Section 3 Girls 2017 XC Leaderboard Page (by TullyRunners.com)

 

 [TullyRunners Home Page]  ... [Section 3 Boys Leaderboard] ... [NY State Girls Leaderboard]

 

Only 2017 XC race performances are considered ...  Ratings based SOLELY on Speed Ratings (like a track & field leaderboard)

 

.... updated  Oct 16, 2017 ... Section 3 Girls 2017

 

 [Class A] .. [Class B] .. [Class C] .. [Class D]

 

 Girls Section 3 Leaderboard ... Top 50+  Combined Classes ... Oct 16, 2017
 

NOTE ... the Overall Speed Rating is a composite of the seasonal ratings ... in general, the most recent (two or three races) are most important (in addition to the highest) ... the list below shows the individual race ratings for each runner (the ratings shown are rounded up or down from the actual decimal ratings used) ... some ratings are given more or less weight than others.

 

 

                               Sec-                        Overall    Individual race ratings
    Name                Grade  Class   School               Rating     (most recent first)
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============      ======    ===============================
1   Brooke Rauber         9    03-D    Tully                  147      149 146 129 142
2   Claire Walters        10   03-A    FM                     143      147 117 143
3   Sophie Ryan           12   03-A    FM                     143      145 137 132
4   Phoebe White          10   03-A    FM                     140      144 127 133
5   Jenna Schulz          10   03-A    Liverpool              139      138 140 133 130
6   Madison Neuner        11   03-A    Liverpool              135      136 136 126 127
7   Palmer Madsen         12   03-A    FM                     131      138 103 120
8   Justus Holden-Betts   11   03-A    Baldwinsville          129      131 127 122 123
9   Rebecca Walters       12   03-A    FM                     129      137 95 115
10  Eva Borton            11   03-C    Clinton                128      124 130 125 127
11  Gianna Capoccia       9    03-A    Rome                   127      128 127 125
12  Olivia Morganti       10   03-C    CBA                    126      128 116 127 123
13  Hannah Ielfield       9    03-D    South Lewis            124      127 120 115 115
14  Abbey Copperwheat     11   03-D    New York Mills         124      125 122 117 114
15  Elizabeth Lucason     8    03-B    Camden                 123      125 116 118
16  Grace Kaercher        9    03-A    FM                     121      127 107 103
17  Natalie Kurz          12   03-A    Liverpool              120      122 120 108 104
18  Carly Benson          12   03-A    West Genesee           120      117 123 111 113
19  Sophia Vinciguerra    11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      118      121 114 110 110
20  Madeline Foss         9    03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      118      118 120 104 109 104
21  Emily Young           12   03-A    West Genesee           118      111 114 122 116
22  Molly Fitzgibbons     10   03-B    Oswego                 117      113 120 108 101
23  Mia Pestle            12   03-A    CNS                    116      107 113 119 118 106
24  Marian Draper         12   03-A    Rome                   115      111 120 100 109
25  Lexi Bernard          8    03-D    South Lewis            114      118 110 100 101
26  Taylor Harvey         9    03-C    Clinton                111      115 103 102 90
27  Deja Jones            9    03-C    CBA                    109      99 113 105
28  Sydney Carlson        9    03-A    Liverpool              108      110 108 94 96
29  Rosie Petrella        10   03-A    Liverpool              104      104 108 78 80
30  Delaney Brewer        10   03-C    VVS                    103      101 105 100 84
31  Hali Ielfield         12   03-D    South Lewis            102      106 102 60 84
32  Samantha Fanion       12   03-D    Cooperstown            102      102
33  Libby Morey           10   03-A    West Genesee           101      101
