NY State Girls 2017 XC Leaderboard Page (by TullyRunners.com)

 

 ...[TullyRunners Home Page] ... [Boys NY State Leaderboard] ... [Section 3 Girls Leaderboard]

 

Only 2017 XC performances are considered ... Ratings based SOLELY on Speed Ratings (like a track & field leaderboard)

 

.... updated  Sept 18, 2017 ... NY State Girls 2017

 [Class A] .. [Class B] .. [Class C] .. [Class D] .. [CHSAA - AIS - PSAL

 

 Girls NY State Leaderboard - Top 50+ ... Combined Classes ... Sept 18, 2017
 

NOTE ... the Overall Speed Rating is a composite of the seasonal ratings ... in general, the most recent (two or three races) are most important (in addition to the highest) ... the list below shows the individual race ratings for each runner (the ratings shown are rounded up or down from the actual decimal ratings used) ... some ratings are given more or less weight than others.

 

 

                               Sec-                        Overall    Individual race ratings
    Name                Grade  Class   School               Rating     (most recent first)
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============      ======    ===============================
1   Katelyn Tuohy         10   01-A    North Rockland         158      158
2   Abigail Spiers        12   02-A    Niskayuna              142      144 131
3   Brooke Rauber         9    03-D    Tully                  139      129 142
4   Claire Walters        10   03-A    FM                     137      117 143
5   Sophie Ryan           12   03-A    FM                     136      137 132
6   Katherine Lee         12   11-B    Shoreham Wading R      133      133
7   Jenna Schulz          10   03-A    Liverpool              132      133 130
8   Phoebe White          10   03-A    FM                     131      127 133
9   Sarah Trainor         10   09-A    FD Roosevelt           131      131 128
10  Eva Borton            11   03-C    Clinton                127      125 127
11  Madison Neuner        11   03-A    Liverpool              127      126 127
12  Aziza Chigatayeva     12   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          126      126
13  Olivia Morganti       10   03-C    CBA                    126      127 123
14  Reilly Siebert        12   08-A    Syosset                126      126
15  Maggie Maier          10   CHS     Sacred Heart           125      120 127
16  Gianna Capoccia       9    03-A    Rome                   125      125
17  Sarah Connelly        10   11-B    Mount Sinai            124      117 126
18  Megan McLaughlin      8    06-B    East Aurora            123      124 120
19  Justus Holden-Betts   11   03-A    Baldwinsville          123      122 123
20  Dana Lynch            11   09-A    Middletown             123      109 127
21  Mary Hennelly         10   01-A    Suffern                122      124 116
22  Roshni Singh          10   11-A    Bay Shore              122      122
23  Caroline Timm         12   01-B    Lourdes                122      122
24  Emily Young           12   03-A    West Genesee           121      122 116
25  Haley Riorden         11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         120      120 117
26  Sophia Muccini        10   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo       120      120
27  Alexandra Thomas      11   01-B    Tappan Zee             119      119
28  Brynne Wright         10   02-D    Greenwich              119      119
29  Lindsey Dodenhoff     11   11-A    Sachem East            118      118
30  Elizabeth Lucason     8    03-B    Camden                 118      116 118
31  Abby Gostomski        12   06-D    Cattaraugus            118      118 114
32  Mary Borkoski         11   01-B    Pearl River            117      113 119
33  Hayleigh Palotti      12   05-C    Livonia                117      117
34  Lizzy Rayle           12   04-A    Ithaca                 117      117
35  Rory Graham           11   02-B    Burnt Hills            117      117
