Tully Runners Girls's Track Database ... Sections 6-7-8

[Back to Girls Database Page]

NAME                GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
==================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Emma Esposito         7     06   Akron             Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3000m     10   13:29.81
Emma Esposito         7     06   Akron             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1500m     10   5:46.84
Emma Esposito         7     06   Akron             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      7    2:50.09
Alanna Holman         9     06   Albion            Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    2000mSt   8    8:01.60
Alanna Holman         9     06   Albion            Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000m     12   11:41.47
Alanna Holman         9     06   Albion            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1500m     2    5:23.71
Alanna Holman         9     06   Albion            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3000m     1    11:24.39
Alanna Holman         9     06   Albion            Webster Invite         4/21/2018   1500m     9    5:24.85
Alanna Holman         9     06   Albion            Webster Invite         4/21/2018   800m      9    2:45.56
Alanna Holman         8     06   Albion            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1500m     11   5:56.27
Alanna Holman         8     06   Albion            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3000m     6    13:14.83
Alanna Holman         8     06   Albion            Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1500m     12   5:58.06
Emma Mathes           11    06   Albion            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1500m     6    5:43.47
Emma Mathes           11    06   Albion            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   800m      13   2:46.13
Emma Mathes           11    06   Albion            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     16   5:22.63
Emma Mathes           11    06   Albion            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      15   2:45.52
Emma Mathes           11    06   Albion            Webster Invite         4/21/2018   800m      5    2:37.77
Emma Mathes           10    06   Albion            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1500m     4    5:30.47
Emma Mathes           10    06   Albion            Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000m     15   12:11.33
Emma Mathes           10    06   Albion            Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1500m     5    5:38.31
Emma Mathes           10    06   Albion            Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    2000mSt   13   9:07.52
Emma Mathes           9     06   Albion            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   3000m     6    12:09.98
Emma Mathes           9     06   Albion            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     23   5:50.18
Emma Mathes           9     06   Albion            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   2000mSt   13   9:00.26
Emma Mathes           9     06   Albion            Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   1500m     5    5:32.34
Emma Mathes           8     06   Albion            Niagara-Orleans        5/21/2015   1500m     13   5:51.52
Emma Mathes           8     06   Albion            Niagara-Orleans        5/20/2015   3000m     7    12:26.03
Emma Mathes           8     06   Albion            Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1500m     19   5:43.71
Emma Mathes           8     06   Albion            Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   800m      48   2:57.90
Emma Mathes           8     06   Albion            Trojan Invite-Lg       4/18/2015   1500m     8    5:39.37
Emma Mathes           8     06   Albion            Trojan Invite-Lg       4/18/2015   800m      7    2:45.08
Malory Adams          11    06   Albion            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   800m      16   2:49.71
Malory Adams          11    06   Albion            Webster Invite         4/21/2018   1500m     15   5:55.88
Malory Adams          10    06   Albion            Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      26   2:52.47
Malory Adams          10    06   Albion            Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    2000mSt   17   9:12.17
Alyssa King           11    06   Alden             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3000m     7    13:07.78
Alyssa King           10    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1500m     35   5:48.46
Alyssa King           10    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      47   2:54.98
Alyssa King           10    06   Alden             Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   2000mSt   18   9:51.90
Alyssa King           10    06   Alden             Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   800m      16   2:59.84
Alyssa King           10    06   Alden             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000m     20   13:46.59
Alyssa King           9     06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      40   2:51.58
Alyssa King           9     06   Alden             WNY Girls Classic      5/21/2016   3000m     16   12:50.87
Alyssa King           9     06   Alden             Canisius Classic       5/14/2016   3000m     8    13:40.12
Alyssa King           9     06   Alden             West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   3000m     17   13:31.12
Alyssa King           9     06   Alden             West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   3000m     20   14:02.72
Alyssa King           9     06   Alden             Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   3000m     8    13:21.66
Ashleigh Strasser     11    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   27   9:46.64
Ashleigh Strasser     11    06   Alden             Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   16   10:00.74
Ashleigh Strasser     10    06   Alden             Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      13   2:30.64
Ashleigh Strasser     10    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      23   2:32.57
Ashleigh Strasser     10    06   Alden             Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      9    2:32.70
Ashleigh Strasser     10    06   Alden             Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    800m      1    2:33.41
Ashleigh Strasser     10    06   Alden             West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   800m      7    2:31.33
Ashleigh Strasser     10    06   Alden             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   800m      6    2:38.62
Ashleigh Strasser     9     06   Alden             Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    800m      11   2:28.35
Ashleigh Strasser     9     06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      11   2:26.71
Ashleigh Strasser     9     06   Alden             WNY Girls Classic      5/21/2016   800m      4    2:27.96
Ashleigh Strasser     9     06   Alden             West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   800m      9    2:34.21
Mckenzie Gaffney      10    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     33   12:55.53
Mckenzie Gaffney      10    06   Alden             Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     13   12:34.29
Mckenzie Gaffney      10    06   Alden             West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3000m     14   12:58.16
Mckenzie Gaffney      10    06   Alden             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1500m     12   5:50.69
Samantha Hillman      10    06   Alden             Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     7    5:55.21
Samantha Hillman      10    06   Alden             Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    800m      8    2:48.29
Samantha Hillman      10    06   Alden             West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   1500m     11   5:56.92
Samantha Hillman      10    06   Alden             West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   800m      13   2:48.46
Samantha Hillman      10    06   Alden             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1500m     9    5:46.40
Samantha Hillman      10    06   Alden             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      5    2:48.85
Samantha Hillman      9     06   Alden             West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   3000m     11   13:23.23
Isabel Porterfield    8     06   Allegany-Lime     Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3000m     10   11:55.28
Isabel Porterfield    8     06   Allegany-Lime     Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3000m     8    11:56.70
Isabel Porterfield    8     06   Allegany-Lime     Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     22   5:50.55
Isabel Porterfield    8     06   Allegany-Lime     Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     16   12:18.53
Isabel Porterfield    8     06   Allegany-Lime     Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     18   5:36.32
Isabel Porterfield    8     06   Allegany-Lime     Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3000m     12   12:15.61
Isabel Porterfield    8     06   Allegany-Lime     Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     30   3:47.28
Isabel Porterfield    8     06   Allegany-Lime     Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     13   12:16.70
Isabel Porterfield    8     06   Allegany-Lime     Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     15   5:47.47
Isabel Porterfield    8     06   Allegany-Lime     Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     15   5:47.47
Isabel Porterfield    8     06   Allegany-Lime     A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1500m     5    5:34.69
Lindsey Clawson       12    06   Allegany-Lime     Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     11   5:25.93
Lindsey Clawson       12    06   Allegany-Lime     Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     31   5:58.53
Lindsey Clawson       12    06   Allegany-Lime     Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     22   12:42.63
Lindsey Clawson       12    06   Allegany-Lime     Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     15   5:31.53
Lindsey Clawson       12    06   Allegany-Lime     Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3000m     13   12:20.32
Lindsey Clawson       12    06   Allegany-Lime     Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     23   5:49.28
Lindsey Clawson       12    06   Allegany-Lime     Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     16   12:30.54
Lindsey Clawson       12    06   Allegany-Lime     A/D Meet               12/22/2018  3000m     3    12:29.14
Lindsey Clawson       11    06   Allegany-Lime     CCAA Steeple           5/19/2018   2000mSt   4    8:27.3
Lindsey Clawson       11    06   Allegany-Lime     Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     13   5:36.13
Lindsey Clawson       11    06   Allegany-Lime     Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    3000m     9    12:13.38
Lindsey Clawson       10    06   Allegany-Lime     Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1500m     10   5:45.58
Lindsey Clawson       10    06   Allegany-Lime     Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3000m     6    12:22.05
Lindsey Clawson       10    06   Allegany-Lime     Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1500m     20   5:46.44
Lindsey Clawson       10    06   Allegany-Lime     Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   2000mSt   11   9:38.20
Lindsey Clawson       10    06   Allegany-Lime     Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3000m     19   13:42.40
Alana Reynolds        11    06   Amherst           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      24   1:55.20
Alana Reynolds        11    06   Amherst           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     19   5:37.26
Alana Reynolds        11    06   Amherst           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     18   3:34.13
Alana Reynolds        11    06   Amherst           B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     3    3:32.66
Alana Reynolds        10    06   Amherst           Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   3000m     6    12:21.47
Alana Reynolds        10    06   Amherst           Adpro Panther          5/5/2018    3000m     5    12:33.59
Alana Reynolds        10    06   Amherst           B/E Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     13   3:57.1
Alana Reynolds        10    06   Amherst           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     28   3:50.57
Alana Reynolds        10    06   Amherst           E/F Meet               12/2/2017   1000m     12   3:59.2
Morgan Halt           11    06   Amherst           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      6    1:43.07
Morgan Halt           10    06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   400mH     1    1:04.02
Morgan Halt           10    06   Amherst           Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   400mH     1    1:07.17
Morgan Halt           10    06   Amherst           Adpro Panther          5/5/2018    400mH     1    1:09.08
Morgan Halt           9     06   Amherst           NY States Champ-D1     6/9/2017    400mH     9    1:04.86
Morgan Halt           9     06   Amherst           Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    400mH     1    1:06.42
Morgan Halt           9     06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   400mH     2    1:05.91
Morgan Halt           9     06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   400mH     3    1:07.89
Morgan Halt           9     06   Amherst           Town of Amherst        5/12/2017   400mH     1    1:08.6
Morgan Halt           8     06   Amherst           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    400mH     3    1:06.86
Morgan Halt           8     06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   400mH     6    1:07.71
Paige Stelley         9     06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     31   12:45.58
Paige Stelley         9     06   Amherst           Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   3000m     4    12:18.14
Paige Stelley         9     06   Amherst           Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3000m     10   12:27.67
Paige Stelley         9     06   Amherst           Adpro Panther          5/5/2018    3000m     7    12:36.90
Sophia Roy            12    06   Amherst           Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     8    3:14.92
Sophia Roy            12    06   Amherst           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     5    3:13.02
Sophia Roy            12    06   Amherst           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     8    3:17.21
Sophia Roy            12    06   Amherst           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     8    3:17.62
Sophia Roy            12    06   Amherst           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      8    1:49.10
Sophia Roy            12    06   Amherst           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     6    3:20.16
Sophia Roy            12    06   Amherst           B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     4    3:17.45
Sophia Roy            12    06   Amherst           B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     1    3:22.21
Sophia Roy            11    06   Amherst           Adpro Panther          5/5/2018    1500m     4    5:25.54
Sophia Roy            11    06   Amherst           Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     6    3:16.25
Sophia Roy            11    06   Amherst           Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   1000m     3    3:16.58
Sophia Roy            11    06   Amherst           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     11   3:18.87
Sophia Roy            11    06   Amherst           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     20   5:28.74
Sophia Roy            11    06   Amherst           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1000m     8    3:16.80
Sophia Roy            11    06   Amherst           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1500m     13   5:28.79
Sophia Roy            11    06   Amherst           Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1000m     3    3:14.83
Sophia Roy            11    06   Amherst           Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1500m     4    5:23.20
Sophia Roy            11    06   Amherst           B/E Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     1    3:22.7
Sophia Roy            11    06   Amherst           B/E Meet               12/23/2017  1500m     4    5:20.3
Sophia Roy            11    06   Amherst           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     5    3:17.47
Sophia Roy            11    06   Amherst           E/F Meet               12/2/2017   1000m     1    3:22.5
Sophia Roy            11    06   Amherst           E/F Meet               12/2/2017   1500m     1    5:28.0
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1500m     10   5:10.20
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1500m     11   5:10.64
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     23   11:33.45
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           WNY Girls Classic      5/20/2017   1500m     6    5:17.23
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           Town of Amherst        5/12/2017   1500m     2    5:14.2
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           Town of Amherst        5/12/2017   3000m     1    11:45.3
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           Panther Invite         5/6/2017    1500m     3    5:12.75
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   1500m     3    5:18.69
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     6    3:14.53
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     4    3:21.0
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1500m     6    5:27.5
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     4    3:17.22
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1500m     19   5:28.52
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     5    3:19.90
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     15   3:21.74
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     4    3:29.1
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1500m     3    5:29.68
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1000m     7    3:22.8
Sophia Roy            10    06   Amherst           Group EF Meet          12/10/2016  1000m     2    3:29.1
Sophia Roy            9     06   Amherst           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    1500m     16   5:20.95
Sophia Roy            9     06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1500m     12   5:11.99
Sophia Roy            9     06   Amherst           WNY Girls Classic      5/21/2016   1500m     7    5:12.52
Sophia Roy            9     06   Amherst           Panther Invite         5/7/2016    1500m     8    5:16.37
Sophia Roy            9     06   Amherst           West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   1500m     8    5:18.07
Sophia Roy            9     06   Amherst           Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   1500m     9    5:32.9
Sophia Roy            9     06   Amherst           Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1000m     15   3:31.58
Sophia Roy            9     06   Amherst           Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1000m     15   3:35.6
Sophia Roy            9     06   Amherst           Division ABF           1/9/2016    1000m     13   3:42.3
Sophia Roy            9     06   Amherst           Division ABD           12/19/2015  1000m     13   3:45.1
Sophia Roy            9     06   Amherst           Division ADE           12/12/2015  1000m     13   3:47.8
Gabrielle Baker       11    06   Barker            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   400mH     4    1:14.76
Gabrielle Baker       10    06   Barker            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   400mH     4    1:14.15
Gabrielle Baker       10    06   Barker            Niagara Orleans        5/17/2017   400mH     5    1:14.83
Gabrielle Baker       10    06   Barker            Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    2000mSt   15   9:11.40
Serena Harris         10    06   Barker            Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    2000mSt   14   8:29.55
Serena Harris         10    06   Barker            WNY Girls Classic      5/19/2018   2000mSt   1    8:22.46
Serena Harris         10    06   Barker            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1500m     7    5:44.84
Serena Harris         10    06   Barker            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3000m     5    12:41.43
Serena Harris         10    06   Barker            Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    2000mSt   5    8:32.3
Serena Harris         10    06   Barker            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1500m     6    5:44.79
Serena Harris         10    06   Barker            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      7    2:55.89
Summer Harper         11    06   Cattaraugus       CCAA Steeple           5/19/2018   2000mSt   8    8:56.5
Summer Harper         11    06   Cattaraugus       Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3000m     10   12:39.37
Summer Harper         11    06   Cattaraugus       Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3000m     11   13:20.21
Anna Ridge            8     06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000m     5    11:13.55
Anna Ridge            8     06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     6    11:23.30
Anna Ridge            8     06   Clarence          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3000m     10   11:12.84
Anna Ridge            8     06   Clarence          Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    3000m     1    11:29.62
Anna Ridge            8     06   Clarence          Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     7    11:31.99
Anna Ridge            8     06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     9    11:36.05
Anna Ridge            8     06   Clarence          9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3000m     4    11:31.88
Anna Ridge            8     06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     15   11:35.11
Anna Ridge            8     06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  3000m     2    11:27.2
Anna Ridge            8     06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1500m     7    5:28.6
Anna Ridge            8     06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     6    11:25.25
Anna Ridge            8     06   Clarence          A/D Meet               12/2/2017   3000m     2    11:28.80
Audrey Pryll          11    06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     21   3:26.45
Audrey Pryll          11    06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     5    3:29.4
Audrey Pryll          11    06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  600m      12   1:54.0
Audrey Pryll          11    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     19   3:32.53
Audrey Pryll          11    06   Clarence          A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1000m     2    3:32.40
Cristina Ray          11    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      15   2:33.02
Cristina Ray          11    06   Clarence          Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      6    2:33.33
Cristina Ray          11    06   Clarence          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1000m     5    3:20.24
Cristina Ray          11    06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     8    5:13.60
Cristina Ray          11    06   Clarence          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1500m     4    5:10.29
Cristina Ray          11    06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1000m     2    3:22.0
Cristina Ray          11    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     9    5:18.76
Cristina Ray          10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1500m     14   5:34.49
Cristina Ray          10    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1500m     17   5:16.01
Cristina Ray          10    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1500m     10   5:26.22
Cristina Ray          10    06   Clarence          Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   1500m     6    5:18.85
Cristina Ray          10    06   Clarence          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3000m     3    12:22.37
Cristina Ray          10    06   Clarence          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  3000m     3    11:59.2
Cristina Ray          9     06   Clarence          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1500m     8    5:17.28
Cristina Ray          9     06   Clarence          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000m     6    11:16.25
Cristina Ray          9     06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3000m     10   11:23.95
Cristina Ray          9     06   Clarence          WNY Girls Classic      5/21/2016   3000m     3    11:02.83
Cristina Ray          9     06   Clarence          Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   3000m     1    11:00.1
Cristina Ray          9     06   Clarence          NY State Champ         3/5/2016    3000m     28   11:01.68
Cristina Ray          9     06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3000m     3    11:04.81
Cristina Ray          9     06   Clarence          Team Large School      2/6/2016    3000m     2    11:01.00
Cristina Ray          9     06   Clarence          9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1500m     1    5:03.71
Cristina Ray          9     06   Clarence          Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   3000m     2    11:06.7
Cristina Ray          9     06   Clarence          Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    2 Mile    14   11:51.08
Cristina Ray          9     06   Clarence          Division CEF           12/18/2015  1500m     5    5:15.0
Cristina Ray          9     06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     8    11:02.20
Katie Bobowicz        10    06   Clarence          9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1000m     12   3:44.00