34  Clara Rowles          11   03-C    Cazenovia              101      99 90 107 86 88
35  Morgan Lucason        10   03-B    Camden                 100      104 96 85 82
36  Jade Dening           9    03-D    Remsen                 100      95 102 100 75
37  Rachel Berry          11   03-D    Tully                  100      101 97 100 70
38  Rylee Campeau         11   03-D    Beaver River           99       100 102 84 79
39  Claire Bargabos       12   03-C    CBA                    99       102 87
40  Windsor Ardner        11   03-A    Liverpool              97       78 103
41  Haylei Coolican       11   03-B    Westhill               96       92 99 72
42  Bri Pucci             11   03-C    CBA                    96       92 102 81 73
43  Annina Marullo        12   03-A    CNS                    95       96 91 96 72
44  Sarah Klein           11   03-A    Baldwinsville          95       86 99 85
45  Laura Levi            12   03-D    Old Forge              94       99 85 88 80
46  Isabel Crovella       9    03-A    FM                     94       98 86 82
47  Hannah Yorkey         12   03-C    Port Byron             94       102 75 72
48  Mia Mitchell          10   03-A    West Genesee           94       82 101 86 86
49  Meggie Hart           12   03-C    Cazenovia              93       73 96 97 85
50  Abby Palin            11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      93       92 94 91 83
51  McKenzie Schmidt      9    03-A    Baldwinsville          93       99 77 76
52  Isabella Brancato     10   03-A    Liverpool              92       85 98 85 86
53  Cory Knox             11   03-C    CBA                    92       88 94
54  Lea Kyle              10   03-C    CBA                    92       87 94 91 90
55  Sarah Sharpe          11   03-D    New York Mills         92       94 83
56  Olivia Creelman       9    03-A    Baldwinsville          92       74 98 84 90
57  Elizabeth Morey       10   03-A    West Genesee           92       94 88 77
58  Julia Mann            9    03-A    Central Square         91       76 99 87 86 75
59  Faith Knox            9    03-A    West Genesee           90       95 87 67 60
60  Mikeayla Dejesus      10   03-A    West Genesee           89       83 95 74 65
61  Taylor Moore          11   03-D    Beaver River           89       90 90 32
62  Allison Newton        9    03-A    CNS                    89       90 88 76 68
63  Theresa Dristle       12   03-C    Jordan-Elbridge        88       91 85 90 73 70 68
64  Sarah Davis           11   03-A    CNS                    88       91 84 80 81 84
65  Annabelle Horan       9    03-A    Baldwinsville          88       95 72 65
66  Anna Demer            12   03-A    Baldwinsville          88       91 84 68 76
67  Elizabeth Fawwaz      12   03-A    Baldwinsville          87       88 87 79 79
68  Hannah Craybas        10   03-A    West Genesee           86       70 93 79 83
69  Moriah Humiston       12   03-A    Rome                   86       75 91 79
70  Shauna Rice           11   03-D    Beaver River           85       83 90 74 59
71  Piper Warren          12   03-B    Watertown              85       86 84 62
72  Brianna Wheelock      10   03-B    New Hartford           85       91 75 76 59 65
73  Makayla Garrison      9    03-D    Beaver River           84       91 79 31 65
74  Olivia Furman         10   03-C    VVS                    84       81 87 68 77
75  Haley Yorkey          10   03-C    Port Byron             83       89 70 62
76  Seana Zehner          12   03-D    LaFayette              83       83
77  Haley Hinds           10   03-B    Camden                 83       89 76 36 70
78  Madison Randall       11   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        82       81 87 59 68
79  Alison Carr           11   03-D    Tully                  82       75 83 84 67 77
80  Miranda Gilbert       10   03-B    Oswego                 81       87 72 76 52 26
81  Reilly Harris         12   03-C    Hannibal               81       87 79 35 41 

