Tully Runners Girls's Track Database ... Sections 9-10

[Back to Girls Database Page]

NAME                GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
==================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Elizabeth McLean      12    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      26   2:46.18
Elizabeth McLean      12    09   Burke Catholic    Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     27   5:53.14
Elizabeth McLean      12    09   Burke Catholic    Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      32   2:45.04
Elizabeth McLean      12    09   Burke Catholic    Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     12   6:01.56
Elizabeth McLean      12    09   Burke Catholic    Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      8    2:41.74
Julia Legato          11    09   Burke Catholic    Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     8    3:35.97
Julia Legato          11    09   Burke Catholic    Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1500m     10   5:52.19
Julia Legato          11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     23   3:38.63
Julia Legato          11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     2    3:38.51
Julia Legato          11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1500m     2    5:44.65
Julia Legato          11    09   Burke Catholic    Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      45   2:48.29
Julia Legato          11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  1000m     8    3:39.3
Ashley Hickman        11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1500m     2    5:10.27
Ashley Hickman        11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   800m      2    2:26.64
Ashley Hickman        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     3    4:58.01
Ashley Hickman        11    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1500m     3    4:56.60
Ashley Hickman        11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     10   5:18.61
Ashley Hickman        11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     3    3:06.57
Ashley Hickman        11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     4    3:09.79
Ashley Hickman        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     3    3:07.66
Ashley Hickman        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     1    3:10.69
Ashley Hickman        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1500m     3    5:02.7
Ashley Hickman        11    09   Cornwall          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     40   3:15.29
Ashley Hickman        11    09   Cornwall          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     27   3:17.01
Ashley Hickman        11    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    36   5:43.09
Ashley Hickman        10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400m      14   1:04.74
Ashley Hickman        10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      9    2:25.84
Briana Wallace        10    09   Cornwall          Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    2000mSt   20   8:30.6
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000m     2    10:37.18
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     4    4:58.52
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     7    10:43.64
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1500m     10   4:59.30
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     16   5:27.90
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     3    4:53.78
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     3    4:56.46
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3000m     12   11:43.20
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3000m     3    11:07.74
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1500m     2    5:01.5
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    25   12:18.19
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     9    5:26.84
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    19   5:33.80
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  3200m     16   12:19.45
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     14   3:12.50
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3000m     3    11:11.3
Claire Kelly          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1500m     3    5:06.2
Claire Kelly          8     09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     11   5:10.35
Elena Teague          9     09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   400m      7    1:04.48
Elena Teague          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   400m      10   1:05.55
Elena Teague          9     09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   400m      24   1:05.31
Elena Teague          9     09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      10   1:46.81
Elena Teague          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      15   1:49.10
Elena Teague          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    600m      2    1:49.21
Elena Teague          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   600m      7    1:49.8
Elena Teague          9     09   Cornwall          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  600m      29   1:49.21
Elena Teague          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   600m      6    1:52.5
Gia Flores            11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   800m      4    2:30.33
Gia Flores            11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      13   2:33.52
Gia Flores            11    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      14   2:30.01
Gia Flores            11    09   Cornwall          Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     12   5:15.15
Gia Flores            11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     57   5:51.50
Gia Flores            10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      11   2:27.91
Gia Flores            10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   800m      5    2:32.74
Gia Flores            10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   800m      8    2:27.17
Gia Flores            10    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      20   2:29.38
Gia Flores            10    09   Cornwall          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      19   2:35.50
Gia Flores            10    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     37   5:38.59
Gia Flores            10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     7    3:15.56
Gia Flores            10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     11   3:24.67
Gia Flores            10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   600m      4    1:52.13
Gia Flores            10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   600m      9    1:52.8
Gia Flores            10    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    36   5:42.05
Gia Flores            9     09   Cornwall          Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   2000mSt   5    8:26.15
Gia Flores            9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1500m     26   5:30.51
Gia Flores            9     09   Cornwall          Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    2000mSt   21   8:32.0
Julia Samuelson       9     09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000m     4    10:58.25
Julia Samuelson       9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     10   11:05.12
Julia Samuelson       9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      10   2:30.84
Julia Samuelson       9     09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      18   2:31.95
Julia Samuelson       9     09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      37   2:34.80
Julia Samuelson       9     09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     37   5:41.96
Julia Samuelson       9     09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     8    3:18.74
Julia Samuelson       9     09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     8    11:45.62
Julia Samuelson       9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1500m     4    5:23.67
Julia Samuelson       9     09   Cornwall          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    53   13:03.68
Julia Samuelson       9     09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    78   5:56.18
Julia Samuelson       9     09   Cornwall          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     33   3:25.14
Juliette Vallet       12    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     46   3:42.50
Juliette Vallet       12    09   Cornwall          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     65   3:37.96
Juliette Vallet       11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   800m      21   2:44.41
Juliette Vallet       11    09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     7    5:31.91
Juliette Vallet       11    09   Cornwall          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     20   5:58.69
Juliette Vallet       11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     83   6:00.88
Juliette Vallet       11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3000m     9    11:50.74
Juliette Vallet       11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1500m     8    5:23.9
Juliette Vallet       11    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    97   6:03.32
Juliette Vallet       11    09   Cornwall          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      58   2:43.73
Juliette Vallet       11    09   Cornwall          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    14   5:53.32
Juliette Vallet       11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A        12/9/2016   1500m     7    5:27.7
Juliette Vallet       10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1500m     32   5:36.79
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1500m     1    5:09.15
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000m     3    10:43.04
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     5    10:33.76
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3000m     9    10:59.23
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     4    5:08.1
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     4    5:02.60
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      34   2:33.46
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     8    11:34.63
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    3000m     2    11:00.34
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     14   5:27.37
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   3000m     3    10:53.70
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     5    10:54.45
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3000m     4    10:44.48
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3000m     2    10:47.14
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1500m     4    5:04.5
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    10   11:46.21
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3000m     8    10:49.60
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    40   5:44.78
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     10   3:20.75
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  3200m     7    11:36.61
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     1    3:17.2
Meredith Hickman      11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1500m     1    5:02.3
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     2    10:44.00
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   1500m     6    5:10.76
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3000m     2    10:56.84
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000m     3    10:48.85
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3000m     5    10:26.03
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:32.03
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     3    5:20.44
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     5    11:18.55
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     4    11:02.65
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3000m     3    10:44.91
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1500m     4    5:05.49
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3000m     2    10:45.01
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1500m     3    4:58.7
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    3000m     3    10:34.64
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      25   2:32.18
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    4    5:32.21
Meredith Hickman      10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A        12/9/2016   1500m     4    5:04.3
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   2000mSt   5    8:09.84
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   2000mSt   4    7:39.94
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   2000mSt   8    7:53.31
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     8    5:45.1
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   8    7:52.6
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     17   5:26.01
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      41   2:35.82
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     49   5:47.05
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    2000mSt   4    8:09.53
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     15   3:21.40
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     10   5:18.66
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     3    3:24.93
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1500m     10   5:24.0
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     50   5:50.01
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     18   3:25.04
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     5    3:25.7
Molly Cameron         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1500m     9    5:20.8
Sophia Perez          9     09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    54   5:47.85
Sophia Perez          9     09   Cornwall          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      50   2:41.06
Sophia Perez          9     09   Cornwall          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    16   5:55.15
Sydney Decker         12    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     2    4:51.62
Sydney Decker         12    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     4    5:01.59
Sydney Decker         12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     6    5:04.62
Sydney Decker         12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1500m     3    4:57.87
Sydney Decker         12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1500m     1    4:57.7
Sydney Decker         12    09   Cornwall          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    15   12:02.91
Sydney Decker         12    09   Cornwall          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     17   3:11.75
Sydney Decker         12    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    17   5:32.96
Sydney Decker         12    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     7    3:17.05
Sydney Decker         12    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  3200m     8    11:44.51
Sydney Decker         12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3000m     2    10:58.3
Sydney Decker         12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1500m     2    5:04.1
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     4    4:57.73
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      8    2:25.31
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   1500m     2    5:02.80
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3000m     3    11:07.14
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1500m     8    4:58.21
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1500m     6    4:58.00
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1500m     3    5:04.47
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:31.68
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     7    5:28.95
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     16   5:22.24
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     7    5:07.59
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     8    3:15.13
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1000m     5    3:15.56
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1500m     2    4:57.0
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    14   5:30.65
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      23   2:32.00
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     5    3:13.96
Sydney Decker         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A        12/9/2016   1500m     2    4:59.7
Sydney Decker         10    09   Cornwall          Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     16   5:11.87
Sydney Decker         10    09   Cornwall          Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      13   2:31.46
Sydney Decker         10    09   Cornwall          Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   1500m     10   5:26.16
Sydney Decker         10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000m     4    11:32.94
Sydney Decker         10    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     27   5:30.56
Sydney Decker         10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/26/2016   1500m     6    5:12.52
Sydney Decker         10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   1000m     15   3:19.49
Sydney Decker         10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1000m     4    3:11.88
Sydney Decker         10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/8/2016    1500m     5    5:09.2
Sydney Decker         10    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Holid      12/28/2015  1000m     7    3:19.32
Sydney Decker         10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/19/2015  1000m     1    3:12.3
Sydney Decker         10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/11/2015  1500m     5    5:07.5
Sydney Decker         9     09   Cornwall          Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/4/2015    1500m     7    4:59.97
Sydney Decker         9     09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/28/2015   1500m     5    5:08.92
Sydney Decker         9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/16/2015   1500m     2    5:09.01
Sydney Decker         9     09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/2/2015    800m      9    2:29.6
Sydney Decker         9     09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     29   5:32.62
Sydney Decker         9     09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/27/2015   1500m     9    5:18.72
Sydney Decker         9     09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/20/2015   1000m     10   3:25.66
Sydney Decker         9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Champ Mt         2/14/2015   1500m     4    5:22.69
Sydney Decker         9     09   Cornwall          Division Champ         1/30/2015   1000m     2    3:23.93
Sydney Decker         9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA League Mt        1/23/2015   3000m     6    12:03.5
Sydney Decker         9     09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    94   5:48.92
Sydney Decker         9     09   Cornwall          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  600m      49   1:55.50
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     9    5:09.37
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   2000mSt   2    7:55.04
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   2000mSt   6    7:47.12
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   2000mSt   9    7:54.15
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     5    5:26.63
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   8    7:50.7
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1500m     5    5:17.83
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     11   5:40.13
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   4    8:04.34
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     16   5:20.41
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1500m     11   5:13.27
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3000m     4    11:35.87
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1500m     6    5:10.7
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    Mile St   5    6:05.41
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      40   2:37.04
Zoe Scileppi          11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A        12/9/2016   1500m     3    5:01.9
Zoe Scileppi          10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/26/2016   3000m     9    11:12.11
Zoe Scileppi          10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   3000m     13   11:21.16
Zoe Scileppi          10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/19/2015  3000m     3    11:05.5
Zoe Scileppi          10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/11/2015  1500m     6    5:07.9
Zoe Scileppi          9     09   Cornwall          Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/4/2015    2000mSt   4    7:31.58
Zoe Scileppi          9     09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/28/2015   2000mSt   2    7:40.09
Zoe Scileppi          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/16/2015   2000mSt   4    7:34.03
Zoe Scileppi          9     09   Cornwall          Cornwall Steeple       4/27/2015   2000mSt   19   7:58.4
Zoe Scileppi          9     09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     24   11:48.54
Zoe Scileppi          9     09   Cornwall          Green Dragon Rly       4/11/2015   2000mSt   2    7:52.07
Zoe Scileppi          9     09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/27/2015   3000m     5    10:59.33
Zoe Scileppi          9     09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/20/2015   3000m     7    11:07.38
Zoe Scileppi          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Champ Mt         2/14/2015   1500m     8    5:11.01
Zoe Scileppi          9     09   Cornwall          Division Champ         1/30/2015   3000m     4    11:09.14
Zoe Scileppi          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA League Mt        1/23/2015   1000m     5    3:16.7
Zoe Scileppi          9     09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    23   5:26.81
Zoe Scileppi          8     09   Cornwall          Sec 9-St Qual-D1       5/30/2014   1500m     16   5:24.20
Zoe Scileppi          8     09   Cornwall          Sec 9-Class A          5/22/2014   2000mSt   10   7:53.16
Zoe Scileppi          8     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Champion         5/17/2014   2000mSt   5    7:36.71
Zoe Scileppi          8     09   Cornwall          Cornwall Steeple       4/28/2014   2000mSt   11   7:56.7
Zoe Scileppi          8     09   Cornwall          Section 9-St Qual      2/21/2014   3000m     9    11:41.85
Zoe Scileppi          8     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/8/2014    1500m     11   5:19.46
Zoe Scileppi          8     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Division 3       1/25/2014   1500m     4    5:16.38
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   1500m     5    5:31.04
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   800m      8    2:35.95
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1500m     6    5:29.80
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1500m     3    5:25.25
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    800m      4    2:39.33
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3000m     5    11:49.55
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     6    3:17.41
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     13   5:25.89
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     2    3:18.68
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1500m     3    5:24.49
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1000m     3    3:24.59
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     1    3:26.93
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     10   3:29.4
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3000m     6    12:13.8
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1500m     10   5:22.1
Heaven Swan           12    09   Dover             OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   600m      5    1:50.9
Heaven Swan           11    09   Dover             Section 9-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     3    5:19.15
Heaven Swan           11    09   Dover             Section 9-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3000m     2    11:25.63
Heaven Swan           11    09   Dover             Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   1500m     5    5:35.82
Heaven Swan           11    09   Dover             Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   3000m     3    11:42.04
Heaven Swan           11    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1500m     4    5:25.36
Heaven Swan           11    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3000m     7    11:32.79
Heaven Swan           11    09   Dover             Oval Office            5/6/2017    1500m     4    5:22.77
Heaven Swan           11    09   Dover             Oval Office            5/6/2017    400m      4    1:06.74
Heaven Swan           11    09   Dover             Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     3    5:31.8
Heaven Swan           11    09   Dover             Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     5    11:51.3
Heaven Swan           11    09   Dover             Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     9    3:23.27
Heaven Swan           11    09   Dover             OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1000m     1    3:33.12
Heaven Swan           11    09   Dover             OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1500m     2    5:36.64
Heaven Swan           11    09   Dover             OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1500m     10   5:33.7
Makayla Ladusch       11    09   Dover             Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    400m      7    1:09.76
Makayla Ladusch       11    09   Dover             Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    800m      8    2:49.62
Makayla Ladusch       11    09   Dover             DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1500m     14   5:59.73
Makayla Ladusch       10    09   Dover             Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   1500m     6    5:42.33
Makayla Ladusch       10    09   Dover             Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   800m      10   2:47.14
Makayla Ladusch       10    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1500m     13   5:44.15
Makayla Ladusch       10    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3000m     11   12:18.25
Makayla Ladusch       10    09   Dover             Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   600m      9    2:01.89
Makayla Ladusch       9     09   Dover             Sec 9-Class C          5/27/2016   1500m     7    5:44.08
Makayla Ladusch       9     09   Dover             MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   1500m     10   5:23.29
Makayla Ladusch       9     09   Dover             Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    1500m     6    5:26.22
Makayla Ladusch       9     09   Dover             Section 9-Class B      2/6/2016    1500m     9    5:56.34
Makayla Ladusch       9     09   Dover             Division Champ         1/22/2016   1000m     6    3:33.24
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   1500m     2    5:29.11
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   3000m     1    11:24.38
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   800m      2    2:30.07
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     8    5:09.50
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     1    11:28.53
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   1500m     4    5:23.9
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1500m     3    5:20.9
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   800m      4    2:32.4
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     6    5:11.67
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1500m     7    5:30.63
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     4    11:38.96
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     9    3:22.46
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     9    5:17.60
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     2    3:24.33
Kayla Maas            12    09   Eldred            OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     1    5:27.02
Kayla Maas            11    09   Eldred            Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   600m      10   1:51.44
Kayla Maas            11    09   Eldred            OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   600m      14   1:51.19
Kayla Maas            11    09   Eldred            OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1500m     4    5:38.78
Kayla Maas            11    09   Eldred            OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   600m      10   1:52.8
