NY State Girls 2021 XC Leaderboard Page (by TullyRunners.com)

 

 ...[TullyRunners Home Page] ... [Boys NY State Leaderboard] ... [Section 3 Girls Leaderboard]

 

Only 2021 XC performances are considered ... Ratings based SOLELY on Speed Ratings (like a track & field leaderboard)

 

.... updated  Dec 13, 2021 ... NY State Girls 2021

 [Class A] .. [Class B] .. [Class C] .. [Class D] .. [CHSAA - AIS - PSAL

 

 Girls NY State Leaderboard - Top 50+ ... Combined Classes ... Dec 13, 2021
 

NOTE ... the Overall Speed Rating is a composite of the seasonal ratings ... in general, the most recent (two or three races) are most important (in addition to the highest) ... the list below shows the individual race ratings for each runner (the ratings shown are rounded up or down from the actual decimal ratings used) ... some ratings are given more or less weight than others.

NOTE ... Only data in the TullyRunners Database is used ... Current Ranking is by Highest Individual Speed Rating

 

 
                               Sec-                             HIGHEST       Overall   Individual race ratings
    Name                Grade  Class   School                 Speed Rating    Rating      (most recent first)
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============        ============    ======    ========================================
1   Karrie Baloga         11   09-A    Cornwall               156.30   156      153     156 146 150 146 140 147 148 148 151 146
2   Hannah Kaercher       11   03-A    FM                     152.73   153      145     142 144 143 150 153 144 138
3   Zariel Macchia        9    11-A    William Floyd          151.57   152      148     152 150 140 129 126 136 139 122
4   Izzie Sullivan        9    03-A    FM                     151.40   151      150     148 151 151 145 148 140 138
5   Emily Toth-Ratazzi    12   03-A    Rome                   149.17   149      143     139 144 141 149 145 139 140 139 138
6   Emily Bush            10   02-A    Saratoga               148.27   148      147     148 147 148 142 144 143 144 141 127
7   Alycia Hart           10   02-A    Saratoga               144.20   144      137     140 118 144 139 139 127 124 76 78
8   Mackenzie Hart        12   02-A    Saratoga               143.80   144      141     138 142 144 143 135 134 131 114
9   Daphne Banino         12   01-A    Ursuline               143.50   144      137     116 144 142 139 119 133 135 117 131 124
10  Kate Putman           11   03-A    CNS                    142.09   142      134     127 134 129 140 142 131 121 123
11  Emilia O'Leary        9    06-B    East Aurora            140.99   141      134     130 133 134 120 141 139 129 136 119 123
12  Sydney Leitner        12   01-A    Yorktown               140.13   140      137     140 134 134 130 127 134 128 131 135
13  Ella Kurto            12   02-A    Saratoga               139.96   140      139     140 139 138 140 137 134 133 128
14  Sheridan Wheeler      11   02-A    Saratoga               139.80   140      138     139 135 140 137 131 126 132 124 124
15  Alexa Doe             12   03-C    South Jefferson        137.73   138      131     134 110 131 88 138 137 134 133 133 132 126
16  Sarah Lawson          10   04-A    Corning                137.50   138      134     130 138 131 132 129 131 114 131 127
17  Angelina Napoleon     11   06-C    Allegany-Lime          137.33   137      135     136 137 132 133 134 124 124 128 119 23
18  Lillie Bogdan         9    06-A    Frontier               137.30   137      134     133 131 137 129 133 133 130 109
19  Elizabeth Lucason     12   03-B    Camden                 136.43   136      134     136 128 128 128 133 131
20  Candace Tytler        12   05-A    Irondequoit            135.30   135      133     135 132 129 132 130 122 117 107
21  Noel Barlette         10   06-A    Orchard Park           134.56   135      124     122 117 131 135 119 128 118 115 115 116 111
22  Sierra Gray           12   11-B    Miller Place           134.42   134      127     130 125 11 130 134 124
23  Anya Belisle          10   02-A    Saratoga               133.40   133      132     132 133 133 133 129 124 123 120 106
24  Allison Reid          12   11-A    Northport              132.20   132      129     129 130 114 79 127 121 114 132
25  Lola Dinneen          11   CHS     Notre Dame             130.93   131      127     131 116 130 125 124 119 109 117 114 115
26  Brynn Bernard         10   03-D    South Lewis            130.73   131      124     119 127 131 120 113 107 117 112 110 120
27  Ana Markovina         12   08-A    Jericho                130.00   130      125     108 130 119 124
28  Kyleen Brady          8    03-A    Auburn                 129.73   130      126     121 123 130 129 125 126 123 118 117
29  Julia Schriefer       12   08-C    Wheatley               129.49   129      125     127 123 117 126 119 129 120 116 104
30  Gabby Putman          9    03-A    CNS                    129.37   129      125     125 116 129 128 119 115 114
31  Amelie Guzman         12   01-A    John Jay EF            129.27   129      122     113 121 129 118 119 110 120 107 116 114
32  Una Boylan            12   01-B    Pearl River            129.10   129      127     126 129 127 123 124 126 127 118 121 121
33  Lexi Bernard          12   03-D    South Lewis            128.87   129      127     128 129 119 123 127 121 122 114 115 119
34  Amelia Amack          12   03-A    FM                     128.33   128      126     120 128 127 124 123 120 118
35  Rylee Davis           11   02-A    Bethlehem              128.10   128      119     111 113 118 128 117 121 125 120 121 116 124
36  Ava Gumb              10   CHS     St. Joseph Hill        127.08   127      124     122 127 120 127 121 120 127 113 113 119 112
37  Pipher Reid           12   04-C    Chenango Forks         127.00   127      124     122 125 115 123 125 127 124 120
38  McKinley Wheeler      11   02-A    Saratoga               126.57   127      122     105 127 120 114
39  Debbie Lucchetti      12   03-A    FM                     126.13   126      123     126 125 118 105 115 102 100
40  Kayla Schramm         12   09-B    Goshen                 125.97   126      121     121 113 117 115 121 121 120 126
41  Sierra Doody          12   05-A    Webster Schroeder      125.90   126      124     121 126 120 123 119 105
42  Rachel Miller         9    02-B    Mohonasen              125.83   126      125     125 125 126 102 119 113 122 126 107
43  Kirsten Melnik        9    06-C    Springville            125.77   126      114     106 98 113 124 126 117 118 118
44  Danielle Cirrito      12   11-B    Miller Place           125.13   125      121     111 122 125 121 117 114 108
45  Leonni Griffin        10   02-A    Shaker                 125.06   125      118     114 112 123 110 113 116 107 125
46  Brianna Carter        11   01-B    Peekskill              124.90   125      119     125 105 111 112 96 116 114 107
47  Shannon Zugelder      8    06-B    Starpoint              124.67   125      119     108 114 125 115 111 118
48  McKenna Arguien       12   05-A    Churchville-Chili      124.63   125      120     111 117 125 115 114 118
49  Hannah Goetz          12   06-C    Springville            124.45   124      121     115 124 117 121 119 119
50  Isabella Adrian       11   03-A    FM                     124.03   124      123     121 124 123 119 124 114 101
51  Faithe Ketchum        12   04-A    Corning                124.00   124      111     97 105 103 122 119 118 117 124
52  Rylee Ferretti        11   PSA     New Dorp               123.86   124      124     123 124
53  Madelyn Dinneen       12   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk        123.68   124      121     118 116 124 123 123 119 115 111
54  Mariem Sayahi         11   02-C    Voorheesville          123.57   124      117     113 113 119 117 124 113 107 115 106 112
55  Maddy Williams        9    01-C    Bronxville             123.01   123      121     121 122 119 122 102 123 105 106 50 106
56  Hannah Wierer         11   06-A    Orchard Park           122.93   123      117     107 119 123 110 103 100 86 116
57  Ava Black             11   01-C    Bronxville             122.83   123      117     110 117 116 115 122 110 123 114 117 104
58  Jillian O'Rourke      11   06-A    Orchard Park           122.77   123      117     110 112 123 106 108 111 114 113 116
59  Isabella Stenhouse    11   PSA     Stuyvesant             122.63   123      121     115 120 123 122 122 112 105
60  Claire Cuneo          11   02-A    Saratoga               122.50   123      116     115 116 117 123 118 113 102 95 91
61  Juliette Salazar      11   01-B    Peekskill              122.27   122      113     89 110 122 102
62  Paige Sheiffele       10   11-B    Mount Sinai            122.27   122      118     111 122 119 119 106 104 98 102
63  Ava Carsley           11   09-A    Valley Central         121.80   122      115     112 122 101 117 111 102 97
64  Kyra Pellegrino       11   05-A    Gates Chili            121.70   122      120     111 122 121 121 115 118
65  Samantha Damico       8    07-D    Lake Placid            121.57   122      117     116 108 122 118 116 106 114
66  Mia Wickard           7    11-A    Northport              121.57   122      117     113 120 122 75 110 107 92
67  Karsyn Burnash        12   03-C    South Jefferson        121.50   122      116     115 115 117 115 106 113 122 102 110
68  Kylie Bowman          10   06-C    Newfane                121.49   121      116     111 115 121 111 112 107 105
69  Harriet Healey        10   02-A    Ballston Spa           121.35   121      112     101 87 121 120 119 120 99 93
70  Erin Boler            11   02-C    Albany Academy         120.80   121      116     119 112 110 121 109 109 99 100
71  Haylie Smith          9    05-A    Rush-Henrietta         120.77   121      112     112 114 121 99 99 85 92 95 77
72  Trinity Wells         12   05-B    Newark                 120.53   121      113     117 107 96 121 92 96
73  Mary Kate Cestaro     10   02-A    Niskayuna              120.40   120      114     104 114 108 120 120 114 117 111 104
74  McKinley Fielding     12   03-B    Carthage               120.10   120      119     115 118 120 117 120 120 116 117
75  Mia Paolino           10   02-B    Burnt Hills            119.97   120      111     98 95 117 116 120 118 111
76  Ciara Bullington      12   02-A    Shaker                 119.73   120      115     115 115 119 120 111 107 110 100 89 102
77  Jade Pazmino          12   01-A    North Rockland         119.37   119      114     110 119 115 107 111 112 106 95 96