 

 Girls Section 3 Class Leaderboard ... Oct 16, 2017
 

    Name                Grade  Class   School               Rating
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============      ======

 CLASS A

1   Claire Walters        10   03-A    FM                     143
2   Sophie Ryan           12   03-A    FM                     143
3   Phoebe White          10   03-A    FM                     140
4   Jenna Schulz          10   03-A    Liverpool              139
5   Madison Neuner        11   03-A    Liverpool              135
6   Palmer Madsen         12   03-A    FM                     131
7   Justus Holden-Betts   11   03-A    Baldwinsville          129
8   Rebecca Walters       12   03-A    FM                     129
9   Gianna Capoccia       9    03-A    Rome                   127
10  Grace Kaercher        9    03-A    FM                     121
11  Natalie Kurz          12   03-A    Liverpool              120
12  Carly Benson          12   03-A    West Genesee           120
13  Emily Young           12   03-A    West Genesee           118
14  Mia Pestle            12   03-A    CNS                    116
15  Marian Draper         12   03-A    Rome                   115
16  Sydney Carlson        9    03-A    Liverpool              108
17  Rosie Petrella        10   03-A    Liverpool              104
18  Libby Morey           10   03-A    West Genesee           101
19  Windsor Ardner        11   03-A    Liverpool              97
20  Annina Marullo        12   03-A    CNS                    95
21  Sarah Klein           11   03-A    Baldwinsville          95
22  Isabel Crovella       9    03-A    FM                     94
23  Mia Mitchell          10   03-A    West Genesee           94
24  McKenzie Schmidt      9    03-A    Baldwinsville          93
25  Isabella Brancato     10   03-A    Liverpool              92
26  Olivia Creelman       9    03-A    Baldwinsville          92
27  Elizabeth Morey       10   03-A    West Genesee           92
28  Julia Mann            9    03-A    Central Square         91
29  Faith Knox            9    03-A    West Genesee           90
30  Mikeayla Dejesus      10   03-A    West Genesee           89
31  Allison Newton        9    03-A    CNS                    89
32  Sarah Davis           11   03-A    CNS                    88
33  Annabelle Horan       9    03-A    Baldwinsville          88
34  Anna Demer            12   03-A    Baldwinsville          88
35  Elizabeth Fawwaz      12   03-A    Baldwinsville          87
36  Hannah Craybas        10   03-A    West Genesee           86
37  Moriah Humiston       12   03-A    Rome                   86
38  Ally Newton           9    03-A    CNS                    74
39  Maya Hewitt           11   03-A    Baldwinsville          74
40  Emily Neuner          11   03-A    Liverpool              74
41  Rebecca White         10   03-A    FM                     72
42  Maria Marullo         11   03-A    CNS                    69
43  Vivian Holden-Betts   9    03-A    Baldwinsville          68
44  Alex Villalba         12   03-A    FM                     68
45  Natalie Buckhout      9    03-A    West Genesee           68
46  Jillian Howe          9    03-A    Central Square         67
47  Natalie Calandra-Ryan 9    03-A    Auburn                 66
48  Taylor Rech           9    03-A    West Genesee           66
49  Abbie Izzo            9    03-A    Auburn                 66
50  Kate Izzo             8    03-A    Auburn                 63
51  Jaelyn Howard         11   03-A    Syracuse West          63
52  Abbee Norris          9    03-A    CNS                    63
53  Jenna Costello        12   03-A    Baldwinsville          62
54  Rory Pfohl            9    03-A    FM                     61
55  Cayley Sundet         10   03-A    Central Square         61
56  Gabby McCarthy        8    03-A    Liverpool              61
57  Sarah Sedlock         11   03-A    Liverpool              61
58  Leah Carpenter        11   03-A    Baldwinsville          59
59  Patricia Conlan       12   03-A    Baldwinsville          59
60  Emma Farmer           11   03-A    West Genesee           58
61  Chloe Bullough        11   03-A    FM                     58
62  Gigi Pascarella       12   03-A    CNS                    57
63  Avery Hilderbran      9    03-A    Rome                   56
64  Lindsey Kelley        12   03-A    Central Square         55
65  Lejla Borcilo         9    03-A    FM                     55
66  Ashlyn Ecker          9    03-A    Baldwinsville          55
67  Abigail Kuppinger     10   03-A    West Genesee           54
68  Gracie Ryfun          10   03-A    Central Square         53
69  Jennifer Metz         11   03-A    Central Square         52
70  Headan Wilson         11   03-A    CNS                    52
71  Savannah Kuhr         10   03-A    CNS                    50
72  Sarah Fawwaz          10   03-A    Baldwinsville          50
73  Mia Falgiatano        10   03-A    CNS                    48
74  Leah Bisgrove         11   03-A    CNS                    47
75  Arafa Djouma          10   03-A    Proctor                46
76  Claire Snyder         9    03-A    FM                     46
77  Makayla Spicer        12   03-A    Baldwinsville          46
78  Grace Perry           10   03-A    FM                     46
79  Flavia Scott          10   03-A    FM                     44
80  Isabella Heath        10   03-A    Central Square         43
81  Amelia Loop           9    03-A    Liverpool              42
82  Clare Collins         12   03-A    Syracuse West          40
83  Angel Dixon           11   03-A    Central Square         38
84  Bridgette Melvin      12   03-A    Central Square         38
85  Gabrielle Wagner      11   03-A    Auburn                 38
86  Emily Cook            11   03-A    FM                     38
87  Megan Trubia          12   03-A    CNS                    38
88  Sierra Fehrman        11   03-A    Central Square         36
89  Katie Berge           10   03-A    FM                     35
90  Alyssa Winberg        11   03-A    Rome                   32
91  Avianna Fedele        11   03-A    CNS                    31
92  Abriana Wadley        11   03-A    Proctor                29


