Tully Runners Girls's Track Database ... Section 11

[Back to Girls Database Page]

NAME                GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
==================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Anna Pirkl            11    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     24   5:30.50
Anna Pirkl            11    11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1000m     3    3:09.72
Anna Pirkl            11    11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     10   3:14.87
Anna Pirkl            11    11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     4    3:10.58
Anna Pirkl            11    11   Bay Shore         Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     7    5:05.40
Anna Pirkl            11    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     2    3:11.66
Anna Pirkl            11    11   Bay Shore         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     45   3:17.20
Anna Pirkl            11    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    20   5:33.79
Anna Pirkl            11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/3/2017    3000m     5    12:09.84
Anna Pirkl            11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/22/2016  1000m     8    3:23.30
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   1500m     3    5:02.42
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   3000m     3    11:09.75
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         Loucks Games           5/13/2016   3200m     25   11:18.67
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3000m     3    10:38.84
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:29.16
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     17   5:18.95
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     2    5:02.34
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1500m     10   5:04.96
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     21   5:21.77
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     44   10:48.44
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games-So      1/8/2016    1500m     1    4:56.93
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     2    3:16.71
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1500m     8    5:06.77
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  3000m     9    10:55.63
Anna Pirkl            10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     6    3:17.74
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    1500m     11   4:55.57
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    3000m     8    10:34.04
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/28/2015   1500m     5    4:52.20
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     6    10:50.37
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     2    4:58.72
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   1500m     26   5:00.62
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Loucks Games           5/8/2015    3200m     22   11:37.18
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   1500m     4    4:54.51
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Penn Relays            4/23/2015   800m R         2:30.69
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     9    5:17.14
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     2    5:08.13
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Deer Park Invite       4/7/2015    1500m     3    4:56.97
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         NB Nationals-Fr        3/15/2015   1 Mile    11   5:22.17
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     2    5:03.41
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    1500m     4    4:55.56
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    1500m     6    4:59.42
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/24/2015   1500m     2    4:59.21
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/20/2015   1500m     2    5:00.73
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1000m     23   3:13.45
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    25   5:28.39
Anna Pirkl            9     11   Bay Shore         Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     2    5:04.68
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   3000m     5    10:34.88
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1500m     10   4:50.73
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     2    4:46.20
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     7    5:11.99
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         New Bal Nat-EmEl       3/10/2017   2 Mile    23   11:16.12
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1500m     4    4:52.91
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3000m     5    10:35.84
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     4    10:28.87
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     2    4:52.62
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     2    4:55.42
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     1    10:23.78
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3000m     4    10:19.53
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    3    5:16.80
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/3/2017    3000m     1    10:40.24
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/22/2016  1000m     1    3:08.52
Bridget Kanaley       12    11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    6    5:15.41
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         New Bal Nationals      6/18/2016   2 Mile    16   10:54.60
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1500m     18   4:40.02
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         NY State Champ         6/10/2016   3000m     14   10:01.92
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1500m     3    4:43.18
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     2    9:53.94
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     1    4:42.16
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     1    10:07.66
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      3    2:20.91
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1500m     7    4:37.74
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Loucks Games           5/14/2016   1 Mile    9    5:02.95
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1500m     1    4:48.98
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:20.69
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     5    5:05.14
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1500m     14   4:52.59
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     3    4:48.45
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1500m     3    4:46.73
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     4    5:00.57
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     2    10:21.22
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     1    4:46.82
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/20/2016   600m      6    1:44.46
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     17   10:20.87
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    2    5:14.07
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     3    3:08.88
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  3000m     6    10:23.07
Bridget Kanaley       11    11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    8    5:17.82
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    1500m     8    4:48.79
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    3000m     7    10:20.34
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/28/2015   1500m     4    4:51.36
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     4    10:31.79
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     2    4:54.00
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   1500m     11   4:49.03
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     11   5:17.58
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     1    5:02.08
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Deer Park Invite       4/7/2015    1500m     4    4:57.20
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     1    5:02.77
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    3000m     8    10:53.77
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    3000m     5    10:53.81
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/24/2015   1000m     5    3:10.48
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/20/2015   1000m     7    3:10.72
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   3000m     9    11:00.54
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    38   5:32.84
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     2    5:04.98
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  1000m     23   3:14.59
Bridget Kanaley       10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover B            12/13/2014  1000m     4    3:15.40
Bridget Kanaley       9     11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Division 1      5/21/2014   1500m     9    4:58.39
Bridget Kanaley       9     11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Division 1      5/19/2014   3000m     8    10:51.17
Bridget Kanaley       9     11   Bay Shore         Wm Eddy Meet Unsd      5/17/2014   1500m     4    4:55.77
Bridget Kanaley       9     11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   1500m     4    4:55.91
Bridget Kanaley       9     11   Bay Shore         Massapeque Lights      5/9/2014    1500m     6    5:02.34
Bridget Kanaley       9     11   Bay Shore         Bob Pratt Inv          4/26/2014   3000m     4    10:54.87
Bridget Kanaley       9     11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/16/2014   1600m     23   5:37.38
Bridget Kanaley       9     11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   1500m     5    5:06.08
Bridget Kanaley       9     11   Bay Shore         Section 11-St Qual     2/8/2014    1500m     11   5:11.29
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   1500m     8    5:04.19
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   800m      16   2:27.74
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      20   2:25.07
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   800m      4    2:26.58
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     13   5:05.76
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     26   5:31.20
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1500m     9    5:18.03
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     11   3:18.36
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     13   5:18.11
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     7    3:17.03
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     5    3:20.91
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     48   3:19.37
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/22/2016  1000m     7    3:21.18
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    8    5:45.70
Catherine Surian      10    11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     22   3:24.66
Catherine Surian      9     11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   800m      7    2:31.89
Catherine Surian      9     11   Bay Shore         Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1500m     8    5:18.57
Catherine Surian      9     11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     53   5:46.25
Catherine Surian      9     11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     17   5:17.57
Catherine Surian      9     11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     17   5:14.39
Catherine Surian      9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     9    5:12.78
Catherine Surian      9     11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games-Fr      1/8/2016    1500m     5    5:16.52
Catherine Surian      9     11   Bay Shore         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    600m      10   1:55.82
Catherine Surian      9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/16/2015  1500m     5    5:24.77
Catherine Surian      9     11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  600m      30   1:54.34
Catherine Surian      9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     14   3:28.73
Kassidy Metzger       10    11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      15   2:47.90
Kassidy Metzger       10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      106  2:47.39
Kassidy Metzger       10    11   Bay Shore         Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   600m      25   1:56.68
Kassidy Metzger       10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/22/2016  600m      14   1:59.66
Kassidy Metzger       10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover B            12/11/2016  600m      10   1:59.20
Kassidy Metzger       9     11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     102  6:08.17
Kassidy Metzger       9     11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    600m      22   1:52.60
Kassidy Metzger       9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     26   5:45.85
Kassidy Metzger       9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/20/2016   600m      18   1:54.66
Kassidy Metzger       9     11   Bay Shore         Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     178  12:03.54
Kassidy Metzger       9     11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games-Fr      1/8/2016    1500m     20   5:49.73
Kassidy Metzger       9     11   Bay Shore         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    600m      4    1:52.90
Kassidy Metzger       9     11   Bay Shore         North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1000m     44   3:27.92
Kassidy Metzger       9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/16/2015  1000m     5    3:32.69
Kassidy Metzger       9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover B            12/12/2015  600m      7    1:52.62
Kassidy Metzger       9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     22   3:40.37
Kate Cameron          8     11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   1500m     7    5:00.43
Keda Zepherin         10    11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   1500m     20   5:42.68
Keda Zepherin         10    11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     29   5:28.73
Keda Zepherin         10    11   Bay Shore         Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     21   3:28.31
Keda Zepherin         10    11   Bay Shore         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     78   5:55.39
Keda Zepherin         10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/3/2017    3000m     6    12:13.86
Keda Zepherin         10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     7    12:00.45
Keda Zepherin         10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     16   5:31.22
Lexi Grassia          9     11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   400m      28   1:03.32
Lexi Grassia          9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     5    3:18.23
Lexi Grassia          8     11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1500m     22   5:12.39
Lexi Grassia          8     11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    800m      16   2:25.00
Lexi Grassia          8     11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     8    4:54.86
Lexi Grassia          8     11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      5    2:22.99
Lexi Grassia          8     11   Bay Shore         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   800m      19   2:23.87
Lexi Grassia          8     11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   1500m     1    4:56.60
Lexi Grassia          8     11   Bay Shore         Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   800m      25   2:34.78
Lexi Grassia          8     11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     35   5:34.13
Lexi Grassia          8     11   Bay Shore         Ross Goldin Inv        3/26/2016   800m      6    2:35.5
Lexi Grassia          8     11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     3    5:03.95
Lexi Grassia          8     11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   3000m     10   11:04.67
Lexi Grassia          8     11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     9    11:00.11
Morgan Flotteron      12    11   Bay Shore         Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     17   5:39.48
Morgan Flotteron      12    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    102  6:04.92
Morgan Flotteron      12    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     20   5:44.40
Morgan Flotteron      11    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      66   2:39.43
Morgan Flotteron      11    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     109  6:18.65
Morgan Flotteron      11    11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     25   5:57.45
Morgan Flotteron      11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     15   5:21.62
Morgan Flotteron      11    11   Bay Shore         Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     165  11:57.00
Morgan Flotteron      11    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games-Nv      1/8/2016    1500m     8    5:34.01
Morgan Flotteron      11    11   Bay Shore         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     15   12:22.41
Morgan Flotteron      11    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1000m     43   3:27.75
Morgan Flotteron      11    11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    41   6:26.91
Morgan Flotteron      11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/16/2015  1500m     17   5:41.62
Morgan Flotteron      11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     9    3:35.40
Morgan Flotteron      11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     11   5:49.47
Morgan Flotteron      10    11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   3000m     9    12:49.83
Morgan Flotteron      10    11   Bay Shore         Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   1500m     22   5:37.95
Morgan Flotteron      10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/18/2015   800m      49   2:41.34
Morgan Flotteron      10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     119  6:22.29
Morgan Flotteron      10    11   Bay Shore         Deer Park Invite       4/7/2015    1500m     14   5:49.43
Morgan Flotteron      10    11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    3000m     15   11:32.33
Morgan Flotteron      10    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/24/2015   3000m     7    12:21.82
Morgan Flotteron      10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/20/2015   1500m     17   5:41.61
Morgan Flotteron      10    11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     58   5:53.56
Morgan Flotteron      10    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    134  5:59.83
Morgan Flotteron      10    11   Bay Shore         Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    3000m     3    11:59.37
Morgan Flotteron      10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/21/2014  3000m     4    11:50.23
Morgan Flotteron      10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     13   5:44.84
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   1500m     4    4:55.66
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   3000m     4    10:21.16
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1500m     17   4:55.16
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   1500m     1    5:02.89
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     18   11:23.96
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     1    4:55.46
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     23   5:30.29
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         New Bal Nat-Frosh      3/12/2017   1 Mile    23   5:24.04
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1500m     3    5:01.05
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3000m     7    10:46.20
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     9    5:03.89
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     4    4:56.64
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     7    5:10.17
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     5    10:46.26
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     1    3:21.13
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3000m     10   10:39.12
Roshni Singh          9     11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    4    5:38.70
Sabrina Simonetti     10    11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     20   3:25.72
Sabrina Simonetti     10    11   Bay Shore         Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     18   3:24.77
Sabrina Simonetti     10    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     13   3:27.55
Sabrina Simonetti     10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/3/2017    3000m     7    12:36.80
Sabrina Simonetti     10    11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    13   5:56.85
Sabrina Simonetti     10    11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     26   3:28.08
Sabrina Simonetti     9     11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     23   11:57.04
Sabrina Simonetti     9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     16   5:22.19
Sabrina Simonetti     9     11   Bay Shore         Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     104  11:29.02
Sabrina Simonetti     9     11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games-Fr      1/8/2016    1500m     12   5:22.51
Sabrina Simonetti     9     11   Bay Shore         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     7    3:25.21
Sabrina Simonetti     9     11   Bay Shore         North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1500m     23   5:24.54
Sabrina Simonetti     9     11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  1000m     26   3:23.70
Sabrina Simonetti     9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     13   3:28.19
Sophia Trifoli        8     11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   1500m     10   5:06.21
Sophia Trifoli        8     11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   3000m     9    11:10.83
Sophia Trifoli        8     11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1500m     29   5:07.98
Sophia Trifoli        8     11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   3000m     4    11:28.95
Sophia Trifoli        8     11   Bay Shore         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     29   11:39.67
Sophia Trifoli        8     11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      1    2:28.14
Sophia Trifoli        8     11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     22   12:03.17
Sophia Trifoli        8     11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1500m     7    5:11.25
Sophia Trifoli        8     11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     9    11:07.13
Sophia Trifoli        8     11   Bay Shore         Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     8    5:06.20
Sophia Trifoli        8     11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     6    11:21.41
Sophia Trifoli        8     11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     6    5:09.28
Sophia Trifoli        8     11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     2    11:02.87
Sophia Trifoli        8     11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    6    5:43.00
Sophia Trifoli        7     11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     15   10:57.08
Sophia Trifoli        7     11   Bay Shore         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1500m     31   5:07.64
Sophia Trifoli        7     11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   3000m     4    11:05.62
Sophia Trifoli        7     11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     22   5:25.59
Sophia Trifoli        7     11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   3000m     11   11:17.31
Sophia Trifoli        7     11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     11   11:01.06
Sydney Carpenter      9     11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   2000mSt   7    7:46.34
Sydney Carpenter      9     11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   3000m     10   11:12.09
Sydney Carpenter      9     11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1500m     28   5:06.62
Sydney Carpenter      9     11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   1    7:49.43
Sydney Carpenter      9     11   Bay Shore         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     24   11:36.29
Sydney Carpenter      9     11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     5    5:14.27
Sydney Carpenter      9     11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     20   11:57.55
Sydney Carpenter      9     11   Bay Shore         Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     12   5:17.61
Sydney Carpenter      9     11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     6    5:09.87
Sydney Carpenter      9     11   Bay Shore         Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     3    5:15.69
Sydney Carpenter      9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/3/2017    3000m     4    11:48.19
Sydney Carpenter      9     11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    2    5:38.20
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1500m     10   4:59.31
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     6    10:41.35
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     10   4:58.21
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     7    10:39.01
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1500m     26   5:02.25
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   1500m     7    5:05.90
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   3000m     1    10:40.02
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Loucks Games           5/14/2016   1 Mile    33   5:23.57
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3000m     6    10:47.17
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     16   11:47.58
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     4    5:07.50
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1500m     11   5:05.98
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     7    5:02.22
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     6    5:05.60
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games-Fr      1/8/2016    1500m     3    5:11.39
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Rhode Island Clas      12/30/2015  1 Mile    3    5:36.32
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    3    5:28.68
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  1000m     14   3:16.43
Sydney Carpenter      8     11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     10   3:20.78
Allison McGrath       12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     16   5:23.37
Allison McGrath       12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     34   3:34.46
Allison McGrath       12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     73   3:24.93
Allison McGrath       12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     7    5:19.92
Allison McGrath       12    11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     37   3:27.86
Allison McGrath       12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    20   6:05.39
Allison McGrath       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      13   2:32.34
Allison McGrath       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     18   5:19.69
Allison McGrath       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      38   2:32.94
Allison McGrath       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     38   5:35.51
Allison McGrath       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     13   3:19.19
Allison McGrath       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     20   5:38.30
Allison McGrath       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     16   5:21.93
Allison McGrath       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1000m     24   3:19.69
Allison McGrath       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    18   5:53.82
Allison McGrath       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/26/2015   800m      9    2:28.50
Allison McGrath       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   3000m     11   11:19.47
Allison McGrath       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     33   5:34.86
Allison McGrath       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     13   5:19.36
Allison McGrath       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1500m     16   5:28.87
Allison McGrath       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   3000m     14   11:46.06
Allison McGrath       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     38   5:45.33
Allison McGrath       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    3000m     2    11:44.14
Allison McGrath       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1000m     39   3:28.31
Allison McGrath       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1 Mile    76   5:52.90
Julia Aurandt         11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      82   2:41.28
Julia Aurandt         11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     91   6:02.59
Julia Aurandt         11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     13   3:21.49
Julia Aurandt         11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     30   3:32.65
Julia Aurandt         11    11   Bayport-BluePt    League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     6    11:44.34
Julia Aurandt         11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     65   3:23.07
Julia Aurandt         11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     15   3:29.42
Julia Aurandt         11    11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      74   1:57.91
Julia Aurandt         11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    13   5:52.78
Julia Aurandt         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   800m      38   2:40.36
Julia Aurandt         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    800m      8    2:34.86
Julia Aurandt         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     25   12:38.23
Julia Aurandt         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1000m     22   3:19.00
Julia Aurandt         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    8    5:40.12
Julia Aurandt         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     4    11:34.44
Julia Aurandt         9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    3000m     17   11:03.50
Julia Aurandt         9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   9    8:05.10
Julia Aurandt         9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     10   11:11.63
Julia Aurandt         9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   2000mSt   5    8:05.11
Julia Aurandt         9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   3000m     2    10:47.75
Julia Aurandt         9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     23   11:47.05
Julia Aurandt         9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     10   5:17.59
Julia Aurandt         9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   7    8:09.35
Julia Aurandt         9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     14   5:20.64
Julia Aurandt         9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     9    5:28.74
Julia Aurandt         9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    600m      2    1:47.04
Julia Aurandt         9     11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1000m     29   3:25.02
Julia Aurandt         9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1 Mile    43   5:38.58
Julia Aurandt         9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  1000m     36   3:19.68
Julia Aurandt         8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/17/2014   800m      35   2:33.31
Julia Aurandt         8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/16/2014   1600m     32   5:42.88
Madison Delzell       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   800m      8    2:21.61
Madison Delzell       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   2000mSt   2    7:50.24
Madison Delzell       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1500m     8    4:56.6
Madison Delzell       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   8    7:53.84
Madison Delzell       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      15   2:22.98
Madison Delzell       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     11   5:18.91
Madison Delzell       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     7    3:11.58
Madison Delzell       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     5    5:04.31
Madison Delzell       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     1    3:07.76
Madison Delzell       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1 Mile    11   5:31.29
Madison Delzell       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     1    3:10.24
Madison Delzell       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3000m     11   11:15.06
Madison Delzell       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    5    5:37.34
Madison Delzell       9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      18   2:27.05
Madison Delzell       9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     11   5:13.76
Madison Delzell       9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     15   5:15.31
Madison Delzell       9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     2    3:05.66
Madison Delzell       9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     1    11:12.53
Madison Delzell       9     11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1000m     12   3:13.66
Madison Delzell       9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    2    5:32.86
Madison Delzell       9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     1    11:16.51
Madison Delzell       8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   7    7:44.60
Madison Delzell       8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   2000mSt   2    7:50.92
Madison Delzell       8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   3000m     9    11:08.34
Madison Delzell       8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     24   5:29.65
Madison Delzell       8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     7    5:14.97
Madison Delzell       8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   5    8:03.38
Madison Delzell       8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   3000m     3    11:17.17
Madison Delzell       8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    600m      5    1:51.44
Madison Delzell       8     11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1500m     30   5:32.61
Maggie Ross           11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   800m      11   2:25.81
Maggie Ross           11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   1500m     6    5:16.19
Maggie Ross           11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1500m     9    5:02.8
Maggie Ross           11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      27   2:26.41
Maggie Ross           11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     28   12:18.60
Maggie Ross           11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     20   5:27.55
Maggie Ross           11    11   Bayport-BluePt    League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     2    3:08.55
Maggie Ross           11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     19   5:32.66
Maggie Ross           11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     6    3:18.89
Maggie Ross           11    11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      23   1:47.53
Maggie Ross           11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    12   5:52.67
Maggie Ross           11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     25   3:26.42
Melody Delzell        10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   800m      10   2:25.18
Melody Delzell        10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   2000mSt   3    8:04.46
Melody Delzell        10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    2000mSt   2    7:53.0
Melody Delzell        10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   13   8:09.67
Melody Delzell        10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      36   2:29.60
Melody Delzell        10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     40   5:40.62
Melody Delzell        10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     13   3:21.34
Melody Delzell        10    11   Bayport-BluePt    League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     2    5:08.39
Melody Delzell        10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     44   5:41.93
Melody Delzell        10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover D            1/4/2017    3000m     4    11:21.31
Melody Delzell        10    11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     16   3:17.58
Melody Delzell        10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    1    5:34.56
Melody Delzell        9     11   Bayport-BluePt    NY State Champ         6/11/2016   2000mSt   20   7:24.87
Melody Delzell        9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    2000mSt   15   7:55.34
Melody Delzell        9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   1    7:29.56
Melody Delzell        9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     10   11:06.48
Melody Delzell        9     11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   2000mSt   4    7:49.73
Melody Delzell        9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     16   5:11.98
Melody Delzell        9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   1    8:01.19
Melody Delzell        9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     19   5:24.05
Melody Delzell        9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     18   5:17.82
Melody Delzell        9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     2    11:25.31
Melody Delzell        9     11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1000m     18   3:16.76
Melody Delzell        9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    4    5:37.40
Melody Delzell        9     11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     2    11:25.39
Melody Delzell        8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   5    7:40.10
Melody Delzell        8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   2000mSt   4    7:56.85
Melody Delzell        8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   3000m     14   11:31.90
Melody Delzell        8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     36   5:37.86
Melody Delzell        8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     24   5:29.57
Melody Delzell        8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   6    8:05.12
Melody Delzell        8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    600m      8    1:53.44
Melody Delzell        8     11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1500m     23   5:28.63
Melody Delzell        8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1000m     99   3:37.93
Melody Delzell        8     11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover B            12/13/2014  1000m     7    3:30.71
Nina Bonetti          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   2000mSt   13   8:53.44
Nina Bonetti          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   2000mSt   18   8:47.52
Nina Bonetti          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      96   2:44.64
Nina Bonetti          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     81   6:00.44
Nina Bonetti          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     27   5:30.35
Nina Bonetti          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     16   5:31.88
Nina Bonetti          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     22   3:33.69
Nina Bonetti          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     37   5:32.77
Nina Bonetti          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     38   3:35.52
Tess Browning-Atkinson12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   2000mSt   4    8:13.75
Tess Browning-Atkinson12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    2000mSt   4    8:23.7
Tess Browning-Atkinson12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     23   5:29.51
Tess Browning-Atkinson12    11   Bayport-BluePt    League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     7    11:51.78
Tess Browning-Atkinson12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     14   5:29.85
Tess Browning-Atkinson12    11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      68   1:56.32
Tess Browning-Atkinson12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    18   6:03.02
Tess Browning-Atkinson12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     31   3:28.46
Tess Browning-Atkinson11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    2000mSt   24   8:39.33
Tess Browning-Atkinson11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   10   8:24.61
Tess Browning-Atkinson11    11   Bayport-BluePt    William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3000m     30   11:50.26
Tess Browning-Atkinson11    11   Bayport-BluePt    St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    800m      39   2:47.24
Tess Browning-Atkinson11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     8    5:28.35
Tess Browning-Atkinson11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   11   8:39.13
Tess Browning-Atkinson11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      86   2:43.45
Tess Browning-Atkinson11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     83   5:58.34
Tess Browning-Atkinson11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     12   11:44.91
Tess Browning-Atkinson11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     30   5:43.40
Tess Browning-Atkinson11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     20   5:28.48
Tess Browning-Atkinson11    11   Bayport-BluePt    North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1000m     42   3:27.51
Tess Browning-Atkinson11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    23   6:02.52
Tess Browning-Atkinson11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     9    12:34.16
Tess Browning-Atkinson10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   11   8:31.30
Tess Browning-Atkinson10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   2000mSt   7    8:27.60
Tess Browning-Atkinson10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   3000m     16   11:53.51
Tess Browning-Atkinson10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/18/2015   800m      42   2:38.93
Tess Browning-Atkinson10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     53   5:47.99
Tess Browning-Atkinson10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   12   8:39.93
Tess Browning-Atkinson10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1000m     17   3:28.50
Tess Browning-Atkinson10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1000m     58   3:29.33
Tess Browning-Atkinson10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    3000m     4    12:05.47
Tess Browning-Atkinson10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  1000m     48   3:24.30
Bella Iadacicco       11    11   Bellport          St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    800m      7    2:33.81
Bella Iadacicco       11    11   Bellport          Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     22   5:30.66
Bella Iadacicco       11    11   Bellport          Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     12   3:18.34
Bella Iadacicco       11    11   Bellport          Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     43   3:23.63
Bella Iadacicco       11    11   Bellport          SA Developmental       1/9/2016    1000m     10   3:27.84
Bella Iadacicco       11    11   Bellport          Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     21   3:34.63
Bella Iadacicco       10    11   Bellport          Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    800m      21   2:28.55
Bella Iadacicco       10    11   Bellport          Division 2 Champ       5/26/2015   800m      16   2:34.37
Bella Iadacicco       10    11   Bellport          St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    800m      28   2:28.00
Bella Iadacicco       10    11   Bellport          Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   800m      4    2:27.35
Bella Iadacicco       10    11   Bellport          Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   400m      18   1:06.44
Bella Iadacicco       10    11   Bellport          League 3 Champ         1/24/2015   1000m     4    3:10.25
Bella Iadacicco       10    11   Bellport          Crossover D            1/20/2015   600m      3    1:45.13
Bella Iadacicco       10    11   Bellport          Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   800m      36   2:27.85
Bella Iadacicco       10    11   Bellport          Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1000m     2    3:19.68
Bella Iadacicco       10    11   Bellport          Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1 Mile    55   5:44.24
Bella Iadacicco       10    11   Bellport          Crossover B            12/13/2014  3000m     4    12:06.09
Bella Iadacicco       10    11   Bellport          Crossover B            12/13/2014  600m      7    1:49.36
Bella Iadacicco       10    11   Bellport          Crossover A            12/7/2014   1500m     4    5:17.61
Bella Iadacicco       9     11   Bellport          Sec 11-St Qual         5/30/2014   800m      16   2:24.27
Bella Iadacicco       9     11   Bellport          Sec 11-Division 2      5/19/2014   800m      11   2:26.76
Bella Iadacicco       9     11   Bellport          Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   800m      3    2:27.39
Bella Iadacicco       9     11   Bellport          Chris Hobson Inv       5/10/2014   800m      5    2:25.46
Bella Iadacicco       9     11   Bellport          St. Anthony's Inv      5/3/2014    800m      28   2:29.89
Bella Iadacicco       9     11   Bellport          Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   1500m     10   5:13.29
Grace Minikel         10    11   Bellport          Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   3000m     8    11:02.23
Grace Minikel         10    11   Bellport          Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   400m      8    1:06.75
Grace Minikel         10    11   Bellport          St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     16   11:20.41
Grace Minikel         10    11   Bellport          Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     15   11:50.70
Grace Minikel         10    11   Bellport          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     17   11:08.51
Grace Minikel         10    11   Bellport          Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   3000m     3    11:34.22
Grace Minikel         10    11   Bellport          Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   15   8:45.45
Grace Minikel         10    11   Bellport          Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     13   11:35.63
Grace Minikel         10    11   Bellport          League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     11   12:03.60
Grace Minikel         10    11   Bellport          Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     42   5:41.28
Grace Minikel         10    11   Bellport          Developmental          1/7/2017    3000m     3    11:44.34
Grace Minikel         10    11   Bellport          Crossover D            1/4/2017    600m      12   1:54.48
Grace Minikel         10    11   Bellport          Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    18   6:23.17
Grace Minikel         10    11   Bellport          Crossover B            12/11/2016  3000m     1    11:55.78
Grace Minikel         9     11   Bellport          Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   1500m     23   5:48.95
Grace Minikel         9     11   Bellport          Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     24   3:31.68
Grace Minikel         9     11   Bellport          Crossover D            1/21/2016   1000m     5    3:20.81
Grace Minikel         9     11   Bellport          Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     40   5:50.51
Grace Minikel         9     11   Bellport          SA Developmental       1/9/2016    1000m     17   3:33.27
Grace Minikel         9     11   Bellport          Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     7    5:46.24
Grace Minikel         9     11   Bellport          Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     4    3:21.85
Grace Minikel         9     11   Bellport          Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     3    5:25.49
Cassandra Cosma       9     11   Center Moriches   Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   2000mSt   16   9:23.01
Cassandra Cosma       9     11   Center Moriches   Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   7    9:17.62
Cassandra Cosma       9     11   Center Moriches   Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   800m      20   2:50.59
Cassandra Cosma       9     11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     31   12:43.36
Cassandra Cosma       9     11   Center Moriches   Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   13   9:21.84
Cassandra Cosma       9     11   Center Moriches   Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     51   3:51.30
Cassandra Cosma       9     11   Center Moriches   Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     17   3:33.80
Cassandra Cosma       9     11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     9    3:38.19
Cassandra Cosma       8     11   Center Moriches   Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   36   9:23.60
Cassandra Cosma       8     11   Center Moriches   East End Classic       5/14/2016   1500m     8    5:52.7
Cassandra Cosma       8     11   Center Moriches   Massapequa Develop     3/26/2016   800m      3    2:48.7
Cassandra Cosma       8     11   Center Moriches   Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1000m     23   3:43.02
Cassandra Cosma       8     11   Center Moriches   Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     15   5:57.31
Cassandra Cosma       8     11   Center Moriches   Crossover C            12/18/2015  1000m     16   3:38.61
Cassandra Cosma       8     11   Center Moriches   Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     15   3:44.90
Julia Schaefer        11    11   Center Moriches   Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     10   3:37.75
Julia Schaefer        11    11   Center Moriches   Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   600m      20   1:58.98
Julia Schaefer        11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover D            1/3/2017    600m      6    1:53.22
Julia Schaefer        11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/4/2016   600m      17   1:56.85
Julia Schaefer        10    11   Center Moriches   Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   600m      18   1:57.34
Julia Schaefer        9     11   Center Moriches   Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   800m      16   2:44.13
Julia Schaefer        9     11   Center Moriches   Chris Hobson Inv       5/9/2015    800m      15   2:38.99
Julia Schaefer        9     11   Center Moriches   Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   800m      18   2:47.08
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   3000m     11   11:25.00
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   1500m     8    5:17.47
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   3000m     2    11:52.38
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1500m     7    5:15.72
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     9    11:07.15
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     19   5:22.46
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     10   11:13.90
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    12   5:45.36
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     7    3:25.78
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     47   5:42.72
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     19   3:32.66
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     11   5:23.55
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      9    2:41.64
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Crossover C            12/22/2016  1500m     4    5:24.68
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     8    5:18.12
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/11/2016  3000m     4    11:44.59
Gianna Rinaldi        10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     7    12:24.61
Julianna Horz         10    11   Commack           Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1500m     12   5:29.34
Julianna Horz         10    11   Commack           Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     11   11:21.38