78  Alyssia Brown         12   CHS     Notre Dame             119.31   119      111     114 102 112 119 108 107 83 72 91
79  Abigail Kowalczyk     9    01-A    Roy C. Ketcham         118.97   119      115     115 113 119 111 99 97 87
80  Sharon Colbert        11   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk        118.93   119      114     112 119 101 113 112 111 104 100 98
81  Brier Amerlinck       11   06-A    Williamsville N        118.65   119      110     104 119 102 96 98 94
82  Katherine Bannigan    9    02-A    Bethlehem              118.30   118      110     102 107 113 118 105 103 101 110 105 69
83  Aislinn Frazer        9    08-B    Friends Acad           118.20   118      116     118 116 109 102 100 85
84  Kaleigh Higgins       11   02-A    Shaker                 118.04   118      107     94 97 113 112 113 104 90 84 102 118
85  Morgan Eigel          11   01-A    Fox Lane               117.57   118      115     117 113 118 117 100 113 105 90 107
86  Maddie Powers         11   02-B    Queensbury             117.20   117      111     109 113 117 110 96 76 71 85
87  Luccabella Hotaling   12   02-A    Shenendehowa           117.10   117      116     116 117 113 112 109
88  Sofia Condron         12   11-B    John Glenn             117.00   117      116     117 114 96
89  Eilee Ossont          12   05-A    Brighton               116.77   117      112     91 114 117 108 114 108 100
90  Anna Gansrow          10   11-A    Eastport-S Mano        116.23   116      113     104 114 116 114 101 107
91  Catherine Mongan      12   02-A    Saratoga               116.20   116      114     116 112 100 101 84
92  Ann Brennan           12   05-B    Honeoye FL             116.17   116      115     115 113 116 107 112
93  Liv Pachter           10   02-A    Bethlehem              116.05   116      107     102 110 116 112 96 87 84 59 81
94  Lily Wolfley          11   06-A    Clarence               116.00   116      106     101 101 116 84 79
95  Jamisen Vendetti      12   02-B    Burnt Hills            115.83   116      111     103 112 116 110 104 98 72
96  Mallory Grubb         12   06-B    Amherst                115.60   116      112     106 104 115 116 109 112 113
97  Annie Bolke           11   02-A    Bethlehem              115.50   116      112     111 110 116 114 112 103 112 107 98 106
98  Marissa Navarra       11   03-A    CNS                    115.30   115      113     113 115 111 102 83 110
99  Tea Malone-Bonacci    11   05-D    Harley-Allendale       115.23   115      114     112 115 111 112 113 112 105 114
100 Brenna McLaughlin     11   02-A    Shenendehowa           115.07   115      112     106 113 110 115 105 113
101 Emma Gepfert          12   02-A    Colonie                115.06   115      106     115 97 95 93 86 82 75 81 84
102 Alexa Briggs          10   05-A    Churchville-Chili      114.93   115      108     89 107 115 103 109 103
103 Rose Coats            11   UNA     Unattached             114.87   115      115     114 115
104 Orit Shiang           12   02-A    Niskayuna              114.53   115      106     99 96 108 112 105 115 108 99
105 Miranda Gatto         11   06-A    Niagara-Wheat          114.37   114      112     114 110 109 110 108 104 106 101
106 Fenna Laban           11   01-C    Dobbs Ferry            114.33   114      97      94 93 99 60 114 83 64
107 Savannah Pezzementi   9    01-A    North Rockland         114.30   114      110     109 114 88 109 113 102 83
108 Lila Munger           12   05-A    Brighton               114.30   114      105     100 114 97 88 91 86
109 Kaitlyn Houghton      8    06-B    East Aurora            114.01   114      109     107 111 103 114 107 99 111 92 94
110 Emma Spagnola         12   05-A    Mercy                  113.77   114      107     79 114 110 109 97 87 102
111 Anna Chrapowitzky     7    02-A    Bethlehem              113.63   114      107     96 104 110 114 106 102 110 107 92
112 Ava Voss              12   05-A    Brighton               113.60   114      107     99 98 114 107 105 92
113 Paris Welker          12   03-D    Oriskany               113.50   114      109     114 101 97 101 105 108 98 106 99
114 Marlo Townsend        11   03-A    Rome                   113.40   113      110     109 113 113 109 104 104 95 93 84
115 Mary Alice Pineau     9    03-A    Auburn                 113.07   113      108     100 107 108 113 87
116 Megan McLaughlin      12   06-B    East Aurora            112.96   113      106     100 108 99 99 113 104
117 Anne Hagan            12   09-A    Washingtonville        112.83   113      102     96 113 95 92 66 71 61
118 Meghan Leonard        12   CHS     Notre Dame             112.80   113      107     113 91 101 102 106 100 92 103 88
119 Vassianna Klock       12   03-C    Jordan-Elbridge        112.70   113      109     103 110 108 110 110 112 113 99 104 101 99
120 Hannah Dykens         12   05-B    Pittsford Suth         112.27   112      108     108 103 107 110 84 112
121 Maria Khalifeh        10   03-A    FM                     112.00   112      111     112 111 110 112 104 98 77
122 Emma Lewis            7    06-C    Southwestern           111.98   112      112     112 111
123 Jaelyn Chrysler       8    04-C    Owego                  111.90   112      107     99 110 102 111 112 105 107 103 95 106
124 Leslie Villafuerte Cas12   08-A    East Meadow            111.63   112      98      67 94 106 102 112 90 85 91
125 Ana (Vicky) Mordvinova11   04-A    Elmira District        111.37   111      110     111 106 111 100 110 110 95 77
126 Faith Caldwell        12   06-B    Grand Island           111.37   111      107     111 102 95 99 102
127 Nina Sgambelluri      12   02-C    Greenwich              111.30   111      111     111 107
128 Charlotte Costich     12   06-A    Clarence               111.22   111      109     108 111 105 89 103
129 Charlotte Gable       11   02-A    Shenendehowa           111.13   111      109     102 110 111 100 110 102 99
130 Mackenzie Setton      12   08-A    Jericho                111.07   111      109     108 111 99 101
131 Madyson Moroney       10   01-B    Pearl River            111.03   111      106     107 101 104 111 99 104 109 107 89 76
132 Naomi Gomel           10   AIS     Dalton School          110.92   111      106     99 106 98 110 101 110 111 92
133 Cate Donaldson        11   02-A    Shenendehowa           110.72   111      107     101 111 110 79 106 103 83
134 Amanda Probst         10   11-A    Ward Melville          110.47   110      105     105 100 110 101 97 90 97
135 Mia Sisilli           11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        110.30   110      104     96 110 99 90 92 98 93 97 94
136 Charlotte O'Meara     9    02-A    Bethlehem              110.26   110      101     91 95 97 105 93 108 110 110
137 Annalee Capuano       12   05-A    Irondequoit            110.23   110      106     104 110 107 86 102 85 80
138 Ethne Degan           10   04-C    Bainbridge-GA          110.00   110      106     108 101 102 94 100 110 108 101 104
139 Adriana Cecchetelli   12   09-A    Cornwall               109.93   110      103     100 107 105 110 89 97 72 92 81
140 Sienna Boulds         8    07-C    Saranac                109.87   110      105     105 104 105 110 99 93 87 88
141 Alia Spaker           11   05-B    Honeoye FL             109.80   110      108     110 108 103 97 78
142 Carli Sheiffele       10   11-B    Mount Sinai            109.77   110      103     101 100 110 99 91 83 82 77
143 Mirembe Mubanda       10   AIS     Ethical Culture        109.73   110      108     110 105 99
144 Julia Bell            12   11-A    Ward Melville          109.53   110      105     96 101 110 104 103 94
145 Nathalie Chateauneuf  12   02-A    Ballston Spa           109.36   109      107     109 106 101 65 89
146 Bianca Verseci        12   01-B    Sleepy Hollow          109.10   109      107     109 109 102 106 95 91 91 93
147 Shelby Boise          11   05-A    Webster Schroeder      108.83   109      107     107 109 94 89
148 Chloe Fisher          11   06-A    Frontier               108.75   109      105     99 104 109 99 90
149 Ella Lehmann          12   11-A    Bay Shore              108.60   109      106     109 104 107 98 102 99 90 71
150 Lindsay Donner        11   05-A    Churchville-Chili      108.57   109      106     91 107 109 105 106 106
151 Nicole Kuehner        12   06-B    Iroquois               108.36   108      97      81 93 96 101 99 108
152 Finnley Wickard       7    11-A    Northport              108.20   108      103     99 101 108 74 100 83
153 Ali Pineau            9    03-A    Auburn                 108.03   108      103     108 91 86
154 Tigre Cinthya         11   01-A    Port Chester           107.83   108      108     108 106
155 Shea Fajen            10   02-A    Columbia               107.83   108      104     108 100 101 100 88 83 73
156 Lux Burgin            9    01-C    Bronxville             107.80   108      105     108 106 101 104 90 100 90 81 39
157 Madalenn Fee          12   05-D    Red Jacket             107.80   108      103     101 108 93 97 82 90
158 Katrina Torelli       11   01-B    Harrison               107.73   108      100     97 102 108 71 94 78 69 75
159 Sophie Ginsberg       12   01-A    White Plains           107.73   108      104     100 103 108 99 105 92 90 95
160 Madelyn Sichak        10   05-A    Churchville-Chili      107.53   108      95      75 84 108 84 100 69
161 Lindsay Richardson    10   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         107.40   107      102     97 107 103 99 84 88 85 68
162 Maeve Conway          10   02-A    Bethlehem              107.20   107      103     93 98 107 105 100 101 107 105 99 102
163 Adriana Catalano      12   01-C    Pleasantville          107.18   107      101     90 102 99 90 107 89
164 Gianna Welker         12   03-D    Oriskany               107.17   107      95      72 72 106 107 93
165 Katie Edinger         11   03-D    Tully                  107.10   107      105     105 107 92 97 107 103 106 95 104
166 Samantha Mayer        11   08-A    Syosset                106.93   107      103     102 100 107 97 90
167 Emily LaMena          11   11-B    John Glenn             106.90   107      99      43 105 106 106 95 107
168 Logan Barsalow        11   02-B    Averill Park           106.83   107      105     107 105 87 94 45
169 Camille Ryan          12   03-A    FM                     106.63   107      103     104 101 89 107 94 84
170 Linden Cafcules       10   PSA     Beacon                 106.62   107      103     93 106 98 107 92
			