Kayla Maas            11    09   Eldred            OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  1000m     6    3:26.2
Kayla Maas            10    09   Eldred            Sec 9-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1500m     3    5:15.25
Kayla Maas            10    09   Eldred            Sec 9-Class D          5/26/2016   1500m     4    5:47.79
Kayla Maas            10    09   Eldred            Sec 9-Class D          5/26/2016   800m      1    2:32.25
Kayla Maas            10    09   Eldred            OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1500m     20   5:15.03
Kayla Maas            10    09   Eldred            Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     8    5:38.83
Kayla Maas            10    09   Eldred            Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   800m      6    2:42.29
Kayla Maas            10    09   Eldred            Section 9-Class B      2/6/2016    1000m     3    3:24.22
Kayla Maas            10    09   Eldred            OCIAA Develop          12/12/2015  1500m     5    5:22.3
Kayla Maas            9     09   Eldred            Sec 9-St Qual-D2       6/4/2015    1500m     4    5:10.90
Kayla Maas            9     09   Eldred            OCIAA Championship     5/16/2015   1500m     13   5:30.18
Kayla Maas            9     09   Eldred            Steinhoff Cup          5/1/2015    1500m     1    5:19.4
Kayla Maas            9     09   Eldred            OCIAA Champ Mt         2/14/2015   3000m     14   12:21.80
Kayla Maas            9     09   Eldred            Division Champ         1/30/2015   1500m     1    5:37.49
Kayla Maas            9     09   Eldred            Division Champ         1/30/2015   3000m     1    11:54.25
Kayla Maas            9     09   Eldred            Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    108  5:52.60
Kayla Maas            9     09   Eldred            Sec 9 League Mt        12/12/2014  1500m     9    5:26.3
Kayla Maas            8     09   Eldred            Sec 9-Class D          5/22/2014   1500m     2    5:27.77
Kayla Maas            8     09   Eldred            Sec 9-Class D          5/22/2014   3000m     1    12:25.05
Kayla Maas            8     09   Eldred            Sec 9-Class D          5/22/2014   800m      3    2:36.83
Kayla Maas            8     09   Eldred            OCIAA Champion         5/17/2014   800m      19   2:35.35
Kayla Maas            8     09   Eldred            Gander Invite          4/12/2014   3000m     7    12:24.1
Kayla Maas            8     09   Eldred            Section 9-St Qual      2/21/2014   1500m     14   5:30.74
Kayla Maas            8     09   Eldred            OCIAA Champion-Uns     2/8/2014    1500m     2    5:20.05
Kayla Maas            8     09   Eldred            OCIAA Champion-Uns     2/8/2014    3000m     2    11:50.05
Kayla Maas            8     09   Eldred            OCIAA Division 5       1/25/2014   1500m     1    5:29.73
Kayla Maas            8     09   Eldred            OCIAA Division 5       1/25/2014   3000m     1    11:38.27
Kayla Maas            8     09   Eldred            OCIAA Meet             1/18/2014   3000m     6    12:10.4
Kayla Maas            8     09   Eldred            Hispanic Games         1/4/2014    1 Mile    130  6:07.97
Kayla Maas            8     09   Eldred            OCIAA Devel B1/B2      12/20/2013  1500m     8    5:38.0
Kayla Maas            7     09   Eldred            Sec 9-Class D          5/22/2013   1500m     3    5:36.41
Kayla Maas            7     09   Eldred            Sec 9-Class D          5/22/2013   3000m     1    12:10.80
Kayla Maas            7     09   Eldred            Sec 9-Class D          5/22/2013   800m      3    2:39.52
Kayla Maas            7     09   Eldred            OCIAA Championship     5/18/2013   800m      28   2:39.18
Kayla Maas            7     09   Eldred            Pine Bush Relays       5/10/2013   1600m     4    6:00.0
Kayla Maas            7     09   Eldred            Section 9-St Qual      2/22/2013   1500m     13   5:30.26
Kayla Maas            7     09   Eldred            OCIAA Championship     1/18/2013   3000m     24   12:00.85
Kayla Maas            7     09   Eldred            Hispanic Games         1/5/2013    1 Mile    203  6:15.41
Kayla Maas            7     09   Eldred            OCIAA Develop          12/21/2012  3000m     7    11:58.2
Kloe Petrin           9     09   Eldred            Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   3000m     6    13:36.68
Kloe Petrin           8     09   Eldred            OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000m     16   13:12.64
Kloe Petrin           8     09   Eldred            Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     15   5:58.64
Kloe Petrin           8     09   Eldred            Section 9-Class B      2/6/2016    1000m     13   3:48.59
Kloe Petrin           8     09   Eldred            Section 9-Class B      2/6/2016    1500m     10   6:00.07
Kloe Petrin           8     09   Eldred            OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   1500m     23   6:09.41
Kloe Petrin           8     09   Eldred            OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   3000m     10   12:42.71
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   1500m     7    5:34.81
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     4    11:48.15
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1500m     14   5:44.60
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000m     7    11:43.55
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     5    5:31.50
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        Gander Invite          4/21/2018   1500m     5    5:26.10
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        Gander Invite          4/21/2018   3000m     4    11:40.54
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1500m     5    5:36.0
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   3000m     4    11:40.0
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     8    5:19.79
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1500m     6    5:30.52
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     2    11:30.67
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     2    11:31.44
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     2    5:27.31
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1500m     6    5:19.5
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1500m     23   5:50.7
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3000m     10   12:06.8
Ashlyn Rivera         11    09   Ellenville        OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3000m     8    12:29.2
Lindsay Holland       10    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1500m     8    5:34.00
Lindsay Holland       10    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   800m      8    2:38.45
Lindsay Holland       10    09   FD Roosevelt      Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1500m     5    5:29.55
Lindsay Holland       10    09   FD Roosevelt      DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1500m     7    5:28.66
Lindsay Holland       10    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1000m     7    3:40.35
Lindsay Holland       10    09   FD Roosevelt      OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     7    3:33.22
Lindsay Holland       10    09   FD Roosevelt      New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      120  1:58.56
Lindsay Holland       10    09   FD Roosevelt      New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     24   3:40.94
Nadia Cathcart        11    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   400mH     6    1:16.43
Nadia Cathcart        11    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   800m      20   2:52.54
Nadia Cathcart        11    09   FD Roosevelt      Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    2000mSt   2    8:02.03
Nadia Cathcart        11    09   FD Roosevelt      Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    800m      3    2:30.01
Nadia Cathcart        11    09   FD Roosevelt      DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      2    2:29.45
Nadia Cathcart        11    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    3000m     4    12:12.74
Nadia Cathcart        11    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    600m      3    1:52.10
Nadia Cathcart        11    09   FD Roosevelt      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     8    5:57.4
Nadia Cathcart        11    09   FD Roosevelt      AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    8    5:42.66
Nadia Cathcart        10    09   FD Roosevelt      Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000m     5    11:04.65
Nadia Cathcart        10    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1500m     3    5:10.68
Nadia Cathcart        10    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3000m     2    11:04.80
Nadia Cathcart        10    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   800m      4    2:25.32
Nadia Cathcart        10    09   FD Roosevelt      Oval Office            5/6/2017    1500m     1    5:01.69
Nadia Cathcart        10    09   FD Roosevelt      DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   800m      3    2:31.3
Nadia Cathcart        10    09   FD Roosevelt      Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     6    5:02.66
Nadia Cathcart        10    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   3000m     2    11:58.93
Nadia Cathcart        10    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   600m      1    1:46.32
Nadia Cathcart        10    09   FD Roosevelt      OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3000m     1    11:17.74
Nadia Cathcart        10    09   FD Roosevelt      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     14   5:28.87
Nadia Cathcart        10    09   FD Roosevelt      Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2016  2 Mile    13   12:34.99
Nadia Cathcart        10    09   FD Roosevelt      OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  3000m     3    10:55.1
Nadia Cathcart        10    09   FD Roosevelt      OCIAA Develop A        12/10/2016  1500m     3    5:11.8
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    2000mSt   7    7:41.78
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      7    2:26.96
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      9    2:28.96
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   1500m     4    5:12.22
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   2000mSt   3    7:56.34
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   800m      2    2:27.60
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    1500m     3    5:10.56
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    2000mSt   2    8:13.87
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   2000mSt   2    8:14.44
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      Section 9-StQual       2/26/2016   3000m     8    11:03.84
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   3000m     6    11:03.02
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   1500m     5    5:21.96
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   3000m     9    11:03.52
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      Division Champ         1/22/2016   1500m     4    5:20.00
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      Division Champ         1/22/2016   3000m     2    11:10.25
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      Ocean Breeze Holi      12/30/2015  2 Mile    10   12:27.00
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      OCIAA Develop          12/18/2015  3000m     4    11:01.5
Nadia Cathcart        9     09   FD Roosevelt      OCIAA Develop          12/12/2015  1500m     2    5:18.0
Nadia Cathcart        8     09   FD Roosevelt      Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/4/2015    2000mSt   6    8:10.38
Nadia Cathcart        8     09   FD Roosevelt      Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/3/2015    3000m     14   11:36.79
Nadia Cathcart        8     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/16/2015   2000mSt   3    8:27.61
Nadia Cathcart        8     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/16/2015   3000m     6    11:17.89
Nadia Cathcart        8     09   FD Roosevelt      Oval Office Inv        5/2/2015    1500m     2    5:28.40
Nadia Cathcart        8     09   FD Roosevelt      Oval Office Inv        5/2/2015    2000mSt   2    8:38.00
Nadia Cathcart        8     09   FD Roosevelt      Tiger Relays           4/25/2015   2000mSt   3    8:34.2
Nadia Cathcart        8     09   FD Roosevelt      Division Champ         1/30/2015   3000m     4    12:48.22
Nadia Cathcart        8     09   FD Roosevelt      Sec 9 League Mt        12/19/2014  1500m     9    5:42.1
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      1    2:14.02
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1500m     1    5:17.00
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   2000mSt   1    7:51.39
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000m     1    10:59.94
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1500m     1    5:00.97
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    800m      1    2:16.42
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     1    4:48.68
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   2000mSt   1    6:47.64
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3000m     1    9:58.01
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      1    2:21.92
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      New Bal Nationals      3/11/2018   1 Mile    10   4:55.88
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     4    2:50.60
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     1    2:59.72
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     1    2:49.51
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1000m     1    3:00.69
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1500m     1    4:56.49
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    3000m     1    11:40.64
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      Millrose Games         2/3/2018    1 Mile    8    4:55.11
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      Dr Sanders Invite      1/26/2018   1000m     4    2:51.25
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    1    10:41.99
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      Millrose Trials        1/10/2018   1 Mile    3    4:54.48
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     1    5:04.2
Sarah Trainor         10    09   FD Roosevelt      AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  3000m     1    10:10.61
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   4    6:52.07
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   10   7:02.09
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   1    6:57.38
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   2000mSt   1    7:09.09
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1500m     1    5:00.09
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   2000mSt   1    7:36.34
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3000m     1    10:58.86
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   800m      1    2:20.99
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      Oval Office            5/6/2017    2000mSt   1    6:58.61
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      Oval Office            5/6/2017    400m      3    1:05.59
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3000m     1    10:15.9
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1500m     4    5:03.14
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      Gander Invite          4/8/2017    2000mSt   2    7:53.59
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3000m     1    10:39.13
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     13   4:50.88
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     2    4:50.36
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   1000m     1    3:07.38
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   1500m     1    5:09.97
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   3000m     1    11:58.79
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1500m     1    4:54.85
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3000m     12   10:54.20
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2016  2 Mile    7    11:54.65
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  3000m     1    10:24.0
Sarah Trainor         9     09   FD Roosevelt      OCIAA Develop A        12/10/2016  1500m     2    5:10.0
Sarah Trainor         8     09   FD Roosevelt      Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    2000mSt   2    7:14.31
Sarah Trainor         8     09   FD Roosevelt      Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      4    2:21.68
Sarah Trainor         8     09   FD Roosevelt      Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   2000mSt   2    7:22.46
Sarah Trainor         8     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   2000mSt   2    7:50.09
Sarah Trainor         8     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   3000m     1    10:50.23
Sarah Trainor         8     09   FD Roosevelt      MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   800m      4    2:29.87
Sarah Trainor         8     09   FD Roosevelt      Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    1500m     2    5:04.97
Sarah Trainor         8     09   FD Roosevelt      Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    2000mSt   1    8:07.36
Sarah Trainor         8     09   FD Roosevelt      Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   2000mSt   1    7:56.27
Sarah Trainor         8     09   FD Roosevelt      Rondout Valley Inv     4/9/2016    1500m     5    5:27.0
Sarah Trainor         8     09   FD Roosevelt      Rondout Valley Inv     4/9/2016    3000m     4    11:23.6
Dana Poppe            9     09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1500m     10   5:40.07
Dana Poppe            9     09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     21   5:43.97
Dana Poppe            9     09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     26   5:50.97
Dana Poppe            9     09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     20   5:38.22
Dana Poppe            9     09   Goshen            New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     21   3:36.15
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   2000mSt   2    7:50.07
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000m     1    10:34.97
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     1    4:52.11
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     2    10:26.11
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     1    4:48.00
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      5    2:23.02
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   2    7:20.1
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     11   10:38.68
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1500m     1    5:04.0
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3000m     3    10:39.78
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      2    1:41.59
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1500m     2    4:57.56
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3000m     1    10:39.64
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    5    11:32.97
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    9    5:17.88
Kayla Schramm         8     09   Goshen            Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    2    5:19.46
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1500m     3    5:19.84
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000m     5    11:21.34
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   800m      1    2:24.94
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      5    2:25.78
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3000m     3    11:23.50
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   400m      3    1:02.55
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:27.57
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1500m     1    5:15.54
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1500m     5    5:21.1
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     5    3:11.83
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     5    3:11.68
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      6    1:45.53
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3000m     4    11:20.64
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    16   12:02.91
Madison Montgomery    11    09   Goshen            Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     8    3:11.51
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     4    11:02.64
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   1500m     5    5:07.71
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3000m     1    10:43.04
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/12/2017   3000m     3    10:56.84
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:21.58
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:20.19
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            New Bal Nationals      3/10/2017   1200m R        3:45.19
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:21.37
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            Armory Track Inv       2/4/2017    800m R         2:20.78
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1500m     7    5:05.11
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3000m     5    11:10.01
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1000m     3    3:05.43
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     6    5:20.21
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     17   3:09.39
Madison Montgomery    10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  1000m     1    3:13.7
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   1500m     12   5:32.43
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   3000m     7    11:24.59
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1500m     13   5:01.24
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000m     1    10:58.86
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1500m     6    5:00.30
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   800m      6    2:26.58
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:22.66
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            Jessica Fingers Inv    4/23/2016   1500m     6    5:33.0
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            Wizard Invite          4/2/2016    1500m     5    5:15.44
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     3    3:02.63
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   1000m     8    3:10.10
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   1500m     5    5:02.16
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    5    5:25.52
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1500m     5    4:58.83
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   3000m     6    10:52.68
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     49   10:50.01
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          1/8/2016    1500m     6    5:13.7
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          12/18/2015  3000m     6    11:20.9
Madison Montgomery    9     09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          12/11/2015  1500m     4    5:04.7
Madison Montgomery    8     09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual       2/27/2015   1500m     8    5:17.53
Madison Montgomery    8     09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual       2/27/2015   3000m     6    11:07.17
Madison Montgomery    8     09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/20/2015   3000m     5    11:04.83
Madison Montgomery    8     09   Goshen            OCIAA Champ Mt         2/14/2015   1500m     3    5:22.40
Madison Montgomery    8     09   Goshen            OCIAA Champ Mt         2/14/2015   3000m     10   11:12.49
Madison Montgomery    8     09   Goshen            Division Champ         1/30/2015   3000m     5    11:11.04
Sara Tippin           9     09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   2000mSt   9    9:07.81
Sara Tippin           9     09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     6    12:04.96
Sara Tippin           9     09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   2000mSt   7    8:58.50
Sara Tippin           9     09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   400m      10   1:06.29
Sara Tippin           9     09   Goshen            Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   20   8:50.1
Sara Tippin           9     09   Goshen            DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      6    2:38.29
Sara Tippin           9     09   Goshen            New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     25   3:37.05
Victoria Fini         12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     26   5:52.09
Victoria Fini         12    09   Goshen            New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     25   3:48.29
Victoria Fini         11    09   Goshen            Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     10   3:40.51
Erica Harper          11    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   1500m     12   5:56.65
Erica Harper          11    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     9    12:45.00
Erica Harper          11    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     24   5:46.12
Erica Harper          11    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     11   12:40.57
Erica Harper          11    09   James O'Neill     DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3000m     10   12:55.81
Erica Harper          10    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   3000m     9    12:57.34
Erica Harper          10    09   James O'Neill     Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     47   6:35.08
Erica Harper          10    09   James O'Neill     Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     119  6:53.39
Gabby Gerving         12    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    600m      4    2:00.81
Kacy Weinburg         11    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   1500m     6    5:34.56
Kacy Weinburg         11    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     14   5:33.73
Kacy Weinburg         11    09   James O'Neill     Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     9    5:52.85
Kacy Weinburg         11    09   James O'Neill     DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1500m     12   5:43.57
Kacy Weinburg         10    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   1500m     4    5:30.52
Kacy Weinburg         10    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1500m     20   5:43.74
Kacy Weinburg         10    09   James O'Neill     Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     31   6:06.14
Kacy Weinburg         10    09   James O'Neill     Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     105  6:14.78
Alyssa Villielm       11    09   Kingston          OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   600m      5    1:55.70
Alyssa Villielm       11    09   Kingston          Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     116  6:12.69
Alyssa Villielm       10    09   Kingston          Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     80   3:37.30
Alyssa Villielm       10    09   Kingston          Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     51   3:34.26
Alyssa Villielm       9     09   Kingston          Section 9-StQual       2/27/2015   1500m     13   5:26.69
Alyssa Villielm       9     09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      2/20/2015   1500m     13   5:23.40
Alyssa Villielm       9     09   Kingston          OCIAA Champ Mt         2/14/2015   1500m     11   5:23.40
Alyssa Villielm       9     09   Kingston          OCIAA Champ Mt         2/14/2015   3000m     3    11:37.93
Alyssa Villielm       9     09   Kingston          OCIAA League Mt        1/16/2015   3000m     8    11:37.6
Alyssa Villielm       9     09   Kingston          North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1500m     15   5:22.21
Alyssa Villielm       9     09   Kingston          North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  600m      27   1:49.13
Alyssa Villielm       9     09   Kingston          New Paltz Camp Inv     12/13/2014  1000m     6    3:21.66
Cindy Jiang           9     09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000m     3    10:58.70
Cindy Jiang           9     09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1500m     3    5:11.64
Cindy Jiang           9     09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000m     11   11:50.02
Cindy Jiang           9     09   Kingston          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1500m     13   5:12.12
Cindy Jiang           9     09   Kingston          Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    1500m     11   5:31.36
Cindy Jiang           9     09   Kingston          Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1500m     6    5:26.48
Cindy Jiang           9     09   Kingston          Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     7    5:17.01
Cindy Jiang           9     09   Kingston          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     12   5:14.76
Cindy Jiang           9     09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1500m     12   5:16.05