Julianna Horz         10    11   Commack           Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     16   11:47.37
Julianna Horz         10    11   Commack           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    11   5:45.34
Julianna Horz         10    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     4    11:01.14
Julianna Horz         10    11   Commack           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     32   5:36.95
Julianna Horz         10    11   Commack           Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      6    2:37.64
Julianna Horz         10    11   Commack           Crossover C            12/22/2016  1500m     5    5:34.58
Julianna Horz         10    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     9    5:20.64
Julianna Horz         10    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/11/2016  3000m     3    11:44.56
Julianna Horz         10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     3    11:17.05
Julianna Horz         9     11   Commack           Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   3000m     2    11:32.21
Julianna Horz         9     11   Commack           Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   1500m     19   5:25.19
Julianna Horz         9     11   Commack           Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   3000m     7    11:50.91
Julianna Horz         9     11   Commack           Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3000m     17   11:39.98
Julianna Horz         9     11   Commack           Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     17   11:20.44
Julianna Horz         9     11   Commack           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/31/2016   1 Mile    9    5:43.10
Julianna Horz         9     11   Commack           Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     25   5:40.41
Julianna Horz         9     11   Commack           Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     11   12:35.18
Julianna Horz         9     11   Commack           Crossover C            12/16/2015  1500m     5    5:25.66
Julianna Horz         9     11   Commack           Crossover B            12/12/2015  3000m     5    11:34.34
Julianna Horz         9     11   Commack           Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     5    11:39.34
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   1500m     11   5:09.31
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   3000m     8    11:00.91
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   1500m     7    5:15.84
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   3000m     1    11:10.53
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     23   11:35.05
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     2    5:10.24
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1500m     6    5:14.30
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     8    11:01.51
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     16   5:20.01
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     8    11:05.60
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    5    5:40.90
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     8    5:25.81
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     6    11:07.62
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     33   5:36.99
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     9    3:22.08
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Crossover D            1/4/2017    3000m     2    11:06.78
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      5    2:37.17
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Crossover C            12/22/2016  1500m     1    5:21.35
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     10   5:21.13
Kaitlyn DeYulio       10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     5    11:27.51
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1500m     23   5:16.14
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     17   10:59.31
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     10   10:54.66
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   1500m     7    5:09.13
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   3000m     1    11:08.90
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   1500m     6    5:02.30
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   3000m     3    11:04.42
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1500m     4    5:09.43
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/31/2016   1 Mile    11   5:45.95
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     42   5:51.33
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     15   3:32.26
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     8    11:47.96
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Crossover C            12/16/2015  1500m     6    5:28.59
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     8    3:32.83
Kaitlyn DeYulio       9     11   Commack           Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     4    3:29.42
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   2000mSt   8    7:54.34
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   4    7:47.10
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Chris Hobson Inv       5/13/2017   3000m     3    11:24.64
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Chris Hobson Inv       5/13/2017   800m      12   2:47.53
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   4    7:38.76
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     20   5:16.57
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     14   11:32.23
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      2    2:29.87
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   6    8:00.12
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     12   11:35.24
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     11   5:16.98
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   3000m     6    11:38.82
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   600m      20   1:50.91
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     4    11:19.81
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     6    5:12.33
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   600m      3    1:50.26
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     8    3:21.91
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     14   5:11.23
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     3    3:19.49
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1000m     3    3:29.77
Karina Allen          10    11   Comsewogue        North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1500m     7    5:25.02
Karina Allen          9     11   Comsewogue        Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    2000mSt   19   8:06.04
Karina Allen          9     11   Comsewogue        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   12   8:18.94
Karina Allen          9     11   Comsewogue        Paul Limmer Inv        5/14/2016   3000m     1    11:20.51
Karina Allen          9     11   Comsewogue        St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    2000mSt   3    7:50.70
Karina Allen          9     11   Comsewogue        Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     8    5:19.36
Karina Allen          9     11   Comsewogue        Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     13   5:21.03
Karina Allen          9     11   Comsewogue        Crossover D            1/21/2016   1500m     8    5:20.43
Karina Allen          9     11   Comsewogue        Crossover D            1/21/2016   600m      10   1:53.58
Karina Allen          9     11   Comsewogue        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     25   3:25.08
Karina Allen          9     11   Comsewogue        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    600m      55   1:53.28
Karina Allen          9     11   Comsewogue        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     8    5:48.07
Karina Allen          9     11   Comsewogue        Crossover C            12/18/2015  1000m     3    3:27.33
Karina Allen          9     11   Comsewogue        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     10   5:27.73
Karina Allen          9     11   Comsewogue        Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     6    3:31.49
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   800m      13   2:25.45
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   800m      3    2:31.05
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   2000mSt   6    8:13.68
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     23   5:10.04
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      6    2:28.75
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     8    5:22.41
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     57   5:51.92
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     16   3:23.91
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     11   5:16.79
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     4    3:15.74
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     69   3:24.56
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     32   3:16.76
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        Crossover D            1/3/2017    600m      8    1:50.65
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     25   3:23.82
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        Crossover C            12/22/2016  600m      3    1:50.59
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1000m     15   3:17.58
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     6    5:17.12
Deanna Beattie        9     11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     6    3:23.06
Emily Karl            10    11   Connetquot        Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   800m      14   2:25.56
Emily Karl            10    11   Connetquot        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   800m      5    2:26.79
Emily Karl            10    11   Connetquot        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      16   2:27.19
Emily Karl            10    11   Connetquot        Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   800m      10   2:31.32
Emily Karl            10    11   Connetquot        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   400m      29   1:03.42
Emily Karl            10    11   Connetquot        North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      28   1:48.56
Emily Karl            10    11   Connetquot        Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  600m      20   1:47.88
Emily Karl            10    11   Connetquot        Crossover B            12/11/2016  600m      4    1:46.90
Emily Karl            10    11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/4/2016   600m      5    1:48.05
Emily Karl            9     11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      13   2:26.56
Emily Karl            9     11   Connetquot        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   800m      4    2:25.93
Emily Karl            9     11   Connetquot        North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   2000mSt   8    8:08.37
Emily Karl            9     11   Connetquot        Ross Goldin Inv        3/26/2016   800m      2    2:29.4
Emily Karl            9     11   Connetquot        Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     9    3:13.14
Emily Karl            9     11   Connetquot        Crossover D            1/20/2016   600m      5    1:44.39
Emily Karl            9     11   Connetquot        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    600m      23   1:46.24
Emily Karl            9     11   Connetquot        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     1    3:12.57
Emily Karl            9     11   Connetquot        SA Developmental       12/23/2015  600m      3    1:46.67
Emily Karl            9     11   Connetquot        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     3    3:17.32
Emily Karl            9     11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/6/2015   600m      3    1:43.55
Emily Karl            8     11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/28/2015   1500m     10   5:03.91
Emily Karl            8     11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/26/2015   800m      7    2:24.73
Emily Karl            8     11   Connetquot        North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    800m      5    2:19.9
Emily Karl            8     11   Connetquot        St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    800m      11   2:22.24
Emily Karl            8     11   Connetquot        Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     1    4:58.68
Emily Karl            8     11   Connetquot        Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   800m      2    2:25.21
Emily Karl            8     11   Connetquot        Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     5    5:14.03
Emily Karl            8     11   Connetquot        Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   2    7:58.88
Emily Karl            8     11   Connetquot        Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     4    5:04.51
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   2000mSt   4    7:25.70
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   3000m     6    10:45.65
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   3000m     2    10:46.53
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   1500m     3    5:02.11
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   3    7:35.99
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     3    5:03.47
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   3000m     2    10:57.98
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      5    2:32.72
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     10   11:29.66
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        New Bal Nat-Frosh      3/12/2017   1 Mile    16   5:19.01
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1500m     5    5:07.12
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3000m     6    10:40.59
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     2    10:25.46
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     7    3:14.91
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     5    4:57.12
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     4    5:02.89
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     3    10:36.00
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     8    5:20.79
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Freedom Games          1/7/2017    3000m     9    10:32.80
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Crossover D            1/3/2017    600m      6    1:48.42
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     5    5:00.76
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     3    11:03.90
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    16   5:31.22
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     3    5:05.02
Katie Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     2    5:15.53
Katie Iocca           8     11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    2000mSt   8    7:39.99
Katie Iocca           8     11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   5    7:48.50
Katie Iocca           8     11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     11   10:57.00
Katie Iocca           8     11   Connetquot        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   1500m     8    5:08.20
Katie Iocca           8     11   Connetquot        North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   2000mSt   5    7:53.57
Katie Iocca           8     11   Connetquot        St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    3000m     9    10:50.94
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   2000mSt   1    7:06.59
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   3000m     3    10:08.02
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   1500m     1    4:50.24
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   1    7:01.19
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Penn Relays            4/27/2017   3000m     17   10:23.30
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     4    4:49.14
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      6    2:25.56
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     10   5:17.01
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        New Bal Nat-EmEl       3/10/2017   2 Mile    12   11:03.00
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3000m     9    10:08.66
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3000m     1    10:22.73
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     7    5:00.75
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     1    10:20.46
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     3    4:59.08
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     2    10:28.01
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3000m     8    10:27.98
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Freedom Games          1/7/2017    3000m     3    10:25.83
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Crossover D            1/3/2017    600m      4    1:46.40
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     1    4:50.71
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Crossover C            12/22/2016  1000m     2    3:09.60
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  2 Mile    7    11:16.59
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     1    4:57.32
Kelly Iocca           12    11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     1    10:56.26
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        New Bal Nationals      6/18/2016   2000mSt   12   7:11.11
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        NY State Champ         6/11/2016   2000mSt   15   7:18.92
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    2000mSt   1    7:09.34
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   1    7:13.90
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     5    10:32.63
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   1    7:20.01
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   3000m     2    10:38.30
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    2000mSt   2    7:22.36
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     4    4:55.88
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   3000m     2    10:44.95
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Ross Goldin Inv        3/26/2016   800m      3    2:29.6
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     10   5:00.91
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   3000m     4    10:36.21
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     11   5:08.90
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     6    10:49.33
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     4    4:56.00
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     40   10:45.71
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     15   5:01.31
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     6    3:12.98
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     4    5:08.07
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Ocean Breeze Holi      12/30/2015  2 Mile    3    11:44.62
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        SA Developmental       12/23/2015  600m      11   1:50.87
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  2 Mile    14   11:39.51
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     2    5:04.26
Kelly Iocca           11    11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     1    11:12.42
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        New Bal Nationals      6/20/2015   2000mSt   15   7:31.12
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    2000mSt   3    7:13.36
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   2    7:21.30
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     7    10:56.86
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   2000mSt   1    7:34.10
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    3000m     7    10:43.40
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     2    4:55.32
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   800m      6    2:28.27
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Penn Relays            4/23/2015   800m R         2:30.50
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     3    5:08.92
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   1    7:46.26
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     5    5:04.67
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    1000m     7    3:14.33
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        League 2 Champ         1/24/2015   1500m     3    5:03.55
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Crossover D            1/20/2015   1000m     6    3:10.21
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   1 Mile    27   5:27.04
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Hispanic Gm-So         1/9/2015    1500m     2    5:03.49
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     2    5:11.71
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        St Anthony Develop     1/2/2015    1000m     1    3:16.16
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        St Anthony Develop     12/27/2014  1 Mile    2    5:37.02
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Crossover C            12/21/2014  600m      2    1:48.19
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1 Mile    38   5:33.88
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     3    5:10.35
Kelly Iocca           10    11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/7/2014   1000m     2    3:16.26
Kelly Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/21/2014   1500m     3    5:08.03
Kelly Iocca           9     11   Connetquot        Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   1500m     9    5:08.33
Nicole Agrillo        11    11   Connetquot        Crossover D            1/20/2016   600m      15   1:52.43
Nicole Agrillo        11    11   Connetquot        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    600m      47   1:52.57
Nicole Agrillo        11    11   Connetquot        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    600m      29   1:54.32
Nicole Agrillo        11    11   Connetquot        SA Developmental       12/23/2015  600m      23   1:55.64
Nicole Agrillo        11    11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/6/2015   600m      16   1:55.19
AlexaRae Clark        10    11   Deer Park         Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   800m      16   2:31.12
AlexaRae Clark        10    11   Deer Park         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     12   11:30.98
AlexaRae Clark        10    11   Deer Park         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      7    2:30.03
AlexaRae Clark        10    11   Deer Park         Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      3    2:30.28
AlexaRae Clark        10    11   Deer Park         Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     11   3:15.79
AlexaRae Clark        10    11   Deer Park         Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     15   3:22.31
AlexaRae Clark        10    11   Deer Park         Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   600m      10   1:45.96
AlexaRae Clark        10    11   Deer Park         League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     3    3:14.03
AlexaRae Clark        10    11   Deer Park         Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     2    3:15.15
AlexaRae Clark        10    11   Deer Park         Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     35   3:17.64
AlexaRae Clark        10    11   Deer Park         Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     3    3:14.05
AlexaRae Clark        10    11   Deer Park         Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     10   3:19.78
AlexaRae Clark        10    11   Deer Park         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     13   3:21.57
AlexaRae Clark        10    11   Deer Park         Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     4    3:22.64
Liana Paradiso        11    11   East Hampton      Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   2000mSt   5    8:17.35
Liana Paradiso        11    11   East Hampton      Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   800m      14   2:29.71
Liana Paradiso        11    11   East Hampton      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   11   7:47.89
Liana Paradiso        11    11   East Hampton      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      10   2:32.25
Liana Paradiso        11    11   East Hampton      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      19   2:38.68
Liana Paradiso        11    11   East Hampton      Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   8    8:15.30
Liana Paradiso        11    11   East Hampton      Crossover D            1/4/2017    600m      14   1:55.37
Liana Paradiso        11    11   East Hampton      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     13   5:24.97
Liana Paradiso        11    11   East Hampton      Crossover B            12/11/2016  600m      7    1:52.91
Liana Paradiso        11    11   East Hampton      Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     8    5:23.54
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   9    8:04.29
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   14   8:07.82
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Urban-Walsh Inv        5/16/2016   1500m     3    5:20.63
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      East End Classic       5/14/2016   1500m     2    5:18.9
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     21   5:28.33
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   800m      12   2:41.03
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   13   8:41.23
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     12   5:20.13
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Crossover D            1/21/2016   1000m     7    3:22.34
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Crossover D            1/21/2016   1500m     3    5:18.68
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1500m     13   5:28.57
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    92   5:55.50
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     9    5:39.19
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      SA Developmental       12/23/2015  3000m     4    11:54.40
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Crossover C            12/18/2015  1500m     4    5:30.26
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     7    5:18.91
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     4    5:30.97
Liana Paradiso        10    11   East Hampton      Crossover A            12/6/2015   600m      14   1:53.24
Liana Paradiso        9     11   East Hampton      Urban-Walsh Inv        5/19/2015   2000mSt   12   8:48.71
Liana Paradiso        9     11   East Hampton      East End Classic       5/18/2015   1500m     1    5:24.28
Liana Paradiso        9     11   East Hampton      Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     33   5:34.06
Liana Paradiso        9     11   East Hampton      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   3000m     15   12:02.33
Liana Paradiso        9     11   East Hampton      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   1000m     13   3:31.46
Liana Paradiso        9     11   East Hampton      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   1500m     9    5:21.72
Liana Paradiso        9     11   East Hampton      St Anthony Develop     1/10/2015   1000m     6    3:25.22
Liana Paradiso        9     11   East Hampton      Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    3000m     7    12:15.38
Liana Paradiso        9     11   East Hampton      Crossover C            12/21/2014  1000m     9    3:26.35
Liana Paradiso        9     11   East Hampton      Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     10   5:30.92
Liana Paradiso        9     11   East Hampton      Crossover A            12/7/2014   1500m     9    5:32.77
Liana Paradiso        8     11   East Hampton      Sec 11-Division 3      5/19/2014   800m      14   2:30.24
Liana Paradiso        8     11   East Hampton      North Shore Inv        5/10/2014   1500m     16   5:24.7
Liana Paradiso        8     11   East Hampton      North Shore Inv        5/10/2014   800m      27   2:31.9
Liana Paradiso        8     11   East Hampton      Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   1500m     5    5:21.38
Liana Paradiso        8     11   East Hampton      Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   800m      14   2:42.70
Liana Paradiso        8     11   East Hampton      Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   1500m     19   5:21.37
Liana Paradiso        8     11   East Hampton      Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   800m      22   2:40.04
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   1500m     9    5:03.12
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   800m      8    2:22.68
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   800m      3    2:24.04
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   400m      6    1:04.37
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     12   5:03.66
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   11   8:06.07
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   800m      5    2:26.33
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     8    3:12.89
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     8    3:12.45
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    600m      18   1:52.69
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     8    3:19.21
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   600m      14   1:47.37
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     7    3:17.50
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     4    5:29.89
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     4    12:29.19
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     3    3:21.92
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     6    5:16.94
Christie Czajka       10    11   East Islip        Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     1    3:20.67
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    800m      14   2:23.40
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     11   5:06.04
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      4    2:23.71
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   400mH     6    1:14.47
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   800m      1    2:24.20
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    400mH     31   1:14.45
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    800m      30   2:28.49
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     5    5:10.73
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   2000mSt   18   8:35.4
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     10   3:16.09
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Crossover D            1/20/2016   1000m     5    3:15.50
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    51   5:46.56
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    800m      49   2:35.72
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     6    3:23.83
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     4    5:36.50
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Crossover C            12/18/2015  1500m     4    5:15.88
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     8    5:21.49
Christie Czajka       9     11   East Islip        Crossover A            12/6/2015   600m      5    1:51.91
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   1500m     11   5:09.75
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   800m      9    2:23.11
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   800m      2    2:25.33
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1500m     2    4:58.53
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      15   2:27.17
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     2    5:02.03
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   12   8:08.24
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   800m      9    2:28.10
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     6    5:21.27
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     7    3:12.29
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     5    3:10.43
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     7    3:19.18
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     5    3:16.94
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     7    5:28.87
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     6    11:48.29
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     6    5:21.05
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     5    3:20.17
Hannah Smalley        8     11   East Islip        Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     2    3:20.71
Allison Turbush       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   400mH     22   1:13.60
Allison Turbush       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   400m      93   1:08.97
Allison Turbush       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   400mH     2    1:11.69
Allison Turbush       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   400mH     14   1:14.1
Allison Turbush       8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Loucks Games           5/9/2015    400mH     29   1:15.33
Allison Turbush       8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   600m      20   1:53.99
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   1500m     6    4:56.85
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   800m      6    2:21.40
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   800m      1    2:23.47
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   1500m     4    5:07.16
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     16   4:55.84
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     6    4:51.73
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:20.41
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      16   2:23.11
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     13   5:20.36
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     5    3:03.71
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     4    3:04.25
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     1    3:04.15
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     10   3:06.40
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    6    5:19.67
Cassandra Shore       10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     4    4:59.36
Cassandra Shore       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    800m      11   2:22.57
Cassandra Shore       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     13   5:22.73
Cassandra Shore       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      6    2:25.31
Cassandra Shore       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   800m      6    2:26.85
Cassandra Shore       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     15   4:58.36
Cassandra Shore       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     1    5:00.23
Cassandra Shore       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:20.83
Cassandra Shore       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     12   5:13.05
Cassandra Shore       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     5    3:11.69
Cassandra Shore       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     136  11:41.07
Cassandra Shore       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    600m      2    1:45.30
Cassandra Shore       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     9    3:11.33
Cassandra Shore       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     1    5:12.29
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   2000mSt   6    7:45.90
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   3000m     9    11:05.03
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   1500m     2    5:05.02
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   2000mSt   1    7:45.92
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     7    10:54.62
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     4    5:06.79
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      4    2:30.75
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   3000m     3    11:00.35
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     17   11:55.57
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1500m     6    5:09.34
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3000m     10   10:57.99
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     8    10:58.97
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     7    5:07.73
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   3000m     2    10:57.92
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     3    11:17.11
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     5    11:11.85
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     24   5:33.66
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    30   5:38.60
Holly Michelsen       9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     8    5:18.20
Holly Michelsen       8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   1500m     11   5:14.23
Holly Michelsen       8     11   Eastport-S Mano   St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    1500m     4    5:25.80
Holly Michelsen       8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     10   5:24.89
Holly Michelsen       8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     23   5:30.66
Holly Michelsen       8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     18   5:24.86
Holly Michelsen       8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     13   11:45.63
Holly Michelsen       8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     12   5:16.20
Holly Michelsen       8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     96   11:25.75
Holly Michelsen       8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     5    11:34.81
Holly Michelsen       8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    86   5:55.32
Holly Michelsen       8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     5    5:30.69
Kelsey Huff           11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   600m      9    1:41.99
Kelsey Huff           11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    600m      11   1:46.25
Kelsey Huff           11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     4    3:20.36
Kelsey Huff           10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   600m      7    1:41.80
Kelsey Huff           10    11   Eastport-S Mano   League 4 Champ         1/24/2015   600m      2    1:40.99
Kelsey Huff           10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Crossover D            1/20/2015   600m      3    1:41.07
Kelsey Huff           10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   1000m     3    3:17.53
Kelsey Huff           10    11   Eastport-S Mano   North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  600m      11   1:43.82
Taylor McClay         12    11   Eastport-S Mano   Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   1500m     2    4:50.23
Taylor McClay         12    11   Eastport-S Mano   Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   800m      2    2:18.21
Taylor McClay         12    11   Eastport-S Mano   Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   1    7:31.80
Taylor McClay         12    11   Eastport-S Mano   St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     10   4:49.92
Taylor McClay         12    11   Eastport-S Mano   Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:19.10
Taylor McClay         12    11   Eastport-S Mano   Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     15   5:21.26
Taylor McClay         12    11   Eastport-S Mano   Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1500m     9    4:57.32
Taylor McClay         12    11   Eastport-S Mano   Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     4    4:52.10
Taylor McClay         12    11   Eastport-S Mano   League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     1    4:47.09
Taylor McClay         12    11   Eastport-S Mano   Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3000m     9    10:38.25
Taylor McClay         12    11   Eastport-S Mano   Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    12   5:22.21
Taylor McClay         12    11   Eastport-S Mano   Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     1    4:51.03
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1500m     5    4:50.45
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    800m      6    2:16.80
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     1    4:45.01
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     2    10:31.30
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Loucks Games           5/14/2016   1 Mile    19   5:12.08
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    800m      2    2:17.19
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:18.82
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1500m     15   4:53.60
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1000m     2    3:01.33
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1500m     1    4:44.86
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     1    2:58.09
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     25   10:32.35
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    6    5:05.03
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    600m      1    1:39.13
Taylor McClay         11    11   Eastport-S Mano   Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     5    3:04.36
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   New Bal Nationals      6/20/2015   2 Mile    22   11:22.07
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   NY State Champ         6/12/2015   3000m     25   10:31.89
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    1500m     5    4:43.86
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    3000m     2    9:59.32
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Division 2 Champ       5/28/2015   1500m     1    4:42.48
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Division 2 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     1    10:18.19
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     1    4:41.70
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Loucks Games           5/9/2015    1 Mile    17   5:05.50
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Loucks Games           5/8/2015    800m      11   2:16.45
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    3000m     3    10:28.69
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     5    5:08.58
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   800m      1    2:20.10
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   NB Nat-Em Elite        3/14/2015   1 Mile    11   5:08.22
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   NY State Champ         3/7/2015    1000m     13   3:02.81
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Long Island Elite      2/22/2015   600m      5    1:39.64
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    1000m     2    3:00.58
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1000m     2    3:00.25
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   League 4 Champ         1/24/2015   1500m     1    4:58.24
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   League 4 Champ         1/24/2015   3000m     1    10:34.00
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Crossover D            1/20/2015   1000m     1    3:01.87
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   1500m     1    4:47.73
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    600m      1    1:42.01
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1500m     2    4:56.99
Taylor McClay         10    11   Eastport-S Mano   Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  2 Mile    10   11:28.75
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   New Bal Nat-Fresh      6/14/2014   1 Mile    9    5:14.13
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Sec 11-St Qual         5/31/2014   1500m     3    4:41.82
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Sec 11-Division 2      5/21/2014   1500m     2    4:46.74
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Sec 11-Division 2      5/19/2014   800m      4    2:19.49
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   800m      1    2:20.48
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Loucks Games           5/10/2014   1 Mile    14   5:09.36
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Loucks Games           5/9/2014    800m      36   2:20.59
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   St. Anthony's Inv      5/3/2014    1500m     1    4:43.35
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Red Raider Relays      4/17/2014   800m      12   2:23.74
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Red Raider Relays      4/16/2014   1600m     3    5:11.95
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   1500m     1    4:45.21
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   East End Invite        3/22/2014   1500m     1    4:57.9
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   New Bal Nation-Fr      3/16/2014   1 Mile    5    5:10.15
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Section 11-St Qual     2/8/2014    1500m     4    4:53.70
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Small Sch Champ        1/31/2014   1500m     3    4:56.99
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   League 4 Champ         1/26/2014   3000m     2    10:59.06
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   League 4 Champ         1/26/2014   600m      2    1:44.40
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Jim Howard Mt Sm       1/19/2014   1500m     1    4:54.88
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Art Mitchell Inv       1/11/2014   600m      1    1:42.26
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Marine Corp Cl         12/27/2013  800m      10   2:20.71
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Crossover Meet C       12/19/2013  1000m     1    3:10.82
Taylor McClay         9     11   Eastport-S Mano   Crossover Meet B       12/14/2013  3000m     1    11:14.22
Taylor McClay         8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Sec 11-St Qual         6/1/2013    1500m     3    4:46.28
Taylor McClay         8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2013   1500m     5    4:54.40
Taylor McClay         8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2013   800m      1    2:22.69
Taylor McClay         8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Red Raider Relays      4/19/2013   3200m     8    11:24.79
Taylor McClay         8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Suffolk Coaches        4/13/2013   1500m     2    4:59.7
Taylor McClay         8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Section 11-StQual      2/12/2013   3000m     7    10:57.39
Taylor McClay         8     11   Eastport-S Mano   League 4 Champ         1/26/2013   3000m     3    11:04.23
Taylor McClay         8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Yale Classic           1/19/2013   3000m     40   10:50.69
Taylor McClay         8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Jim Howard Meet        1/12/2013   3000m     3    11:21.30
Taylor McClay         8     11   Eastport-S Mano   Crossover Mt D         1/6/2013    3000m     2    11:44.65
Chloe Haynes          12    11   Hampton Bays      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     5    5:28.05
Chloe Haynes          12    11   Hampton Bays      League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     8    11:56.48
Chloe Haynes          12    11   Hampton Bays      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     119  3:36.02
Chloe Haynes          12    11   Hampton Bays      Crossover D            1/4/2017    3000m     8    11:48.41
Chloe Haynes          12    11   Hampton Bays      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     18   5:38.71
Chloe Haynes          12    11   Hampton Bays      Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     9    3:32.52
Christina Coulton     10    11   Hampton Bays      Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   2000mSt   6    8:21.61
Christina Coulton     10    11   Hampton Bays      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   7    8:23.50
Christina Coulton     10    11   Hampton Bays      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   800m      20   2:50.88
Christina Coulton     10    11   Hampton Bays      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      14   2:33.61
Christina Coulton     10    11   Hampton Bays      Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   8    8:22.12
Christina Coulton     10    11   Hampton Bays      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     14   5:20.67
Christina Coulton     10    11   Hampton Bays      League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     4    5:15.27
Christina Coulton     10    11   Hampton Bays      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     14   5:25.98
Christina Coulton     10    11   Hampton Bays      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     5    5:21.39
Christina Coulton     10    11   Hampton Bays      Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     5    3:28.49
Hailey Troyan         10    11   Hampton Bays      Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   2000mSt   8    8:24.64
Hailey Troyan         10    11   Hampton Bays      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   9    8:25.40
Hailey Troyan         10    11   Hampton Bays      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      20   2:38.40
Hailey Troyan         10    11   Hampton Bays      Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   9    8:22.23
Hailey Troyan         10    11   Hampton Bays      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     29   5:31.58
Hailey Troyan         10    11   Hampton Bays      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     15   5:42.50
Hailey Troyan         10    11   Hampton Bays      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     20   5:40.22
Hailey Troyan         10    11   Hampton Bays      Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     10   3:35.25
Elizabeth Larkin      12    11   Harborfields      Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   800m      17   2:32.85
Elizabeth Larkin      12    11   Harborfields      Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      56   2:31.15
Elizabeth Larkin      12    11   Harborfields      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      24   2:35.53
Elizabeth Larkin      12    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   800m      1    2:21.14
Elizabeth Larkin      12    11   Harborfields      Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   800m      2    2:21.38
Elizabeth Larkin      12    11   Harborfields      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      5    2:24.52
Elizabeth Larkin      12    11   Harborfields      Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     15   3:21.89
Elizabeth Larkin      12    11   Harborfields      Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     14   3:21.98
Elizabeth Larkin      12    11   Harborfields      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     3    3:09.86
Elizabeth Larkin      12    11   Harborfields      League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     4    3:15.36
Elizabeth Larkin      12    11   Harborfields      Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   600m      5    1:45.52
Elizabeth Larkin      12    11   Harborfields      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     27   3:12.84
Elizabeth Larkin      12    11   Harborfields      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     4    3:14.79
Elizabeth Larkin      12    11   Harborfields      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     2    3:16.44
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    800m      24   2:32.99
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      2    2:19.34
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   800m      4    2:33.61
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Loucks Games           5/13/2016   800m      25   2:19.43
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     39   5:14.61
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   800m      7    2:25.73
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Ross Goldin Inv        3/26/2016   800m      1    2:24.2
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   600m      10   1:46.77
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   600m      7    1:40.40
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Crossover D            1/21/2016   600m      5    1:44.56
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   600m      3    1:41.20
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    600m      23   1:50.35
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Marine Corp Clas       12/29/2015  800m      9    2:26.57