Katie Bobowicz        10    06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  600m      9    2:05.8
Katie Bobowicz        10    06   Clarence          A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1000m     6    3:52.60
Lauren Biegner        10    06   Clarence          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      20   1:53.36
Lauren Biegner        10    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      15   1:53.58
Lauren Biegner        10    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     13   5:30.46
Lauren Biegner        10    06   Clarence          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  3000m     4    12:10.30
Lauren Biegner        10    06   Clarence          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     10   3:29.1
Lauren Biegner        10    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     21   12:05.66
Lauren Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000m     10   11:38.19
Lauren Biegner        9     06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     18   11:47.14
Lauren Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Bigler JV Invite       5/18/2018   1500m     1    5:27.0
Lauren Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    3000m     2    11:45.66
Lauren Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     10   11:37.92
Lauren Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   3000m     5    11:38.12
Lauren Biegner        9     06   Clarence          9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3000m     3    11:30.81
Lauren Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     14   11:34.11
Lauren Biegner        9     06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  3000m     3    12:01.6
Lauren Biegner        9     06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1500m     6    5:27.8
Lauren Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     7    11:25.26
Lauren Biegner        8     06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     8    11:14.48
Lauren Biegner        8     06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     12   11:05.79
Lauren Dunn           9     06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3000m     7    11:41.92
Lauren Dunn           9     06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3000m     6    11:40.27
Lauren Dunn           9     06   Clarence          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     11   11:53.11
Lauren Dunn           9     06   Clarence          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     13   5:29.47
Lauren Dunn           9     06   Clarence          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     7    11:52.65
Lauren Dunn           9     06   Clarence          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  3000m     2    11:47.04
Lauren Dunn           9     06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     28   5:35.41
Lauren Dunn           9     06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   600m      26   1:59.84
Lauren Dunn           9     06   Clarence          C/E Meet               12/1/2018   1000m     3    3:41.1
Lynnie Wallen         10    06   Clarence          Bigler JV Invite       5/18/2018   1500m     5    5:49.0
Lynnie Wallen         10    06   Clarence          9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1000m     7    3:34.29
Lynnie Wallen         10    06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1000m     6    3:31.6
Lynnie Wallen         10    06   Clarence          A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1500m     4    5:43.55
Mackenzie Marfurt     11    06   Clarence          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     10   3:20.87
Mackenzie Marfurt     10    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     5    5:01.98
Mackenzie Marfurt     10    06   Clarence          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1500m     16   5:09.36
Mackenzie Marfurt     10    06   Clarence          Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    1500m     2    5:16.92
Mackenzie Marfurt     10    06   Clarence          9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1000m     1    3:15.56
Mackenzie Marfurt     10    06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     15   5:18.58
Mackenzie Marfurt     10    06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     1    3:16.6
Mackenzie Marfurt     10    06   Clarence          A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1500m     2    5:23.00
Mackenzie Marfurt     9     06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1500m     10   5:09.98
Mackenzie Marfurt     9     06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1500m     1    4:54.12
Mackenzie Marfurt     9     06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      2    1:42.23
Mackenzie Marfurt     9     06   Clarence          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   600m      2    1:46.91
Mackenzie Marfurt     9     06   Clarence          Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    600m      34   1:49.59
Mackenzie Marfurt     9     06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      5    1:44.10
Mackenzie Marfurt     9     06   Clarence          Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   600m      1    1:52.0
Maggie Danzer         10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3000m     5    11:32.06
Maggie Danzer         10    06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     12   5:27.67
Maggie Danzer         10    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     10   5:26.85
Maggie Danzer         10    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     6    11:45.15
Maggie Danzer         10    06   Clarence          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     7    3:36.61
Maggie Danzer         10    06   Clarence          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  3000m     3    11:35.0
Maggie Danzer         10    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     23   5:31.24
Maggie Danzer         10    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   600m      35   2:04.51
Maggie Danzer         10    06   Clarence          C/E Meet               12/1/2018   1000m     1    3:38.0
Maggie Danzer         9     06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000m     14   11:55.92
Maggie Danzer         9     06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     12   11:31.74
Maggie Danzer         9     06   Clarence          Bigler JV Invite       5/18/2018   1500m     2    5:32.0
Maggie Danzer         9     06   Clarence          Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    1500m     5    5:24.99
Maggie Danzer         9     06   Clarence          Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     6    11:27.95
Maggie Danzer         9     06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     6    11:19.51
Maggie Danzer         9     06   Clarence          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   3000m     2    11:23.81
Maggie Danzer         9     06   Clarence          9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3000m     2    11:21.30
Maggie Danzer         9     06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     12   11:30.99
Maggie Danzer         9     06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1500m     3    5:26.8
Maggie Danzer         9     06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1000m     5    3:28.9
Maggie Danzer         9     06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     5    11:15.45
Maggie Danzer         8     06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     6    11:06.57
Maggie Danzer         8     06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     9    10:57.81
Mariahn Plesh         12    06   Clarence          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1500m     4    5:38.92
Mariahn Plesh         12    06   Clarence          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1500m     7    5:34.39
Mariahn Plesh         12    06   Clarence          C/E Meet               12/1/2018   3000m     5    12:36.4
Mariahn Plesh         11    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    2000mSt   5    7:52.03
Mariahn Plesh         11    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   7    7:57.35
Mariahn Plesh         11    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      19   2:34.52
Mariahn Plesh         11    06   Clarence          Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    2000mSt   2    8:17.00
Mariahn Plesh         11    06   Clarence          Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   2000mSt   9    8:25.64
Mariahn Plesh         11    06   Clarence          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1500m     5    5:20.24
Mariahn Plesh         11    06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     11   5:16.07
Mariahn Plesh         11    06   Clarence          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3000m     5    11:41.63
Mariahn Plesh         11    06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1500m     4    5:28.3
Mariahn Plesh         11    06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  3000m     1    11:54.9
Mariahn Plesh         11    06   Clarence          A/D Meet               12/2/2017   3000m     3    12:20.20
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     10   11:24.20
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     36   12:01.01
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1500m     15   5:19.36
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      16   2:38.81
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      7    2:37.16
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   3000m     9    11:36.92
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     11   5:17.63
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     5    3:21.7
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1500m     7    5:11.23
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     3    3:19.08
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1500m     14   5:17.35
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1000m     2    3:31.07
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1500m     3    5:29.78
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    20   5:49.52
Mariahn Plesh         10    06   Clarence          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1500m     5    5:37.0
Mariahn Plesh         9     06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1500m     9    5:14.30
Mariahn Plesh         9     06   Clarence          Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1500m     3    5:13.4
Mariahn Plesh         9     06   Clarence          Team Large School      2/6/2016    1000m     4    3:16.44
Mariahn Plesh         9     06   Clarence          9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1000m     1    3:15.58
Mariahn Plesh         9     06   Clarence          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     15   3:20.52
Mariahn Plesh         9     06   Clarence          Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1500m     3    5:17.1
Mariahn Plesh         9     06   Clarence          Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     20   3:17.37
Mariahn Plesh         9     06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     20   3:27.71
Samantha Evans        12    06   Clarence          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     8    3:41.02
Samantha Evans        12    06   Clarence          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     15   3:38.1
Samantha Evans        12    06   Clarence          C/E Meet               12/1/2018   1500m     4    6:00.89
Sarah Beckage         9     06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     19   11:47.83
Sarah Beckage         9     06   Clarence          Bigler JV Invite       5/18/2018   800m      2    2:41.1
Sarah Beckage         9     06   Clarence          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      29   2:40.55
Sarah Beckage         9     06   Clarence          Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    800m      10   2:44.19
Emily Mills           10    06   Clymer-Sherman    Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3000m     13   13:01.43
Emily Mills           10    06   Clymer-Sherman    Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      22   2:53.18
Emily Mills           9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1500m     23   5:59.08
Kylee Odell           10    06   Clymer-Sherman    NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1500m     17   4:45.32
Kylee Odell           10    06   Clymer-Sherman    Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    1500m     2    4:46.75
Kylee Odell           10    06   Clymer-Sherman    Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   800m      2    2:24.97
Kylee Odell           10    06   Clymer-Sherman    Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   1500m     1    4:52.17
Kylee Odell           10    06   Clymer-Sherman    Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   800m      2    2:27.92
Kylee Odell           10    06   Clymer-Sherman    Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     1    5:03.63
Kylee Odell           10    06   Clymer-Sherman    Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      3    2:25.94
Kylee Odell           9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1500m     2    4:53.94
Kylee Odell           9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   3000m     3    11:04.63
Kylee Odell           9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3000m     3    10:58.47
Kylee Odell           9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1500m     1    4:58.30
Kylee Odell           9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1500m     2    5:05.54
Kylee Odell           9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000m     4    11:27.63
Kylee Odell           11    06   Clymer-Sherman    Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3000m     5    11:03.45
Kylee Odell           11    06   Clymer-Sherman    Super 8 MOC            5/19/2016   3000m     3    10:56.87
Kylee Odell           11    06   Clymer-Sherman    Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   1500m     8    5:21.24
Kylee Odell           11    06   Clymer-Sherman    Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    3000m     7    11:19.21
Kylee Odell           11    06   Clymer-Sherman    Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   3000m     7    11:39.30
Mackenzie Gratto      9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    800m      8    1:05.34
Mackenzie Gratto      9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   400m      4    1:03.22
Mackenzie Gratto      9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   400m      3    1:03.15
Mackenzie Gratto      9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    400m      4    1:05.48
Mackenzie Gratto      9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   400m      8    1:05.14
Mackenzie Gratto      8     06   Clymer-Sherman    Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000m     11   11:28.79
Mackenzie Gratto      8     06   Clymer-Sherman    Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   3000m     5    11:38.27
Mackenzie Gratto      8     06   Clymer-Sherman    Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1500m     9    5:22.02
Mackenzie Gratto      8     06   Clymer-Sherman    Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000m     7    11:46.61
Julianna Labruna      11    06   Depew             Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   600m      9    1:50.31
Julianna Labruna      11    06   Depew             Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      16   1:51.87
Julianna Labruna      11    06   Depew             Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      22   1:54.11
Julianna Labruna      11    06   Depew             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     30   3:35.66
Julianna Labruna      11    06   Depew             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      20   1:52.68
Julianna Labruna      11    06   Depew             Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      13   1:52.84
Julianna Labruna      11    06   Depew             Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     26   3:42.21
Julianna Labruna      11    06   Depew             C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     8    3:30.26
Julianna Labruna      11    06   Depew             C/E Meet               12/1/2018   1000m     6    3:49.1
Julianna Labruna      10    06   Depew             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      3    2:48.54
Julianna Labruna      10    06   Depew             Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   600m      6    1:52.89
Julianna Labruna      10    06   Depew             9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1000m     5    3:32.27
Julianna Labruna      10    06   Depew             9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   600m      2    1:54.80
Julianna Labruna      10    06   Depew             Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     29   13:15.19
Julianna Labruna      10    06   Depew             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1000m     14   3:33.16
Julianna Labruna      10    06   Depew             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1500m     17   6:06.59
Julianna Labruna      10    06   Depew             Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1500m     4    5:56.79
Julianna Labruna      10    06   Depew             C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1500m     6    6:06.7
Julianna Labruna      10    06   Depew             C/D Meet               12/23/2017  3000m     6    12:58.3
Julianna Labruna      10    06   Depew             B/C Meet               12/1/2017   3000m     6    12:34.0
Kaitlin Whalen        9     06   Depew             Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     12   3:32.01
Kaitlin Whalen        9     06   Depew             Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     9    3:19.67
Kaitlin Whalen        9     06   Depew             Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     21   3:31.68
Kaitlin Whalen        9     06   Depew             Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     10   3:29.15
Kaitlin Whalen        9     06   Depew             C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     6    3:26.84
Kaitlin Whalen        9     06   Depew             A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     3    3:28.3
Kaitlin Whalen        9     06   Depew             A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     10   5:51.75
Kaitlin Whalen        9     06   Depew             C/E Meet               12/1/2018   1500m     3    5:53.85
Kaitlin Whalen        8     06   Depew             Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   1500m     4    5:25.47
Kaitlin Whalen        8     06   Depew             Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   800m      7    2:43.34
Kaitlin Whalen        8     06   Depew             Depew Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     7    6:01.02
Kaitlin Whalen        8     06   Depew             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3000m     4    12:11.81
Kaitlin Whalen        8     06   Depew             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      6    2:49.34
Kaitlin Whalen        8     06   Depew             Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   1000m     5    3:23.15
Kaitlin Whalen        8     06   Depew             9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1000m     6    3:33.76
Kaitlin Whalen        8     06   Depew             9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   600m      7    1:55.46
Kaitlin Whalen        8     06   Depew             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   600m      10   1:54.31
Kaitlin Whalen        8     06   Depew             C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     6    3:29.9
Kaitlin Whalen        8     06   Depew             C/D Meet               12/23/2017  600m      3    1:55.8
Kaitlin Whalen        8     06   Depew             Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     11   3:32.13
Kaitlin Whalen        8     06   Depew             Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1500m     15   5:43.72
Kaitlin Whalen        8     06   Depew             B/C Meet               12/1/2017   3000m     5    12:22.1
Kaitlin Whalen        7     06   Depew             WNY Girls Classic      5/20/2017   1500m     8    5:31.80
Kaitlin Whalen        7     06   Depew             Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   2000mSt   5    8:39.50
Kaitlin Whalen        7     06   Depew             Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1500m     15   5:40.10
Kaitlin Whalen        7     06   Depew             Depew Relays           4/29/2017   2000mSt   4    8:25.9
Jericha Petrella      11    06   Dunkirk           NY State Champ         3/2/2019    600m      18   1:39.40
Jericha Petrella      11    06   Dunkirk           Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   600m      2    1:39.24
Jericha Petrella      11    06   Dunkirk           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      2    1:39.83
Jericha Petrella      11    06   Dunkirk           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      2    1:38.69
Jericha Petrella      11    06   Dunkirk           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      4    1:41.55
Jericha Petrella      11    06   Dunkirk           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     9    3:16.64
Jericha Petrella      11    06   Dunkirk           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    600m      1    1:40.92
Jericha Petrella      11    06   Dunkirk           Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     3    5:16.57
Jericha Petrella      11    06   Dunkirk           Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     3    5:16.57
Jericha Petrella      11    06   Dunkirk           A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     6    3:23.20
Jericha Petrella      11    06   Dunkirk           A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     1    3:20.5
Jericha Petrella      10    06   Dunkirk           Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    400m      3    0:59.71
Jericha Petrella      10    06   Dunkirk           Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   400m      3    1:01.13
Jericha Petrella      10    06   Dunkirk           Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   400m      2    1:01.00
Jericha Petrella      10    06   Dunkirk           Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   400m      3    1:00.86
Jericha Petrella      10    06   Dunkirk           Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      4    1:42.86
Jericha Petrella      10    06   Dunkirk           Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   600m      3    1:41.89
Jericha Petrella      10    06   Dunkirk           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      3    1:42.82
Jericha Petrella      10    06   Dunkirk           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   600m      2    1:43.17
Jericha Petrella      10    06   Dunkirk           A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1000m     7    3:25.0
Jericha Petrella      10    06   Dunkirk           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   600m      5    1:46.86
Jericha Petrella      10    06   Dunkirk           A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1000m     1    3:32.00
Jericha Petrella      9     06   Dunkirk           Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    400m      4    1:00.52
Jericha Petrella      9     06   Dunkirk           Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   400m      1    1:00.82
Jericha Petrella      9     06   Dunkirk           Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   400m      2    0:59.77
Jericha Petrella      9     06   Dunkirk           Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   400m      4    1:00.05
Jericha Petrella      9     06   Dunkirk           Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   400m      5    1:01.24
Jericha Petrella      9     06   Dunkirk           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   600m      2    1:41.2
Jericha Petrella      9     06   Dunkirk           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      2    1:42.30
Jericha Petrella      9     06   Dunkirk           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      8    1:45.17
Jericha Petrella      9     06   Dunkirk           Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    600m      6    1:52.3
Jericha Petrella      9     06   Dunkirk           Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  600m      8    1:53.26
Jericha Petrella      9     06   Dunkirk           Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   600m      2    1:57.7
Siera Jacques         8     06   Dunkirk           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     11   5:23.93
Siera Jacques         8     06   Dunkirk           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      6    1:47.72
Siera Jacques         8     06   Dunkirk           Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     12   5:30.61
Siera Jacques         8     06   Dunkirk           Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     12   5:30.61
Ava Danieu            12    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     6    3:13.06
Ava Danieu            12    06   East Aurora       Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     19   3:31.27
Ava Danieu            12    06   East Aurora       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     3    3:12.79
Ava Danieu            12    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     18   5:40.98
Ava Danieu            12    06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  600m      1    1:47.34
Ava Danieu            11    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      6    2:24.22
Ava Danieu            11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      6    2:22.02
Ava Danieu            11    06   East Aurora       Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   800m      12   2:37.45
Ava Danieu            11    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      4    2:27.89
Ava Danieu            11    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   1500m     2    5:18.66
Ava Danieu            11    06   East Aurora       Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   800m      4    2:33.14