36  Madison Relyea        9    02-D    Mayfield               117      117 113
37  Faith Demars          10   02-A    Ballston Spa           117      115 117
38  Elsa Neubauer         10   01-B    Brewster               116      112 118
39  Abbey Copperwheat     11   03-D    New York Mills         116      117 114
40  Sydney Nowicki        9    06-A    Lockport               116      115 117
41  Olivia Lazarou        12   02-B    Amsterdam              116      116
42  Carly Woelfel         10   08-B    South Side             116      116
43  Mia Pestle            12   03-A    CNS                    116      118 106
44  Palmer Madsen         12   03-A    FM                     116      103 120
45  Hannah Ielfield       9    03-D    South Lewis            115      115 115
46  Katie Cobos           11   05-A    Canandaigua            115      115
47  Molly McLaughlin      12   06-B    East Aurora            115      104 118
48  Sydney Levison        11   10-D    Norwood-Norfolk        113      107 115
49  Emma Cronin           10   02-D    Greenwich              113      113
50  Carly Benson          12   03-A    West Genesee           112      111 113
51  Ariya Roberts         11   06-A    Williamsville N        112      100 116
52  Bailey Gostomski      12   06-D    Cattaraugus            112      107 113
53  Melissa Merone        10   11-A    Sachem East            111      111
54  Alison Otis           11   04-B    Maine-Endwell          111      107 112
55  Jessica Pidgeon       11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        111      111
56  Jade Sessions         12   01-A    Carmel                 111      113 100
57  Kathryn Blair         12   06-B    Iroquois               111      111
58  Madison Klein         11   04-A    Horseheads             110      102 113
59  Sophia Vinciguerra    11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      110      110
60  Rebecca Walters       12   03-A    FM                     110      95 115
61  Catherine Farrell     11   11-A    Smithtown              110      110 106
62  Klaire Klemens        12   11-A    West Islip             110      110
63  Lucy Hurt             12   08-A    Port Washington        109      109
64  Claire Mason          10   04-A    Corning                109      99 113
65  Cameron Mackenzie     12   05-A    Penfield               109      95 103 115
66  Lindsey Gallagher     12   11-D    Shelter Island         109      109
67  Rachael Woodruff      10   07-C    Saranac                109      107 109
68  Elle Russell          12   06-B    Springville            109      98 112
69  Noreen Guilfoyle      12   11-B    Mount Sinai            108      103 110
70  Madeline Foss         9    03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      108      109 104
71  Rachel Hodge          10   02-A    Bethlehem              108      108
72  Fiona McLoughlin      10   11-A    Commack                108      108
73  Rebekah Preisser      11   05-B    Pittsford Suth         108      108
74  Sarah Flynn           11   01-A    Ursuline               108      108
75  Maddy Mason           10   05-A    Hilton                 108      101 110
76  Tara Hauff            12   11-A    West Babylon           108      102 110
77  Kylee Odell           10   06-D    Clymer-Sherman         107      96 107 110
78  Sonya Krezmien        10   06-B    Springville            107      97 111
79  Tess Fitzmaurice      9    02-C    Greenville             107      107
80  Emily Atamanchuk      12   02-B    Queensbury             107      103 108
81  Molly Fitzgibbons     10   03-B    Oswego                 107      108 101
82  Natalie Kurz          12   03-A    Liverpool              107      108 104
83  Gabrielle Schneider   11   11-A    Smithtown              107      107
84  Riley Jones           12   06-B    Pioneer                107      96 102 112
85  Marian Draper         12   03-A    Rome                   107      100 109	