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     15   3:14.24
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Crossover B            12/12/2015  600m      4    1:45.79
Elizabeth Larkin      11    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     1    3:18.62
Elizabeth Larkin      10    11   Harborfields      Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    800m      11   2:24.21
Elizabeth Larkin      10    11   Harborfields      Loucks Games           5/9/2015    400m      49   1:00.66
Elizabeth Larkin      10    11   Harborfields      St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    800m      4    2:18.15
Elizabeth Larkin      10    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   800m      2    2:22.15
Elizabeth Larkin      10    11   Harborfields      Penn Relays            4/23/2015   800m R         2:28.06
Elizabeth Larkin      10    11   Harborfields      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1000m     7    3:11.66
Elizabeth Larkin      10    11   Harborfields      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   1000m     4    3:18.69
Elizabeth Larkin      10    11   Harborfields      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1000m     29   3:17.19
Elizabeth Larkin      10    11   Harborfields      Crossover B            12/13/2014  600m      4    1:44.69
Ellen Maguire         8     11   Harborfields      Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     19   5:55.81
Ellen Maguire         8     11   Harborfields      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     20   3:49.32
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   1500m     8    5:01.77
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   1500m     11   5:30.02
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    27   5:34.34
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     22   5:05.77
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1500m     2    5:02.26
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     8    5:03.75
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     8    5:13.39
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     14   5:18.87
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     2    4:55.83
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     4    5:01.23
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     12   5:26.17
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    18   5:33.08
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     1    5:03.90
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     2    5:02.97
Erin Eivers           10    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     2    11:34.49
Kailey Uresk          11    11   Harborfields      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     24   12:11.56
Kailey Uresk          11    11   Harborfields      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      7    2:33.36
Kailey Uresk          11    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   800m      14   2:36.73
Kailey Uresk          11    11   Harborfields      League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     11   13:33.89
Kailey Uresk          11    11   Harborfields      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     121  6:15.25
Kailey Uresk          11    11   Harborfields      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     18   5:51.96
Kailey Uresk          11    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     10   12:54.04
Kailey Uresk          10    11   Harborfields      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   1500m     8    5:25.69
Kailey Uresk          10    11   Harborfields      St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    1500m     7    5:29.30
Kailey Uresk          10    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3000m     19   11:58.96
Kailey Uresk          10    11   Harborfields      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     17   5:24.77
Kailey Uresk          10    11   Harborfields      Crossover D            1/21/2016   1500m     6    5:21.46
Kailey Uresk          10    11   Harborfields      Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1500m     9    5:22.06
Kailey Uresk          10    11   Harborfields      Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     8    5:33.13
Kailey Uresk          10    11   Harborfields      Marine Corp Clas       12/29/2015  800m      10   2:41.14
Kailey Uresk          10    11   Harborfields      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     69   3:31.35
Kailey Uresk          10    11   Harborfields      Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     14   5:40.85
Kailey Uresk          10    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     7    5:37.60
Leah Miller           10    11   Harborfields      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     19   11:51.03
Leah Miller           10    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     13   11:34.02
Leah Miller           10    11   Harborfields      Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   3000m     6    11:45.79
Leah Miller           10    11   Harborfields      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   3000m     7    12:00.13
Leah Miller           10    11   Harborfields      Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     17   3:25.57
Leah Miller           10    11   Harborfields      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     16   3:22.86
Leah Miller           10    11   Harborfields      League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     6    3:22.52
Leah Miller           10    11   Harborfields      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     6    3:24.07
Leah Miller           10    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     9    5:24.48
Mary McLaughlin       10    11   Harborfields      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   800m      9    2:35.66
Mary McLaughlin       10    11   Harborfields      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      11   2:34.73
Mary McLaughlin       10    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   800m      9    2:34.72
Mary McLaughlin       10    11   Harborfields      Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   400m      24   1:08.01
Mary McLaughlin       10    11   Harborfields      Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    600m      20   1:54.44
Mary McLaughlin       10    11   Harborfields      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   600m      32   1:55.05
Mary McLaughlin       10    11   Harborfields      League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      11   1:48.71
Mary McLaughlin       10    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/4/2016   600m      18   1:57.49
Michelle Murray       12    11   Harborfields      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     21   12:02.63
Michelle Murray       12    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     30   12:27.15
Michelle Murray       12    11   Harborfields      League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     9    12:17.78
Michelle Murray       12    11   Harborfields      Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     10   12:17.52
Michelle Murray       12    11   Harborfields      Crossover D            1/4/2017    3000m     11   12:22.50
Michelle Murray       12    11   Harborfields      Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      14   2:44.06
Michelle Murray       12    11   Harborfields      Crossover B            12/11/2016  3000m     2    12:24.50
Michelle Murray       12    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     23   5:50.87
Michelle Murray       12    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     6    12:21.34
Michelle Murray       11    11   Harborfields      Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   1500m     14   5:26.51
Michelle Murray       11    11   Harborfields      Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   3000m     4    11:52.67
Michelle Murray       11    11   Harborfields      St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    1500m     6    5:28.70
Michelle Murray       11    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1500m     27   5:30.87
Michelle Murray       11    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3000m     18   11:52.36
Michelle Murray       11    11   Harborfields      Ross Goldin Inv        3/26/2016   3000m     3    12:09.3
Michelle Murray       11    11   Harborfields      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     18   12:16.24
Michelle Murray       11    11   Harborfields      Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1500m     15   5:30.09
Michelle Murray       11    11   Harborfields      Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    143  6:14.85
Michelle Murray       11    11   Harborfields      Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     30   12:50.96
Michelle Murray       11    11   Harborfields      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    60   5:49.98
Michelle Murray       11    11   Harborfields      Crossover B            12/12/2015  3000m     3    12:09.28
Michelle Murray       11    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     9    5:44.67
Michelle Murray       11    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     8    12:19.91
Michelle Murray       10    11   Harborfields      Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     16   5:26.90
Michelle Murray       10    11   Harborfields      Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   3000m     6    11:46.81
Michelle Murray       10    11   Harborfields      St Anthonys InvUns     5/1/2015    1500m     18   5:36.44
Michelle Murray       10    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   1500m     24   5:39.40
Michelle Murray       10    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   3000m     15   12:21.48
Michelle Murray       10    11   Harborfields      Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     44   5:41.31
Michelle Murray       10    11   Harborfields      Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   3000m     20   12:45.39
Natalie Troy          12    11   Harborfields      Crossover B            12/11/2016  600m      9    1:51.10
Natalie Troy          11    11   Harborfields      Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   600m      10   1:47.80
Natalie Troy          11    11   Harborfields      Crossover B            12/12/2015  600m      9    1:50.12
Sydney Pulvidente     12    11   Harborfields      Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   2000mSt   9    8:00.43
Sydney Pulvidente     12    11   Harborfields      Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   3000m     6    10:51.16
Sydney Pulvidente     12    11   Harborfields      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   3    7:49.90
Sydney Pulvidente     12    11   Harborfields      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     10   11:10.29
Sydney Pulvidente     12    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     12   11:33.23
Sydney Pulvidente     12    11   Harborfields      Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   10   7:59.40
Sydney Pulvidente     12    11   Harborfields      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   3000m     5    11:21.69
Sydney Pulvidente     12    11   Harborfields      Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     7    10:58.93
Sydney Pulvidente     12    11   Harborfields      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   3000m     5    11:10.52
Sydney Pulvidente     12    11   Harborfields      League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     5    11:27.79
Sydney Pulvidente     12    11   Harborfields      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     30   5:36.07
Sydney Pulvidente     12    11   Harborfields      Crossover D            1/4/2017    3000m     3    11:08.72
Sydney Pulvidente     12    11   Harborfields      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     4    5:11.95
Sydney Pulvidente     12    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     3    11:34.50
Sydney Pulvidente     11    11   Harborfields      Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    2000mSt   18   8:03.43
Sydney Pulvidente     11    11   Harborfields      Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   7    7:51.99
Sydney Pulvidente     11    11   Harborfields      Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     12   11:05.91
Sydney Pulvidente     11    11   Harborfields      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   8    7:52.20
Sydney Pulvidente     11    11   Harborfields      Loucks Games           5/14/2016   2000mSt   19   7:57.65
Sydney Pulvidente     11    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3000m     9    11:12.94
Sydney Pulvidente     11    11   Harborfields      Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   2000mSt   8    7:54.3
Sydney Pulvidente     11    11   Harborfields      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     11   11:41.57
Sydney Pulvidente     11    11   Harborfields      Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   3000m     4    11:38.38
Sydney Pulvidente     11    11   Harborfields      Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     7    11:29.49
Sydney Pulvidente     11    11   Harborfields      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    50   5:46.82
Sydney Pulvidente     11    11   Harborfields      Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     4    5:19.49
Sydney Pulvidente     11    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     3    11:28.46
Rachel Black          12    11   Hauppauge         Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   1500m     25   5:42.50
Rachel Black          12    11   Hauppauge         Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1500m     10   5:34.90
Rachel Black          12    11   Hauppauge         Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     18   12:13.89
Rachel Black          12    11   Hauppauge         Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     35   5:39.00
Rachel Black          12    11   Hauppauge         Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   3000m     13   12:07.06
Rachel Black          12    11   Hauppauge         League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     14   5:44.48
Rachel Black          12    11   Hauppauge         League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     14   12:11.03
Rachel Black          12    11   Hauppauge         Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     14   3:45.43
Rachel Black          12    11   Hauppauge         Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     18   5:45.27
Rachel Black          12    11   Hauppauge         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    27   13:20.81
Rachel Black          12    11   Hauppauge         Crossover D            1/4/2017    3000m     4    12:16.64
Rachel Black          12    11   Hauppauge         Crossover B            12/11/2016  3000m     6    12:11.01
Rachel Black          12    11   Hauppauge         Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     7    12:22.93
Rachel Black          11    11   Hauppauge         Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     22   5:38.23
Rachel Black          11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover D            1/21/2016   1500m     16   5:38.34
Rachel Black          11    11   Hauppauge         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     25   5:37.35
Rachel Black          11    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1500m     26   5:25.37
Rachel Black          11    11   Hauppauge         Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    21   5:50.91
Rachel Black          11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     4    5:33.26
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     21   5:39.81
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         Massapequa Lights      5/8/2015    1500m     17   5:47.63
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         Massapequa Lights      5/8/2015    800m      19   2:48.35
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     49   6:02.94
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   3000m     11   11:29.03
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         League 3 Champ         1/24/2015   3000m     6    11:35.07
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   1500m     11   5:27.97
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   3000m     4    11:58.60
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         Dartmouth Relays       1/10/2015   1000m     59   3:33.63
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         Dartmouth Unseed       1/9/2015    2 Mile    6    12:31.03
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     9    5:37.69
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1000m     38   3:27.88
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     10   5:28.33
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover C            12/21/2014  3000m     4    11:26.86
Rachel Black          10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     9    5:29.48
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Sec 11-St Qual         5/31/2014   1500m     22   5:14.63
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Sec 11-St Qual         5/30/2014   3000m     12   11:14.53
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Sec 11-Division 2      5/21/2014   1500m     10   5:20.63
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Sec 11-Division 2      5/19/2014   3000m     5    11:11.44
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   1500m     10   5:11.59
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   3000m     5    11:29.67
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Massapeque Lights      5/9/2014    1500m     1    5:15.97
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         St. Anthony's Inv      5/3/2014    3000m     16   11:26.55
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         St. Anthony's Unsd     5/2/2014    800m      21   2:37.84
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Jess Fingers Inv       4/26/2014   3000m     4    11:37.7
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Port Jeff Steeple      4/16/2014   2000mSt   5    9:03.18
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   1500m     20   5:22.85
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   3000m     7    11:54.71
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Small Sch Champ        1/31/2014   3000m     9    11:36.80
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         League 3 Champ         1/26/2014   1500m     8    5:34.36
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         League 3 Champ         1/26/2014   3000m     5    11:36.99
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Jim Howard Mt Sm       1/19/2014   1500m     9    5:21.07
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Jim Howard Mt Sm       1/19/2014   3000m     2    11:32.95
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Art Mitchell Inv       1/11/2014   3000m     1    11:32.94
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Crossover Meet D       1/5/2014    1000m     12   3:31.33
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Hispanic Games         1/4/2014    1 Mile    72   5:53.28
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/21/2013  1 Mile    86   5:55.25
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Crossover Meet C       12/19/2013  3000m     2    11:43.10
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Crossover Meet B       12/14/2013  1500m     8    5:28.04
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Crossover Meet B       12/14/2013  3000m     1    12:27.80
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Crossover Meet A       12/8/2013   1500m     6    5:37.40
Rachel Black          9     11   Hauppauge         Crossover Meet A       12/8/2013   3000m     1    11:55.37
Jenna Bottone         12    11   Hills East        Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   1500m     12   5:14.24
Jenna Bottone         12    11   Hills East        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   1500m     7    5:16.89
Jenna Bottone         12    11   Hills East        Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      5    2:27.54
Jenna Bottone         12    11   Hills East        Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     6    3:09.80
Jenna Bottone         12    11   Hills East        Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     5    3:13.70
Jenna Bottone         12    11   Hills East        Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     5    3:11.35
Jenna Bottone         12    11   Hills East        League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      4    1:44.83
Jenna Bottone         12    11   Hills East        Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     17   3:09.78
Jenna Bottone         12    11   Hills East        Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      42   1:44.09
Jenna Bottone         12    11   Hills East        Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     5    5:16.94
Jenna Bottone         12    11   Hills East        Crossover C            12/22/2016  600m      1    1:44.82
Jenna Bottone         12    11   Hills East        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     3    3:15.80
Jenna Bottone         12    11   Hills East        Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     4    5:19.12
Jenna Bottone         11    11   Hills East        Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    800m      12   2:22.66
Jenna Bottone         11    11   Hills East        Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      9    2:24.44
Jenna Bottone         11    11   Hills East        Deer Park Inv          5/14/2016   800m      2    2:28.37
Jenna Bottone         11    11   Hills East        Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   800m      8    2:25.88
Jenna Bottone         11    11   Hills East        Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   2    8:04.18
Jenna Bottone         11    11   Hills East        Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1000m     13   3:11.59
Jenna Bottone         11    11   Hills East        Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     7    3:10.73
Jenna Bottone         11    11   Hills East        Crossover D            1/21/2016   600m      7    1:46.48
Jenna Bottone         11    11   Hills East        Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1000m     1    3:12.66
Jenna Bottone         11    11   Hills East        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     13   3:20.69
Jenna Bottone         11    11   Hills East        SA Developmental       12/23/2015  600m      6    1:48.12
Jenna Bottone         11    11   Hills East        Crossover C            12/16/2015  1000m     1    3:20.99
Jenna Bottone         11    11   Hills East        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     2    5:19.64
Jenna Bottone         11    11   Hills East        Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     4    3:16.16
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     10   5:15.05
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   800m      10   2:35.49
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   1500m     16   5:31.54
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   800m      12   2:31.58
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     54   6:07.23
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   800m      5    2:32.89
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    1000m     7    3:11.64
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    1000m     12   3:19.28
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        League 2 Champ         1/24/2015   1000m     6    3:12.80
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        League 2 Champ         1/24/2015   1500m     6    5:24.97
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     21   5:37.89
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        St Anthony Develop     1/10/2015   1000m     3    3:22.19
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1000m     4    3:20.55
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        St Anthony Develop     12/27/2014  1 Mile    7    5:48.28
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     3    5:20.79
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     8    5:12.71
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        Crossover B            12/13/2014  600m      6    1:47.88
Jenna Bottone         10    11   Hills East        Crossover A            12/7/2014   1000m     2    3:23.22
Jenna Bottone         9     11   Hills East        Sec 11-St Qual         5/31/2014   1500m     16   5:04.11
Jenna Bottone         9     11   Hills East        Sec 11-St Qual         5/30/2014   800m      18   2:25.97
Jenna Bottone         9     11   Hills East        Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/21/2014   1500m     2    5:06.50
Jenna Bottone         9     11   Hills East        Sec 11-Division 1      5/19/2014   800m      17   2:28.52
Jenna Bottone         9     11   Hills East        Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   1500m     7    5:06.60
Katrina Barry         11    11   Hills East        Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     5    11:46.37
Katrina Barry         10    11   Hills East        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   27   8:55.75
Katrina Barry         10    11   Hills East        Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1500m     18   5:33.55
Katrina Barry         10    11   Hills East        Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   19   9:00.97
Katrina Barry         10    11   Hills East        Crossover D            1/21/2016   3000m     9    12:14.19
Katrina Barry         10    11   Hills East        Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1500m     5    5:37.34
Katrina Barry         10    11   Hills East        Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   3000m     3    12:20.35
Katrina Barry         10    11   Hills East        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     10   12:46.32
Katrina Barry         10    11   Hills East        SA Developmental       12/23/2015  3000m     6    12:12.84
Katrina Barry         10    11   Hills East        Crossover C            12/16/2015  1500m     16   5:40.12
Katrina Barry         10    11   Hills East        Crossover B            12/12/2015  3000m     3    12:15.16
Katrina Barry         10    11   Hills East        Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     19   6:00.97
Madison Ciuffetell    10    11   Hills East        Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   8    8:07.10
Madison Ciuffetell    10    11   Hills East        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   15   8:09.38
Madison Ciuffetell    10    11   Hills East        Deer Park Inv          5/14/2016   1500m     3    5:31.57
Madison Ciuffetell    10    11   Hills East        Deer Park Inv          5/14/2016   3000m     2    11:49.92
Madison Ciuffetell    10    11   Hills East        Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1500m     10   5:19.37
Madison Ciuffetell    10    11   Hills East        Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3000m     16   11:37.40
Madison Ciuffetell    10    11   Hills East        Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   4    8:16.18
Madison Ciuffetell    10    11   Hills East        Crossover D            1/21/2016   1000m     14   3:29.79
Madison Ciuffetell    10    11   Hills East        Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1500m     4    5:32.49
Madison Ciuffetell    10    11   Hills East        Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   3000m     2    11:34.85
Madison Ciuffetell    10    11   Hills East        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     6    12:24.95
Madison Ciuffetell    10    11   Hills East        SA Developmental       12/23/2015  3000m     8    12:56.77
Madison Ciuffetell    10    11   Hills East        Crossover C            12/16/2015  1500m     10   5:31.04
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   2000mSt   16   8:33.48
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   2000mSt   13   8:39.52
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     22   5:16.87
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      22   2:39.01
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     33   5:42.72
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      34   2:53.14
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     20   12:20.77
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   3000m     3    11:49.75
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     20   3:39.29
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     84   3:27.77
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      143  1:58.17
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     12   5:24.65
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        Crossover D            1/4/2017    600m      17   1:59.26
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     8    12:14.44
Madison Ciuffetelli   11    11   Hills East        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     9    5:24.60
Samantha Hallock      12    11   Hills East        Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   2000mSt   15   8:25.31
Samantha Hallock      12    11   Hills East        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   2000mSt   8    8:28.01
Samantha Hallock      12    11   Hills East        Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     33   5:38.12
Samantha Hallock      12    11   Hills East        Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     14   11:38.80
Samantha Hallock      12    11   Hills East        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     5    11:34.16
Samantha Hallock      12    11   Hills East        Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     67   3:23.52
Samantha Hallock      12    11   Hills East        Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     10   3:26.84
Samantha Hallock      12    11   Hills East        North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     25   5:24.48
Samantha Hallock      12    11   Hills East        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     10   5:25.93
Samantha Hallock      12    11   Hills East        Crossover B            12/11/2016  600m      17   1:59.10
Samantha Hallock      12    11   Hills East        Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     11   5:31.03
Samantha Hallock      12    11   Hills East        Crossover A            12/4/2016   600m      17   1:55.35
Samantha Hallock      11    11   Hills East        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   14   8:26.89
Samantha Hallock      11    11   Hills East        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   19   8:21.94
Samantha Hallock      11    11   Hills East        Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     24   5:33.35
Samantha Hallock      11    11   Hills East        Crossover D            1/20/2016   1000m     6    3:26.72
Samantha Hallock      11    11   Hills East        Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     64   6:04.74
Samantha Hallock      11    11   Hills East        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     35   5:43.61
Samantha Hallock      11    11   Hills East        North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1500m     27   5:27.36
Samantha Hallock      11    11   Hills East        Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    23   5:54.86
Samantha Hallock      11    11   Hills East        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     6    5:20.79
Samantha Hallock      11    11   Hills East        Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     10   5:26.65
Samantha Hallock      10    11   Hills East        Division 2 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   12   8:16.00
Samantha Hallock      10    11   Hills East        Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     19   5:31.99
Samantha Hallock      10    11   Hills East        Joe Brandi Relays      4/18/2015   2000mSt   15   8:17.7
Samantha Hallock      10    11   Hills East        Knight Time Inv        4/11/2015   3000m     6    12:12.50
Samantha Hallock      10    11   Hills East        Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   14   8:56.21
Samantha Hallock      10    11   Hills East        League 3 Champ         1/24/2015   1500m     5    5:24.00
Samantha Hallock      10    11   Hills East        Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/18/2015   1000m     9    3:32.61
Samantha Hallock      10    11   Hills East        Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    129  5:58.26
Samantha Hallock      10    11   Hills East        Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     10   5:38.39
Samantha Hallock      10    11   Hills East        North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1500m     28   5:31.62
Samantha Hallock      10    11   Hills East        Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     9    5:24.77
Samantha Hallock      10    11   Hills East        Crossover B            12/13/2014  1000m     6    3:30.68
Samantha Hallock      10    11   Hills East        Crossover A            12/7/2014   1500m     4    5:36.50
Alexis Pastorelli     12    11   Huntington        Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     21   5:30.15
Alexis Pastorelli     12    11   Huntington        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     65   5:54.47
Alexis Pastorelli     12    11   Huntington        Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    800m      9    2:36.10
Alexis Pastorelli     12    11   Huntington        Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    2000mSt   3    8:21.34
Alexis Pastorelli     12    11   Huntington        Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     13   3:20.33
Alexis Pastorelli     12    11   Huntington        Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   600m      13   1:50.78
Alexis Pastorelli     12    11   Huntington        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     11   3:22.64
Alexis Pastorelli     12    11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     9    5:19.05
Alexis Pastorelli     12    11   Huntington        Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     39   3:16.84
Alexis Pastorelli     12    11   Huntington        Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     4    5:16.31
Alexis Pastorelli     12    11   Huntington        Crossover D            1/3/2017    600m      5    1:50.71
Alexis Pastorelli     12    11   Huntington        Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     4    11:31.06
Alexis Pastorelli     12    11   Huntington        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     1    3:15.45
Alexis Pastorelli     12    11   Huntington        Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     6    5:21.14
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1500m     12   5:00.74
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   5    7:42.12
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     7    10:53.99
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   800m      3    2:26.92
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Massapequa Lights      5/13/2016   1500m     6    5:04.23
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     13   4:57.27
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   800m      10   2:26.93
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   2000mSt   3    7:42.6
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     6    3:12.14
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     2    5:15.52
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     8    3:10.79
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   600m      45   1:50.01
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     32   3:16.05
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     9    3:17.79
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     10   5:13.69
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        NSCHSAA Xmas Clas      12/18/2015  1000m     1    3:16.46
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     1    3:15.10
Alexis Pastorelli     11    11   Huntington        Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     2    11:26.20
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        Division 2 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   5    7:43.90
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     9    5:12.40
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    1500m     5    5:03.2
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    2000mSt   11   7:47.79
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   1500m     3    5:12.20
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        Joe Brandi Relays      4/18/2015   2000mSt   9    8:07.0
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     20   5:25.15
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1000m     10   3:16.98
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        League 3 Champ         1/24/2015   1000m     5    3:12.21
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        Crossover D            1/20/2015   1000m     4    3:16.57
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     23   5:40.01
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    48   5:37.21
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   800m      60   2:36.71
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    600m      8    1:50.95
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        Christmas Classic      12/19/2014  1000m     5    3:17.70
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     7    5:24.05
Alexis Pastorelli     10    11   Huntington        Crossover A            12/7/2014   1000m     3    3:19.30
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   800m      18   2:37.87
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   1500m     17   5:39.19
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   800m      7    2:33.44
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   800m      4    2:28.90
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     2    5:09.46
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      3    2:26.73
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    1500m     5    5:24.24
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     18   3:23.95
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     23   3:31.15
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     19   5:27.62
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     7    5:26.77
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     4    3:19.11
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     1    5:23.44
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     10   5:24.93
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     20   3:20.01
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     5    11:52.57
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     12   5:26.22
Hadley Clayton        10    11   Huntington        Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     5    3:22.79
Hadley Clayton        9     11   Huntington        St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    1500m     1    5:17.20
Hadley Clayton        9     11   Huntington        Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   2000mSt   22   8:46.1
Hadley Clayton        9     11   Huntington        Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     59   6:01.70
Hadley Clayton        9     11   Huntington        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     2    3:27.24
Hadley Clayton        9     11   Huntington        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     5    5:26.38
Hadley Clayton        9     11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     5    5:40.80
Hadley Clayton        9     11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     10   11:59.97
Hadley Clayton        9     11   Huntington        NSCHSAA Xmas Clas      12/18/2015  1000m     2    3:38.50
Hadley Clayton        9     11   Huntington        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     12   5:43.27
Hadley Clayton        9     11   Huntington        Crossover B            12/12/2015  600m      11   1:55.00
Hadley Clayton        9     11   Huntington        Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     27   5:46.61
Hadley Clayton        9     11   Huntington        Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     9    11:54.57
Louise Koepele        12    11   Huntington        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     31   5:35.16
Louise Koepele        12    11   Huntington        Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    800m      10   2:36.45
Louise Koepele        12    11   Huntington        Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    2000mSt   6    8:33.16
Louise Koepele        12    11   Huntington        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     10   3:19.67
Louise Koepele        12    11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     10   5:24.51
Louise Koepele        12    11   Huntington        Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     58   3:21.40
Louise Koepele        12    11   Huntington        Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     4    3:23.83
Louise Koepele        12    11   Huntington        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     2    3:16.64
Louise Koepele        12    11   Huntington        Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     7    5:27.53
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    2000mSt   20   8:10.70
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   8    8:01.22
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   1500m     10   5:15.03
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   800m      5    2:35.10
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     34   5:09.89
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1500m     7    5:09.03
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   2000mSt   14   8:15.6
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     7    3:12.55
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Crossover D            1/20/2016   3000m     3    12:10.68
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     17   3:14.98
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   600m      47   1:50.39
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     10   3:16.80
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     14   3:22.97
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     29   5:37.54
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        NSCHSAA Xmas Clas      12/18/2015  1000m     2    3:24.05
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     3    3:21.65
Louise Koepele        11    11   Huntington        Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     4    5:15.53
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Division 2 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   15   8:18.60
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     17   5:27.81
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    2000mSt   12   8:19.68
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    1500m     29   5:20.71
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   1500m     6    5:15.97
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Joe Brandi Relays      4/18/2015   2000mSt   20   8:27.6
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     25   5:30.43
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1000m     12   3:24.21
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        League 3 Champ         1/24/2015   1000m     6    3:14.32
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Crossover D            1/20/2015   1000m     5    3:18.01
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1000m     28   3:15.72
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    124  5:57.16
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1000m     1    3:17.29
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     5    5:26.49
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     5    5:11.93
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Christmas Classic      12/19/2014  1000m     8    3:22.14
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Crossover B            12/13/2014  1000m     6    3:20.18
Louise Koepele        10    11   Huntington        Crossover A            12/7/2014   1500m     1    5:24.40
Louise Koepele        9     11   Huntington        Sec 11-St Qual         5/31/2014   1500m     17   5:05.33
Louise Koepele        9     11   Huntington        Sec 11-Division 2      5/21/2014   1500m     9    5:11.75
Louise Koepele        9     11   Huntington        Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   1500m     8    5:06.98
Maria Ruzic           12    11   Huntington        North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   800m      6    2:32.79
Maria Ruzic           12    11   Huntington        Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      6    2:29.01
Maria Ruzic           12    11   Huntington        Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      34   2:29.07
Nicole Abbondandelo   11    11   Huntington        Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   2000mSt   3    7:36.01
Nicole Abbondandelo   11    11   Huntington        Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   3000m     7    10:53.85
Nicole Abbondandelo   11    11   Huntington        North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   2000mSt   2    7:35.66
Nicole Abbondandelo   11    11   Huntington        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     9    4:49.28
Nicole Abbondandelo   11    11   Huntington        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      2    2:25.31
Nicole Abbondandelo   11    11   Huntington        Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     4    10:45.32
Nicole Abbondandelo   11    11   Huntington        Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      7    2:26.31
Nicole Abbondandelo   11    11   Huntington        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     11   11:33.27
Nicole Abbondandelo   11    11   Huntington        Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    1500m     2    5:11.51
Nicole Abbondandelo   11    11   Huntington        Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    800m      3    2:33.55
Nicole Abbondandelo   11    11   Huntington        Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     14   5:18.20
Nicole Abbondandelo   11    11   Huntington        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     2    11:16.12
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        New Bal Nationals      6/18/2016   2000mSt   25   7:27.14
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    2000mSt   10   7:42.97
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     6    4:59.95
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   1    7:12.87
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     1    10:28.47
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   1500m     1    4:54.61
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Massapequa Lights      5/13/2016   1500m     3    4:50.68
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     8    4:49.00
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3000m     2    10:30.63
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1500m     5    4:53.00
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     9    5:11.64
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     3    10:56.48
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     1    4:56.46
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   3000m     6    11:06.60
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    3000m     8    10:43.80
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     1    3:13.62
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        NSCHSAA Xmas Clas      12/18/2015  3000m     1    10:55.00
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     1    5:03.60
Nicole Abbondandelo   10    11   Huntington        Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     2    3:17.41
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Division 2 Champ       5/28/2015   1500m     5    4:58.96
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     3    10:44.99
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   3000m     1    10:44.67
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    1500m     4    5:01.4
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    3000m     8    10:50.24
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   1500m     1    5:05.34
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Penn Relays            4/23/2015   800m R         2:26.89
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     4    5:11.36
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        NB Nationals-Fr        3/15/2015   1 Mile    16   5:28.57
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     6    5:08.00
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   3000m     5    10:58.95
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        League 3 Champ         1/24/2015   1500m     3    5:13.84
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        League 3 Champ         1/24/2015   3000m     1    10:50.09
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Crossover D            1/20/2015   1000m     3    3:13.15
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1 Mile    8    5:25.94
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    20   5:24.57
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    3000m     7    11:20.49
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Grinch Games           12/27/2014  1600m     1    5:35.9
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     2    4:59.96
Nicole Abbondandelo   9     11   Huntington        Christmas Classic      12/19/2014  3000m     1    10:49.18
Sophie Dellecave      10    11   Huntington        Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   800m      15   2:29.85
Sophie Dellecave      10    11   Huntington        North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   800m      19   2:40.66
Sophie Dellecave      10    11   Huntington        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      4    2:26.76
Sophie Dellecave      10    11   Huntington        Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      1    2:33.06
Sophie Dellecave      10    11   Huntington        Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    800m      16   2:39.49
Sophie Dellecave      10    11   Huntington        Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   600m      10   1:48.79
Sophie Dellecave      10    11   Huntington        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      10   1:49.99
Sophie Dellecave      10    11   Huntington        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   600m      5    1:51.88
Sophie Dellecave      10    11   Huntington        Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     7    3:28.14
Sophie Dellecave      10    11   Huntington        North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      50   1:53.48
Sophie Dellecave      10    11   Huntington        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     12   3:31.44
Sophie Dellecave      9     11   Huntington        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   15   8:32.86
Sophie Dellecave      9     11   Huntington        Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   1500m     12   5:23.67
Sophie Dellecave      9     11   Huntington        Massapequa Lights      5/13/2016   800m      18   2:40.51
Sophie Dellecave      9     11   Huntington        Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   2000mSt   20   8:42.6
Kristen Thomas        11    11   Islip             Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   2000mSt   9    8:30.86
Kristen Thomas        11    11   Islip             Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   2000mSt   7    8:27.95
Kristen Thomas        11    11   Islip             Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     14   11:35.26
Kristen Thomas        11    11   Islip             Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   22   8:40.65
Kristen Thomas        11    11   Islip             Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   16   8:45.50
Kristen Thomas        11    11   Islip             League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     11   5:43.66
Kristen Thomas        11    11   Islip             Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     113  6:10.30
Kristen Thomas        11    11   Islip             Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     39   3:41.02
Kristen Thomas        11    11   Islip             Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     20   5:47.72
Kristen Thomas        11    11   Islip             Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     15   5:47.45