Cindy Jiang           9     09   Kingston          OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3000m     3    11:42.62
Cindy Jiang           9     09   Kingston          Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     31   5:36.15
Cindy Jiang           9     09   Kingston          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1500m     28   5:22.52
Cindy Jiang           9     09   Kingston          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    13   5:52.12
Clara Sensini         12    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      7    2:31.13
Clara Sensini         12    09   Kingston          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      21   2:33.50
Clara Sensini         12    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     11   3:19.97
Clara Sensini         12    09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     10   3:22.68
Clara Sensini         12    09   Kingston          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1500m     4    5:25.62
Clara Sensini         12    09   Kingston          Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     2    3:17.98
Clara Sensini         12    09   Kingston          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    10   5:45.67
Clara Sensini         12    09   Kingston          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     5    3:23.91
Hallie TerBush        9     09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   2000mSt   3    7:38.11
Hallie TerBush        9     09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     10   5:21.50
Hallie TerBush        9     09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   2000mSt   3    7:34.04
Hallie TerBush        9     09   Kingston          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1500m     13   5:02.65
Hallie TerBush        9     09   Kingston          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     8    5:03.03
Hallie TerBush        9     09   Kingston          Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   2000mSt   2    8:01.89
Hallie TerBush        9     09   Kingston          Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   2    8:03.89
Hallie TerBush        9     09   Kingston          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     9    3:18.84
Hallie TerBush        9     09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     7    3:16.71
Hallie TerBush        9     09   Kingston          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     3    3:15.97
Hallie TerBush        9     09   Kingston          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1500m     3    5:15.27
Hallie TerBush        9     09   Kingston          Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    3000m     12   11:29.74
Hallie TerBush        9     09   Kingston          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     17   3:16.89
Hallie TerBush        9     09   Kingston          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     14   5:23.81
Hallie TerBush        8     09   Kingston          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   6    8:08.38
Maggie Noe            11    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      6    2:30.65
Maggie Noe            11    09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      8    2:29.73
Maggie Noe            11    09   Kingston          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      12   2:28.14
Maggie Noe            11    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      11   1:48.92
Maggie Noe            11    09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      12   1:47.87
Maggie Noe            11    09   Kingston          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    600m      5    1:47.14
Maggie Noe            11    09   Kingston          Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     27   3:20.73
Maggie Noe            11    09   Kingston          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    15   5:52.92
Maggie Noe            11    09   Kingston          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     3    3:22.59
Maggie Noe            10    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      8    2:27.77
Maggie Noe            10    09   Kingston          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      17   2:28.57
Maggie Noe            10    09   Kingston          Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      5    2:31.70
Maggie Noe            10    09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     10   3:20.62
Maggie Noe            10    09   Kingston          OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1000m     4    3:22.52
Maggie Noe            10    09   Kingston          Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      71   1:48.82
Maggie Noe            10    09   Kingston          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     40   3:19.40
Maggie Noe            10    09   Kingston          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     11   3:20.90
Morgan Juric          10    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   2000mSt   5    8:07.64
Morgan Juric          10    09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   2000mSt   7    7:50.14
Morgan Juric          10    09   Kingston          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   2000mSt   10   8:06.44
Morgan Juric          10    09   Kingston          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     22   5:19.22
Morgan Juric          10    09   Kingston          Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     20   5:35.36
Morgan Juric          10    09   Kingston          Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   2000mSt   4    8:09.26
Morgan Juric          10    09   Kingston          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      86   2:48.64
Morgan Juric          10    09   Kingston          Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   4    8:29.33
Morgan Juric          10    09   Kingston          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     15   5:27.85
Morgan Juric          10    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     13   5:38.87
Morgan Juric          10    09   Kingston          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3000m     6    11:57.24
Morgan Juric          10    09   Kingston          Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     45   6:01.36
Morgan Juric          10    09   Kingston          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     29   3:26.84
Morgan Juric          10    09   Kingston          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     15   5:24.07
Thea Kovaleski        10    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      12   2:34.26
Thea Kovaleski        10    09   Kingston          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      2    2:34.52
Thea Kovaleski        10    09   Kingston          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      42   2:36.07
Thea Kovaleski        10    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     14   3:21.04
Thea Kovaleski        10    09   Kingston          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     76   3:23.15
Thea Kovaleski        10    09   Kingston          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    22   6:04.82
Thea Kovaleski        10    09   Kingston          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     23   3:40.53
Daniela Mercado       12    09   Liberty           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   800m      9    2:36.14
Daniela Mercado       12    09   Liberty           Gander Invite          4/21/2018   1500m     6    5:30.71
Daniela Mercado       12    09   Liberty           Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1500m     7    5:49.4
Daniela Mercado       12    09   Liberty           Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   800m      5    2:38.8
Marie Antonelli       8     09   Marlboro          Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   400m      2    1:00.83
Marie Antonelli       8     09   Marlboro          Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   800m      6    2:34.37
Marie Antonelli       8     09   Marlboro          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   800m      5    2:36.30
Marie Antonelli       8     09   Marlboro          Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   800m      7    2:35.84
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1500m     1    4:44.92
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     1    10:00.56
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     4    10:40.37
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        Penn Relays            4/26/2018   3000m     9    9:55.89
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   1500m     2    5:01.6
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        Knight Time Inv        4/14/2018   1500m     1    4:59.39
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        Knight Time Inv        4/14/2018   3000m     1    10:37.40
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        NBal Nationals EE      3/9/2018    2 Mile    2    10:42.05
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1500m     12   4:47.26
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     8    10:04.58
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     1    4:51.33
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   3000m     1    10:31.12
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     1    10:15.21
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     1    4:56.15
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3000m     1    10:28.52
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3000m     1    10:25.44
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    8    11:45.29
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3000m     10   10:50.59
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    1    5:05.74
Dana Lynch            11    09   Middletown        OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3000m     1    10:35.0
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     2    4:52.82
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      5    2:24.76
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1500m     2    4:42.45
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000m     4    10:54.83
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        Oval Office            5/6/2017    1500m     2    5:02.17
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   12   8:05.3
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        Tri-Valley Invite      4/29/2017   2000mSt   1    8:01.3
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        Tri-Valley Invite      4/29/2017   800m      1    2:26.1
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        Jess Fingers Inv       4/22/2017   2000mSt   1    8:03.3
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     3    10:55.80
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     9    3:16.42
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1500m     10   5:11.57
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     27   3:13.34
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1500m     4    5:03.4
Dana Lynch            10    09   Middletown        Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     30   3:16.02
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        New Bal Nat-Frosh      6/18/2016   1 Mile    31   5:29.16
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     4    4:54.06
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      6    2:26.08
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      3    2:22.27
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1500m     16   5:08.74
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000m     12   11:10.06
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   800m      11   2:24.43
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Middletown Inv         5/14/2016   800m      7    2:28.15
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    1500m     1    5:02.59
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   1500m     5    4:57.38
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Tri-Valley Inv         4/16/2016   1500m     1    5:07.8
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Tri-Valley Inv         4/16/2016   3000m     1    11:02.4
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Knight Time Inv        4/10/2016   1500m     1    5:15.78
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Knight Time Inv        4/10/2016   800m      1    2:28.94
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Wizard Invite          4/2/2016    1500m     2    5:04.64
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Section 9-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     11   3:14.18
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Section 9-StQual       2/26/2016   1500m     5    5:09.98
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   1000m     7    3:09.75
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   1500m     7    5:05.65
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1500m     8    5:05.29
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   3000m     8    10:57.37
Dana Lynch            9     09   Middletown        OCIAA Develop          1/8/2016    1500m     3    5:06.4
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    12   5:20.92
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/4/2015    1500m     2    4:49.55
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/3/2015    3000m     2    10:31.47
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     5/16/2015   1500m     5    4:48.81
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     5/15/2015   3000m     10   10:58.94
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        Middletown Inv         5/9/2015    1500m     2    4:58.09
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        Crusader Relays        5/2/2015    1500m     4    4:55.3
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        Cornwall Steeple       4/27/2015   2000mSt   18   7:56.8
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        Cornwall Steeple       4/27/2015   2000mSt   43   9:56.5
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        Tri-Valley Invite      4/18/2015   1500m     1    5:15.7
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        Wizard Invite          4/2/2015    1500m     3    5:21.3
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        Section 9-StQual       2/27/2015   1500m     4    5:00.62
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      2/20/2015   1500m     7    5:00.46
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        OCIAA Champ Mt         2/14/2015   1500m     7    5:10.19
Dana Lynch            8     09   Middletown        OCIAA Champ Mt         2/14/2015   3000m     9    11:08.39
Lauren Jones          9     09   Millbrook         OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     5    6:28.97
Claire Brenner        11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      9    2:33.16
Claire Brenner        11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     11   5:23.33
Claire Brenner        11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     17   12:07.68
Claire Brenner        11    09   Minisink Valley   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    3000m     2    11:42.0
Claire Brenner        11    09   Minisink Valley   New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     34   11:36.58
Claire Brenner        11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     7    3:18.35
Claire Brenner        11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     12   3:20.18
Claire Brenner        11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     14   3:25.74
Claire Brenner        11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     5    5:31.84
Claire Brenner        11    09   Minisink Valley   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     21   3:28.82
Claire Brenner        11    09   Minisink Valley   Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    31   5:54.28
Claire Brenner        10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1500m     13   5:30.21
Claire Brenner        10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000m     10   12:26.72
Claire Brenner        10    09   Minisink Valley   Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     27   6:02.09
Claire Brenner        10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     10   3:24.33
Claire Brenner        10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     14   3:28.64
Claire Brenner        10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3000m     5    11:48.56
Claire Brenner        10    09   Minisink Valley   Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     18   3:31.17
Claire Brenner        10    09   Minisink Valley   Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1500m     30   5:36.93
Claire Brenner        10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop A        12/10/2016  1500m     8    5:32.1
Giuliana Sadler       11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1500m     3    4:56.69
Giuliana Sadler       11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     3    10:28.84
Giuliana Sadler       11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      9    2:29.77
Giuliana Sadler       11    09   Minisink Valley   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   800m      2    2:29.07
Giuliana Sadler       11    09   Minisink Valley   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1500m     4    4:57.7
Giuliana Sadler       11    09   Minisink Valley   New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     20   10:59.77
Guliana Sadler        10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     6    4:58.98
Guliana Sadler        10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      7    2:24.12
Guliana Sadler        10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   1500m     1    4:49.02
Guliana Sadler        10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   800m      3    2:18.00
Guliana Sadler        10    09   Minisink Valley   Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3000m     2    10:45.47
Guliana Sadler        10    09   Minisink Valley   Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     4    5:21.00
Guliana Sadler        10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     4    4:53.16
Guliana Sadler        10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1500m     4    4:57.25
Guliana Sadler        10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1000m     1    3:11.84
Guliana Sadler        10    09   Minisink Valley   Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3000m     11   10:40.62
Guliana Sadler        10    09   Minisink Valley   Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     11   3:05.49
Guliana Sadler        10    09   Minisink Valley   Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1500m     13   5:01.93
Guliana Sadler        10    09   Minisink Valley   Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  1 Mile    15   5:23.25
Guliana Sadler        9     09   Minisink Valley   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     3    4:51.27
Guliana Sadler        9     09   Minisink Valley   Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     3    4:55.05
Guliana Sadler        9     09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1500m     11   4:59.34
Guliana Sadler        9     09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000m     8    10:42.73
Guliana Sadler        9     09   Minisink Valley   Middletown Inv         5/14/2016   1500m     2    4:59.13
Guliana Sadler        9     09   Minisink Valley   Middletown Inv         5/14/2016   800m      3    2:23.61
Guliana Sadler        9     09   Minisink Valley   Ahearn Classic         5/7/2016    3000m     2    10:52.8
Guliana Sadler        8     09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/15/2015   3000m     4    11:55.81
Julia Wallace         10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      11   2:34.20
Julia Wallace         10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      14   2:33.81
Julia Wallace         10    09   Minisink Valley   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      4    2:34.1
Julia Wallace         10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      7    1:49.22
Julia Wallace         10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      9    1:46.33
Julia Wallace         10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      16   1:49.14
Julia Wallace         10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    600m      6    1:52.74
Julia Wallace         10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      7    1:49.8
Julia Wallace         10    09   Minisink Valley   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      63   1:51.85
Julia Wallace         10    09   Minisink Valley   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    600m      1    1:48.15
Julia Wallace         10    09   Minisink Valley   Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      34   2:41.77
Julia Wallace         10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     8    3:28.7
Kathleen McCarey      11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     8    12:15.42
Kathleen McCarey      11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     14   5:42.81
Kathleen McCarey      11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     22   5:46.43
Kathleen McCarey      11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     6    12:39.24
Victoria Burger       11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     13   3:24.97
Victoria Burger       11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     20   3:26.55
Victoria Burger       11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     17   5:33.32
Victoria Burger       11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     4    3:26.87
Victoria Burger       11    09   Minisink Valley   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     73   6:01.74
Victoria Burger       11    09   Minisink Valley   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     27   3:31.13
Victoria Burger       11    09   Minisink Valley   Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    42   6:06.80
Victoria Burger       11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     4    3:25.4
Victoria Burger       10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     16   3:32.64
Victoria Burger       10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1500m     17   5:40.21
Victoria Burger       10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1000m     3    3:26.31
Victoria Burger       10    09   Minisink Valley   Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     21   3:31.89
Victoria Burger       10    09   Minisink Valley   Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1500m     29   5:32.69
Abigail Howell        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     10   5:16.49
Abigail Howell        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    13   5:49.06
Abigail Howell        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      48   2:37.25
Abigail Howell        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     45   5:46.23
Abigail Howell        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     17   3:30.14
Abigail Howell        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     19   3:25.35
Abigail Howell        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     18   5:35.49
Abigail Howell        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    1600m     36   5:50.09
Abigail Howell        10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   800m      17   2:33.95
Abigail Howell        10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1500m     13   5:21.29
Abigail Howell        10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      14   2:36.39
Abigail Howell        10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   800m      7    2:39.1
Abigail Howell        10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     17   6:05.1
Allison Nolan         8     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1500m     13   5:38.56
Allison Nolan         8     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     9    5:15.99
Allison Nolan         8     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1500m     14   5:06.64
Allison Nolan         8     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     5    5:19.3
Allison Nolan         8     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     3    11:31.74
Allison Nolan         8     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      30   2:32.78
Allison Nolan         8     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     32   5:36.66
Allison Nolan         8     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1500m     7    5:26.7
Cameryn Cain          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3000m     7    11:49.45
Cameryn Cain          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     6    11:41.39
Cameryn Cain          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     66   5:55.74
Cameryn Cain          9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   3000m     10   11:45.19
Cameryn Cain          9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     9    12:03.4
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1500m     4    5:05.65
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      4    2:24.77
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     7    5:08.84
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      7    2:27.37
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1500m     9    4:58.61
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     1    4:57.2
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      8    2:26.06
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Penn Relays            4/26/2018   1200m R        3:51.76
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      4    2:21.42
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     9    5:18.20
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     27   3:09.40
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     2    3:03.51
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     2    3:05.45
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     5    5:03.88
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     1    3:03.91
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     1    3:05.96
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     12   5:27.65
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     4    3:13.3
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     10   5:20.17
Daniella Napoli       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  1000m     1    3:13.7
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      10   2:26.75
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   1500m     7    5:04.60
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      3    2:22.84
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   800m      5    2:22.95
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      10   2:23.55
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Loucks Games           5/11/2017   800m R         2:22.04
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    1    5:24.3
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1500m     2    4:56.0
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     14   5:21.17
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pirate Relays          4/1/2017    2000mSt   3    8:15.87
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     3    3:02.37
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     7    3:13.64
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     11   3:06.42
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  800m      1    2:28.0
Daniella Napoli       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    3    5:30.26
Daniella Napoli       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      8    2:28.53
Daniella Napoli       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      4    2:23.77
Daniella Napoli       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   800m      10   2:24.16
Daniella Napoli       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   800m      8    2:27.76
Daniella Napoli       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    2000mSt   16   8:20.0
Daniella Napoli       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   2000mSt   8    8:13.9
Daniella Napoli       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   800m      5    2:25.0
Daniella Napoli       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   19   8:19.88
Daniella Napoli       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      24   2:29.09
Daniella Napoli       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Green Dragon Relay     4/9/2016    2000mSt   4    8:42.80
Daniella Napoli       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     7    3:11.38
Daniella Napoli       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     1    3:13.38
Daniella Napoli       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     4    5:35.3