 

 Girls NY State Leaderboard - Class Separated ... Dec 13, 2021
 

                               Sec-                           HIGHEST        OVERALL
    Name                Grade  Class   School               Speed Rating     Rating
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============      ============     ======

Class A

1   Karrie Baloga         11   09-A    Cornwall             156.30   156       153
2   Hannah Kaercher       11   03-A    FM                   152.73   153       145
3   Zariel Macchia        9    11-A    William Floyd        151.57   152       148
4   Izzie Sullivan        9    03-A    FM                   151.40   151       150
5   Emily Toth-Ratazzi    12   03-A    Rome                 149.17   149       143
6   Emily Bush            10   02-A    Saratoga             148.27   148       147
7   Alycia Hart           10   02-A    Saratoga             144.20   144       137
8   Mackenzie Hart        12   02-A    Saratoga             143.80   144       141
9   Daphne Banino         12   01-A    Ursuline             143.50   144       137
10  Kate Putman           11   03-A    CNS                  142.09   142       134
11  Sydney Leitner        12   01-A    Yorktown             140.13   140       137
12  Ella Kurto            12   02-A    Saratoga             139.96   140       139
13  Sheridan Wheeler      11   02-A    Saratoga             139.80   140       138
14  Sarah Lawson          10   04-A    Corning              137.50   138       134
15  Lillie Bogdan         9    06-A    Frontier             137.30   137       134
16  Candace Tytler        12   05-A    Irondequoit          135.30   135       133
17  Noel Barlette         10   06-A    Orchard Park         134.56   135       124
18  Anya Belisle          10   02-A    Saratoga             133.40   133       132
19  Allison Reid          12   11-A    Northport            132.20   132       129
20  Ana Markovina         12   08-A    Jericho              130.00   130       125
21  Kyleen Brady          8    03-A    Auburn               129.73   130       126
22  Gabby Putman          9    03-A    CNS                  129.37   129       125
23  Amelie Guzman         12   01-A    John Jay EF          129.27   129       122
24  Amelia Amack          12   03-A    FM                   128.33   128       126
25  Rylee Davis           11   02-A    Bethlehem            128.10   128       119
26  McKinley Wheeler      11   02-A    Saratoga             126.57   127       122
27  Debbie Lucchetti      12   03-A    FM                   126.13   126       123
28  Sierra Doody          12   05-A    Webster Schroeder    125.90   126       124
29  Leonni Griffin        10   02-A    Shaker               125.06   125       118
30  McKenna Arguien       12   05-A    Churchville-Chili    124.63   125       120
31  Isabella Adrian       11   03-A    FM                   124.03   124       123
32  Faithe Ketchum        12   04-A    Corning              124.00   124       111
33  Hannah Wierer         11   06-A    Orchard Park         122.93   123       117
34  Jillian O'Rourke      11   06-A    Orchard Park         122.77   123       117
35  Claire Cuneo          11   02-A    Saratoga             122.50   123       116
36  Ava Carsley           11   09-A    Valley Central       121.80   122       115
37  Kyra Pellegrino       11   05-A    Gates Chili          121.70   122       120
38  Mia Wickard           7    11-A    Northport            121.57   122       117
39  Harriet Healey        10   02-A    Ballston Spa         121.35   121       112
40  Haylie Smith          9    05-A    Rush-Henrietta       120.77   121       112
41  Mary Kate Cestaro     10   02-A    Niskayuna            120.40   120       114
42  Ciara Bullington      12   02-A    Shaker               119.73   120       115
43  Jade Pazmino          12   01-A    North Rockland       119.37   119       114
44  Abigail Kowalczyk     9    01-A    Roy C. Ketcham       118.97   119       115
45  Brier Amerlinck       11   06-A    Williamsville N      118.65   119       110
46  Katherine Bannigan    9    02-A    Bethlehem            118.30   118       110
47  Kaleigh Higgins       11   02-A    Shaker               118.04   118       107
48  Morgan Eigel          11   01-A    Fox Lane             117.57   118       115
49  Luccabella Hotaling   12   02-A    Shenendehowa         117.10   117       116
50  Eilee Ossont          12   05-A    Brighton             116.77   117       112
51  Anna Gansrow          10   11-A    Eastport-S Mano      116.23   116       113
52  Catherine Mongan      12   02-A    Saratoga             116.20   116       114
53  Liv Pachter           10   02-A    Bethlehem            116.05   116       107
54  Lily Wolfley          11   06-A    Clarence             116.00   116       106
55  Annie Bolke           11   02-A    Bethlehem            115.50   116       112
56  Marissa Navarra       11   03-A    CNS                  115.30   115       113
57  Brenna McLaughlin     11   02-A    Shenendehowa         115.07   115       112
58  Emma Gepfert          12   02-A    Colonie              115.06   115       106
59  Alexa Briggs          10   05-A    Churchville-Chili    114.93   115       108
60  Orit Shiang           12   02-A    Niskayuna            114.53   115       106
61  Miranda Gatto         11   06-A    Niagara-Wheat        114.37   114       112
62  Savannah Pezzementi   9    01-A    North Rockland       114.30   114       110
63  Lila Munger           12   05-A    Brighton             114.30   114       105
64  Emma Spagnola         12   05-A    Mercy                113.77   114       107
65  Anna Chrapowitzky     7    02-A    Bethlehem            113.63   114       107
66  Ava Voss              12   05-A    Brighton             113.60   114       107
67  Marlo Townsend        11   03-A    Rome                 113.40   113       110
68  Mary Alice Pineau     9    03-A    Auburn               113.07   113       108
69  Anne Hagan            12   09-A    Washingtonville      112.83   113       102
70  Maria Khalifeh        10   03-A    FM                   112.00   112       111
71  Leslie Villafuerte Cas12   08-A    East Meadow          111.63   112       98
72  Ana (Vicky) Mordvinova11   04-A    Elmira District      111.37   111       110
73  Charlotte Costich     12   06-A    Clarence             111.22   111       109
74  Charlotte Gable       11   02-A    Shenendehowa         111.13   111       109
75  Mackenzie Setton      12   08-A    Jericho              111.07   111       109
76  Cate Donaldson        11   02-A    Shenendehowa         110.72   111       107
77  Amanda Probst         10   11-A    Ward Melville        110.47   110       105
78  Mia Sisilli           11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      110.30   110       104
79  Charlotte O'Meara     9    02-A    Bethlehem            110.26   110       101
80  Annalee Capuano       12   05-A    Irondequoit          110.23   110       106
81  Adriana Cecchetelli   12   09-A    Cornwall             109.93   110       103
82  Julia Bell            12   11-A    Ward Melville        109.53   110       105
83  Nathalie Chateauneuf  12   02-A    Ballston Spa         109.36   109       107
84  Shelby Boise          11   05-A    Webster Schroeder    108.83   109       107
85  Chloe Fisher          11   06-A    Frontier             108.75   109       105
86  Ella Lehmann          12   11-A    Bay Shore            108.60   109       106
87  Lindsay Donner        11   05-A    Churchville-Chili    108.57   109       106
88  Finnley Wickard       7    11-A    Northport            108.20   108       103
89  Ali Pineau            9    03-A    Auburn               108.03   108       103
90  Tigre Cinthya         11   01-A    Port Chester         107.83   108       108
91  Shea Fajen            10   02-A    Columbia             107.83   108       104
92  Sophie Ginsberg       12   01-A    White Plains         107.73   108       104
93  Madelyn Sichak        10   05-A    Churchville-Chili    107.53   108       95
94  Lindsay Richardson    10   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       107.40   107       102
95  Maeve Conway          10   02-A    Bethlehem            107.20   107       103
96  Samantha Mayer        11   08-A    Syosset              106.93   107       103
97  Camille Ryan          12   03-A    FM                   106.63   107       103
98  Kyla Klingbeil        11   02-A    Shenendehowa         105.95   106       99
99  Samantha Apostolico   11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      105.60   106       95
100 Natalie Bennett       11   02-A    Shaker               105.58   106       99
101 Ari Reback            10   05-A    Fairport             105.57   106       104
102 Skyler Smith          12   02-A    Niskayuna            105.40   105       99
103 Kaitlyn Casas         11   01-A    New Rochelle         105.25   105       102
104 Natalia Seremetis     10   05-A    Webster Thomas       105.16   105       101
105 Willie Cuono          11   01-A    Fox Lane             104.57   105       100
106 Georgia Ross          12   05-A    Brighton             104.27   104       101
107 Eve Siff-Scherr       10   08-A    Port Washington      103.67   104       98
108 Kristen Aguilera      11   11-A    West Babylon         103.50   104       95
109 Meghan Gormley        10   01-A    North Rockland       103.32   103       91
110 Addyson Graham        10   03-A    Liverpool            103.30   103       99
