NY State Boys 2021 XC Leaderboard Page (by TullyRunners.com)

 

 ...[TullyRunners Home Page] ... [Girls NY State Leaderboard]

 

Only 2021 XC performances are considered ... Ratings based SOLELY on Speed Ratings (like a track & field leaderboard)

 

.... updated  Oct 19, 2021 ... NY State Boys 2021

 [Class A] .. [Class B] .. [Class C] .. [Class D] .. [CHSAA - AIS - PSAL

 

 Boys NY State Leaderboard - Top 50+ ... Combined Classes ... Oct 19, 2021
 

NOTE ... the Overall Speed Rating is a composite of the seasonal ratings ... in general, the most recent (two or three races) are most important (in addition to the highest) ... the list below shows the individual race ratings for each runner (the ratings shown are rounded up or down from the actual decimal ratings used) ... some ratings are given more or less weight than others.

NOTE ... Only data in the TullyRunners Database is used ... Current Ranking is by Highest Individual Speed Rating

 

 
                               Sec-                             HIGHEST       Overall   Individual race ratings
    Name                Grade  Class   School                 Speed Rating    Rating      (most recent first)
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============        ============    ======    ================================
1   Gitch Hayes           12   02-B    LaSalle                192.95   193      193      193 193 186 191 189
2   Ryan Bush             12   02-A    Saratoga               189.03   189      187      184 186 189 179
3   Jack Gregorski        12   04-A    Corning                186.00   186      184      181 185 184 184 186
4   Gavin Ehlers          12   11-B    Westhampton            185.90   186      185      186 183
5   Myles Hogan           12   CHS     Fordham Prep           185.40   185      185      185 185
6   Julian Franjieh       12   02-A    Niskayuna              185.33   185      184      185 181 184 181
7   Nathan Brimhall       12   02-A    Shenendehowa           184.21   184      184      184
8   Ronan Luff            11   AIS     Trinity School         183.27   183      179      162 181 181 183
9   Nikhil DeNatale       12   AIS     Trinity School         182.96   183      180      164 183 182 178
10  Evan Waterton         12   09-B    Monticello             181.53   182      179      174 178 182
11  Kyle Urban            12   06-C    Alden                  181.08   181      180      181 177 176 180 181
12  Ike Blough            12   09-B    Mount Academy          180.93   181      180      180 179 181 168 179
13  Adam Furman           11   09-D    Tri-Valley             180.74   181      180      179 181 178 179 177
14  Aidan Neilson         12   11-A    Deer Park              180.43   180      179      180 174
15  Peter McMahon         11   03-A    West Genesee           179.77   180      179      180 177 178 176
16  Maximus Haynia        11   11-B    Westhampton            179.43   179      179      179 176
17  Ryan Hagan            12   03-A    Liverpool              179.10   179      177      177 168 179 174
18  Ashton Bange          11   04-A    Corning                179.07   179      179      179 178 179 162 175
19  Jayson Chichelli      12   05-B    McQuaid                178.97   179      176      174 179 170 163
20  Jason Markopoulos     12   01-A    Mamaroneck             178.93   179      174      169 160 179 174
21  Peter Fulgieri        12   02-B    Burnt Hills            178.40   178      177      178 175 175 166
22  Matthew Rounds        11   02-B    Burnt Hills            177.03   177      175      169 175 177 173
23  John Farrell          12   05-A    Fairport               177.03   177      176      177 172 170 176
24  Jeremy Jean-Charles   12   09-A    Cornwall               176.83   177      174      177 171 167 169 166
25  Collin Catherwood     11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        176.00   176      173      173 171 176 168 169 163
26  Collin Stafford       10   03-D    South Lewis            175.83   176      174      176 166 175 173 170 172
27  John Fontanez         12   01-B    Nanuet                 175.70   176      169      169 163 167 164 176
28  Adam Barbato          12   05-A    Victor                 175.57   176      175      175 173 176 170
29  Amokrane Aouchiche    12   08-A    Mepham                 175.48   175      174      175 170 172
30  Nick Lyndaker         12   10-C    Canton                 175.40   175      174      175 169
31  Joseph Perazzo        11   PSA     Susan Wagner           175.18   175      174      175 171 173
32  Colton Kempney        12   03-D    Beaver River           175.03   175      174      173 175 169 174
33  Brody Jones           12   06-B    Pioneer                174.54   175      171      167 165 173 175 172
34  Nathaniel Boutin      11   PSA     John Jay Campus        174.53   175      175      175 174
35  Tyler Greene          12   02-B    Scotia-Glenville       174.23   174      171      174 161 168 156
36  Michael Hawkes        12   CHS     Xavier                 174.20   174      173      171 172 174 167
37  Jack Hicks            12   02-B    Queensbury             174.13   174      171      174 163 165
38  Pierce Young          11   05-D    Arkport                173.97   174      172      170 169 174
39  Michael McMahon       12   03-B    CBA                    173.67   174      173      174 171 171 174
40  Wyeth Semo            12   11-A    Northport              173.67   174      172      169 174 160
41  Brendan Distefano     12   AIS     Hackley                173.47   173      168      164 145 172 167 173
42  Jacob Brink           12   06-C    Allegany-Limestone     172.92   173      169      164 165 169 173 168 172
43  Solomon Holden-Betts  11   03-A    Baldwinsville          172.80   173      171      166 173 170
44  Anthony Otis          11   03-A    FM                     172.40   172      170      161 172 166
45  Harry Griff           12   01-A    Fox Lane               172.07   172      169      161 171 166 172 168
46  Collin Brown          11   05-B    McQuaid                171.37   171      171      171 167
47  Matt Ferreri          11   01-B    Lourdes                171.13   171      167      171 157 154 156 164
48  Tyler Nagosky         12   11-A    Smithtown              171.03   171      163      171 149 152 144
49  Connor Thomas         11   05-A    Webster Thomas         170.44   170      169      170 168 162
50  Max Goodman           12   01-B    John Jay CR            170.33   170      167      166 162 170 168 165 157
51  Ryan Allison          12   02-B    Burnt Hills            169.87   170      169      170 169 164 157
52  Patrick Ford          11   01-B    Brewster               169.83   170      169      170 170 162 170 160
53  Alex Searle           11   01-C    Pleasantville          169.83   170      168      170 166 162 158 155
54  Tevin McLaren         11   04-A    Corning                169.62   170      167      170 164 164 160 162
55  J. Matthew Gensel     12   04-A    Corning                169.33   169      169      169 168 161 169 138
56  Collin Gilstrap       11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        169.13   169      168      169 168 166 161 150
57  Anson Butler          12   05-A    Brighton               168.67   169      167      169 163 160
58  Jared Valentin        12   03-B    Cortland               168.63   169      167      167 169 159 157