 CLASS B

1   Elizabeth Lucason     8    03-B    Camden                 123
2   Sophia Vinciguerra    11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      118
3   Madeline Foss         9    03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      118
4   Molly Fitzgibbons     10   03-B    Oswego                 117
5   Morgan Lucason        10   03-B    Camden                 100
6   Haylei Coolican       11   03-B    Westhill               96
7   Abby Palin            11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      93
8   Piper Warren          12   03-B    Watertown              85
9   Brianna Wheelock      10   03-B    New Hartford           85
10  Haley Hinds           10   03-B    Camden                 83
11  Miranda Gilbert       10   03-B    Oswego                 81
12  McKenzie Dombroski    11   03-B    Chittenango            80
13  Maura McAnaney        12   03-B    Westhill               79
14  Lauren Phetteplace    12   03-B    Cortland               79
15  Kaylee Lacreta        9    03-B    New Hartford           76
16  Chelsea Lamphere      10   03-B    Chittenango            73
17  Ayla Erwin            12   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      73
18  Alaina Kenny          12   03-B    Westhill               72
19  Abby Mainville        8    03-B    Fulton                 72
20  Amelia Gilbert        10   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      72
21  Abby Leavitt          12   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      71
22  Megan Brown           12   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      68
23  Kendra McCaull        11   03-B    Westhill               68
24  Catherine Seidl       10   03-B    Camden                 66
25  Elizabeth Haddad      12   03-B    New Hartford           64
26  Kylie Nowicki         9    03-B    Westhill               64
27  Emily O'Reilly        10   03-B    Westhill               64
28  Shannan Thompson      9    03-B    Carthage               63
29  Ruth Desanctis        9    03-B    New Hartford           62
30  Madison Myer          11   03-B    Carthage               61
31  Emma Biel             9    03-B    ESM                    59
32  Kayla Gray            11   03-B    New Hartford           56
33  Marie Winn            10   03-B    New Hartford           54
34  McKayla Capeling      9    03-B    Chittenango            53
35  Anjali Malhotra       12   03-B    New Hartford           51
36  Jillian Brown         11   03-B    Whitesboro             51
37  Lily Dougherty        10   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      49
38  Morgan Ashton         12   03-B    Whitesboro             46
39  Lauren Almy           10   03-B    Whitesboro             45
40  Meilin Lamanna        8    03-B    Fulton                 45
41  Ella Wilson           11   03-B    Cortland               44
42  Alisa Salbert         12   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      43
43  Amelia Ponirakis      11   03-B    Homer                  43
44  Molly Leonard         11   03-B    Cortland               42
45  Julia Schug           12   03-B    ESM                    41
46  Gianna Puleo          8    03-B    Whitesboro             41
47  Keagan Desjardins     10   03-B    Central Valley         40
48  Samantha Aitken       11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      40
49  Keely Whipple         11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      40
50  Natalie Perez         11   03-B    Central Valley         39
51  Samantha Haggas       12   03-B    Whitesboro             39
52  Alannah Cook          11   03-B    Indian River           38
53  Jillian Humphrey      8    03-B    Whitesboro             38
54  Stella Heflin         11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      37
55  Emma Morris           8    03-B    Watertown              37
56  Morgan Steckler       10   03-B    New Hartford           37
57  Kathryn Sizing        10   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      37
58  Devin Gordon          12   03-B    Chittenango            36
59  Mary Roach            9    03-B    ESM                    36
60  Reyann Steacy         10   03-B    Central Valley         36
61  Brynn Stetson         9    03-B    New Hartford           34
62  Kiara Waite           9    03-B    Chittenango            33
63  Libby Seymour         12   03-B    Central Valley         33
64  Katie Sullivan        10   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      31
65  Brooke Price          9    03-B    Chittenango            30
66  Jazmin Tyo            9    03-B    ESM                    30
67  Kristin Rowland       8    03-B    Cortland               30
68  Olivia McGranaghan    12   03-B    Oneida                 29
69  Hannah Conway         12   03-B    Carthage               29
70  Amanda Semmel         11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      29
71  Marissa Burke         12   03-B    Whitesboro             28
72  Grace Coulter         11   03-B    Oneida                 26
73  Autumn Schneider      9    03-B    Fulton                 25
74  Katelyn Valete        11   03-B    New Hartford           24
75  Bianca Durso          10   03-B    New Hartford           24
76  Riley Darby           10   03-B    New Hartford           24