 

 Girls NY State Leaderboard - Class Separated ... Sept 18, 2017
 

                               Sec-
    Name                Grade  Class   School               Rating
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============      ======

Class A

1   Katelyn Tuohy         10   01-A    North Rockland         158
2   Abigail Spiers        12   02-A    Niskayuna              142
3   Claire Walters        10   03-A    FM                     137
4   Sophie Ryan           12   03-A    FM                     136
5   Jenna Schulz          10   03-A    Liverpool              132
6   Phoebe White          10   03-A    FM                     131
7   Sarah Trainor         10   09-A    FD Roosevelt           131
8   Madison Neuner        11   03-A    Liverpool              127
9   Reilly Siebert        12   08-A    Syosset                126
10  Gianna Capoccia       9    03-A    Rome                   125
11  Justus Holden-Betts   11   03-A    Baldwinsville          123
12  Dana Lynch            11   09-A    Middletown             123
13  Mary Hennelly         10   01-A    Suffern                122
14  Roshni Singh          10   11-A    Bay Shore              122
15  Emily Young           12   03-A    West Genesee           121
16  Haley Riorden         11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         120
17  Lindsey Dodenhoff     11   11-A    Sachem East            118
18  Lizzy Rayle           12   04-A    Ithaca                 117
19  Faith Demars          10   02-A    Ballston Spa           117
20  Sydney Nowicki        9    06-A    Lockport               116
21  Mia Pestle            12   03-A    CNS                    116
22  Palmer Madsen         12   03-A    FM                     116
23  Katie Cobos           11   05-A    Canandaigua            115
24  Carly Benson          12   03-A    West Genesee           112
25  Ariya Roberts         11   06-A    Williamsville N        112
26  Melissa Merone        10   11-A    Sachem East            111
27  Jessica Pidgeon       11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        111
28  Jade Sessions         12   01-A    Carmel                 111
29  Madison Klein         11   04-A    Horseheads             110
30  Rebecca Walters       12   03-A    FM                     110
31  Catherine Farrell     11   11-A    Smithtown              110
32  Klaire Klemens        12   11-A    West Islip             110
33  Lucy Hurt             12   08-A    Port Washington        109
34  Claire Mason          10   04-A    Corning                109
35  Cameron Mackenzie     12   05-A    Penfield               109
36  Rachel Hodge          10   02-A    Bethlehem              108
37  Fiona McLoughlin      10   11-A    Commack                108
38  Sarah Flynn           11   01-A    Ursuline               108
39  Maddy Mason           10   05-A    Hilton                 108
40  Tara Hauff            12   11-A    West Babylon           108
41  Natalie Kurz          12   03-A    Liverpool              107
42  Gabrielle Schneider   11   11-A    Smithtown              107
43  Marian Draper         12   03-A    Rome                   107
44  Haley Arguien         12   05-A    Churchville-Chili      106
45  Grace Kaercher        9    03-A    FM                     106
46  Christina Yakaboski   10   11-A    Riverhead              105
47  Liyat Kebbede         8    02-A    Niskayuna              104
48  Amelia Kokernak       12   02-A    Niskayuna              104
49  Anna Rybczynski       11   06-A    West Seneca West       104
50  Samantha DeStefani    12   08-A    Syosset                103
51  Alivia Collins        12   04-A    Corning                103
52  Windsor Ardner        11   03-A    Liverpool              103
53  Molly Ramirez         10   11-A    Sachem North           103
54  Jordyn McDonnell      11   11-A    Sachem North           102
55  Taeli Quanz           11   04-A    Elmira District        102
56  Gianna Rinaldi        11   11-A    Commack                102