Kristen Thomas        11    11   Islip             Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     21   5:46.45
Kristen Thomas        10    11   Islip             Urban-Walsh Inv        5/16/2016   2000mSt   14   9:10.14
Kristen Thomas        10    11   Islip             Urban-Walsh Inv        5/16/2016   800m      19   2:56.88
Kristen Thomas        10    11   Islip             Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3000m     20   12:00.62
Kristen Thomas        10    11   Islip             Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   24   9:07.93
Kristen Thomas        10    11   Islip             Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   2000mSt   31   9:23.2
Kristen Thomas        10    11   Islip             Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     16   12:11.81
Kristen Thomas        10    11   Islip             Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     19   5:27.94
Kristen Thomas        10    11   Islip             Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   3000m     6    12:08.42
Kristen Thomas        10    11   Islip             Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     11   5:30.75
Kristen Thomas        10    11   Islip             Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     12   12:59.11
Kristen Thomas        10    11   Islip             North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1500m     58   5:45.80
Kristen Thomas        10    11   Islip             Crossover C            12/16/2015  1500m     11   5:39.88
Kristen Thomas        10    11   Islip             Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     16   5:44.23
Nicole Multer         9     11   Islip             Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   11   8:33.08
Nicole Multer         9     11   Islip             Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      91   1:50.51
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     18   11:00.52
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   6    7:52.74
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     8    10:59.31
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Urban-Walsh Inv        5/16/2016   2000mSt   1    7:56.91
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Urban-Walsh Inv        5/16/2016   800m      4    2:35.03
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3000m     12   11:18.55
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   2000mSt   12   8:10.9
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Ross Goldin Inv        3/26/2016   1500m     5    5:25.1
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Ross Goldin Inv        3/26/2016   800m      8    2:36.3
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     10   5:15.11
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     7    5:05.66
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   3000m     10   11:43.37
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     11   5:13.86
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Crossover C            12/16/2015  1500m     2    5:14.21
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Crossover B            12/12/2015  3000m     1    11:24.78
Nicole Multer         8     11   Islip             Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     1    5:17.85
Alyssa Womack         12    11   Kings Park        Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   600m      7    1:42.80
Alyssa Womack         12    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/4/2016   600m      1    1:44.20
Alyssa Womack         11    11   Kings Park        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   400m      5    0:59.38
Alyssa Womack         11    11   Kings Park        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   400m      6    0:59.55
Alyssa Womack         11    11   Kings Park        Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     11   3:17.32
Alyssa Womack         11    11   Kings Park        Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   600m      7    1:45.21
Alyssa Womack         11    11   Kings Park        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     17   3:26.04
Alyssa Womack         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover C            12/18/2015  600m      1    1:46.66
Alyssa Womack         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     2    3:17.52
Alyssa Womack         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/6/2015   600m      5    1:45.10
Alyssa Womack         10    11   Kings Park        Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   600m      10   1:46.92
Alyssa Womack         10    11   Kings Park        Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    600m      10   1:51.95
Alyssa Womack         10    11   Kings Park        Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2014  800m      9    2:37.04
Alyssa Womack         10    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/13/2014  600m      8    1:49.68
Alyssa Womack         10    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/7/2014   600m      8    1:50.92
Amanda Oliva          11    11   Kings Park        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   1500m     15   5:32.78
Amanda Oliva          11    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     21   11:56.19
Amanda Oliva          11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     30   5:34.42
Amanda Oliva          11    11   Kings Park        Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     19   5:29.65
Amanda Oliva          11    11   Kings Park        Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     21   5:29.21
Amanda Oliva          11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     8    5:29.05
Brianna Pajaras       11    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     19   11:50.21
Brianna Pajaras       11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   3000m     7    11:59.04
Brianna Pajaras       11    11   Kings Park        Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     17   12:08.20
Brianna Pajaras       11    11   Kings Park        Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   3000m     9    11:55.12
Brianna Pajaras       11    11   Kings Park        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     12   12:05.84
Brianna Pajaras       11    11   Kings Park        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     9    12:15.00
Brianna Pajaras       11    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/3/2017    3000m     3    12:44.46
Brianna Pajaras       11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     15   5:43.33
Brianna Pajaras       11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     9    5:29.86
Laura Zopf            12    11   Kings Park        Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   600m      11   1:46.30
Laura Zopf            12    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/4/2016   600m      4    1:46.85
Laura Zopf            11    11   Kings Park        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      12   2:31.91
Laura Zopf            11    11   Kings Park        Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   600m      15   1:44.08
Laura Zopf            11    11   Kings Park        Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   600m      8    1:45.59
Laura Zopf            11    11   Kings Park        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    600m      19   1:49.05
Laura Zopf            11    11   Kings Park        Crossover C            12/18/2015  600m      4    1:47.98
Laura Zopf            11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     5    3:25.02
Laura Zopf            11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/6/2015   600m      7    1:48.32
Laura Zopf            10    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   800m      11   2:38.22
Laura Zopf            10    11   Kings Park        Deer Park Invite       4/7/2015    800m      5    2:34.81
Laura Zopf            10    11   Kings Park        League 4 Champ         1/24/2015   600m      7    1:44.93
Laura Zopf            10    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/20/2015   600m      5    1:47.08
Laura Zopf            10    11   Kings Park        Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1000m     9    3:25.00
Laura Zopf            10    11   Kings Park        Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2014  800m      8    2:36.81
Laura Zopf            10    11   Kings Park        Crossover C            12/21/2014  1000m     2    3:31.10
Laura Zopf            10    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/13/2014  1000m     8    3:28.37
Laura Zopf            10    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/7/2014   600m      7    1:50.50
Tiffany Hurtado       12    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1500m     15   5:31.74
Tiffany Hurtado       12    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     29   5:34.14
Tiffany Hurtado       12    11   Kings Park        Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     26   3:28.10
Tiffany Hurtado       12    11   Kings Park        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     13   3:27.63
Tiffany Hurtado       12    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     5    3:25.43
Tiffany Hurtado       12    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     4    3:24.89
Tiffany Hurtado       12    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     9    3:26.76
Tiffany Hurtado       11    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   800m      26   2:34.93
Tiffany Hurtado       11    11   Kings Park        Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     20   5:35.67
Tiffany Hurtado       11    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     5    5:28.10
Tiffany Hurtado       11    11   Kings Park        Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   3000m     8    12:22.72
Tiffany Hurtado       11    11   Kings Park        Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    112  6:04.26
Tiffany Hurtado       11    11   Kings Park        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     20   3:33.99
Tiffany Hurtado       11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     8    5:30.28
Tiffany Hurtado       11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     16   5:35.68
Katie Stumpf          11    11   Mattituck         Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   600m      23   1:59.69
Katie Stumpf          11    11   Mattituck         Crossover C            12/18/2015  600m      12   1:57.94
Kylie Conroy          8     11   Mattituck         Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     9    5:14.01
Kylie Conroy          8     11   Mattituck         Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     17   3:23.22
Kylie Conroy          8     11   Mattituck         Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     12   5:18.91
Kylie Conroy          8     11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     7    3:23.50
Kylie Conroy          8     11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     7    5:22.25
Kylie Conroy          8     11   Mattituck         Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     8    5:22.02
Kylie Conroy          8     11   Mattituck         Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     11   5:25.87
Kylie Conroy          8     11   Mattituck         Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     1    5:23.06
Liv Shutte            10    11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     9    3:31.68
Liv Shutte            10    11   Mattituck         Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     21   3:33.35
Liv Shutte            10    11   Mattituck         Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     11   3:28.89
Liv Shutte            10    11   Mattituck         Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     6    3:29.02
Maddie Schmidt        10    11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      16   2:02.99
Maddie Schmidt        10    11   Mattituck         Crossover A            12/4/2016   600m      10   2:02.37
Maddie Schmidt        9     11   Mattituck         Crossover D            1/21/2016   600m      18   2:05.13
Maddie Schmidt        9     11   Mattituck         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     28   3:45.02
Maddie Schmidt        9     11   Mattituck         Crossover C            12/18/2015  1000m     17   3:39.18
Maddie Schmidt        9     11   Mattituck         Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     17   3:43.58
Maddie Schmidt        9     11   Mattituck         Crossover A            12/6/2015   600m      12   2:02.00
Melanie Pfennig       12    11   Mattituck         Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   1500m     11   5:17.17
Melanie Pfennig       12    11   Mattituck         Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   3000m     11   11:02.75
Melanie Pfennig       12    11   Mattituck         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     14   11:13.86
Melanie Pfennig       12    11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     8    11:21.21
Melanie Pfennig       12    11   Mattituck         Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3000m     11   11:03.68
Melanie Pfennig       12    11   Mattituck         Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     11   5:14.27
Melanie Pfennig       12    11   Mattituck         Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     6    10:53.41
Melanie Pfennig       12    11   Mattituck         Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   3000m     3    11:01.41
Melanie Pfennig       12    11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     4    10:56.40
Melanie Pfennig       12    11   Mattituck         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3000m     13   11:03.37
Melanie Pfennig       12    11   Mattituck         Crossover D            1/4/2017    3000m     1    10:58.54
Melanie Pfennig       12    11   Mattituck         Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     2    5:00.19
Melanie Pfennig       12    11   Mattituck         Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     4    10:55.25
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         NY State Champ         6/10/2016   3000m     30   10:33.09
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     7    10:42.71
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     8    5:02.70
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     3    10:35.33
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         East End Classic       5/14/2016   1500m     1    4:57.1
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    3000m     7    10:36.00
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     7    4:59.40
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   3000m     3    10:47.23
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   3000m     9    10:59.99
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     7    5:11.43
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     5    10:58.81
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Crossover D            1/21/2016   3000m     1    11:03.57
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1500m     2    5:03.94
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   3000m     2    11:23.31
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    3000m     9    10:48.05
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     5    5:10.16
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Crossover C            12/18/2015  1500m     1    5:11.29
Melanie Pfennig       11    11   Mattituck         Crossover B            12/12/2015  3000m     1    11:27.36
Melanie Pfennig       10    11   Mattituck         Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    1500m     16   4:57.73
Melanie Pfennig       10    11   Mattituck         Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    3000m     13   10:50.16
Melanie Pfennig       10    11   Mattituck         Division 3 Champ       5/28/2015   1500m     6    4:58.29
Melanie Pfennig       10    11   Mattituck         Division 3 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     5    10:58.61
Melanie Pfennig       10    11   Mattituck         Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     3    4:59.20
Melanie Pfennig       10    11   Mattituck         Chris Hobson Inv       5/9/2015    1500m     2    4:58.89
Melanie Pfennig       10    11   Mattituck         Chris Hobson Inv       5/9/2015    3000m     2    10:50.52
Melanie Pfennig       10    11   Mattituck         St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    1500m     10   4:57.17
Melanie Pfennig       10    11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     6    5:03.91
Melanie Pfennig       10    11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   3000m     7    11:04.47
Melanie Pfennig       10    11   Mattituck         Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     6    5:14.74
Melanie Pfennig       10    11   Mattituck         Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   800m      8    2:37.64
Melanie Pfennig       9     11   Mattituck         Sec 11-St Qual         5/31/2014   1500m     14   4:59.94
Melanie Pfennig       9     11   Mattituck         Sec 11-Division 3      5/21/2014   1500m     7    4:58.19
Melanie Pfennig       9     11   Mattituck         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   1500m     6    5:03.66
Melanie Pfennig       9     11   Mattituck         Chris Hobson Inv       5/10/2014   1500m     1    5:06.42
Melanie Pfennig       9     11   Mattituck         St. Anthony's Inv      5/3/2014    1500m     14   4:57.16
Melanie Pfennig       9     11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   1500m     6    5:05.41
Melanie Pfennig       9     11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   800m      11   2:31.97
Melanie Pfennig       9     11   Mattituck         Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   1500m     6    5:07.78
Melanie Pfennig       9     11   Mattituck         Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   800m      8    2:32.96
Melanie Pfenning      8     11   Mattituck         Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2013   1500m     8    5:10.18
Melanie Pfenning      8     11   Mattituck         Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2013   800m      11   2:31.13
Melanie Pfenning      8     11   Mattituck         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2013   1500m     7    5:05.15
Payton Maddaloni      9     11   Mattituck         Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   3000m     4    11:10.32
Payton Maddaloni      9     11   Mattituck         Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   600m      34   1:55.50
Payton Maddaloni      9     11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     6    5:22.11
Payton Maddaloni      9     11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     5    10:58.02
Payton Maddaloni      9     11   Mattituck         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     23   5:33.65
Payton Maddaloni      9     11   Mattituck         Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     4    5:14.33
Payton Maddaloni      9     11   Mattituck         Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     4    5:09.93
Payton Maddaloni      9     11   Mattituck         Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     5    10:56.24
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     9    10:47.63
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     12   5:15.69
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     5    10:51.30
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   1500m     9    5:11.80
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   800m      8    2:38.22
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     32   5:07.89
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     4    5:10.71
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   800m      7    2:37.01
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     15   5:23.64
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Crossover D            1/21/2016   1500m     4    5:20.49
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1500m     6    5:11.68
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    3000m     16   11:50.02
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     3    5:30.57
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     12   11:50.56
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Crossover C            12/18/2015  1500m     3    5:25.50
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     4    5:19.76
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Crossover B            12/12/2015  3000m     2    11:47.47
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     3    5:33.18
Payton Maddaloni      8     11   Mattituck         Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     2    11:21.11
Sascha Rosin          12    11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     16   3:44.29
Sascha Rosin          12    11   Mattituck         Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     8    3:26.74
Sascha Rosin          11    11   Mattituck         East End Classic       5/14/2016   1500m     3    5:35.0
Sascha Rosin          11    11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     2    5:22.54
Sascha Rosin          11    11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   800m      13   2:42.08
Sascha Rosin          11    11   Mattituck         Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     21   3:23.38
Sascha Rosin          11    11   Mattituck         Crossover D            1/21/2016   1000m     9    3:24.21
Sascha Rosin          11    11   Mattituck         Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1000m     9    3:26.55
Sascha Rosin          11    11   Mattituck         Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   600m      15   1:53.99
Sascha Rosin          11    11   Mattituck         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    800m      76   2:39.57
Sascha Rosin          11    11   Mattituck         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     24   3:35.41
Sascha Rosin          11    11   Mattituck         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     30   5:38.40
Sascha Rosin          11    11   Mattituck         Crossover C            12/18/2015  1000m     4    3:30.45
Sascha Rosin          11    11   Mattituck         Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     7    3:30.15
Sascha Rosin          11    11   Mattituck         Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     4    3:31.03
Sascha Rosin          10    11   Mattituck         Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     18   5:29.71
Sascha Rosin          10    11   Mattituck         Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   800m      14   2:40.35
Sascha Rosin          10    11   Mattituck         Chris Hobson Inv       5/9/2015    800m      19   2:41.22
Sascha Rosin          10    11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     5    5:27.20
Sascha Rosin          10    11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   800m      11   2:41.95
Sascha Rosin          10    11   Mattituck         Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     49   5:48.80
Sascha Rosin          10    11   Mattituck         Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   3000m     19   12:35.90
Devyn O'Brien         12    11   Mercy LI          St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     17   11:44.60
Devyn O'Brien         12    11   Mercy LI          Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     10   11:28.99
Devyn O'Brien         12    11   Mercy LI          Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     20   5:29.97
Devyn O'Brien         12    11   Mercy LI          Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     9    11:07.48
Devyn O'Brien         12    11   Mercy LI          Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     15   5:20.79
Devyn O'Brien         12    11   Mercy LI          League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     9    12:05.04
Devyn O'Brien         12    11   Mercy LI          Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     6    11:39.78
Devyn O'Brien         12    11   Mercy LI          Crossover D            1/3/2017    3000m     3    11:25.85
Devyn O'Brien         12    11   Mercy LI          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  1 Mile    26   6:03.05
Devyn O'Brien         12    11   Mercy LI          Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     11   5:27.80
Devyn O'Brien         12    11   Mercy LI          Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     3    11:42.86
Devyn O'Brien         11    11   Mercy LI          Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     23   11:15.22
Devyn O'Brien         11    11   Mercy LI          Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     4    10:43.75
Devyn O'Brien         11    11   Mercy LI          Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   1500m     4    4:56.34
Devyn O'Brien         11    11   Mercy LI          St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    3000m     11   11:01.20
Devyn O'Brien         11    11   Mercy LI          Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:31.50
Devyn O'Brien         11    11   Mercy LI          Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     30   5:32.22
Devyn O'Brien         11    11   Mercy LI          Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1000m     13   3:20.87
Devyn O'Brien         11    11   Mercy LI          Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     6    11:01.80
Devyn O'Brien         11    11   Mercy LI          Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   3000m     9    11:24.79
Devyn O'Brien         11    11   Mercy LI          Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     28   5:11.14
Devyn O'Brien         11    11   Mercy LI          Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     5    11:12.97
Devyn O'Brien         11    11   Mercy LI          Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    30   5:38.53
Devyn O'Brien         11    11   Mercy LI          Crossover B            12/12/2015  3000m     2    11:26.03
Devyn O'Brien         11    11   Mercy LI          Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     6    3:25.93
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          NY State Champ         6/12/2015   3000m     32   11:30.86
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    3000m     12   10:44.92
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          Division 3 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     11   11:17.45
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   3000m     3    11:02.03
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    3000m     10   10:54.14
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   3000m     12   11:24.03
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   3000m     3    11:08.65
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   3000m     7    11:04.39
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          Crossover D            1/20/2015   3000m     1    11:27.29
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   3000m     12   11:10.86
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     12   5:26.83
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          Crossover C            12/21/2014  3000m     1    11:09.31
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          Crossover B            12/13/2014  3000m     3    11:20.84
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          Crossover A            12/7/2014   1000m     5    3:22.57
Devyn O'Brien         10    11   Mercy LI          Crossover A            12/7/2014   1500m     2    5:25.37
Devyn O'Brien         9     11   Mercy LI          Sec 11-St Qual         5/30/2014   3000m     15   11:25.56
Devyn O'Brien         9     11   Mercy LI          Sec 11-Division 3      5/19/2014   3000m     10   11:28.72
Devyn O'Brien         9     11   Mercy LI          Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   3000m     4    11:20.93
Devyn O'Brien         9     11   Mercy LI          St. Anthony's Inv      5/3/2014    3000m     15   11:15.16
Devyn O'Brien         9     11   Mercy LI          Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   3000m     7    11:32.97
Grace Hayes           9     11   Mercy LI          Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1500m     7    5:54.24
Grace Hayes           9     11   Mercy LI          Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   3000m     11   13:21.27
Grace Hayes           9     11   Mercy LI          Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     8    13:58.96
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   1500m     7    5:01.39
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   800m      6    2:20.01
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1500m     3    4:54.52
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   800m      4    2:23.49
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      10   2:22.49
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      3    2:25.61
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     5    5:02.77
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      29   2:28.30
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     7    3:04.08
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1500m     7    4:54.68
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  1 Mile    16   5:24.07
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    8    5:26.36
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1000m     4    3:05.11
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     1    3:10.27
Kaitlyn Butterfield   12    11   Mercy LI          Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     1    5:08.42
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1500m     8    4:57.83
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     5    4:50.47
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      6    2:22.40
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   800m      2    2:19.16
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Loucks Games           5/13/2016   800m      49   2:24.71
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    800m      16   2:23.96
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     3    4:51.39
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:22.38
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     7    5:11.63
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          New Bal Nats-EmEl      3/11/2016   800m      15   2:17.64
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1000m     5    3:05.66
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1000m     5    3:02.79
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     3    4:54.51
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     3    2:58.64
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     6    3:02.64
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     13   4:58.02
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     2    5:03.42
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    600m      8    1:44.53
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    19   5:28.60
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     1    3:03.72
Kaitlyn Butterfield   11    11   Mercy LI          Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     1    5:00.41
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    800m      9    2:22.27
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Division 3 Champ       5/28/2015   1500m     7    4:58.64
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Division 3 Champ       5/26/2015   800m      7    2:25.66
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   800m      1    2:22.72
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Loucks Games           5/8/2015    800m      31   2:20.51
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    800m      22   2:24.68
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     5    4:59.46
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     13   5:17.71
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   800m      7    2:31.51
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Long Island Elite      2/22/2015   1000m     6    3:13.38
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    1000m     10   3:12.36
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1000m     4    3:07.25
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Crossover D            1/20/2015   1000m     11   3:17.47
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    87   5:47.80
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1000m     6    3:15.71
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     4    5:12.42
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     5    5:24.67
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Crossover A            12/7/2014   3000m     7    11:45.63
Kaitlyn Butterfield   10    11   Mercy LI          Crossover A            12/7/2014   600m      13   1:53.31
Rita Ellis            12    11   Mercy LI          Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     4    5:27.53
Rita Ellis            12    11   Mercy LI          Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     28   5:33.70
Rita Ellis            12    11   Mercy LI          Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     9    3:29.42
Rita Ellis            12    11   Mercy LI          Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     15   3:33.97
Sarah Dern            11    11   Mercy LI          Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     151  3:52.37
Sarah Dern            11    11   Mercy LI          Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     24   3:48.82
Sarah Dern            11    11   Mercy LI          Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     22   3:50.12
Tori Barlow           12    11   Mercy LI          Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     11   11:30.12
Tori Barlow           12    11   Mercy LI          Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     2    11:38.03
Camila McCusker       11    11   Middle Country    Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   2000mSt   12   8:13.17
Camila McCusker       11    11   Middle Country    Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   12   8:40.40
Camila McCusker       11    11   Middle Country    Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     25   5:20.87
Camila McCusker       11    11   Middle Country    Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     22   5:30.32
Camila McCusker       11    11   Middle Country    Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      11   2:33.21
Camila McCusker       11    11   Middle Country    Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   4    8:09.46
Camila McCusker       11    11   Middle Country    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      96   1:50.93
Camila McCusker       11    11   Middle Country    Crossover D            1/4/2017    600m      10   1:48.89
Camila McCusker       10    11   Middle Country    Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      14   2:27.09
Camila McCusker       10    11   Middle Country    Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   800m      6    2:30.38
Camila McCusker       10    11   Middle Country    Massapequa Lights      5/13/2016   800m      3    2:31.18
Camila McCusker       10    11   Middle Country    St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    2000mSt   12   8:40.00
Camila McCusker       10    11   Middle Country    St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    800m      2    2:29.76
Camila McCusker       10    11   Middle Country    Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     90   11:22.99
Camila McCusker       10    11   Middle Country    Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     4    11:40.54
Camila McCusker       10    11   Middle Country    Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    600m      6    1:54.18
Camila McCusker       10    11   Middle Country    Crossover B            12/12/2015  3000m     1    11:52.84
Camila McCusker       10    11   Middle Country    Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     14   5:57.45
Camila McCusker       10    11   Middle Country    Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     3    11:39.86
Kayla Juran           11    11   Middle Country    Chris Hobson Inv       5/13/2017   800m      6    2:37.32
Kayla Juran           11    11   Middle Country    Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      19   2:38.12
Kayla Juran           11    11   Middle Country    Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      30   2:43.97
Kayla Juran           11    11   Middle Country    Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   20   9:03.85
Kayla Juran           11    11   Middle Country    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     54   3:20.57
Kayla Juran           11    11   Middle Country    Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     7    3:21.06
Kayla Juran           11    11   Middle Country    Crossover C            12/22/2016  1000m     3    3:18.59
Kayla Juran           11    11   Middle Country    Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     6    3:22.48
Kayla Juran           11    11   Middle Country    Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     2    3:27.85
Kayla Juran           10    11   Middle Country    Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   800m      8    2:32.83
Kayla Juran           10    11   Middle Country    Massapequa Lights      5/13/2016   800m      12   2:38.48
Kayla Juran           10    11   Middle Country    St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     44   5:19.15
Kayla Juran           10    11   Middle Country    Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     19   5:24.91
Kayla Juran           10    11   Middle Country    Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     14   3:33.04
Kayla Juran           10    11   Middle Country    Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     59   3:30.05
Kayla Juran           10    11   Middle Country    Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     6    3:21.94
Kayla Juran           10    11   Middle Country    Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     11   3:24.22
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   1500m     8    5:03.03
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   3000m     10   10:53.45
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     22   11:33.54
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     9    11:05.80
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     9    4:55.12
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1500m     10   4:58.25
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     5    4:59.82
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     2    3:09.33
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     3    10:51.89
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     4    3:11.01
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     3    5:00.85
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    5    5:19.25
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     3    5:00.96
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/11/2016  3000m     1    10:52.09
Danelle Rose          9     11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     1    11:00.36
Danelle Rose          8     11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     4    3:20.40
Danelle Rose          8     11   Miller Place      Crossover C            12/18/2015  600m      4    1:52.14
Danelle Rose          8     11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     3    3:18.53
Danelle Rose          8     11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     5    3:17.24
Germaine Harbaugh     12    11   Miller Place      Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   1500m     10   5:12.41
Germaine Harbaugh     12    11   Miller Place      Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   3000m     12   11:06.76
Germaine Harbaugh     12    11   Miller Place      Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     31   11:59.27
Germaine Harbaugh     12    11   Miller Place      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     25   5:11.69
Germaine Harbaugh     12    11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     6    11:01.95
Germaine Harbaugh     12    11   Miller Place      Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3000m     8    10:57.33
Germaine Harbaugh     12    11   Miller Place      Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     5    10:44.92
Germaine Harbaugh     12    11   Miller Place      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     8    5:07.95
Germaine Harbaugh     12    11   Miller Place      League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     6    5:08.96
Germaine Harbaugh     12    11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     5    11:10.44
Germaine Harbaugh     12    11   Miller Place      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    21   5:34.33
Germaine Harbaugh     12    11   Miller Place      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     5    3:18.05
Germaine Harbaugh     12    11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     2    5:11.90
Germaine Harbaugh     12    11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     3    5:13.26
Jackie Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   800m      17   2:34.16
Jackie Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      3    2:34.03
Jackie Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     21   3:24.64
Jackie Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     9    5:29.05
Jackie Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     7    3:31.24
Jackie Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    88   6:00.38
Jackie Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      Crossover D            1/4/2017    600m      20   1:54.50
Jackie Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     11   3:28.88
Jackie Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   1500m     16   5:30.02
Jackie Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     4    5:23.80
Jackie Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   800m      19   2:48.06
Jackie Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     19   5:31.38
Jackie Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Crossover D            1/21/2016   1500m     10   5:25.93
Jackie Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1500m     14   5:29.78
Jackie Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    109  6:03.49
Jackie Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     19   5:26.06
Jackie Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     9    3:30.27
Jackie Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    1500m     20   5:21.0
Jackie Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   800m      10   2:40.89
Jackie Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1500m     20   5:42.33
Jackie Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      League 4 Champ         1/24/2015   1500m     10   5:33.07
Jackie Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    156  6:06.63
Jackie Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    3000m     10   12:25.45
Jackie Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      Crossover C            12/21/2014  3000m     9    12:15.51
Jackie Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/13/2014  1000m     12   3:36.33
Jackie Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/7/2014   1500m     13   5:47.59
Kalliopi Gasparis     10    11   Miller Place      Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   800m      15   2:33.12
Kalliopi Gasparis     10    11   Miller Place      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    86   6:00.03
Kalliopi Gasparis     10    11   Miller Place      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     12   3:28.58
Kalliopi Gasparis     10    11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     10   3:28.64
Kalliopi Gasparis     10    11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     10   5:25.26
Kalliopi Gasparis     9     11   Miller Place      Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      14   2:36.29
Kalliopi Gasparis     9     11   Miller Place      Crossover D            1/21/2016   1500m     14   5:32.78
Kalliopi Gasparis     9     11   Miller Place      Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1500m     17   5:34.79
Kalliopi Gasparis     9     11   Miller Place      Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    106  6:00.03
Kalliopi Gasparis     9     11   Miller Place      Crossover C            12/18/2015  600m      6    1:53.54
Kalliopi Gasparis     9     11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     11   3:31.22
Kalliopi Gasparis     9     11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     23   3:40.45
Kiera Lopez           11    11   Miller Place      Loucks Games           5/14/2016   400m      57   1:01.66
Kiera Lopez           11    11   Miller Place      Loucks Games           5/13/2016   800m      45   2:24.03
Kiera Lopez           11    11   Miller Place      St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    400m      23   1:01.38
Kiera Lopez           11    11   Miller Place      St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    800m      9    2:21.61
Kiera Lopez           11    11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   800m      4    2:27.62
Kiera Lopez           11    11   Miller Place      Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   600m      8    1:40.65
Kiera Lopez           11    11   Miller Place      Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   600m      4    1:40.29
Kiera Lopez           11    11   Miller Place      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   600m      5    1:39.88
Kiera Lopez           11    11   Miller Place      Crossover D            1/21/2016   600m      1    1:41.52
Kiera Lopez           11    11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/12/2015  600m      3    1:43.28
Kiera Lopez           10    11   Miller Place      Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    400m      8    1:01.99
Kiera Lopez           10    11   Miller Place      North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    400m      5    1:00.0
Kiera Lopez           10    11   Miller Place      Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   7    9:01.27
Kiera Lopez           10    11   Miller Place      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   600m      8    1:42.01
Kiera Lopez           10    11   Miller Place      League 4 Champ         1/24/2015   600m      3    1:42.31
Kiera Lopez           10    11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    600m      11   1:45.50
Kiera Lopez           10    11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/7/2014   600m      4    1:45.13
Nicole Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      9    2:43.15
Nicole Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     38   3:36.66
Nicole Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     15   3:34.81
Nicole Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     11   3:38.04
Nicole Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    106  6:05.91
Nicole Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     25   3:37.99
Nicole Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     18   3:41.60
Nicole Barreca        12    11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     29   5:58.46
Nicole Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   3000m     22   12:24.87
Nicole Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Crossover D            1/21/2016   1500m     24   5:44.85
Nicole Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1500m     21   5:43.62
Nicole Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     34   13:17.47
Nicole Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     18   3:37.96
Nicole Barreca        11    11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     19   3:35.49
Nicole Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    3000m     13   11:39.0
Nicole Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     10   5:38.83
Nicole Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   3000m     16   12:03.24
Nicole Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    133  5:59.46
Nicole Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    3000m     7    12:09.50
Nicole Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      Crossover C            12/21/2014  3000m     7    12:14.68
Nicole Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/13/2014  1000m     11   3:35.72
Nicole Barreca        10    11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/7/2014   1000m     10   3:40.23
Nicole Barreca        9     11   Miller Place      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2014   1000m     16   3:35.12
Nicole Barreca        9     11   Miller Place      League 5 Champ         1/26/2014   1000m     7    3:34.96
Nicole Barreca        9     11   Miller Place      Jim Howard Mt Sm       1/19/2014   1500m     28   5:53.66
Nicole Barreca        9     11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Inv       1/11/2014   1500m     15   5:56.75
Nicole Barreca        9     11   Miller Place      Crossover Meet D       1/5/2014    3000m     7    12:58.84
Siara Guevara         11    11   Miller Place      Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   400mH     1    1:04.35
Siara Guevara         11    11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/11/2016  600m      4    1:48.47
Siara Guevara         10    11   Miller Place      Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    400mH     5    1:06.50
Siara Guevara         10    11   Miller Place      Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   400mH     1    1:06.09
Siara Guevara         10    11   Miller Place      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   400mH     1    1:05.32
Siara Guevara         10    11   Miller Place      Loucks Games           5/14/2016   400mH     10   1:05.56
Siara Guevara         10    11   Miller Place      St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    400mH     9    1:07.96
Siara Guevara         10    11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   800m      1    2:29.70
Siara Guevara         10    11   Miller Place      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   600m      16   1:44.51
Siara Guevara         10    11   Miller Place      Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   600m      5    1:43.86
Siara Guevara         10    11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    600m      4    1:51.20
Siara Guevara         10    11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/12/2015  600m      6    1:47.24
Siara Guevara         10    11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/6/2015   600m      8    1:48.90
Siara Guevara         9     11   Miller Place      Division 3 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   3    7:39.70
Siara Guevara         9     11   Miller Place      North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    2000mSt   7    7:44.25
Siara Guevara         9     11   Miller Place      St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    2000mSt   12   7:49.03
Siara Guevara         9     11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     2    5:02.35
Siara Guevara         9     11   Miller Place      Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   3    8:00.46
Siara Guevara         9     11   Miller Place      League 4 Champ         1/24/2015   1000m     4    3:11.75
Siara Guevara         9     11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     7    5:25.76
Siara Guevara         9     11   Miller Place      Crossover C            12/21/2014  600m      3    1:46.40
Siara Guevara         9     11   Miller Place      Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  1000m     14   3:11.05
Siara Guevara         9     11   Miller Place      Crossover B            12/13/2014  600m      4    1:46.79
Siara Guevara         9     11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/7/2014   600m      3    1:44.59
Siara Guevara         8     11   Miller Place      Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   2000mSt   17   8:09.42
Siara Guevara         8     11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   1500m     1    5:18.03
Siara Guevara         8     11   Miller Place      Port Jeff Steeple      4/16/2014   2000mSt   3    8:41.08
Siara Guevara         8     11   Miller Place      Art Mitchell Inv       1/11/2014   3000m     3    11:55.01
Siara Guevara         8     11   Miller Place      Crossover Meet D       1/5/2014    1500m     8    5:20.96
Siara Guevara         8     11   Miller Place      Hispanic Games         1/4/2014    1 Mile    63   5:50.98
Siara Guevara         8     11   Miller Place      Crossover Meet C       12/18/2013  1500m     2    5:23.62
Siara Guevara         8     11   Miller Place      Crossover Meet B       12/14/2013  1500m     5    5:18.05