Daniella Napoli       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Spiked Shoe Holi       12/21/2015  800m      2    2:33.3
Ella Dephillips       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      16   2:30.78
Ella Dephillips       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      9    2:26.22
Ella Dephillips       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      19   2:29.18
Ella Dephillips       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    800m      31   2:32.44
Ella Dephillips       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      27   1:46.38
Ella Dephillips       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  600m      29   1:47.53
Ella Dephillips       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      12   2:28.30
Ella Dephillips       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      6    2:26.01
Ella Dephillips       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   800m      7    2:24.92
Ella Dephillips       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      7    2:28.80
Ella Dephillips       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      32   2:28.93
Ella Dephillips       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    600m      8    1:48.5
Ella Dephillips       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   600m      9    1:47.81
Ella Dephillips       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   600m      1    1:45.98
Ella Dephillips       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  800m      4    2:33.6
Ella Dephillips       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  600m      8    1:46.96
Ella Dephillips       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      9    2:29.04
Ella Dephillips       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   800m      16   2:31.07
Ella Dephillips       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          1/9/2016    600m      5    1:57.8
Emily Jibb            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     11   5:18.52
Emily Jibb            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      27   2:42.42
Emily Jibb            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      45   2:36.74
Emily Jibb            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     28   5:35.72
Emily Jibb            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     9    5:19.85
Emily Jibb            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     18   3:24.95
Emily Jibb            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     11   3:23.26
Emily Jibb            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1500m     5    5:26.96
Emily Jibb            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     19   3:36.8
Emily Jibb            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     65   6:10.29
Emily Jibb            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     8    5:58.1
Emily Jibb            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     10   3:33.17
Emily Jibb            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     29   5:38.34
Emma Sicurella        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      10   2:45.48
Emma Sicurella        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    25   6:12.97
Emma Sicurella        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     87   6:05.61
Emma Sicurella        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     41   3:37.05
Emma Sicurella        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     12   6:16.7
Emma Sicurella        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  1000m     10   3:40.7
Emma Sicurella        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     28   3:46.59
Emma Sicurella        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     42   5:51.96
Emma Sicurella        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1500m     15   5:23.49
Emma Sicurella        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     6    5:29.52
Emma Sicurella        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    19   6:03.7
Emma Sicurella        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1500m     10   5:31.5
Emma Sicurella        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      69   2:38.74
Emma Sicurella        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     52   5:50.16
Emma Sicurella        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1500m     12   5:37.5
Emma Sicurella        10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   3000m     7    11:40.1
Emma Sicurella        10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     35   5:59.54
Emma Sicurella        10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     75   5:57.42
Emma Sicurella        10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          1/9/2016    1500m     9    5:37.5
Emma Sicurella        10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     21   6:00.6
Emma Sicurella        10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  800m      18   2:52.0
Emma Sicurella        10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     93   3:38.29
Emma Sicurella        9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    3000m     11   11:41.45
Emma Sicurella        9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     39   12:33.09
Emma Sicurella        9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    158  6:06.66
Erin Cytryn           12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      11   2:47.24
Erin Cytryn           12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    26   6:19.72
Erin Cytryn           12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      82   2:47.76
Erin Cytryn           12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     88   6:07.98
Erin Cytryn           11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1500m     23   5:36.34
Erin Cytryn           11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      20   2:45.23
Erin Cytryn           11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    17   5:55.3
Erin Cytryn           11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1500m     19   5:42.4
Erin Cytryn           11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1500m     19   5:55.4
Erin Cytryn           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     18   5:16.79
Erin Cytryn           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3000m     11   11:59.36
Erin Cytryn           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   1 Mile    13   5:40.6
Erin Cytryn           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   800m      11   2:33.5
Erin Cytryn           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     14   5:40.21
Erin Cytryn           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      21   2:35.30
Erin Cytryn           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     21   11:56.53
Erin Cytryn           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     33   3:27.04
Erin Cytryn           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     11   5:51.1
Erin Cytryn           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/3/2015    3000m     11   11:23.88
Erin Cytryn           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    3000m     9    11:29.59
Erin Cytryn           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     32   12:09.87
Erin Cytryn           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/27/2015   3000m     10   11:30.80
Erin Cytryn           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Champ Mt         2/14/2015   3000m     4    11:38.97
Erin Cytryn           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Metropolitan Inv       1/28/2015   1600m     5    5:49.4
Erin Cytryn           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ridgewood Fr/Soph      1/21/2015   1600m     5    5:47.4
Erin Cytryn           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA League Mt        1/16/2015   3000m     9    11:38.8
Erin Cytryn           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    103  5:51.47
Erin Cytryn           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl R Hol Fest       12/27/2014  3200m     13   12:57.9
Grace Edmonds         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3000m     6    11:35.79
Grace Edmonds         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    16   5:57.40
Grace Edmonds         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      88   2:49.04
Grace Edmonds         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     23   12:38.05
Grace Edmonds         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     102  3:40.92
Grace Edmonds         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3000m     14   12:41.8
Grace Edmonds         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    38   6:17.47
Grace Edmonds         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     37   5:47.08
Grace Edmonds         11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   3000m     14   13:26.02
Grace Edmonds         11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      128  2:59.34
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1500m     5    5:08.24
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000m     1    10:27.37
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     2    4:55.25
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     4    10:30.96
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3000m     3    10:12.98
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      2    2:20.72
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Penn Relays            4/26/2018   1600m R        5:12.03
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     3    11:17.77
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1500m     2    5:06.9
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     22   10:33.62
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   3000m     2    10:39.56
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     1    4:54.42
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     2    10:40.70
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     2    4:59.01
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3000m     2    10:34.92
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     2    3:07.34
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3000m     7    10:40.96
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1500m     3    5:03.9
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     11   5:20.36
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     4    3:11.58
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  3200m     3    11:31.41
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     4    5:24.9
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  1000m     2    3:17.0
Jessica Pidgeon       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3000m     1    11:05.6
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     3    10:49.16
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   1500m     3    4:54.77
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      1    2:19.84
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1500m     4    4:49.90
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000m     2    10:30.44
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      8    2:20.77
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1200m R        3:44.26
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     1    10:28.5
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1500m     1    4:55.6
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   800m      1    2:22.3
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     6    11:23.08
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pirate Relays          4/1/2017    3000m     2    10:55.76
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     4    3:02.39
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     4    3:06.99
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1500m     6    5:03.84
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1000m     1    3:04.26
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2016  2 Mile    9    12:13.10
Jessica Pidgeon       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     3    5:26.4
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     7    5:00.49
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      5    2:23.52
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1500m     5    4:59.67
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   800m      11   2:28.82
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   1 Mile    7    5:31.5
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   800m      8    2:32.1
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     25   5:52.82
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      22   2:35.34
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     14   3:19.08
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   1000m     4    3:06.49
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   1500m     8    5:12.43
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Varsity Classic        2/8/2016    1600m     9    5:21.3
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1000m     3    3:09.18
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     2    3:13.62
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     7    5:40.4
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Spiked Shoe Holi       12/21/2015  800m      5    2:40.6
Jessica Pidgeon       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  1000m     23   3:20.82
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   2000mSt   4    8:00.39
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000m     3    10:58.25
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   2000mSt   8    7:58.54
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     8    10:52.81
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   2000mSt   7    7:45.58
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     3    5:00.2
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   5    7:59.94
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     4    11:24.88
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1500m     6    5:21.4
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     10   5:22.06
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3000m     5    10:47.77
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    3200m     6    11:54.64
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1500m     6    5:09.9
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    3000m     7    10:58.56
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     9    3:19.48
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     7    5:54.9
Julia Hoyt            12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     3    12:02.2
Julia Hoyt            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000m     4    11:02.36
Julia Hoyt            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000m     8    11:17.23
Julia Hoyt            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3000m     8    10:52.66
Julia Hoyt            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     1    5:09.88
Julia Hoyt            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    3    5:36.6
Julia Hoyt            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1500m     14   5:39.6
Julia Hoyt            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3000m     2    10:59.0
Julia Hoyt            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     21   12:03.16
Julia Hoyt            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pirate Relays          4/1/2017    3000m     3    11:17.12
Julia Hoyt            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     5    11:07.86
Julia Hoyt            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    3000m     3    11:24.1
Julia Hoyt            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3000m     6    11:21.57
Julia Hoyt            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3000m     1    11:16.84
Julia Hoyt            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  3200m     5    12:19.4
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     13   5:08.50
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      15   2:32.84
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   3000m     5    11:56.60
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   3000m     6    10:45.92
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/7/2016    1500m     8    5:10.12
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   1 Mile    5    5:29.6
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     8    5:29.96
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      12   2:28.25
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     19   11:54.66
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/26/2016   3000m     5    10:58.67
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1500m     10   5:12.25
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   3000m     11   11:10.16
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     14   5:32.62
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     12   3:17.57
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     2    5:38.0
Julia Hoyt            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  3200m     4    11:54.2
Julia Hoyt            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/4/2015    1500m     13   5:04.38
Julia Hoyt            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/3/2015    3000m     4    10:44.74
Julia Hoyt            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/15/2015   3000m     7    10:50.31
Julia Hoyt            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    3000m     6    10:52.49
Julia Hoyt            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     21   11:41.04
Julia Hoyt            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/27/2015   1500m     7    5:12.99
Julia Hoyt            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/20/2015   3000m     6    11:04.83
Julia Hoyt            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Champ Mt         2/14/2015   1500m     9    5:15.40
Julia Hoyt            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Division Champ         1/30/2015   1500m     2    5:11.45
Julia Hoyt            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ridgewood Fr/Soph      1/21/2015   1600m     4    5:46.5
Julia Hoyt            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    66   5:42.94
Julia Hoyt            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl R Hol Fest       12/27/2014  800m      6    2:42.9
Kristina Boylan       12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      13   2:30.92
Kristina Boylan       12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      4    2:33.56
Kristina Boylan       12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   10   8:44.94
Kristina Boylan       12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   1    8:31.56
Kristina Boylan       12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1500m     9    5:27.9
Kristina Boylan       12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     11   3:20.38
Kristina Boylan       12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    800m      28   2:31.82
Kristina Boylan       12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     38   3:22.98
Kristina Boylan       12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3000m     7    11:52.6
Kristina Boylan       12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     64   6:08.58
Kristina Boylan       12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     12   3:02.1
Kristina Boylan       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1500m     10   5:16.31
Kristina Boylan       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      10   2:32.45
Kristina Boylan       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    28   6:09.1
Kristina Boylan       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1500m     11   5:33.2
Kristina Boylan       11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1000m     7    3:28.8
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    2000mSt   12   8:03.90
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3000m     9    11:34.71
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   2000mSt   7    8:00.54
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   2000mSt   9    8:08.84
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   2000mSt   4    8:07.92
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    2000mSt   17   8:22.8
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   2000mSt   10   8:25.0
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   3000m     3    11:25.9
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     26   5:53.07
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   25   8:35.63
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      36   2:32.76
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     72   5:55.12
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Green Dragon Relay     4/9/2016    2000mSt   5    8:51.23
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     19   3:21.85
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1000m     11   3:18.87
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     24   3:18.14
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     21   3:20.63
Kristina Boylan       10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     8    5:48.4
Kristina Boylan       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Green Dragon Rly       4/11/2015   2000mSt   5    8:51.28
Kristina Boylan       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/27/2015   1500m     14   5:27.51
Kristina Boylan       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    138  6:01.09
Kristina Boylan       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl R Hol Fest       12/27/2014  3200m     12   12:48.4
Kristina Boylan       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1 Mile    88   5:59.86
Kristina Boylan       9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   New Paltz Camp Inv     12/13/2014  1 Mile    20   6:10.99
Marina Alzapiedi      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   3000m     9    11:43.45
Marina Alzapiedi      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    11   5:49.3
Marina Alzapiedi      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   800m      8    2:39.2
Marina Alzapiedi      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     36   13:04.31
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   2000mSt   1    7:30.02
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   2000mSt   2    7:28.34
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   2000mSt   5    7:30.41
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     2    4:57.6
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   2    7:22.69
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:28.07
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     13   11:58.67
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    2000mSt   2    7:46.30
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     5    5:09.81
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     3    10:45.40
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     5    5:03.59
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3000m     7    10:53.95
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3000m     2    10:48.14
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3000m     12   10:58.16
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1500m     4    5:05.2
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     21   5:29.77
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     6    3:16.33
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     10   12:47.7
Rachel Hirschkind     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3000m     3    11:31.6
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   20   7:22.38
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     7    4:59.94
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   2    7:10.28
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   2000mSt   4    7:43.68
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000m     1    10:40.83
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   2000mSt   2    7:10.34
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   2000mSt   4    7:23.67
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/29/2017   2000mSt   1    7:38.3
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3000m     4    11:09.2
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   800m      4    2:32.1
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     25   12:08.41
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   3    8:12.07
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pirate Relays          4/1/2017    2000mSt   1    8:01.00
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     10   5:12.91
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1500m     3    5:06.8
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1000m     3    3:11.95
Rachel Hirschkind     10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     6    5:42.9
Rachel Hirschkind     9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    2000mSt   5    7:37.79
Rachel Hirschkind     9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   2000mSt   6    7:58.41
Rachel Hirschkind     9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   2000mSt   8    8:05.91
Rachel Hirschkind     9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   2000mSt   3    7:53.91
Rachel Hirschkind     9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   2000mSt   9    8:14.2
Rachel Hirschkind     9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     32   5:58.43
Rachel Hirschkind     9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   18   8:16.81
Rachel Hirschkind     9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      45   2:34.38
Rachel Hirschkind     9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     57   5:48.19
Rachel Hirschkind     9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Green Dragon Relay     4/9/2016    2000mSt   2    8:02.04
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000m     4    11:23.28
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3000m     12   11:19.95
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     6    5:30.1
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    12   5:47.68
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     18   12:12.47
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    3000m     3    11:36.31
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1500m     8    5:27.4
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   3000m     5    11:25.30
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     7    11:37.88
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    1600m     19   5:35.76
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3000m     4    11:27.24
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1500m     9    5:19.7
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     37   5:44.99
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3000m     1    11:29.5
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     50   5:45.91
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     20   3:25.57
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     11   6:02.9
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     7    12:34.4
Sarah Kern            11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3000m     4    11:43.4
Sarah Kern            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000m     7    11:12.17
Sarah Kern            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000m     6    11:08.54
Sarah Kern            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3000m     10   10:54.71
Sarah Kern            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     3    5:12.62
Sarah Kern            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1500m     5    5:20.4
Sarah Kern            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3000m     3    11:08.7
Sarah Kern            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     18   11:55.60
Sarah Kern            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pirate Relays          4/1/2017    3000m     4    11:20.23
Sarah Kern            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     6    11:37.66
Sarah Kern            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    3000m     4    11:43.5
Sarah Kern            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3000m     2    11:25.21
Sarah Kern            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     58   5:45.08
Sarah Kern            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     13   5:59.3
Sarah Kern            10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    19   5:58.73
Sarah Kern            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     12   5:07.97
Sarah Kern            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3000m     7    11:04.74
Sarah Kern            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000m     10   10:50.04