Ava Danieu            11    06   East Aurora       Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   1000m     4    3:22.92
Ava Danieu            11    06   East Aurora       Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      19   1:50.36
Ava Danieu            11    06   East Aurora       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   600m      8    1:52.35
Ava Danieu            11    06   East Aurora       Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  600m      8    1:48.74
Ava Danieu            11    06   East Aurora       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1000m     5    3:20.4
Ava Danieu            11    06   East Aurora       Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     6    3:25.48
Ava Danieu            10    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    2000mSt   9    8:05.24
Ava Danieu            10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   2000mSt   15   8:17.22
Ava Danieu            10    06   East Aurora       Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   2000mSt   6    8:28.80
Ava Danieu            10    06   East Aurora       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   2000mSt   2    8:16.57
Ava Danieu            10    06   East Aurora       Rodiek Relays          5/5/2017    2000mSt   1    8:17.8
Ava Danieu            10    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   2000mSt   9    8:50.82
Celia Cocca           10    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      7    1:44.61
Celia Cocca           10    06   East Aurora       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      8    1:45.10
Celia Cocca           10    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    600m      11   1:50.70
Celia Cocca           10    06   East Aurora       A/D Meet               12/22/2018  600m      5    1:50.25
Celia Cocca           10    06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  600m      6    1:55.38
Celia Cocca           9     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   400mH     4    1:08.12
Celia Cocca           9     06   East Aurora       Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   400mH     2    1:10.02
Celia Cocca           9     06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    400mH     3    1:10.31
Celia Cocca           9     06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   400mH     3    1:11.28
Celia Cocca           9     06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      10   1:52.05
Celia Cocca           9     06   East Aurora       9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   600m      4    1:50.29
Celia Cocca           9     06   East Aurora       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  600m      8    1:55.9
Celia Cocca           9     06   East Aurora       Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   600m      14   1:54.75
Emily Jason           12    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3000m     9    11:56.04
Emily Jason           12    06   East Aurora       A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1500m     10   5:54.40
Emily Jason           12    06   East Aurora       A/D Meet               12/22/2018  3000m     1    12:12.35
Emily Jason           12    06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  3000m     8    12:22.6
Emily Jason           11    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000m     10   11:33.29
Emily Jason           11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     20   5:24.23
Emily Jason           11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     20   11:50.05
Emily Jason           11    06   East Aurora       Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3000m     5    11:40.00
Emily Jason           11    06   East Aurora       Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    1500m     3    5:30.1
Emily Jason           11    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3000m     6    11:50.23
Emily Jason           11    06   East Aurora       Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1500m     9    5:27.88
Emily Jason           11    06   East Aurora       Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1500m     5    5:28.22
Emily Jason           11    06   East Aurora       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  3000m     4    11:50.8
Emily Jason           11    06   East Aurora       Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1500m     6    5:22.37
Emily Jason           10    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000m     12   11:37.47
Emily Jason           10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1500m     26   5:23.80
Emily Jason           10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     21   11:28.47
Emily Jason           10    06   East Aurora       Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3000m     3    11:42.09
Emily Jason           10    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1500m     12   5:33.18
Emily Jason           9     06   East Aurora       Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3000m     13   11:46.51
Emily Jason           9     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1500m     25   5:26.00
Emily Jason           9     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3000m     20   11:57.28
Emily Jason           9     06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    3000m     8    11:24.12
Geneva Green          10    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1500m     9    5:20.62
Geneva Green          10    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3000m     4    11:34.82
Geneva Green          10    06   East Aurora       Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     4    11:30.46
Geneva Green          10    06   East Aurora       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1500m     19   5:20.81
Geneva Green          10    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     9    5:17.42
Geneva Green          10    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     10   5:21.39
Geneva Green          10    06   East Aurora       Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     6    5:20.11
Geneva Green          10    06   East Aurora       Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     6    5:20.11
Geneva Green          10    06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  3000m     2    11:33.2
Geneva Green          9     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     23   5:31.80
Geneva Green          9     06   East Aurora       Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1500m     17   5:36.77
Geneva Green          9     06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     17   5:44.65
Geneva Green          9     06   East Aurora       9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1000m     10   3:42.41
Geneva Green          9     06   East Aurora       Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3000m     8    12:36.46
Grace Kenworthy       10    06   East Aurora       A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     17   3:53.17
Karis Ertel           11    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1500m     6    5:10.81
Karis Ertel           11    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3000m     3    11:11.90
Karis Ertel           11    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     9    5:17.79
Karis Ertel           11    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3000m     1    11:10.55
Karis Ertel           11    06   East Aurora       Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     1    11:00.17
Karis Ertel           11    06   East Aurora       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1500m     8    5:10.90
Karis Ertel           11    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3000m     2    10:52.99
Karis Ertel           11    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     3    11:00.30
Karis Ertel           11    06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     6    3:23.9
Karis Ertel           11    06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1500m     3    5:20.09
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    1500m     7    5:04.09
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000m     6    11:01.43
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     11   5:13.74
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     26   12:19.43
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1500m     6    5:08.82
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    3000m     4    11:10.24
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3000m     2    11:06.60
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000m     7    11:25.21
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     5    11:19.02
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1500m     3    5:20.47
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3000m     1    11:12.05
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     10   11:21.60
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1500m     3    5:22.95
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  3000m     5    12:03.0
Karis Ertel           10    06   East Aurora       Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3000m     3    11:04.76
Karis Ertel           9     06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1500m     13   5:20.41
Karis Ertel           9     06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000m     7    11:11.74
Karis Ertel           9     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1500m     27   5:25.39
Karis Ertel           9     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     16   11:19.28
Karis Ertel           9     06   East Aurora       Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3000m     2    11:24.39
Maggie McLaughlin     11    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      8    1:45.71
Maggie McLaughlin     11    06   East Aurora       Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      9    1:46.16
Maggie McLaughlin     11    06   East Aurora       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     12   3:19.21
Maggie McLaughlin     11    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      7    1:48.53
Maggie McLaughlin     11    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     7    3:21.89
Maggie McLaughlin     11    06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     8    3:25.2
Maggie McLaughlin     10    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      7    2:25.50
Maggie McLaughlin     10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      5    2:21.42
Maggie McLaughlin     10    06   East Aurora       Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   800m      4    2:28.14
Maggie McLaughlin     10    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      6    2:30.38
Maggie McLaughlin     10    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   800m      5    2:31.06
Maggie McLaughlin     10    06   East Aurora       Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1500m     8    5:26.03
Maggie McLaughlin     10    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     7    5:20.60
Maggie McLaughlin     10    06   East Aurora       9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1500m     1    5:17.97
Maggie McLaughlin     10    06   East Aurora       Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     20   3:25.95
Maggie McLaughlin     10    06   East Aurora       Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1500m     1    5:18.40
Maggie McLaughlin     10    06   East Aurora       Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1000m     5    3:20.23
Maggie McLaughlin     10    06   East Aurora       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1500m     10   5:33.5
Maggie McLaughlin     10    06   East Aurora       Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1500m     7    5:23.12
Maggie McLaughlin     9     06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      7    2:28.24
Maggie McLaughlin     9     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1500m     14   5:15.15
Maggie McLaughlin     9     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      20   2:29.74
Maggie McLaughlin     9     06   East Aurora       Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   800m      6    2:31.14
Maggie McLaughlin     9     06   East Aurora       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1500m     7    5:21.50
Maggie McLaughlin     9     06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1500m     7    5:23.95
Megan McLaughlin      9     06   East Aurora       NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3000m     15   10:20.92
Megan McLaughlin      9     06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3000m     2    10:52.29
Megan McLaughlin      9     06   East Aurora       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     1    3:03.02
Megan McLaughlin      9     06   East Aurora       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     4    5:03.02
Megan McLaughlin      9     06   East Aurora       Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     1    3:01.51
Megan McLaughlin      9     06   East Aurora       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3000m     1    10:22.49
Megan McLaughlin      9     06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     1    4:47.06
Megan McLaughlin      9     06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     1    3:09.92
Megan McLaughlin      9     06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    600m      3    1:43.45
Megan McLaughlin      9     06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     1    3:08.1
Megan McLaughlin      9     06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1500m     1    4:58.76
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       NY State Champ         6/9/2018    800m R         2:15.62
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3000m     13   10:26.61
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000m     2    10:21.54
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     1    4:43.60
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     2    10:28.53
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     17   11:30.26
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    3000m     1    10:22.88
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   1500m     1    4:50.83
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000m     2    10:46.86
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    5    5:11.21
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     19   10:26.38
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     3    10:39.60
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   1500m     1    4:51.18
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   3000m     2    11:10.72
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     2    4:57.97
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3000m     3    10:20.52
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1000m     1    3:10.42
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1500m     1    5:02.2
Megan McLaughlin      8     06   East Aurora       Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3000m     2    10:40.05
Megan McLaughlin      7     06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      3    2:21.98
Megan McLaughlin      7     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      3    2:20.57
Megan McLaughlin      7     06   East Aurora       Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1500m     1    4:53.70
Megan McLaughlin      7     06   East Aurora       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      4    2:23.66
Megan McLaughlin      7     06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      5    2:25.68
Samantha Hulme        8     06   East Aurora       Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     12   5:28.14
Samantha Hulme        8     06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     14   3:27.92
Samantha Hulme        8     06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     10   12:01.47
Samantha Hulme        8     06   East Aurora       Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     10   5:21.96
Samantha Hulme        8     06   East Aurora       Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     10   5:21.96
Samantha Hulme        8     06   East Aurora       A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1500m     3    5:25.99
Samantha Hulme        8     06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1500m     10   5:42.51
Samantha Hulme        8     06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  3000m     7    11:59.1
Samantha Hulme        7     06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000m     15   11:57.48
Samantha Hulme        7     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     27   12:21.36
Samantha Hulme        7     06   East Aurora       Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3000m     6    11:40.84
Samantha Hulme        7     06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    3000m     7    11:46.90
Samantha Hulme        7     06   East Aurora       9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1500m     4    5:39.08
Samantha Hulme        7     06   East Aurora       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1500m     9    5:31.6
Theresa Murphy        10    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     28   3:40.01
Theresa Murphy        10    06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     12   3:30.9
Theresa Murphy        9     06   East Aurora       9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1000m     1    3:24.25
Theresa Murphy        9     06   East Aurora       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1000m     6    3:22.7
Theresa Murphy        9     06   East Aurora       Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     7    3:26.51
Macey Arnone          12    06   Falconer          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     14   5:33.03
Macey Arnone          12    06   Falconer          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     26   3:39.02
Macey Arnone          12    06   Falconer          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     16   5:39.45
Macey Arnone          12    06   Falconer          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1500m     13   5:58.24
Macey Arnone          12    06   Falconer          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  3000m     2    12:27.09
Tabitha Clark         10    06   Falconer          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3000m     15   12:38.75
Tabitha Clark         10    06   Falconer          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     21   12:40.53
Tabitha Clark         10    06   Falconer          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     17   12:40.15
Tabitha Clark         10    06   Falconer          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     13   3:40.97
Tabitha Clark         10    06   Falconer          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  3000m     4    12:39.11
Tabitha Clark         10    06   Falconer          A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     15   5:58.98
Tabitha Clark         10    06   Falconer          A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3000m     8    13:35.5
Anna Buchanan         10    06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   800m      18   2:55.27
Anna Buchanan         9     06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      25   2:56.31
Ashlyn Ambrose        9     06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   600m      12   1:54.48
Ashlyn Ambrose        9     06   Fredonia          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     16   3:33.80
Ashlyn Ambrose        9     06   Fredonia          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      22   1:55.70
Ashlyn Ambrose        9     06   Fredonia          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      28   1:55.70
Ashlyn Ambrose        9     06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      19   1:55.25
Ashlyn Ambrose        9     06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     17   3:31.24
Ashlyn Ambrose        9     06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    600m      19   1:57.11
Ashlyn Ambrose        9     06   Fredonia          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     8    3:29.90
Ashlyn Ambrose        9     06   Fredonia          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1500m     6    5:50.41
Ashlyn Ambrose        9     06   Fredonia          A/C Meet               12/15/2018  600m      2    1:53.41
Ashlyn Ambrose        9     06   Fredonia          A/B Meet               11/30/2018  1000m     1    3:37.8
Ashlyn Ambrose        9     06   Fredonia          A/B Meet               11/30/2018  600m      1    1:58.9
Ashlyn Ambrose        8     06   Fredonia          Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   1500m     15   5:42.38
Ashlyn Ambrose        8     06   Fredonia          Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   800m      17   2:50.42
Ashlyn Ambrose        8     06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     22   5:50.41
Ashlyn Ambrose        8     06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      14   2:46.06
Ashlyn Ambrose        8     06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   1500m     11   5:52.35
Ashlyn Ambrose        8     06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3000m     10   12:59.59
Ashlyn Ambrose        8     06   Fredonia          Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   600m      10   2:01.46
Ashlyn Ambrose        8     06   Fredonia          9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1000m     5    3:33.36
Ashlyn Ambrose        8     06   Fredonia          9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1500m     9    5:44.91
Ashlyn Ambrose        8     06   Fredonia          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1000m     10   3:42.2
Ashlyn Ambrose        8     06   Fredonia          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1500m     16   5:50.7
Ashlyn Ambrose        8     06   Fredonia          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     17   3:38.73
Ashlyn Ambrose        8     06   Fredonia          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1500m     20   5:51.32
Ashlyn Ambrose        8     06   Fredonia          A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1500m     8    6:01.25
Emily Brown           11    06   Fredonia          NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1500m     26   4:59.88
Emily Brown           11    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1500m     1    4:53.63
Emily Brown           11    06   Fredonia          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     4    5:07.18
Emily Brown           11    06   Fredonia          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1500m     3    5:01.81
Emily Brown           11    06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     2    4:50.87
Emily Brown           11    06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     2    3:10.30
Emily Brown           11    06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     2    10:59.65
Emily Brown           11    06   Fredonia          Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     1    4:53.61
Emily Brown           11    06   Fredonia          Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     1    4:53.61
Emily Brown           11    06   Fredonia          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1500m     2    5:06.49
Emily Brown           11    06   Fredonia          A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     1    5:10.52
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   25   7:22.43
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          NY State Champ         6/9/2018    2000mSt   14   7:06.93
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    2000mSt   2    7:07.75
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    400mH     8    1:12.08
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          CCAA Steeple           5/19/2018   2000mSt   1    7:18.1
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   1500m     5    5:09.90
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   2000mSt   1    7:33.52
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    400mH     1    1:06.73
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   2000mSt   1    7:26.93
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   800m      3    2:27.52
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1500m     23   5:02.81
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     2    5:03.45
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   1500m     3    5:08.66
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     10   5:15.67
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1500m     1    5:00.59
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1500m     2    5:12.4
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1500m     1    5:11.07
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1500m     1    5:21.56
Emily Brown           10    06   Fredonia          A/D Meet               12/2/2017   3000m     1    11:22.70
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1500m     8    5:14.75
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    2000mSt   4    7:28.59
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   1500m     2    5:05.28
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1500m     6    5:20.16
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1500m     3    5:09.84
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   2000mSt   2    7:41.35
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     23   5:05.49
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     3    5:02.33
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1500m     4    5:21.7
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1500m     12   5:19.39
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1500m     2    5:08.74
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1500m     23   5:31.52
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3000m     14   11:48.16
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1500m     2    5:24.06
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    1500m     2    5:19.3
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1500m     1    5:22.47
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  3000m     1    11:40.0