59  Silas Richardson      12   04-A    Ithaca                 168.63   169      167      166 167 167 169 165
60  Daniel Malatesta      12   02-A    Niskayuna              168.57   169      166      163 169 158 158
61  Michael Clay          12   02-A    Shenendehowa           168.53   169      168      169 168 155
62  Trevor Hayes          10   11-B    Westhampton            168.46   168      168      168 167
63  Liam Going            12   CHS     Chaminade              168.46   168      166      168 160 163 160 160
64  Nico Valentine        12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       168.30   168      168      168
65  Colin Funk            12   08-A    Port Washington        168.28   168      168      167 168 164
66  Jj Montemaro          12   05-A    Webster Thomas         168.16   168      166      168 163 152
67  William Seamans       12   03-A    FM                     168.10   168      165      168 157 156
68  Kieran Dudek          12   01-A    Clarkstown S           167.83   168      166      160 164 168 168 167 163
69  Sam Ash               11   07-C    Saranac Lake           167.63   168      167      166 167 168
70  Nathan Davis          12   02-A    Columbia               167.60   168      167      166 167 166 168
71  John Schwab           12   08-A    Calhoun                167.55   168      166      164 168 161
72  Ethan Green           10   01-A    Arlington              167.47   167      166      167 162 163 146
73  Nate Lewis            11   06-C    Southwestern           167.45   167      165      162 161 167 163
74  Nick Grock            12   02-B    Burnt Hills            167.43   167      163      167 154 157 143
75  Liam Cody             11   04-B    Vestal                 167.37   167      166      164 167 156 167
76  Jonny Sherwood        12   04-C    Newark Valley          167.33   167      166      167 165 156 154 154
77  Derek Leiter          12   09-A    Washingtonville        167.33   167      165      167 162 160 160 150
78  Andrew Rosenblatt     12   11-A    Commack                167.26   167      167      167 166
79  Liam Dennehy          12   CHS     Fordham Prep           167.19   167      164      167 158 154
80  Nolan McGinn          10   03-A    FM                     167.17   167      164      167 151
81  Evan Lacey            11   05-A    Webster Thomas         167.13   167      165      167 156
82  Sebastian Margetts    11   AIS     UN Internation Sch     167.12   167      167      167
83  Zack Winnicki         12   06-A    Lancaster              167.10   167      166      166 167 164 152 162
84  Dan Derby             11   11-A    Hauppauge              166.91   167      162      153 167 158 154
85  Austin Wefer          12   11-A    EastportSManor         166.85   167      167      167
86  Will Reid             12   06-A    Clarence               166.65   167      164      167 156 157
87  Daniel Patrick        12   03-A    FM                     166.53   167      164      167 150 162
88  Jake Passalugo        10   05-A    Fairport               166.50   167      165      167 162 163
89  Finn Burke            11   02-A    Guilderland            166.42   166      164      163 159 166 165 161 153
90  Ronan Staab           11   01-A    White Plains           166.33   166      162      152 160 166 156 159
91  Broden Haltiner       12   05-B    Newark                 166.33   166      165      164 166 163 159 138
92  Logan Schaeffler      10   08-A    Calhoun                166.23   166      164      166 161 158
93  Aidan Brancaccio      11   CHS     St. Anthonys           166.23   166      165      163 165 166 163 157 154
94  Bennett Melita        11   02-C    Fonda-Fultonvill       166.00   166      162      159 166 162 153 151 139
95  Gabe Cornfield        11   04-A    Corning                165.95   166      163      166 152 161 151 159
96  Daniel Zawel          12   04-A    Ithaca                 165.60   166      163      166 160 159 160 161
97  Daniel Casey          12   06-C    Allegany-Limestone     165.49   165      163      161 163 158 165 165 163
98  Colby Schenkel        12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       165.40   165      165      165
99  Noah Bender           11   01-A    Fox Lane               165.33   165      163      157 158 165 165 163
100 Marcus Homa           11   04-A    Corning                165.33   165      162      161 152 160 165 165
101 Douglas Antaky        10   11-A    Smithtown              165.27   165      163      165 157 159 153
102 Kyle Meyers           12   08-A    Plainview              165.12   165      164      165 163 157
103 Cooper Branch         12   05-A    Irondequoit            165.00   165      164      165 163 159
104 Keith Connelly        12   PSA     Susan Wagner           164.65   165      163      165 156
105 Connor Hitt           10   01-A    Roy C. Ketcham         164.57   165      162      158 161 165 159
106 Sam Young             11   01-A    Mamaroneck             164.39   164      162      155 164 161 158
107 Marc Lucasey          12   01-C    Dobbs Ferry            164.33   164      163      157 164 163 162
108 Owen Sullivan         12   11-B    Harborfields           164.02   164      157      164 142 115
109 Matt Windecker        10   02-B    Burnt Hills            163.97   164      163      161 162 164 150
110 Connor Demoy          10   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama       163.97   164      163      160 164
111 Jake Gogarty          10   11-A    Bay Shore              163.96   164      159      152 160 164 154 133 148
112 Drew Reigelsperger    12   05-C    Bloomfield-Naples      163.83   164      163      164 157
113 Jonah Reisner         11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          163.70   164      162      164 157 160
114 Andrew Cox            12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       163.67   164      163      162 160 164
115 Aidan Kincaid         12   06-A    Orchard Park           163.63   164      160      164 152 155 154 153
116 Jacob Yannone         12   02-A    Columbia               163.37   163      160      153 163 156
117 Brendan Conniff       12   08-B    Manhasset              163.16   163      162      161 163 156
118 Alexander Kasper      12   08-B    Jericho                163.09   163      162      163 156
119 Gabe Watson           12   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         163.00   163      160      155 157 161 163
120 Jackson Matthews      12   03-A    FM                     162.90   163      163      163 162
121 Timothy Sumarsono     12   05-A    Victor                 162.90   163      161      163 156 153
122 Hunter Wilson         11   CHS     St. Anthonys           162.90   163      162      161 161 162 163 159 154
123 Jeremy Martinez       12   CHS     Kellenberg             162.88   163      160      163 153 152
124 Liam Lyons            12   01-C    Irvington              162.83   163      162      157 162 161 163
125 DJ Cornfield          10   04-A    Corning                162.77   163      159      154 163 129 145 159
126 James Tette           10   05-C    Penn Yan               162.67   163      161      163 152
127 Jordan Altman         11   08-A    Syosset                162.67   163      162      159 163
128 Lucas Simpson         11   PSA     Millennium             162.65   163      162      163 161 157