Sarah Kern            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   3000m     5    10:45.89
Sarah Kern            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   1 Mile    9    5:32.7
Sarah Kern            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   800m      10   2:33.3
Sarah Kern            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     11   5:32.64
Sarah Kern            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      26   2:36.32
Sarah Kern            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     15   11:41.43
Sarah Kern            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Varsity Classic        2/8/2016    3200m     6    11:53.4
Sarah Kern            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     20   3:20.43
Sarah Kern            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     9    5:52.1
Sarah Kern            9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  3200m     9    12:08.6
Sarah Grodin          11    09   Monticello        Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   2000mSt   1    7:22.91
Sarah Grodin          11    09   Monticello        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     6    5:04.59
Sarah Grodin          11    09   Monticello        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   2000mSt   1    7:23.34
Sarah Grodin          11    09   Monticello        Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   3    7:26.8
Sarah Grodin          11    09   Monticello        Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   2000mSt   1    7:45.5
Sarah Grodin          11    09   Monticello        Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   2000mSt   1    7:51.4
Sarah Grodin          11    09   Monticello        Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   800m      3    2:31.9
Sarah Grodin          10    09   Monticello        Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     10   5:09.53
Sarah Grodin          10    09   Monticello        Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     5    11:12.55
Sarah Grodin          10    09   Monticello        Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   1500m     4    5:04.10
Sarah Grodin          10    09   Monticello        OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1500m     2    5:03.04
Sarah Grodin          10    09   Monticello        OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000m     10   11:29.76
Sarah Grodin          10    09   Monticello        Jess Fingers Inv       4/22/2017   1500m     2    5:22.7
Sarah Grodin          9     09   Monticello        Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     17   5:12.42
Sarah Grodin          9     09   Monticello        Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   1500m     8    5:14.64
Sarah Grodin          9     09   Monticello        OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   800m      21   2:33.31
Sarah Grodin          9     09   Monticello        Jessica Fingers Inv    4/23/2016   1500m     5    5:29.0
Sarah Grodin          9     09   Monticello        Rondout Valley Inv     4/9/2016    1500m     4    5:25.4
Taylor King           12    09   Monticello        Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1500m     9    5:32.96
Taylor King           12    09   Monticello        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     15   5:35.56
Taylor King           12    09   Monticello        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     7    12:07.61
Taylor King           12    09   Monticello        Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   1500m     6    5:48.4
Taylor King           12    09   Monticello        Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   3000m     5    12:45.0
Taylor King           12    09   Monticello        OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     31   3:57.27
Taylor King           12    09   Monticello        OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1500m     6    6:08.92
Abbey Gravatt         11    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   2000mSt   8    8:40.37
Abbey Gravatt         11    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000m     8    12:26.52
Abbey Gravatt         11    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1500m     12   5:41.80
Abbey Gravatt         11    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   2000mSt   4    8:33.64
Abbey Gravatt         11    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000m     5    11:31.35
Abbey Gravatt         11    09   New Paltz         Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    2000mSt   3    8:15.45
Abbey Gravatt         11    09   New Paltz         Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   10   8:09.7
Abbey Gravatt         11    09   New Paltz         Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   2000mSt   2    8:19.36
Abbey Gravatt         11    09   New Paltz         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3000m     9    11:47.96
Abbey Gravatt         10    09   New Paltz         Section 9-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3000m     3    11:45.51
Abbey Gravatt         10    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   2000mSt   3    8:09.04
Abbey Gravatt         10    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3000m     4    11:23.94
Abbey Gravatt         10    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1500m     8    5:32.57
Abbey Gravatt         10    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   2000mSt   3    8:13.87
Abbey Gravatt         10    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3000m     4    11:18.24
Abbey Gravatt         10    09   New Paltz         Middletown Inv         5/13/2017   2000mSt   1    8:11.51
Abbey Gravatt         10    09   New Paltz         Oval Office            5/6/2017    1500m     4    5:30.38
Abbey Gravatt         10    09   New Paltz         Oval Office            5/6/2017    2000mSt   1    8:12.06
Abbey Gravatt         10    09   New Paltz         Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   19   8:15.9
Abbey Gravatt         10    09   New Paltz         DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1500m     13   5:39.3
Abbey Gravatt         10    09   New Paltz         DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3000m     7    12:11.9
Amelia St. John       10    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   2000mSt   7    8:12.04
Amelia St. John       10    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   2000mSt   5    8:38.89
Amelia St. John       10    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000m     9    11:57.06
Amelia St. John       10    09   New Paltz         Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    2000mSt   4    8:16.86
Amelia St. John       10    09   New Paltz         Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   13   8:13.5
Amelia St. John       10    09   New Paltz         Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   2000mSt   5    8:17.97
Amelia St. John       10    09   New Paltz         Gander Invite          4/21/2018   3000m     6    11:49.20
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   400m      6    1:04.24
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   800m      3    2:29.64
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1500m     4    5:29.30
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   800m      2    2:30.05
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     3    5:24.58
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   800m      4    2:31.24
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     13   5:15.32
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3000m     11   12:26.63
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     7    5:18.00
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1500m     2    5:24.32
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     3    11:38.14
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1500m     2    5:24.11
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    3000m     2    11:49.44
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1500m     5    5:36.52
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3000m     5    11:51.76
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     19   5:31.08
Valentina Arizzi      12    09   New Paltz         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     14   12:09.07
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     9    10:53.47
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      2    2:20.65
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      1    2:25.29
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     6    5:05.87
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     16   10:48.23
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3000m     3    11:38.64
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    800m      3    2:34.14
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3000m     6    10:50.35
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      13   1:48.12
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3000m     3    11:08.82
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    600m      3    1:46.53
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   800m      3    2:23.52
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      1    1:44.3
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     7    5:25.72
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     30   5:33.30
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    26   5:50.33
Alondra Cruz-Delgado  8     09   Newburgh          Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  2 Mile    9    12:19.63
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      2    2:19.24
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     12   11:15.05
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      4    2:24.97
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      2    2:26.74
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     16   5:22.41
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     24   11:11.98
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3000m     5    11:44.37
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    800m      4    2:35.64
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     4    3:17.16
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     4    3:10.42
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     15   5:31.38
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     4    3:16.40
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1500m     1    5:11.76
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   800m      9    2:30.23
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      8    1:51.3
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     11   5:27.11
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     35   5:35.42
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    33   5:56.50
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      3    2:30.59
Amilia Wise-sweat     9     09   Newburgh          Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1 Mile    28   5:40.91
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      5    2:30.41
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     14   11:19.59
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      11   2:31.43
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      3    2:29.06
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     14   5:16.63
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     31   11:27.48
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1500m     7    5:44.23
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3000m     7    11:45.48
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     5    3:17.19
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     17   3:22.68
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3000m     5    11:30.64
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   1 Mile    28   5:51.97
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   800m      23   2:36.08
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    45   12:42.10
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     32   5:42.60
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     3    5:53.37
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    45   6:11.04
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      30   2:37.68
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1 Mile    59   5:58.79
Genesis Gonzalez      12    09   Newburgh          Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1000m     69   3:34.85
Brooklyn Zeh          10    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   400m      4    1:03.60
Brooklyn Zeh          10    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   800m      2    2:31.79
Brooklyn Zeh          10    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   400m      5    1:03.91
Brooklyn Zeh          10    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   400mH     3    1:11.25
Brooklyn Zeh          10    09   Onteora           Pine Bush Relays       5/11/2018   800m      1    2:31.3
Clara Flores Reininger12    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   1500m     2    5:22.56
Clara Flores Reininger12    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   2000mSt   1    8:09.51
Clara Flores Reininger12    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     2    11:33.21
Clara Flores Reininger12    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   2000mSt   2    8:06.08
Clara Flores Reininger12    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000m     3    11:11.78
Clara Flores Reininger12    09   Onteora           Pine Bush Relays       5/11/2018   800m      3    2:38.8
Clara Flores Reininger12    09   Onteora           Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1500m     4    5:27.04
Clara Flores Reininger12    09   Onteora           Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    2000mSt   1    7:55.73
Clara Flores Reininger12    09   Onteora           Gander Invite          4/21/2018   1500m     4    5:25.07
Clara Flores Reininger12    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     5    12:25.08
Clara Flores Reininger12    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    3000m     7    12:33.04
Clara Flores Reininger12    09   Onteora           OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3000m     1    12:38.17
Clara Flores Reininger12    09   Onteora           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    68   13:38.14
Clara Flores Reininger11    09   Onteora           Section 9-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   5    8:41.36
Clara Flores Reininger11    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   1500m     8    5:46.61
Clara Flores Reininger11    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   2000mSt   2    8:31.84
Clara Flores Reininger11    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1500m     10   5:36.35
Clara Flores Reininger11    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   2000mSt   7    8:34.95
Clara Flores Reininger11    09   Onteora           Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   2000mSt   4    8:39.86
Clara Flores Reininger10    09   Onteora           Sec 9-Class C          5/27/2016   2000mSt   7    9:16.06
Clara Flores Reininger10    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   2000mSt   15   9:25.95
Clara Flores Reininger10    09   Onteora           Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    2000mSt   9    9:50.57
Clara Flores Reininger10    09   Onteora           Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   2000mSt   5    9:20.36
Clara Flores Reininger9     09   Onteora           Sec 9-St Qual-D2       6/4/2015    2000mSt   7    9:14.77
Clara Flores Reininger9     09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/28/2015   1500m     12   6:02.49
Clara Flores Reininger9     09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/28/2015   2000mSt   4    9:02.85
Clara Flores Reininger9     09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/28/2015   3000m     8    13:11.74
Clara Flores Reininger9     09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/16/2015   2000mSt   6    8:55.67
Clara Flores Reininger9     09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/16/2015   3000m     10   12:12.84
Clara Flores Reininger9     09   Onteora           Crusader Relays        5/2/2015    1500m     18   5:48.7
Clara Flores Reininger9     09   Onteora           Tiger Relays           4/25/2015   2000mSt   6    9:14.8
Clara Flores Reininger9     09   Onteora           Lady Eagles Inv        4/18/2015   1500m     16   5:52.13
Erin Downs            10    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   800m      7    2:34.81
Erin Downs            10    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   800m      6    2:38.08
Felicia Ojarovsky     11    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   2000mSt   3    9:00.22
Felicia Ojarovsky     11    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     8    12:32.15
Felicia Ojarovsky     11    09   Onteora           Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    2000mSt   5    8:47.07
Lucci Robertson       8     09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   800m      1    2:29.68
Lucci Robertson       8     09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   800m      3    2:30.71
Lucci Robertson       8     09   Onteora           Gander Invite          4/21/2018   1500m     9    5:38.41
Sarah Chazik          12    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     11   12:51.76
Sarah Chazik          12    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000m     15   12:50.76
Sarah Chazik          12    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   800m      22   2:58.91
Sarah Chazik          12    09   Onteora           Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    800m      10   2:57.13
Sarah Chazik          12    09   Onteora           Gander Invite          4/21/2018   3000m     14   13:08.82
Danielle Lovelace     10    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   8    8:14.76
Danielle Lovelace     10    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   2000mSt   7    8:26.70
Danielle Lovelace     10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   2000mSt   7    8:03.92
Danielle Lovelace     10    09   Pine Bush         Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   2000mSt   5    8:32.4
Danielle Lovelace     10    09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1500m     9    5:27.8
Danielle Lovelace     10    09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   800m      5    2:32.9
Danielle Lovelace     10    09   Pine Bush         Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   4    8:15.86
Gabrielle Palazzo     11    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   800m      4    2:35.73
Gabrielle Palazzo     11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      16   2:35.65
Gabrielle Palazzo     11    09   Pine Bush         Gander Invite          4/21/2018   1500m     8    5:32.06
Gabrielle Palazzo     11    09   Pine Bush         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1500m     5    5:40.87
Gabrielle Palazzo     11    09   Pine Bush         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    800m      9    2:39.54
Gabrielle Palazzo     11    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      6    1:48.45
Gabrielle Palazzo     11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      17   1:49.41
Gabrielle Palazzo     10    09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   800m      10   2:41.6
Gabrielle Palazzo     10    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     11   3:25.53
Gabrielle Palazzo     10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     13   3:28.34
Gabrielle Palazzo     10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1000m     5    3:28.35
Gabrielle Palazzo     10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Develop A        12/9/2016   600m      4    1:54.8
Kailee Loiodice       11    09   Pine Bush         Pine Bush Relays       5/11/2018   1500m     2    5:21.4
Kailee Loiodice       11    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      17   1:57.19
Kailee Loiodice       11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     28   3:50.78
Kailee Loiodice       11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      27   2:03.68
Kailee Loiodice       11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     7    3:37.57
Makayla Sierpinski    11    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   2000mSt   6    8:39.63
Makayla Sierpinski    11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   2000mSt   12   8:58.84
Makayla Sierpinski    11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     5    12:03.68
Makayla Sierpinski    11    09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1500m     13   5:54.70
Makayla Sierpinski    11    09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3000m     7    12:14.52
Makayla Sierpinski    11    09   Pine Bush         Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   5    9:10.24
Makayla Sierpinski    11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     25   3:41.55
Makayla Sierpinski    11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3000m     8    12:51.29
Makayla Sierpinski    11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3000m     10   12:18.5
Makayla Sierpinski    10    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   12   8:33.23
Makayla Sierpinski    10    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   2000mSt   8    8:29.33
Makayla Sierpinski    10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   2000mSt   10   8:19.77
Makayla Sierpinski    10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000m     4    11:59.74
Makayla Sierpinski    10    09   Pine Bush         Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   2000mSt   7    8:39.5
Makayla Sierpinski    10    09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1500m     16   5:40.6
Makayla Sierpinski    10    09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   800m      12   2:45.9
Makayla Sierpinski    10    09   Pine Bush         Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   7    8:34.46
Makayla Sierpinski    10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3000m     5    12:08.12
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1500m     6    5:17.28
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      8    2:32.11
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     13   11:15.17
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      15   2:34.33
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1500m     6    5:27.10
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3000m     3    11:31.75
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      7    2:41.39
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     7    3:16.11
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     7    5:18.62
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     11   5:25.40
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3000m     10   11:15.92
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     5    3:18.04
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1500m     2    5:13.69
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1500m     7    5:17.8
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3000m     2    11:16.7
Paige Loiodice        9     09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1500m     6    5:18.3
Susan Fernandez       10    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000m     9    11:54.71
Susan Fernandez       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1500m     14   5:32.65
Susan Fernandez       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000m     6    12:10.36
Susan Fernandez       10    09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1500m     18   5:42.1
Susan Fernandez       10    09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   800m      15   2:47.2
Susan Fernandez       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1500m     19   5:45.37
Susan Fernandez       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3000m     11   12:00.67
Susan Fernandez       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3000m     4    12:01.21
Gianna Cuevas         11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1500m     12   5:52.07
Gianna Cuevas         11    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1500m     17   5:58.10
Gianna Cuevas         10    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3000m     8    12:52.54
Gianna Cuevas         10    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1500m     18   5:56.69
Gianna Cuevas         10    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3000m     14   12:40.34
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1500m     6    5:30.75
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   2000mSt   6    8:10.07
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000m     7    11:47.25
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  11    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1500m     10   5:36.00
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  11    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   2000mSt   3    8:11.61
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  11    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000m     4    11:23.90
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  11    09   Red Hook          DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1500m     4    5:23.59
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  11    09   Red Hook          DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3000m     4    11:39.75
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  10    09   Red Hook          Section 9-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     4    5:29.37
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  10    09   Red Hook          Section 9-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   2    8:10.90
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  10    09   Red Hook          Section 9-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3000m     4    11:45.96
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  10    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   1500m     8    5:24.91
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  10    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3000m     5    11:36.04
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  10    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1500m     7    5:29.53
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  10    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   2000mSt   4    8:15.87
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  10    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3000m     6    11:27.20
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  10    09   Red Hook          Oval Office            5/6/2017    1500m     2    5:25.02
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  10    09   Red Hook          Oval Office            5/6/2017    2000mSt   2    8:26.28
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  10    09   Red Hook          Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1500m     7    5:31.09
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  10    09   Red Hook          DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1500m     7    5:22.9
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  10    09   Red Hook          DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3000m     6    11:27.3
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  9     09   Red Hook          Sec 9-StQual D2        6/3/2016    2000mSt   4    8:07.84
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  9     09   Red Hook          Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   1500m     11   5:27.25
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  9     09   Red Hook          Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   3000m     8    11:38.96
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  9     09   Red Hook          Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   800m      11   2:38.89
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  9     09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   1500m     11   5:23.46
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  9     09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   2000mSt   6    8:20.40
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  9     09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   3000m     5    11:32.76
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  9     09   Red Hook          Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    1500m     5    5:28.35
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  9     09   Red Hook          Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    2000mSt   3    8:32.05
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  9     09   Red Hook          Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   2000mSt   3    8:24.12
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  8     09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/28/2015   1500m     8    5:26.68