57  Kate Mertus           12   04-A    Corning                102
58  Julia Hoyt            12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        101
59  Kathryn Tenney        11   02-A    Colonie                101
60  Monica Gregg          11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         100
61  Hannah Heller         11   11-A    West Babylon           100
62  Angela Castronuovo    12   01-A    Carmel                 100
63  Alexa Thompson        12   02-A    Guilderland            99
64  Lily Sheahan          11   01-A    Ursuline               99
65  Charlotte Kokernak    11   02-A    Niskayuna              98
66  Alicia Lawson         9    04-A    Corning                97
67  Emily Pogson          12   04-A    Binghamton             96
68  Angela Artini         12   02-A    Shaker                 96
69  Casey Roman           12   04-A    Elmira District        96
70  Sydney Carlson        8    03-A    Liverpool              96
71  Kaitlyn DeYulio       11   11-A    Commack                96
72  Alison Reigle         10   05-A    Hilton                 95
73  Emily Ginty           10   11-A    Smithtown              95
74  Olivia Lovejoy        12   04-A    Elmira District        95
75  Alexandra Ventresca   9    05-A    Rush-Henrietta         95
76  Eliana Safer          12   01-A    Mamaroneck             95
77  Josephine Critchley   9    11-A    West Babylon           94
78  Sophia Boler          8    02-A    Niskayuna              94
79  Aleziah Brooks        11   04-A    Elmira District        94
80  Molly O'Neill         10   05-A    Canandaigua            94
81  Jenna Pressman        12   01-A    Lakeland-Panas         94
82  Samantha Woodworth    8    04-A    Horseheads             93
83  Alexis Anagnostopulos 11   02-A    Guilderland            93
84  Julianna Horz         11   11-A    Commack                93
85  Abigail Thomas        8    02-A    Niskayuna              93
86  Emma Larkman          11   06-A    West Seneca West       93
87  Daniella Napoli       11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        93
88  Aneisa Dodson         9    04-A    Elmira District        93
89  Victoria Padula       12   02-A    Niskayuna              92
90  Brynne Ketchum        11   04-A    Corning                92
91  Laura Cohn            9    06-A    Kenmore West           91
92  Shayna Arrigo         12   11-A    Sachem East            91
93  Sarah Kern            11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        91
94  Natalie Hansen        12   05-A    Penfield               90
95  Haley McLean          10   01-A    Ursuline               90
96  Genevieve Reilly      10   09-A    Warwick                90
97  Maggie Danzer         9    06-A    Clarence               90
98  Lily Oliver           11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         90
99  Katharine Hesler      10   02-A    Niskayuna              90
100 Bailey Pierce         12   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         90
101 Emily Pinheiro        11   01-A    Arlington              90
102 Sierra Schlendorf     11   11-A    Eastport-S Mano        90
103 Tess Mcgrinder        11   02-A    Niskayuna              90
104 Olivia Skylstad       9    02-A    Ballston Spa           89
105 Rachel Hirschkind     11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        89
106 Britney Pezzementi    9    01-A    North Rockland         89
107 Sydney Smith          11   02-A    Niskayuna              89
108 Lauren Fox            11   09-A    Warwick                89
109 Olivia Creelman       9    03-A    Baldwinsville          89
110 Heather Ashton        9    05-A    Webster Thomas         88
111 Lauren Biegner        9    06-A    Clarence               88
112 Rachel Tucci          11   08-A    Mepham                 88
113 Kaiylyn Murtagh       9    01-A    Arlington              88
114 Erin Davis            10   05-A    Penfield               88