 

 Boys NY State Leaderboard - Class Separated ... Oct 19, 2021
 

                               Sec-                           HIGHEST        OVERALL
    Name                Grade  Class   School               Speed Rating     Rating
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============      ============     ======

Class A

1   Ryan Bush             12   02-A    Saratoga             189.03   189      187
2   Jack Gregorski        12   04-A    Corning              186.00   186      184
3   Julian Franjieh       12   02-A    Niskayuna            185.33   185      184
4   Nathan Brimhall       12   02-A    Shenendehowa         184.21   184      184
5   Aidan Neilson         12   11-A    Deer Park            180.43   180      179
6   Peter McMahon         11   03-A    West Genesee         179.77   180      179
7   Ryan Hagan            12   03-A    Liverpool            179.10   179      177
8   Ashton Bange          11   04-A    Corning              179.07   179      179
9   Jason Markopoulos     12   01-A    Mamaroneck           178.93   179      174
10  John Farrell          12   05-A    Fairport             177.03   177      176
11  Jeremy Jean-Charles   12   09-A    Cornwall             176.83   177      174
12  Collin Catherwood     11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      176.00   176      173
13  Adam Barbato          12   05-A    Victor               175.57   176      175
14  Amokrane Aouchiche    12   08-A    Mepham               175.48   175      174
15  Wyeth Semo            12   11-A    Northport            173.67   174      172
16  Solomon Holden-Betts  11   03-A    Baldwinsville        172.80   173      171
17  Anthony Otis          11   03-A    FM                   172.40   172      170
18  Harry Griff           12   01-A    Fox Lane             172.07   172      169
19  Tyler Nagosky         12   11-A    Smithtown            171.03   171      163
20  Connor Thomas         11   05-A    Webster Thomas       170.44   170      169
21  Tevin McLaren         11   04-A    Corning              169.62   170      167
22  J. Matthew Gensel     12   04-A    Corning              169.33   169      169
23  Collin Gilstrap       11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      169.13   169      168
24  Anson Butler          12   05-A    Brighton             168.67   169      167
25  Silas Richardson      12   04-A    Ithaca               168.63   169      167
26  Daniel Malatesta      12   02-A    Niskayuna            168.57   169      166
27  Michael Clay          12   02-A    Shenendehowa         168.53   169      168
28  Colin Funk            12   08-A    Port Washington      168.28   168      168
29  Jj Montemaro          12   05-A    Webster Thomas       168.16   168      166
30  William Seamans       12   03-A    FM                   168.10   168      165
31  Kieran Dudek          12   01-A    Clarkstown S         167.83   168      166
32  Nathan Davis          12   02-A    Columbia             167.60   168      167
33  John Schwab           12   08-A    Calhoun              167.55   168      166
34  Ethan Green           10   01-A    Arlington            167.47   167      166
35  Derek Leiter          12   09-A    Washingtonville      167.33   167      165
36  Andrew Rosenblatt     12   11-A    Commack              167.26   167      167
37  Nolan McGinn          10   03-A    FM                   167.17   167      164
38  Evan Lacey            11   05-A    Webster Thomas       167.13   167      165
39  Zack Winnicki         12   06-A    Lancaster            167.10   167      166
40  Dan Derby             11   11-A    Hauppauge            166.91   167      162
41  Austin Wefer          12   11-A    EastportSManor       166.85   167      167
42  Will Reid             12   06-A    Clarence             166.65   167      164
43  Daniel Patrick        12   03-A    FM                   166.53   167      164
44  Jake Passalugo        10   05-A    Fairport             166.50   167      165
45  Finn Burke            11   02-A    Guilderland          166.42   166      164
46  Ronan Staab           11   01-A    White Plains         166.33   166      162
47  Logan Schaeffler      10   08-A    Calhoun              166.23   166      164
48  Gabe Cornfield        11   04-A    Corning              165.95   166      163
49  Daniel Zawel          12   04-A    Ithaca               165.60   166      163
50  Noah Bender           11   01-A    Fox Lane             165.33   165      163
51  Marcus Homa           11   04-A    Corning              165.33   165      162
52  Douglas Antaky        10   11-A    Smithtown            165.27   165      163
53  Kyle Meyers           12   08-A    Plainview            165.12   165      164
54  Cooper Branch         12   05-A    Irondequoit          165.00   165      164
55  Connor Hitt           10   01-A    Roy C. Ketcham       164.57   165      162
56  Sam Young             11   01-A    Mamaroneck           164.39   164      162
57  Jake Gogarty          10   11-A    Bay Shore            163.96   164      159
58  Aidan Kincaid         12   06-A    Orchard Park         163.63   164      160
59  Jacob Yannone         12   02-A    Columbia             163.37   163      160
60  Gabe Watson           12   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       163.00   163      160
61  Jackson Matthews      12   03-A    FM                   162.90   163      163
62  Timothy Sumarsono     12   05-A    Victor               162.90   163      161
63  DJ Cornfield          10   04-A    Corning              162.77   163      159
64  Jordan Altman         11   08-A    Syosset              162.67   163      162
65  Axl Andrus            11   04-A    Horseheads           162.33   162      162
66  Ben Schwab            12   05-A    Fairport             162.10   162      161
67  Ben Perry             11   03-A    FM                   162.03   162      159
68  Nicholas Thomas       10   02-A    Niskayuna            162.00   162      159
69  Mason Talarico        11   02-A    Saratoga             161.53   162      161
70  Ace Andrus            11   04-A    Horseheads           161.27   161      156
71  Joseph Bertola        11   06-A    Orchard Park         161.10   161      159
72  Jacob Bernd           11   02-A    Saratoga             160.86   161      155
73  Will Cusato           12   02-A    Guilderland          160.43   160      156
74  Chris Howard          10   03-A    Auburn               160.33   160      157
75  Ryan Elibol           12   06-A    Clarence             160.28   160      159
76  Neel Chittur          11   02-A    Albany               160.24   160      158
77  Luca Maneri           12   09-A    Kingston             160.21   160      159
78  Jalen Morales         12   05-A    Webster Thomas       160.16   160      158
79  Logan Doll            11   02-A    Shenendehowa         160.03   160      159
80  Christian Fox         11   02-A    Shenendehowa         159.77   160      158
81  Patrick Sharp         12   05-A    Brighton             159.33   159      158
82  Matthew Carnes        11   01-A    Horace Greeley       159.30   159      157
83  Jeffrey Zhang         11   06-A    Clarence             159.17   159      158
84  Brandon Meiner        12   11-A    Northport            159.17   159      157
85  Thomas Hayden         12   09-A    Warwick              158.83   159      156
86  Matthew Doherty       11   01-A    Mamaroneck           158.80   159      158
87  Trevor Rinn           12   08-A    Oceanside            158.75   159      158
88  Dean Mauri Jr.        12   11-A    Middle Country       158.39   158      157
89  Daniel Thomas         12   11-A    Deer Park            158.27   158      158
90  John Urciuoli         11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury      158.14   158      156
91  Timothy Sheahan       11   11-A    Northport            157.87   158      153
92  Lorenzo Solimine      12   01-A    Suffern              157.71   158      157
93  Ryan Hesler           11   02-A    Niskayuna            157.60   158      157
94  Gavin Kenna           10   03-A    Liverpool            157.27   157      156
95  Dylan Beggins         11   11-A    Bay Shore            157.04   157      152