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  8     09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/28/2015   3000m     11   12:27.00
Sheena Dwyer McNulty  8     09   Red Hook          Steinhoff Cup          5/1/2015    1500m     2    5:24.5
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   1500m     1    5:16.52
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     1    10:57.30
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1500m     7    5:30.70
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000m     2    11:06.63
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     11   5:13.34
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    Gander Invite          4/21/2018   1500m     2    5:16.01
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    Gander Invite          4/21/2018   3000m     2    11:09.81
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1500m     5    5:29.12
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     1    11:20.75
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1500m     4    5:28.16
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    3000m     3    11:54.44
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     1    11:27.24
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     1    5:25.98
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1500m     8    5:19.5
Jennifer Callan       10    09   Rondout Valley    Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    12   5:50.63
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3000m     31   11:27.06
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3000m     1    11:11.00
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   1500m     1    5:27.11
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   3000m     2    11:30.44
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1500m     5    5:27.27
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3000m     5    11:19.20
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    Oval Office            5/6/2017    1500m     3    5:29.51
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    Oval Office            5/6/2017    1500m     7    5:43.12
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     15   5:47.56
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     8    12:06.64
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1500m     10   5:39.49
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3000m     7    12:04.34
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1500m     6    5:43.03
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   3000m     2    11:44.20
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   1500m     5    5:43.72
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   3000m     5    12:05.40
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3000m     2    12:09.68
Jennifer Callan       9     09   Rondout Valley    Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     25   3:34.95
Kajsa Kenney          10    09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   2000mSt   5    9:14.27
Kajsa Kenney          10    09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   2000mSt   8    9:06.64
Kajsa Kenney          10    09   Rondout Valley    Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    2000mSt   6    9:02.15
Kajsa Kenney          10    09   Rondout Valley    Gander Invite          4/21/2018   3000m     10   12:41.56
Kajsa Kenney          10    09   Rondout Valley    New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3000m     15   12:53.86
Kajsa Kenney          10    09   Rondout Valley    New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    800m      17   2:49.83
Kajsa Kenney          10    09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     10   3:38.66
Kajsa Kenney          10    09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1000m     5    3:39.45
Kajsa Kenney          10    09   Rondout Valley    OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     4    3:40.91
Kajsa Kenney          9     09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   2000mSt   3    8:48.34
Kajsa Kenney          9     09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   2000mSt   8    8:43.18
Kajsa Kenney          9     09   Rondout Valley    Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1500m     8    5:54.34
Kajsa Kenney          9     09   Rondout Valley    Gander Invite          4/8/2017    2000mSt   7    9:22.01
Kajsa Kenney          9     09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   600m      11   2:02.10
Kajsa Kenney          9     09   Rondout Valley    Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     43   3:47.44
Kajsa Kenney          8     09   Rondout Valley    Sec 9-Class C          5/27/2016   2000mSt   4    9:03.15
Kajsa Kenney          8     09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   2000mSt   14   9:06.65
Kajsa Kenney          8     09   Rondout Valley    Middletown Inv         5/14/2016   2000mSt   8    9:31.82
Kajsa Kenney          8     09   Rondout Valley    Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    2000mSt   7    9:35.67
Kajsa Kenney          8     09   Rondout Valley    Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   2000mSt   6    9:30.36
Morgan Juric          9     09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   7    9:09.21
Morgan Juric          9     09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   3000m     4    12:09.94
Morgan Juric          9     09   Rondout Valley    Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      12   2:46.03
Morgan Juric          9     09   Rondout Valley    Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1500m     9    5:38.49
Morgan Juric          9     09   Rondout Valley    Gander Invite          4/8/2017    2000mSt   4    8:57.35
Morgan Juric          9     09   Rondout Valley    Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1000m     7    3:36.12
Morgan Juric          9     09   Rondout Valley    Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1500m     10   5:59.21
Morgan Juric          9     09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   1500m     6    5:47.95
Morgan Juric          9     09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   3000m     6    12:35.78
Morgan Juric          9     09   Rondout Valley    OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3000m     1    11:53.85
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    Sec 9-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1500m     4    5:18.83
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    Sec 9-StQual D2        6/2/2016    3000m     4    12:07.34
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    Sec 9-Class C          5/27/2016   1500m     4    5:33.39
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    Sec 9-Class C          5/27/2016   3000m     1    11:27.52
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   1500m     5    5:19.13
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   3000m     7    11:43.01
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    Middletown Inv         5/14/2016   1500m     5    5:10.97
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    1500m     4    5:14.19
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   1500m     17   5:29.90
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    Rondout Valley Inv     4/9/2016    1500m     7    5:34.5
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     21   3:33.05
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-Class B      2/6/2016    1000m     2    3:21.28
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    Section 9-Class B      2/6/2016    1500m     5    5:36.01
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    Division Champ         1/22/2016   1000m     2    3:27.44
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    Division Champ         1/22/2016   1500m     3    5:34.93
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    OCIAA Develop          1/9/2016    1500m     7    5:29.2
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    New Paltz Running      12/18/2015  1000m     13   3:24.08
Morgan Juric          8     09   Rondout Valley    OCIAA Develop          12/12/2015  1500m     7    5:30.0
Ariel Garnica         12    09   Saugerties        Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   400m      5    1:03.56
Ariel Garnica         12    09   Saugerties        MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   400m      7    1:06.88
Ariel Garnica         12    09   Saugerties        Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      35   2:55.19
Ariel Garnica         12    09   Saugerties        DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      9    2:46.13
Ariel Garnica         11    09   Saugerties        Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   800m      6    2:40.04
Ariel Garnica         11    09   Saugerties        MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   800m      11   2:36.48
Chloe Hanson          11    09   Saugerties        MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1500m     2    5:19.80
Chloe Hanson          11    09   Saugerties        Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1500m     11   5:00.29
Chloe Hanson          11    09   Saugerties        Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     2    4:57.66
Chloe Hanson          11    09   Saugerties        DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1500m     2    5:15.83
Jenna Chun            12    09   Spackenkill       Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     6    12:41.66
Jenna Chun            12    09   Spackenkill       MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    3000m     5    12:21.50
Jenna Chun            12    09   Spackenkill       OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3000m     8    12:03.9
Jenna Chun            11    09   Spackenkill       Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1500m     6    5:50.97
Jenna Chun            10    09   Spackenkill       Sec 9-Class C          5/27/2016   1500m     1    5:24.99
Mya Hansen            8     09   Spackenkill       Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   800m      11   2:51.84
Mya Hansen            8     09   Spackenkill       MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   800m      14   2:40.48
Katerina Plescia      11    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   3000m     8    14:22.01
Katerina Plescia      11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     26   5:52.21
Katerina Plescia      11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     15   13:18.55
Katerina Plescia      11    09   Sullivan West     Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   3000m     6    12:41.1
Katerina Plescia      11    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     7    12:57.51
Katerina Plescia      11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     30   6:00.11
Katerina Plescia      11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3000m     17   12:17.07
Katerina Plescia      11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     1    12:14.04
Katerina Plescia      11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     3    5:49.61
Angelica Ballard      10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   6    8:54.40
Angelica Ballard      10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   2000mSt   1    9:03.04
Angelica Ballard      10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   2000mSt   13   8:53.02
Angelica Ballard      10    09   Tri-Valley        Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   41   9:11.2
Angelica Ballard      10    09   Tri-Valley        Gander Invite          4/8/2017    2000mSt   8    9:28.72
Angelica Ballard      10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     20   3:50.84
Angelica Ballard      10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1000m     6    3:45.68
Angelica Ballard      10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Develop A        12/10/2016  600m      7    2:00.0
Angelica Ballard      9     09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class D          5/26/2016   2000mSt   4    9:48.32
Angelica Ballard      9     09   Tri-Valley        Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    2000mSt   33   9:20.9
Angelica Ballard      8     09   Tri-Valley        Cornwall Steeple       4/27/2015   2000mSt   37   8:57.5
Angelica Ballard      8     09   Tri-Valley        Division Champ         1/30/2015   3000m     4    14:21.79
Angelica Ballard      8     09   Tri-Valley        Division Champ         1/30/2015   600m      6    2:28.82
Angelica Ballard      8     09   Tri-Valley        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3000m     36   13:31.65
Brittany Pennell      12    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   2000mSt   3    9:38.54
Brittany Pennell      12    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   3000m     4    12:55.42
Brittany Pennell      12    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   2000mSt   13   8:59.54
Brittany Pennell      12    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     14   13:14.58
Brittany Pennell      12    09   Tri-Valley        Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     25   6:13.35
Brittany Pennell      12    09   Tri-Valley        Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   2000mSt   6    9:14.40
Brittany Pennell      11    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   2000mSt   15   9:14.19
Brittany Pennell      11    09   Tri-Valley        Gander Invite          4/8/2017    2000mSt   10   10:02.83
Brittany Pennell      11    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1500m     22   5:59.84
Brittany Pennell      10    09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class D          5/26/2016   2000mSt   3    9:18.29
Brittany Pennell      10    09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class D          5/26/2016   400m      7    1:16.42
Brittany Pennell      10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   2000mSt   15   9:00.25
Brittany Pennell      10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000m     14   13:09.08
Brittany Pennell      10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   800m      41   2:55.41
Brittany Pennell      10    09   Tri-Valley        Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   3000m     5    12:45.82
Brittany Pennell      10    09   Tri-Valley        Tri-Valley Inv         4/16/2016   2000mSt   4    9:14.6
Brittany Pennell      10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   1500m     21   6:08.99
Brittany Pennell      10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   3000m     14   13:01.36
Brittany Pennell      9     09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-St Qual-D2       6/4/2015    2000mSt   5    8:44.30
Brittany Pennell      9     09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/16/2015   2000mSt   12   8:44.38
Brittany Pennell      9     09   Tri-Valley        Cornwall Steeple       4/27/2015   2000mSt   31   8:34.9
Brittany Pennell      9     09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Champ Mt         2/14/2015   1000m     16   3:34.58
Brittany Pennell      9     09   Tri-Valley        Division Champ         1/30/2015   1500m     3    5:48.11
Brittany Pennell      9     09   Tri-Valley        Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2014  800m      8    2:42.13
Brittany Pennell      8     09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-St Qual-D2       5/30/2014   2000mSt   6    8:51.11
Brittany Pennell      8     09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class C          5/21/2014   2000mSt   5    8:48.23
Brittany Pennell      8     09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Champion         5/17/2014   2000mSt   15   8:40.93
Brittany Pennell      8     09   Tri-Valley        Cornwall Steeple       4/28/2014   2000mSt   25   9:00.7
Brittany Pennell      8     09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Champion-Uns     2/8/2014    1500m     10   5:48.81
Brittany Pennell      8     09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Division 5       1/25/2014   600m      4    2:01.00
Brittany Pennell      7     09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-StQual-D2        5/31/2013   2000mSt   10   8:51.05
Brittany Pennell      7     09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class C          5/23/2013   2000mSt   8    9:03.74
Brittany Pennell      7     09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/18/2013   2000mSt   16   8:57.30
Brittany Pennell      7     09   Tri-Valley        Suffern Invite         2/1/2013    1000m     48   3:37.0
Brittany Pennell      7     09   Tri-Valley        Suffern Invite         2/1/2013    1500m     61   5:53.2
Brittany Pennell      7     09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     1/18/2013   3000m     25   12:25.04
Brittany Pennell      7     09   Tri-Valley        Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    600m      60   2:05.67
Brittany Pennell      7     09   Tri-Valley        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/15/2012  1500m     15   5:42.02
Brittany Pennell      7     09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Develop          12/1/2012   1500m     11   5:53.6
Katerina Plescia      10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   3000m     3    12:43.87
Katerina Plescia      10    09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1500m     8    5:50.78
Katerina Plescia      10    09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   3000m     4    12:41.94
Katerina Plescia      10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3000m     1    13:00.74
Katerina Plescia      9     09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class D          5/26/2016   1500m     3    5:38.68
Katerina Plescia      9     09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class D          5/26/2016   3000m     1    12:28.95
Katerina Plescia      9     09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1500m     30   5:33.59
Katerina Plescia      9     09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000m     13   12:27.13
Katerina Plescia      9     09   Tri-Valley        Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    1500m     9    5:51.27
Katie Cavalluzzo      11    09   Valley Central    Pine Bush Relays       5/11/2018   1500m     3    5:30.8
Katie Cavalluzzo      11    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     22   3:34.87
Katie Cavalluzzo      11    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     7    5:45.69
Katie Cavalluzzo      11    09   Valley Central    Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     30   3:44.1
Katie Cavalluzzo      11    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3000m     9    12:35.3
Katie Cavalluzzo      10    09   Valley Central    Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     15   3:31.76
Katie Cavalluzzo      10    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     16   3:36.04
Katie Cavalluzzo      10    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1000m     7    3:36.17
Katie Cavalluzzo      9     09   Valley Central    Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    1500m     7    5:36.55
Katie Cavalluzzo      9     09   Valley Central    Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   1000m     20   3:33.46
Katie Cavalluzzo      9     09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1000m     26   3:35.70
Katie Cavalluzzo      9     09   Valley Central    Division Champ         1/22/2016   1000m     7    3:37.39
Katie Cavalluzzo      8     09   Valley Central    Division Champ         1/30/2015   1500m     7    5:51.17
Kelly O'Connor        9     09   Valley Central    Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000m     2    10:39.04
Kelly O'Connor        9     09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     5    5:03.35
Kelly O'Connor        9     09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     6    10:34.76
Kelly O'Connor        9     09   Valley Central    Pine Bush Relays       5/11/2018   1500m     1    4:58.2
Kelly O'Connor        9     09   Valley Central    DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      4    2:32.65
Kelly O'Connor        9     09   Valley Central    Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1500m     4    5:13.1
Kelly O'Connor        9     09   Valley Central    Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     4    4:56.03
Kelly O'Connor        9     09   Valley Central    Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     4    10:47.04
Kelly O'Connor        9     09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     4    5:02.76
Kelly O'Connor        9     09   Valley Central    OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     1    11:08.74
Kelly O'Connor        9     09   Valley Central    OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1500m     3    5:11.8
Kelly O'Connor        9     09   Valley Central    Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3000m     2    11:30.2
Kelly O'Connor        9     09   Valley Central    OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3000m     4    11:15.2
Kelly O'Connor        9     09   Valley Central    OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1500m     5    5:17.0
Sophia Martinez       10    09   Valley Central    Oval Office            5/6/2017    1500m     5    5:47.42
Sophia Martinez       10    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1500m     21   5:49.57
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1500m     11   5:45.97
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   800m      9    2:40.62
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   2000mSt   7    8:44.64
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   800m      11   2:41.24
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   2000mSt   6    8:39.53
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3000m     6    12:10.07
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      11   2:49.58
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   2000mSt   4    8:51.6
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   800m      3    2:44.1
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1500m     4    5:39.25
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    800m      11   2:41.06
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    3000m     6    12:22.24
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    600m      5    2:05.03
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3000m     6    12:19.41
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     21   3:37.6
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     28   3:31.95
Christina Poirier     9     09   Wallkill          OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3000m     7    12:01.0
Billie Finn           9     09   Warwick           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    140  6:09.39
Billie Finn           9     09   Warwick           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     28   3:24.72
Bridget Higgins       12    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     6    11:15.61
Bridget Higgins       12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3000m     11   11:16.57
Bridget Higgins       12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     2    11:21.64
Bridget Higgins       12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1500m     5    5:15.6
Bridget Higgins       12    09   Warwick           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    39   12:34.82
Bridget Higgins       12    09   Warwick           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     14   3:06.4
Bridget Higgins       11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3000m     8    11:42.39
Bridget Higgins       11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3000m     4    11:45.40
Fiona Mulvihill       9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3000m     14   11:55.08
Fiona Mulvihill       9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     5    3:30.75
Fiona Mulvihill       9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1500m     8    5:22.6
Fiona Mulvihill       9     09   Warwick           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     99   3:29.25
Fiona Mulvihill       9     09   Warwick           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     31   6:28.5
Fiona Mulvihill       9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  1000m     9    3:39.9
Fiona Mulvihill       8     09   Warwick           Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   9    8:19.03
Fiona Mulvihill       8     09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   2000mSt   9    8:33.23
Fiona Mulvihill       8     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   2000mSt   9    8:10.02
Fiona Mulvihill       8     09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1500m     12   5:20.40
Fiona Mulvihill       8     09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    3000m     1    11:55.3
Fiona Mulvihill       8     09   Warwick           Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     13   5:16.04
Fiona Mulvihill       8     09   Warwick           OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1500m     3    5:28.73
Fiona Mulvihill       8     09   Warwick           OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3000m     2    11:34.93
Fiona Mulvihill       8     09   Warwick           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     18   5:16.57
Fiona Mulvihill       8     09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  1000m     8    3:29.6
Fiona Mulvihill       7     09   Warwick           Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   2000mSt   8    8:00.72
Fiona Mulvihill       7     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1500m     17   5:09.41
Fiona Mulvihill       7     09   Warwick           Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   3000m     7    11:05.78
Fiona Mulvihill       7     09   Warwick           Ahearn Classic         5/7/2016    2000mSt   4    8:01.4
Fiona Mulvihill       7     09   Warwick           New York Relays        4/15/2016   3000m     20   11:04.55
Fiona Mulvihill       7     09   Warwick           North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    17   5:37.55
Fiona Mulvihill       7     09   Warwick           Division Champ         1/22/2016   1500m     3    5:15.22
Fiona Mulvihill       7     09   Warwick           Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     37   3:18.13
Fiona Mulvihill       7     09   Warwick           North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1500m     13   5:10.27
Fiona Mulvihill       7     09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop          12/12/2015  600m      7    1:52.3
Gabby Goodman         10    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3000m     5    11:28.65
Gabby Goodman         10    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1500m     10   5:18.3
Genevieve Reilly      10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      11   1:47.63
Genevieve Reilly      10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    600m      2    1:47.29
Genevieve Reilly      10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      4    1:48.7
Genevieve Reilly      10    09   Warwick           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      14   2:27.82
Genevieve Reilly      10    09   Warwick           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     24   3:21.88
Genevieve Reilly      9     09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      7    2:26.07
Genevieve Reilly      9     09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1500m     14   5:15.1
Genevieve Reilly      9     09   Warwick           Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   6    7:48.5
Genevieve Reilly      9     09   Warwick           Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:24.87
Genevieve Reilly      9     09   Warwick           Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:30.78
Genevieve Reilly      9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   600m      6    1:43.73
Genevieve Reilly      9     09   Warwick           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     13   3:15.97
Katherine Smith       9     09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      3    2:20.49
Katherine Smith       9     09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1500m     3    4:54.1
Katherine Smith       9     09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     3    3:08.80
Katherine Smith       9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     2    3:06.43
Katherine Smith       9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     7    5:11.04
Katherine Smith       9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     1    3:11.25
Katherine Smith       9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     1    5:11.64
Katherine Smith       9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1500m     1    5:07.7
Katherine Smith       9     09   Warwick           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      57   2:43.10
Katherine Smith       9     09   Warwick           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     18   3:18.97
Kristin Thompson      9     09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1500m     2    4:55.63