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   1500m     6    4:53.25
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   3000m     7    10:34.97
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     10   4:57.88
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     5    10:46.69
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     9    5:04.61
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   3000m     4    11:13.02
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1500m     12   5:02.66
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     7    5:08.32
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     11   3:20.49
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     4    5:04.19
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     5    3:19.51
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     8    5:26.65
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     3    3:22.50
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     4    5:17.94
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     7    3:21.21
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            1/3/2017    3000m     2    11:24.93
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     6    3:25.73
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/11/2016  3000m     2    11:56.03
Bella DiPalermo       9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     2    5:24.28
Ebelyn Harriman       11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     17   3:44.65
Ebelyn Harriman       10    11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   800m      9    2:39.43
Ebelyn Harriman       10    11   Mount Sinai       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     15   3:20.36
Ebelyn Harriman       10    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            1/20/2016   1000m     5    3:20.95
Ebelyn Harriman       10    11   Mount Sinai       Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1000m     7    3:24.56
Ebelyn Harriman       10    11   Mount Sinai       Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     7    3:29.92
Ebelyn Harriman       10    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/12/2015  600m      6    1:49.07
Ebelyn Harriman       10    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     2    5:30.43
Ebelyn Harriman       9     11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     16   5:49.92
Ebelyn Harriman       9     11   Mount Sinai       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   600m      16   1:49.37
Ebelyn Harriman       9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            1/20/2015   600m      9    1:49.25
Ebelyn Harriman       9     11   Mount Sinai       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   600m      11   1:49.04
Ebelyn Harriman       9     11   Mount Sinai       Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    600m      4    1:51.18
Ebelyn Harriman       9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C            12/21/2014  600m      4    1:50.78
Ebelyn Harriman       9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/13/2014  600m      12   1:56.51
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   400mH     5    1:09.57
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      6    2:31.08
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     13   5:11.82
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   400mH     13   1:12.54
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   800m      12   2:35.41
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3000m     9    10:57.52
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     4    10:42.72
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     12   3:21.21
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     6    5:06.10
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     3    10:53.42
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      7    1:47.98
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     2    11:04.90
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     9    3:23.42
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     7    5:16.54
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/11/2016  600m      5    1:51.41
Kaitlyn Chandrika     8     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     3    10:54.55
Kayleigh Robinson     10    11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   400mH     2    1:04.43
Kayleigh Robinson     10    11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      4    2:26.66
Kayleigh Robinson     10    11   Mount Sinai       Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   400m      2    1:00.83
Kayleigh Robinson     10    11   Mount Sinai       Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   400mH     1    1:07.00
Kayleigh Robinson     10    11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   600m      7    1:40.58
Kayleigh Robinson     10    11   Mount Sinai       Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    600m      4    1:41.48
Kayleigh Robinson     10    11   Mount Sinai       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     4    3:10.31
Kayleigh Robinson     10    11   Mount Sinai       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   600m      6    1:42.05
Kayleigh Robinson     10    11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     3    3:13.63
Kayleigh Robinson     10    11   Mount Sinai       Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     1    3:13.30
Kayleigh Robinson     10    11   Mount Sinai       Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   600m      1    1:45.22
Kayleigh Robinson     10    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     4    3:16.98
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   2000mSt   2    7:30.03
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   3000m     5    10:23.83
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     5    4:50.80
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     3    10:39.67
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   2    7:22.97
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   3000m     2    10:27.16
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   2    7:30.98
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     10   4:46.01
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1500m     3    4:45.11
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     2    4:49.74
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     1    4:50.76
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   3000m     1    10:39.25
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     1    5:07.18
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     1    10:48.83
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      3    1:44.10
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     2    4:57.54
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     4    10:43.25
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     2    3:11.23
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     1    4:58.93
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/11/2016  600m      3    1:48.09
Noreen Guilfoyle      11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     1    10:46.49
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    2000mSt   5    7:31.46
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   3    7:38.50
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     17   5:17.09
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   3000m     9    11:27.63
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   2    7:21.96
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   2000mSt   5    7:45.8
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   400mH     22   1:15.7
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1500m     8    5:03.27
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     5    5:00.64
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     2    10:44.72
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     3    4:51.28
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            1/20/2016   600m      10   1:46.20
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1500m     1    5:01.95
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   3000m     1    11:00.84
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     3    3:22.78
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     1    11:12.13
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     2    5:08.79
Noreen Guilfoyle      10    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     1    11:10.94
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    2000mSt   8    7:30.93
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Division 3 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   4    7:40.00
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Division 3 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     8    11:03.24
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     10   5:12.23
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   3000m     3    10:51.68
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Joe Brandi Relays      4/18/2015   2000mSt   1    7:35.3
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   3000m     4    11:08.75
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   1    7:44.37
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    1500m     12   5:14.43
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    3000m     7    10:53.41
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1500m     9    5:09.90
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   3000m     3    10:44.86
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            1/20/2015   1000m     13   3:18.67
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            1/20/2015   1500m     3    5:03.37
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    3000m     5    11:09.31
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     4    5:11.49
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C            12/21/2014  3000m     1    10:50.87
Noreen Guilfoyle      9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/7/2014   3000m     1    11:01.97
Noreen Guilfoyle      8     11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/21/2014   1500m     13   5:20.14
Noreen Guilfoyle      8     11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/19/2014   3000m     10   11:38.03
Noreen Guilfoyle      8     11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   3000m     6    11:29.97
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   1500m     4    4:51.85
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   3000m     6    10:23.93
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     7    4:51.75
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     2    10:28.65
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     5    4:54.73
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   3000m     4    10:39.92
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3000m     3    10:26.90
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     3    10:34.52
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     15   3:21.51
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     3    4:56.42
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     3    5:11.42
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     2    10:50.14
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     2    5:15.11
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     1    10:50.24
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     5    4:59.41
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     3    5:06.33
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/11/2016  600m      6    1:53.43
Sarah Connelly        9     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     2    10:51.01
Sarah Connelly        8     11   Mount Sinai       Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     12   11:46.10
Sarah Connelly        8     11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     17   5:37.13
Sarah Connelly        8     11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   3000m     13   11:42.26
Sarah Connelly        8     11   Mount Sinai       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     8    11:04.43
Sarah Connelly        8     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     13   5:19.15
Sarah Connelly        8     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C            12/18/2015  1000m     4    3:27.83
Sarah Connelly        8     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     7    5:26.77
Sarah Connelly        8     11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     3    11:21.34
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   1500m     12   5:16.61
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     21   5:04.51
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     23   5:19.05
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      12   2:32.98
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     12   5:09.13
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   800m      11   2:32.76
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     25   5:33.02
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      26   2:41.52
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     11   5:05.38
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    11   5:36.08
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     8    5:27.99
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     7    5:12.52
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     3    5:14.40
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  1 Mile    25   5:51.01
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     6    3:17.02
Emily Michele         12    11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     4    11:49.01
Margaret McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   2000mSt   11   8:17.72
Margaret McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   800m      13   2:29.03
Margaret McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   5    7:40.58
Margaret McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     16   5:09.26
Margaret McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      8    2:30.28
Margaret McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   5    7:44.03
Margaret McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     6    5:07.71
Margaret McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     12   3:16.35
Margaret McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     7    3:15.64
Margaret McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      10   2:33.70
Margaret McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     7    5:21.77
Margaret McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  Mile St   4    6:10.21
Margaret McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover C            12/22/2016  1000m     5    3:19.93
Margaret McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  600m      33   1:55.31
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    2000mSt   12   7:49.65
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   6    7:44.82
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      16   2:35.61
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   13   8:03.23
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   800m      11   2:35.45
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Loucks Games           5/14/2016   2000mSt   18   7:48.93
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    2000mSt   14   8:03.78
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    400m      9    1:04.69
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   9    8:01.28
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     23   5:28.90
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Ross Goldin Inv        3/26/2016   1500m     4    5:21.8
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     15   5:06.74
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1500m     9    5:03.76
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     8    5:03.36
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     81   11:12.85
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     3    5:06.48
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1000m     10   3:13.18
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1500m     19   5:20.54
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Crossover C            12/18/2015  600m      3    1:47.76
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Crossover B            12/12/2015  600m      5    1:46.81
Margaret McKeever     10    11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/6/2015   600m      8    1:48.95
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     Division 2 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   9    7:58.50
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     Urban-Walsh Inv        5/19/2015   2000mSt   3    7:46.23
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     Loucks Games           5/9/2015    2000mSt   25   7:57.95
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     St Anthonys InvUns     5/2/2015    2000mSt   3    7:55.97
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     St Anthonys InvUns     5/1/2015    800m      10   2:33.80
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   800m      4    2:31.65
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     60   5:51.47
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   8    8:32.37
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     18   5:23.66
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    1500m     14   5:16.27
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     League 3 Champ         1/24/2015   1500m     8    5:27.64
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    32   5:31.35
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    3000m     3    11:32.97
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     Crossover B            12/13/2014  1000m     4    3:22.84
Margaret McKeever     9     11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/7/2014   1000m     14   3:28.56
Margaret McKeever     8     11   North Babylon     Sec 11-Division 2      5/21/2014   1500m     7    5:08.14
Margaret McKeever     8     11   North Babylon     Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   1500m     11   5:12.75
Margaret McKeever     8     11   North Babylon     St. Anthony's Unsd     5/3/2014    1500m     1    5:08.60
Margaret McKeever     8     11   North Babylon     Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   1500m     12   5:16.79
Margaret McKeever     8     11   North Babylon     League 3 Champ         1/26/2014   1500m     6    5:15.15
Emily Cerrito         11    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/18/2015  1500m     2    5:12.55
Emily Cerrito         10    11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    600m      7    1:42.37
Emily Cerrito         10    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/24/2015   600m      5    1:42.00
Emily Cerrito         10    11   Northport         Crossover D            1/20/2015   1500m     2    5:04.14
Jacqueline Stevens    11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   3000m     12   11:52.80
Jacqueline Stevens    11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     24   5:11.56
Jacqueline Stevens    11    11   Northport         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1500m     14   5:31.13
Jacqueline Stevens    11    11   Northport         New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     15   11:06.21
Jacqueline Stevens    11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      30   2:28.38
Jacqueline Stevens    11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     13   3:16.98
Jacqueline Stevens    11    11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     8    3:15.65
Jacqueline Stevens    11    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     3    3:15.40
Jacqueline Stevens    11    11   Northport         Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     5    5:11.17
Jacqueline Stevens    11    11   Northport         Freedom Games          1/7/2017    3000m     15   11:24.38
Jacqueline Stevens    11    11   Northport         NSCHSAA XMas Cl        12/16/2016  3000m     5    11:39.22
Jacqueline Stevens    11    11   Northport         Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     3    5:15.78
Jacqueline Stevens    10    11   Northport         Bulldog Invite         5/21/2016   1500m     5    5:10.41
Jacqueline Stevens    10    11   Northport         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   1500m     9    5:26.52
Jacqueline Stevens    10    11   Northport         Massapequa Lights      5/13/2016   800m      17   2:39.76
Jacqueline Stevens    10    11   Northport         St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     35   5:10.07
Jacqueline Stevens    10    11   Northport         Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1500m     16   5:24.40
Jacqueline Stevens    10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      34   2:32.02
Jacqueline Stevens    10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    71   5:50.39
Jacqueline Stevens    10    11   Northport         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     4    5:22.68
Jacqueline Stevens    10    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/18/2015  1500m     7    5:28.96
Jacqueline Stevens    10    11   Northport         Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     11   5:26.85
Paige Leonard         10    11   Northport         Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   400m      2    1:00.86
Paige Leonard         10    11   Northport         Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   400m      1    1:03.62
Paige Leonard         10    11   Northport         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   1500m     6    5:13.84
Paige Leonard         10    11   Northport         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    400m      5    1:02.86
Paige Leonard         10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   400m      55   1:05.95
Paige Leonard         9     11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    800m      19   2:26.90
Paige Leonard         9     11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      15   2:27.85
Paige Leonard         9     11   Northport         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   800m      5    2:26.20
Paige Leonard         9     11   Northport         Massapequa Lights      5/13/2016   800m      2    2:25.73
Paige Leonard         9     11   Northport         St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    400m      47   1:04.79
Paige Leonard         8     11   Northport         Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     15   5:31.70
Paige Leonard         8     11   Northport         Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   1500m     25   5:39.57
Rachel Molzon         11    11   Northport         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/31/2016   800m      54   2:40.55
Rachel Molzon         11    11   Northport         Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   600m      63   1:52.58
Rachel Molzon         10    11   Northport         Chris Hobson Inv       5/9/2015    800m      6    2:33.57
Rachel Molzon         10    11   Northport         Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   800m      14   2:34.42
Rachel Molzon         10    11   Northport         Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   400m      16   1:06.29
Rachel Molzon         10    11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    600m      3    1:41.75
Rachel Molzon         10    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/24/2015   600m      4    1:41.94
Rachel Molzon         10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   400m      73   1:03.95
Rachel Molzon         10    11   Northport         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  600m      15   1:45.88
Rachel Molzon         10    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/13/2014  600m      7    1:48.97
Rachel Molzon         10    11   Northport         Crossover A            12/7/2014   3000m     11   12:03.73
Rachel Molzon         9     11   Northport         NY State Champ         6/7/2014    800m R         2:24.15
Rachel Molzon         9     11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/19/2014   800m      9    2:22.33
Rachel Molzon         9     11   Northport         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   400m      2    1:01.68
Rachel Molzon         9     11   Northport         Loucks Games           5/8/2014    1600m R        5:03.51
Rachel Molzon         9     11   Northport         St. Anthony's Inv      5/3/2014    800m      18   2:25.34
Rachel Molzon         9     11   Northport         Bob Pratt Invite       4/26/2014   800m      3    2:27.90
Rachel Molzon         9     11   Northport         MacArthur Generals     4/5/2014    1500m     6    5:21.68
Rebekah Josema        10    11   Patchogue-Med     Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   400m      18   1:09.53
Rebekah Josema        9     11   Patchogue-Med     St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    2000mSt   10   7:37.40
Caroline Jungck       10    11   Pierson           Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   2000mSt   7    8:22.86
Caroline Jungck       10    11   Pierson           Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   11   8:37.60
Caroline Jungck       10    11   Pierson           Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   2000mSt   14   8:40.20
Caroline Jungck       10    11   Pierson           Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      24   2:41.10
Caroline Jungck       10    11   Pierson           Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      12   2:42.13
Caroline Jungck       10    11   Pierson           Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   10   8:28.99
Caroline Jungck       10    11   Pierson           Crossover B            12/11/2016  3000m     5    11:46.38
Caroline Jungck       10    11   Pierson           Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     11   12:54.83
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   14   8:33.83
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   26   8:51.59
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           Urban-Walsh Inv        5/16/2016   2000mSt   13   9:05.25
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           Urban-Walsh Inv        5/16/2016   800m      13   2:51.09
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           East End Classic       5/14/2016   800m      2    2:43.6
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     16   5:36.00
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   800m      12   2:43.23
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   15   8:47.13
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     14   11:53.28
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   3000m     3    11:36.95
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           SA Developmental       1/9/2016    3000m     3    12:07.91
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     9    11:48.60
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           SA Developmental       12/23/2015  3000m     5    11:54.72
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           Crossover C            12/18/2015  1000m     10   3:34.50
Caroline Jungck       9     11   Pierson           Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     10   5:47.54
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   1500m     4    4:55.30
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   3000m     3    10:36.91
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   3000m     1    10:39.88
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   800m      2    2:23.26
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     4    4:47.04
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      24   2:25.20
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     13   11:42.15
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         New Bal Nat-Frosh      3/12/2017   1 Mile    25   5:24.71
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1500m     4    5:04.53
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1500m     11   4:58.32
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     6    4:59.59
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     8    3:15.04
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     3    4:55.63
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     8    5:11.67
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     1    5:13.80
Christina Yakaboski   9     11   Riverhead         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     31   3:15.43
Delu Rizzo            9     11   Riverhead         Crossover D            1/3/2017    600m      18   1:58.26
Gabriella Marcucci    12    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      102  2:46.65
Gabriella Marcucci    12    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     89   6:02.33
Gabriella Marcucci    11    11   Riverhead         Massapequa Lights      5/13/2016   1500m     4    5:22.90
Gabriella Marcucci    11    11   Riverhead         St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    800m      16   2:37.89
Gabriella Marcucci    11    11   Riverhead         Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     20   11:32.73
Gabriella Marcucci    11    11   Riverhead         Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     36   5:48.75
Gabriella Marcucci    11    11   Riverhead         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     8    11:30.25
Gabriella Marcucci    11    11   Riverhead         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    27   5:37.42
Gabriella Marcucci    11    11   Riverhead         Crossover C            12/16/2015  1500m     2    5:19.28
Gabriella Marcucci    11    11   Riverhead         Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     8    3:27.42
Gabriella Marcucci    11    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     5    11:37.58
Gabriella Marcucci    10    11   Riverhead         Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    3000m     23   11:40.97
Gabriella Marcucci    10    11   Riverhead         Division 2 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   11   8:08.00
Gabriella Marcucci    10    11   Riverhead         Division 2 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     12   12:00.72
Gabriella Marcucci    10    11   Riverhead         Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   3000m     4    11:28.06
Gabriella Marcucci    10    11   Riverhead         Chris Hobson Inv       5/9/2015    3000m     5    11:16.40
Gabriella Marcucci    10    11   Riverhead         St Anthonys InvUns     5/2/2015    2000mSt   8    8:13.34
Gabriella Marcucci    10    11   Riverhead         Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   3000m     13   11:24.38
Gabriella Marcucci    10    11   Riverhead         League 3 Champ         1/24/2015   3000m     9    12:02.94
Gabriella Marcucci    10    11   Riverhead         Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     47   5:49.05
Gabriella Marcucci    10    11   Riverhead         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1 Mile    60   5:46.42
Gabriella Marcucci    10    11   Riverhead         Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     25   5:28.59
Gabriella Marcucci    10    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/7/2014   3000m     15   12:20.35
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Sec 11-St Qual         5/30/2014   3000m     14   11:24.67
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Sec 11-Division 2      5/19/2014   3000m     7    11:23.29
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   1500m     16   5:20.10
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   3000m     6    11:34.04
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Massapeque Lights      5/9/2014    1500m     5    5:21.10
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   1500m     4    5:21.35
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Large Sch Champ        2/1/2014    1500m     14   5:21.25
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Jim Howard Mt Lg       1/19/2014   1500m     8    5:23.34
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Jim Howard Mt Lg       1/19/2014   3000m     9    11:52.86
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Art Mitchell Inv       1/11/2014   1500m     9    5:34.71
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Art Mitchell Inv       1/11/2014   3000m     4    11:57.57
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Hispanic Games         1/4/2014    1 Mile    36   5:43.26
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/21/2013  1 Mile    66   5:46.46
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Crossover Meet C       12/19/2013  1000m     8    3:28.52
Gabriella Marcucci    9     11   Riverhead         Crossover Meet B       12/14/2013  3000m     5    11:50.60
Megan Kielbasa        9     11   Riverhead         Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     13   3:21.47
Megan Kielbasa        9     11   Riverhead         Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     9    5:08.35
Megan Kielbasa        9     11   Riverhead         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     9    5:12.16
Megan Kielbasa        9     11   Riverhead         Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     2    3:22.26
Megan Kielbasa        9     11   Riverhead         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     25   5:34.02
Megan Kielbasa        9     11   Riverhead         Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     12   5:23.51
Megan Kielbasa        9     11   Riverhead         Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    17   5:34.95
Megan Kielbasa        9     11   Riverhead         Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     5    3:20.72
Megan Kielbasa        9     11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     4    5:16.78
Megan Kielbasa        8     11   Riverhead         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     8    5:09.81
Megan Kielbasa        8     11   Riverhead         Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1500m     12   5:08.26
Megan Kielbasa        8     11   Riverhead         Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     9    5:05.74
Megan Kielbasa        8     11   Riverhead         Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     11   5:29.93
Megan Kielbasa        8     11   Riverhead         Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     9    5:13.34
Megan Kielbasa        8     11   Riverhead         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    17   5:24.76
Megan Kielbasa        8     11   Riverhead         Crossover C            12/16/2015  600m      5    1:48.95
Megan Kielbasa        8     11   Riverhead         Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     1    3:16.13
Megan Kielbasa        8     11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     3    5:14.58
Megan Kielbasa        7     11   Riverhead         Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    1500m     9    5:07.98
Megan Kielbasa        7     11   Riverhead         League 3 Champ         1/24/2015   3000m     4    11:22.74
Megan Kielbasa        7     11   Riverhead         Crossover D            1/20/2015   1500m     9    5:21.08
Megan Kielbasa        7     11   Riverhead         Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     5    5:20.40
Megan Kielbasa        7     11   Riverhead         Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    3000m     4    11:35.74
Megan Kielbasa        7     11   Riverhead         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1 Mile    36   5:32.93
Megan Kielbasa        7     11   Riverhead         Crossover B            12/13/2014  3000m     1    11:23.07
Megan Kielbasa        7     11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/7/2014   3000m     5    11:32.09
Olivia Pizzuto        11    11   Riverhead         Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   2000mSt   12   8:17.92
Olivia Pizzuto        11    11   Riverhead         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   11   8:36.30
Olivia Pizzuto        11    11   Riverhead         Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   1500m     14   5:28.69
Olivia Pizzuto        11    11   Riverhead         Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1500m     1    5:19.96
Olivia Pizzuto        11    11   Riverhead         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     19   5:15.99
Olivia Pizzuto        11    11   Riverhead         Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     22   3:28.66
Olivia Pizzuto        11    11   Riverhead         Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     31   3:38.26
Olivia Pizzuto        11    11   Riverhead         Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     25   5:30.01
Olivia Pizzuto        11    11   Riverhead         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     14   3:28.26
Olivia Pizzuto        11    11   Riverhead         Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     14   5:28.61
Olivia Pizzuto        11    11   Riverhead         Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     7    3:25.12
Olivia Pizzuto        11    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     12   5:33.00
Brianna Carrasquillo  10    11   Rocky Point       Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    600m      12   1:48.75
Brianna Carrasquillo  10    11   Rocky Point       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   600m      15   1:47.41
Brianna Carrasquillo  10    11   Rocky Point       League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      7    1:46.59
Brianna Carrasquillo  10    11   Rocky Point       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      47   1:45.99
Brianna Carrasquillo  10    11   Rocky Point       Developmental          1/7/2017    600m      4    1:48.71
Brianna Carrasquillo  10    11   Rocky Point       Crossover A            12/4/2016   600m      5    1:52.70
Brianna Carrasquillo  9     11   Rocky Point       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   600m      12   1:43.34
Brianna Carrasquillo  9     11   Rocky Point       Crossover D            1/21/2016   600m      4    1:43.43
Caitlin O'Hehir       11    11   Sachem East       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3000m     15   11:31.93
Caitlin O'Hehir       11    11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3000m     7    11:36.13
Caitlin O'Hehir       11    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     18   11:49.48
Caitlin O'Hehir       11    11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      89   2:42.99
Caitlin O'Hehir       11    11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     75   5:57.65
Caitlin O'Hehir       11    11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     13   11:29.35
Caitlin O'Hehir       11    11   Sachem East       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    21   5:45.40
Caitlin O'Hehir       11    11   Sachem East       Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     7    11:51.58
Caitlin O'Hehir       11    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     10   3:26.98
Caitlin O'Hehir       11    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     8    11:42.28
Caitlin O'Hehir       11    11   Sachem East       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1500m     13   5:24.68
Caitlin O'Hehir       10    11   Sachem East       Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   3000m     4    11:14.45
Caitlin O'Hehir       10    11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     27   5:33.25
Caitlin O'Hehir       10    11   Sachem East       St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    3000m     16   11:29.74
Caitlin O'Hehir       10    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/21/2016   1000m     13   3:33.51
Caitlin O'Hehir       10    11   Sachem East       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     190  12:09.61
Caitlin O'Hehir       10    11   Sachem East       Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    139  6:13.24
Caitlin O'Hehir       9     11   Sachem East       Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    3000m     22   11:35.55
Caitlin O'Hehir       9     11   Sachem East       Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   3000m     3    11:09.16
Caitlin O'Hehir       9     11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    1500m     17   5:19.2
Caitlin O'Hehir       9     11   Sachem East       St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    3000m     19   11:24.39
Caitlin O'Hehir       9     11   Sachem East       Knight Time Inv        4/11/2015   800m      4    2:45.38
Caitlin O'Hehir       9     11   Sachem East       Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     22   5:30.30
Caitlin O'Hehir       9     11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    3000m     14   11:25.17
Caitlin O'Hehir       9     11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/24/2015   3000m     9    11:37.93
Caitlin O'Hehir       9     11   Sachem East       Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     87   11:18.99
Caitlin O'Hehir       9     11   Sachem East       Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    67   5:43.02
Caitlin O'Hehir       9     11   Sachem East       Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     6    5:20.78
Caitlin O'Hehir       9     11   Sachem East       Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2014  1 Mile    7    5:57.40
Caitlin O'Hehir       9     11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  600m      114  1:56.14
Caitlin O'Hehir       9     11   Sachem East       Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     27   5:29.73
Chelsea Benedict      11    11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      47   2:32.66
Chelsea Benedict      11    11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     54   5:50.95
Chelsea Benedict      11    11   Sachem East       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     36   5:39.51
Chelsea Benedict      11    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     4    3:15.17
Chelsea Benedict      11    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     7    11:35.13
Chelsea Benedict      11    11   Sachem East       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1500m     23   5:36.15
Chelsea Benedict      10    11   Sachem East       St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    800m      14   2:37.62
Chelsea Benedict      10    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/21/2016   3000m     2    11:45.19
Chelsea Benedict      10    11   Sachem East       Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     7    5:38.99
Kaitlyn Famiglietti   11    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   400mH     1    1:03.29
Kaitlyn Famiglietti   11    11   Sachem East       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   400m      2    0:57.96
Kaitlyn Famiglietti   11    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      1    2:23.14
Kaitlyn Famiglietti   11    11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   400mH     4    1:07.17
Kaitlyn Famiglietti   11    11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   400m      15   1:01.43
Kaitlyn Famiglietti   11    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   600m      6    1:40.23
Kaitlyn Famiglietti   11    11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    600m      2    1:39.75
Kaitlyn Famiglietti   11    11   Sachem East       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      38   2:26.09
Kaitlyn Famiglietti   11    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      5    1:43.25
Kaitlyn Famiglietti   11    11   Sachem East       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      26   1:41.51
Kaitlyn Famiglietti   11    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/4/2017    600m      2    1:45.18
Kaitlyn Famiglietti   11    11   Sachem East       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     12   3:24.02
Lauren Harris         12    11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      38   2:30.28
Lauren Harris         12    11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     30   5:34.38
Lauren Harris         12    11   Sachem East       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     22   5:33.62
Lauren Harris         12    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     6    3:20.38
Lauren Harris         12    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     5    11:25.45
Lauren Harris         12    11   Sachem East       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1500m     6    5:05.45
Lauren Harris         11    11   Sachem East       St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    800m      21   2:39.40
Lauren Harris         11    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/21/2016   3000m     3    11:48.98
Lauren Harris         11    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    75   5:52.59
Lauren Harris         11    11   Sachem East       Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     6    5:35.32
Lauren Harris         10    11   Sachem East       St Anthonys InvUns     5/1/2015    800m      14   2:34.78
Lauren Harris         10    11   Sachem East       Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     33   5:34.18
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   1500m     2    4:51.37
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   3000m     2    10:06.87
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      14   2:23.30
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3000m     3    10:12.93
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     5    4:46.53
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:23.07
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      14   2:22.67
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     9    5:12.37
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3000m     4    10:27.08
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     5    4:57.61
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     3    10:27.48
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    18   5:14.30
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     5    5:04.33
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     1    10:40.61
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3000m     2    10:17.77
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    7    5:17.02
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     2    3:11.23
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     1    10:39.47
Lindsey Dodenhoff     10    11   Sachem East       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1500m     4    5:02.11
Lindsey Dodenhoff     9     11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1500m     15   5:01.40
Lindsey Dodenhoff     9     11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     8    10:44.59
Lindsey Dodenhoff     9     11   Sachem East       Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     8    10:48.62
Lindsey Dodenhoff     9     11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   3000m     3    10:48.68
Lindsey Dodenhoff     9     11   Sachem East       St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     18   4:59.74
Lindsey Dodenhoff     9     11   Sachem East       Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     7    5:08.60
Lindsey Dodenhoff     9     11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   3000m     5    10:55.47
Lindsey Dodenhoff     9     11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     4    10:47.81
Lindsey Dodenhoff     9     11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/21/2016   1000m     6    3:20.63
Lindsey Dodenhoff     9     11   Sachem East       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     46   10:49.14
Lindsey Dodenhoff     9     11   Sachem East       Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    20   5:32.95
Lindsey Dodenhoff     9     11   Sachem East       Rhode Island Clas      12/30/2015  1 Mile    4    5:39.45
Lindsey Dodenhoff     9     11   Sachem East       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1500m     9    5:08.93
Melissa Merone        9     11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   2000mSt   5    7:29.79
Melissa Merone        9     11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   800m      7    2:21.13
Melissa Merone        9     11   Sachem East       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1500m     13   4:53.05
Melissa Merone        9     11   Sachem East       Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   3    7:43.00
Melissa Merone        9     11   Sachem East       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3000m     9    10:53.74
Melissa Merone        9     11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     20   5:02.70
Melissa Merone        9     11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      13   2:22.60
Melissa Merone        9     11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     18   5:25.51
Melissa Merone        9     11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1500m     13   5:03.94
Melissa Merone        9     11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     4    5:03.12
Melissa Merone        9     11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     5    11:03.54
Melissa Merone        9     11   Sachem East       Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     4    11:09.81
Melissa Merone        9     11   Sachem East       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     33   3:15.75
Melissa Merone        9     11   Sachem East       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1500m     5    5:04.53
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   1500m     3    4:54.77
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   800m      5    2:20.17
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3000m     6    10:37.76
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     13   4:52.74
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:22.99
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      7    2:21.30
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     5    5:11.47
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1500m     6    4:50.66
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     8    5:03.47
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     5    10:35.25
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    6    5:08.46
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     1    4:57.93
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     2    10:41.99
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3000m     5    10:22.80
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    9    5:19.56
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     1    3:09.18
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     2    10:49.96
Rachel Ruggiero       11    11   Sachem East       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1500m     1    4:55.05
Rachel Ruggiero       10    11   Sachem East       Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     5    4:52.26
Rachel Ruggiero       10    11   Sachem East       Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     3    10:28.15
Rachel Ruggiero       10    11   Sachem East       William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   800m      12   2:21.90
Rachel Ruggiero       10    11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   3000m     4    11:05.33
Rachel Ruggiero       10    11   Sachem East       St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     9    4:53.25
Rachel Ruggiero       10    11   Sachem East       Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:21.78
Rachel Ruggiero       10    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1500m     4    4:51.45
Rachel Ruggiero       10    11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     3    4:55.28
Rachel Ruggiero       10    11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     3    10:25.62
Rachel Ruggiero       10    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/21/2016   1000m     3    3:07.07
Rachel Ruggiero       10    11   Sachem East       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     26   10:33.98
Rachel Ruggiero       10    11   Sachem East       Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    5    5:18.60
Rachel Ruggiero       10    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  2 Mile    11   11:32.07
Rachel Ruggiero       10    11   Sachem East       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1500m     6    5:05.26
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    1500m     20   5:01.19
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Division 1 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   7    7:43.00
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Division 1 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     9    11:00.12
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   2000mSt   1    7:45.97