Class B

1   Katherine Lee         12   11-B    Shoreham Wading R      133
2   Sarah Connelly        10   11-B    Mount Sinai            124
3   Megan McLaughlin      8    06-B    East Aurora            123
4   Caroline Timm         12   01-B    Lourdes                122
5   Alexandra Thomas      11   01-B    Tappan Zee             119
6   Elizabeth Lucason     8    03-B    Camden                 118
7   Mary Borkoski         11   01-B    Pearl River            117
8   Rory Graham           11   02-B    Burnt Hills            117
9   Elsa Neubauer         10   01-B    Brewster               116
10  Olivia Lazarou        12   02-B    Amsterdam              116
11  Carly Woelfel         10   08-B    South Side             116
12  Molly McLaughlin      12   06-B    East Aurora            115
13  Alison Otis           11   04-B    Maine-Endwell          111
14  Kathryn Blair         12   06-B    Iroquois               111
15  Sophia Vinciguerra    11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      110
16  Elle Russell          12   06-B    Springville            109
17  Noreen Guilfoyle      12   11-B    Mount Sinai            108
18  Madeline Foss         9    03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      108
19  Rebekah Preisser      11   05-B    Pittsford Suth         108
20  Emily Atamanchuk      12   02-B    Queensbury             107
21  Molly Fitzgibbons     10   03-B    Oswego                 107
22  Sonya Krezmien        10   06-B    Springville            107
23  Riley Jones           12   06-B    Pioneer                107
24  Amberlee Robertson    12   06-B    Williamsville S        106
25  Karis Ertel           10   06-B    East Aurora            104
26  Meredith Hickman      11   09-B    Cornwall               104
27  Payton Reed           12   05-B    Honeoye FL             103
28  Kirsi Rajagopal       11   01-B    Harrison               103
29  Sydney Decker         12   09-B    Cornwall               103
30  Anjali Kapur          12   01-B    Somers                 101
31  Makayla Kasperek      11   06-B    Sweet Home             100
32  Kaitlyn Mohr          10   08-B    South Side             100
33  Alexandra Smith       11   11-B    Shoreham Wading R      100
34  Kristin McAlonen      12   02-B    Burnt Hills            98
35  Isabella DiPalermo    10   11-B    Mount Sinai            98
36  Lily Hayes            12   06-B    Sweet Home             98
37  Emily Jason           11   06-B    East Aurora            98
38  Elisabeth Van Tassell 12   01-B    Somers                 97
39  Cecelia Farvito       11   06-B    City Honors            97
40  Lindsey Stokes        9    04-B    Maine-Endwell          96
41  Sarah Grodin          11   09-B    Monticello             96
42  Sarah Cook            12   06-B    Williamsville S        96
43  Tori Fears            11   01-B    Tappan Zee             95
44  Juliana Geniti        12   02-B    Scotia-Glenville       95
45  Danelle Rose          10   11-B    Miller Place           94
46  Lexie Smith           11   11-B    Shoreham Wading R      94
47  Cameron Crawford      11   01-B    John Jay CR            94
48  Morgan Johnson             01-B    John Jay CR            94
49  Skylar Dailey         10   02-B    Emma Willard           94
50  Mya June              9    02-B    Schalmont              94
51  Ava Danieu            11   06-B    East Aurora            93
52  Kennedy Lamoreaux     9    01-B    Brewster               91
53  Elizabeth Miranda     12   06-B    Springville            90
54  Abby Palin            11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      89
55  Christa Bailey        9    02-B    Mohonasen              89
56  Kelsey Crawford       9    01-B    John Jay CR            89
57  Kate Sherman          9    02-B    Mohonasen              89
58  Adriana Behrendt      10   05-B    Wayne                  89
59  Madison Montgomery    11   09-B    Goshen                 89
60  Simone Davey          10   04-B    Vestal                 89
61  Molly Cameron         11   09-B    Cornwall               88
62  Caitlin Caltagirone   12   06-B    Pioneer                88
63  Trinity Lundemo       12   01-B    Tappan Zee             88
64  Heather Bugenhagen    11   06-B    Starpoint              88
65  Margaret Borgos       12   02-B    Queensbury             88
66  Emma Sinisgalli       10   02-B    Mohonasen              88
67  Kerry Flower          12   02-B    Schalmont              87
68  Marissa Crowley       10   01-B    Brewster               87
69  Rachel Zeilinski      11   06-B    Hamburg                86
70  Eva Scarpa            12   06-B    East Aurora            85
71  Kyra Guerci           11   01-B    Nanuet                 85
72  Morgan Lucason        10   03-B    Camden                 85
73  Ciara Durcan          9    01-B    Pearl River            85
74  Melody Delzell        11   11-B    Bayport-BluePt         85
75  Maggie McLaughlin     10   06-B    East Aurora            85
76  Ann McCormack         12   01-B    Pearl River            83
77  Julia Tomanovich      11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       83
78  Amelia St. John       10   09-B    New Paltz              83
79  Niamh Durcan          9    01-B    Pearl River            82
80  Kayla Schmidt         9    06-B    Williamsville S        82
81  Corinne Brath         12   06-B    Sweet Home             82
82  Florence Cuomo        11   01-B    Brewster               82
83  Libby Gressin              01-B    John Jay CR            81
84  Isabel Vogel          8    02-B    Holy Names             81