96  Brandon Cruz          10   11-A    Northport            156.93   157      155
97  Brian Sankar          12   11-A    Bay Shore            156.78   157      155
98  Michael Niero         12   01-A    North Rockland       156.67   157      154
99  Forrest Kingsley      12   04-A    Ithaca               156.67   157      156
100 Omar Mohamed          12   03-A    Proctor              156.53   157      152
101 Joshua Beres          11   04-A    Corning              156.50   157      156
102 Cameron Bogdan        11   06-A    Frontier             156.43   156      156
103 Thomas Reid           11   06-A    Lancaster            156.25   156      155
104 Jack Sherlock         12   03-A    Liverpool            156.22   156      152
105 Bruce Lenes           12   01-A    Fox Lane             156.20   156      152
106 Tyler Cady            12   05-A    Fairport             156.17   156      153
107 Cooper Dereszynski    11   03-A    FM                   155.90   156      153
108 Harrison Caprara      9    01-A    Clarkstown S         155.80   156      152
109 Joseph Chermak        11   04-A    Binghamton           155.27   155      150
110 Niko Ferrante         12   11-A    Patchogue-Medford    155.15   155      154
111 Gregory Baldinucci    10   11-A    Connetquot           155.11   155      153
112 Jerry Lewis           10   05-A    Webster Thomas       155.10   155      152
113 Andre Adonnino        12   02-A    Shenendehowa         154.93   155      153
114 Kevin Taylor          12   08-A    Port Washington      154.87   155      154
115 Brendan McCollum      12   05-A    Irondequoit          154.85   155      154
116 Guiseppe Colella      11   01-A    North Rockland       154.84   155      151
117 Everett Shaw          9    04-A    Ithaca               154.67   155      154
118 Connor Roeser         10   05-A    Fairport             154.67   155      151
119 Peter Bagattine       11   11-A    Bay Shore            154.53   155      151
120 Josh Trometer         12   06-A    Lancaster            154.50   155      153
121 Luke Pfeiffer         11   11-A    EastportSManor       154.31   154      154
122 Eduardo Nava          11   01-A    North Rockland       154.00   154      154
123 Ryan Murray           12   09-A    Cornwall             154.00   154      152
124 William Hughes        11   08-A    Calhoun              153.80   154      150
125 Kenny Currie          12   06-A    Lockport             153.77   154      151
126 Hugh McGuire          12   01-A    Horace Greeley       153.67   154      152
127 Nathan Webb           12   04-A    Corning              153.53   154      152
128 Michael D'Orazio      12   01-A    Arlington            153.50   154      152
129 Brian Liebowitz       10   11-A    Ward Melville        152.84   153      152
130 Julian Rime           11   01-A    Clarkstown S         152.80   153      152
131 Carter Norton         10   02-A    Columbia             152.76   153      152
132 Alexander Rosario     12   08-A    Calhoun              152.73   153      151
133 Philip Matthews       12   02-A    Shenendehowa         152.68   153      152
134 Mike Taranto          11   05-A    Fairport             152.67   153      149
135 Devin Decker          12   02-A    Schenectady          152.44   152      149
136 Luke Newton           12   04-A    Ithaca               152.40   152      150
137 Crosby Woods          10   04-A    Ithaca               152.10   152      149
138 Jariq McNab           12   08-A    Freeport             152.09   152      152
139 Mark Gibney           12   01-A    Scarsdale            152.03   152      151
140 Evan Farnan           12   02-A    Columbia             151.96   152      151
141 Michael Gomes         8    03-A    West Genesee         151.87   152      149
142 Maxwell Melendez      11   11-A    Smithtown            151.87   152      146
143 Gordon Su             12   02-A    Bethlehem            151.74   152      151
144 Mason Mayer           11   01-A    Suffern              151.67   152      151
145 Zach Ditzel           11   05-A    Fairport             151.27   151      149
146 Anthony O'Brien       11   11-A    Ward Melville        151.20   151      150
147 Jacob Tonovitz        11   05-A    Fairport             151.07   151      148
148 Aakash Iyer           10   02-A    Guilderland          150.99   151      149
149 Evan Barthelmas       12   02-A    Saratoga             150.90   151      149
150 Maxwell Robinson      10   01-A    Mamaroneck           150.80   151      150
151 Dean Hood             12   02-A    Shaker               150.67   151      150
152 Ryan Iocca            12   11-A    Connetquot           150.58   151      148
153 Owen Willard          10   05-A    Fairport             150.50   151      147
154 Owen Burns            11   03-A    Syracuse West        150.40   150      147
155 Eamonn Hayes          12   02-A    Bethlehem            150.30   150      147
156 Gavin Giordano        11   08-A    Calhoun              150.18   150      149
157 William Lane          12   08-A    Port Washington      150.08   150      148
158 Jaden Barnwell        12   05-A    Webster Thomas       149.89   150      149
159 Liam Hoffman          12   02-A    Shenendehowa         149.80   150      145
160 Jonathan Sferratore   11   08-A    Calhoun              149.78   150      147
161 Chris Payne           11   11-A    Northport            149.71   150      146
162 Bobby Mayclim         10   01-A    Lakeland-Panas       149.70   150      149
163 William McCarthy      11   01-A    Yorktown             149.57   150      150
164 Cian Baldwin          12   05-A    Victor               149.57   150      147
165 Jacob Trost           12   01-A    John Jay EF          149.53   150      147
166 Connor O'Regan        12   09-A    Warwick              149.49   149      141
167 William Drennan       10   11-A    Lindenhurst          149.08   149      147
168 Harrison Lutzer       12   05-A    Fairport             148.88   149      148
169 Ben Allen             12   04-A    Elmira District      148.87   149      147
170 Hayden Allington      12   04-A    Corning              148.73   149      147
171 Colin Lesher          10   05-A    Fairport             148.57   149      148
172 Carson Campbell       10   03-A    Rome                 148.50   149      148
173 Jack Dechiro          12   02-A    Shenendehowa         148.36   148      148
174 Kevin Moser           11   03-A    West Genesee         148.27   148      147
175 Dylan Lyons           12   05-A    Irondequoit          148.10   148      146
176 Lucas Aguero          11   01-A    Carmel               148.00   148      148
177 Kyle Payne            12   09-A    Warwick              147.71   148      145
178 Dylan Friel           11   11-A    Sachem North         147.68   148      145
179 Mikey Flannery        10   05-A    Rush-Henrietta       147.67   148      146
180 Matt Armstrong        11   11-A    Huntington           147.60   148      146
181 Owen Gasper           8    03-A    Auburn               147.33   147      146
182 Peter Efinger         12   09-A    Washingtonville      147.33   147      146
183 Jordan Washburn       12   08-A    Plainview            147.21   147      145
184 Samir Khan            12   08-A    East Meadow          146.96   147      145
185 Matthew R. Weiner     11   11-A    Smithtown            146.57   147      143
186 Ethan Howe            12   09-A    Washingtonville      146.56   147      137
187 Nasir King            12   04-A    Elmira District      146.40   146      143
188 Nicholas Andrews      10   08-A    Baldwin              146.17   146      146
189 Ashton Murdock        10   03-A    CNS                  145.93   146      144
190 Graham Richard        11   02-A    Albany               145.84   146      143
191 Claudel Chery         8    01-A    North Rockland       145.83   146      145
192 James McNaughton      11   11-A    Northport            145.70   146      138
193 Elias Bowie           12   11-A    North Babylon        145.69   146      143
194 Ryan Tuohy            8    01-A    North Rockland       145.60   146      145
195 Jonathan Sharpy       12   01-A    Arlington            145.50   146      130