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   800m      31   2:29.07
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    3000m     6    10:57.7
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    1500m     13   4:58.98
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Knight Time Inv        4/11/2015   2000mSt   6    8:07.90
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     7    5:09.35
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    3000m     10   11:06.23
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    3000m     7    10:56.08
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/24/2015   1500m     4    5:07.91
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     59   11:02.93
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    27   5:30.39
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     1    5:04.55
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2014  1 Mile    2    5:35.92
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1000m     32   3:18.13
Rachel Ruggiero       9     11   Sachem East       Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     12   5:20.14
Shayna Arrigo         11    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   800m      3    2:19.64
Shayna Arrigo         11    11   Sachem East       Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   9    8:17.10
Shayna Arrigo         11    11   Sachem East       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1500m     16   5:18.85
Shayna Arrigo         11    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      8    2:22.09
Shayna Arrigo         11    11   Sachem East       Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:19.71
Shayna Arrigo         11    11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      11   2:22.07
Shayna Arrigo         11    11   Sachem East       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     22   5:30.15
Shayna Arrigo         11    11   Sachem East       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      23   2:22.43
Shayna Arrigo         11    11   Sachem East       Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   600m      8    1:48.10
Shayna Arrigo         11    11   Sachem East       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     43   3:17.07
Shayna Arrigo         11    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     37   3:54.99
Shayna Arrigo         11    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/22/2016  600m      3    1:46.22
Shayna Arrigo         11    11   Sachem East       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1500m     9    5:12.73
Shayna Arrigo         10    11   Sachem East       Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   400m      17   1:03.58
Shayna Arrigo         10    11   Sachem East       St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    400mH     27   1:12.48
Shayna Arrigo         10    11   Sachem East       St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    800m      42   2:34.31
Shayna Arrigo         10    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/21/2016   1000m     5    3:17.75
Shayna Arrigo         10    11   Sachem East       Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   600m      40   1:47.73
Shayna Arrigo         10    11   Sachem East       Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    43   5:42.57
Shayna Arrigo         10    11   Sachem East       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     3    3:19.55
Shayna Arrigo         9     11   Sachem East       Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    800m      20   2:28.39
Shayna Arrigo         9     11   Sachem East       Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   800m      4    2:33.45
Shayna Arrigo         9     11   Sachem East       Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   400m      26   1:03.40
Shayna Arrigo         9     11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    800m      10   2:27.6
Shayna Arrigo         9     11   Sachem East       St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    800m      27   2:27.91
Shayna Arrigo         9     11   Sachem East       Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     19   5:24.04
Shayna Arrigo         9     11   Sachem East       Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/18/2015   600m      11   1:47.65
Shayna Arrigo         9     11   Sachem East       Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1000m     32   3:17.25
Shayna Arrigo         9     11   Sachem East       Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    53   5:38.65
Shayna Arrigo         9     11   Sachem East       Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1000m     1    3:22.16
Shayna Arrigo         9     11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  600m      47   1:46.92
Shayna Arrigo         9     11   Sachem East       Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     21   5:26.95
Tiffany Ly            11    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     21   11:04.37
Tiffany Ly            11    11   Sachem East       St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     20   5:01.44
Tiffany Ly            11    11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     14   11:11.35
Tiffany Ly            11    11   Sachem East       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     78   11:06.68
Tiffany Ly            11    11   Sachem East       Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    31   5:37.22
Tiffany Ly            11    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    32   5:39.44
Tiffany Ly            10    11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    3000m     7    11:02.0
Tiffany Ly            10    11   Sachem East       St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    1500m     14   4:59.74
Tiffany Ly            10    11   Sachem East       Knight Time Inv        4/11/2015   400m      4    1:05.36
Tiffany Ly            10    11   Sachem East       Knight Time Inv        4/11/2015   800m      1    2:29.93
Allaura Dashnaw       11    11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   2000mSt   9    7:57.24
Allaura Dashnaw       11    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   5    8:00.50
Allaura Dashnaw       11    11   Sachem North      Chris Hobson Inv       5/13/2017   3000m     2    11:22.84
Allaura Dashnaw       11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     31   5:17.78
Allaura Dashnaw       11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   1    7:59.90
Allaura Dashnaw       11    11   Sachem North      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1500m     9    5:23.09
Allaura Dashnaw       11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     15   5:23.74
Allaura Dashnaw       11    11   Sachem North      Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   5    8:09.62
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   1500m     9    5:04.87
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   800m      12   2:24.84
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   4    7:57.70
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      Chris Hobson Inv       5/13/2017   800m      4    2:30.15
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      14   2:26.10
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1500m     4    5:08.90
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     4    5:02.42
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   2    7:57.42
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     4    3:11.31
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     6    5:09.69
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    13   5:34.72
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     5    3:16.23
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/22/2016  1000m     4    3:19.03
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     5    5:13.93
Amanda Carlson        12    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     4    11:45.56
Amanda Carlson        11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1000m     12   3:10.86
Amanda Carlson        11    11   Sachem North      Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     11   3:14.27
Amanda Carlson        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            1/21/2016   1000m     1    3:18.94
Amanda Carlson        11    11   Sachem North      Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     22   3:17.68
Amanda Carlson        11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    35   5:38.74
Amanda Carlson        11    11   Sachem North      SA Developmental       12/23/2015  600m      5    1:48.10
Amanda Carlson        11    11   Sachem North      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     22   3:19.02
Amanda Carlson        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     5    5:16.36
Amanda Carlson        11    11   Sachem North      SA Developmental       12/5/2015   3000m     6    11:37.55
Amanda Carlson        10    11   Sachem North      Division 1 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   12   8:14.10
Amanda Carlson        10    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   2000mSt   5    8:14.80
Amanda Carlson        10    11   Sachem North      St Anthonys InvUns     5/2/2015    2000mSt   7    8:09.53
Amanda Carlson        10    11   Sachem North      Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   1500m     12   5:26.91
Amanda Carlson        10    11   Sachem North      Joe Brandi Relays      4/18/2015   2000mSt   23   8:32.1
Amanda Carlson        10    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   800m      9    2:37.77
Amanda Carlson        10    11   Sachem North      Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   2    8:35.98
Amanda Carlson        10    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    109  5:52.63
Amanda Carlson        10    11   Sachem North      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1000m     60   3:24.27
Amanda Carlson        10    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/13/2014  600m      17   1:57.93
Amanda Carlson        10    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/7/2014   3000m     7    12:09.28
Ashley Graetzer       10    11   Sachem North      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1500m     5    5:10.81
Ashley Graetzer       10    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      8    2:39.55
Ashley Graetzer       10    11   Sachem North      Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   600m      16   1:52.25
Ashley Graetzer       10    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      9    1:50.28
Ashley Graetzer       10    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            1/4/2017    600m      10   1:54.08
Ashley Graetzer       10    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/22/2016  600m      10   1:52.71
Ashley Graetzer       10    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     10   3:23.24
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   2000mSt   8    7:52.45
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   10   8:33.70
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      Chris Hobson Inv       5/13/2017   3000m     1    11:19.62
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      Chris Hobson Inv       5/13/2017   800m      13   2:47.61
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     27   5:14.09
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   2    8:02.31
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     10   11:19.64
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   3000m     6    11:29.49
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   3    8:02.41
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     12   11:28.96
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     21   5:28.43
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     7    11:20.85
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     10   3:23.50
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     6    11:32.79
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     12   5:21.98
Gabriella Mott        11    11   Sachem North      Developmental          12/3/2016   3000m     7    11:48.80
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     12   10:55.48
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   9    8:13.70
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   23   8:39.12
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     37   5:12.87
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1500m     7    5:18.19
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3000m     8    11:04.74
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   12   8:40.06
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     15   11:11.87
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            1/21/2016   3000m     4    11:12.99
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     34   5:45.64
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    46   5:43.33
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     12   3:32.46
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      Rhode Is Classic       12/30/2015  3000m     9    11:48.56
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      SA Developmental       12/23/2015  3000m     2    11:15.92
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    51   5:47.31
Gabriella Mott        10    11   Sachem North      SA Developmental       12/5/2015   3000m     2    11:10.42
Gabriella Mott        9     11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   3000m     7    11:39.29
Gabriella Mott        9     11   Sachem North      St Anthonys InvUns     5/1/2015    1500m     11   5:30.27
Gabriella Mott        9     11   Sachem North      Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   3000m     11   11:55.50
Gabriella Mott        9     11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     37   5:34.83
Gabriella Mott        9     11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   3000m     12   11:58.73
Gabriella Mott        9     11   Sachem North      Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    3000m     12   11:22.31
Gabriella Mott        9     11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/24/2015   3000m     8    11:23.05
Gabriella Mott        9     11   Sachem North      Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     87   6:15.69
Gabriella Mott        9     11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    192  6:14.93
Gabriella Mott        9     11   Sachem North      Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    3000m     5    11:57.04
Gabriella Mott        9     11   Sachem North      St Anthony Develop     12/27/2014  3000m     11   12:29.54
Gabriella Mott        9     11   Sachem North      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1 Mile    97   6:04.23
Gabriella Mott        9     11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/7/2014   3000m     2    11:18.95
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      Sec 11-St Qual         5/30/2014   3000m     18   11:45.19
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/19/2014   3000m     9    11:35.90
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   3000m     3    11:16.99
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      Chris Hobson Inv       5/10/2014   1500m     7    5:40.17
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      Chris Hobson Inv       5/10/2014   3000m     5    11:35.60
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      St. Anthony's Inv      5/3/2014    3000m     17   11:28.48
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      Bob Pratt Inv          4/26/2014   3000m     18   11:57.75
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   3000m     5    11:33.73
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      Section 11-St Qual     2/8/2014    3000m     11   11:34.11
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      Large Sch Champ        2/1/2014    3000m     7    11:28.31
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/26/2014   3000m     5    11:29.41
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      Yale Classic           1/18/2014   3000m     102  11:26.10
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      Crossover Meet D       1/5/2014    1000m     16   3:44.03
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      Hispanic Gm FrSo       1/4/2014    1 Mile    23   6:13.31
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      Crossover Meet C       12/18/2013  3000m     6    11:42.60
Gabriella Mott        8     11   Sachem North      Crossover Meet B       12/14/2013  1500m     14   5:39.48
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   2000mSt   3    7:25.04
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   800m      10   2:23.71
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   2    7:42.10
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      Chris Hobson Inv       5/13/2017   800m      3    2:29.87
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     15   4:54.15
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     3    10:46.36
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   4    7:29.66
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     2    5:03.18
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   1    7:45.94
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     11   3:18.53
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      98   1:51.01
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     7    3:19.29
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/22/2016  1500m     3    5:24.11
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     6    3:20.33
Jordyn McDonnell      10    11   Sachem North      Developmental          12/3/2016   3000m     3    11:35.50
Jordyn McDonnell      9     11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    2000mSt   17   7:58.96
Jordyn McDonnell      9     11   Sachem North      Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   7    8:00.70
Jordyn McDonnell      9     11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   9    7:52.23
Jordyn McDonnell      9     11   Sachem North      St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    2000mSt   5    8:00.30
Jordyn McDonnell      9     11   Sachem North      Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   2    8:20.97
Jordyn McDonnell      9     11   Sachem North      Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     14   3:18.39
Jordyn McDonnell      9     11   Sachem North      Crossover D            1/21/2016   1000m     7    3:23.21
Jordyn McDonnell      9     11   Sachem North      Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   600m      80   1:54.60
Jordyn McDonnell      9     11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    73   5:50.59
Jordyn McDonnell      9     11   Sachem North      Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     12   3:30.33
Jordyn McDonnell      9     11   Sachem North      Rhode Island Clas      12/30/2015  1 Mile    11   5:55.30
Jordyn McDonnell      9     11   Sachem North      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    100  6:00.49
Jordyn McDonnell      9     11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     9    5:23.18
Jordyn McDonnell      9     11   Sachem North      SA Developmental       12/5/2015   3000m     7    11:39.61
Kaitlyn Goodman       12    11   Sachem North      Chris Hobson Inv       5/13/2017   800m      8    2:41.91
Kaitlyn Goodman       12    11   Sachem North      Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   600m      12   1:50.43
Kaitlyn Goodman       12    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     12   3:23.77
Kaitlyn Goodman       12    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/22/2016  1000m     10   3:34.79
Kaitlyn Goodman       12    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/11/2016  600m      6    1:51.73
Kaitlyn Licata        12    11   Sachem North      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     23   3:12.17
Kaitlyn Licata        11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     27   5:05.05
Kaitlyn Licata        11    11   Sachem North      Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     12   5:10.00
Kaitlyn Licata        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            1/21/2016   1000m     3    3:20.21
Kaitlyn Licata        11    11   Sachem North      Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     16   5:33.70
Kaitlyn Licata        11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    22   5:34.20
Kaitlyn Licata        11    11   Sachem North      Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     16   3:24.65
Kaitlyn Licata        11    11   Sachem North      Rhode Island Clas      12/30/2015  1 Mile    9    5:36.40
Kaitlyn Licata        11    11   Sachem North      SA Developmental       12/23/2015  600m      20   1:53.87
Kaitlyn Licata        11    11   Sachem North      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    37   5:42.58
Kaitlyn Licata        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     2    5:12.49
Kaitlyn Licata        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     2    11:34.16
Kaitlyn Licata        10    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    1500m     19   5:01.09
Kaitlyn Licata        10    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     8    5:03.00
Kaitlyn Licata        10    11   Sachem North      St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    1500m     21   5:09.35
Kaitlyn Licata        10    11   Sachem North      Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   1500m     4    5:14.70
Kaitlyn Licata        10    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     16   5:22.86
Kaitlyn Licata        10    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   800m      14   2:39.57
Kaitlyn Licata        10    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/24/2015   1500m     7    5:10.50
Kaitlyn Licata        10    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    96   5:49.55
Kaitlyn Licata        10    11   Sachem North      Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1000m     8    3:23.82
Kaitlyn Licata        10    11   Sachem North      Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2014  800m      10   2:40.61
Kaitlyn Licata        10    11   Sachem North      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1 Mile    84   5:57.24
Kaitlyn Licata        10    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     6    5:22.45
Kaitlyn Licata        10    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/7/2014   3000m     4    11:46.92
Kaitlyn Licata        9     11   Sachem North      Sec 11-St Qual         5/31/2014   1500m     19   5:08.98
Kaitlyn Licata        9     11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/21/2014   1500m     5    5:09.28
Krista Goodman        12    11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   800m      11   2:24.34
Krista Goodman        12    11   Sachem North      Chris Hobson Inv       5/13/2017   800m      2    2:29.03
Krista Goodman        12    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      13   2:25.08
Krista Goodman        12    11   Sachem North      Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   7    8:15.82
Krista Goodman        12    11   Sachem North      Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     9    3:16.48
Krista Goodman        12    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     5    3:24.85
Krista Goodman        12    11   Sachem North      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     26   3:12.58
Krista Goodman        12    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            1/4/2017    600m      2    1:45.91
Krista Goodman        12    11   Sachem North      Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2016  800m      7    2:27.76
Krista Goodman        12    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/22/2016  1000m     5    3:24.02
Krista Goodman        12    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/11/2016  600m      2    1:45.00
Krista Goodman        12    11   Sachem North      Developmental          12/3/2016   3000m     11   12:08.55
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    800m      13   2:22.68
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      10   2:24.94
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    400m      36   1:03.02
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    800m      17   2:24.53
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   800m      2    2:23.26
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   400mH     2    1:08.3
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1000m     7    3:09.93
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1000m     7    3:07.72
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     5    3:07.44
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            1/21/2016   600m      4    1:43.22
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     28   3:19.75
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    24   5:34.52
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      Rhode Island Clas      12/30/2015  800m      5    2:25.51
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      SA Developmental       12/23/2015  600m      1    1:43.87
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/12/2015  600m      2    1:43.25
Krista Goodman        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     3    3:12.91
Krista Goodman        10    11   Sachem North      Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    800m      10   2:22.46
Krista Goodman        10    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   800m      3    2:26.37
Krista Goodman        10    11   Sachem North      St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    800m      25   2:27.63
Krista Goodman        10    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   800m      3    2:29.66
Krista Goodman        10    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    1000m     9    3:11.92
Krista Goodman        10    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/24/2015   1000m     4    3:14.11
Krista Goodman        10    11   Sachem North      Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1000m     39   3:20.22
Krista Goodman        10    11   Sachem North      Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1000m     3    3:20.11
Krista Goodman        10    11   Sachem North      Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2014  800m      6    2:36.19
Krista Goodman        10    11   Sachem North      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  600m      51   1:47.19
Krista Goodman        10    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/13/2014  1000m     7    3:28.00
Krista Goodman        10    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/7/2014   600m      11   1:50.58
Molly Ramirez         9     11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   2000mSt   2    7:20.38
Molly Ramirez         9     11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   3000m     7    10:52.37
Molly Ramirez         9     11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   1    7:28.10
Molly Ramirez         9     11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     12   4:52.70
Molly Ramirez         9     11   Sachem North      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     1    10:34.54
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   2000mSt   13   8:21.29
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   7    8:12.70
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      Chris Hobson Inv       5/13/2017   800m      7    2:38.14
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     35   5:26.13
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1500m     13   5:29.98
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     13   5:23.03
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      17   2:37.86
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   12   8:35.14
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     20   5:28.22
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     23   5:28.77
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   3000m     6    12:49.47
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     10   5:36.97
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     11   3:23.56
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     9    12:07.16
Rebecca Block         11    11   Sachem North      Developmental          12/3/2016   3000m     9    12:04.33
Brigid Lipari         11    11   Sayville          Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1500m     12   5:27.51
Brigid Lipari         11    11   Sayville          Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   3000m     7    12:02.50
Brigid Lipari         11    11   Sayville          Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     23   5:32.00
Brigid Lipari         11    11   Sayville          Massapequa Devel       3/25/2017   1500m     14   5:36.5
Brigid Lipari         11    11   Sayville          Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     32   5:36.35
Brigid Lipari         11    11   Sayville          League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     10   5:36.52
Brigid Lipari         11    11   Sayville          Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     99   6:06.16
Brigid Lipari         11    11   Sayville          Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     20   5:35.86
Jenna Newman          10    11   Sayville          Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     18   5:23.74
Jenna Newman          10    11   Sayville          Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     18   5:25.75
Jenna Newman          10    11   Sayville          Knight Time Inv        4/8/2017    3000m     1    11:49.23
Jenna Newman          10    11   Sayville          Massapequa Devel       3/25/2017   1500m     6    5:26.7
Jenna Newman          10    11   Sayville          League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     8    5:29.04
Jenna Newman          10    11   Sayville          League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     7    11:34.03
Jenna Newman          10    11   Sayville          Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     3    11:49.18
Jenna Newman          10    11   Sayville          Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     13   5:25.43
Jenna Newman          10    11   Sayville          Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2016  1 Mile    11   5:38.74
Jenna Newman          10    11   Sayville          Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     7    5:17.39
Lilia Bartolotta      9     11   Sayville          Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     25   3:58.85
Lilia Bartolotta      9     11   Sayville          Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     29   3:45.22
Moira Mahoney         11    11   Sayville          Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   800m      9    2:41.29
Moira Mahoney         11    11   Sayville          Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   800m      15   2:39.90
Moira Mahoney         11    11   Sayville          Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      22   2:39.78
Moira Mahoney         11    11   Sayville          Massapequa Devel       3/25/2017   800m      3    2:35.4
Moira Mahoney         11    11   Sayville          Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     18   3:25.60
Moira Mahoney         11    11   Sayville          League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     9    3:24.01
Moira Mahoney         11    11   Sayville          Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     14   3:28.27
Moira Mahoney         11    11   Sayville          Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     9    3:23.01
Moira Mahoney         11    11   Sayville          Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     5    3:23.66
Moira Mahoney         10    11   Sayville          Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     9    3:33.49
Moira Mahoney         9     11   Sayville          Division 3 Champ       5/26/2015   800m      16   2:37.26
Moira Mahoney         9     11   Sayville          Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   800m      13   2:43.13
Moira Mahoney         9     11   Sayville          Chris Hobson Inv       5/9/2015    800m      12   2:37.69
Moira Mahoney         9     11   Sayville          Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1000m     15   3:26.14
Moira Mahoney         9     11   Sayville          League 4 Champ         1/24/2015   1000m     7    3:25.35
Moira Mahoney         9     11   Sayville          St Anthony Develop     1/2/2015    1000m     6    3:32.46
Moira Mahoney         9     11   Sayville          Crossover B            12/13/2014  1000m     9    3:29.06
Olivia Werner         10    11   Sayville          League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     10   12:53.26
Olivia Werner         10    11   Sayville          Crossover B            12/11/2016  3000m     7    12:16.35
Emma Gallagher        9     11   Shelter Island    Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      13   2:32.74
Emma Gallagher        9     11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     4    3:16.45
Emma Gallagher        9     11   Shelter Island    Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     6    5:23.24
Emma Gallagher        9     11   Shelter Island    Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    50   5:46.00
Emma Gallagher        9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     23   3:33.80
Emma Gallagher        9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/11/2016  3000m     9    13:14.19
Emma Gallagher        9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/11/2016  600m      5    1:50.18
Emma Gallagher        9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/4/2016   600m      4    1:48.54
Lindsey Gallagher     11    11   Shelter Island    New York Relays        4/22/2017   1 Mile    10   5:29.97
Lindsey Gallagher     11    11   Shelter Island    Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   600m      5    1:38.28
Lindsey Gallagher     11    11   Shelter Island    Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    600m      7    1:42.87
Lindsey Gallagher     11    11   Shelter Island    Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      31   2:24.56
Lindsey Gallagher     11    11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     10   5:42.23
Lindsey Gallagher     11    11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      1    1:39.62
Lindsey Gallagher     11    11   Shelter Island    Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     4    5:08.90
Lindsey Gallagher     11    11   Shelter Island    Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   600m      2    1:41.74
Lindsey Gallagher     11    11   Shelter Island    Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    42   5:43.14
Lindsey Gallagher     11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover D            1/4/2017    600m      3    1:46.36
Lindsey Gallagher     11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     3    3:15.83
Lindsey Gallagher     11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/11/2016  3000m     8    12:20.42
Lindsey Gallagher     11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     2    5:09.90
Lindsey Gallagher     10    11   Shelter Island    Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    30   5:48.66
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   1500m     2    4:39.94
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   3000m     2    10:03.96
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   800m      5    2:19.22
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    7    5:01.03
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     1    10:00.09
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:20.11
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/27/2017   1 Mile    15   5:11.48
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:18.41
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   3000m     1    10:16.78
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   1 Mile R       5:00.41
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     6    4:40.43
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1000m     1    2:58.47
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1500m     1    4:43.16
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:18.50
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     1    4:45.70
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     2    10:31.56
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   2 Mile    5    11:10.33
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     2    4:50.81
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     2    10:36.32
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     2    10:31.42
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    10   5:20.79
Alexandra Hays        12    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     3    3:11.68
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R New Bal Nats EmEl      6/17/2016   1 Mile    10   5:04.72
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     3    10:02.67
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     4    4:46.53
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     2    10:21.91
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      7    2:23.34
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Loucks Games           5/14/2016   1 Mile    8    5:00.52
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    3000m     3    10:02.62
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     2    4:47.74
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   800m      2    2:23.61
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:21.25
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R New Bal Nationals      3/12/2016   1600m R        5:19.97
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R NY State Champ         3/5/2016    3000m     24   10:52.99
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     6    4:52.35
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1500m     14   5:19.58
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   3000m     2    10:16.65
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     6    5:02.68
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     1    10:40.74
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            1/20/2016   1000m     1    3:04.63
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     16   10:20.63
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    20   5:15.28
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     2    11:01.43
Alexandra Hays        11    11   Shoreham Wading R Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  2 Mile    9    11:24.44
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    1500m     10   4:55.44
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/28/2015   1500m     4    4:48.55
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     4    10:51.84
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   2000mSt   2    7:50.54
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Loucks Games           5/8/2015    3200m     24   11:40.32
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    1500m     22   5:10.62
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     1    4:48.12
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/23/2015   800m R         2:27.03
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Joe Brandi Relays      4/18/2015   2000mSt   5    7:43.2
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   3000m     1    10:49.78
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   9    8:14.49
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    1500m     9    5:04.87
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    3000m     6    10:46.15
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1000m     3    3:05.57
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1500m     3    4:58.27
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            1/20/2015   1000m     4    3:04.43
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     18   10:27.16
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    18   5:23.38
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     1    5:03.41
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthony Develop     12/27/2014  1 Mile    3    5:38.91
Alexandra Hays        10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover C            12/21/2014  1000m     1    3:18.80
Alexandra Hays        9     11   Shoreham Wading R New Bal Nat-Em El      6/14/2014   2 Mile    39   12:15.93
Alexandra Hays        9     11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-St Qual         5/31/2014   1500m     15   5:00.96
Alexandra Hays        9     11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-St Qual         5/30/2014   3000m     2    10:23.92
Alexandra Hays        9     11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/21/2014   1500m     5    4:54.87
Alexandra Hays        9     11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/19/2014   3000m     4    10:37.77
Alexandra Hays        9     11   Shoreham Wading R Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   1500m     2    4:53.36
Alexandra Hays        9     11   Shoreham Wading R Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   3000m     1    10:50.09
Alexandra Hays        9     11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   1500m     4    5:03.21
Alexandra Hays        9     11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   800m      19   2:40.73
Alexandra Hays        9     11   Shoreham Wading R Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   1500m     15   5:07.81
Alexandra Hays        9     11   Shoreham Wading R Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   800m      11   2:29.28
Alexandra Hays        8     11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-St Qual         5/31/2013   3000m     19   11:47.96
Alexandra Hays        8     11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/22/2013   3000m     5    11:28.39
Alexandra Hays        8     11   Shoreham Wading R Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2013   1500m     15   5:22.08
Alexandra Hays        8     11   Shoreham Wading R League 5 Champ         1/26/2013   3000m     2    11:13.28
Alexandra Hays        8     11   Shoreham Wading R Yale Classic           1/19/2013   3000m     108  11:24.69
Alexandra Hays        8     11   Shoreham Wading R Stanner Games          1/12/2013   1600m     38   5:47.86
Alexandra Hays        8     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover Mt D         1/6/2013    1000m     4    3:21.73
Alexandra Hays        8     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover Meet         12/10/2012  1500m     14   5:32.84
Alexandra Hays        8     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover Mt A         12/3/2012   1000m     9    3:33.65
Alexandra Smith       10    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   1500m     9    5:03.09
Alexandra Smith       10    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   3000m     9    10:41.76
Alexandra Smith       10    11   Shoreham Wading R Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   1500m     2    5:01.94
Alexandra Smith       10    11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     8    10:56.54
Alexandra Smith       10    11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     11   5:01.94
Alexandra Smith       10    11   Shoreham Wading R Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     4    5:05.86
Alexandra Smith       10    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     11   11:35.01
Alexandra Smith       10    11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     6    11:28.12
Alexandra Smith       10    11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     2    11:48.75
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   1500m     5    4:52.61
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   3000m     8    10:41.21
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   800m      3    2:16.54
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    17   5:17.76
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     17   4:57.28
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:21.07
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:20.06
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     3    4:48.07
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   1 Mile R       5:06.74
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1500m     6    4:53.61
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:19.69
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     3    3:03.58
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     3    4:50.71
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    14   5:12.19
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     2    3:10.90
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     3    5:01.03
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     2    3:07.43
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    2    5:15.65
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     3    4:55.26
Amanda Dwyer          12    11   Shoreham Wading R Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      4    2:22.91
Amanda Dwyer          11    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1500m     7    4:52.38
Amanda Dwyer          11    11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     6    4:50.97
Amanda Dwyer          11    11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     10   5:05.15
Amanda Dwyer          11    11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:27.34
Amanda Dwyer          11    11   Shoreham Wading R Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     18   5:10.34
Caleigh Capek         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     16   5:24.16
Caleigh Capek         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            1/20/2016   1500m     17   5:22.82
Caleigh Capek         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    97   5:59.97
Caleigh Capek         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover B            12/12/2015  1000m     16   3:35.73
Danielle Ohrtman      10    11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     5    5:32.53
Francesca Lilly       10    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     18   5:27.98
Francesca Lilly       10    11   Shoreham Wading R Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    14   5:40.39
Francesca Lilly       10    11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     7    3:30.50
Francesca Lilly       10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover B            12/11/2016  600m      8    1:51.12
Francesca Lilly       9     11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     9    11:19.42
Francesca Lilly       9     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            1/20/2016   1000m     3    3:09.05
Francesca Lilly       9     11   Shoreham Wading R Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     57   10:52.48
Francesca Lilly       9     11   Shoreham Wading R Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    15   5:28.99
Francesca Lilly       8     11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/28/2015   1500m     8    4:59.67
Francesca Lilly       8     11   Shoreham Wading R Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     5    5:06.76
Francesca Lilly       8     11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   3000m     6    11:03.99
Francesca Lilly       8     11   Shoreham Wading R Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     66   11:07.62
Francesca Lilly       8     11   Shoreham Wading R Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    64   5:40.99
Francesca Lilly       8     11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     3    5:15.58
Francesca Lilly       8     11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthony Develop     12/27/2014  1 Mile    4    5:40.52
Francesca Lilly       8     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     2    5:07.76
Francesca Lilly       8     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     7    5:12.25
Francesca Lilly       8     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover A            12/7/2014   1000m     3    3:24.35
Isadora Petretti      9     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     12   5:26.26
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   1500m     1    4:28.62
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   3000m     1    9:58.52
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   800m      1    2:11.33
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    2    4:52.91
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     1    4:36.20
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:17.13
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/27/2017   3000m     5    9:50.64
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:12.42
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   3000m     1    10:11.19
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     1    4:49.64
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     1    10:31.45
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    600m      1    1:34.26
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   2 Mile    1    10:34.89
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     1    10:36.22
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      1    1:35.15
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     1    9:37.77
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   600m      1    1:36.25
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     1    3:04.03
Katherine Lee         11    11   Shoreham Wading R Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  1 Mile    1    4:53.05
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R New Bal Nationals      6/19/2016   1 Mile R       4:49.47
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1500m     5    4:28.96
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R NY State Champ         6/10/2016   3000m     5    9:39.88
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1500m     1    4:39.34
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     1    9:48.60
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     1    4:41.22
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     1    10:07.10
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      1    2:17.27
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   800m      1    2:17.23
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Loucks Games           5/13/2016   3200m     2    10:33.96
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     1    4:30.11
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   3000m     1    10:05.63
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:15.37
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R New Bal Nationals      3/12/2016   1 Mile R       4:51.7
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R NY State Champ         3/5/2016    3000m     8    10:01.51
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R NY State Champ         3/5/2016    600m      24   1:42.76
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1000m     1    2:58.97
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   3000m     1    10:05.95
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   600m      1    1:37.55
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1500m     2    4:54.35
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   600m      1    1:37.06
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            1/20/2016   3000m     1    10:18.55
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     2    10:06.64
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    7    5:05.07
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     1    10:23.76
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    600m      1    1:41.65
Katherine Lee         10    11   Shoreham Wading R Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     6    3:07.62
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R NB Nationals-Fr        6/20/2015   1 Mile    1    4:57.65
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R NY State Champ         6/12/2015   3000m     6    9:59.15
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    1500m     1    4:34.94
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    3000m     1    9:54.16
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/28/2015   1500m     2    4:45.31
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     1    10:28.60
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/26/2015   800m      2    2:17.77
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     1    4:53.74
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Loucks Games           5/8/2015    3200m     8    10:54.16
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    800m      5    2:18.40
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   800m      1    2:19.23
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/23/2015   1600m R        5:26.13
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R NY State Champ         3/7/2015    3000m     17   10:32.71