Class C

1   Eva Borton            11   03-C    Clinton                127
2   Olivia Morganti       10   03-C    CBA                    126
3   Hayleigh Palotti      12   05-C    Livonia                117
4   Rachael Woodruff      10   07-C    Saranac                109
5   Tess Fitzmaurice      9    02-C    Greenville             107
6   Deja Jones            9    03-C    CBA                    105
7   Emily Brown           10   06-C    Fredonia               104
8   Taylor Harvey         9    03-C    Clinton                100
9   Elaine Atanasova      11   02-C    Duanesburg             99
10  Grace Bessette        12   10-C    Canton                 99
11  Phoebe Ward           10   01-C    Dobbs Ferry            97
12  Sarah Golas           12   06-C    Alden                  97
13  Delaney Brewer        10   03-C    VVS                    97
14  Kimberly Goerss       11   06-C    Newfane                97
15  Natalie Weiner        11   01-C    Bronxville             97
16  Margo Henley          12   06-C    Akron                  92
17  Jennifer Callan       10   09-C    Rondout Valley         92
18  Lea Kyle              10   03-C    CBA                    91
19  Chance Rice Porter    8    05-C    Waterloo               89
20  Gigi Chrappa          11   01-C    Bronxville             87
21  Elise Lepage          10   07-C    Saranac                87
22  Claire Bargabos       12   03-C    CBA                    87
23  Clara Rowles          11   03-C    Cazenovia              87
24  Carolyn Burnell       11   02-C    Hoosic Valley          86
25  Emma Mandanas         11   01-C    Bronxville             86
26  Mariem Sayahi         7    02-C    Voorheesville          85
27  Meggie Hart           12   03-C    Cazenovia              85
28  Liza Cotter           10   05-C    Harley-Allendale       85
29  Roxana Reisch         10   05-C    Harley-Allendale       84
30  Sunni LaBounty        10   02-C    Schuylerville          84
31  Courtney Page         12   05-C    Waterloo               84
32  Arianna Whittaker     10   10-C    Canton                 83
33  Riley Corey           11   05-C    Waterloo               82
34  Hannah Gullo          12   06-C    Fredonia               82
35  Caitlin Guilfoyle     10   01-C    Hastings               81
36  Katie Culliton        10   02-C    Glens Falls            81
37  Elizabeth Bukoskey    12   06-C    Tonawanda              81
38  Vanessa Burkard       10   06-C    Newfane                81
39  Nora Graves                07-C    Plattsburgh            81
40  Bri Pucci             11   03-C    CBA                    79
41  Emily Miller          10   04-C    Dryden                 79
42  Nicole Jeffrey        11   04-C    Norwich                79
43  Eva DeMarco           9    01-C    Dobbs Ferry            78
44  Bailey Morgan         11   04-C    Windsor                77
45  Madison Grimone       12   07-C    Saranac Lake           77
46  Shyanne Lawton        11   04-C    Chenango Forks         76
47  Emma Fiorini          12   05-C    Harley-Allendale       76
48  Ava Jolley                 01-C    North Salem            75
49  Olivia Furman         10   03-C    VVS                    75
50  Molly Palma           10   01-C    Bronxville             75
51  Hannah Yorkey         12   03-C    Port Byron             74
52  Kara Centorani        12   04-C    Windsor                74
53  Victoria Slade        8    02-C    Ichabod Crane          74
54  Savannah Lashbrook    10   06-C    Fredonia               73
55  Taylor Highers        12   03-C    Clinton                71
56  Lydia Chunco          10   06-C    Newfane                70
57  Ashley Kubat          12   02-C    Cobleskill             70
58  Theresa Dristle       12   03-C    Jordan-Elbridge        70
59  Julia Sarullo         12   02-C    Johnstown              69
60  Haley Yorkey          10   03-C    Port Byron             69
61  Kristina Knight       11   04-C    Newark Valley          68
62  Maci Nicholson        11   05-C    Penn Yan               68