Class B

1   Gitch Hayes           12   02-B    LaSalle              192.95   193      193
2   Gavin Ehlers          12   11-B    Westhampton          185.90   186      185
3   Evan Waterton         12   09-B    Monticello           181.53   182      179
4   Ike Blough            12   09-B    Mount Academy        180.93   181      180
5   Maximus Haynia        11   11-B    Westhampton          179.43   179      179
6   Jayson Chichelli      12   05-B    McQuaid              178.97   179      176
7   Peter Fulgieri        12   02-B    Burnt Hills          178.40   178      177
8   Matthew Rounds        11   02-B    Burnt Hills          177.03   177      175
9   John Fontanez         12   01-B    Nanuet               175.70   176      169
10  Brody Jones           12   06-B    Pioneer              174.54   175      171
11  Tyler Greene          12   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     174.23   174      171
12  Jack Hicks            12   02-B    Queensbury           174.13   174      171
13  Michael McMahon       12   03-B    CBA                  173.67   174      173
14  Collin Brown          11   05-B    McQuaid              171.37   171      171
15  Matt Ferreri          11   01-B    Lourdes              171.13   171      167
16  Max Goodman           12   01-B    John Jay CR          170.33   170      167
17  Ryan Allison          12   02-B    Burnt Hills          169.87   170      169
18  Patrick Ford          11   01-B    Brewster             169.83   170      169
19  Jared Valentin        12   03-B    Cortland             168.63   169      167
20  Trevor Hayes          10   11-B    Westhampton          168.46   168      168
21  Nico Valentine        12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     168.30   168      168
22  Nick Grock            12   02-B    Burnt Hills          167.43   167      163
23  Liam Cody             11   04-B    Vestal               167.37   167      166
24  Broden Haltiner       12   05-B    Newark               166.33   166      165
25  Colby Schenkel        12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     165.40   165      165
26  Owen Sullivan         12   11-B    Harborfields         164.02   164      157
27  Matt Windecker        10   02-B    Burnt Hills          163.97   164      163
28  Andrew Cox            12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     163.67   164      163
29  Brendan Conniff       12   08-B    Manhasset            163.16   163      162
30  Alexander Kasper      12   08-B    Jericho              163.09   163      162
31  Aiden Meza            10   01-B    Somers               162.23   162      154
32  Robert Royston        12   01-B    Nyack                160.83   161      160
33  William Malone        12   11-B    Southampton          160.52   161      158
34  Evan Castlevetere     12   06-B    Iroquois             160.27   160      160
35  Nate Adams            12   06-B    Starpoint            160.23   160      160
36  Ben Levine            12   01-B    Pelham               160.13   160      156
37  Kent Kleinsasser      12   09-B    Mount Academy        160.10   160      156
38  Alexander Martinez    11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt    160.03   160      159
39  Evan Owens            12   06-B    East Aurora          159.88   160      159
40  Colin Brunelle        11   02-B    Averill Park         159.81   160      159
41  Stephen Lisakos       12   01-B    Pelham               159.03   159      155
42  Stephen Liaskos       12   01-B    Pelham               158.80   159      159
43  John Ortiz            11   08-B    Carey                158.54   159      156
44  Evan LaBelle          12   09-B    Beacon               158.25   158      156
45  Ryan Zaff             12   06-B    East Aurora          158.06   158      155
46  Joseph Simeone        12   02-B    Albany Acad          157.53   158      157
47  Cooper Groat          12   03-B    CBA                  157.27   157      157
48  Matthew Thomson       10   01-B    Eastchester          156.57   157      154
49  Nathaniel Fisher      10   05-B    Brockport            156.37   156      156
50  Joseph McMahon        10   03-B    CBA                  156.23   156      155
51  Pierce Ticen          12   06-B    East Aurora          156.15   156      155
52  Jack Gemmett          12   02-B    Schalmont            155.96   156      153
53  Matthew Karabatzoglou 12   11-B    Islip                155.53   156      155
54  Calvin Co-Mided       12   01-B    Nyack                154.76   155      153
55  Nicholas Sardes       11   08-B    Carey                154.50   155      151
56  Ryan Mattimore        11   11-B    Bayport-Bluepoint    154.01   154      152
57  Caleb Leblanc         11   03-B    Chittenango          153.40   153      153
58  David Alvarado        12   11-B    Westhampton          153.33   153      152
59  Austin Holmes         12   01-B    Tappan Zee           152.47   152      149
60  Alex Steele           10   05-B    McQuaid              152.43   152      151
61  Colin Burke           11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     152.37   152      152
62  Keller Casey          11   02-B    Burnt Hills          152.13   152      150
63  Jackson Diglio        12   09-B    Goshen               152.07   152      149
64  Connor Clarkson       11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt    151.80   152      150
65  Colin Brooks          12   01-B    Somers               151.53   152      150
66  Jacob Anderson        12   05-B    McQuaid              151.43   151      150
67  Tim Smith             11   04-B    Vestal               151.30   151      150
68  Owen Rung             10   06-B    East Aurora          151.07   151      148
69  Ben Smith             10   02-B    Burnt Hills          151.00   151      148
70  Silas Marvin          10   02-B    Burnt Hills          150.90   151      150
71  Brice DiCarlo         11   01-B    Brewster             150.30   150      147
72  Patrick Allen         12   02-B    Scotia-Glenville     150.30   150      147
73  Nathan Canale         11   05-B    Batavia              150.14   150      149
74  Ryan King             11   06-B    Williamsville S      150.03   150      149
75  Josh Mitchell         12   05-B    Greece Athena        149.55   150      148
76  Tyler Harrington      12   02-B    Queensbury           149.44   149      145
77  James Ricci           11   11-B    Harborfields         149.38   149      149
78  Rousseau Gutierrez    11   05-B    Pittsford Suth       148.97   149      148
79  Anthony Falvo         10   03-B    New Hartford         148.70   149      147
80  Trae McIntyre         10   02-B    Lansingburgh         148.63   149      142
81  Luke Diemoz           12   09-B    Wallkill             148.43   148      146
82  Brogan Fielding       10   03-B    Carthage             148.17   148      147
83  Nolan Axford          12   06-B    East Aurora          148.11   148      146
84  John Hannagan         10   01-B    Pearl River          148.07   148      146
85  Sean Hughes           10   01-B    Pearl River          148.03   148      147
86  Tyler Schott          12   06-B    Lake Shore           147.95   148      145
87  Jack Mangione         12   02-B    Christian Bro        147.77   148      138
88  Blayze Becker         11   06-B    Lake Shore           147.47   147      145
89  Jason Kaminsky        12   05-B    Greece Arcadia       147.33   147      144
90  Brendan Kane          12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     147.03   147      143
91  Gianluca Berganza     12   08-B    Roslyn               146.99   147      146
92  Jack Putnam           12   02-B    Glens Falls          146.37   146      145
93  Henry Reinke          10   09-B    Beacon               146.26   146      142
94  Jerome Seidl          11   03-B    Camden               146.13   146      144
95  Toby Dickerson        10   05-B    Spencerport          146.03   146      144
96  Loni Moody            12   09-B    Mount Academy        145.70   146      141
97  William Blackham      12   11-B    Sayville             145.60   146      142
98  Peyton Spatorico      11   06-B    Starpoint            145.49   145      143
99  Casey Malloy          12   03-B    New Hartford         145.33   145      140
100 Jake Craypo           11   09-B    Wallkill             145.27   145      143
101 Evan Masi             12   11-B    East Hampton         145.23   145      145
102 Patrick Russell       12   02-B    Queensbury           145.17   145      145
103 Drew Larsen           9    05-B    Honeoye FL           145.08   145      143
104 Julian Stedman        11   02-B    Glens Falls          145.03   145      144
105 Ben Hanson            12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon     145.00   145      144
106 Gordon Fagan          11   05-B    Pittsford Suth       144.97   145      145
107 William Carmen        12   06-B    Williamsville S      144.93   145      139
108 Ethan Kahl            12   03-B    Whitesboro           144.77   145      137
109 Ryan Paradine         11   01-B    Pearl River          144.70   145      142
110 Adam Moyer            12   09-B    Red Hook             144.47   144      142
111 Zachary Sanchez       12   08-B    Floral Park          144.42   144      143
112 Lucas Catarella       11   04-B    Vestal               144.30   144      142
113 Jayson Emile          11   08-B    Clarke               144.08   144      143
114 Amari Gordon          12   11-B    East Hampton         144.08   144      140
115 Anthony Leotta        12   11-B    Hhh West             143.79   144      143
116 Daniel Johnston       12   01-B    Pelham               143.70   144      142
117 Sidney Morris         11   06-B    Kenmore East         143.44   143      142
118 Christian Scholl      11   11-B    Comsewogue           143.42   143      143
119 Watson Chodat         11   10-B    Franklin Acad        143.37   143      142
120 Liam Biscari          12   11-B    Islip                143.32   143      141
121 Aidan Bieron          10   06-B    Kenmore West         143.18   143      139
122 Dillan Melchiore      12   03-B    Camden               143.17   143      141
123 Alex Ferrazzi         11   11-B    Kings Park           143.17   143      142
124 Joseph Chudy          11   06-B    East Aurora          143.11   143      142
125 Joseph Camblin        12   05-B    Newark               143.00   143      140
126 Chris Krichbaum       11   04-B    Maine-Endwell        142.90   143      141
127 Brian Beck            12   11-B    Mount Sinai          142.64   143      140
128 Ben Jenkin            10   02-B    Queensbury           142.24   142      141
129 Joe Varisco           12   01-B    Tappan Zee           142.20   142      138
130 Zackary Gopie         11   08-B    Floral Park          141.98   142      136
131 Lucas Berg            11   01-B    Nyack                141.80   142      139
132 Maxwell Prunty        10   01-B    Pearl River          141.77   142      139
133 Braden Tent           12   06-B    East Aurora          141.60   142      140
134 Kieran Cook           12   08-B    South Side           141.54   142      141
135 Caleb Ayau            11   09-B    Goshen               141.46   141      137
136 Thaddeus Mangione     10   02-B    Christian Bro        141.16   141      137
137 Aidan Nelson          12   01-B    Tappan Zee           141.14   141      137
138 Ryan Schramm          9    09-B    Goshen               140.70   141      141
139 Kyle Lupi             12   01-B    Tappan Zee           140.57   141      139
140 Matthew Picard        11   02-B    Christian Bro        140.57   141      140
141 Ashton Corona         12   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt    140.43   140      140
142 Edward D'Angelo       12   01-B    Pelham               140.13   140      139
143 Cole Cammarata        12   11-B    Westhampton          139.83   140      135
144 Tyler Buckley         12   01-B    Eastchester          139.80   140      136
145 George Negrin         9    01-B    Pelham               139.65   140      135
146 Mason Wiedeman        11   06-B    East Aurora          139.62   140      133
147 Liam Ford             9    01-B    Brewster             139.50   140      137