111 Grace Gallagher       12   01-A    Lakeland-Panas       103.13   103       100
112 Abby Nautel           12   02-A    Bethlehem            103.11   103       94
113 Alice Burke           11   04-A    Ithaca               103.03   103       85
114 Katie Turner          9    02-A    Saratoga             103.00   103       100
115 Kerry Murphy          10   09-A    Cornwall             102.77   103       98
116 Lily Benza            9    09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      102.73   103       96
117 Kaleigh Buck          12   03-A    Liverpool            102.67   103       89
118 Logan Brasacchio      12   05-A    Victor               102.57   103       102
119 Sofia Magnera         10   05-A    Webster Schroeder    102.32   102       100
120 Danielle Simonetti    8    11-A    East Islip           102.07   102       99
121 Alyssa Dovico         9    09-A    Warwick              101.16   101       101
122 Elizabeth Kruzinski   10   02-A    Ballston Spa         101.10   101       98
123 Samantha Tucci        12   11-A    East Islip           100.93   101       95
124 Payton McGeough-Gamach10   02-A    Colonie              100.73   101       99
125 Lauren Dunn           12   06-A    Clarence             100.67   101       99
126 Lily Day              9    01-A    Lakeland-Panas       100.37   100       96
127 Nicole Conklin        12   08-A    Syosset              99.71    100       95
128 Andie Jones           10   05-A    Mercy                99.67    100       96
129 Natalyn Kapner        12   01-A    Scarsdale            99.63    100       92
130 Charlotte Dunkel      9    02-A    Shaker               99.60    100       97
131 Sadie McBain          12   02-A    Saratoga             99.37    99        95
132 Meghan Moyer          11   03-A    Liverpool            99.26    99        96
133 Liyat Kebbede         12   02-A    Niskayuna            99.22    99        94
134 Eva Woodworth         12   03-A    Liverpool            98.93    99        90
135 Fiona Young           11   01-A    Suffern              98.90    99        97
136 Victoria Laguerre     12   11-A    Ward Melville        98.85    99        81
137 Abigail Thomas        12   02-A    Niskayuna            98.81    99        91
138 Olivia Simonetti      11   11-A    East Islip           98.77    99        92
139 Lillian Stephenson    12   09-A    Cornwall             98.73    99        93
140 Bri Urban             12   04-A    Corning              98.67    99        93
141 Stella Gassman        12   01-A    Ursuline             98.57    99        91
142 Sadie Beres           10   04-A    Corning              98.26    98        95
143 Leyla Bhusri          8    02-A    Shenendehowa         98.13    98        95
144 Ava Capone            11   11-A    Deer Park            98.07    98        94
145 Katie Hayes           11   11-A    Northport            97.63    98        91
146 Kate Mcnerney         12   08-A    Mepham               97.16    97        85
147 Brooke Hirsch         12   01-A    Suffern              97.13    97        94
148 Briana Ostheller      10   05-A    Penfield             96.87    97        95
149 Isadora Martinelli    9    02-A    Albany High          96.84    97        90
150 Elizabeth Irwin       12   02-A    Guilderland          96.81    97        93
151 Peyton Miller         12   11-A    West Islip           96.80    97        94
152 Kyleigh O'Keefe       7    01-A    Ursuline             96.50    97        83
153 Sophia Semo           9    09-A    Cornwall             96.43    96        88
154 Emily Wickard         10   11-A    Northport            96.35    96        95
155 Sophie Thomas         12   09-A    Cornwall             96.00    96        87
156 Hannah Casler         9    05-A    Fairport             95.97    96        94
157 Olivia Armenia        11   02-A    Colonie              95.87    96        92
158 Raquelle Landa        8    02-A    Shenendehowa         95.78    96        91
159 Mara Mariani          11   06-A    West Seneca West     95.70    96        94
160 Julia Hluck           12   04-A    Corning              95.53    96        92
161 Madison McMahon       10   06-A    West Seneca West     95.33    95        93
162 Polly Bogdan          11   05-A    Mercy                95.26    95        89
163 Gianna Dellamedaglia  12   01-A    North Rockland       95.20    95        92
164 Allison Chugh         11   06-A    Clarence             95.10    95        81
165 Kaitlyn Stibritz      9    08-A    Calhoun              95.08    95        85
166 Belle Johnson         9    06-A    Jamestown            94.87    95        93
167 Megan Lew             10   03-A    Proctor              94.61    95        90
168 Alyssa Kearns         10   02-A    Shaker               94.40    94        89
169 Marissa McDougall     10   11-A    Connetquot           94.37    94        91
170 Carolyn Griffin       12   02-A    Shenendehowa         94.24    94        91
171 Lily Diamond          11   01-A    Suffern              94.07    94        93
172 Kara Sinnott          11   02-A    Shenendehowa         94.04    94        88
173 Alexis Stevens        11   11-A    Smithtown            93.97    94        89
174 Sullivan Hill         9    04-A    Ithaca               93.93    94        94
175 Emily Wolfe           10   11-A    Bay Shore            93.50    94        88
176 Dakota Eira           11   08-A    East Meadow          93.44    93        89
177 MacKenzie Newman      11   11-A    Commack              93.40    93        87
178 Cristina Gaskievicz   12   04-A    Corning              93.13    93        86
179 Aubrey Smith          9    05-A    Irondequoit          93.13    93        89
180 Anna Ridge            12   06-A    Clarence             92.93    93        90
181 Claire Griffin        9    03-A    West Genesee         92.80    93        87
182 Aurora Smith          11   06-A    Hamburg              92.58    93        88
183 Cameron Sisk          9    03-A    CNS                  92.47    92        84
184 Ella Grinnell         10   04-A    Corning              92.43    92        86
185 Alexa Kosier          9    02-A    Guilderland          92.41    92        89
186 Ava Magyar            10   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       92.03    92        87
187 Rachel Akinla         11   01-A    Fox Lane             92.00    92        88
188 Rhianna Tilsley       11   08-A    Port Washington      91.98    92        90
189 Kate Taylor           9    02-A    Ballston Spa         91.83    92        87
190 Riley Ward            11   01-A    Carmel               91.57    92        89
191 Kyla Eisman           12   06-A    Lancaster            91.52    92        84
192 Carla Bautista        11   09-A    Kingston             91.47    91        89
193 Lucie Graziano        11   05-A    Irondequoit          91.37    91        88
194 Mikayla Sabel         11   05-A    Penfield             90.97    91        90
195 Kaliyah Hull          10   11-A    Deer Park            90.60    91        82
196 Joy Petersen          12   11-A    East Islip           90.57    91        85
197 Katherine Finnerty    10   09-A    Warwick              90.22    90        81
198 Zoe Maupin            10   03-A    West Genesee         90.07    90        88
199 Kate Scanlan          12   02-A    Guilderland          89.93    90        84
200 Alyssa Rotondo        12   08-A    MacArthur            89.81    90        84
201 Alanis Gonzalez       12   11-A    William Floyd        89.60    90        87
202 Alyssa Caiano         9    02-A    Shaker               89.44    89        86
203 Lee Mckinley          11   02-A    Ballston Spa         89.43    89        87
204 Anne Cavanaugh        12   11-A    Sachem North         89.32    89        85
205 Emily Berg            12   02-A    Shenendehowa         89.18    89        81
206 Gianna Marquez        12   11-A    Deer Park            89.17    89        81
207 Laila Lima            10   04-A    Ithaca               89.10    89        87
208 Mary Kate Fish        11   05-A    Fairport             89.03    89        88
209 Vanessa Voltaire      10   11-A    Bay Shore            88.83    89        84
210 Sofia Joinnides       9    11-A    Bay Shore            88.79    89        78
211 Payton Ross           11   04-A    Elmira District      88.77    89        82
212 Madeleine Shaver      7    03-A    Oswego               88.63    89        85
213 Hannah Devine         9    05-A    Brighton             88.57    89        85
214 Jenna McLean          10   05-A    Webster Thomas       88.53    89        84
215 Theresa Prehn         10   02-A    Saratoga             88.47    88        84
216 Jasmin Gonzalez-Rivera10   03-A    Proctor              88.43    88        68
217 Jade Dockery          10   11-A    West Babylon         88.40    88        83
218 Kaya Duran            11   01-A    Suffern              88.33    88        80
219 Rosie Palmer          8    01-A    New Rochelle         88.30    88        85
220 Madeline Barget       12   11-A    Connetquot           88.14    88        82
221 Maddie Charton        11   02-A    Colonie              88.09    88        83
222 Sarah Zahaykevich     12   09-A    Minisink Valley      88.07    88        86
223 Sophia Cavalieri      10   03-A    Baldwinsville        87.93    88        81
224 Rachael Ladd          11   03-A    ESM                  87.87    88        81
225 Addison Keller        9    02-A    Colonie              87.79    88        83
226 Birtu Diefenderfer    11   02-A    Shaker               87.52    88        80