Class D

1   Brooke Rauber         9    03-D    Tully                  139
2   Brynne Wright         10   02-D    Greenwich              119
3   Abby Gostomski        12   06-D    Cattaraugus            118
4   Madison Relyea        9    02-D    Mayfield               117
5   Abbey Copperwheat     11   03-D    New York Mills         116
6   Hannah Ielfield       9    03-D    South Lewis            115
7   Sydney Levison        11   10-D    Norwood-Norfolk        113
8   Emma Cronin           10   02-D    Greenwich              113
9   Bailey Gostomski      12   06-D    Cattaraugus            112
10  Lindsey Gallagher     12   11-D    Shelter Island         109
11  Kylee Odell           10   06-D    Clymer-Sherman         107
12  Veronica Dailey       12   05-D    Addison                104
13  Kelsey Hastings       12   05-D    Letchworth             102
14  Jaylah Cossin         10   06-D    Silver Creek           101
15  Lexi Bernard          8    03-D    South Lewis            101
16  Kelsey Young          10   04-D    Deposit-Hancock        100
17  Mackenzie Gratto      9    06-D    Clymer-Sherman         97
18  Quinn Collins         10   02-D    Greenwich              97
19  Christina Peppy       9    06-D    Maple Grove            96
20  Ava Crist             9    06-D    Maple Grove            94
21  Brooke Wright         10   02-D    Greenwich              94
22  Acacia Barber         9    06-D    Frewsburg              93
23  Teagen Wright              02-D    Greenwich              92
24  Lea DeJordy           10   07-D    Seton Catholic         91
25  Carling Lockwood      9    06-D    Maple Grove            91
26  Cella Schnabel        9    04-D    Delhi                  89
27  Lily Potthast         10   07-D    Ausable Valley         89
28  Sienna Dorr           8    04-D    Delhi                  88
29  Madelyn Dineen             10-D    Norwood-Norfolk        88
30  Kaylee Amoriell       11   07-D    Seton Catholic         87
31  Madison Lilanthal          02-D    Mekeel                 83
32  Rylee Campeau         11   03-D    Beaver River           83
33  Sarah Sharpe          11   03-D    New York Mills         83
34  Laura Levi            12   03-D    Old Forge              80
35  Mikayla Gullace       12   05-D    Honeoye Cen            80
36  Michelle Puzulis      9    02-D    Berne-Knox-West        80
37  Hali Ielfield         12   03-D    South Lewis            78
38  Libby Powers          10   05-D    Avon                   78
39  Sadie Morse           11   05-D    Addison                77
40  Katherine Thompson    9    05-D    Addison                77
41  Olivia Spencer             05-D    Red Jacket             76
42  Jade Dening           9    03-D    Remsen                 75
43  Mikaela Garcia        12   04-D    Lansing                75
44  Alison Carr           11   03-D    Tully                  74
45  Laurel Perrine        12   05-D    Addison                74
46  Hailey Kumpf          9    05-D    Cuba-Rushford          73
47  Taylor Farrell        10   01-D    Haldane                73
48  Angelina Pusateri          02-D    Maple Hill             73
49  Megan Long            12   05-D    Addison                73
50  Grace Cady            9    03-D    Cato-Meridian          71
51  Shauna Rice           11   03-D    Beaver River           71
52  Katie Watkins         12   05-D    Addison                71
53  Natalie Honken        12   04-D    Seton Catholic-B       70
54  Annabel Gregg         11   02-D    Greenwich              70
55  Rachel Berry          11   03-D    Tully                  70
56  Abby Brunanavas       8    06-D    Maple Grove            70
57  Madilyn Connor        9    03-D    West Canada            69
58  Adeline Capel         9    05-D    Geneseo                68
59  Sofia DeJordy         11   07-D    Seton Catholic         68
60  Margaret Sutherland   12   05-D    Notre Dame-Bat         67
61  Madison Randall       11   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        66
62  Claire Kubinski       12   04-D    Elmira Notre Dame      66
63  Kaylyn Zysk           9    03-D    Little Falls           65
64  Carly Olles           12   05-D    Notre Dame-Bat         65
65  Savannah DeJordy      9    07-D    Seton Catholic         64
66  Gabrielle Baker       11   06-D    Barker                 64
67  Marli Damp            9    07-D    Lake Placid            64
68  Autumn Dorr           11   04-D    Delhi                  63


CHSAA - AIS - PSAL

1   Aziza Chigatayeva     12   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          126
2   Maggie Maier          10   CHS     Sacred Heart           125
3   Sophia Muccini        10   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo       120
4   Keiana Mitchell       12   CHS     Notre Dame             106
5   Olivia Curran         11   AIS     Hackley                106
6   Libby Benzer          12   CHS     St Mary's              104
7   Kerri McCormack       10   CHS     St. John Bapt          103
8   Abigail Perez         11   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo       102
9   Anna Kavanagh         11   CHS     Sacred Heart           94
10  Lindsey Field         10   CHS     Notre Dame             91
11  Madelyn Rodriguez     12   PSA     New Dorp               90
12  Shalah Means          12   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo       90
13  Bridget Roell         10   CHS     St. Anthonys           90
14  Liliana Cohen         10   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo       90
15  Jacqueline Thompson   12   CHS     Notre Dame             89
16  Emma Newgarden        12   CHS     St. John Villa         87
17  Margot Kleinman       12   AIS     Trinity                85
18  Caroline Stevenson    12   AIS     Hackley                84
19  Cassidy Williams      11   PSA     McKee-Staten           84
20  Eve Spencer           8    AIS     Hackley                83
21  Casey Franzreb        11   CHS     Notre Dame             79
22  Hailey Marcello       11   CHS     St. John Bapt          78
23  Brianna Kolsin        11   CHS     St. Joseph Sea         76
24  Grace Schaaff         9    CHS     St. Joseph Sea         75
25  Mary Kate McGranahan  11   AIS     Trinity                75
26  Claire Foley          12   AIS     Nichols                75
27  Mia Hinz              11   AIS     Poly Prep              75
28  Brianna Bush          12   PSA     Forest Hills           74

 

 Last year's (2016) Girls Final Individuals NY State Leaderboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Developed and maintained by Bill Meylan