Class C

1   Kyle Urban            12   06-C    Alden                181.08   181      180
2   Nick Lyndaker         12   10-C    Canton               175.40   175      174
3   Jacob Brink           12   06-C    Allegany-Limestone   172.92   173      169
4   Alex Searle           11   01-C    Pleasantville        169.83   170      168
5   Sam Ash               11   07-C    Saranac Lake         167.63   168      167
6   Nate Lewis            11   06-C    Southwestern         167.45   167      165
7   Jonny Sherwood        12   04-C    Newark Valley        167.33   167      166
8   Bennett Melita        11   02-C    Fonda-Fultonvill     166.00   166      162
9   Daniel Casey          12   06-C    Allegany-Limestone   165.49   165      163
10  Marc Lucasey          12   01-C    Dobbs Ferry          164.33   164      163
11  Drew Reigelsperger    12   05-C    Bloomfield-Naples    163.83   164      163
12  Liam Lyons            12   01-C    Irvington            162.83   163      162
13  James Tette           10   05-C    Penn Yan             162.67   163      161
14  Giovanni Culotta      12   01-C    Briarcliff           161.74   162      161
15  Scott Schmuck         12   08-C    Wheatley             160.20   160      154
16  James Mintell         12   11-C    Center Moriches      159.35   159      154
17  Devin Barbera         12   01-C    Dobbs Ferry          158.70   159      154
18  Max Finley            12   10-C    Canton               158.63   159      159
19  Noah Brightman        12   01-C    Pawling              157.60   158      155
20  Emmett McGrath        12   01-C    Hastings             156.03   156      155
21  Keegan Bauer          12   03-C    VVS                  155.77   156      152
22  Lucas Turano          12   01-C    Irvington            155.73   156      153
23  Joseph Lavelle        11   01-C    Rye Neck             155.50   156      154
24  Ethan Luce            12   06-C    Southwestern         155.05   155      154
25  Joe Krenzer           12   06-C    Falconer             154.50   155      154
26  Will Chubb            12   06-C    Akron                153.33   153      145
27  Brandon Mulholland    12   03-C    Westhill             153.20   153      151
28  Kornel Smith          11   01-C    Briarcliff           152.47   152      151
29  Jace Stuart           11   04-C    Owego                152.00   152      147
30  Trenton Shutters      12   06-C    Southwestern         150.59   151      148
31  Owen Pietraszek       11   01-C    Hastings             149.30   149      147
32  Theo Lynch            11   01-C    Pleasantville        149.28   149      146
33  Caeden Cox            12   03-C    Marcellus            148.97   149      148
34  Jude Rischpater       10   05-C    Bloomfield-Naples    148.33   148      148
35  Trevor Zappulla       11   11-C    Mattituck            147.72   148      147
36  Cassidy Gilmore       12   03-C    Cazenovia            147.60   148      139
37  Ty Sanges             10   02-C    Fonda-Fultonvill     147.33   147      145
38  James Masterson       12   01-C    Dobbs Ferry          146.97   147      145
39  Korbin Jones          12   04-C    Oneonta              146.73   147      141
40  Mattheu Dettenrider   10   02-C    Fonda-Fultonvill     146.50   147      143
41  Carson Darling        9    09-C    James O'Neill        146.37   146      144
42  Connor Couperus       11   02-C    Broadalbin-Perth     146.20   146      141
43  Nikolas Recore        12   07-C    Peru                 146.03   146      144
44  Ben Bellinger         11   03-C    VVS                  145.83   146      134
45  Ian Burpeau           12   09-C    James O'Neill        145.77   146      143
46  Michael FitzMaurice   11   01-C    Putnam Valley        145.50   146      138
47  Colin Harting         11   04-C    Windsor              145.33   145      143
48  Micah Taffet          10   01-C    Rye Neck             144.50   145      141
49  Richard Zielenski     12   03-C    Holland Patent       144.37   144      143
50  Daniel Farbaniec      12   02-C    Schuylerville        144.03   144      138
51  Vlad Sheehan          12   04-C    Windsor              144.00   144      142
52  Erik Schwab           12   05-C    LeRoy                143.87   144      144
53  Ryan Carron           11   01-C    Irvington            143.83   144      141
54  Finn Kosich           11   02-C    Greenville           143.80   144      143
55  Xander Pelc           12   03-C    VVS                  143.10   143      140
56  Cole Siebels          12   10-C    Gouverneur           142.67   143      142
57  Alexander Laqueur     12   01-C    North Salem          142.63   143      137
58  Eli Russo             10   02-C    Taconic Hills        141.97   142      142
59  Matt Strasser         11   06-C    Alden                141.76   142      139
60  Will Girzadas         12   03-C    Skaneateles          141.63   142      141
61  Josh Linett           12   01-C    Briarcliff           141.46   141      139
62  Jackson Novak         12   01-C    Putnam Valley        141.21   141      136
63  Killian Bauer         9    03-C    VVS                  140.73   141      137
64  Mark Stoldt           12   06-C    Alden                140.42   140      137
65  Nate Ackley           12   04-C    Waverly              139.86   140      137
66  Aiza Shikapwashya     11   01-C    Valhalla             139.33   139      135
67  Anthony Zazzaro       9    02-C    Stillwater           139.30   139      139
68  Johnathan Garrison    10   04-C    Candor               139.17   139      130
69  Luke Dennis           10   01-C    Briarcliff           139.07   139      138
70  Makaio Sutton         12   04-C    Norwich              139.00   139      135
71  Cayde Lazore          11   10-C    Salmon River         138.70   139      137
72  Linus Ringstad        12   01-C    Rye Neck             138.07   138      132
73  Michael Doyle         9    04-C    Chenango Valley      138.00   138      138
74  Reuben Rivers         12   06-C    Albion               137.97   138      136
75  Sam Bell              12   04-C    Lansing              137.83   138      136
76  Reece Maopolski       12   09-C    Sullivan West        137.65   138      137
77  Connor Cuzzacrea      12   06-C    Newfane              137.30   137      135
78  Owen Moore            10   05-C    Clyde-Savannah       137.27   137      137
79  Jay Heidemann         12   06-C    Roy-Hart             136.99   137      135
80  Jackson Smith         10   09-C    James O'Neill        136.66   137      134
81  Arian Cayea           12   06-C    Medina               136.61   137      135
82  William Hogue         8    01-C    Bronxville           136.60   137      134
83  Caeleb Suwyn          12   05-C    Williamson           136.23   136      136
84  Kyle Phillips         11   01-C    Briarcliff           136.17   136      134
85  Cyrus Dadina          11   01-C    Dobbs Ferry          136.00   136      132
86  Jason Sendek          12   01-C    Briarcliff           135.90   136      135
87  Indy Minkoff          10   01-C    Irvington            135.73   136      135
88  Andrew Cuzzacrea      12   06-C    Newfane              135.53   136      134
89  Alex Redeye           11   06-C    Allegany-Limestone   135.19   135      129
90  Matt Cole             11   06-C    Alden                134.68   135      133
91  Donavin Brown         9    06-C    Southwestern         134.60   135      132
92  Derek Black           12   09-C    James O'Neill        134.37   134      128
93  Charlie Howe          10   03-C    Holland Patent       134.03   134      131
94  Brandon Gardner       11   04-C    Oneonta              133.87   134      131
95  Connor Goodwin        12   07-C    Beekmantown          133.70   134      133
96  Mitchell Milun        12   01-C    Irvington            133.63   134      132
97  Bryan Schmuck         12   08-C    Wheatley             133.18   133      126
98  Caelan Lamberton-Dunha12   02-C    Voorheesville        133.07   133      127
99  Devin Austin          12   06-C    Falconer             132.90   133      132
100 Coby Rinke            11   01-C    Briarcliff           132.77   133      130
101 Adam Lesch            11   06-C    Fredonia             132.55   133      131
102 Julian Gonzalez       8    01-C    Bronxville           132.33   132      94
103 Jacob Sansom          10   04-C    Windsor              132.33   132      127
104 Brice Pierce          11   01-C    Irvington            131.63   132      129
105 Caden Michalec        12   04-C    Lansing              131.60   132      128
106 Anthony Kudla         10   06-C    Alden                131.32   131      128
107 Gage Feider           8    06-C    Alden                131.21   131      126
108 Daryl Headen          12   02-C    Schuylerville        131.12   131      130
109 Max Shevrin           12   01-C    Irvington            130.97   131      119
110 Nathan Alexander      11   03-C    Marcellus            130.82   131      129
111 Kieran Mcbride        9    01-C    Bronxville           130.23   130      129
112 Brian Allen           12   03-C    Westhill             130.07   130      129
113 Allan Booth                02-C    Fonda-Fultonvill     130.00   130      126