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  600m      7    1:52.40
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   1500m     2    5:29.5
Emily Brown           9     06   Fredonia          Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   600m      1    1:51.6
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    1500m     8    5:09.84
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3000m     11   11:37.21
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1500m     10   5:14.64
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1500m     8    5:27.95
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   2000mSt   4    8:20.63
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1500m     11   5:17.46
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1500m     6    5:27.0
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Team Small School      2/6/2016    1500m     5    5:13.01
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1500m     2    5:25.00
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   3000m     3    11:37.80
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1500m     11   5:17.03
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   3000m     6    11:49.3
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   600m      23   1:56.6
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Division ABF           1/9/2016    1500m     7    5:45.1
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Division ABF           1/9/2016    3000m     5    11:57.2
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Division ABF           1/9/2016    600m      8    1:58.9
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1500m     7    5:22.3
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Division CEF           12/18/2015  1500m     6    5:17.2
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Division CEF           12/18/2015  600m      7    1:54.3
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Division BCF           12/12/2015  1500m     3    5:25.8
Emily Brown           8     06   Fredonia          Division BCF           12/12/2015  600m      4    1:54.8
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    1500m     13   5:27.86
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/24/2015   1500m     11   5:32.74
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/24/2015   3000m     11   12:03.85
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Section 6-St Qual      2/20/2015   1500m     11   5:30.57
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Varsity Select         2/14/2015   1500m     5    5:34.6
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Varsity Select         2/14/2015   3000m     8    12:03.8
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Team Champ Small       2/7/2015    1500m     6    5:31.75
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Team Champ Small       2/7/2015    3000m     3    11:51.04
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1500m     3    5:37.6
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   3000m     5    12:02.9
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Team Challenge         1/19/2015   1500m     13   5:46.5
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Team Challenge         1/19/2015   3000m     5    11:51.1
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 1       1/17/2015   1500m     5    5:49.5
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 1       1/17/2015   3000m     4    12:01.1
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Division ADF           1/3/2015    3000m     6    12:16.0
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Division BCF           12/20/2014  1500m     17   6:01.0
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Division BCF           12/20/2014  3000m     5    12:22.9
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  1500m     10   5:56.4
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  3000m     4    12:08.9
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Division DEF           12/6/2014   1500m     5    5:51.2
Emily Brown           7     06   Fredonia          Division DEF           12/6/2014   600m      11   2:08.4
Savannah Lashbrook    10    06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     11   5:31.62
Savannah Lashbrook    10    06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      16   2:47.27
Savannah Lashbrook    10    06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   1500m     4    5:32.07
Savannah Lashbrook    10    06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   800m      12   2:46.20
Savannah Lashbrook    10    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     10   5:45.79
Savannah Lashbrook    10    06   Fredonia          9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1000m     6    3:33.96
Savannah Lashbrook    10    06   Fredonia          9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1500m     4    5:43.16
Savannah Lashbrook    10    06   Fredonia          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     23   5:33.27
Savannah Lashbrook    10    06   Fredonia          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1500m     8    5:30.8
Savannah Lashbrook    10    06   Fredonia          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1500m     10   5:29.59
Acacia Barber         9     06   Frewsburg         Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   1500m     8    5:32.25
Acacia Barber         9     06   Frewsburg         Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     15   5:40.57
Acacia Barber         8     06   Frewsburg         Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1500m     9    5:17.19
Acacia Barber         8     06   Frewsburg         Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   1500m     6    5:16.28
Acacia Barber         8     06   Frewsburg         Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1500m     11   5:28.28
Acacia Barber         8     06   Frewsburg         Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   2000mSt   18   9:31.60
Acacia Barber         8     06   Frewsburg         Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1500m     11   5:30.04
Acacia Barber         8     06   Frewsburg         Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1500m     8    5:34.30
Rylee Gore            9     06   Frewsburg         Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     14   3:28.30
Rylee Gore            9     06   Frewsburg         Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      20   1:54.00
Rylee Gore            9     06   Frewsburg         Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     17   3:28.63
Rylee Gore            9     06   Frewsburg         Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     21   3:36.83
Rylee Gore            9     06   Frewsburg         A/D Meet               12/22/2018  600m      12   1:59.70
Rylee Gore            9     06   Frewsburg         A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     9    5:47.36
Rylee Gore            9     06   Frewsburg         A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3000m     7    12:49.4
Rylee Gore            9     06   Frewsburg         A/B Meet               11/30/2018  1500m     3    5:56.6
Rylee Gore            9     06   Frewsburg         A/B Meet               11/30/2018  3000m     1    14:06.92
Allison Cline         11    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   600m      6    1:46.69
Allison Cline         11    06   Frontier          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      11   1:48.49
Allison Cline         11    06   Frontier          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      10   1:46.71
Allison Cline         11    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     11   3:19.06
Allison Cline         11    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    600m      8    1:48.32
Allison Cline         11    06   Frontier          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  600m      2    1:48.92
Allison Cline         11    06   Frontier          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  600m      2    1:49.53
Allison Cline         10    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    800m      12   2:35.95
Allison Cline         10    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      17   2:34.28
Allison Cline         10    06   Frontier          WNY Girls Classic      5/19/2018   800m      3    2:35.10
Allison Cline         10    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      8    1:50.38
Allison Cline         10    06   Frontier          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   600m      2    1:46.24
Allison Cline         10    06   Frontier          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      21   1:50.90
Allison Cline         10    06   Frontier          Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1000m     11   3:32.32
Allison Cline         10    06   Frontier          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  600m      2    1:49.4
Allison Cline         10    06   Frontier          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     13   3:35.44
Emily McGough         10    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     7    3:14.21
Emily McGough         10    06   Frontier          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     8    3:13.46
Emily McGough         10    06   Frontier          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     6    3:13.40
Emily McGough         10    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     6    3:13.81
Emily McGough         10    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     12   5:26.83
Emily McGough         10    06   Frontier          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     5    3:24.35
Emily McGough         10    06   Frontier          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     5    3:23.5
Janie George          11    06   Frontier          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      24   1:52.60
Janie George          11    06   Frontier          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  600m      7    1:55.3
Kelly Reinhard        10    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1500m     8    5:16.66
Kelly Reinhard        10    06   Frontier          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     8    5:16.22
Kelly Reinhard        10    06   Frontier          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     6    11:35.46
Kelly Reinhard        10    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     4    5:08.49
Kelly Reinhard        10    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     5    3:19.70
Kelly Reinhard        10    06   Frontier          Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     5    5:19.79
Kelly Reinhard        10    06   Frontier          Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     5    5:19.79
Kelly Reinhard        10    06   Frontier          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     3    3:17.19
Kelly Reinhard        10    06   Frontier          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1500m     4    5:20.39
Kelly Reinhard        9     06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1500m     5    5:12.48
Kelly Reinhard        9     06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000m     6    11:13.56
Kelly Reinhard        9     06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     8    5:10.87
Kelly Reinhard        9     06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     7    11:24.82
Kelly Reinhard        9     06   Frontier          Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    1500m     2    5:21.8
Kelly Reinhard        9     06   Frontier          West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3000m     5    11:40.19
Kelly Reinhard        9     06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     14   11:47.24
Kelly Reinhard        9     06   Frontier          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   3000m     4    11:29.27
Kelly Reinhard        9     06   Frontier          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     17   11:41.04
Kelly Reinhard        9     06   Frontier          Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1500m     6    5:28.71
Kelly Reinhard        9     06   Frontier          Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3000m     5    11:43.88
Kelly Reinhard        9     06   Frontier          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1500m     5    5:20.1
Kelly Reinhard        9     06   Frontier          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3000m     7    11:38.00
Kelly Reinhard        8     06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     12   11:38.48
Kelly Reinhard        8     06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     18   11:21.01
Kelly Reinhard        8     06   Frontier          Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3000m     2    11:49.15
Kelly Reinhard        8     06   Frontier          Rodiek Relays          5/5/2017    1500m     3    5:21.1
Emagin Warrior        10    06   Gowanda           Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   1500m     20   6:07.60
Kristine Twoguns      11    06   Gowanda           CCAA Steeple           5/19/2018   2000mSt   16   9:26.4
Kristine Twoguns      11    06   Gowanda           Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    2000mSt   10   9:28.7
Kristine Twoguns      11    06   Gowanda           Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   2000mSt   7    9:48.00
Kristine Twoguns      10    06   Gowanda           Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   2000mSt   16   9:21.97
Kristine Twoguns      10    06   Gowanda           Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3000m     16   13:03.30
Kristine Twoguns      10    06   Gowanda           Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   2000mSt   19   9:35.17
Kristine Twoguns      10    06   Gowanda           Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000m     19   13:16.49
Kristine Twoguns      9     06   Gowanda           Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    3000m     14   12:48.71
Faith Caldwell        9     06   Grand Island      Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     9    3:15.45
Faith Caldwell        9     06   Grand Island      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3000m     5    11:39.49
Faith Caldwell        9     06   Grand Island      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     15   12:17.20
Faith Caldwell        9     06   Grand Island      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      18   1:51.15
Faith Caldwell        9     06   Grand Island      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     5    5:11.83
Faith Caldwell        9     06   Grand Island      Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     4    3:18.98
Faith Caldwell        9     06   Grand Island      B/E Meet               12/22/2018  3000m     1    11:42.08
Faith Caldwell        9     06   Grand Island      D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     7    3:24.5
Faith Caldwell        9     06   Grand Island      C/E Meet               12/1/2018   3000m     2    12:16.2
Riley Joseph          9     06   Grand Island      Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3000m     8    11:50.32
Riley Joseph          9     06   Grand Island      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     10   5:22.33
Riley Joseph          9     06   Grand Island      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     12   3:22.70
Riley Joseph          9     06   Grand Island      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     8    5:17.13
Riley Joseph          9     06   Grand Island      Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     8    11:56.60
Riley Joseph          9     06   Grand Island      B/E Meet               12/22/2018  3000m     3    12:00.40
Riley Joseph          9     06   Grand Island      D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1500m     6    5:34.16
Riley Joseph          9     06   Grand Island      C/E Meet               12/1/2018   3000m     4    12:22.8
Erin Quinlivan        11    06   Hamburg           Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   400m      14   1:05.08
Erin Quinlivan        11    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   400m      9    1:05.95
Erin Quinlivan        11    06   Hamburg           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   400m      5    1:05.70
Erin Quinlivan        11    06   Hamburg           Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   600m      5    1:48.76
Erin Quinlivan        11    06   Hamburg           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      16   1:47.87
Erin Quinlivan        11    06   Hamburg           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   600m      5    1:47.25
Erin Quinlivan        11    06   Hamburg           Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  600m      5    1:46.53
Erin Quinlivan        11    06   Hamburg           A/F Meet               12/22/2017  600m      3    1:50.6
Erin Quinlivan        11    06   Hamburg           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   600m      9    1:51.38
Rachel Zeilinski      11    06   Hamburg           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   2000mSt   5    8:14.78
Rachel Zeilinski      11    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      6    1:45.86
Rachel Zeilinski      11    06   Hamburg           Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   600m      4    1:48.04
Rachel Zeilinski      11    06   Hamburg           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      15   1:47.41
Rachel Zeilinski      11    06   Hamburg           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   600m      3    1:45.57
Rachel Zeilinski      11    06   Hamburg           Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  600m      6    1:46.65
Rachel Zeilinski      11    06   Hamburg           A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1000m     3    3:15.5
Rachel Zeilinski      11    06   Hamburg           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   600m      3    1:44.38
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    2000mSt   2    7:32.70
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      5    2:22.79
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   2000mSt   2    7:43.16
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      5    2:22.90
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   2000mSt   2    7:44.60
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   800m      1    2:24.27
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      7    2:29.59
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      3    1:41.19
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   600m      4    1:45.5
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   600m      1    1:43.30
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      4    1:41.84
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      6    1:44.61
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   600m      2    1:46.19
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    600m      2    1:49.7
Rachel Zeilinski      10    06   Hamburg           Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  600m      1    1:47.0
Rachel Zeilinski      9     06   Hamburg           Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      8    2:28.26
Rachel Zeilinski      9     06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      20   2:30.00
Rachel Zeilinski      9     06   Hamburg           Depew Steeple          5/12/2016   2000mSt   8    8:12.5
Rachel Zeilinski      9     06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   800m      7    2:33.52
Rachel Zeilinski      9     06   Hamburg           Varsity Select         2/20/2016   600m      15   1:51.74
Rachel Zeilinski      9     06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   600m      9    1:52.3
Rachel Zeilinski      9     06   Hamburg           Team Large School      2/6/2016    600m      5    1:48.39
Rachel Zeilinski      9     06   Hamburg           9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   600m      2    1:48.16
Rachel Zeilinski      9     06   Hamburg           Division ABF           1/9/2016    1000m     7    3:31.3
Raechel Zielinski     12    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     3    3:05.58
Raechel Zielinski     12    06   Hamburg           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     4    3:09.95
Raechel Zielinski     12    06   Hamburg           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      3    1:40.59
Raechel Zielinski     12    06   Hamburg           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      4    1:40.71
Raechel Zielinski     12    06   Hamburg           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      5    1:42.47
Raechel Zielinski     12    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     7    5:15.46
Raechel Zielinski     12    06   Hamburg           A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     3    3:18.39
Raechel Zielinski     12    06   Hamburg           A/D Meet               12/22/2018  600m      3    1:48.53
Raechel Zielinski     12    06   Hamburg           D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     3    3:18.2
Nicole Kuehner        9     06   Iroquois          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     3    3:04.34
Nicole Kuehner        9     06   Iroquois          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     6    5:05.92
Nicole Kuehner        9     06   Iroquois          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     3    11:16.37
Nicole Kuehner        9     06   Iroquois          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     4    3:08.86
Nicole Kuehner        9     06   Iroquois          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     4    5:01.34
Nicole Kuehner        9     06   Iroquois          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     1    3:16.21
Nicole Kuehner        9     06   Iroquois          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  3000m     1    11:28.9
Sylvia Denecke        11    06   Iroquois          Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   2000mSt   3    8:37.80
Sylvia Denecke        11    06   Iroquois          Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   2000mSt   13   8:43.93
Sylvia Denecke        11    06   Iroquois          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   2000mSt   4    8:41.48
Sylvia Denecke        11    06   Iroquois          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3000m     8    12:41.98
Sylvia Denecke        11    06   Iroquois          Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   2000mSt   10   8:53.19
Sylvia Denecke        10    06   Iroquois          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3000m     5    12:00.68
Sylvia Denecke        10    06   Iroquois          Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  3000m     2    12:01.6
Sylvia Denecke        10    06   Iroquois          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     17   11:51.91
Sylvia Denecke        10    06   Iroquois          Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1500m     2    5:37.9
Sylvia Denecke        9     06   Iroquois          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    2000mSt   10   8:22.21
Sylvia Denecke        9     06   Iroquois          ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   2000mSt   11   8:15.60
Sylvia Denecke        9     06   Iroquois          WNY Girls Classic      5/21/2016   3000m     7    11:37.64
Sylvia Denecke        9     06   Iroquois          Depew Steeple          5/12/2016   2000mSt   14   8:24.1
Sylvia Denecke        9     06   Iroquois          West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   3000m     5    11:50.14
Sylvia Denecke        8     06   Iroquois          Dunkirk Invite         4/24/2015   1500m     10   5:31.11
Sylvia Denecke        7     06   Iroquois          ECIC Championship      5/23/2014   3000m     27   11:48.24
Maddie Fox            11    06   Kenmore East      Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   600m      8    1:47.43
Maddie Fox            11    06   Kenmore East      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      10   1:47.95
Maddie Fox            11    06   Kenmore East      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      11   1:51.11
Maddie Fox            10    06   Kenmore East      Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   800m      5    2:32.37
Maddie Fox            10    06   Kenmore East      Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   400m      13   1:07.98
Maddie Fox            10    06   Kenmore East      Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   800m      6    2:35.85
Maddie Fox            10    06   Kenmore East      Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   800m      25   2:46.12
Alanna Krug           12    06   Kenmore West      Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     15   3:54.62
Alanna Krug           12    06   Kenmore West      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     37   3:48.79
Laura Cohn            9     06   Kenmore West      Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    2000mSt   7    7:53.98
Laura Cohn            9     06   Kenmore West      Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000m     9    11:37.57
Laura Cohn            9     06   Kenmore West      Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   1500m     5    5:27.48
Laura Cohn            9     06   Kenmore West      Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   2000mSt   2    7:58.0
Laura Cohn            9     06   Kenmore West      Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3000m     3    11:25.21
Laura Cohn            9     06   Kenmore West      Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   2000mSt   4    7:56.93
Laura Cohn            9     06   Kenmore West      Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    2000mSt   2    8:02.4
Laura Cohn            9     06   Kenmore West      West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   1500m     3    5:26.19
Laura Cohn            9     06   Kenmore West      Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   2000mSt   4    8:07.32
Laura Cohn            8     06   Kenmore West      Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    2000mSt   4    7:53.60
Laura Cohn            8     06   Kenmore West      Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   1500m     5    5:24.61