Class B

1   Emilia O'Leary        9    06-B    East Aurora          140.99   141       134
2   Elizabeth Lucason     12   03-B    Camden               136.43   136       134
3   Sierra Gray           12   11-B    Miller Place         134.42   134       127
4   Una Boylan            12   01-B    Pearl River          129.10   129       127
5   Kayla Schramm         12   09-B    Goshen               125.97   126       121
6   Rachel Miller         9    02-B    Mohonasen            125.83   126       125
7   Danielle Cirrito      12   11-B    Miller Place         125.13   125       121
8   Brianna Carter        11   01-B    Peekskill            124.90   125       119
9   Shannon Zugelder      8    06-B    Starpoint            124.67   125       119
10  Juliette Salazar      11   01-B    Peekskill            122.27   122       113
11  Paige Sheiffele       10   11-B    Mount Sinai          122.27   122       118
12  Trinity Wells         12   05-B    Newark               120.53   121       113
13  McKinley Fielding     12   03-B    Carthage             120.10   120       119
14  Mia Paolino           10   02-B    Burnt Hills          119.97   120       111
15  Aislinn Frazer        9    08-B    Friends Acad         118.20   118       116
16  Maddie Powers         11   02-B    Queensbury           117.20   117       111
17  Sofia Condron         12   11-B    John Glenn           117.00   117       116
18  Ann Brennan           12   05-B    Honeoye FL           116.17   116       115
19  Jamisen Vendetti      12   02-B    Burnt Hills          115.83   116       111
20  Mallory Grubb         12   06-B    Amherst              115.60   116       112
21  Kaitlyn Houghton      8    06-B    East Aurora          114.01   114       109
22  Megan McLaughlin      12   06-B    East Aurora          112.96   113       106
23  Hannah Dykens         12   05-B    Pittsford Suth       112.27   112       108
24  Faith Caldwell        12   06-B    Grand Island         111.37   111       107
25  Madyson Moroney       10   01-B    Pearl River          111.03   111       106
26  Alia Spaker           11   05-B    Honeoye FL           109.80   110       108
27  Carli Sheiffele       10   11-B    Mount Sinai          109.77   110       103
28  Bianca Verseci        12   01-B    Sleepy Hollow        109.10   109       107
29  Nicole Kuehner        12   06-B    Iroquois             108.36   108       97
30  Katrina Torelli       11   01-B    Harrison             107.73   108       100
31  Emily LaMena          11   11-B    John Glenn           106.90   107       99
32  Logan Barsalow        11   02-B    Averill Park         106.83   107       105
33  Dakota Limbert        10   04-B    Union Endicott       106.37   106       83
34  Cassidy Donovan       9    01-B    Tappan Zee           105.27   105       93
35  Cameron Coletti       11   08-B    South Side           105.13   105       103
36  Madison Cole          10   11-B    Comsewogue           104.47   104       95
37  Lana Jewett           9    08-B    South Side           104.21   104       93
38  Stephanie James       11   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     104.17   104       97
39  Gianna Coryea         12   07-B    Plattsburgh          104.13   104       98
40  Claire O'Sullivan     10   01-B    Pearl River          103.97   104       91
41  Abby Lamb             8    06-B    Amherst              103.96   104       91
42  Paige Kidd            10   05-B    Honeoye FL           103.60   104       103
43  Kristen Gazzara       9    01-B    Pearl River          103.53   104       94
44  Eva Morris            10   11-B    Bayport-BluePt       103.50   104       101
45  Dylan Cashin          10   11-B    East Hampton         103.50   104       102
46  Gabriella Parisi      12   01-B    Somers               103.27   103       101
47  Christina Diorio      12   09-B    Goshen               102.90   103       97
48  Bella Martocci        10   08-B    North Shore          102.54   103       100
49  Aamuktha Kottapalli   12   01-B    Eastchester          102.10   102       100
50  Catherine Schoeneman  9    06-B    East Aurora          101.74   102       93
51  Mullane Baumiller     10   11-B    Sayville             101.67   102       99
52  Isabel Vogel          12   02-B    Burnt Hills          100.57   101       97
53  Sarah Hanfland        9    05-B    Pittsford Mendon     100.43   100       98
54  Miranda Habshi        10   02-B    Queensbury           99.82    100       92
55  Ella Rice             9    05-B    Pittsford Suth       97.63    98        90
56  Isabella Gallant      8    05-B    Pittsford Mendon     97.40    97        95
57  Reid Smith            9    05-B    Pittsford Suth       97.30    97        94
58  Campbell Riley        9    05-B    Batavia              97.13    97        91
59  Olivia Pesso          8    11-B    Shoreham Wading R    96.12    96        91
60  Lucy Zombek           12   05-B    Pittsford Suth       95.53    96        94
61  Sofia Fenton          10   01-B    Tappan Zee           95.07    95        88
62  Katie Richardson      12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     94.77    95        90
63  Lily Mcnulty          10   02-B    South Glens Falls    94.76    95        91
64  Ysabela Paneto        12   09-B    Goshen               93.83    94        84
65  Claire Bohan          10   08-B    South Side           93.42    93        91
66  Jordyn Canali         11   05-B    Canandaigua          93.33    93        92
67  Madison Buckley       10   04-B    Union Endicott       93.30    93        87
68  Priya Mendiratta      12   08-B    Manhasset            92.93    93        83
69  Danielle Spyra        12   05-B    Pittsford Suth       92.83    93        90
70  Sydney Coleman        12   03-B    Camden               92.00    92        87
71  Aja Jackson           12   04-B    Maine-Endwell        91.90    92        81
72  Rose Hayes            12   11-B    Westhampton          91.85    92        86
73  Marisa Swiatek        12   06-B    Williamsville E      91.60    92        89
74  Oona Murphy           10   11-B    Westhampton          91.60    92        89
75  Meabh McDonnell       9    01-B    Pearl River          91.37    91        87
76  Autumn Wildey         10   05-B    Wayne                91.07    91        88
77  Alexandra Messina     12   08-B    Manhasset            90.97    91        84
78  Emma Granshaw         9    11-B    Shoreham-Wading R    90.90    91        87
79  Marcelle Seckin       9    01-B    Nyack                90.33    90        81
80  Melissa Innocent      11   08-B    Valley Stream N      89.90    90        77
81  Cece Murray           11   01-B    Eastchester          89.70    90        86
82  Athena Planas-Dove    10   02-B    Lansingburgh         89.44    89        85
83  Kate Scibelli         12   05-B    Canandaigua          89.33    89        84
84  Erin Smith            10   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     87.68    88        82
85  Cassandra Burt        9    04-B    Maine-Endwell        87.67    88        83
86  Bella Ascone          10   06-B    Williamsville E      87.35    87        75
87  Riana Heffron         11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     87.00    87        83
88  Adoodie Ahmed         9    08-B    Hewlett              87.00    87        87
89  Clara Avery           11   02-B    Glens Falls          86.64    87        83
90  Izzy Scott            9    05-B    Batavia              86.23    86        83
91  Abby Marriner         9    02-B    Mohonasen            86.05    86        82
92  Olivia Kraynik        11   05-B    Honeoye FL           86.03    86        82
93  Elizabeth Yoder       11   05-B    Canandaigua          85.80    86        82
94  Sophia Marchioli      10   08-B    North Shore          85.45    85        85
95  Madeline McKillop     10   11-B    Sayville             84.97    85        78
96  Ava Ingersoll         9    01-B    Tappan Zee           84.86    85        77
97  Julia Aquilino        9    01-B    Somers               84.40    84        83
98  Samantha Hulme        11   06-B    East Aurora          84.10    84        79
99  Isabella Cannizzo     12   03-B    CBA                  83.97    84        79
100 Aoife Fitzgerald      12   01-B    Pearl River          83.80    84        76
101 Marissa Colvin        12   02-B    South Glens Falls    83.68    84        81
102 Brooklyn Lazarz       8    06-B    Pioneer              83.46    83        79
103 Teagan Kamm           12   05-B    Honeoye FL           83.17    83        82
104 Addison Cyr           8    02-B    Burnt Hills          83.09    83        70
105 Hailey Kliszak        12   06-B    Lake Shore           82.85    83        80
106 Kelsie Reinholdt      10   08-B    South Side           82.67    83        77
107 Madeline Bush         11   08-B    North Shore          82.17    82        74
108 Alexandria French     8    03-B    New Hartford         81.47    81        77
109 Schuyler Long         9    02-B    Scotia-Glenville     80.71    81        78
110 Ginny Roth            12   05-B    Honeoye FL           80.60    81        79
111 Zoe Miller-Graha      10   02-B    Mohonasen            80.54    81        77
112 Grace Reynolds        12   01-B    Tappan Zee           80.43    80        76
113 Lilly Ascone          8    06-B    Williamsville E      80.39    80        76
114 Leah Hilton           11   03-B    New Hartford         79.97    80        76
115 Abigail Mainville     12   03-B    Fulton               79.37    79        73
116 Arrow Hess            9    06-B    East Aurora          78.99    79        70
117 Isabella Colabatistto 11   01-B    Lourdes              78.90    79        77
118 Mattingly O'Rourke    12   02-B    Burnt Hills          78.88    79        70
119 Anna Minetti          9    11-B    Shoreham Wading R    78.87    79        75
120 Sydney Zimmerman      9    06-B    Amherst              78.76    79        72
121 Samantha Szabo        12   08-B    Valley Stream N      78.68    79        76
122 Mia Malizia           9    02-B    Burnt Hills          78.59    79        73
123 Jennifer Cwik         12   01-B    Lourdes              78.33    78        72
124 Morgan McKenna        10   08-B    South Side           78.17    78        71
125 Taylor Totevski       11   11-B    Sayville             78.13    78        72
126 Margaret Rigano       10   01-B    Brewster             77.77    78        62
127 Riley Hulme           9    06-B    East Aurora          77.71    78        72
128 Barbara Tahliambouris 11   08-B    Manhasset            77.63    78        74
129 Helena Trackey        12   02-B    Glens Falls          77.36    77        70
130 Karlie Genevive       10   02-B    Lansingburgh         77.13    77        71
131 Abby Frazer           8    08-B    Friends Acad         76.88    77        72
132 Skylar Anderson       10   11-B    Comsewogue           76.63    77        72
133 Jessica Masterson     10   01-B    Somers               76.43    76        74
134 Chelsea Lewitt        10   01-B    Somers               75.87    76        74
135 Ashley Greene         10   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     75.74    76        72
136 Ella Cason            10   09-B    Beacon               75.28    75        69
137 Olivia Lucia          12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     75.20    75        75
138 Catie Horan           12   01-B    Pearl River          75.17    75        67
139 Ashle Corsino Rodrigue12   01-B    Nyack                75.07    75        72
140 Kristina Valnarov     12   06-B    Starpoint            75.06    75        73
141 Ilianna Surowiec      9    05-B    Wayne                75.00    75        74
142 Megan Smith           11   05-B    Brockport            74.97    75        73
143 Hope Owens            8    06-B    East Aurora          74.80    75        65
144 Ella Marriner         7    02-B    Mohonasen            74.57    75        69
145 Keira Falvey          12   11-B    Westhampton          74.38    74        62
146 Kate Marcino          11   08-B    Carey                74.03    74        71
147 Rachel Thorne         10   09-B    Beacon               73.90    74        67
148 Talia Christopher     10   06-B    Amherst              73.71    74        71
149 Mackey Donovan        12   01-B    Tappan Zee           73.67    74        68
150 Desilets Dubois       10   05-B    Brockport            73.53    74        66
151 Mia Parisi            10   01-B    Somers               73.47    73        67
152 Lexi Thayer           9    02-B    Mohonasen            73.38    73        64
153 Keira Trieste         11   08-B    Manhasset            73.34    73        67
154 Devyn Sparke          10   08-B    Bethpage             72.99    73        70
155 Sophie Bagley         11   05-B    Honeoye FL           72.63    73        73
156 Kara Goldstein        10   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     72.40    72        57
157 Sophia Verbicky       11   02-B    Bishop Gibbons       72.11    72        62
158 Emma Van Praagh       11   01-B    Pelham               71.84    72        64
159 Gwen Sullivan         12   08-B    Bethpage             71.64    72        68
160 Evelyn Hoak           9    06-B    East Aurora          70.78    71        63
161 Maddie-Lynn McKiernan 12   11-B    Shoreham-Wading R    70.70    71        68
162 Nicole Doeringer      9    05-B    Batavia              70.43    70        67
163 Maura Durcan          10   01-B    Pearl River          70.40    70        63
164 Julia Froese          12   08-B    Wantagh              70.01    70        69
165 Ava Sperr             8    11-B    Hhh West             69.99    70        67
166 Marissa Carr          12   02-B    Burnt Hills          69.84    70        63
167 Caroline Gilmore      12   01-B    Harrison             69.70    70        67
168 Emma Murphy           12   01-B    Somers               69.07    69        63
169 Kaia Henderson        12   03-B    New Hartford         69.00    69        66
170 Kevina Drennan        12   06-B    Pioneer              68.82    69        60
171 Kaeleigh Picco        11   01-B    Somers               68.80    69        62
172 Kathleen Richardson   12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     68.80    69        69
173 Kristen Azzara        12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     68.57    69        67
174 Maria Stuhlman        11   03-B    Whitesboro           68.43    68        61
175 Liberty Novak         9    06-B    Grand Island         68.37    68        64
176 Karaline McCarthy     10   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     68.26    68        66
177 Bianca Ortiz          10   04-B    Vestal               68.20    68        49
178 Emma Dulaski          12   08-B    North Shore          68.08    68        67
179 Ella Urrico           12   09-B    New Paltz            68.03    68        66
180 Gloria Allison        9    02-B    Queensbury           67.95    68        66
181 Grace Kenny           11   01-B    John Jay CR          67.93    68        63
182 Kimberly Mazzaco      11   02-B    Averill Park         67.85    68        57
183 Kennedy Pino          12   05-B    Spencerport          67.78    68        62
184 Alexis Brown          11   02-B    Mohonasen            67.71    68        64
185 Kayla Johnson         12   09-B    Port Jervis          67.40    67        65
186 Maeve McNulty         10   01-B    Pearl River          67.17    67        57
187 Annie Guthrie         12   02-B    Emma Willard         67.00    67        67
188 Emma Motroni          9    08-B    Manhasset            66.71    67        66
189 Emily Dahl            10   08-B    Valley Stream N      66.45    66        62
190 Erin Malanaphy        12   01-B    Tappan Zee           66.40    66        63
191 Audrey Satterlee      10   06-B    Grand Island         66.33    66        64
192 Faith Castoro         9    04-B    Union Endicott       66.10    66        57
193 Caleigh McQueeney     11   03-B    Whitesboro           66.07    66        56
194 Mikenzie Knapick      12   04-B    Maine-Endwell        65.70    66        60
195 Emily Dwyer           10   01-B    Pearl River          65.50    66        58
196 Kate Voelker          8    08-B    Manhasset            65.38    65        58
197 Lila Archer           7    08-B    North Shore          65.35    65        63
198 Gianna Tribotte       12   05-B    Brockport            65.26    65        44
199 Ryleigh O'Donnell     10   11-B    East Hampton         65.17    65        57
200 Amelia Davey          12   04-B    Vestal               64.87    65        61
201 Olivia Battista       10   08-B    Floral Park          64.74    65        61
202 Anna Everhart         12   05-B    Honeoye FL           64.63    65        65