Class D

1   Adam Furman           11   09-D    Tri-Valley           180.74   181      180
2   Collin Stafford       10   03-D    South Lewis          175.83   176      174
3   Colton Kempney        12   03-D    Beaver River         175.03   175      174
4   Pierce Young          11   05-D    Arkport              173.97   174      172
5   Connor Demoy          10   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     163.97   164      163
6   Lukas Baer            12   06-D    Maple Grove          159.71   160      159
7   Sam DeJordy           10   07-D    Seton Catholic       158.48   158      156
8   Luke Tighe            11   03-D    Pulaski              157.20   157      156
9   Roan Kelly            10   06-D    Randolph             155.50   156      153
10  Craig Costa           10   09-D    Tri-Valley           154.43   154      153
11  Van Furman            9    09-D    Tri-Valley           154.11   154      153
12  Conner Zehr           10   03-D    Beaver River         153.23   153      151
13  Vincent VanMaaren     11   04-D    Delhi                152.20   152      143
14  Cameron Abdella       11   02-D    Mayfield             150.23   150      149
15  Andrew Scanio         11   07-D    Lake Placid          149.83   150      147
16  Brayden Campeau       12   03-D    Beaver River         149.30   149      147
17  Jordan Greene         12   03-D    Cato-Meridian        148.10   148      146
18  Logan Clark           9    05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     147.23   147      147
19  Logan Houck           12   03-D    Sauquoit Valley      147.10   147      144
20  Connor Jackson        12   03-D    Tully                146.63   147      139
21  Sebastian Kitt        12   05-D    Pembroke             145.68   146      145
22  Ibrahim Ford          8    05-D    Arkport              144.93   145      143
23  Peter Joseph Ramundo  12   11-D    Pierson              143.94   144      143
24  Hayden Hemlock        12   03-D    LaFayette            143.67   144      141
25  Ian Rauber            11   03-D    Tully                143.46   143      142
26  Max Grafstein         10   07-D    Seton Catholic       142.67   143      140
27  Caleb Edwards         12   09-D    Tri-Valley           142.55   143      141
28  Joe Britschge         11   03-D    Fabius-Pompey        142.33   142      140
29  Joey Everts           12   05-D    Wheatland-Chili      142.00   142      137
30  Braydon Brewster      11   05-D    Arkport              141.92   142      139
31  Matthew Hanna         11   03-D    Sauquoit Valley      141.43   141      137
32  Salim Ford            10   05-D    Arkport              141.43   141      141
33  Sean Moran            12   03-D    Bishop Grimes        141.03   141      140
34  Dominic Fiacco        10   10-D    Norwood-Norfolk      140.97   141      136
35  Ben Cornell           11   06-D    Maple Grove          140.47   140      139
36  Lincoln McGrath       10   05-D    Byron-Bergen         140.23   140      138
37  Ryan Mize             11   03-D    Tully                140.20   140      137
38  Vincent Mingo         11   09-D    Tri-Valley           139.73   140      139
39  Gray Joyner           12   11-D    Port Jefferson       139.65   140      139
40  Braydon Jourden       12   02-D    Mayfield             139.40   139      138
41  Carter Stevens        11   04-D    Morris               139.33   139      139
42  Emery Tausinger       12   07-D    Ticonderoga          138.93   139      136
43  Brycen Haner          12   02-D    Chatham              138.82   139      138
44  Kole Owens            11   03-D    Sauquoit Valley      138.73   139      137
45  Brendan Capodanno     11   11-D    Port Jefferson       138.70   139      137
46  Tobias Jeralds        12   02-D    Chatham              137.20   137      137
47  Alton Francisco       11   04-D    Delhi                137.13   137      135
48  Nicholas Staley       12   05-D    Geneseo              136.90   137      136
49  Flynn Klipstein       10   11-D    Southold             136.21   136      133
50  Mason Allee-Castro    11   06-D    Barker               136.19   136      132
51  Merritt Cox           11   03-D    Cato-Meridian        135.73   136      135
52  Grant Cornell         8    06-D    Franklinville        135.49   135      133
53  Elijah Schechter      12   04-D    Trumansburg          135.40   135      135
54  Nelson VanMaaren      9    04-D    Delhi                135.33   135      132
55  Maddox Bush           12   06-D    Franklinville        134.58   135      133
56  Gabe Kalisz           10   02-D    Berlin               134.20   134      132
57  Lucas Taves           12   04-D    Trumansburg          134.10   134      130
58  Colton Yasses         11   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     134.01   134      131
59  Scott Heath           12   03-D    LaFayette            133.93   134      134
60  Mitchel Felix         12   05-D    Warsaw               133.03   133      133
61  Sean Verbosky         10   06-D    Maple Grove          132.70   133      130
62  Zayne Howley          10   04-D    Trumansburg          132.60   133      131
63  Xander Pitts          10   06-D    Frewsburg            132.51   133      130
64  Ethan Sheldon         10   02-D    Hoosic Valley        132.02   132      131
65  David Southwick       11   05-D    Red Creek            131.40   131      128
66  Luke Parella          12   01-D    Haldane              130.30   130      128
67  Oliver Herrick        10   02-D    Lake George          130.20   130      128
68  Cayden Hatch          12   06-D    Franklinville        130.09   130      126
69  Cameron Williams      12   05-D    Arkport              130.03   130      125
70  Drew Schull           11   06-D    Gowanda              129.65   130      127
71  Brody Olden           10   02-D    Warrensburg          129.43   129      129
72  Joseph Hagerty        11   09-D    Rhinebeck            129.20   129      129
73  Timmy Jeralds         11   02-D    Chatham              129.04   129      126
74  Zachary Civerolo      10   02-D    Maple Hill           128.89   129      122
75  Aidan Fay             9    07-D    Lake Placid          127.67   128      122
76  Michael Raven         12   06-D    Clymer-Sherman       127.58   128      124
77  Dauerhiem Gabe        11   03-D    Tyburn Academy       127.47   127      127
78  Derek Simpson         12   04-D    Elmira Notre Dame    127.41   127      122
79  Pierce Sullivan       11   05-D    Harley-Allendale     127.33   127      124
80  Brendan Laity              05-D    Marcus Whitman       127.13   127      124
81  Eli Williams          9    05-D    Oakfield-Alabama     127.07   127      125
82  Zach Brown            12   04-D    Morris               127.00   127      123
83  Thomas Hurd           11   04-D    Tioga                126.67   127      123
84  Anthony Fiacco        11   10-D    Norwood-Norfolk      126.60   127      122
85  Jake Kinnicut         12   02-D    Hoosic Valley        126.53   127      125
86  Jesse Bolster         12   03-D    Dolgeville           126.47   126      117
87  Christian Cale        11   09-D    Rhinebeck            126.07   126      125
88  Landon Kepple         12   03-D    Weedsport            126.03   126      121
89  Toby Gifford          12   06-D    Frewsburg            125.92   126      123
90  Logan Baker           10   03-D    Waterville           125.73   126      125
91  Emmett Dix            10   03-D    Lafayette            125.67   126      121
92  Timothy Hansen        12   05-D    Marcus Whitman       125.53   126      125
93  Logan Bradley         10   10-D    Norwood-Norfolk      125.07   125      121
94  Will Markwood         11   03-D    MPH                  124.80   125      123
95  Max Flanigan          12   07-D    Lake Placid          124.63   125      123