Laura Cohn            8     06   Kenmore West      Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   2000mSt   3    7:59.12
Laura Cohn            8     06   Kenmore West      Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   3000m     3    11:35.39
Laura Cohn            8     06   Kenmore West      Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   2000mSt   4    8:07.80
Laura Cohn            8     06   Kenmore West      West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   3000m     4    11:42.81
Laura Cohn            8     06   Kenmore West      Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000m     9    11:45.18
Laura Cohn            7     06   Kenmore West      Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000m     7    11:29.30
Laura Cohn            7     06   Kenmore West      Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   1500m     5    5:18.03
Laura Cohn            7     06   Kenmore West      Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   3000m     4    11:35.83
Laura Cohn            7     06   Kenmore West      Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   3000m     4    11:27.74
Laura Cohn            7     06   Kenmore West      Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   3000m     6    11:31.1
Lily Holden           9     06   Kenmore West      Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   1500m     10   5:42.17
Lily Holden           9     06   Kenmore West      Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3000m     8    12:01.85
Lily Holden           9     06   Kenmore West      Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1500m     19   5:40.29
Lily Holden           9     06   Kenmore West      Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    1500m     4    5:49.8
Lily Holden           9     06   Kenmore West      West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3000m     10   12:29.05
Lily Holden           9     06   Kenmore West      Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000m     22   12:45.06
Alexandria Zuidema    10    06   Lake Shore        Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    2000mSt   11   8:10.89
Alexandria Zuidema    10    06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   13   8:10.00
Alexandria Zuidema    10    06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     16   11:46.36
Alexandria Zuidema    10    06   Lake Shore        Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   1500m     6    5:25.77
Alexandria Zuidema    10    06   Lake Shore        Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   3000m     3    11:53.23
Alexandria Zuidema    10    06   Lake Shore        Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3000m     3    11:31.49
Alexandria Zuidema    10    06   Lake Shore        Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    2000mSt   5    8:32.0
Alexandria Zuidema    9     06   Lake Shore        Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     13   11:44.38
Alexandria Zuidema    9     06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   2000mSt   18   8:24.26
Alexandria Zuidema    9     06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     17   11:20.64
Alexandria Zuidema    9     06   Lake Shore        Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1500m     8    5:20.54
Alexandria Zuidema    9     06   Lake Shore        Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1500m     9    5:22.55
Alexandria Zuidema    9     06   Lake Shore        Depew Relays           4/29/2017   1500m     4    5:22.4
Alexandria Zuidema    9     06   Lake Shore        Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1500m     10   5:30.2
Alexandria Zuidema    9     06   Lake Shore        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1500m     7    5:32.71
Jordan Kranz          10    06   Lake Shore        Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   1500m     12   5:47.84
Jordan Kranz          10    06   Lake Shore        Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   800m      8    2:46.98
Jordan Kranz          10    06   Lake Shore        Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1500m     24   5:45.79
Jordan Kranz          10    06   Lake Shore        Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   800m      26   2:46.33
Jordan Kranz          10    06   Lake Shore        A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1000m     7    3:55.00
Rebecca Perry         11    06   Lake Shore        Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    2000mSt   9    8:02.30
Rebecca Perry         11    06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   12   8:09.30
Rebecca Perry         11    06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      16   2:33.73
Rebecca Perry         11    06   Lake Shore        Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1500m     9    5:22.12
Rebecca Perry         11    06   Lake Shore        Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   800m      19   2:42.77
Rebecca Perry         11    06   Lake Shore        Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    2000mSt   4    8:26.1
Rebecca Perry         11    06   Lake Shore        Depew Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     4    5:42.47
Rebecca Perry         10    06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   2000mSt   32   9:39.46
Rebecca Perry         10    06   Lake Shore        Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1500m     11   5:29.17
Rebecca Perry         10    06   Lake Shore        Depew Relays           4/29/2017   2000mSt   5    8:29.9
Rebecca Perry         10    06   Lake Shore        Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     10   3:30.9
Rebecca Perry         10    06   Lake Shore        Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     6    3:26.46
Rebecca Perry         10    06   Lake Shore        Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1500m     7    5:50.8
Rebecca Perry         9     06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   2000mSt   18   8:27.10
Rebecca Perry         9     06   Lake Shore        Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     16   5:35.83
Rebecca Perry         9     06   Lake Shore        Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1000m     11   3:28.1
Rebecca Perry         9     06   Lake Shore        Team Small School      2/6/2016    1000m     5    3:30.98
Rebecca Perry         9     06   Lake Shore        Division ABF           1/9/2016    1000m     8    3:32.5
Rebecca Perry         9     06   Lake Shore        Division ABF           1/9/2016    1500m     5    5:36.1
Rebecca Perry         9     06   Lake Shore        Division ABD           12/19/2015  1500m     5    5:41.0
Rebecca Perry         9     06   Lake Shore        Division ABD           12/19/2015  3000m     6    12:11.7
Rebecca Perry         8     06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   2000mSt   18   8:46.01
Rebecca Perry         8     06   Lake Shore        Ken-Ton Invite         5/16/2015   3000m     6    12:33.83
Rebecca Perry         8     06   Lake Shore        Starpoint Challenge    5/2/2015    1500m     1    5:05.60
Rebecca Perry         8     06   Lake Shore        Starpoint Challenge    5/2/2015    2000mSt   10   9:02.9
Rebecca Perry         8     06   Lake Shore        Starpoint Challenge    5/2/2015    800m      4    2:28.88
Rebecca Perry         8     06   Lake Shore        Varsity Select         2/14/2015   1500m     7    5:42.8
Rebecca Perry         8     06   Lake Shore        Team Champ Small       2/7/2015    3000m     7    12:53.51
Rebecca Perry         8     06   Lake Shore        Varsity Select 1       1/17/2015   3000m     5    12:24.2
Rebecca Perry         8     06   Lake Shore        Division BCF           12/20/2014  3000m     7    12:35.5
Rebecca Perry         8     06   Lake Shore        Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  1500m     5    5:54.9
Kirsten Kulikowski    11    06   Lancaster         WNY Girls Classic      5/19/2018   800m      11   2:41.25
Kirsten Kulikowski    11    06   Lancaster         Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   800m      20   2:42.97
Kirsten Kulikowski    11    06   Lancaster         B/E Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     11   3:47.5
Kirsten Kulikowski    11    06   Lancaster         Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     20   3:43.69
Kirsten Kulikowski    10    06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1500m     20   5:18.09
Kirsten Kulikowski    10    06   Lancaster         WNY Girls Classic      5/20/2017   800m      16   2:48.85
Kirsten Kulikowski    10    06   Lancaster         Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   1500m     9    5:24.76
Kirsten Kulikowski    10    06   Lancaster         Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1500m     6    5:33.44
Kirsten Kulikowski    10    06   Lancaster         Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     5    3:27.02
Kirsten Kulikowski    10    06   Lancaster         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     23   3:27.14
Kirsten Kulikowski    10    06   Lancaster         9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1000m     4    3:37.29
Kirsten Kulikowski    10    06   Lancaster         Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    800m      48   2:49.52
Kirsten Kulikowski    10    06   Lancaster         Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1500m     5    5:51.1
Kirsten Kulikowski    10    06   Lancaster         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     30   3:36.20
Kirsten Kulikowski    10    06   Lancaster         Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1000m     6    3:47.3
Kyla Eisman           9     06   Lancaster         Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     10   5:18.81
Kyla Eisman           9     06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1500m     18   5:20.06
Kyla Eisman           9     06   Lancaster         Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   1 Mile    14   5:50.53
Kyla Eisman           9     06   Lancaster         Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     11   5:25.25
Kyla Eisman           9     06   Lancaster         Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     9    5:21.95
Kyla Eisman           9     06   Lancaster         Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     9    5:21.95
Kyla Eisman           9     06   Lancaster         C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1500m     1    5:22.25
Kyla Eisman           9     06   Lancaster         A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     4    5:22.21
Kyla Eisman           9     06   Lancaster         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     19   5:26.07
Kyla Eisman           8     06   Lancaster         NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    23   5:36.27
Kyla Eisman           8     06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     6    5:19.22
Kyla Eisman           8     06   Lancaster         Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1500m     3    5:12.98
Kyla Eisman           8     06   Lancaster         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     12   5:17.00
Kyla Eisman           8     06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1500m     8    5:17.89
Kyla Eisman           8     06   Lancaster         Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1500m     2    5:19.79
Kyla Eisman           8     06   Lancaster         B/E Meet               12/23/2017  1500m     3    5:19.7
Kyla Eisman           8     06   Lancaster         B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1500m     5    5:24.9
Kyla Eisman           8     06   Lancaster         Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1500m     9    5:28.38
Kyla Eisman           8     06   Lancaster         B/C Meet               12/1/2017   1500m     2    5:32.6
Maya Lasker           10    06   Lancaster         C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     1    3:17.33
Maya Lasker           10    06   Lancaster         A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     2    5:18.22
Maya Lasker           10    06   Lancaster         A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3000m     1    11:03.8
Maya Lasker           10    06   Lancaster         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     6    11:12.13
Maya Lasker           9     06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1500m     7    5:14.87
Maya Lasker           9     06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     13   5:16.01
Maya Lasker           9     06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     14   11:40.62
Maya Lasker           9     06   Lancaster         WNY Girls Classic      5/19/2018   1500m     3    5:12.26
Maya Lasker           9     06   Lancaster         Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1500m     8    5:15.28
Maya Lasker           8     06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1500m     11   5:12.53
Maya Lasker           8     06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1500m     13   5:14.66
Maya Lasker           8     06   Lancaster         WNY Girls Classic      5/20/2017   1500m     4    5:16.01
Maya Lasker           8     06   Lancaster         Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   1500m     5    5:18.44
Tessa Zajac           10    06   Lancaster         Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3000m     12   12:05.59
Tessa Zajac           10    06   Lancaster         Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     23   3:33.89
Tessa Zajac           10    06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3000m     17   11:56.90
Tessa Zajac           10    06   Lancaster         Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   2 Mile    10   12:39.10
Tessa Zajac           10    06   Lancaster         Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     12   12:10.35
Tessa Zajac           10    06   Lancaster         Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     14   5:35.74
Tessa Zajac           10    06   Lancaster         Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     14   5:35.74
Tessa Zajac           10    06   Lancaster         A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3000m     4    11:54.0
Tessa Zajac           10    06   Lancaster         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     10   11:32.62
Tessa Zajac           9     06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000m     11   11:51.27
Tessa Zajac           9     06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     21   11:51.46
Tessa Zajac           9     06   Lancaster         WNY Girls Classic      5/19/2018   3000m     3    11:53.27
Tessa Zajac           9     06   Lancaster         Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3000m     4    11:33.61
Tessa Zajac           9     06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     16   11:55.82
Tessa Zajac           9     06   Lancaster         Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   3000m     6    11:40.48
Tessa Zajac           9     06   Lancaster         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     21   11:58.55
Tessa Zajac           9     06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3000m     6    11:51.27
Tessa Zajac           9     06   Lancaster         B/E Meet               12/23/2017  1500m     7    5:48.9
Tessa Zajac           9     06   Lancaster         B/D Meet               12/16/2017  3000m     3    12:23.0
Tessa Zajac           9     06   Lancaster         Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3000m     11   12:16.07
Tessa Zajac           9     06   Lancaster         B/C Meet               12/1/2017   1500m     7    5:54.0
Tessa Zajac           8     06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     33   11:49.67
Tessa Zajac           8     06   Lancaster         WNY Girls Classic      5/20/2017   3000m     5    11:55.94
Tessa Zajac           8     06   Lancaster         Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3000m     6    12:10.63
Claire Skowronski     10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      15   2:36.41
Claire Skowronski     10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   2000mSt   5    8:30.1
Claire Skowronski     10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   800m      4    2:29.83
Claire Skowronski     10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    2000mSt   3    8:23.0
Claire Skowronski     10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1500m     11   5:32.20
Claire Skowronski     9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    2000mSt   8    8:03.52
Claire Skowronski     9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      9    2:28.49
Claire Skowronski     9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   2000mSt   2    7:51.44
Claire Skowronski     9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   3000m     7    12:08.81
Claire Skowronski     9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   800m      2    2:26.98
Claire Skowronski     9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1500m     5    5:18.24
Claire Skowronski     9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000m     7    11:39.19
Claire Skowronski     8     06   Lewiston-Porter   Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    1500m     15   5:20.32
Claire Skowronski     8     06   Lewiston-Porter   Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3000m     12   11:37.84
Claire Skowronski     8     06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   1500m     1    5:06.90
Claire Skowronski     8     06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   3000m     2    11:29.85
Claire Skowronski     8     06   Lewiston-Porter   Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   1500m     1    5:18.17
Claire Skowronski     8     06   Lewiston-Porter   Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   3000m     1    11:02.17
Claire Skowronski     8     06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   3000m     8    11:41.6
Morgan Rippe          11    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    2000mSt   13   8:30.83
Morgan Rippe          11    06   Lockport          Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   2000mSt   7    8:37.4
Morgan Rippe          11    06   Lockport          Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3000m     12   12:37.83
Morgan Rippe          11    06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1500m     17   5:46.73
Morgan Rippe          10    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   1500m     6    5:26.51
Morgan Rippe          10    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   3000m     4    11:42.04
Morgan Rippe          10    06   Lockport          WNY Girls Classic      5/20/2017   3000m     3    11:52.28
Morgan Rippe          10    06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     10   11:36.02
Morgan Rippe          10    06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000m     10   11:45.86
Morgan Rippe          9     06   Lockport          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1500m     11   5:19.53
Morgan Rippe          9     06   Lockport          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000m     11   11:45.68
Morgan Rippe          9     06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   1500m     6    5:18.04
Morgan Rippe          9     06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   3000m     5    11:42.28
Morgan Rippe          9     06   Lockport          Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   3000m     5    11:28.17
Morgan Rippe          9     06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   1500m     8    5:18.57
Morgan Rippe          9     06   Lockport          Depew Relays           4/30/2016   1500m     5    5:28.7
Morgan Rippe          9     06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   3000m     11   12:03.5
Sydney Nowicki        10    06   Lockport          NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3000m     16   10:23.36
Sydney Nowicki        10    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1500m     3    4:56.26
Sydney Nowicki        10    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3000m     1    10:32.77
Sydney Nowicki        10    06   Lockport          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     1    4:57.60
Sydney Nowicki        10    06   Lockport          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     3    3:02.61
Sydney Nowicki        10    06   Lockport          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     1    4:55.79
Sydney Nowicki        10    06   Lockport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3000m     2    10:28.54
Sydney Nowicki        10    06   Lockport          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     2    3:06.69
Sydney Nowicki        10    06   Lockport          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     5    5:05.84
Sydney Nowicki        10    06   Lockport          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     1    10:28.91
Sydney Nowicki        10    06   Lockport          C/F Meet               12/21/2018  3000m     1    10:35.0
Sydney Nowicki        10    06   Lockport          B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     1    4:52.39
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          New Bal Nationals      6/15/2018   5000m     15   17:38.72
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1500m     16   4:41.26
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3000m     7    10:14.30
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1500m     1    4:48.23
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000m     1    10:34.30
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   1500m     1    4:54.78
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3000m     1    10:23.94
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   800m      1    2:19.82
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   1500m     1    4:52.23
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   800m      1    2:17.14
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     2    10:10.14
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Penn Relays            4/26/2018   3000m     22   10:31.83
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000m     1    10:40.03
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     9    10:08.43
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     1    4:56.10
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     1    10:28.74
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1500m     1    4:51.67
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     2    10:58.50
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3000m     1    10:39.20
Sydney Nowicki        9     06   Lockport          B/E Meet               12/23/2017  1500m     1    5:03.4
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     3    10:48.10
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   1500m     2    4:56.94
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   3000m     1    10:42.61
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     1    10:38.73
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000m     2    10:59.40
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     9    5:16.03
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     3    10:58.74
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3000m     1    10:59.7
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3000m     2    10:47.76
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1500m     17   5:19.02
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3000m     3    10:49.68
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1500m     1    5:08.47
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    3000m     2    10:54.9
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3000m     1    11:11.4
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Group EF Meet          12/10/2016  3000m     2    11:10.8
Sydney Nowicki        8     06   Lockport          Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   3000m     1    11:35.7
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000m     3    11:02.78
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   1500m     4    5:10.66
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   3000m     1    11:28.19
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   3000m     2    11:02.37
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   800m      12   2:39.34
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     4    11:07.23
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   3000m     7    11:37.3
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3000m     8    11:31.46
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Varsity Select         2/20/2016   3000m     4    11:55.21
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Team Large School      2/6/2016    3000m     3    11:43.23
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3000m     8    11:28.69
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   3000m     3    11:32.8
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Division ABF           1/9/2016    3000m     2    11:42.2
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1500m     5    5:24.8
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Division CEF           12/18/2015  3000m     2    11:35.2
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Division BCF           12/12/2015  3000m     3    11:29.0
Sydney Nowicki        7     06   Lockport          Division DEF           12/5/2015   3000m     4    12:00.2
Abby Brunanavas       8     06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000m     11   11:37.32
Abby Brunanavas       8     06   Maple Grove       Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   3000m     4    11:35.44
Abby Brunanavas       8     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3000m     5    11:34.38
Abby Brunanavas       8     06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    3000m     5    11:31.14
Ainsley Helt          10    06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   400m      14   1:08.12
Ainsley Helt          10    06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    400m      14   1:09.03
Ainsley Helt          10    06   Maple Grove       Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   1000m     9    3:44.58
Ainsley Helt          10    06   Maple Grove       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1000m     11   3:46.9
Ainsley Helt          9     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   400m      17   1:07.97