Class C

1   Alexa Doe             12   03-C    South Jefferson      137.73   138       131
2   Angelina Napoleon     11   06-C    Allegany-Lime        137.33   137       135
3   Julia Schriefer       12   08-C    Wheatley             129.49   129       125
4   Pipher Reid           12   04-C    Chenango Forks       127.00   127       124
5   Kirsten Melnik        9    06-C    Springville          125.77   126       114
6   Hannah Goetz          12   06-C    Springville          124.45   124       121
7   Madelyn Dinneen       12   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      123.68   124       121
8   Mariem Sayahi         11   02-C    Voorheesville        123.57   124       117
9   Maddy Williams        9    01-C    Bronxville           123.01   123       121
10  Ava Black             11   01-C    Bronxville           122.83   123       117
11  Karsyn Burnash        12   03-C    South Jefferson      121.50   122       116
12  Kylie Bowman          10   06-C    Newfane              121.49   121       116
13  Erin Boler            11   02-C    Albany Academy       120.80   121       116
14  Sharon Colbert        11   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      118.93   119       114
15  Fenna Laban           11   01-C    Dobbs Ferry          114.33   114       97
16  Vassianna Klock       12   03-C    Jordan-Elbridge      112.70   113       109
17  Emma Lewis            7    06-C    Southwestern         111.98   112       112
18  Jaelyn Chrysler       8    04-C    Owego                111.90   112       107
19  Nina Sgambelluri      12   02-C    Greenwich            111.30   111       111
20  Ethne Degan           10   04-C    Bainbridge-GA        110.00   110       106
21  Sienna Boulds         8    07-C    Saranac              109.87   110       105
22  Lux Burgin            9    01-C    Bronxville           107.80   108       105
23  Adriana Catalano      12   01-C    Pleasantville        107.18   107       101
24  Kayla Hayes           10   11-C    Babylon              106.47   106       99
25  Sofia Mulada          9    08-C    Cold Spring Har      106.15   106       103
26  Katelyn Wilkes        11   05-C    Midlakes             103.17   103       95
27  Lauren Wagner         12   06-C    Akron                102.44   102       95
28  Bronagh Cassidy       12   01-C    Putnam Valley        102.33   102       93
29  Gabriella Randazzo    11   01-C    Putnam Valley        101.70   102       93
30  Luciana Forte         11   01-C    Irvington            99.40    99        82
31  Addison Bree          8    05-C    Waterloo             98.27    98        96
32  Charlotte Blake       11   05-C    LeRoy                97.73    98        93
33  Katie O'Hare          11   01-C    Bronxville           95.97    96        93
34  Ava Vaccarella        11   11-C    Mattituck            95.87    96        79
35  Emmie Keys            12   08-C    Wheatley             95.46    95        88
36  Caitlin Thomas        9    01-C    Hastings             94.60    95        86
37  Megan Vianese         11   02-C    Schuylerville        94.06    94        90
38  Patsy Oberholzer      12   05-C    Greece Olympia       93.70    94        92
39  Caitlin McCarthy      11   02-C    Voorheesville        93.50    94        90
40  Catalena Ersing       11   06-C    Newfane              93.49    93        90
41  Leah Richardson       11   09-C    James O'Neill        93.37    93        90
42  Leah Siegmann         12   06-C    Newfane              92.90    93        91
43  Gia Lenz              8    06-C    Eden                 92.87    93        87
44  Lindsey Wight         9    02-C    Voorheesville        90.84    91        87
45  Olivia Wong           10   03-C    Cazenovia            90.40    90        88
46  Carley Worden         8    03-C    South Jefferson      89.97    90        84
47  Livingston Ottman     12   02-C    Holy Names           89.64    90        66
48  Annabelle Renzi       7    03-C    South Jefferson      89.33    89        85
49  Sarah Hanssen         10   02-C    Stillwater           89.00    89        81
50  Shannon Flachner      8    08-C    Wheatley             87.84    88        82
51  Juliana Elberson      11   03-C    Oneida               87.53    88        86
52  Teagan Wright         11   02-C    Greenwich            86.40    86        82
53  Emma Gold             9    11-C    Center Moriches      86.13    86        81
54  Maryann Kick          9    09-C    James O'Neill        85.68    86        70
55  Eve Steele            9    09-C    James O'Neill        85.56    86        76
56  Alessia Bubula        12   01-C    Dobbs Ferry          85.33    85        67
57  Anna Thomas           11   01-C    Hastings             84.80    85        80
58  Jacey Locci           10   02-C    Stillwater           84.51    85        76
59  Rachel Hewey          10   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      84.42    84        79
60  Kaitlin Whalen        12   06-C    Depew                82.59    83        76
61  Emma Frasier          11   02-C    Broadalbin-Perth     82.42    82        77
62  Emma Murphy           9    02-C    Broadalbin-Perth     82.08    82        73
63  Harper Minaker        9    04-C    Waverly              81.83    82        71
64  Hannah Madonia        9    06-C    Falconer             81.60    82        76
65  Bailey Nixon          9    05-C    Attica               81.51    82        69
66  Laura Denial          8    07-C    Saranac              81.33    81        75
67  Isabella Miller       10   02-C    Fonda-Ful            81.00    81        67
68  Hannah Hamel          7    07-C    Saranac              80.70    81        75
69  Maggie Quattrini      9    06-C    Newfane              80.36    80        76
70  Lacey Simmons         9    03-C    VVS                  80.23    80        63
71  Ashlyn Collins        11   06-C    Allegany-Lime        80.06    80        70
72  Amelia Gash           9    09-C    James O'Neill        79.87    80        74
73  Katherine Stockwell   12   03-C    Clinton              79.37    79        74
74  Lilianna Peters       11   06-C    Allegany-Lime        79.10    79        72
75  Lauren Sweet          12   10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      78.63    79        73
76  Victoria Iacabucci    12   02-C    Voorheesville        78.04    78        72
77  Rikki Griffith        11   10-C    Gouverneur           77.77    78        75
78  Phoebe Carmel         9    01-C    Rye-Neck             77.23    77        77
79  Julianna Tourangeau   12   02-C    Ravena               77.15    77        73
80  Caitlin O'Keefe       11   08-C    Wheatley             77.07    77        70
81  Kathryn Eagan         12   06-C    City Honors          76.92    77        70
82  Molly Denis           10   07-C    Saranac              76.80    77        66
83  Lucy Fleckenstein     8    03-C    Skaneateles          76.57    77        72
84  Hudson Darling        12   01-C    Croton-Harmon        75.98    76        76
85  Chance Rice Porter    12   05-C    Waterloo             75.77    76        66
86  Quinn Sheehan         9    01-C    Bronxville           75.67    76        66
87  Megan Wilson          12   07-C    Saranac Lake         75.33    75        70
88  Quinn Sirgany         11   04-C    Chenango Forks       74.67    75        72
89  Madison Carista       9    10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      74.44    74        68
90  Alannah McCarthy      8    02-C    Voorheesville        74.38    74        70
91  Kate Moroney          11   01-C    Pleasantville        73.33    73        63
92  Ainara Schube Barriola9    01-C    Rye-Neck             72.77    73        65
93  Helena Roy            12   11-C    Center Moriches      72.65    73        65
94  Lauren McLean         10   03-C    Cazenovia            72.33    72        69
95  Emily Skiff           12   02-C    Greenwich            72.16    72        64
96  Michelle Norton       12   02-C    Ravena               71.71    72        68
97  Rory Denning          12   01-C    Bronxville           71.63    72        68
98  Nayiri Barton         10   08-C    Wheatley             71.36    71        61
99  Maggie Bacon          11   05-C    Dansville            71.33    71        70
100 Merrin Brick          11   02-C    Voorheesville        71.14    71        67
101 Chloe Abbott          9    03-C    South Jefferson      70.73    71        58
102 Georgia Buckley       9    11-C    Mattituck            69.90    70        70
103 Virginia Lucchetti    12   03-C    Marcellus            69.66    70        61
104 Ellie Thornton        10   03-C    Westhill             69.37    69        63
105 Jeilinne Bonilla      12   11-C    Babylon              68.97    69        66
106 Kathleen Sullivan     9    04-C    Lansing              68.87    69        67
107 Nikki Stark           10   02-C    Schuylerville        68.81    69        64
108 Maddie Straub         12   06-C    Allegany-Lime        68.60    69        67
109 Tobi Dirubbo          9    03-C    Skaneateles          68.47    68        64
110 Madison Ashley        9    10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      68.40    68        62
111 Meghan Curran         10   01-C    Bronxville           68.29    68        56
112 Shelby Nerber         12   06-C    Newfane              67.96    68        64
113 Claire Hubert         9    02-C    Coxsackie-Athens     67.90    68        66
114 Devin Franks          11   01-C    Briarcliff           67.63    68        56
115 Allison Gash          11   09-C    James O'Neill        67.07    67        51
116 Brielle Gates         8    10-C    Norwood-Norfolk      66.97    67        62
117 Emma Dolgin           12   01-C    Briarcliff           66.90    67        63
118 Grace McDonough       12   10-C    Canton               66.79    67        61
119 Grace Bartels         11   02-C    Coxsackie-Athens     66.67    67        27
120 Sophia Maum           11   03-C    Marcellus            66.60    67        63
121 Opheila Lancto        10   07-C    Peru                 66.27    66        59
122 Amelia Kline          10   05-C    Wayland-Cohocton     66.07    66        -1
123 Addison Ash           9    07-C    Saranac Lake         65.67    66        61
124 Kathryn White         11   04-C    Chenango Forks       64.70    65        60
125 Isabella Pasquale     9    06-C    Newfane              64.30    64        63
126 Grace Wren            12   05-C    Williamson           64.17    64        63
127 Ava Emke              9    06-C    Silver Creek         63.83    64        53
128 Abigail Fahey         11   04-C    Owego                63.80    64        52
129 Sophia Davis          8    03-C    Oneida               63.53    64        59
130 Hannah Governor       8    05-C    Williamson           63.30    63        60
131 Sara Siegmann         10   06-C    Newfane              63.30    63        56
132 Kaitlyn Geary         10   05-C    Avon                 63.13    63        55
133 Gillian Miner         12   07-C    Saranac              62.93    63        54
134 Haeley Spohn          11   02-C    Cobleskill           62.64    63        51
135 Amber Gibbs           10   02-C    Granville            62.28    62        61
136 Mary Williams         12   03-C    Cazenovia            62.26    62        56
137 Gabby Wigren          12   06-C    Southwestern         62.04    62        59
138 Meredith Bush         10   10-C    Gouverneur           62.00    62        49
139 Kaila Szczygielski    11   06-C    Akron                61.73    62        57
140 Sarah Raymond         9    02-C    Tamarac              61.52    62        59
141 Mary Genovesi         8    02-C    Voorheesville        61.43    61        60
142 Reese Roberts         8    03-C    South Jefferson      61.37    61        57
143 Erin Sheehy           10   06-C    Allegany-Lime        61.09    61        54
144 Kate Banazek          12   03-C    South Jefferson      60.87    61        54
145 Lexie Hillman         12   06-C    Alden                60.86    61        54
146 Danielle Borner       12   07-C    Saranac              60.79    61        55
147 Natalie Romero        9    01-C    Hastings             60.63    61        58
148 Alex Cone             10   07-C    Northeastern Cl      60.30    60        56
149 Melanie Wilson        11   06-C    Silver Creek         60.25    60        51