CHSAA - AIS - PSAL

1   Myles Hogan           12   CHS     Fordham Prep         185.40   185      185
2   Ronan Luff            11   AIS     Trinity School       183.27   183      179
3   Nikhil DeNatale       12   AIS     Trinity School       182.96   183      180
4   Joseph Perazzo        11   PSA     Susan Wagner         175.18   175      174
5   Nathaniel Boutin      11   PSA     John Jay Campus      174.53   175      175
6   Michael Hawkes        12   CHS     Xavier               174.20   174      173
7   Brendan Distefano     12   AIS     Hackley              173.47   173      168
8   Liam Going            12   CHS     Chaminade            168.46   168      166
9   Liam Dennehy          12   CHS     Fordham Prep         167.19   167      164
10  Sebastian Margetts    11   AIS     UN Internation Sch   167.12   167      167
11  Aidan Brancaccio      11   CHS     St. Anthonys         166.23   166      165
12  Keith Connelly        12   PSA     Susan Wagner         164.65   165      163
13  Jonah Reisner         11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        163.70   164      162
14  Hunter Wilson         11   CHS     St. Anthonys         162.90   163      162
15  Jeremy Martinez       12   CHS     Kellenberg           162.88   163      160
16  Lucas Simpson         11   PSA     Millennium           162.65   163      162
17  Fernando Diaz         11   PSA     Susan Wagner         161.77   162      157
18  Dylan Doskocil        11   CHS     St. Joseph Sea       161.74   162      159
19  Ben Davis             12   AIS     Collegiate           161.70   162      158
20  Turner Gill           11   PSA     Prospect Park Youth  161.23   161      161
21  Jeremy Paredes        11   CHS     St. Anthonys         159.87   160      158
22  Alexander Brown       12   PSA     Beacon               159.56   160      158
23  Joseph Squillacioti   12   PSA     Tottenville          159.50   160      160
24  Matthias Oettl        12   CHS     Xavier               159.02   159      158
25  Tommy Flynn           10   CHS     Iona Prep            158.80   159      155
26  Henry Koike-Sieira    10   PSA     Hunter College       158.57   159      159
27  Anthony Zarrella      12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    158.40   158      157
28  Asher Beck            10   AIS     Hackley              158.03   158      151
29  Quincy Flett          12   CHS     Xavier               158.00   158      158
30  Jack Morelli          10   CHS     St. Anthonys         157.92   158      157
31  Brendan Anselmo       12   CHS     Chaminade            157.53   158      152
32  Luke Noonan           11   AIS     Collegiate           157.25   157      156
33  Matthew Febles        12   CHS     Fordham Prep         157.17   157      153
34  Michael Koenig        12   CHS     St. Francis Prep     157.12   157      154
35  Travis Wolfe-Thompson 10   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        157.12   157      156
36  Nolan White           11   AIS     Collegiate           157.07   157      157
37  Percy Moser           12   CHS     Xavier               156.83   157      157
38  Eli Noecker           11   CHS     Canisius             156.44   156      154
39  Dean Mayo             12   CHS     Fordham Prep         156.30   156      153
40  John Melloy           10   CHS     St. Anthonys         156.26   156      154
41  Aleksander Jopek      12   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        155.93   156      155
42  Jack Cote             11   CHS     St. Francis Prep     155.63   156      154
43  Giovanni Prestipino   12   CHS     St. Anthonys         155.00   155      151
44  Maxim Seliger         10   PSA     Robert Wagner        154.62   155      155
45  Daniel Carolan        12   CHS     Xavier               154.54   155      154
46  Sean Dearie           11   CHS     St. Anthonys         154.29   154      151
47  Lucien Louvet         12   PSA     Beacon               154.29   154      154
48  Michael Rodriguez-King12   PSA     Susan Wagner         154.22   154      153
49  Vincent Franco        12   CHS     Kellenberg           154.07   154      150
50  Kofi Rossi            9    AIS     Poly Prep            154.00   154      150
51  Owen Sweeney          12   CHS     Chaminade            153.94   154      149
52  Finn Sweeney          11   CHS     Xavier               153.72   154      153
53  Atticus Bacon         12   PSA     Stuyvesant           153.67   154      154
54  Joseph Pivarunas      12   CHS     St. Francis-Buff     153.06   153      152
55  Jack Ryland           10   AIS     Poly Prep            153.05   153      148
56  Robert Pures          12   PSA     Hunter College       152.90   153      151
57  Matthew McCabe        11   CHS     Xavier               152.76   153      151
58  Patrick Mulryan       11   CHS     Chaminade            152.44   152      151
59  Joey Wilson           11   CHS     St. Joseph Sea       152.33   152      148
60  Jack Higgins          11   CHS     Chaminade            152.07   152      149
61  Connor Rust           12   AIS     Dalton School        151.96   152      151
62  Wyatt Flett           11   CHS     Xavier               151.82   152      149
63  Andres Orbegozo       12   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        151.24   151      150
64  Justin Schwartz       10   CHS     Xaverian             151.13   151      148
65  Michael Calafiore     12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    150.95   151      151
66  Charles Meghan        12   CHS     St. Francis Prep     150.56   151      145
67  Jack Ward             11   CHS     St. Anthonys         150.00   150      143
68  Gabriel Brown         12   PSA     Riverdale Kings      149.97   150      149
69  Landon Schoenberger   11   CHS     Canisius             149.80   150      148
70  Michael Mason         11   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    149.35   149      149
71  Evan James            12   CHS     Chaminade            148.90   149      145
72  Jack Occhipinti       12   CHS     St. Joe's-Buff       148.82   149      144
73  Sean Kerrigan         12   PSA     Bronx HS Sci         147.70   148      146
74  Matthew Seta          12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    147.17   147      145
75  Owen Kuchinad         12   PSA     Stuyvesant           147.13   147      146
76  Matthew Vene          12   CHS     St. Francis Prep     147.10   147      145
77  Regan MacPherson      9    CHS     St. Anthonys         146.80   147      146
78  Jake Chang            12   PSA     Townsend Harris      146.50   147      145
79  Daniel Falero         12   CHS     Iona Prep            146.44   146      144
80  Brennan Spillane      12   CHS     Chaminade            146.06   146      143
81  Aaron Gill            9    CHS     Xavier               146.02   146      146
82  John Ciuffo           12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell    145.93   146      146
83  Miles Segal           11   AIS     Fieldston            145.79   146      145
84  Collin McLaughlin     10   CHS     St. Anthonys         145.73   146      142
85  Connor Corcoran       12   CHS     Xavier               145.48   145      141
86  Samuel Dultsin        10   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        145.27   145      141
87  Graeme Olsen          11   CHS     St. Anthonys         144.70   145      142
88  Darren Croke          12   CHS     Fordham Prep         144.66   145      144
89  Marco Sanducci        11   CHS     Xaverian             144.54   145      142
90  John Zgurzynski       12   CHS     Chaminade            144.17   144      139
91  Gabriel Garcia        12   PSA     McKee/Staten         143.77   144      144
92  Christian Audrin      11   CHS     Archbishop Molloy    143.61   144      141
93  Dylan Zhao            12   PSA     Brooklyn Tech        142.92   143      142
94  Thomas Chun           10   CHS     Regis                142.63   143      140
95  Shane Murphy          10   PSA     Hunter College       142.63   143      143
96  Lucas McGarvey        10   PSA     Stuyvesant           142.50   143      143
97  Owen Boison           11   CHS     Kellenberg           142.10   142      142
98  Brandon Donaldson     12   CHS     St. Francis Prep     141.97   142      140
99  Marco Piazzi          12   PSA     HS For Math          141.97   142      142
100 Liam Luff             8    AIS     Trinity School       141.83   142      141
101 Hugo Jenkins          11   PSA     Stuyvesant           141.70   142      138
102 Wesley Corona         12   PSA     Midwood              141.57   142      139
103 Everson Jiang         11   PSA     HS Telecommun        141.37   141      141
104 Lucas Moran           12   CHS     Fordham Prep         140.97   141      136
105 Olav Olsen            12   PSA     HS For Math          140.73   141      139
106 Dillon Murphy         12   CHS     St. Mary's-Buff      140.63   141      140
107 John Payne            12   PSA     Bronx HS Sci         140.53   141      139
108 Andrew Brogan-Kim     12   CHS     Iona Prep            139.76   140      137
				

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Developed and maintained by Bill Meylan