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Long Island Elite      2/22/2015   3000m     1    11:04.50
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    1500m     5    4:57.38
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    3000m     1    10:11.12
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1500m     1    4:53.76
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   3000m     1    10:29.53
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            1/20/2015   1500m     1    4:47.95
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     4    10:15.70
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   3000m     5    10:20.89
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     1    4:49.50
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthony Develop     12/27/2014  1 Mile    1    5:12.78
Katherine Lee         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover C            12/21/2014  3000m     1    10:09.82
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-St Qual         5/31/2014   1500m     4    4:50.19
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/21/2014   1500m     3    4:47.91
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/19/2014   800m      6    2:24.42
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   1500m     1    4:47.23
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   800m      1    2:28.08
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R New Bal Nation-JH      3/16/2014   1 Mile    5    5:18.50
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        1/31/2014   1500m     2    4:55.69
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R League 5 Champ         1/26/2014   1500m     3    5:02.20
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R Jim Howard Mt Sm       1/19/2014   1500m     2    5:01.44
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R Stanner Games          1/11/2014   600m      9    1:41.26
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover Meet D       1/5/2014    1500m     1    5:08.81
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover Meet D       1/5/2014    600m      2    1:45.43
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R StA Development        12/27/2013  800m      1    2:24.42
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover Meet C       12/18/2013  1500m     1    5:05.37
Katherine Lee         8     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover Meet A       12/8/2013   600m      2    1:43.73
Katherine Lee         7     11   Shoreham Wading R NB Nationals-JH        6/14/2013   1 Mile    10   5:26.99
Katherine Lee         7     11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-St Qual         5/31/2013   800m      17   2:27.57
Katherine Lee         7     11   Shoreham Wading R Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2013   800m      2    2:28.50
Lexie Smith           10    11   Shoreham Wading R Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:25.48
Lexie Smith           9     11   Shoreham Wading R Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     100  11:26.68
Lexie Smith           9     11   Shoreham Wading R Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    62   5:49.10
Lexie Smith           9     11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     4    11:31.04
Lexie Smith           8     11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     12   11:40.51
Lexie Smith           8     11   Shoreham Wading R Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   3000m     2    11:04.73
Lexie Smith           8     11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   3000m     1    11:22.58
Lexie Smith           8     11   Shoreham Wading R Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     18   5:24.87
Lexie Smith           8     11   Shoreham Wading R NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    30   6:04.14
Lexie Smith           8     11   Shoreham Wading R Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     20   5:24.12
Lexie Smith           8     11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   3000m     12   11:29.17
Lexie Smith           8     11   Shoreham Wading R Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     84   11:18.02
Lexie Smith           8     11   Shoreham Wading R Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    63   5:40.70
Lexie Smith           8     11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    3000m     1    11:25.93
Lexie Smith           8     11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthony Develop     12/27/2014  1 Mile    8    5:51.09
Lexie Smith           8     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     6    5:18.87
Lexie Smith           8     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     13   5:20.30
Lexie Smith           8     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover A            12/7/2014   1500m     5    5:24.63
Maria Smith           12    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   1500m     3    4:44.02
Maria Smith           12    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   3000m     3    10:09.52
Maria Smith           12    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   800m      9    2:25.10
Maria Smith           12    11   Shoreham Wading R Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    24   5:31.34
Maria Smith           12    11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     4    4:46.08
Maria Smith           12    11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     1    4:45.26
Maria Smith           12    11   Shoreham Wading R Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     2    4:47.41
Maria Smith           12    11   Shoreham Wading R Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     2    4:53.81
Maria Smith           12    11   Shoreham Wading R New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   1 Mile R       5:10.96
Maria Smith           11    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1500m     14   5:00.90
Maria Smith           11    11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     7    4:52.48
Maria Smith           11    11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     24   5:03.94
Nicole Garcia         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      9    2:31.39
Nicole Garcia         9     11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      8    1:46.84
Nicole Garcia         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   600m      2    1:46.06
Nicole Garcia         9     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     4    3:18.91
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   2000mSt   1    7:11.73
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   3000m     4    10:16.35
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Divison 3       5/23/2017   800m      4    2:17.19
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     3    4:41.95
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:16.89
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:16.50
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     1    4:47.24
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   1    7:10.39
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   1 Mile R       5:15.01
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1500m     3    4:51.88
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     4    3:03.07
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:18.66
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     2    3:01.89
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     6    5:05.66
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    3    5:08.21
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     1    3:10.88
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     1    4:50.60
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     1    3:05.41
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    1    5:15.15
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     2    4:55.19
Payton Capes-Davis    12    11   Shoreham Wading R Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      5    2:22.91
Payton Capes-Davis    11    11   Shoreham Wading R St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    800m      21   2:25.15
Payton Capes-Davis    11    11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   800m      3    2:24.46
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   1500m     3    4:53.27
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   3000m     2    10:32.89
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   800m      4    2:20.22
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      10   2:21.33
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   1500m     1    4:56.28
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    28   5:35.69
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     8    4:48.48
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1500m     3    5:02.70
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   800m      2    2:21.91
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     3    5:04.85
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1500m     8    4:54.89
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     2    4:50.23
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    16   5:12.68
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     1    4:51.51
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     3    3:07.77
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     16   3:09.45
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    3000m     7    10:38.29
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     1    4:55.59
Catherine Farrell     10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     4    5:08.41
Catherine Farrell     9     11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     2    4:55.05
Catherine Farrell     9     11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     5    10:48.97
Catherine Farrell     9     11   Smithtown         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1500m     23   4:56.80
Catherine Farrell     9     11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   1500m     3    4:59.00
Catherine Farrell     9     11   Smithtown         St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     19   5:00.24
Catherine Farrell     9     11   Smithtown         Ross Goldin Inv        3/26/2016   800m      10   2:36.9
Emily Ginty           9     11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   3000m     5    10:44.51
Emily Ginty           9     11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   3000m     3    10:55.10
Emily Ginty           9     11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     12   11:12.03
Emily Ginty           9     11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     7    10:57.97
Emily Ginty           9     11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   3000m     2    11:10.97
Emily Ginty           9     11   Smithtown         Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     11   11:18.71
Emily Ginty           9     11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    10   5:38.14
Emily Ginty           9     11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    40   5:42.76
Emily Ginty           9     11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/3/2017    600m      1    11:25.16
Emily Ginty           9     11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/11/2016  3000m     1    11:23.67
Emily Ginty           9     11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     4    11:25.16
Emily Hennessy        11    11   Smithtown         Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   1500m     30   5:44.60
Emily Hennessy        11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     23   12:00.16
Emily Hennessy        10    11   Smithtown         Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   3000m     3    11:33.97
Emily Hennessy        10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/21/2016   1500m     15   5:33.82
Emily Hennessy        10    11   Smithtown         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    104  6:04.31
Emily Hennessy        10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/12/2015  3000m     5    12:19.41
Emily Hennessy        10    11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     18   5:36.89
Gabrielle Schneider   10    11   Smithtown         New Bal Nat-EmEl       3/10/2017   800m      32   2:19.17
Gabrielle Schneider   10    11   Smithtown         NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     14   2:59.48
Gabrielle Schneider   10    11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1500m     1    4:48.94
Gabrielle Schneider   10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     1    3:00.57
Gabrielle Schneider   10    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      14   2:20.30
Gabrielle Schneider   10    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     1    3:06.27
Gabrielle Schneider   10    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     3    2:58.66
Gabrielle Schneider   10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     1    5:01.21
Gabrielle Schneider   10    11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     1    10:40.93
Gabrielle Schneider   9     11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     1    4:56.03
Gabrielle Schneider   9     11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1000m     4    3:01.42
Gabrielle Schneider   9     11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/20/2016   1000m     2    3:02.99
Gabrielle Schneider   9     11   Smithtown         Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   3000m     3    10:38.33
Gabrielle Schneider   9     11   Smithtown         North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  3000m     7    10:32.86
Gabrielle Schneider   9     11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/16/2015  1500m     1    5:14.68
Gabrielle Schneider   9     11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/12/2015  3000m     1    10:59.94
Georgina Stampelos    12    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     24   5:32.23
Jaclyn Gallery        12    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   3000m     1    10:32.69
Jaclyn Gallery        12    11   Smithtown         Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    31   5:43.32
Jaclyn Gallery        12    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     2    10:44.88
Jaclyn Gallery        12    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     9    5:14.55
Jaclyn Gallery        12    11   Smithtown         Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     7    11:00.97
Jaclyn Gallery        12    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2016  2 Mile    6    11:43.49
Jaclyn Gallery        11    11   Smithtown         Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   1    8:00.27
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    1500m     13   4:56.83
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    3000m     4    10:06.05
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     2    10:37.60
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     3    4:59.20
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   3000m     1    10:40.57
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   3000m     6    10:20.42
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Loucks Games           5/9/2015    1 Mile    34   5:23.32
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    3000m     5    10:38.31
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     16   5:26.51
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   800m      18   2:44.43
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Deer Park Invite       4/7/2015    3000m     1    11:00.81
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         New Bal Nationals      3/15/2015   2 Mile    14   10:50.11
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         NY State Champ         3/7/2015    3000m     6    10:10.08
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Long Island Elite      2/22/2015   1500m     3    4:52.70
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    1500m     6    4:58.29
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    3000m     3    10:12.63
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    1500m     7    5:05.49
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    3000m     1    10:23.40
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   3000m     2    10:14.37
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    4    5:09.86
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1000m     2    3:10.38
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  3000m     2    10:24.36
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     1    5:00.13
Jaclyn Gallery        10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     2    5:05.63
Jaclyn Gallery        9     11   Smithtown         St. Anthony's Inv      5/3/2014    3000m     14   11:12.65
Jaclyn Gallery        9     11   Smithtown         Section 11-St Qual     2/8/2014    1500m     9    5:01.92
Jaclyn Gallery        9     11   Smithtown         Section 11-St Qual     2/8/2014    3000m     1    10:24.78
Jaclyn Gallery        9     11   Smithtown         Large Sch Champ        2/1/2014    1500m     1    4:48.32
Jaclyn Gallery        9     11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/26/2014   1500m     2    4:59.99
Jaclyn Gallery        9     11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/26/2014   3000m     2    10:30.69
Jaclyn Gallery        9     11   Smithtown         Yale Classic           1/18/2014   3000m     13   10:22.24
Jaclyn Gallery        9     11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/11/2014   1 Mile    6    5:13.84
Jaclyn Gallery        9     11   Smithtown         Crossover Meet D       1/5/2014    1000m     3    3:16.40
Jaclyn Gallery        9     11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/4/2014    3000m     11   10:48.88
Jaclyn Gallery        9     11   Smithtown         Crossover Meet C       12/19/2013  3000m     1    11:10.43
Jaclyn Gallery        9     11   Smithtown         Crossover Meet B       12/14/2013  1500m     1    5:00.17
Jaclyn Gallery        9     11   Smithtown         Crossover Meet A       12/8/2013   3000m     1    10:55.42
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Sec 11-St Qual         6/1/2013    1500m     8    4:57.71
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Sec 11-St Qual         5/31/2013   3000m     2    10:17.15
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2013   1500m     8    5:03.31
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2013   3000m     5    10:50.74
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Wm F Eddy Meet         5/18/2013   3000m     6    10:44.42
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2013   1500m     2    4:51.28
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         John Glenn Inv         5/11/2013   3000m     1    10:38.9
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         St Anthonys Inv        5/4/2013    3000m     5    10:21.96
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Smithtown Inv          4/27/2013   1500m     5    4:56.50
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Smithtown Inv          4/27/2013   3000m     3    10:19.94
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/22/2013   1500m     1    5:00.64
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/22/2013   3000m     1    10:38.52
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2013   3000m     3    10:32.39
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Large Sch Champ        2/1/2013    1000m     7    3:10.71
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Large Sch Champ        2/1/2013    1500m     7    5:06.42
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         League Champ           1/26/2013   3000m     6    10:53.22
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Art Mitchell-Fr        1/19/2013   3000m     1    10:53.62
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/12/2013   1000m     26   3:15.06
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/5/2013    1 Mile    56   5:40.29
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Crossover Mt C         12/16/2012  3000m     2    11:12.83
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Crossover Meet         12/11/2012  1500m     4    5:17.12
Jaclyn Gallery        8     11   Smithtown         Crossover Mt A         12/3/2012   1500m     8    5:28.94
Jaclyn Gallery        7     11   Smithtown         Sec 11-St Qual         6/1/2012    3000m     13   10:50.38
Jaclyn Gallery        7     11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division1       5/24/2012   1500m     7    5:03.36
Jaclyn Gallery        7     11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division1       5/22/2012   3000m     4    11:04.99
Jaclyn Gallery        7     11   Smithtown         Smithtown Inv          4/28/2012   1500m     6    5:11.06
Jaclyn Gallery        7     11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/14/2012   3000m     5    11:48.67
Jaclyn Gallery        7     11   Smithtown         League Champ           1/28/2012   3000m     6    11:19.05
Jaclyn Gallery        7     11   Smithtown         Jim Howard Inv         1/8/2012    1000m     10   3:24.43
Jaclyn Gallery        7     11   Smithtown         Crossover Mt D         1/4/2012    1500m     22   5:28.51
Jaclyn Gallery        7     11   Smithtown         Crossover Mt C         12/18/2011  3000m     3    11:33.90
Louise Shaffer        12    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     5    5:14.54
Louise Shaffer        12    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1500m     7    5:19.05
Louise Shaffer        12    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     8    3:17.72
Louise Shaffer        12    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     63   3:22.47
Louise Shaffer        12    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    67   5:54.57
Louise Shaffer        12    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     6    3:25.76
Louise Shaffer        12    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     16   5:32.65
Louise Shaffer        12    11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     7    3:30.98
Louise Shaffer        11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   800m      32   2:37.57
Louise Shaffer        11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/20/2016   1000m     7    3:28.36
Louise Shaffer        11    11   Smithtown         Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     57   3:29.46
Louise Shaffer        11    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    130  6:09.72
Louise Shaffer        11    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/12/2015  600m      14   1:55.39
Louise Shaffer        11    11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     6    3:33.96
Louise Shaffer        10    11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     12   5:20.30
Louise Shaffer        10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   1500m     11   5:25.98
Louise Shaffer        10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     41   5:38.99
Louise Shaffer        10    11   Smithtown         Deer Park Invite       4/7/2015    800m      12   2:42.54
Louise Shaffer        10    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    157  6:06.65
Louise Shaffer        10    11   Smithtown         Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1000m     13   3:37.46
Louise Shaffer        10    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/21/2014  1000m     9    3:34.55
Louise Shaffer        10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     21   5:50.68
Louise Shaffer        9     11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/21/2014   1500m     10   5:15.11
Louise Shaffer        9     11   Smithtown         Wm Eddy Meet Unsd      5/17/2014   1500m     23   5:15.08
Zoe Koenig            10    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     25   5:33.14
Zoe Koenig            10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     15   11:39.83
Hadi Ramos            12    11   Southampton       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     32   3:33.69
Hadi Ramos            12    11   Southampton       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     94   3:29.79
Hadi Ramos            12    11   Southampton       Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     14   3:30.35
Hadi Ramos            11    11   Southampton       Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1500m     24   5:17.54
Hadi Ramos            11    11   Southampton       Urban-Walsh Inv        5/16/2016   1500m     10   5:38.60
Hadi Ramos            11    11   Southampton       Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     9    5:28.77
Hadi Ramos            11    11   Southampton       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     15   12:09.63
Hadi Ramos            11    11   Southampton       Crossover D            1/21/2016   3000m     7    12:04.12
Hadi Ramos            11    11   Southampton       Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    110  6:03.78
Hadi Ramos            11    11   Southampton       Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     35   3:40.60
Hadi Ramos            11    11   Southampton       Crossover C            12/18/2015  1000m     13   3:36.17
Hadi Ramos            11    11   Southampton       Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     7    5:45.06
Lumei Abatangelo      12    11   Southampton       Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     26   5:46.70
Lumei Abatangelo      12    11   Southampton       Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     19   12:16.54
Lumei Abatangelo      12    11   Southampton       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     45   5:51.87
Lumei Abatangelo      12    11   Southampton       League 5 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     10   12:19.48
Lumei Abatangelo      12    11   Southampton       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     108  6:08.64
Lumei Abatangelo      12    11   Southampton       Crossover D            1/4/2017    3000m     10   12:17.15
Lumei Abatangelo      12    11   Southampton       Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     29   5:52.29
Lumei Abatangelo      12    11   Southampton       Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     8    12:30.12
Lumei Abatangelo      11    11   Southampton       East End Classic       5/14/2016   1500m     4    5:43.9
Lumei Abatangelo      11    11   Southampton       East End Classic       5/14/2016   3000m     2    12:22.8
Lumei Abatangelo      11    11   Southampton       Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   3000m     20   12:12.36
Lumei Abatangelo      11    11   Southampton       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     17   12:14.45
Lumei Abatangelo      11    11   Southampton       Crossover D            1/21/2016   3000m     8    12:07.97
Lumei Abatangelo      11    11   Southampton       Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     16   12:23.37
Lumei Abatangelo      11    11   Southampton       Crossover C            12/18/2015  1000m     18   3:43.80
Lumei Abatangelo      11    11   Southampton       Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     12   5:44.13
Lumei Abatangelo      11    11   Southampton       Crossover B            12/12/2015  3000m     7    12:08.68
Lumei Abatangelo      11    11   Southampton       Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     8    5:47.45
Lumei Abatangelo      10    11   Southampton       Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    2000mSt   23   8:53.05
Lumei Abatangelo      10    11   Southampton       East End Classic       5/18/2015   3000m     2    11:56.54
Lumei Abatangelo      10    11   Southampton       Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     11   5:40.00
Lumei Abatangelo      10    11   Southampton       Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   3000m     8    12:06.44
Lumei Abatangelo      10    11   Southampton       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   3000m     19   12:23.99
Lumei Abatangelo      10    11   Southampton       Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1000m     108  3:46.14
Lumei Abatangelo      10    11   Southampton       Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    3000m     8    12:10.38
Lumei Abatangelo      10    11   Southampton       St Anthony Develop     12/27/2014  3000m     2    12:00.47
Lumei Abatangelo      10    11   Southampton       Crossover C            12/21/2014  1000m     16   3:41.75
Lumei Abatangelo      10    11   Southampton       Crossover B            12/13/2014  1000m     19   3:42.94
Lumei Abatangelo      10    11   Southampton       Crossover B            12/13/2014  3000m     4    12:09.06
Lumei Abatangelo      10    11   Southampton       Crossover A            12/7/2014   3000m     5    12:30.01
Lumei Abatangelo      9     11   Southampton       Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/19/2014   3000m     16   12:13.15
Lumei Abatangelo      9     11   Southampton       Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   3000m     8    11:58.20
Lumei Abatangelo      9     11   Southampton       Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   3000m     11   12:03.10
Lumei Abatangelo      9     11   Southampton       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2014   3000m     15   12:16.61
Lumei Abatangelo      9     11   Southampton       Jim Howard Mt Sm       1/19/2014   3000m     6    12:12.14
Lumei Abatangelo      9     11   Southampton       Crossover Meet D       1/5/2014    1500m     18   5:53.61
Lumei Abatangelo      9     11   Southampton       StA Development        12/27/2013  3000m     12   12:18.52
Lumei Abatangelo      9     11   Southampton       Crossover Meet A       12/8/2013   3000m     3    12:21.89
Michelle Gagliardo    10    11   Southampton       Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     16   5:19.48
Michelle Gagliardo    10    11   Southampton       Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     11   3:17.62
Michelle Gagliardo    10    11   Southampton       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     6    3:18.30
Michelle Gagliardo    10    11   Southampton       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     64   3:23.00
Michelle Gagliardo    10    11   Southampton       Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     13   3:24.26
Michelle Gagliardo    10    11   Southampton       Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     11   3:23.75
Michelle Gagliardo    10    11   Southampton       Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     3    5:44.46
Michelle Gagliardo    9     11   Southampton       Urban-Walsh Inv        5/16/2016   1500m     8    5:33.75
Michelle Gagliardo    9     11   Southampton       East End Classic       5/14/2016   1500m     3    5:28.7
Michelle Gagliardo    9     11   Southampton       Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     11   5:27.40
Miranda Harrigan      11    11   Stony Brook       Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   1500m     11   5:27.10
Miranda Harrigan      11    11   Stony Brook       New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     22   11:30.89
Miranda Harrigan      11    11   Stony Brook       Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   12   8:39.29
Miranda Harrigan      10    11   Stony Brook       Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   7    7:52.98
Miranda Harrigan      10    11   Stony Brook       Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     11   11:36.46
Miranda Harrigan      10    11   Stony Brook       Urban-Walsh Inv        5/16/2016   2000mSt   2    8:04.60
Miranda Harrigan      10    11   Stony Brook       Urban-Walsh Inv        5/16/2016   800m      5    2:35.99
Miranda Harrigan      10    11   Stony Brook       Massapequa Lights      5/13/2016   1500m     3    5:20.40
Miranda Harrigan      10    11   Stony Brook       St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     43   5:18.45
Miranda Harrigan      10    11   Stony Brook       Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   3    8:10.63
Miranda Harrigan      10    11   Stony Brook       New York Relays        4/15/2016   3000m     29   11:14.09
Miranda Harrigan      10    11   Stony Brook       Crossover D            1/21/2016   1500m     10   5:32.34
Miranda Harrigan      10    11   Stony Brook       Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1500m     19   5:40.03
Miranda Harrigan      10    11   Stony Brook       Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     5    12:12.70
Miranda Harrigan      9     11   Stony Brook       Urban-Walsh Inv        5/19/2015   1500m     6    5:26.64
Miranda Harrigan      9     11   Stony Brook       North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    1500m     12   5:15.1
Miranda Harrigan      9     11   Stony Brook       St Anthonys InvUns     5/1/2015    800m      28   2:39.24
Miranda Harrigan      9     11   Stony Brook       New York Relays        4/17/2015   3000m     26   11:48.22
Miranda Harrigan      9     11   Stony Brook       Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     31   5:33.67
Miranda Harrigan      8     11   Stony Brook       Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/21/2014   1500m     9    5:14.55
Miranda Harrigan      8     11   Stony Brook       Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/19/2014   3000m     12   11:42.19
Miranda Harrigan      8     11   Stony Brook       Urban-Walsh Inv        5/13/2014   1500m     5    5:16.76
Miranda Harrigan      8     11   Stony Brook       Bob Pratt Inv          4/26/2014   1500m     4    5:23.86
Miranda Harrigan      8     11   Stony Brook       New York Relays        4/17/2014   3000m     30   11:40.16
Miranda Harrigan      8     11   Stony Brook       Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   1500m     32   5:29.06
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   1500m     21   5:44.09
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   3000m     7    11:59.65
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     22   5:31.94
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     16   5:35.93
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     20   12:24.73
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   3000m     5    11:52.13
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     17   12:05.18
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     37   5:51.53
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   3000m     4    11:58.83
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     19   5:56.84
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     8    12:09.30
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     12   12:35.62
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Developmental          1/7/2017    3000m     9    12:40.01
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     9    5:44.55
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2016  2 Mile    15   13:13.25
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3000m     23   11:49.05
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     6    11:55.88
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     26   5:49.18
Grace Weigele         8     11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     6    11:30.45
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   1500m     1    4:49.96
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   3000m     1    10:05.29
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     8    10:51.75
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     3    10:20.58
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     3    4:46.52
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     1    10:23.92
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     3    4:55.85
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   3000m     3    10:32.08
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      East Meadow Inv        4/12/2017   1500m     1    5:05.1
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      East Meadow Inv        4/12/2017   800m      3    2:34.2
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      New Bal Nationals      3/10/2017   5000m     16   18:14.92
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3000m     17   10:24.96
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1500m     5    4:53.58
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3000m     2    10:25.81
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     14   5:13.97
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     6    10:45.58
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1500m     6    4:58.90
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   3000m     1    10:45.71
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     4    10:41.01
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    3000m     6    10:37.38
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     2    4:57.38
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2016  2 Mile    3    11:30.41
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3000m     4    10:40.02
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     1    10:46.10
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     2    5:04.48
Shelbi Wuss           12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     2    10:48.38
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1500m     6    4:51.17
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     5    10:33.48
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     6    4:52.62
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     6    10:34.31
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Huntington Inv         5/21/2016   1500m     3    4:55.62
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Deer Park Inv          5/14/2016   1500m     1    5:02.85
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    3000m     10   10:56.18
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3000m     4    10:40.26
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   1500m     2    5:10.8
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   800m      5    2:35.7
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     13   5:04.90
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1500m     13   5:17.31
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   3000m     6    10:56.36
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     16   5:14.21
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     5    10:48.77
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover D            1/21/2016   1500m     3    5:02.31
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover D            1/21/2016   3000m     1    11:28.94
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1500m     1    5:03.57
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   3000m     1    11:01.19
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     12   5:15.73
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     4    11:09.33
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  3000m     11   10:59.99
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    25   5:35.57
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C            12/16/2015  1500m     4    5:15.99
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     4    5:14.31
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/12/2015  3000m     3    11:31.84
Shelbi Wuss           11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     3    5:12.26
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    1500m     15   4:57.02
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    3000m     14   10:53.67
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Division 1 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     8    10:59.86
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     7    5:02.40
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   3000m     2    10:57.52
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Loucks Games           5/8/2015    3200m     21   11:36.76
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    3000m     13   11:05.82
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     17   5:14.68
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     19   5:25.00
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Deer Park Invite       4/7/2015    1500m     6    5:21.78
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Deer Park Invite       4/7/2015    3000m     2    11:15.98
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     17   5:23.25
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    1500m     12   5:26.19
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    3000m     10   11:11.24
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/24/2015   1500m     5    5:22.76
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/24/2015   3000m     3    11:29.63
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/18/2015   1500m     3    5:14.11
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/18/2015   3000m     2    11:19.46
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthony Develop     1/10/2015   3000m     1    11:23.84
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     6    5:29.77
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    3000m     1    11:16.81
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1500m     20   5:26.79
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  3000m     11   11:32.71
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     7    5:30.72
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C            12/21/2014  3000m     3    11:27.20
Shelbi Wuss           10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/13/2014  3000m     2    11:34.22
Shelbi Wuss           9     11   Walt Whitman      Sec 11-St Qual         5/31/2014   1500m     21   5:12.14
Shelbi Wuss           9     11   Walt Whitman      Sec 11-St Qual         5/30/2014   3000m     11   11:13.46
Shelbi Wuss           9     11   Walt Whitman      Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/21/2014   1500m     6    5:11.27
Shelbi Wuss           9     11   Walt Whitman      Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   1500m     12   5:14.90
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   800m      1    2:12.81
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      3    2:15.16
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     8    4:55.11
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   800m      1    2:18.86
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:19.71
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     31   3:13.28
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     3    3:01.33
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:18.06
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     1    3:02.41
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     2    3:08.82
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      1    1:39.15
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      8    1:37.65
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     1    3:04.79
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  600m      9    1:39.72
Allyson Gaedje        11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     2    3:14.56
Allyson Gaedje        10    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   400m      4    0:59.14
Allyson Gaedje        10    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   400m      5    0:59.47
Allyson Gaedje        10    11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   400m      2    0:59.37
Allyson Gaedje        10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   800m      4    2:21.18
Allyson Gaedje        10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    400mH     14   1:08.72
Allyson Gaedje        10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    800m      11   2:22.09
Allyson Gaedje        10    11   Ward Melville     Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   400mH     12   1:13.6
Allyson Gaedje        10    11   Ward Melville     Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   600m      5    1:39.95
Allyson Gaedje        10    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     8    3:12.21
Allyson Gaedje        10    11   Ward Melville     Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   600m      14   1:41.32
Allyson Gaedje        10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     26   3:11.84
Allyson Gaedje        10    11   Ward Melville     Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     1    5:17.74
Allyson Gaedje        10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     1    3:17.35
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/26/2015   800m      4    2:21.26
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   800m      1    2:24.30
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    800m      24   2:26.21
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   800m      7    2:26.71
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     61   5:52.94
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     16   5:22.94
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    600m      8    1:43.35
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    600m      4    1:42.09
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/24/2015   600m      9    1:47.09
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    86   5:47.70
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     St Anthony Develop     1/2/2015    600m      3    1:44.67
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     St Anthony Develop     12/27/2014  800m      15   2:38.74
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     Christmas Classic      12/19/2014  600m      2    1:47.18
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/13/2014  1000m     8    3:31.96
Allyson Gaedje        9     11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/7/2014   3000m     14   12:15.43
Ashley Warokomski     12    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   2000mSt   6    7:39.57
Ashley Warokomski     12    11   Ward Melville     Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1500m     6    5:08.48
Ashley Warokomski     12    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1500m     4    5:27.40
Ashley Warokomski     12    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   6    7:43.19
Ashley Warokomski     12    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     14   5:07.28
Ashley Warokomski     12    11   Ward Melville     Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   9    7:58.83
Ashley Warokomski     12    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      15   2:36.64
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    2000mSt   3    7:25.09
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   4    7:36.90
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   10   7:52.26
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     4    4:58.19
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    2000mSt   6    7:30.11
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1500m     10   5:10.39
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   800m      11   2:27.92
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   6    7:48.46
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   2000mSt   10   8:04.9
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1000m     10   3:13.21
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1000m     10   3:10.52
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     12   11:01.16
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   3000m     7    11:14.68
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     30   3:14.25
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     6    11:17.95
Ashley Warokomski     11    11   Ward Melville     New Paltz Running      12/18/2015  1 Mile    16   5:48.87
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    2000mSt   13   7:41.01
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/28/2015   1500m     12   5:10.11
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/26/2015   800m      14   2:28.19
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     6    5:01.70
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     Loucks Games           5/9/2015    2000mSt   23   7:51.11
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    2000mSt   9    7:37.32
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   800m      8    2:27.03
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     26   5:30.51
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     9    5:17.17
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   4    8:10.27
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     8    5:13.00
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/24/2015   1500m     10   5:16.67
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1000m     31   3:16.90
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    81   5:47.50
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony Develop     12/27/2014  800m      9    2:33.89
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     Christmas Classic      12/19/2014  1000m     10   3:24.06
Ashley Warokomski     10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     16   5:22.33
Ashley Warokomski     9     11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-St Qual         5/31/2014   2000mSt   16   7:51.57
Ashley Warokomski     9     11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Division 1      5/21/2014   2000mSt   13   7:57.61
Elizabeth Radke       9     11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   800m      4    2:20.03
Elizabeth Radke       9     11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      7    2:21.69
Elizabeth Radke       9     11   Ward Melville     Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   800m      6    2:26.49
Elizabeth Radke       9     11   Ward Melville     Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:24.40
Elizabeth Radke       9     11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    600m      3    1:39.79
Elizabeth Radke       9     11   Ward Melville     Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     1    3:05.55
Elizabeth Radke       9     11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     1    3:07.58
Elizabeth Radke       9     11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     2    5:02.40
Elizabeth Radke       9     11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      15   1:39.39
Elizabeth Radke       9     11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     4    3:08.47
Elizabeth Radke       9     11   Ward Melville     Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  600m      13   1:41.79
Elizabeth Radke       9     11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     1    5:07.84
Elizabeth Radke       8     11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      6    2:23.47
Elizabeth Radke       8     11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   400m      2    1:01.10
Elizabeth Radke       8     11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   400m      4    1:00.0
Elizabeth Radke       8     11   Ward Melville     Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1500m     12   5:14.07
Elizabeth Radke       8     11   Ward Melville     Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   600m      6    1:40.49
Elizabeth Radke       8     11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   600m      11   1:47.71
Elizabeth Radke       8     11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    600m      5    1:41.24
Elizabeth Radke       8     11   Ward Melville     Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   600m      16   1:42.00
Elizabeth Radke       8     11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     31   3:15.24
Elizabeth Radke       8     11   Ward Melville     Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  600m      7    1:47.91
Elizabeth Radke       8     11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     2    5:14.18
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   1500m     5    4:59.11
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     18   4:57.35
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     7    11:07.21
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     7    4:58.38
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      1    2:29.23
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1500m     7    4:54.39
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     3    3:09.38
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     6    3:11.83
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     3    3:10.52
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     3    5:02.42
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     19   3:11.00
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     1    4:56.24
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3000m     10   11:12.70
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1000m     10   3:12.78
Kate Cochran          10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     4    5:12.39
Madeline Mastriano    11    11   Ward Melville     Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1500m     12   5:27.14