Ainsley Helt          9     06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    400m      15   1:09.26
Ava Crist             9     06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    1500m     4    4:49.60
Ava Crist             9     06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      4    2:20.00
Ava Crist             9     06   Maple Grove       Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   1500m     2    4:55.73
Ava Crist             9     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   1500m     2    4:52.66
Ava Crist             9     06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     3    5:09.66
Ava Crist             8     06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1500m     6    5:08.46
Ava Crist             8     06   Maple Grove       Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   1500m     3    5:06.26
Ava Crist             8     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1500m     3    5:03.79
Ava Crist             8     06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1500m     5    5:13.55
Ava Crist             8     06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1500m     5    5:30.22
Carling Lockwood      9     06   Maple Grove       Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   1500m     5    5:08.62
Carling Lockwood      9     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   1500m     7    5:17.89
Carling Lockwood      9     06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     9    5:29.25
Christina Peppy       9     06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    1500m     3    4:49.23
Christina Peppy       9     06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000m     4    10:33.16
Christina Peppy       9     06   Maple Grove       Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   3000m     1    10:37.94
Christina Peppy       9     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3000m     1    10:39.40
Christina Peppy       9     06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    3000m     3    10:38.33
Christina Peppy       9     06   Maple Grove       Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     18   11:44.86
Christina Peppy       9     06   Maple Grove       Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1500m     3    5:22.71
Christina Peppy       9     06   Maple Grove       Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  600m      11   1:51.64
Christina Peppy       9     06   Maple Grove       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  3000m     3    11:32.1
Christina Peppy       8     06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1500m     4    5:02.43
Christina Peppy       8     06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000m     3    10:49.47
Christina Peppy       8     06   Maple Grove       Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   3000m     2    10:53.56
Christina Peppy       8     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1500m     4    5:03.82
Christina Peppy       8     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      9    2:30.89
Christina Peppy       8     06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3000m     2    11:28.90
Kristin Kelemen       11    06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      10   2:44.47
Kristin Kelemen       10    06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      12   2:35.76
Kristin Kelemen       10    06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1500m     7    5:34.25
Kristin Kelemen       9     06   Maple Grove       Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    1500m     12   5:13.67
Kristin Kelemen       9     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   1500m     6    5:15.25
Kristin Kelemen       9     06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1500m     11   5:18.10
Kristin Kelemen       9     06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   1500m     5    5:17.98
Kristin Kelemen       8     06   Maple Grove       Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/6/2015    1500m     12   5:16.23
Kristin Kelemen       8     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Classic      5/15/2015   1500m     9    5:28.08
Kristin Kelemen       8     06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    1500m     18   5:37.38
Kristin Kelemen       8     06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   1500m     18   5:42.97
Kristin Kelemen       8     06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   800m      22   2:48.36
Kristin Kelemen       7     06   Maple Grove       CCAA Championship      5/24/2014   1500m     13   5:43.55
Kristin Kelemen       7     06   Maple Grove       CCAA Championship      5/23/2014   800m      14   2:42.76
Kristin Kelemen       7     06   Maple Grove       Joe Paterniti Inv      5/9/2014    1500m     10   5:44.40
Kristin Kelemen       7     06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/2/2014    1500m     23   5:48.70
Kristin Kelemen       7     06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/2/2014    800m      23   2:49.65
Kristin Kelemen       7     06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/26/2014   800m      28   3:07.48
Tori Pavlock          9     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   800m      8    2:41.59
Catalina Ersing       7     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1500m     4    5:34.53
Catalina Ersing       7     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3000m     3    12:08.01
Catalina Ersing       7     06   Newfane           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3000m     4    12:29.37
Catalina Ersing       7     06   Newfane           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1500m     13   5:43.04
Catalina Ersing       7     06   Newfane           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000m     18   12:39.80
Kimberly Goerss       11    06   Newfane           Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    1500m     8    5:07.99
Kimberly Goerss       11    06   Newfane           Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      5    2:24.20
Kimberly Goerss       11    06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1500m     1    5:17.84
Kimberly Goerss       11    06   Newfane           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    2000mSt   1    7:41.4
Kimberly Goerss       11    06   Newfane           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    800m      2    2:28.50
Kimberly Goerss       11    06   Newfane           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   2000mSt   1    7:47.04
Kimberly Goerss       10    06   Newfane           Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1500m     10   5:17.45
Kimberly Goerss       10    06   Newfane           Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000m     16   12:03.30
Kimberly Goerss       10    06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1500m     2    5:04.28
Kimberly Goerss       10    06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3000m     1    11:29.45
Kimberly Goerss       10    06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    2000mSt   3    8:02.86
Kimberly Goerss       9     06   Newfane           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    2000mSt   9    7:59.06
Kimberly Goerss       9     06   Newfane           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3000m     10   11:26.94
Kimberly Goerss       9     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   3000m     3    11:23.24
Kimberly Goerss       9     06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    2000mSt   1    7:51.36
Kimberly Goerss       9     06   Newfane           Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   2000mSt   2    8:00.2
Kimberly Goerss       8     06   Newfane           Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/6/2015    2000mSt   10   8:03.81
Kimberly Goerss       8     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/21/2015   1500m     5    5:23.60
Kimberly Goerss       8     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/20/2015   3000m     4    11:57.77
Kimberly Goerss       8     06   Newfane           Starpoint Challenge    5/2/2015    2000mSt   4    8:16.1
Kimberly Goerss       7     06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/22/2014   2000mSt   3    8:18.1
Kimberly Goerss       7     06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/20/2014   1500m     6    5:27.46
Kimberly Goerss       7     06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/20/2014   3000m     4    11:56.67
Kimberly Goerss       7     06   Newfane           Starpoint Team Ch      5/10/2014   2000mSt   2    8:23.9
Leah Siegmann         8     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1500m     5    5:41.58
Leah Siegmann         8     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3000m     4    12:14.29
Leah Siegmann         8     06   Newfane           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3000m     5    12:34.49
Lydia Chunco          10    06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   800m      5    2:40.47
Lydia Chunco          10    06   Newfane           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000m     20   12:42.69
Lydia Chunco          9     06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3000m     5    12:38.69
Lydia Chunco          9     06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000m     2    12:31.41
Lydia Chunco          8     06   Newfane           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3000m     15   12:36.57
Lydia Chunco          8     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   3000m     5    12:00.18
Lydia Chunco          8     06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3000m     2    11:52.63
Lydia Chunco          8     06   Newfane           Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   3000m     9    11:44.9
Lydia Chunco          7     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/20/2015   3000m     5    12:02.08
Lydia Chunco          7     06   Newfane           Starpoint Challenge    5/2/2015    3000m     2    12:06.57
Marina Ersing         9     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   800m      4    2:39.51
Marina Ersing         9     06   Newfane           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   800m      23   2:45.93
Marina Ersing         8     06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   400m      4    1:07.18
Marina Ersing         8     06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/17/2017   400m      4    1:07.32
Nina Burkard          11    06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   800m      8    2:41.37
Nina Burkard          11    06   Newfane           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    2000mSt   6    8:38.5
Nina Burkard          11    06   Newfane           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   2000mSt   6    8:37.98
Nina Burkard          10    06   Newfane           Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    2000mSt   11   8:11.66
Nina Burkard          10    06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   800m      3    2:35.39
Nina Burkard          10    06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    2000mSt   8    8:33.39
Nina Burkard          9     06   Newfane           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    2000mSt   7    7:53.46
Nina Burkard          9     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   800m      4    2:33.60
Nina Burkard          9     06   Newfane           Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   2000mSt   7    8:20.8
Nina Burkard          8     06   Newfane           Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/6/2015    2000mSt   4    7:36.63
Nina Burkard          8     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/21/2015   1500m     3    5:16.73
Nina Burkard          8     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/20/2015   800m      4    2:31.12
Nina Burkard          8     06   Newfane           Starpoint Challenge    5/2/2015    2000mSt   2    7:59.1
Vanessa Burkard       10    06   Newfane           Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      13   2:31.79
Vanessa Burkard       10    06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   800m      2    2:31.70
Vanessa Burkard       10    06   Newfane           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    800m      3    2:32.29
Vanessa Burkard       10    06   Newfane           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   800m      8    2:37.55
Vanessa Burkard       9     06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1500m     4    5:36.20
Vanessa Burkard       8     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   800m      6    2:37.43
Vanessa Burkard       8     06   Newfane           Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   800m      13   2:40.7
Abigail Dusher        10    06   Niagara Falls     Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      28   1:59.99
Abigail Dusher        10    06   Niagara Falls     Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     33   3:49.57
Abigail Dusher        10    06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     31   3:43.06
Abigail Dusher        10    06   Niagara Falls     A/B Meet               11/30/2018  600m      3    2:06.8
Julianna Bouton       11    06   Niagara Falls     Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     18   12:25.13
Julianna Bouton       11    06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3000m     16   12:26.83
Julianna Bouton       11    06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     5    11:36.83
Julianna Bouton       10    06   Niagara Falls     Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    800m      6    2:26.90
Julianna Bouton       10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   1500m     3    5:09.07
Julianna Bouton       10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   800m      3    2:29.20
Julianna Bouton       10    06   Niagara Falls     Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   1500m     8    5:33.64
Julianna Bouton       10    06   Niagara Falls     Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   800m      4    2:33.79
Julianna Bouton       10    06   Niagara Falls     Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   800m      6    2:32.34
Julianna Bouton       10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   800m      3    2:31.17
Julianna Bouton       10    06   Niagara Falls     Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1000m     2    3:17.42
Julianna Bouton       10    06   Niagara Falls     9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1000m     3    3:23.89
Julianna Bouton       10    06   Niagara Falls     Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     19   3:24.26
Julianna Bouton       10    06   Niagara Falls     B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1000m     3    3:27.5
Julianna Bouton       10    06   Niagara Falls     Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     9    3:29.30
Madison Vekich        9     06   Niagara Falls     Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     20   3:42.48
Madison Vekich        9     06   Niagara Falls     Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     25   13:35.81
Madison Vekich        9     06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     34   3:54.52
Madison Vekich        9     06   Niagara Falls     B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     9    3:47.85
Molly Chiarella       11    06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3000m     25   13:35.64
Molly Chiarella       11    06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     25   13:42.93
Molly Chiarella       10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   1500m     7    5:32.30
Molly Chiarella       10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3000m     10   12:20.64
Molly Chiarella       10    06   Niagara Falls     Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   1500m     10   5:47.51
Molly Chiarella       10    06   Niagara Falls     Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   3000m     7    12:37.75
Molly Chiarella       10    06   Niagara Falls     Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1500m     29   5:52.73
Molly Chiarella       10    06   Niagara Falls     Depew Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     6    5:56.79
Molly Chiarella       10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1500m     18   5:46.81
Molly Chiarella       10    06   Niagara Falls     Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1500m     9    5:45.46
Molly Chiarella       10    06   Niagara Falls     9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1000m     8    3:39.46
Molly Chiarella       10    06   Niagara Falls     9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1500m     5    5:51.40
Molly Chiarella       10    06   Niagara Falls     Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1500m     21   5:52.89
Molly Chiarella       9     06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   1500m     9    5:38.80
Molly Chiarella       9     06   Niagara Falls     Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     23   3:45.65
Molly Chiarella       9     06   Niagara Falls     Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1000m     8    3:53.0
Vic Achtziger-Hughes  10    06   Niagara-Wheat     Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    2000mSt   3    7:39.58
Vic Achtziger-Hughes  10    06   Niagara-Wheat     Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    800m      5    2:25.23
Vic Achtziger-Hughes  10    06   Niagara-Wheat     Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   2000mSt   1    7:43.3
Vic Achtziger-Hughes  10    06   Niagara-Wheat     Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3000m     4    11:33.97
Vic Achtziger-Hughes  10    06   Niagara-Wheat     Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   800m      2    2:25.16
Vic Achtziger-Hughes  10    06   Niagara-Wheat     Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   800m      2    2:24.77
Vic Achtziger-Hughes  10    06   Niagara-Wheat     Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   2000mSt   1    8:12.20
Vic Achtziger-Hughes  10    06   Niagara-Wheat     Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   800m      1    2:35.54
Vic Achtziger-Hughes  9     06   Niagara-Wheat     Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      13   2:34.77
Vic Achtziger-Hughes  9     06   Niagara-Wheat     Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   800m      6    2:30.96
Brianna Davignon      12    06   North Tonawanda   D/E Meet               12/14/2018  3000m     11   12:55.8
Brianna Davignon      11    06   North Tonawanda   Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   800m      11   2:39.18
Brianna Davignon      11    06   North Tonawanda   Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   800m      10   2:35.36
Brianna Davignon      11    06   North Tonawanda   Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    3000m     7    12:26.85
Brianna Davignon      11    06   North Tonawanda   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   800m      16   2:43.01
Brianna Davignon      11    06   North Tonawanda   Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   1500m     6    5:38.51
Brianna Davignon      11    06   North Tonawanda   Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1500m     7    5:48.25
Brianna Davignon      11    06   North Tonawanda   B/E Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     9    3:45.2
Brianna Davignon      11    06   North Tonawanda   B/E Meet               12/23/2017  3000m     7    12:56.9
Brianna Davignon      11    06   North Tonawanda   B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1000m     7    3:36.0
Brianna Davignon      11    06   North Tonawanda   Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     19   3:43.13
Brianna Davignon      11    06   North Tonawanda   B/C Meet               12/1/2017   1500m     8    5:57.4
Ashlyn Collins        8     06   Olean             Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     10   3:18.74
Ashlyn Collins        8     06   Olean             Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   600m      7    1:46.92
Ashlyn Collins        8     06   Olean             Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     7    3:13.29
Ashlyn Collins        8     06   Olean             Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      9    1:47.18
Ashlyn Collins        8     06   Olean             Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     7    3:14.99
Ashlyn Collins        8     06   Olean             Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      12   1:47.76
Ashlyn Collins        8     06   Olean             Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     7    3:14.18
Ashlyn Collins        8     06   Olean             Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     9    3:26.41
Ashlyn Collins        8     06   Olean             Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     20   5:46.51
Ashlyn Collins        8     06   Olean             Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     8    5:21.15
Ashlyn Collins        8     06   Olean             Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     8    5:21.15
Ashlyn Collins        8     06   Olean             A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     2    3:17.63
Ashlyn Collins        8     06   Olean             A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1500m     4    5:32.67
Ashlyn Collins        7     06   Olean             Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    1500m     10   5:12.00
Ashlyn Collins        7     06   Olean             Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   1500m     4    5:08.24
Ashlyn Collins        7     06   Olean             Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    1500m     3    5:22.11
Angelina Sutton       9     06   Olmsted           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     18   5:45.75
Angelina Sutton       9     06   Olmsted           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     19   3:31.51
Angelina Sutton       9     06   Olmsted           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     21   5:47.30
Angelina Sutton       9     06   Olmsted           C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1500m     4    5:45.88
Angelina Sutton       9     06   Olmsted           B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     6    5:54.14
Angelina Sutton       8     06   Olmsted           Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      11   2:27.65
Angelina Sutton       8     06   Olmsted           Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   800m      4    2:31.68
Angelina Sutton       8     06   Olmsted           Adpro Panther          5/5/2018    800m      5    2:40.06
Brianna Grine         12    06   Olmsted           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      24   1:56.79
Brianna Grine         12    06   Olmsted           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     28   5:57.27
Brianna Grine         12    06   Olmsted           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     35   3:55.70
Brianna Grine         12    06   Olmsted           C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     11   3:40.70
Brianna Grine         12    06   Olmsted           B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     8    3:46.15
Brianna Grine         11    06   Olmsted           Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   1000m     7    3:34.32
Brianna Grine         11    06   Olmsted           B/E Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     10   3:45.6
Brianna Grine         11    06   Olmsted           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     31   3:51.00
Brianna Grine         10    06   Olmsted           Panther Invite         5/6/2017    3000m     9    12:01.64
Brianna Grine         9     06   Olmsted           Panther Invite         5/7/2016    1500m     20   5:58.18
Brianna Grine         9     06   Olmsted           Panther Invite         5/7/2016    3000m     7    12:48.05
Brianna Grine         8     06   Olmsted           WNY Track Classic      5/23/2015   1500m     28   5:57.05
Brianna Grine         8     06   Olmsted           West Seneca W Inv      4/25/2015   3000m     11   13:15.49
Brianna Grine         8     06   Olmsted           Buffalo PS Invite      4/18/2015   3000m     8    13.25.5
Chloe Fuller          9     06   Olmsted           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     23   3:52.34
Chloe Fuller          9     06   Olmsted           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3000m     18   12:40.36
Chloe Fuller          9     06   Olmsted           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     31   3:49.74
Chloe Fuller          9     06   Olmsted           C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     12   3:41.27
Chloe Fuller          8     06   Olmsted           Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   1500m     11   5:37.37
Chloe Fuller          8     06   Olmsted           Adpro Panther          5/5/2018    1500m     10   5:52.44
Daisy Holden          9     06   Olmsted           C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     19   3:55.00
Daisy Holden          8     06   Olmsted           Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3000m     12   12:55.12
Miquela Hunter        10    06   Olmsted           B/F Meet               12/15/2018  600m      7    1:54.73
Miquela Hunter        9     06   Olmsted           NY State Champ-D2      6/8/2018    400m      1    0:57.33
Miquela Hunter        9     06   Olmsted           Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    400m      1    0:57.42
Miquela Hunter        9     06   Olmsted           Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   400m      1    0:59.15
Miquela Hunter        9     06   Olmsted           B/E Meet               12/23/2017  600m      4    1:54.5
Miquela Hunter        9     06   Olmsted           E/F Meet               12/2/2017   600m      4    1:52.0
Caitlin O'Rourke      12    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     5    3:11.14
Caitlin O'Rourke      12    06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     5    5:05.07
Caitlin O'Rourke      12    06   Orchard Park      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     5    3:14.81
Caitlin O'Rourke      12    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3000m     3    11:18.79