 CLASS C

1   Eva Borton            11   03-C    Clinton                128
2   Olivia Morganti       10   03-C    CBA                    126
3   Taylor Harvey         9    03-C    Clinton                111
4   Deja Jones            9    03-C    CBA                    109
5   Delaney Brewer        10   03-C    VVS                    103
6   Clara Rowles          11   03-C    Cazenovia              101
7   Claire Bargabos       12   03-C    CBA                    99
8   Bri Pucci             11   03-C    CBA                    96
9   Hannah Yorkey         12   03-C    Port Byron             94
10  Meggie Hart           12   03-C    Cazenovia              93
11  Cory Knox             11   03-C    CBA                    92
12  Lea Kyle              10   03-C    CBA                    92
13  Theresa Dristle       12   03-C    Jordan-Elbridge        88
14  Olivia Furman         10   03-C    VVS                    84
15  Haley Yorkey          10   03-C    Port Byron             83
16  Reilly Harris         12   03-C    Hannibal               81
17  Morgan Gould          12   03-C    Marcellus              80
18  Taylor Highers        12   03-C    Clinton                78
19  Alycia Haynes         11   03-C    South Jefferson        75
20  Alexa Doe             8    03-C    South Jefferson        74
21  Natalie Condon        12   03-C    Skaneateles            74
22  Isla Stover           10   03-C    Cazenovia              73
23  Allison Donnelly      11   03-C    VVS                    72
24  Maggie Strempel       10   03-C    Marcellus              72
25  Shania Steria         11   03-C    Adirondack             71
26  Mary Breckenridge     12   03-C    VVS                    71
27  Audrey Mascareno      10   03-C    Canastota              71
28  Karsyn Burnash        8    03-C    South Jefferson        70
29  Julianna Lewis        10   03-C    Phoenix                69
30  Emily Weaver          11   03-C    Hannibal               67
31  Rose Pitman           12   03-C    VVS                    67
32  Bayleigh Bell         10   03-C    VVS                    66
33  Madeleine Caron       9    03-C    Marcellus              64
34  Kelly Frost           11   03-C    Cazenovia              64
35  Georgia McSwain       10   03-C    Skaneateles            63
36  Piper Davignon        10   03-C    Clinton                60
37  Madison Daly          11   03-C    Jordan-Elbridge        60
38  Carolyn Carlic        11   03-C    Marcellus              59
39  Emily Hemstrought     9    03-C    Clinton                56
40  Erica Pasqualini      12   03-C    Hannibal               56
41  Kate Banazek          8    03-C    South Jefferson        55
42  Hannah Fichter        9    03-C    Jordan-Elbridge        55
43  Tabitha Clark         9    03-C    Phoenix                46
44  Brynn Hewitt          9    03-C    Clinton                43
45  Elyse Osmun           10   03-C    Skaneateles            41
46  Caroline Martin       9    03-C    Adirondack             40
47  Kaylee Haynes         10   03-C    South Jefferson        39
48  Hope Cross-Jaya       9    03-C    Skaneateles            38
49  Jackie Gamlen         11   03-C    Cazenovia              38
50  Allayna Dillon        10   03-C    Port Byron             36
51  Alexis Alton          8    03-C    Hannibal               36
52  Corrine Stevens       11   03-C    Port Byron             36
53  Kiersten Abbott       12   03-C    Hannibal               33
54  Abbey Hynes           10   03-C    Clinton                33
55  Molly Yorkey          7    03-C    Port Byron             33
56  Sophie Lawrence       11   03-C    Pulaski                33
57  Cheyenne Shoemaker    12   03-C    Holland Patent         32
58  Lauren Esch           11   03-C    Adirondack             27
59  Annie Toole           9    03-C    CBA                    26
60  Blake Edgar           9    03-C    South Jefferson        25
61  Brooke Alder          12   03-C    APW                    25
62  Kaeleigh Moore        10   03-C    Adirondack             23
63  Eleanor Wester        10   03-C    Cazenovia              20
64  Julia Largett         8    03-C    South Jefferson        20
65  Alyssa Beck           11   03-C    Hannibal               19
66  McKenzie Mattison     12   03-C    Hannibal               18