Madeline Mastriano    11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1500m     6    5:35.84
Madeline Mastriano    11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     14   5:25.64
Madeline Mastriano    11    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     9    5:33.72
Madeline Mastriano    11    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      31   2:45.74
Madeline Mastriano    11    11   Ward Melville     Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    34   5:57.82
Madeline Mastriano    11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     8    3:25.97
Madeline Mastriano    10    11   Ward Melville     Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     6    5:08.44
Madeline Mastriano    10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1000m     15   3:17.44
Madeline Mastriano    10    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     16   11:12.00
Madeline Mastriano    10    11   Ward Melville     Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     9    5:29.87
Madeline Mastriano    10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     33   3:16.43
Madeline Mastriano    10    11   Ward Melville     Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     3    11:26.07
Madeline Mastriano    10    11   Ward Melville     New Paltz Running      12/18/2015  1 Mile    12   5:45.63
Madeline Mastriano    10    11   Ward Melville     Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  1000m     8    3:14.51
Madeline Mastriano    10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     3    11:32.98
Meghan Licari         10    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      26   2:42.98
Meghan Licari         10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      11   2:41.20
Meghan Licari         10    11   Ward Melville     Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     20   3:27.92
Meghan Licari         10    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      12   1:52.32
Meghan Licari         10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     11   3:27.87
Meghan Licari         10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     33   5:27.72
Meghan Licari         10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/11/2016  600m      15   1:54.04
Meghan Licari         10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     10   3:30.96
Meghan Licari         9     11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     14   5:19.16
Meghan Licari         9     11   Ward Melville     St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     42   5:17.98
Meghan Licari         9     11   Ward Melville     Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1500m     19   5:26.33
Meghan Licari         9     11   Ward Melville     Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   800m      28   2:36.25
Olivia Lane           12    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     12   5:09.39
Olivia Lane           12    11   Ward Melville     Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     10   3:18.15
Olivia Lane           12    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     7    5:15.92
Olivia Lane           12    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     21   5:33.58
Olivia Lane           12    11   Ward Melville     Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     9    3:22.97
Olivia Lane           12    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3000m     16   11:27.02
Olivia Lane           12    11   Ward Melville     Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    28   5:45.69
Olivia Lane           11    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     22   3:24.64
Olivia Lane           11    11   Ward Melville     Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     14   3:13.58
Olivia Lane           11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     35   3:17.07
Olivia Lane           11    11   Ward Melville     Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     10   11:37.40
Olivia Lane           11    11   Ward Melville     New Paltz Running      12/18/2015  1 Mile    6    5:37.09
Olivia Lane           11    11   Ward Melville     Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  1000m     5    3:13.29
Olivia Lane           11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     6    11:41.96
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     Loucks Games           5/9/2015    2000mSt   31   8:16.79
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthonys InvUns     5/2/2015    2000mSt   5    8:00.45
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   1500m     8    5:17.91
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     33   12:10.75
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     22   5:28.04
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   9    8:32.05
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     12   5:16.36
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    3000m     11   11:18.20
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/24/2015   3000m     7    11:14.30
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     18   5:35.51
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    68   5:43.10
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony Develop     12/27/2014  1 Mile    6    5:46.98
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     Christmas Classic      12/19/2014  3000m     4    11:22.74
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     22   5:26.98
Olivia Lane           10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/7/2014   3000m     8    11:50.52
Olivia Lane           9     11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   2000mSt   24   8:20.75
Olivia Lane           9     11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/10/2014   1500m     18   5:25.7
Olivia Lane           9     11   Ward Melville     St. Anthony's Unsd     5/3/2014    2000mSt   17   8:40.00
Olivia Lane           9     11   Ward Melville     Bob Pratt Inv          4/26/2014   1500m     6    5:26.83
Olivia Lane           9     11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   3000m     9    12:00.13
Olivia Lane           9     11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/1/2014    3000m     23   12:26.13
Olivia Lane           9     11   Ward Melville     Jim Howard Mt Lg       1/19/2014   3000m     11   12:01.01
Olivia Lane           9     11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/11/2014   1600m     32   5:51.01
Olivia Lane           9     11   Ward Melville     Crossover Meet D       1/5/2014    3000m     1    11:51.15
Olivia Lane           9     11   Ward Melville     NSCHSAA XMas Clas      12/20/2013  3000m     1    11:48.98
Olivia Lane           9     11   Ward Melville     Crossover Meet C       12/18/2013  1500m     6    5:27.47
Olivia Lane           9     11   Ward Melville     Crossover Meet B       12/14/2013  1500m     11   5:27.48
Olivia Lane           9     11   Ward Melville     Crossover Meet A       12/8/2013   3000m     2    11:45.79
Olivia Lane           8     11   Ward Melville     St Anthonys Unsd       5/4/2013    2000mSt   11   8:42.80
Olivia Lane           8     11   Ward Melville     Smithtown Inv          4/27/2013   3000m     20   12:07.15
Olivia Lane           8     11   Ward Melville     Art Mitchell-Fr        1/19/2013   1500m     10   5:34.18
Olivia Lane           8     11   Ward Melville     Jim Howard Meet        1/12/2013   1000m     21   3:39.48
Olivia Lane           8     11   Ward Melville     Jim Howard Meet        1/12/2013   1500m     30   5:41.65
Samantha Sturgess     11    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   400mH     4    1:05.45
Samantha Sturgess     11    11   Ward Melville     Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   400m      4    1:01.15
Samantha Sturgess     11    11   Ward Melville     Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   400mH     3    1:08.28
Samantha Sturgess     11    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      3    2:23.00
Samantha Sturgess     11    11   Ward Melville     Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:21.12
Samantha Sturgess     11    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    600m      6    1:42.56
Samantha Sturgess     11    11   Ward Melville     Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   1000m     3    3:09.37
Samantha Sturgess     11    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      3    1:40.84
Samantha Sturgess     11    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      20   1:40.42
Samantha Sturgess     11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     6    3:09.09
Samantha Sturgess     11    11   Ward Melville     Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  600m      15   1:42.75
Samantha Sturgess     11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     1    3:14.52
Samantha Sturgess     10    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   400mH     5    1:06.17
Samantha Sturgess     10    11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   400mH     2    1:05.77
Samantha Sturgess     10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   400mH     6    1:05.85
Samantha Sturgess     10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    400mH     13   1:08.66
Samantha Sturgess     10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    800m      12   2:22.18
Samantha Sturgess     10    11   Ward Melville     Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   400mH     10   1:12.2
Samantha Sturgess     10    11   Ward Melville     Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   600m      9    1:40.96
Samantha Sturgess     10    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    600m      2    1:40.28
Samantha Sturgess     10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     25   3:11.66
Samantha Sturgess     10    11   Ward Melville     Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    600m      3    1:43.41
Samantha Sturgess     10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     4    3:19.19
Shannon Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      12   2:23.09
Shannon Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     11   5:08.27
Shannon Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   400mH     8    1:09.92
Shannon Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   800m      2    2:22.76
Shannon Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:25.83
Shannon Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     59   3:21.48
Shannon Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      10   1:42.03
Shannon Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1000m     11   3:13.74
Shannon Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     6    5:21.51
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      11   2:24.99
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   400mH     1    1:10.24
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   800m      3    2:25.88
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   400m      8    1:01.7
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   400mH     12   1:08.96
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    400mH     20   1:10.07
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    800m      15   2:23.81
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   800m      6    2:25.23
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   400mH     7    1:11.3
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     5    5:08.36
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1000m     8    3:07.94
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     6    3:10.05
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     5    5:23.65
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    3000m     14   11:09.62
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     2    3:17.30
Shannon Ryan          9     11   Ward Melville     New Paltz Running      12/18/2015  1 Mile    7    5:37.19
Shannon Ryan          8     11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/28/2015   1500m     6    4:54.62
Shannon Ryan          8     11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/26/2015   800m      6    2:24.05
Shannon Ryan          8     11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     3    5:00.07
Shannon Ryan          8     11   Ward Melville     St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    3000m     11   11:04.12
Shannon Ryan          8     11   Ward Melville     Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   1500m     2    5:07.39
Shannon Ryan          8     11   Ward Melville     Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     14   11:26.83
Shannon Ryan          8     11   Ward Melville     Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     3    5:03.85
Shannon Ryan          8     11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/8/2015    1500m     7    5:02.22
Shannon Ryan          8     11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/1/2015    3000m     9    11:09.11
Shannon Ryan          8     11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/24/2015   3000m     5    11:12.63
Shannon Ryan          8     11   Ward Melville     Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     12   5:31.11
Shannon Ryan          8     11   Ward Melville     Christmas Classic      12/19/2014  3000m     3    11:03.34
Shannon Ryan          8     11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/13/2014  1000m     5    3:18.54
Sina Maass            10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      26   1:47.73
Sina Maass            10    11   Ward Melville     Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1000m     22   3:23.21
Sina Maass            10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     7    5:23.52
Sina Maass            10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     3    3:20.39
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   800m      11   2:23.87
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   6    8:07.50
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      5    2:17.29
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1500m     1    5:02.07
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   400m      3    0:57.83
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   400m      3    0:57.78
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      10   1:36.46
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   600m      3    1:39.00
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   600m      2    1:36.36
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     9    3:13.25
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    600m      9    1:45.74
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1000m     14   3:21.50
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   600m      2    1:38.90
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      2    1:41.51
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      9    1:38.01
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1000m     2    3:10.48
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     3    5:05.85
Dana Beggins          12    11   West Babylon      Crossover A            12/4/2016   600m      2    1:40.78
Josephine Critchley   8     11   West Babylon      Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     20   5:31.31
Josephine Critchley   8     11   West Babylon      Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     10   11:18.37
Josephine Critchley   8     11   West Babylon      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   1500m     17   5:22.58
Josephine Critchley   8     11   West Babylon      League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     11   5:41.99
Josephine Critchley   8     11   West Babylon      League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     7    11:38.08
Josephine Critchley   8     11   West Babylon      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     71   5:52.62
Josephine Critchley   8     11   West Babylon      Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    19   5:52.04
Josephine Critchley   8     11   West Babylon      Crossover D            1/4/2017    3000m     5    11:45.03
Josephine Critchley   8     11   West Babylon      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     14   5:29.44
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   2000mSt   2    7:34.13
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   3000m     11   11:25.10
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   800m      3    2:19.36
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2017   2000mSt   2    7:44.00
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   12   7:54.72
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1500m     11   5:25.86
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     6    10:54.21
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:22.07
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   6    7:44.43
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      8    2:21.33
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   4    7:44.98
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     9    3:13.52
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     21   3:30.26
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     6    3:17.00
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     4    5:16.85
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     12   3:06.46
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     37   3:18.03
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Crossover D            1/4/2017    1500m     2    5:09.23
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     2    3:13.27
Tara Hauff            11    11   West Babylon      Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     1    3:17.34
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    2000mSt   7    7:39.79
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    800m      9    2:20.44
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   3    7:30.36
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     6    10:53.60
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      3    2:23.22
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   7    7:50.11
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   3000m     2    10:59.67
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   800m      3    2:26.63
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Deer Park Inv          5/14/2016   3000m     1    11:18.39
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      St Anthony Unsd        5/7/2016    2000mSt   1    7:47.90
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3000m     11   11:14.47
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   800m      15   2:30.78
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Ross Goldin Inv        3/26/2016   3000m     2    11:48.8
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1500m     21   5:20.92
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3000m     10   11:25.51
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Crossover D            1/21/2016   3000m     3    11:11.87
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   1500m     5    5:07.76
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Jim Howard Inv         1/16/2016   3000m     5    12:04.43
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Millrose Trials        1/13/2016   1 Mile    23   5:44.20
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Crossover C            12/16/2015  1500m     9    5:27.15
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     1    5:11.01
Tara Hauff            10    11   West Babylon      Crossover A            12/6/2015   1500m     2    5:10.13
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    2000mSt   16   7:47.74
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    3000m     16   10:59.78
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Division 2 Champ       5/28/2015   2000mSt   6    7:44.20
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Division 2 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     6    11:06.44
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Urban-Walsh Inv        5/19/2015   2000mSt   4    7:49.89
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    2000mSt   13   7:53.17
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    3000m     9    10:54.07
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Joe Brandi Relays      4/18/2015   2000mSt   10   8:08.1
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     15   5:22.16
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   3000m     8    11:40.67
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1500m     15   5:22.82
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1500m     11   5:16.18
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      League 3 Champ         1/24/2015   1500m     2    5:12.90
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   1000m     17   3:35.59
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   1500m     8    5:17.45
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     8    5:31.79
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     5    5:49.78
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Crossover C            12/21/2014  600m      4    1:53.66
Tara Hauff            9     11   West Babylon      Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     4    5:20.98
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Sec 11-St Qual         5/31/2014   1500m     11   4:58.11
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Sec 11-St Qual         5/30/2014   3000m     3    10:29.60
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Sec 11-Division 2      5/21/2014   1500m     4    4:56.63
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Sec 11-Division 2      5/19/2014   3000m     1    10:36.76
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   1500m     3    4:54.40
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   3000m     2    11:12.04
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      St. Anthony's Inv      5/3/2014    3000m     8    10:44.54
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   1500m     3    5:01.54
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Suffolk Coaches        4/12/2014   3000m     1    10:59.39
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      MacArthur Generals     4/5/2014    1500m     7    5:23.26
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      MacArthur Generals     4/5/2014    3000m     6    11:16.32
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Section 11-St Qual     2/8/2014    1500m     12   5:15.63
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2014   1500m     9    5:14.89
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      League 3 Champ         1/26/2014   1500m     4    5:13.28
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Jim Howard Mt Sm       1/19/2014   1500m     8    5:16.40
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Art Mitchell Inv       1/11/2014   1500m     3    5:14.69
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Crossover Meet D       1/5/2014    1500m     1    5:21.21
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Crossover Meet D       1/5/2014    600m      11   1:58.26
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Crossover Meet C       12/19/2013  1500m     1    5:29.92
Tara Hauff            8     11   West Babylon      Crossover Meet A       12/8/2013   1500m     4    5:28.03
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   1500m     10   5:07.25
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   2000mSt   1    7:14.18
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   3000m     4    10:39.65
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   1500m     2    4:51.67
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   800m      1    2:21.27
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   2000mSt   1    7:23.95
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3000m     1    10:38.04
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   2    7:28.14
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   3    7:23.02
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      18   2:23.36
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     19   11:55.66
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     16   4:53.19
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1500m     2    4:44.75
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     3    4:50.35
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     3    5:09.48
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     1    10:59.31
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   3000m     3    10:39.23
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     1    3:09.35
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  Mile St   1    5:34.48
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/22/2016  1000m     1    3:11.91
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/11/2016  3000m     1    10:43.13
Klaire Klemens        11    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     1    5:05.30
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        New Bal Nationals      6/18/2016   2000mSt   26   7:29.75
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    2000mSt   4    7:27.04
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     8    5:03.69
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   2000mSt   2    7:13.70
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     3    10:36.79
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   3    7:33.17
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   3000m     1    10:40.11
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     8    5:09.15
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   2000mSt   1    7:25.27
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     6    4:58.22
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   3000m     6    11:10.20
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   1500m     1    5:04.1
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   800m      2    2:27.6
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   2000mSt   2    7:38.8
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Ross Goldin Inv        3/26/2016   1500m     1    5:17.0
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Ross Goldin Inv        3/26/2016   3000m     1    11:16.4
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   3000m     7    10:59.12
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     7    10:51.31
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/20/2016   3000m     1    11:21.50
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     20   5:04.80
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     2    11:15.19
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        SA Developmental       12/23/2015  3000m     1    11:03.51
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/18/2015  1500m     2    5:12.62
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     3    5:13.24
Klaire Klemens        10    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/6/2015   3000m     1    11:33.65
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   2000mSt   4    7:36.74
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   3000m     10   11:17.12
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   1500m     5    5:15.65
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   800m      9    2:34.78
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3000m     5    11:15.84
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   15   7:57.37
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   7    7:53.40
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    49   5:48.43
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     4    11:22.03
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     5    3:16.43
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/3/2017    600m      2    1:47.17
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  Mile St   3    6:01.36
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/22/2016  3000m     4    11:19.37
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     5    5:13.89
Krista O'Connor       12    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/4/2016   600m      5    1:49.19
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3000m     20   11:03.45
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    800m      17   2:25.03
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   3000m     4    10:37.30
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Longwood Fr/So         5/18/2016   2000mSt   6    7:44.62
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   2000mSt   3    7:35.47
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     9    5:04.56
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   3000m     5    10:51.60
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Joe Brandi Relays      4/16/2016   2000mSt   9    7:59.2
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Ross Goldin Inv        3/26/2016   1500m     3    5:19.7
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Large Sch Champ        2/3/2016    600m      9    1:43.97
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/20/2016   600m      8    1:46.48
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     32   5:17.32
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1000m     15   3:23.29
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        SA Developmental       12/23/2015  600m      7    1:48.76
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/18/2015  1000m     3    3:29.56
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/12/2015  1500m     5    5:20.30
Krista O'Connor       11    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     7    3:19.36
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    3000m     18   11:11.52
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     11   11:33.24
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   2000mSt   3    7:59.70
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   800m      9    2:35.10
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Massapequa Lights      5/8/2015    1500m     3    5:11.99
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     15   5:13.81
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Joe Brandi Relays      4/18/2015   2000mSt   16   8:18.5
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   10   8:17.81
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/24/2015   1000m     7    3:17.90
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/20/2015   1500m     5    5:16.90
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1000m     34   3:18.16
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     11   5:41.53
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        St Anthony Develop     12/27/2014  800m      19   2:41.31
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     6    5:22.55
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  1000m     55   3:26.38
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/7/2014   1500m     12   5:45.34
Krista O'Connor       10    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/7/2014   3000m     9    12:10.64
Krista O'Connor       9     11   West Islip        Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/21/2014   1500m     7    5:13.18
Krista O'Connor       9     11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/19/2014   800m      17   2:37.82
Krista O'Connor       9     11   West Islip        Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   800m      5    2:29.62
Krista O'Connor       9     11   West Islip        Massapeque Lights      5/9/2014    1500m     7    5:15.54
Krista O'Connor       9     11   West Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   1500m     2    5:18.66
Krista O'Connor       9     11   West Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   800m      5    2:36.46
Krista O'Connor       9     11   West Islip        Brandi Relays          4/19/2014   2000mSt   12   8:21.0
Krista O'Connor       9     11   West Islip        Baratta Classic        3/22/2014   2000mSt   3    8:29.6
Krista O'Connor       9     11   West Islip        League 2 Champ         1/26/2014   1000m     11   3:26.80
Krista O'Connor       9     11   West Islip        Jim Howard Mt Lg       1/19/2014   1000m     13   3:28.63
Krista O'Connor       9     11   West Islip        Art Mitchell Inv       1/11/2014   1000m     12   3:34.26
Krista O'Connor       9     11   West Islip        Crossover Meet D       1/5/2014    1000m     9    3:32.20
Krista O'Connor       9     11   West Islip        StA Development        12/27/2013  1 Mile    7    5:55.19
Krista O'Connor       9     11   West Islip        Crossover Meet C       12/18/2013  1500m     3    5:29.34
Krista O'Connor       8     11   West Islip        League Champ           1/26/2013   1000m     12   3:28.69
Krista O'Connor       8     11   West Islip        Art Mitchell-Fr        1/19/2013   1500m     11   5:35.39
Krista O'Connor       8     11   West Islip        Jim Howard Meet        1/12/2013   600m      23   1:58.58
Krista O'Connor       8     11   West Islip        Crossover Mt D         1/6/2013    1000m     10   3:39.29
Krista O'Connor       8     11   West Islip        North Shore Inv        12/28/2012  600m      57   1:55.01
Krista O'Connor       8     11   West Islip        Mitchell Invite        12/14/2012  1000m     11   3:18.95
Krista O'Connor       8     11   West Islip        Crossover Meet         12/10/2012  1500m     9    5:31.63
Morgan Paules         11    11   West Islip        East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   1500m     13   5:44.9
Morgan Paules         10    11   West Islip        Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    3000m     21   11:34.76
Morgan Paules         10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2015   3000m     9    11:27.14
Morgan Paules         10    11   West Islip        Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     11   5:15.80
Morgan Paules         10    11   West Islip        Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   3000m     5    11:36.51
Morgan Paules         10    11   West Islip        Massapequa Lights      5/8/2015    1500m     4    5:14.82
Morgan Paules         10    11   West Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     19   5:16.40
Morgan Paules         10    11   West Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   800m      13   2:42.19
Morgan Paules         10    11   West Islip        Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   6    8:58.20
Morgan Paules         9     11   West Islip        Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/21/2014   1500m     8    5:13.89
Morgan Paules         9     11   West Islip        Sec 11-Div Unseed      5/19/2014   3000m     7    11:33.73
Morgan Paules         9     11   West Islip        Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2014   3000m     7    11:38.49
Shannon Horan         10    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   2000mSt   17   8:46.08
Shannon Horan         10    11   West Islip        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   20   8:23.42
Shannon Horan         10    11   West Islip        Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   15   8:14.01
Shannon Horan         10    11   West Islip        Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    8    5:41.78
Shannon Horan         10    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      5    1:46.01
Shannon Horan         10    11   West Islip        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1000m     3    3:17.55
Shannon Horan         10    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/3/2017    600m      1    1:46.55
Shannon Horan         10    11   West Islip        Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      4    2:34.40
Shannon Horan         10    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/22/2016  1500m     2    5:23.78
Shannon Horan         10    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     3    3:22.56
Shannon Horan         10    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     15   5:29.61
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/25/2017   1500m     7    4:58.44
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/23/2017   800m      10   2:23.44
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   1500m     8    5:17.50
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   800m      5    2:25.78
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   800m      2    2:23.84
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     19   4:57.81
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      26   2:25.93
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     19   5:27.55
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1500m     4    4:46.60
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1500m     1    4:48.19
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    2    5:06.10
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     2    3:10.03
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     2    4:59.99
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     1    4:54.95
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     2    4:57.91
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      34   2:35.30
Sierra Koehler        12    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/22/2016  1000m     2    3:12.54
Sierra Koehler        11    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1500m     18   5:05.50
Sierra Koehler        11    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    800m      23   2:31.16
Sierra Koehler        11    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   1500m     3    4:55.58
Sierra Koehler        11    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      5    2:24.72
Sierra Koehler        11    11   West Islip        Urban-Walsh Inv        5/16/2016   800m      2    2:27.58
Sierra Koehler        11    11   West Islip        North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     10   5:12.85
Sierra Koehler        11    11   West Islip        North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   800m      18   2:34.11
Sierra Koehler        11    11   West Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     1    5:22.30
Sierra Koehler        11    11   West Islip        East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   1500m     9    5:34.2
Sierra Koehler        11    11   West Islip        East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   800m      14   2:46.5
Sierra Koehler        10    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/6/2015    1500m     6    4:45.23
Sierra Koehler        10    11   West Islip        Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    800m      6    2:20.98
Sierra Koehler        10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/28/2015   1500m     3    4:54.97
Sierra Koehler        10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/26/2015   800m      7    2:25.72
Sierra Koehler        10    11   West Islip        Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   1500m     5    5:00.60
Sierra Koehler        10    11   West Islip        Longwood Fr/So         5/20/2015   800m      5    2:28.55
Sierra Koehler        10    11   West Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     1    5:16.56
Sierra Koehler        10    11   West Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   800m      2    2:32.33
Sierra Koehler        8     11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2013   1500m     10   5:16.92
Sierra Koehler        8     11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2013   800m      13   2:31.51
Sierra Koehler        8     11   West Islip        Longwood Fr/Soph       5/14/2013   800m      3    2:28.60
Sierra Koehler        8     11   West Islip        Westhampton Inv        4/27/2013   1500m     1    5:02.74
Jackie Amato          8     11   Westhampton       Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1500m     8    5:15.65
Jackie Amato          8     11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     16   3:22.14
Jackie Amato          8     11   Westhampton       Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    1000m     12   3:21.41
Jackie Amato          8     11   Westhampton       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      16   2:33.78
Jackie Amato          8     11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   1000m     3    3:14.39
Jackie Amato          8     11   Westhampton       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     57   3:21.29
Jackie Amato          8     11   Westhampton       Crossover D            1/3/2017    600m      3    1:48.84
Jackie Amato          8     11   Westhampton       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     32   3:25.31
Jackie Amato          8     11   Westhampton       Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1000m     19   3:22.23
Jackie Amato          8     11   Westhampton       Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     13   3:28.98
Jackie Amato          8     11   Westhampton       Crossover A            12/4/2016   1000m     1    3:22.79
Jenny Jordan          12    11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   400mH     3    1:07.85
Jenny Jordan          12    11   Westhampton       New York Relays        4/22/2017   400m      19   1:03.09
Jenny Jordan          12    11   Westhampton       Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    600m      10   1:46.44
Jenny Jordan          12    11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      4    1:43.36
Jenny Jordan          11    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      11   2:27.25
Jenny Jordan          11    11   Westhampton       Loucks Games           5/14/2016   400m      58   1:01.70
Jenny Jordan          11    11   Westhampton       Loucks Games           5/13/2016   800m      51   2:25.66
Jenny Jordan          11    11   Westhampton       St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    800m      33   2:30.20
Jenny Jordan          11    11   Westhampton       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     23   3:30.06
Jenny Jordan          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover D            1/20/2016   1000m     4    3:11.33
Jenny Jordan          11    11   Westhampton       Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     17   5:22.41
Jenny Jordan          11    11   Westhampton       Ocean Breeze Holi      12/30/2015  400m      10   1:02.29
Jenny Jordan          11    11   Westhampton       North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  600m      4    1:39.67
Jenny Jordan          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover C            12/18/2015  1000m     1    3:16.55
Jenny Jordan          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     1    3:09.81
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/26/2015   800m      5    2:21.58
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Loucks Games           5/9/2015    400m      47   1:00.58
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Loucks Games           5/8/2015    800m      30   2:20.41
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    800m      18   2:23.68
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   800m      3    2:24.95
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     14   5:21.93
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   400m      4    1:04.27
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   2    7:50.50
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2015   1000m     6    3:08.25
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/24/2015   1000m     2    3:05.27
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   1000m     1    3:08.44
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   1500m     5    5:10.95
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    34   5:31.59
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     3    5:12.45
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1500m     7    5:13.44
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Crossover C            12/21/2014  3000m     3    11:40.59
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Crossover B            12/13/2014  1000m     1    3:12.90
Jenny Jordan          10    11   Westhampton       Crossover A            12/7/2014   1500m     1    5:07.52
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       St. Anthony's Inv      5/3/2014    1500m     36   5:26.86
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   1500m     11   5:42.77
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/26/2014   800m      10   2:41.17
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       East End Invite        3/22/2014   1500m     2    5:17.9
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       East End Invite        3/22/2014   800m      1    2:32.9
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2014   3000m     6    11:15.38
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/26/2014   1500m     2    5:14.00
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/26/2014   3000m     4    11:12.42
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       Jim Howard Mt Sm       1/19/2014   1000m     4    3:16.26
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       Jim Howard Mt Sm       1/19/2014   1500m     7    5:16.36
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       Art Mitchell Inv       1/11/2014   1500m     1    5:13.71
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       Art Mitchell Inv       1/11/2014   3000m     2    11:34.23
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       Crossover Meet D       1/5/2014    1500m     6    5:17.73
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       Crossover Meet D       1/5/2014    600m      7    1:50.96
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       North Shore Inv        12/26/2013  1500m     9    5:16.52
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       Crossover Meet C       12/18/2013  1000m     7    3:20.51
Jenny Jordan          9     11   Westhampton       Crossover Meet B       12/14/2013  1500m     4    5:21.25
Kaitlyn Brierton      12    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      14   2:47.55
Kaitlyn Brierton      11    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/26/2016   800m      17   2:39.70
Kaitlyn Brierton      11    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     18   5:44.52
Kaitlyn Brierton      11    11   Westhampton       Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      40   2:43.23
Kaitlyn Brierton      10    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   800m      6    2:35.47
Kaitlyn Brierton      10    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     56   5:55.47
Kaitlyn Brierton      10    11   Westhampton       Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    161  6:07.24
Kaitlyn Brierton      10    11   Westhampton       Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     8    5:36.56
Kaitlyn Brierton      10    11   Westhampton       Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     8    5:27.56
Kaitlyn Brierton      10    11   Westhampton       Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     11   5:32.41
Kaitlyn Brierton      10    11   Westhampton       Crossover A            12/7/2014   1000m     5    3:31.36
Maeve Murphy          10    11   Westhampton       Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      42   2:23.70
Maeve Murphy          10    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      6    2:21.54
Maeve Murphy          10    11   Westhampton       NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      12   1:37.92
Maeve Murphy          10    11   Westhampton       Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   600m      4    1:40.35
Maeve Murphy          10    11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   600m      3    1:37.51
Maeve Murphy          10    11   Westhampton       Small Sch Champ        2/5/2017    600m      3    1:40.71
Maeve Murphy          10    11   Westhampton       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/29/2017   600m      3    1:38.97
Maeve Murphy          10    11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/21/2017   600m      2    1:37.90
Maeve Murphy          10    11   Westhampton       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      14   1:39.27
Maeve Murphy          10    11   Westhampton       Crossover D            1/3/2017    1000m     2    3:16.28
Maeve Murphy          10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      3    1:40.44
Maeve Murphy          10    11   Westhampton       Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  600m      11   1:41.11
Maeve Murphy          10    11   Westhampton       Crossover A            12/4/2016   600m      1    1:43.61
Reilly Gwinn          12    11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Division 3      5/25/2017   2000mSt   10   8:34.49
Reilly Gwinn          12    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   8    8:50.34
Reilly Gwinn          12    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     24   5:19.39
Reilly Gwinn          12    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     10   5:18.51
Reilly Gwinn          12    11   Westhampton       Art Mitchell Inv       1/15/2017   1500m     13   5:29.39
Reilly Gwinn          12    11   Westhampton       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     80   5:55.56
Reilly Gwinn          12    11   Westhampton       Crossover D            1/3/2017    1500m     8    5:23.17
Reilly Gwinn          12    11   Westhampton       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     36   5:29.68
Reilly Gwinn          12    11   Westhampton       Crossover B            12/11/2016  1000m     16   3:31.52
Reilly Gwinn          12    11   Westhampton       Crossover A            12/4/2016   1500m     11   5:26.75
Reilly Gwinn          11    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     13   5:43.79
Reilly Gwinn          11    11   Westhampton       Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      55   2:49.96
Reilly Gwinn          11    11   Westhampton       Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    158  6:17.01
Reilly Gwinn          11    11   Westhampton       Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    1500m     32   5:40.88
Reilly Gwinn          11    11   Westhampton       Art Mitchell Inv       1/3/2016    3000m     20   12:38.02
Reilly Gwinn          11    11   Westhampton       North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1500m     37   5:34.03
Reilly Gwinn          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover C            12/18/2015  1000m     8    3:34.15
Reilly Gwinn          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover B            12/12/2015  3000m     10   12:46.15
Reilly Gwinn          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover A            12/6/2015   1000m     15   3:29.57
Reilly Gwinn          10    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/25/2015   1500m     3    5:24.89
Reilly Gwinn          10    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Coaches        4/11/2015   1500m     40   5:37.89
Reilly Gwinn          10    11   Westhampton       Port Jeff Steeple      4/8/2015    2000mSt   14   9:24.10
Reilly Gwinn          10    11   Westhampton       Jim Howard Inv-Sm      1/18/2015   3000m     7    12:42.33
Reilly Gwinn          10    11   Westhampton       Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    137  6:01.04
Reilly Gwinn          10    11   Westhampton       Art Mitchell Meet      1/4/2015    1500m     12   5:41.92
Reilly Gwinn          10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1000m     41   3:29.07
Reilly Gwinn          10    11   Westhampton       Crossover C            12/21/2014  1500m     13   5:41.24
Reilly Gwinn          10    11   Westhampton       Crossover B            12/13/2014  1500m     19   5:46.93
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     Sec 11-Division 1      5/25/2017   2000mSt   14   8:27.37
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    34   5:51.75
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   19   8:18.44
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     27   5:23.90
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     13   11:32.08
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     23   11:38.46
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     Suffolk Coaches        4/15/2017   1500m     27   5:33.20
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   9    8:23.39
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     Large Sch Champ        2/5/2017    3000m     14   11:35.23
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     Jim Howard Inv-Lg      1/29/2017   3000m     2    11:41.18
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   1500m     9    5:29.99
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     League 1 Champ         1/21/2017   3000m     8    11:37.90
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     69   5:51.89
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     31   5:25.75
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     Crossover B            12/11/2016  1500m     13   5:28.07
Sandra Vivar          11    11   William Floyd     Crossover A            12/4/2016   3000m     8    12:30.26