Caitlin O'Rourke      12    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     8    5:15.65
Caitlin O'Rourke      12    06   Orchard Park      A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     4    3:21.12
Caitlin O'Rourke      12    06   Orchard Park      D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1500m     2    5:17.22
Caitlin O'Rourke      11    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    2000mSt   8    7:57.48
Caitlin O'Rourke      11    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   8    7:57.50
Caitlin O'Rourke      11    06   Orchard Park      Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   2000mSt   6    8:15.45
Caitlin O'Rourke      11    06   Orchard Park      Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    2000mSt   3    8:15.4
Caitlin O'Rourke      11    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   2000mSt   3    8:15.69
Caitlin O'Rourke      11    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3000m     5    11:48.49
Caitlin O'Rourke      10    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   2000mSt   22   8:39.34
Caitlin O'Rourke      10    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1500m     9    5:28.13
Caitlin O'Rourke      10    06   Orchard Park      Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     10   3:28.86
Caitlin O'Rourke      10    06   Orchard Park      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     21   3:26.40
Caitlin O'Rourke      10    06   Orchard Park      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     29   3:27.79
Caitlin O'Rourke      10    06   Orchard Park      Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     6    3:34.0
Caitlin O'Rourke      10    06   Orchard Park      Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1000m     9    3:29.2
Caitlin O'Rourke      10    06   Orchard Park      Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1000m     3    3:31.3
Caitlin O'Rourke      10    06   Orchard Park      Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1000m     2    3:38.4
Caitlin O'Rourke      9     06   Orchard Park      Team Large School      2/6/2016    1500m     14   5:50.35
Emily McHugh          9     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   19   8:36.58
Emily McHugh          9     06   Orchard Park      WNY Girls Classic      5/19/2018   1500m     13   5:57.07
Emily McHugh          9     06   Orchard Park      Bigler JV Invite       5/18/2018   2000mSt   2    8:07.0
Emily McHugh          9     06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   1500m     6    5:40.31
Marin Bogulski        11    06   Orchard Park      NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     9    2:58.88
Marin Bogulski        11    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     2    3:04.10
Marin Bogulski        11    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1500m     4    5:01.04
Marin Bogulski        11    06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     2    3:04.29
Marin Bogulski        11    06   Orchard Park      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     4    3:05.67
Marin Bogulski        11    06   Orchard Park      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      5    1:42.53
Marin Bogulski        11    06   Orchard Park      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1500m     2    4:52.63
Marin Bogulski        11    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3000m     1    10:39.87
Marin Bogulski        11    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      4    1:44.40
Marin Bogulski        11    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     2    4:57.23
Marin Bogulski        11    06   Orchard Park      A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1500m     1    5:05.73
Marin Bogulski        11    06   Orchard Park      D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     2    3:09.4
Olivia Ippolito       10    06   Orchard Park      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     14   5:33.44
Olivia Ippolito       10    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     11   5:27.17
Olivia Ippolito       10    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     16   3:30.63
Olivia Ippolito       10    06   Orchard Park      D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     9    3:28.7
Olivia Ippolito       10    06   Orchard Park      D/F Meet               12/1/2018   1500m     1    5:45.9
Olivia Ippolito       9     06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   1500m     7    5:41.44
Onalee Camalleri      11    06   Orchard Park      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     23   5:50.57
Onalee Camalleri      11    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     22   3:32.08
Onalee Camalleri      11    06   Orchard Park      A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1500m     8    5:51.57
Onalee Camalleri      11    06   Orchard Park      D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     13   3:31.4
Rachael Major         10    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1500m     3    5:04.83
Rachael Major         10    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000m     2    10:49.34
Rachael Major         10    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     6    5:08.24
Rachael Major         10    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     3    11:00.34
Rachael Major         10    06   Orchard Park      WNY Girls Classic      5/19/2018   1500m     2    5:11.86
Rachael Major         10    06   Orchard Park      WNY Girls Classic      5/19/2018   3000m     1    11:10.45
Rachael Major         10    06   Orchard Park      Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1500m     7    5:11.81
Rachael Major         10    06   Orchard Park      Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3000m     1    11:01.67
Rachael Major         10    06   Orchard Park      Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    1500m     1    5:10.8
Rachael Major         10    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3000m     1    11:00.49
Rachael Major         10    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   800m      6    2:33.00
Rachael Major         9     06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1500m     2    4:55.92
Rachael Major         9     06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     2    10:43.95
Rachael Major         9     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1500m     4    4:58.00
Rachael Major         9     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     3    10:33.07
Rachael Major         9     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      29   2:34.72
Rachael Major         9     06   Orchard Park      WNY Girls Classic      5/20/2017   1500m     1    5:05.36
Rachael Major         9     06   Orchard Park      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1500m     5    5:15.84
Rachael Major         9     06   Orchard Park      Rodiek Relays          5/5/2017    1500m     1    5:14.1
Rachael Major         9     06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1500m     5    5:15.84
Rachael Major         8     06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1500m     3    4:55.57
Rachael Major         8     06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000m     2    10:36.14
Rachael Major         8     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1500m     5    4:54.91
Rachael Major         8     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3000m     6    10:35.05
Rachael Major         8     06   Orchard Park      WNY Girls Classic      5/21/2016   3000m     1    10:43.17
Rachael Major         8     06   Orchard Park      Canisius Classic       5/14/2016   1500m     3    5:18.50
Rachael Major         8     06   Orchard Park      Rodiek Relays          5/6/2016    1500m     2    4:59.9
Rachael Major         8     06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1500m     1    4:59.22
Elizabeth Mau         11    06   Pioneer           A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     9    3:52.0
Kevina Drennan        9     06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     12   3:22.42
Kevina Drennan        9     06   Pioneer           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     17   5:39.75
Kevina Drennan        9     06   Pioneer           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      25   1:55.43
Kevina Drennan        9     06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     14   5:30.38
Kevina Drennan        9     06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      17   1:54.20
Kevina Drennan        9     06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     14   3:30.01
Kevina Drennan        9     06   Pioneer           Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     11   5:27.06
Kevina Drennan        9     06   Pioneer           Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     11   5:27.06
Kevina Drennan        9     06   Pioneer           C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     7    3:27.55
Kevina Drennan        9     06   Pioneer           A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     6    5:33.21
Anna Rickard          10    06   Roy-Hart          Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000m     14   11:57.32
Anna Rickard          10    06   Roy-Hart          Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1500m     3    5:25.05
Anna Rickard          10    06   Roy-Hart          Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3000m     2    11:33.45
Anna Rickard          10    06   Roy-Hart          Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   3000m     1    11:40.19
Anna Rickard          10    06   Roy-Hart          Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    3000m     2    12:11.98
Anna Rickard          9     06   Roy-Hart          Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1500m     5    5:35.63
Anna Rickard          9     06   Roy-Hart          Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3000m     4    12:20.51
Anna Rickard          9     06   Roy-Hart          Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    3000m     1    11:48.53
Anna Rickard          9     06   Roy-Hart          Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1500m     12   5:48.46
Anna Rickard          9     06   Roy-Hart          Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   800m      16   2:49.23
Anna Rickard          8     06   Roy-Hart          Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   1500m     4    5:38.33
Anna Rickard          8     06   Roy-Hart          Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   3000m     7    12:20.64
Anna Rickard          8     06   Roy-Hart          Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   800m      7    2:40.94
Anna Rickard          8     06   Roy-Hart          Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   1500m     9    5:47.0
Anna Rickard          8     06   Roy-Hart          Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   800m      17   2:50.3
Kelsey Ciemny         11    06   Roy-Hart          Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   800m      11   2:45.08
Kelsey Ciemny         11    06   Roy-Hart          Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   2000mSt   2    9:02.72
Kelsey Ciemny         11    06   Roy-Hart          Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    800m      9    2:51.12
Kennedy Lang          10    06   Roy-Hart          Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3000m     6    12:52.73
Kennedy Lang          10    06   Roy-Hart          Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   3000m     3    12:48.25
Daisy League          8     06   Silver Creek      Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   1500m     12   5:40.70
Daisy League          8     06   Silver Creek      Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3000m     9    12:30.70
Daisy League          8     06   Silver Creek      Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   1500m     17   5:58.03
Ellie Decker          10    06   Silver Creek      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     17   3:30.60
Ellie Decker          10    06   Silver Creek      Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     12   3:29.68
Ellie Decker          10    06   Silver Creek      A/D Meet               12/22/2018  600m      9    1:56.77
Ellie Decker          10    06   Silver Creek      A/C Meet               12/15/2018  600m      4    1:58.86
Ellie Decker          9     06   Silver Creek      Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000m     7    11:05.95
Ellie Decker          9     06   Silver Creek      Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   3000m     3    11:29.99
Ellie Decker          9     06   Silver Creek      Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     7    5:28.99
Ellie Decker          9     06   Silver Creek      Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    3000m     6    11:34.41
Ellie Decker          9     06   Silver Creek      Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3000m     4    11:44.69
Ellie Decker          9     06   Silver Creek      Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     13   11:44.07
Ellie Decker          9     06   Silver Creek      Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   3000m     5    11:38.69
Ellie Decker          9     06   Silver Creek      A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1500m     15   5:50.2
Ellie Decker          9     06   Silver Creek      Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3000m     9    12:08.43
Jaylah Cossin         10    06   Silver Creek      Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     7    3:18.88
Jaylah Cossin         10    06   Silver Creek      Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   1000m     3    3:07.06
Jaylah Cossin         10    06   Silver Creek      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     7    3:13.90
Jaylah Cossin         10    06   Silver Creek      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1000m     3    3:09.57
Jaylah Cossin         10    06   Silver Creek      A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1500m     3    5:13.5
Jaylah Cossin         10    06   Silver Creek      Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     4    3:12.72
Jaylah Cossin         9     06   Silver Creek      Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      11   2:30.26
Jaylah Cossin         9     06   Silver Creek      Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   800m      4    2:24.98
Jaylah Cossin         9     06   Silver Creek      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1500m     2    5:01.83
Jaylah Cossin         9     06   Silver Creek      Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1500m     3    5:06.95
Jaylah Cossin         9     06   Silver Creek      Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      3    2:21.50
Jaylah Cossin         9     06   Silver Creek      Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   600m      3    1:41.7
Jaylah Cossin         9     06   Silver Creek      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     2    3:10.86
Jaylah Cossin         9     06   Silver Creek      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1500m     12   5:16.89
Jaylah Cossin         9     06   Silver Creek      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     5    3:11.12
Jaylah Cossin         9     06   Silver Creek      Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1500m     1    5:12.0
Jaylah Cossin         9     06   Silver Creek      Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   1000m     1    3:17.6
Jaylah Cossin         9     06   Silver Creek      Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1500m     1    5:34.7
Jaylah Cossin         8     06   Silver Creek      Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    800m      7    2:27.60
Jaylah Cossin         8     06   Silver Creek      Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   800m      2    2:27.94
Jaylah Cossin         8     06   Silver Creek      Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   800m      4    2:26.37
Jaylah Cossin         7     06   Silver Creek      Paterniti Classic      5/15/2015   1500m     11   5:42.92
Julia Kennedy         11    06   Silver Creek      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     35   3:51.22
Julia Kennedy         11    06   Silver Creek      Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     23   13:23.21
Julia Kennedy         11    06   Silver Creek      A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1500m     12   5:57.33
Julia Kennedy         11    06   Silver Creek      A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     12   5:54.40
Julia Kennedy         11    06   Silver Creek      A/B Meet               11/30/2018  1500m     2    5:56.2
Julia Kennedy         10    06   Silver Creek      A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1500m     14   5:49.1
Julia Kennedy         10    06   Silver Creek      Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3000m     16   13:07.93
Julia Kennedy         10    06   Silver Creek      A/D Meet               12/2/2017   3000m     5    12:46.30
Julia Kennedy         9     06   Silver Creek      Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    2000mSt   15   8:32.32
Julia Kennedy         9     06   Silver Creek      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   2000mSt   12   9:14.38
Julia Kennedy         9     06   Silver Creek      Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   2000mSt   11   8:53.03
Julia Kennedy         9     06   Silver Creek      Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000m     13   12:30.98
Julia Kennedy         9     06   Silver Creek      Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3000m     7    11:57.1
Julia Kennedy         9     06   Silver Creek      Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   3000m     8    11:54.32
Julia Kennedy         9     06   Silver Creek      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3000m     3    12:13.93
Julia Kennedy         9     06   Silver Creek      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3000m     18   11:54.23
Julia Kennedy         9     06   Silver Creek      9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3000m     5    12:26.27
Julia Kennedy         9     06   Silver Creek      Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     6    3:37.9
Julia Kennedy         9     06   Silver Creek      Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  3000m     5    12:23.6
Julia Kennedy         9     06   Silver Creek      Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   3000m     4    11:43.5
Julia Kennedy         9     06   Silver Creek      Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1500m     7    5:54.8
Juliana Flick         10    06   Silver Creek      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      8    1:45.54
Juliana Flick         10    06   Silver Creek      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     7    5:16.97
Juliana Flick         10    06   Silver Creek      Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     3    3:15.73
Juliana Flick         10    06   Silver Creek      A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     7    3:25.38
Juliana Flick         10    06   Silver Creek      A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     5    5:32.58
Juliana Flick         9     06   Silver Creek      Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      16   2:37.88
Juliana Flick         9     06   Silver Creek      Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   800m      6    2:32.38
Juliana Flick         9     06   Silver Creek      Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      8    2:33.62
Juliana Flick         9     06   Silver Creek      Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   800m      8    2:33.56
Juliana Flick         9     06   Silver Creek      Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     8    5:34.21
Juliana Flick         9     06   Silver Creek      Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   1500m     5    5:20.38
Juliana Flick         9     06   Silver Creek      9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1500m     1    5:27.26
Juliana Flick         9     06   Silver Creek      A/F Meet               12/22/2017  3000m     7    12:11.3
Juliana Flick         9     06   Silver Creek      Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1500m     11   5:37.43
Juliana Flick         9     06   Silver Creek      A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1500m     7    5:49.85
Juliana Flick         8     06   Silver Creek      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      16   2:43.72
Juliana Flick         8     06   Silver Creek      Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1500m     21   5:49.20
Juliana Flick         8     06   Silver Creek      Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1500m     11   5:33.41
Juliana Flick         8     06   Silver Creek      Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1500m     8    5:28.8
Juliana Flick         8     06   Silver Creek      Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1500m     18   5:26.79
Juliana Flick         8     06   Silver Creek      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1500m     4    5:29.46
Juliana Flick         8     06   Silver Creek      9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1500m     6    5:41.77
Juliana Flick         8     06   Silver Creek      Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    1500m     7    5:54.1
Juliana Flick         8     06   Silver Creek      Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   3000m     1    12:47.9
Lily League           11    06   Silver Creek      Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   800m      15   2:49.85
Lily League           11    06   Silver Creek      Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   800m      21   2:58.10
Lily League           10    06   Silver Creek      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      25   2:54.43
Hannah Lillie         11    06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000m     13   11:43.54
Hannah Lillie         11    06   Southwestern      CCAA Steeple           5/19/2018   2000mSt   7    8:40.5
Hannah Lillie         11    06   Southwestern      Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   3000m     5    11:49.13
Hannah Lillie         11    06   Southwestern      Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3000m     6    11:42.65
Hannah Lillie         11    06   Southwestern      Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     10   5:31.60
Hannah Lillie         11    06   Southwestern      Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    3000m     8    12:06.94
Hannah Lillie         10    06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1500m     12   5:18.67
Hannah Lillie         10    06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000m     10   11:22.89
Hannah Lillie         10    06   Southwestern      Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   1500m     7    5:18.16
Hannah Lillie         10    06   Southwestern      Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   3000m     7    11:51.32
Hannah Lillie         10    06   Southwestern      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1500m     10   5:22.73
Hannah Lillie         10    06   Southwestern      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3000m     5    11:46.63
Hannah Lillie         10    06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1500m     3    5:27.49
Hannah Lillie         10    06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3000m     5    11:58.60
Hannah Lillie         9     06   Southwestern      Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    1500m     7    5:06.26
Hannah Lillie         9     06   Southwestern      Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3000m     3    10:48.08
Hannah Lillie         9     06   Southwestern      Super 8 MOC            5/19/2016   1500m     7    5:10.52
Hannah Lillie         9     06   Southwestern      Super 8 MOC            5/19/2016   3000m     7    11:11.38
Hannah Lillie         9     06   Southwestern      Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   1500m     4    5:10.74
Hannah Lillie         9     06   Southwestern      Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   800m      5    2:35.62
Hannah Lillie         9     06   Southwestern      Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1500m     8    5:10.51
Hannah Lillie         9     06   Southwestern      Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    3000m     6    11:07.28
Hannah Lillie         9     06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   1500m     4    5:14.83
Hannah Lillie         9     06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   3000m     2    11:15.50
Hannah Lillie         8     06   Southwestern      Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/6/2015    1500m     13   5:18.48
Hannah Lillie         8     06   Southwestern      Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    3000m     9    11:17.00
Hannah Lillie         8     06   Southwestern      Super 8 MOC            5/22/2015   1500m     6    5:11.55
Hannah Sullivan       11    06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    1500m     6    5:02.27
Hannah Sullivan       11    06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000m     5    10:52.80
Hannah Sullivan       11    06   Southwestern      Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   1500m     3    5:01.51
Hannah Sullivan       11    06   Southwestern      Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   800m      4    2:29.44
Hannah Sullivan       11    06   Southwestern      Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   1500m     4    5:00.78
Hannah Sullivan       11    06   Southwestern      Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3000m     3    11:11.34
Hannah Sullivan       11    06   Southwestern      Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     2    5:06.43
Hannah Sullivan       11    06   Southwestern      Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      5    2:29.61
Hannah Goetz          9     06   Springville       Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     13   3:34.37
Hannah Goetz          9     06   Springville       C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     2    3:19.00
Hannah Goetz          9     06   Springville       C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1500m     2    5:32.70