Kristin Thompson      9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     15   11:27.02
Kristin Thompson      9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      1    2:19.76
Kristin Thompson      9     09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     2    4:52.62
Kristin Thompson      9     09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1500m     6    5:03.3
Kristin Thompson      9     09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      1    2:26.9
Kristin Thompson      9     09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     8    3:18.25
Kristin Thompson      9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     12   5:27.55
Kristin Thompson      9     09   Warwick           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     6    3:10.36
Kristin Thompson      8     09   Warwick           Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      4    2:20.65
Kristin Thompson      8     09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      1    2:20.95
Kristin Thompson      8     09   Warwick           Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1200m R        3:44.82
Kristin Thompson      8     09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1500m     6    4:54.3
Kristin Thompson      8     09   Warwick           Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   4    7:30.8
Kristin Thompson      8     09   Warwick           New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     7    10:38.13
Lauren Fox            11    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     6    3:15.32
Lauren Fox            11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     2    5:23.16
Lauren Fox            11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     3    11:33.84
Lauren Fox            11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1500m     4    5:12.5
Lauren Fox            11    09   Warwick           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      29   2:34.85
Lauren Fox            11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3000m     5    11:53.1
Lauren Fox            10    09   Warwick           Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   4    8:02.55
Lauren Fox            10    09   Warwick           Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     7    11:20.49
Lauren Fox            10    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000m     8    11:18.12
Lauren Fox            10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000m     3    11:28.19
Lauren Fox            10    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1500m     9    5:15.66
Lauren Fox            10    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    2000mSt   3    8:13.9
Lauren Fox            10    09   Warwick           Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   15   8:10.4
Lauren Fox            10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1000m     6    3:27.57
Lauren Fox            10    09   Warwick           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     32   5:26.82
Mairead Mulvihill     11    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     25   5:49.38
Mairead Mulvihill     11    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      16   2:48.8
Mairead Mulvihill     11    09   Warwick           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     130  3:35.84
Mairead Mulvihill     10    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1500m     25   5:41.57
Mairead Mulvihill     10    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    3000m     4    12:32.6
Mairead Mulvihill     10    09   Warwick           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     70   3:44.05
Mairead Mulvihill     9     09   Warwick           North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1000m     46   3:28.32
Michaela Calandra     11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    600m      5    1:52.34
Michaela Calandra     11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      9    1:51.6
Michaela Calandra     11    09   Warwick           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     109  3:31.38
Michaela Calandra     11    09   Warwick           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    122  6:04.66
Michaela Calandra     10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     12   3:26.10
Michaela Calandra     10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1000m     4    3:26.64
Michaela Calandra     10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1500m     4    5:32.72
Michaela Calandra     10    09   Warwick           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     8    5:09.07
Michaela Calandra     10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  3000m     8    11:23.8
Michaela Calandra     9     09   Warwick           Section 9-StQual       2/26/2016   1500m     8    5:17.55
Michaela Calandra     9     09   Warwick           Division Champ         1/22/2016   1000m     3    3:17.87
Michaela Calandra     9     09   Warwick           Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     7    5:12.70
Michaela Calandra     9     09   Warwick           North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  3000m     22   11:49.88
Michaela Calandra     9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop          12/12/2015  1500m     4    5:21.7
Simone Sullivan       9     09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      18   2:49.9
Amanda Murphy         9     09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   400m      10   1:04.50
Amanda Murphy         9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   400mH     4    1:12.03
Amanda Murphy         9     09   Washingtonville   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   400mH     4    1:16.65
Amanda Murphy         9     09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    400mH     1    1:10.5
Ashley Moskowitz      11    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000m     6    11:48.65
Ashley Moskowitz      11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     2    11:35.43
Ashley Moskowitz      11    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    3000m     4    12:26.0
Ashley Moskowitz      11    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      8    2:38.8
Ashley Moskowitz      11    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     16   5:29.77
Ashley Moskowitz      11    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     8    5:25.78
Ashley Moskowitz      11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     13   5:28.16
Ashley Moskowitz      11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     4    5:29.44
Ashley Moskowitz      11    09   Washingtonville   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     26   5:53.95
Ashley Moskowitz      11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3000m     6    11:59.7
Ashley Moskowitz      10    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1500m     21   5:31.0
Ashley Moskowitz      10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     18   5:22.07
Ashley Moskowitz      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1500m     9    5:28.1
Ashley Moskowitz      10    09   Washingtonville   North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     40   5:34.75
Caitlyn Baris         10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1500m     12   5:37.03
Caitlyn Baris         10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000m     7    11:53.77
Caitlyn Baris         10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     22   5:44.51
Caitlyn Baris         10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000m     10   12:28.35
Caitlyn Baris         10    09   Washingtonville   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   800m      25   2:50.56
Caitlyn Baris         10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     12   12:45.01
Caitlyn Baris         10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     4    12:09.44
Jamie Cupertino       10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      10   2:33.99
Jamie Cupertino       10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1500m     19   5:41.90
Jamie Cupertino       10    09   Washingtonville   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   2000mSt   5    9:15.9
Jamie Cupertino       10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     12   5:30.42
Jamie Cupertino       10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     12   3:23.50
Jamie Cupertino       10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3000m     13   11:54.92
Jamie Cupertino       10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     3    5:24.62
Jamie Cupertino       10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      10   1:51.7
Jamie Cupertino       10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  1000m     3    3:20.1
Jamie Cupertino       10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1500m     4    5:13.7
Jamie Cupertino       9     09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1500m     19   5:27.0
Jamie Cupertino       9     09   Washingtonville   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1500m     4    5:16.8
Jamie Cupertino       9     09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     9    5:11.73
Jamie Cupertino       9     09   Washingtonville   Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    800m      2    2:30.5
Jamie Cupertino       9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1500m     2    5:20.34
Jamie Cupertino       9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1500m     5    5:06.6
Jamie Cupertino       9     09   Washingtonville   North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     19   5:18.93
Jamie Cupertino       9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  1000m     3    3:17.6
Jamie Cupertino       9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop A        12/9/2016   1500m     6    5:12.1
Jamie Smith           11    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1500m     11   5:29.97
Jamie Smith           11    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      7    2:36.8
Jamie Smith           11    09   Washingtonville   New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     38   11:54.87
Jamie Smith                 09   Washingtonville   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     63   5:59.57
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   2000mSt   2    7:32.80
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   2000mSt   5    7:42.64
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     1    5:17.44
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   2000mSt   1    7:43.02
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    2000mSt   1    7:54.9
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   1    7:59.64
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1500m     3    5:11.0
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   2000mSt   2    8:27.7
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     12   5:24.01
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     8    5:11.48
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     2    3:17.05
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1500m     2    5:11.3
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     3    3:18.12
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     48   5:45.23
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  1000m     4    3:22.2
Kristina Messler      9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1500m     8    5:20.1
Maanash Hanibul       10    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    400m      1    1:00.3
Maanash Hanibul       10    09   Washingtonville   NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      24   1:42.31
Maanash Hanibul       10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      2    1:41.68
Maanash Hanibul       10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      1    1:42.13
Maanash Hanibul       10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    600m      1    1:45.49
Maanash Hanibul       10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   600m      2    1:46.4
Maanash Hanibul       9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   600m      8    1:46.94
Maanash Hanibul       9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   600m      3    1:48.64
Maanash Hanibul       9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   600m      5    1:44.8
Samantha Frisbee      10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   2000mSt   7    8:53.70
Samantha Frisbee      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   2000mSt   10   8:31.84
Samantha Frisbee      10    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    2000mSt   3    8:25.9
Samantha Frisbee      10    09   Washingtonville   New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     41   12:04.25
Samantha Frisbee      10    09   Washingtonville   Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   6    9:02.67
Samantha Frisbee      10    09   Washingtonville   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   2000mSt   3    8:45.6
Samantha Frisbee      10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     9    12:00.91
Samantha Frisbee      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1500m     25   5:51.74
Samantha Frisbee      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3000m     16   12:08.88
Samantha Frisbee      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1500m     5    12:19.34
Samantha Frisbee      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3000m     9    12:04.2
Taylor Connington     10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      4    1:43.41
Taylor Connington     10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      4    1:42.96
Taylor Connington     10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      5    1:45.17
Taylor Connington     10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    600m      3    1:47.38
Taylor Connington     10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      3    1:47.3
Taylor Connington     10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  1000m     5    3:24.3
Taylor Connington     10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   600m      1    1:46.4
Abby Thomas           9     09   Webutuck          Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   1500m     1    5:18.94
Abby Thomas           9     09   Webutuck          Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   3000m     2    11:43.86
Abby Thomas           9     09   Webutuck          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1500m     9    5:34.60
Abby Thomas           9     09   Webutuck          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000m     6    11:34.70
Abby Thomas           8     09   Webutuck          Section 9-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3000m     5    11:59.55
Abby Thomas           8     09   Webutuck          Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   3000m     1    11:37.35
Abby Thomas           8     09   Webutuck          Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   400mH     3    1:16.38
Abby Thomas           8     09   Webutuck          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3000m     10   12:01.65
Abby Thomas           8     09   Webutuck          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   400mH     5    1:15.23
Abby Thomas           8     09   Webutuck          Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1500m     5    5:42.05
Abby Thomas           8     09   Webutuck          Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   3000m     3    11:44.35
Abby Thomas           8     09   Webutuck          OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1000m     3    3:18.91
Abby Thomas           8     09   Webutuck          OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1500m     2    5:29.89
Abby Thomas           8     09   Webutuck          OCIAA Develop A        12/9/2016   600m      2    1:54.0
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   24   7:48.57
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          Section 9-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   1    7:51.63
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   1500m     2    5:09.28
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   800m      2    2:33.22
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   2000mSt   2    7:39.45
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          Oval Office            5/6/2017    2000mSt   2    7:55.14
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   7    7:49.5
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   2000mSt   1    7:58.14
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     5    3:06.70
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     14   5:17.33
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1000m     1    3:12.94
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1500m     1    5:22.61
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   1000m     2    3:10.99
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   1500m     2    5:26.33
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1000m     1    3:13.54
Taylor Edmundson      11    09   Webutuck          OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1500m     1    5:21.95
Taylor Edmundson      10    09   Webutuck          NY State Champ         6/11/2016   2000mSt   24   7:35.02
Taylor Edmundson      10    09   Webutuck          Sec 9-StQual D2        6/3/2016    2000mSt   1    7:34.79
Taylor Edmundson      10    09   Webutuck          MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   1500m     6    5:21.48
Taylor Edmundson      10    09   Webutuck          MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   2000mSt   1    7:36.72
Arianna Whittaker     10    10   Canton            St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1500m     2    5:15.52
Arianna Whittaker     10    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   3000m     1    10:50.50
Arianna Whittaker     10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1500m     2    5:09.96
Arianna Whittaker     10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    3000m     2    11:28.91
Arianna Whittaker     10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    3000m     1    10:59.88
Autumn Crabtree       10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1000m     7    3:46.05
Autumn Crabtree       10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1500m     6    5:51.84
Autumn Crabtree       10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1000m     5    3:46.00
Autumn Crabtree       10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1000m     3    3:42.52
Autumn Crabtree       10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1500m     6    5:54.00
Claira Royce          10    10   Canton            St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   3000m     2    11:31.12
Claira Royce          10    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1000m     2    3:29.11
Claira Royce          10    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   3000m     3    11:13.88
Claira Royce          10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1000m     1    3:32.37
Claira Royce          10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    3000m     3    11:59.93
Claira Royce          10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1500m     3    5:24.33
Claira Royce          9     10   Canton            Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    11   5:43.12
Claira Royce          9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1500m     3    5:35.69
Gabriella Scott       12    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   600m      2    1:49.33
Gabriella Scott       12    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    600m      1    1:51.35
Gabriella Scott       11    10   Canton            Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    1500m     7    5:26.49
Gabriella Scott       11    10   Canton            Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      5    2:31.30
Gabriella Scott       11    10   Canton            NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      32   1:46.65
Gabriella Scott       11    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   600m      2    1:49.52
Gabriella Scott       11    10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    600m      1    1:47.60
Gabriella Scott       11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    600m      1    1:49.88
Gabriella Scott       11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  600m      1    1:47.61
Gabriella Scott       10    10   Canton            Malone Invite          5/14/2016   800m      3    2:29.07
Gabriella Scott       10    10   Canton            NY State Champ         3/5/2016    600m      29   1:47.15
Gabriella Scott       10    10   Canton            Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   600m      1    1:45.55
Gabriella Scott       10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            1/29/2016   600m      2    1:46.82
Gabriella Scott       9     10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       6/5/2015    400m      2    1:02.77
Gabriella Scott       9     10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/16/2015   400m      2    1:02.9
Gabriella Scott       9     10   Canton            Section 10-St Qual     2/27/2015   600m      3    1:48.1
Gabriella Scott       9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #6            2/14/2015   600m      4    1:50.4
Gabriella Scott       9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/23/2015   600m      1    1:48.9
Gabriella Scott       9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            12/19/2014  600m      2    1:49.2
Gabriella Scott       9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #1            12/12/2014  600m      2    1:51.7
Grace Bessette        12    10   Canton            St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1500m     1    5:04.39
Grace Bessette        12    10   Canton            St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   800m      1    2:30.72
Grace Bessette        12    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1000m     1    3:13.29
Grace Bessette        12    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1500m     1    5:03.00
Grace Bessette        12    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1000m     1    3:21.17
Grace Bessette        12    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1500m     1    5:05.24
Grace Bessette        11    10   Canton            Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    1500m     2    4:49.97
Grace Bessette        11    10   Canton            Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      2    2:19.12
Grace Bessette        11    10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   1500m     2    4:53.34
Grace Bessette        11    10   Canton            Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   1500m     1    5:05.01
Grace Bessette        11    10   Canton            NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     32   3:13.70
Grace Bessette        11    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1000m     2    3:19.27
Grace Bessette        11    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1500m     2    5:07.45
Grace Bessette        11    10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1500m     2    5:05.78
Grace Bessette        11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1500m     2    5:10.90
Grace Bessette        11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   3000m     1    11:23.00
Grace Bessette        11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   600m      1    1:46.23
Grace Bessette        11    10   Canton            Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    2    5:28.96
Grace Bessette        10    10   Canton            NY State Champ         6/10/2016   800m      28   2:21.23
Grace Bessette        10    10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   1500m     2    4:54.80
Grace Bessette        10    10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   800m      1    2:27.73
Grace Bessette        10    10   Canton            Malone Invite          5/14/2016   1500m     2    4:52.85
Grace Bessette        10    10   Canton            Malone Invite          5/14/2016   800m      4    2:29.79
Grace Bessette        10    10   Canton            NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1500m     23   4:58.39
Grace Bessette        10    10   Canton            Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   1000m     2    3:16.76
Grace Bessette        10    10   Canton            Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   1500m     2    5:00.80
Grace Bessette        10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            1/29/2016   1500m     1    5:01.69
Grace Bessette        10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            1/29/2016   3000m     2    11:34.15
Grace Bessette        10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   1000m     2    3:18.85
Grace Bessette        10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   1500m     1    5:10.77
Grace Bessette        10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/16/2016   1000m     1    3:19.63
Grace Bessette        9     10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       6/5/2015    400m      6    1:08.48
Grace Bessette        9     10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       6/5/2015    800m      2    2:22.23
Grace Bessette        9     10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       6/4/2015    1500m     4    5:02.79
Grace Bessette        9     10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/16/2015   1500m     4    4:56.6
Grace Bessette        9     10   Canton            Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    800m      7    2:27.51
Grace Bessette        9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/23/2015   1000m     4    3:29.4
Grace Bessette        9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            12/19/2014  1500m     3    5:26.6
Grace Bessette        8     10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/17/2014   1500m     5    5:14.9
Grace Bessette        8     10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/17/2014   400m      4    1:06.9
Grace Bessette        8     10   Canton            Rome Invitational      5/3/2014    1500m     1    5:26.08
Grace Bessette        8     10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/15/2014   600m      3    1:50.3
Grace Bessette        8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #6            2/8/2014    600m      3    1:48.3
Grace Bessette        8     10   Canton            North Country Inv      2/1/2014    600m      9    1:55.4
Grace Bessette        8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/24/2014   1500m     5    5:22.9
Grace Bessette        8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/18/2014   1500m     3    5:22.9
Hannah Tupper         11    10   Canton            St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   2000mSt   3    8:33.93
Hannah Tupper         11    10   Canton            St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   800m      6    2:44.13
Hannah Tupper         11    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   600m      3    1:50.04
Hannah Tupper         11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    600m      2    1:52.04
Hannah Tupper         11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    3000m     3    12:11.49
Hannah Tupper         11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    600m      3    1:55.02
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    3000m     3    11:39.57
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   1500m     6    5:19.34
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   3000m     3    11:54.10
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   1500m     3    5:29.94
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1000m     4    3:28.24
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   3000m     5    12:25.21
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     13   3:39.28
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1500m     9    5:39.59
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1000m     3    3:35.65
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1500m     4    5:33.60
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   3000m     2    12:15.70
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   600m      2    1:56.08
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1000m     4    3:38.27
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   600m      6    1:59.60
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    3000m     2    12:50.64
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    600m      5    1:59.35
Hannah Tupper         10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  600m      6    2:01.83
Hannah Tupper         9     10   Canton            Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   1500m     5    5:36.63
Hannah Tupper         9     10   Canton            Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   3000m     6    12:21.10
Hannah Tupper         9     10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    3000m     9    12:56.39