Class D

1   Brynn Bernard         10   03-D    South Lewis          130.73   131       124
2   Lexi Bernard          12   03-D    South Lewis          128.87   129       127
3   Samantha Damico       8    07-D    Lake Placid          121.57   122       117
4   Tea Malone-Bonacci    11   05-D    Harley-Allendale     115.23   115       114
5   Paris Welker          12   03-D    Oriskany             113.50   114       109
6   Madalenn Fee          12   05-D    Red Jacket           107.80   108       103
7   Gianna Welker         12   03-D    Oriskany             107.17   107       95
8   Katie Edinger         11   03-D    Tully                107.10   107       105
9   Faith Skowvron        11   05-D    Addison              105.97   106       103
10  Mallory Kraeger       10   03-D    South Lewis          105.57   106       102
11  Kylie Paylor          11   05-D    Clyde-Savannah       104.73   105       102
12  Maggie Brown          8    03-D    Cato-Meridian        103.97   104       98
13  Alexa Wolcott         12   05-D    Pavilion/York        103.44   103       100
14  Sophia Squires        10   02-D    Hoosic Valley        101.52   102       100
15  Allura Meizinger      10   02-D    Berlin               100.27   100       94
16  Ana Mordvinova        11   04-D    Elmira Notre Dame    99.03    99        99
17  Olivia Schaffer       11   02-D    Fort Plain-Canaj     98.86    99        93
18  Abby Brunanavas       12   06-D    Maple Grove          98.63    99        95
19  Caelan Schretzmayer   12   11-D    Port Jefferson       95.94    96        87
20  Piper Young           11   04-D    Elmira Notre Dame    94.57    95        76
21  Lily Czub             11   02-D    Hoosic Valley        93.23    93        88
22  Catherine Staley      9    05-D    Geneseo              91.97    92        89
23  Libby Drum            10   05-D    Cuba-Rushford        90.50    91        87
24  Anna Tessier          12   04-D    Delhi                90.30    90        77
25  Ellie Lees            10   04-D    Delhi                90.23    90        87
26  Julia Gloss           12   04-D    Southern Cayuga      90.13    90        86
27  Julia Benton          10   05-D    Addison              89.67    90        84
28  Allison Bohall        10   06-D    Maple Grove          89.30    89        88
29  Katie Cronin          12   02-D    Saratoga Catholic    89.00    89        84
30  Grace Bailey          10   03-D    South Lewis          87.57    88        76
31  Mary Cotter           12   05-D    Harley-Allendale     87.50    88        77
32  Scarlett Rose         12   02-D    Schoharie            86.78    87        82
33  Kaylee Mathis         10   03-D    Adirondack           85.80    86        76
34  Nora Burroughs        9    04-D    Southern Cayuga      85.30    85        79
35  Cora Hinsdill         8    03-D    Adirondack           84.93    85        83
36  Elsie Corbett         11   02-D    Berlin               84.61    85        77
37  Gretel Hilson-Schneide10   04-D    Delhi                84.33    84        83
38  Maeve Robarge         12   05-D    Jasper-Troupsburg    83.43    83        77
39  Jaizelyn Marcello     9    05-D    Genesee Valley       82.67    83        83
40  Caroline Luft         8    05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     82.40    82        80
41  Sol Martin-Lacayo     9    06-D    Clymer-Sherman       82.01    82        76
42  Allison House         12   03-D    Weedsport            81.80    82        73
43  Anne Rose-McCandlish  12   07-D    Lake Placid          81.37    81        74
44  Riley Soehnlein       12   04-D    Elmira Notre Dame    80.67    81        71
45  Angelina Pusateri     11   02-D    Maple Hill           80.55    81        71
46  Jenna Franklin        11   05-D    Arkport/Canaseraga   80.21    80        71
47  Sophia Bennett        12   04-D    Southern Cayuga      79.40    79        70
48  Zara Olsen            8    05-D    Honeoye Cen          79.17    79        77
49  Lilly Rother          10   07-D    Lake Placid          79.12    79        72
50  Mikala Woock          9    06-D    Barker               78.53    79        71
51  Jordyn Carlo          12   03-D    Oriskany             78.41    78        73
52  Alexis Lasher         12   03-D    Oriskany             78.07    78        74
53  Ella Stuttard         10   03-D    Waterville           77.97    78        72
54  Hannah Schauman       11   06-D    Clymer-Sherman       77.77    78        74
55  Mirabella Sanford     8    04-D    Deposit-Hancock      77.37    77        66
56  Grace Seeley          8    03-D    Dolgeville           77.03    77        73
57  Kai McKinnon          8    07-D    Lake Placid          76.78    77        71
58  Brisel Diaz-Tolentino 10   05-D    Pavilion/York        76.08    76        74
59  Calie Hudson          10   06-D    Gowanda              75.65    76        69
60  Sydney Smith          12   06-D    Randolph             75.53    76        73
61  Edy Livingston        10   03-D    Bishop Grimes        75.33    75        73
62  Ainsley Czechowicz    12   05-D    Pembroke             75.17    75        72
63  Faline Yang           12   07-D    Seton Catholic       75.10    75        71
64  Anna Lyons            8    05-D    Addison              74.93    75        69
65  Hannah Porter         10   07-D    Ticonderoga          74.83    75        70
66  Autumn Pupo           10   06-D    Gowanda              73.97    74        59
67  Anna Roggie           10   03-D    Beaver River         73.27    73        42
68  Alyssa Freeguard      12   02-D    Argyle               73.25    73        72
69  Sadie Giumarra        11   02-D    Berlin               73.04    73        68
70  Avery Blanchard       10   07-D    Ticonderoga          73.03    73        67
71  Ally Welch            12   05-D    Harley Allendale     71.80    72        62
72  Hannah Tarbrake       12   06-D    Maple Grove          71.43    71        65
73  Ava Campeau           9    03-D    Beaver River         71.10    71        67
74  Brady Hills           12   02-D    Berlin               70.65    71        65
75  Natalie Price         11   03-D    Onondaga             70.40    70        65
76  Amani Babigian        9    05-D    Harley-Allendale     69.60    70        62
77  Tayden Persons        10   06-D    Clymer-Sherman       69.30    69        68
78  Grace Davis           9    03-D    Beaver River         68.50    69        69
79  Francesca Lynch       11   11-D    Southold             68.17    68        64
80  Amelia Mickelson      10   09-D    Tri-Valley           68.10    68        62
81  Sarah Lyons           11   05-D    Addison              67.63    68        60
82  Abi Tessier           9    04-D    Delhi                66.33    66        60
83  Evelyn Kacprzynski    10   05-D    Harley-Allendale     65.43    65        65
84  Lily Bohall           8    06-D    Maple Grove          64.96    65        62
85  Isabelle Burroughs    9    07-D    Ticonderoga          64.33    64        56
86  Anna Congelli         8    03-D    Tully                63.93    64        55
87  Ava Noel              8    02-D    Berlin               63.75    64        56
88  Katrin Schreiner      12   02-D    Hadley-Luzerne       63.74    64        61
89  Brynn Tyler           8    02-D    Hartford             63.41    63        62
90  Keira Callahan        10   07-D    Moriah/Boquet Val    62.83    63        48
91  Lillian Ballard       9    02-D    Schoharie            62.60    63        63
92  Jadyn Mullen          11   05-D    Alexander            62.33    62        60
93  Elaina Williams       9    03-D    Cato-Meridian        62.04    62        60
94  Trillium Jerome       11   05-D    Honeoye Cen          61.80    62        61
95  Jewel Olsen           11   05-D    Honeoye Cen          61.23    61        58
96  Sara O'Brien          8    11-D    Pierson              61.13    61        57
97  Caitlyn Kriner        7    06-D    Clymer-Sherman       60.87    61        59
98  Caitlyn Acompora      12   03-D    Hamilton             60.43    60        54
99  Ellie Bartlett        10   03-D    Remsen-Old Forge     60.37    60        47
100 Tessie Shafer         11   03-D    Westmoreland         59.33    59        57
101 Rylee Dunbar          11   02-D    Corinth              59.30    59        55
102 Olivia Breeden        9    05-D    Pembroke             59.29    59        57
103 Ciarra Coffin         12   03-D    Pulaski              59.23    59        47
104 Leighanne Swan        11   06-D    Clymer-Sherman       59.01    59        58
105 Olivia Genson         9    04-D    Moravia              58.80    59        54
106 Gracyn Rowland        8    06-D    Randolph             58.77    59        49
107 Cora Gillette         9    05-D    Honeoye Cen          58.70    59        54
108 Margaret Ryan         12   04-D    Seton Catholic-B     58.60    59        51
109 Abigail Polus         11   03-D    Herkimer             57.98    58        51
110 Brooke Warner         8    06-D    Clymer-Sherman       57.65    58        53
111 Clare Griffin         11   05-D    Honeoye Cen          56.77    57        55
112 Celine Juchheim       9    03-D    Dolgeville           55.86    56        51
113 Gabrielle Waite       10   03-D    Pulaski              55.50    56        49
114 Harley Cohen          10   07-D    Lake Placid          54.93    55        48
115 Elizabeth Hill        12   03-D    Adirondack           54.83    55        46
116 Marlee Shafer         11   03-D    Westmoreland         54.37    54        52
117 Deidre Cavness        9    06-D    Clymer-Sherman       54.27    54        46
118 Olivia Lucal          11   09-D    Millbrook            54.20    54        44
119 Lizzy Young           9    05-D    Arkport/Canaseraga   54.17    54        40
120 Vanessa Warren        10   02-D    Saratoga Catholic    53.75    54        51
121 Rylee Gore            12   06-D    Frewsburg            53.63    54        50
122 Payden Mortensen      12   05-D    Honeoye Cen          53.17    53        44
123 Olivia Balfe          12   03-D    Oriskany             53.00    53        43
124 Maura Heraghty        11   04-D    Thomas Edison        52.81    53        42
125 Mallory Rice          11   05-D    Geneseo              52.77    53        49
126 Karlee Nabinger       9    03-D    Pulaski              52.60    53        45
127 Katherine Rogoyski    8    05-D    Byron-Bergen         52.25    52        45
128 Julia Wilson          11   03-D    Cato-Meridian        52.13    52        43
129 Sarah Carroll         12   03-D    Weedsport            51.80    52        41
130 Lizzie Lai            11   06-D    Maple Grove          51.80    52        45
131 Zoyee Newton          8    03-D    Weedsport            50.87    51        48
132 Lilly Kime            8    03-D    Weedsport            50.70    51        47
133 Brynn Poley           9    09-D    Tri-Valley           49.97    50        46
134 Emma Karker           12   02-D    Fort Plain-Canaj     49.73    50        46
135 Taylor Mclarty        12   02-D    Lake George          49.68    50        43
136 Tess Flikkema         9    06-D    Clymer-Sherman       49.57    50        50