 CLASS D

1   Brooke Rauber         9    03-D    Tully                  147
2   Hannah Ielfield       9    03-D    South Lewis            124
3   Abbey Copperwheat     11   03-D    New York Mills         124
4   Lexi Bernard          8    03-D    South Lewis            114
5   Hali Ielfield         12   03-D    South Lewis            102
6   Samantha Fanion       12   03-D    Cooperstown            102
7   Jade Dening           9    03-D    Remsen                 100
8   Rachel Berry          11   03-D    Tully                  100
9   Rylee Campeau         11   03-D    Beaver River           99
10  Laura Levi            12   03-D    Old Forge              94
11  Sarah Sharpe          11   03-D    New York Mills         92
12  Taylor Moore          11   03-D    Beaver River           89
13  Shauna Rice           11   03-D    Beaver River           85
14  Makayla Garrison      9    03-D    Beaver River           84
15  Seana Zehner          12   03-D    LaFayette              83
16  Madison Randall       11   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        82
17  Alison Carr           11   03-D    Tully                  82
18  Sierra Kempney        12   03-D    Beaver River           80
19  Madilyn Connor        9    03-D    West Canada            80
20  Sarah Thompson        10   03-D    Bishop Ludden          76
21  Rachel Streeter       8    03-D    Beaver River           74
22  Kaylyn Zysk           9    03-D    Little Falls           73
23  Grace Cady            9    03-D    Cato-Meridian          72
24  Lauren Yonko          9    03-D    Tully                  71
25  Emily Rudolph         10   03-D    Old Forge              69
26  Leah Basel            10   03-D    Poland                 68
27  Brynne Meyers         11   03-D    Remsen                 68
28  Brooke Wilson         10   03-D    Waterville             68
29  Grace Caughey         8    03-D    LaFayette              68
30  Marsella Ventura      12   03-D    South Lewis            68
31  Nobalie Kloster       11   03-D    Beaver River           67
32  Morgan Feisthamel     11   03-D    South Lewis            67
33  Marissa Evans         10   03-D    LaFayette              66
34  Lauren Laruffa        12   03-D    Hamilton               64
35  Abby Frey             12   03-D    Onondaga               64
36  Stephanie Burke       10   03-D    Mt. Markham            63
37  Alexis Perrone        11   03-D    Little Falls           63
38  Abby Durgan           9    03-D    South Lewis            62
39  Rachel Smith          12   03-D    Old Forge              58
40  Emily Lighthall       12   03-D    Beaver River           58
41  Lydia Snow            9    03-D    Waterville             57
42  Megan Cady            11   03-D    Cato-Meridian          57
43  Makenzie Sayers       9    03-D    Mt. Markham            57
44  Maggie Keady-Dooley   11   03-D    Utica Notre Dame       53
45  Brooke Hammersley     11   03-D    Weedsport              50
46  Lydia Cox             10   03-D    Cato-Meridian          46
47  Jenna Roberts         11   03-D    Remsen                 45
48  Peyton Smith          9    03-D    Beaver River           44
49  Emily Greene          12   03-D    Old Forge              42
50  McKenzie Brush        9    03-D    Utica Notre Dame       42
51  Marygrace Kehrli      11   03-D    New York Mills         39
52  Ellen Canarelli       10   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        39
53  Gabrielle Brown       9    03-D    Sandy Creek            36
54  Larissa Fitzgibbons   9    03-D    Onondaga               35
55  Natalie Mogavero      12   03-D    Weedsport              34
56  Kassie Berry          11   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        33
57  Piper Hakes           12   03-D    Deruyter               32
58  Megan Sanders         10   03-D    LaFayette              31
59  Sophie Buckingham     10   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        31
60  Jane Hughes           12   03-D    Utica Notre Dame       30
61  Alyssa Burline        11   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        30
62  Katie Haier           9    03-D    Tully                  28
63  Brieann Lohmann       12   03-D    Mt. Markham            28
64  Sophia Gerasimovich   9    03-D    Faith Heritage         26
65  Emily Yousey          9    03-D    Sandy Creek            25
66  Catherine Christens   9    03-D    West Canada            25
67  Alexis Lapp           8    03-D    Hamilton               24
68  Gianna Rutherford     8    03-D    West Canada            24
69  Meghan Gallagher      9    03-D    Sauquoit Valley        24
70  Sara Britschge        9    03-D    Fabius-Pompey          23
71  Kimberly Whittaker    11   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        21
72  Chelsea Phillips      10   03-D    Tully                  21
73  Tess Dilorenzo        10   03-D    Cooperstown            20
74  Izabelle Liendecker   10   03-D    South Lewis            20
75  Kayla Lawrence        11   03-D    Deruyter               20
76  Sierra Trotman        10   03-D    Onondaga               19
77  Iris Pellani          9    03-D    West Canada            19

 

  Last Year's (2016) Girls Final Section 3 Leaderboard 

 

 

 

 

Developed and maintained by Bill Meylan