Hannah Tupper         9     10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    600m      10   1:55.00
Hannah Tupper         9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            1/29/2016   1000m     5    3:43.58
Hannah Tupper         9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            1/29/2016   1500m     8    5:45.35
Hannah Tupper         9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   3000m     4    12:14.61
Hannah Tupper         9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/16/2016   3000m     2    12:30.60
Hannah Tupper         9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            1/8/2016    3000m     3    12:34.7
Hannah Tupper         9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #1            12/18/2015  1000m     5    3:45.9
Hannah Tupper         9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #1            12/18/2015  1500m     6    5:47.6
Hannah Tupper         8     10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       6/5/2015    3000m     5    12:02.24
Hannah Tupper         8     10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/16/2015   1500m     10   5:25.2
Hannah Tupper         8     10   Canton            Rome Invite-Nov        5/2/2015    1500m     1    5:26.67
Hannah Tupper         8     10   Canton            Section 10-St Qual     2/27/2015   1000m     4    3:29.5
Hannah Tupper         8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #6            2/14/2015   1000m     4    3:33.3
Hannah Tupper         8     10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    1000m     7    3:32.0
Hannah Tupper         8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/30/2015   1500m     6    5:42.8
Hannah Tupper         8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/30/2015   3000m     8    13:03.0
Hannah Tupper         8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/23/2015   1500m     7    5:56.2
Hannah Tupper         8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/23/2015   3000m     5    13:25.9
Hannah Tupper         8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            12/19/2014  1500m     6    5:39.1
Hannah Tupper         7     10   Canton            Sec 10-St Qual         5/30/2014   3000m     8    12:21.80
Lydia Kennedy         9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    600m      6    1:59.79
Maria Allen           10    10   Canton            St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1500m     10   5:51.40
Maria Allen           10    10   Canton            St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   800m      12   2:59.48
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    1500m     10   5:36.98
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    2000mSt   5    8:38.84
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      17   2:50.16
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   1500m     12   5:53.02
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   2000mSt   4    8:32.52
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1500m     5    5:33.38
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     17   3:50.85
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1500m     6    5:36.35
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1000m     5    3:41.66
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1500m     6    5:45.60
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1000m     7    3:57.80
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   3000m     6    13:31.40
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1000m     5    3:41.39
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1500m     7    6:03.63
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1000m     6    3:46.95
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1500m     2    5:48.29
Maria Allen           9     10   Canton            NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  3000m     4    12:45.00
Rachel Noble          11    10   Canton            St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1500m     3    5:18.61
Rachel Noble          11    10   Canton            St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   800m      4    2:38.29
Rachel Noble          11    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1500m     3    5:42.11
Rachel Noble          11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1500m     3    5:26.28
Rachel Noble          11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    600m      3    1:53.21
Rachel Noble          11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    3000m     4    12:13.69
Bethany Poirier       9     10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1500m     7    5:42.92
Bethany Poirier       9     10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   800m      5    2:42.17
Bethany Poirier       9     10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1000m     6    3:40.56
Bethany Poirier       9     10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1500m     6    6:04.74
Bethany Poirier       9     10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1500m     6    6:06.57
Bethany Poirier       9     10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1500m     7    6:11.45
Bethany Poirier       9     10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    3000m     8    14:47.84
Carissa Robistow      12    10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   2000mSt   5    9:06.67
Carissa Robistow      12    10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   3000m     6    13:16.56
Carissa Robistow      12    10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   800m      10   2:53.53
Carissa Robistow      12    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1000m     4    3:34.84
Carissa Robistow      12    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1000m     3    3:34.59
Carissa Robistow      12    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1500m     5    5:50.46
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    2000mSt   3    8:14.14
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    3000m     4    11:56.68
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      11   2:37.35
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   2000mSt   3    8:26.14
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1000m     5    3:28.24
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   600m      3    1:52.12
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     3    3:29.25
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    600m      4    1:53.21
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1000m     1    3:31.43
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   600m      2    1:53.03
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   600m      1    1:53.00
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   600m      2    1:54.69
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1000m     2    3:36.69
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    600m      3    1:55.38
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  3000m     3    12:10.00
Carissa Robistow      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  600m      3    1:54.42
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   1500m     5    5:20.70
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   800m      5    2:45.00
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     Malone Invite          5/14/2016   400m      9    1:09.93
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     Malone Invite          5/14/2016   800m      8    2:37.39
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   1000m     4    3:35.83
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   600m      6    1:55.44
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1000m     5    3:31.79
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    600m      14   1:56.72
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   1000m     5    3:39.97
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   600m      6    1:54.59
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #3            1/16/2016   1000m     4    3:40.88
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #3            1/16/2016   600m      3    1:54.70
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/8/2016    1500m     5    5:42.2
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/8/2016    3000m     4    12:41.3
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/8/2016    600m      6    2:01.4
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/18/2015  1000m     3    3:38.6
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/18/2015  1500m     2    5:35.7
Carissa Robistow      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/18/2015  600m      5    1:59.9
Destiny Rust          11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   600m      9    2:01.85
Mattison Garland      10    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   3000m     9    13:53.01
Mattison Garland      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    3000m     7    13:43.75
Mattison Garland      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    3000m     7    14:42.85
Veronica Nichols      12    10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   2000mSt   4    8:45.82
Veronica Nichols      12    10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   3000m     3    12:07.58
Veronica Nichols      12    10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   800m      9    2:46.88
Veronica Nichols      12    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1500m     4    5:53.29
Veronica Nichols      12    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1500m     4    5:54.92
Veronica Nichols      12    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1500m     4    5:28.88
Veronica Nichols      11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1500m     6    5:45.30
Veronica Nichols      11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   3000m     4    12:17.29
Veronica Nichols      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1500m     10   5:43.62
Veronica Nichols      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3000m     8    12:31.70
Veronica Nichols      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1000m     6    3:42.93
Veronica Nichols      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1500m     5    5:41.00
Veronica Nichols      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1500m     5    5:55.64
Veronica Nichols      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   3000m     3    12:51.30
Veronica Nichols      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1500m     4    5:49.36
Veronica Nichols      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1000m     4    3:43.41
Veronica Nichols      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1500m     3    5:49.17
Veronica Nichols      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1500m     7    5:54.35
Veronica Nichols      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  3000m     5    12:59.00
Veronica Nichols      10    10   Franklin Acad     Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   3000m     9    13:13.95
Veronica Nichols      10    10   Franklin Acad     Malone Invite          5/14/2016   800m      11   2:51.41
Wynonia Lawrence      10    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   600m      10   2:02.30
Wynonia Lawrence      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    600m      7    1:59.35
Wynonia Lawrence      10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    600m      9    2:04.34
Wynonia Lawrence      9     10   Franklin Acad     Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    2000mSt   7    9:03.44
Wynonia Lawrence      9     10   Franklin Acad     Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    400mH     14   1:19.11
Wynonia Lawrence      9     10   Franklin Acad     Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   800m      7    2:52.24
Wynonia Lawrence      9     10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   600m      8    1:55.23
Wynonia Lawrence      9     10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3000m     16   13:55.20
Wynonia Lawrence      9     10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1000m     4    3:53.30
Wynonia Lawrence      9     10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1000m     10   3:49.79
Wynonia Lawrence      9     10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    3000m     5    13:57.12
Abigail Tracey        12    10   Gouverneur        Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   600m      12   2:06.21
Dakota Breglia        11    10   Gouverneur        Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    2000mSt   9    9:48.44
Dakota Breglia        11    10   Gouverneur        Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   1500m     12   6:52.79
Dakota Breglia        10    10   Gouverneur        NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1500m     14   6:20.70
Dakota Breglia        10    10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #5            1/29/2016   1500m     12   6:09.78
Dakota Breglia        10    10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   3000m     8    13:58.09
Dakota Breglia        10    10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #3            1/16/2016   3000m     7    13:47.36
Dakota Breglia        10    10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #1            12/18/2015  1000m     7    3:50.3
Dakota Breglia        9     10   Gouverneur        Section 10-St Qual     2/27/2015   600m      15   2:18.8
Dakota Breglia        9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #6            2/14/2015   600m      13   2:06.1
Dakota Breglia        9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    600m      23   2:12.1
Dakota Breglia        9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #4            1/30/2015   600m      12   2:13.1
Dakota Breglia        9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #2            12/19/2014  1000m     15   4:02.1
Dakota Breglia        9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #2            12/19/2014  600m      13   2:14.1
Dakota Breglia        9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #1            12/12/2014  1000m     5    3:58.1
Dakota Breglia        9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #1            12/12/2014  600m      12   2:13.4
Grace Cummings        10    10   Gouverneur        Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    1500m     4    5:11.78
Grace Cummings        10    10   Gouverneur        Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      7    2:32.71
Grace Cummings        10    10   Gouverneur        Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   1500m     5    5:19.14
Grace Cummings        10    10   Gouverneur        Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   1500m     5    5:36.83
Grace Cummings        9     10   Gouverneur        Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   1500m     6    5:22.20
Erin Dickinson        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   3000m     8    13:31.84
Erin Dickinson        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1000m     5    3:43.89
Erin Dickinson        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    3000m     6    13:22.30
Erin Dickinson        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1000m     5    3:51.52
Erin Dickinson        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      15   2:49.15
Erin Dickinson        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   1500m     14   5:56.77
Erin Dickinson        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1000m     6    3:38.64
Erin Dickinson        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   3000m     8    13:07.05
Erin Dickinson        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     15   3:46.23
Erin Dickinson        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1000m     4    3:35.86
Erin Dickinson        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1000m     3    3:36.10
Erin Dickinson        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1000m     8    3:46.40
Erin Dickinson        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1000m     3    3:41.26
Erin Dickinson        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1000m     2    3:40.75
Lily Parmeter         12    10   Norwood-Norfolk   St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1500m     14   6:18.08
Lily Parmeter         12    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1500m     8    6:20.02
Lily Parmeter         12    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1500m     9    6:18.69
Lily Parmeter         11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    1500m     14   5:59.28
Lily Parmeter         11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   800m      10   3:06.96
Lily Parmeter         11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1500m     7    6:04.85
Lily Parmeter         11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1500m     9    6:05.77
Lily Parmeter         10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Malone Invite          5/14/2016   800m      12   2:58.00
Lily Parmeter         10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   600m      13   2:00.81
Lily Parmeter         9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Van Dusen Invite       5/16/2015   800m      6    2:40.8
Madelyn Dineen        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   800m      2    2:35.20
Sarah Lavigne         7     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    1500m     16   6:00.19
Sydney Levison        11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   2000mSt   1    7:43.69
Sydney Levison        11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1500m     2    5:09.23
Sydney Levison        11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   3000m     2    11:05.77
Sydney Levison        11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1500m     1    5:08.96
Sydney Levison        11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    3000m     1    11:13.44
Sydney Levison        11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1500m     2    5:15.55
Sydney Levison        11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    3000m     2    11:22.47
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   19   7:27.77
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    2000mSt   1    7:27.64
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    3000m     2    10:57.04
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   2000mSt   2    7:43.66
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   3000m     1    11:00.53
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1500m     3    5:16.42
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   3000m     3    11:19.69
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3000m     2    10:57.00
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1500m     3    5:13.10
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   3000m     3    11:09.82
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1500m     2    5:31.92
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   3000m     1    11:28.80
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1500m     2    5:21.12
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   3000m     2    11:37.70
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    3000m     1    11:51.70
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1500m     2    5:16.24
Sydney Levison        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  3000m     2    11:21.00
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   2000mSt   3    7:57.00
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   3000m     3    11:33.82
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Malone Invite          5/14/2016   1500m     4    5:09.71
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Malone Invite          5/14/2016   800m      9    2:41.02
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   1500m     4    5:26.99
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   3000m     3    11:35.10
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #5            1/29/2016   1500m     3    5:09.82
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #5            1/29/2016   3000m     3    12:27.37
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   1500m     4    5:17.12
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   3000m     2    11:41.65
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #3            1/16/2016   1500m     2    5:21.40
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #3            1/16/2016   3000m     1    11:51.19
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #2            1/8/2016    1500m     2    5:22.1
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #2            1/8/2016    3000m     2    11:48.5
Sydney Levison        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #1            12/18/2015  1500m     1    5:26.2
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10 Champ       6/5/2015    3000m     4    11:35.41
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10 Champ       6/4/2015    1500m     6    5:11.62
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Van Dusen Invite       5/16/2015   1500m     7    5:11.5
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Van Dusen Invite       5/16/2015   3000m     6    11:43.3
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10-St Qual     2/27/2015   3000m     5    11:56.8
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #6            2/14/2015   1500m     3    5:38.2
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #6            2/14/2015   3000m     6    11:56.1
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    3000m     4    12:09.2
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #4            1/30/2015   1500m     8    5:43.9
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #4            1/30/2015   3000m     5    12:05.4
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #3            1/23/2015   1500m     5    5:41.5
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #3            1/23/2015   3000m     3    13:01.0
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #2            12/19/2014  1000m     8    3:42.3
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #2            12/19/2014  1500m     8    5:39.9
Sydney Levison        8     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #1            12/12/2014  1500m     9    5:54.9
Tristan Haywood       10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   800m      14   3:03.69
Kayle McCormick       9     10   Ogdensburg        Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    2000mSt   10   9:56.14
Kayle McCormick       9     10   Ogdensburg        Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      19   2:51.06
Kayle McCormick       9     10   Ogdensburg        NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    600m      15   2:00.14
Kayle McCormick       9     10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   3000m     7    14:15.50
Kayle McCormick       9     10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1000m     7    3:54.80
Kayle McCormick       9     10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  3000m     6    13:36.00
Kayle McCormick       8     10   Ogdensburg        Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   1000m     8    3:55.45
Kayle McCormick       8     10   Ogdensburg        Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   1500m     11   6:11.50
Kayle McCormick       8     10   Ogdensburg        NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1000m     17   3:58.24
Kayle McCormick       8     10   Ogdensburg        NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1500m     10   5:52.35
Kayle McCormick       8     10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #5            1/29/2016   1500m     9    5:55.01
Kayle McCormick       8     10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   1000m     7    3:49.19
Kayle McCormick       8     10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   1500m     8    5:45.37
Kayle McCormick       8     10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #2            1/8/2016    1500m     7    6:11.8
Kayle McCormick       8     10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #1            12/18/2015  1500m     7    5:51.5
Emily Robar           10    10   Potsdam           Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1000m     11   3:55.03
Emily Robar           9     10   Potsdam           Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    3000m     8    12:59.00
Emily Robar           9     10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  3000m     8    14:13.62
Violet Dean           12    10   Potsdam           St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   3000m     5    12:46.12
Violet Dean           12    10   Potsdam           Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   3000m     5    12:44.84
Violet Dean           12    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    3000m     4    13:11.53
Violet Dean           11    10   Potsdam           Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    3000m     6    12:42.56
Violet Dean           11    10   Potsdam           Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      14   2:48.43
Violet Dean           11    10   Potsdam           Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   3000m     5    12:58.31
Violet Dean           11    10   Potsdam           NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3000m     11   12:52.50
Violet Dean           11    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1000m     10   3:53.92
Violet Dean           11    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1000m     12   3:55.53
Violet Dean           11    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1000m     5    3:52.90
Violet Dean           11    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1500m     10   5:58.90
Violet Dean           10    10   Potsdam           Malone Invite          5/14/2016   3000m     6    12:19.15
Violet Dean           10    10   Potsdam           Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   1000m     6    3:43.69
Violet Dean           10    10   Potsdam           Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   1500m     8    5:44.26
Violet Dean           10    10   Potsdam           NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1000m     11   3:44.35
Violet Dean           10    10   Potsdam           NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1500m     6    5:42.01
Violet Dean           10    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #5            1/29/2016   3000m     5    13:20.69
Violet Dean           10    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   3000m     7    12:45.40
Violet Dean           10    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   600m      11   2:03.64
Violet Dean           10    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #3            1/16/2016   3000m     3    12:31.10
Violet Dean           10    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #3            1/16/2016   600m      5    2:01.90
Violet Dean           10    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #2            1/8/2016    1000m     5    3:44.2
Violet Dean           10    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #1            12/18/2015  1000m     10   3:53.6
Violet Dean           9     10   Potsdam           Section 10 Champ       6/5/2015    800m      8    2:45.24
Violet Dean           9     10   Potsdam           Van Dusen Invite       5/16/2015   1500m     14   5:46.0
Violet Dean           9     10   Potsdam           Section 10-St Qual     2/27/2015   600m      9    2:04.1
Violet Dean           9     10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #6            2/14/2015   600m      11   2:04.6
Violet Dean           9     10   Potsdam           NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    600m      17   2:03.7
Violet Dean           9     10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #4            1/30/2015   1000m     9    3:55.0
Violet Dean           9     10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #3            1/23/2015   600m      8    2:06.9
Violet Dean           9     10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #2            12/19/2014  600m      5    2:04.3
Violet Dean           9     10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #1            12/12/2014  1500m     12   6:30.4
Camryn Buckshot       11    10   Salmon River      Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   400m      10   1:07.99
Shannon Ryan          10    10   Salmon River      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      21   2:26.27
Shannon Ryan          10    10   Salmon River      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1500m     28   5:25.26
Shannon Ryan          10    10   Salmon River      Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   600m      17   2:19.81
Shannon Ryan          9     10   Salmon River      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      16   2:26.60
Shannon Ryan          9     10   Salmon River      Sec 11-Divison 1       5/23/2017   800m      8    2:21.15
Ryan Savage           12    10   Tupper Lake       TCITL Meet 2C          12/9/2017   1600m     5    5:30.2