CHSAA - AIS - PSAL

1   Lola Dinneen          11   CHS     Notre Dame           130.93   131       127
2   Ava Gumb              10   CHS     St. Joseph Hill      127.08   127       124
3   Rylee Ferretti        11   PSA     New Dorp             123.86   124       124
4   Isabella Stenhouse    11   PSA     Stuyvesant           122.63   123       121
5   Alyssia Brown         12   CHS     Notre Dame           119.31   119       111
6   Rose Coats            11   UNA     Unattached           114.87   115       115
7   Meghan Leonard        12   CHS     Notre Dame           112.80   113       107
8   Naomi Gomel           10   AIS     Dalton School        110.92   111       106
9   Mirembe Mubanda       10   AIS     Ethical Culture      109.73   110       108
10  Linden Cafcules       10   PSA     Beacon               106.62   107       103
11  Farah Osman           12   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        106.37   106       103
12  Rebecca Sonn-Lees     10   PSA     Hunter College       106.13   106       105
13  Eve Spencer           12   AIS     Hackley              105.73   106       102
14  Tess O'Donoghue       10   AIS     Marymount            105.58   106       103
15  Maya Levine           10   AIS     Hewitt School        105.27   105       101
16  Dominga Rivera        12   AIS     Marymount            102.80   103       100
17  Gabriela Siren        12   CHS     Nichols              102.79   103       92
18  Taylor Harris         12   AIS     Conv Sacred Heart    102.33   102       100
19  Acadia Helfand        12   PSA     Martin L. King Jr    99.57    100       98
20  Grace Murphy          11   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    99.44    99        90
21  Harper Conboy         8    AIS     Calhoun School       98.80    99        99
22  Maddie Shapiro        12   AIS     Spence School        98.55    99        91
23  Margaret Nawojski     11   CHS     St. Mary's           96.30    96        87
24  Kiera Udell           11   CHS     St. Anthonys         96.08    96        93
25  Isabel Slippen        11   AIS     Rye Country Day      95.47    95        93
26  Andrea Becker         12   AIS     Trinity              93.83    94        87
27  Susan Jimenez         12   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        93.77    94        92
28  Kathleen Healy        12   CHS     Kellenberg           93.74    94        91
29  Victoria Dziubela     11   CHS     St. Joseph Sea       93.71    94        89
30  Katelyn Kliesch       8    CHS     Blessed Sacrament    93.23    93        93
31  Mia Winters           12   CHS     Xaverian             92.86    93        88
32  Olivia Czoch          9    CHS     St. Anthonys         92.67    93        90
33  Alexandra Weingard    10   AIS     Trevor Day School    92.43    92        92
34  Mary Kat Hartigan     11   CHS     Nardin Academy       91.04    91        86
35  Zoe McCullough        8    PSA     Prospect Park Youth  91.01    91        91
36  Lan Huse              11   AIS     Chapin School        89.80    90        87
37  Elizabeth Newman      11   PSA     Bronx HS Sci         89.23    89        86
38  Kimberly Hopkins      12   CHS     Sacred Heart         88.94    89        82
39  Thea Sjursen          10   PSA     Beacon               88.53    89        79
40  Grace Hughes          11   CHS     St. Francis Prep     88.38    88        83
41  Esther Luo            11   PSA     Riverdale Kings      88.20    88        87
42  Anaya Tsai            9    AIS     Brearley School      87.90    88        87
43  Natalie Weiner        12   AIS     Brearley School      87.64    88        88
44  Blair Davi            12   CHS     St. Anthonys         86.59    87        83
45  Katherine McConnachie 10   CHS     St. Anthonys         85.68    86        83
46  Shey Zakashansky      12   PSA     HS Of American       85.63    86        84
47  Sophia Debellas       11   PSA     Tottenville          85.42    85        73
48  Cristina Stanescu     11   CHS     St. Francis Prep     85.01    85        78
49  Simone Isip           12   PSA     John Jay Campus      84.97    85        82
50  Ava Lillis            10   AIS     Conv Sacred Heart    83.72    84        84
51  Kristen Sarnicola     10   CHS     St. Joseph Sea       82.90    83        80
52  Clare Mahedy          9    AIS     Berkeley Carroll Sch 82.67    83        83
53  Annalise Olsen        9    CHS     St. Anthonys         82.02    82        75
54  Emily Hamel           11   CHS     St. John Bapt        82.02    82        79
55  Paige Jerrahian       11   CHS     St. Joseph Hill      81.72    82        72
56  Isabella Solomon      11   AIS     Trinity              81.40    81        74
57  Leila Williams-Molitor12   CHS     Cardinal Spellman    81.39    81        80
58  Danielle Andrews      9    PSA     Brooklyn Tech        80.53    81        78
59  Brigid Byrnes         11   CHS     Sacred Heart         80.24    80        74
60  Baila Ashe            10   PSA     John Jay Campus      80.20    80        77
61  Zoe Lester            10   AIS     Dalton School        80.00    80        74
62  Elizabeth Nicotra     11   PSA     Tottenville          79.87    80        71
63  Lauren Matykay        11   CHS     St. Anthonys         79.04    79        72
64  Caroline Arrigale     9    CHS     JFK Catholic         78.46    78        70
65  Kelsey Nichols        10   CHS     Kellenberg           78.43    78        71
66  Fiona Murphy          10   CHS     Buffalo Seminary     78.26    78        74
67  Taylor Seitz          10   CHS     Nardin Academy       78.02    78        73
68  Nadia Narcisse        11   PSA     Tottenville          78.02    78        67
69  Angela Cavalieri      12   CHS     St. Joseph Hill      77.95    78        71
70  Rossitsa Petrova      9    PSA     Bronx HS Sci         77.23    77        76
71  Sydney Morgan         11   CHS     St. Francis Prep     77.06    77        66
72  Isabelle Ewing        12   AIS     Trinity              76.84    77        66
73  Dylan McElhinney      9    PSA     Hunter College       76.33    76        71
74  Roxanne Bachana       11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        75.60    76        71
75  Annie Palmer          10   CHS     Sacred Heart         75.42    75        69
76  Annie Piscitelli      11   CHS     Notre Dame (Manh)    74.69    75        68
77  Audrey Mallier        9    AIS     Trinity              74.21    74        66
78  Maggie Mccabe         9    CHS     Notre Dame (Manh)    74.06    74        71
79  Julia Jarvis          12   AIS     Riverdale            73.73    74        69
80  Cleo Saltz            10   AIS     Rye Country Day      73.63    74        70
81  Sara Chiu             12   PSA     Tottenville          72.84    73        63
82  Lainie Smith          12   CHS     Sacred Heart-Buff    72.19    72        69
83  Angel Okafor          12   PSA     Curtis               72.10    72        64
84  Sadie Pickering       12   PSA     Beacon               71.93    72        68
85  Skyler Safriet        12   AIS     Hackley              71.83    72        70
86  Ella Cohen            9    PSA     Hunter College       71.47    71        69
87  Cordelia Sireci       10   PSA     The Clinton School   71.23    71        71
88  Isabella Rajecki      12   CHS     Sacred Heart-Buff    71.19    71        68
89  Phoebe Weinstein      12   AIS     Brearley School      71.14    71        71
90  Caitrin Crawson       12   CHS     St. John Bapt        70.95    71        71
91  Michelle Lipski       11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        70.93    71        63
92  Maggie Finn           9    AIS     Conv Sacred Heart    70.84    71        71
93  Devin Parchment       11   CHS     Sacred Heart         70.62    71        63
94  Nadia Kaye            10   PSA     Stuyvesant           70.50    71        67
95  Alexandra Dobronravov 11   CHS     St. Vincent          70.14    70        67
96  Lexie Berggrun        10   AIS     Nightingale Bamf     69.47    69        69
97  Meredith Dirr         12   CHS     Nardin Academy       69.40    69        63
98  Sofia Gulati          11   AIS     Dalton School        68.99    69        63
99  Elise Keefe           9    AIS     Conv Sacred Heart    68.95    69        62
100 Caleigh Hopkins       11   CHS     Kellenberg           68.54    69        63
101 Grace Lanier          9    CHS     Xaverian             68.47    68        65
102 Eva Alicea            10   AIS     Conv Sacred Heart    68.03    68        65
103 Annika Hegde          12   CHS     Notre Dame (Manh)    67.44    67        52
104 Samantha Schnappauf   9    CHS     Sacred Heart         67.31    67        66
105 Chelsea Henriquez     11   PSA     Curtis               67.29    67        58
106 Ellie Ruane           12   CHS     Sacred Heart         67.20    67        65
107 Leni Montesdeoca      10   CHS     Mary Louis Academy   67.18    67        65
108 Aoife Garvey          9    CHS     Archbishop Molloy    66.93    67        66
109 Quinn Benchley        11   CHS     Nichols              66.82    67        63
110 Emma Rodriguez        11   CHS     St. Anthonys         66.62    67        59
111 Kaelin McCaffrey      10   CHS     Our Lady Mercy       66.51    67        58
112 Ciara Balanza         11   AIS     Dalton School        66.24    66        57
113 Nora Gatanas          12   PSA     Francis Lewis        66.07    66        63
114 Anura Bracey          10   AIS     Trinity              66.03    66        62
115 Ashley Abraham        12   CHS     Our Lady Mercy       66.01    66        62
116 Maeve Weimer          11   CHS     Nardin Academy       65.57    66        60
117 Anne Tully            11   AIS     Conv Sacred Heart    65.30    65        65
118 Riley Griffith        10   CHS     St. Anthonys         65.07    65        63
119 Valentina Termine     10   CHS     Monsignor McClancy   64.84    65        51
120 Hana Ohashi           10   PSA     John Jay Campus      64.57    65        59
121 Simona Contreras      9    PSA     Brooklyn Tech        64.53    65        62
122 Aylee Villacres Garcia12   CHS     St. Jean Baptiste    64.44    64        64
123 Isabelle Audrin       12   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    64.26    64        61
124 Jillian Tocco         11   CHS     Kellenberg           64.18    64        52
125 Grace Caterina        10   CHS     Sacred Heart-Buff    64.17    64        58
126 Kate Nicastro         10   CHS     Our Lady Mercy       64.07    64        62
127 Kayla Hawkins         11   CHS     Our Lady Mercy       63.88    64        62
128 Heidi Khuu            12   CHS     Nardin Academy       63.70    64        61
129 Anaya Raymond         11   CHS     St. Francis Prep     63.22    63        51
130 Leigh White           12   AIS     Brearley School      63.11    63        62
131 Story Sossen          9    AIS     Horace Mann          63.00    63        56
132 Caroline Hon          10   PSA     Stuyvesant           62.63    63        61
133 Brianna Martinez-Burns12   CHS     Notre Dame (Manh)    62.32    62        40
134 Theresa O'Connor      11   CHS     St. Francis Prep     62.28    62        50
135 Kayla Hall            12   CHS     Mt St Mary-Buff      61.16    61        57
136 Sydney Rinaldi        12   CHS     Sacred Heart         61.11    61        56
137 Mercedes Wehr         11   CHS     Sacred Heart-Buff    60.96    61        57
138 Nicolette Scarpinato  9    CHS     St. Anthonys         60.44    60        59
139 Sahar Mollah          9    PSA     McKee/Staten         60.27    60        57
140 Angelina Olah         12   PSA     Susan Wagner         60.26    60        49
141 Maeve Resk            10   PSA     E Roosevelt (NYC)    60.03    60        58
142 Leah Hayem            11   PSA     E Roosevelt (NYC)    59.97    60        57
143 Lucy McAllister-Nevins9    AIS     Spence School        59.67    60        55
144 Mary Dunn             11   CHS     Nardin Academy       59.52    60        57
145 Sofia Vargas          11   AIS     Brearley School      59.17    59        58
146 Annika Jha            10   AIS     Dalton School        58.26    58        53
147 Evelyn Apazidis       10   AIS     The Stony Brook Sch  58.06    58        54
148 Alanna Barry          10   AIS     Marymount            57.82    58        55
149 Veronica Bohan        9    CHS     Sacred Heart-Buff    57.73    58        56
150 Susan Zheng           12   PSA     Stuyvesant           57.20    57        51
151 Lelaina Madrazo       9    PSA     Townsend Harris      56.03    56        52
152 Victoria R. Giovanelli11   CHS     Monsignor McClancy   55.71    56        53
153 Esther Ramos          12   PSA     Forest Hills         55.50    56        55
154 Kaitlin Sullivan      12   CHS     Our Lady Mercy       55.41    55        54
155 Mandy Habashi         12   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo     54.93    55        50
156 Reilly Mcknley        9    CHS     St. Anthonys         54.90    55        54
157 Gianna Badamo         11   PSA     Tottenville          54.34    54        54
158 Emily Kruger          12   AIS     Spence School        53.97    54        54
159 Emily Li              9    PSA     Stuyvesant           53.90    54        54
160 Tileli Kachenoura     9    AIS     Trinity              53.78    54        53
161 Annabel Previdi       9    AIS     Chapin School        53.67    54        50
162 Sophia Teutonico      10   CHS     St. Joseph Hill      53.60    54        48
163 Brittany Juarez Guzman12   PSA     Curtis               53.50    54        51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Developed and maintained by Bill Meylan