Hannah Goetz          8     06   Springville       Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    2000mSt   7    8:00.64
Hannah Goetz          8     06   Springville       ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     7    5:09.22
Hannah Goetz          8     06   Springville       ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   4    7:44.42
Hannah Goetz          8     06   Springville       Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     4    5:35.76
Hannah Goetz          8     06   Springville       Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   2000mSt   3    8:05.70
Hannah Goetz          8     06   Springville       Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1000m     7    3:22.80
Hannah Goetz          8     06   Springville       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1500m     6    5:21.2
Hannah Goetz          8     06   Springville       Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1500m     3    5:15.90
Hannah Goetz          8     06   Springville       E/F Meet               12/2/2017   1500m     2    5:31.5
Hannah Goetz          7     06   Springville       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    2000mSt   6    7:51.24
Hannah Goetz          7     06   Springville       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000m     9    11:19.78
Hannah Goetz          7     06   Springville       ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   2000mSt   4    7:48.31
Hannah Goetz          7     06   Springville       ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     13   11:11.67
Hannah Goetz          7     06   Springville       Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   2000mSt   3    7:53.00
Jamie Dickinson       10    06   Springville       Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      17   1:49.73
Jamie Dickinson       10    06   Springville       Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      9    1:50.02
Jamie Dickinson       10    06   Springville       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    600m      14   1:53.02
Jamie Dickinson       10    06   Springville       C/F Meet               12/21/2018  600m      1    1:53.22
Jamie Dickinson       10    06   Springville       B/F Meet               12/15/2018  600m      4    1:52.92
Jamie Dickinson       9     06   Springville       Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   800m      7    2:46.90
Jamie Dickinson       9     06   Springville       Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1500m     15   5:45.54
Jamie Dickinson       9     06   Springville       Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   800m      30   2:50.30
Jamie Dickinson       9     06   Springville       Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      9    1:50.43
Jamie Dickinson       9     06   Springville       Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   600m      5    1:51.34
Jamie Dickinson       9     06   Springville       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  600m      5    1:53.6
Jamie Dickinson       9     06   Springville       Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   600m      15   1:54.89
Sonya Krezmien        11    06   Springville       C/F Meet               12/21/2018  3000m     3    11:44.9
Sonya Krezmien        11    06   Springville       B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     2    5:33.30
Sonya Krezmien        10    06   Springville       Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    2000mSt   5    7:36.72
Sonya Krezmien        10    06   Springville       ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   6    7:54.09
Sonya Krezmien        10    06   Springville       ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     11   11:30.57
Sonya Krezmien        10    06   Springville       Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   2000mSt   1    7:46.60
Sonya Krezmien        10    06   Springville       Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     1    5:30.62
Sonya Krezmien        10    06   Springville       Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   2000mSt   2    7:47.49
Sonya Krezmien        10    06   Springville       Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000m     9    11:34.46
Sonya Krezmien        10    06   Springville       Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     12   11:43.67
Sonya Krezmien        10    06   Springville       Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   3000m     4    11:27.20
Sonya Krezmien        10    06   Springville       Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     21   5:31.56
Sonya Krezmien        10    06   Springville       Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     9    11:19.76
Sonya Krezmien        10    06   Springville       Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3000m     2    11:05.71
Sonya Krezmien        10    06   Springville       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1500m     4    5:18.9
Sonya Krezmien        10    06   Springville       Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1500m     5    5:21.38
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1500m     7    5:13.46
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000m     5    11:06.78
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1500m     9    5:07.18
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     8    10:57.41
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1500m     7    5:19.31
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1500m     7    5:21.71
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   800m      3    2:35.21
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     4    11:05.22
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3000m     2    11:15.4
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1500m     3    5:10.51
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1500m     20   5:25.50
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3000m     4    11:03.33
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1000m     1    3:23.78
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3000m     1    11:12.37
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   600m      3    1:49.88
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1500m     1    5:19.6
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3000m     1    11:15.1
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   1500m     1    5:23.3
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   3000m     1    11:28.2
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1500m     1    5:34.4
Sonya Krezmien        9     06   Springville       Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   3000m     2    11:41.2
Anya Fink             10    06   Starpoint         Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    2000mSt   6    7:52.09
Anya Fink             10    06   Starpoint         Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    400mH     5    1:09.46
Anya Fink             10    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   5    7:47.73
Anya Fink             10    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   400mH     12   1:10.83
Anya Fink             10    06   Starpoint         Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   2    8:03.71
Anya Fink             10    06   Starpoint         Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   400mH     5    1:11.86
Anya Fink             10    06   Starpoint         Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    2000mSt   2    7:56.3
Anya Fink             9     06   Starpoint         Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    2000mSt   6    7:56.60
Anya Fink             9     06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   2000mSt   12   8:11.82
Anya Fink             9     06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     28   11:41.24
Anya Fink             9     06   Starpoint         WNY Girls Classic      5/20/2017   3000m     6    11:59.11
Anya Fink             9     06   Starpoint         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   2000mSt   8    8:25.37
Emilie Vieaux         11    06   Starpoint         Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    2000mSt   12   8:26.03
Emilie Vieaux         11    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   16   8:25.57
Emilie Vieaux         11    06   Starpoint         WNY Girls Classic      5/19/2018   2000mSt   3    8:36.49
Emilie Vieaux         11    06   Starpoint         Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   8    8:29.95
Emilie Vieaux         11    06   Starpoint         Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    2000mSt   8    8:41.2
Emilie Vieaux         11    06   Starpoint         West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   1500m     9    5:46.93
Emilie Vieaux         11    06   Starpoint         RH Relays              4/21/2018   1500m     13   5:44.17
Emilie Vieaux         10    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   2000mSt   21   8:35.88
Emilie Vieaux         10    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      45   2:47.53
Emilie Vieaux         10    06   Starpoint         WNY Girls Classic      5/20/2017   800m      11   2:42.31
Emilie Vieaux         10    06   Starpoint         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   2000mSt   13   8:57.84
Heather Bugenhagen    11    06   Starpoint         Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    1500m     9    5:11.65
Heather Bugenhagen    11    06   Starpoint         Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000m     9    11:28.44
Heather Bugenhagen    11    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     9    5:11.27
Heather Bugenhagen    11    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     17   11:47.04
Heather Bugenhagen    11    06   Starpoint         WNY Girls Classic      5/19/2018   1500m     4    5:24.54
Heather Bugenhagen    11    06   Starpoint         WNY Girls Classic      5/19/2018   3000m     2    11:30.62
Heather Bugenhagen    11    06   Starpoint         Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     11   5:13.44
Heather Bugenhagen    11    06   Starpoint         Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      16   2:46.80
Heather Bugenhagen    11    06   Starpoint         Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    1500m     1    5:18.58
Heather Bugenhagen    11    06   Starpoint         Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3000m     1    11:16.92
Heather Bugenhagen    11    06   Starpoint         West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   1500m     1    5:12.65
Heather Bugenhagen    11    06   Starpoint         West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3000m     4    11:36.06
Heather Bugenhagen    11    06   Starpoint         RH Relays              4/21/2018   1500m     7    5:27.00
Heather Bugenhagen    10    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1500m     22   5:20.68
Heather Bugenhagen    10    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      44   2:44.10
Heather Bugenhagen    10    06   Starpoint         WNY Girls Classic      5/20/2017   1500m     7    5:19.76
Heather Bugenhagen    10    06   Starpoint         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1500m     17   5:34.08
Heather Bugenhagen    10    06   Starpoint         Panther Invite         5/6/2017    1500m     5    5:23.10
Madison Manning       11    06   Starpoint         Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   400m      14   1:08.18
Madison Manning       10    06   Starpoint         Panther Invite         5/6/2017    800m      12   2:57.57
Sara Danwin           10    06   Starpoint         WNY Girls Classic      5/19/2018   1500m     12   5:54.93
Sara Danwin           10    06   Starpoint         Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     5    5:51.20
Sara Danwin           10    06   Starpoint         Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    800m      8    2:54.57
Amanda Andrews        11    06   Sweet Home        WNY Girls Classic      5/19/2018   400mH     7    1:19.41
Amanda Andrews        11    06   Sweet Home        Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   400mH     14   1:18.46
Amanda Andrews        11    06   Sweet Home        Adpro Panther          5/5/2018    400mH     4    1:15.42
Amanda Andrews        11    06   Sweet Home        Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   400mH     8    1:15.29
Amanda Andrews        11    06   Sweet Home        Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   600m      28   2:00.77
Amanda Andrews        11    06   Sweet Home        B/C Meet               12/1/2017   600m      5    1:57.2
Amanda Andrews        10    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   400mH     14   1:12.41
Amanda Andrews        10    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   400mH     15   1:13.15
Amanda Andrews        10    06   Sweet Home        Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   2000mSt   7    8:34.40
Amanda Andrews        10    06   Sweet Home        Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      10   2:35.03
Amanda Andrews        10    06   Sweet Home        Town of Amherst        5/12/2017   400mH     3    1:12.8
Amanda Andrews        10    06   Sweet Home        Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      11   2:34.18
Amanda Andrews        10    06   Sweet Home        Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   600m      7    1:46.99
Amanda Andrews        10    06   Sweet Home        Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      26   1:57.03
Amanda Andrews        10    06   Sweet Home        9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   600m      3    1:50.90
Amanda Andrews        10    06   Sweet Home        Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    600m      4    1:50.6
Amanda Andrews        10    06   Sweet Home        Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  600m      7    1:52.7
Amanda Andrews        9     06   Sweet Home        West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   800m      26   2:51.54
Amanda Andrews        9     06   Sweet Home        9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1500m     5    5:46.75
Amanda Andrews        9     06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1000m     12   3:32.7
Amanda Andrews        9     06   Sweet Home        Division CDE           1/8/2016    3000m     3    12:40.5
Amanda Andrews        9     06   Sweet Home        Division CEF           12/18/2015  1000m     11   3:35.1
Ava Campolo           8     06   Sweet Home        9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1500m     10   5:47.43
Ava Campolo           8     06   Sweet Home        Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1500m     9    5:42.98
Bella Campolo         8     06   Sweet Home        9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1500m     8    5:44.36
Bella Campolo         8     06   Sweet Home        Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1500m     10   5:51.72
Bella Campolo         8     06   Sweet Home        Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1500m     30   5:59.40
Danuta Kurtyko        10    06   Sweet Home        D/F Meet               12/1/2018   1500m     3    5:58.4
Emily Fadale          11    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     30   14:39.16
Jessica Carter        11    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     14   3:46.49
Jessica Carter        11    06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     18   3:34.68
Jessica Carter        11    06   Sweet Home        Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     24   3:37.91
Jessica Carter        11    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     25   3:34.94
Jessica Carter        11    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     36   3:56.26
Jessica Carter        10    06   Sweet Home        Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   2000mSt   12   8:41.04
Jessica Carter        10    06   Sweet Home        Adpro Panther          5/5/2018    1500m     9    5:49.53
Jessica Carter        10    06   Sweet Home        Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   2000mSt   8    8:45.55
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     15   12:32.64
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1500m     33   5:46.72
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   2000mSt   10   8:06.14
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     22   11:32.39
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   2000mSt   6    8:11.19
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        Panther Invite         5/6/2017    3000m     5    11:38.85
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000m     3    11:20.30
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   2000mSt   4    8:15.63
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     10   11:47.32
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3000m     3    11:41.97
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3000m     13   11:37.10
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3000m     4    11:53.58
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        Kevin Dare Inv         1/7/2017    1 Mile    22   6:01.68
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1500m     4    5:21.8
Jessica Carter        9     06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     13   11:41.13
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000m     15   12:34.00
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   2000mSt   22   8:39.30
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3000m     18   11:54.10
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        Canisius Classic       5/14/2016   2000mSt   1    8:34.70
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        Depew Steeple          5/12/2016   2000mSt   16   8:25.1
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        Panther Invite         5/7/2016    3000m     1    11:29.27
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   3000m     2    11:26.38
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   2000mSt   12   8:52.9
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   3000m     4    11:43.8
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3000m     12   12:02.94
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1500m     9    5:34.63
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        Team Small School      2/6/2016    3000m     3    11:29.24
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   3000m     5    11:40.10
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        Kevin Dare Inv         1/23/2016   3000m     11   12:21.01
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1500m     6    5:24.5
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    13   12:40.38
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1500m     8    5:27.7
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    21   6:02.76
Jessica Carter        8     06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     22   11:44.88
Jessica Carter        7     06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3000m     14   11:58.56
Jessica Carter        7     06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3000m     20   12:02.82
Jessica Carter        7     06   Sweet Home        WNY Track Classic      5/23/2015   3000m     5    11:47.44
Makayla Kasperek      11    06   Sweet Home        Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   1 Mile    14   5:43.15
Makayla Kasperek      11    06   Sweet Home        Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     13   3:19.65
Makayla Kasperek      11    06   Sweet Home        Kevin Dare Inv PA      1/6/2018    800m      13   2:28.66
Makayla Kasperek      11    06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      6    1:48.25
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   17   7:24.02
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    2000mSt   1    7:26.60
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   2000mSt   1    7:26.45
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      9    2:25.64
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   2000mSt   1    7:35.70
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   2000mSt   1    7:40.23
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        Panther Invite         5/6/2017    1500m     1    5:08.25
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   3000m     2    10:52.86
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:27.47
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1500m     2    5:07.29
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     28   5:10.49
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     2    5:01.76
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1500m     1    5:03.11
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      5    1:42.78
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     8    3:13.17
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   600m      1    1:44.04
Makayla Kasperek      10    06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     4    3:12.34
Makayla Kasperek      9     06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      18   2:29.74
Makayla Kasperek      9     06   Sweet Home        Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      6    2:29.78
Makayla Kasperek      9     06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1000m     4    3:19.66
Makayla Kasperek      9     06   Sweet Home        Team Small School      2/6/2016    1000m     3    3:18.85
Makayla Kasperek      9     06   Sweet Home        9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1000m     2    3:16.88
Makayla Kasperek      9     06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   600m      16   1:51.6
Makayla Kasperek      9     06   Sweet Home        Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     34   3:20.84
Emma Grzebinski       10    06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1500m     10   5:22.57
Emma Grzebinski       10    06   West Seneca East  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     13   5:29.88
Emma Grzebinski       10    06   West Seneca East  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     14   3:24.79
Emma Grzebinski       10    06   West Seneca East  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1500m     24   5:27.00
Emma Grzebinski       10    06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     15   3:28.82
Emma Grzebinski       10    06   West Seneca East  Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     7    5:21.00
Emma Grzebinski       10    06   West Seneca East  Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     7    5:21.00
Emma Grzebinski       10    06   West Seneca East  C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     4    3:24.96
Emma Grzebinski       10    06   West Seneca East  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     8    5:42.25
Emma Grzebinski       10    06   West Seneca East  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3000m     6    12:07.0
Emma Grzebinski       10    06   West Seneca East  C/E Meet               12/1/2018   1500m     1    5:45.23
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    2000mSt   15   8:41.72
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   14   8:19.87
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   2000mSt   4    8:44.30
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  Depew Steeple          5/10/2018   2000mSt   3    8:54.81
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3000m     9    12:27.92
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     9    5:39.92
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   1000m     7    3:34.22
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   1500m     5    5:35.22
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     24   5:38.07
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     25   12:22.88
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1500m     10   5:58.63
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  C/D Meet               12/23/2017  3000m     4    12:10.1
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  C/D Meet               12/23/2017  600m      5    1:56.8
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1500m     8    5:37.0
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     15   3:36.46
Emma Grzebinski       9     06   West Seneca East  B/C Meet               12/1/2017   600m      6    1:57.8
Kaitlyn Lisiecki      11    06   West Seneca East  Depew Steeple          5/10/2018   2000mSt   8    9:35.01
Kaitlyn Lisiecki      11    06   West Seneca East  Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    2000mSt   14   9:59.4
Kaylee Mcnichol       11    06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     30   5:45.92
Kaylee Mcnichol       11    06   West Seneca East  West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   1500m     12   5:58.84
Mina Graney           8     06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3000m     9    11:54.97
Mina Graney           8     06   West Seneca East  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3000m     7    11:50.03
Mina Graney           8     06   West Seneca East  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     18   3:31.13
Mina Graney           8     06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     16   5:34.03
Mina Graney           8     06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     15   5:39.42
Mina Graney           8     06   West Seneca East  Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     17   5:49.57
Mina Graney           8     06   West Seneca East  Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     17   5:49.57
Mina Graney           8     06   West Seneca East  C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1500m     5    5:48.02
Rachel Castello       12    06   West Seneca East  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     17   3:34.28
Rachel Castello       12    06   West Seneca East  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     34   3:43.61
Rachel Castello       11    06   West Seneca East  Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   2000mSt   7    9:40.60
Rachel Castello       11    06   West Seneca East  Depew Steeple          5/10/2018   2000mSt   7    9:33.22
Rachel Castello       11    06   West Seneca East  Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    2000mSt   12   9:45.4
Rachel Castello       11    06   West Seneca East  Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1500m     11   6:15.26
Rachel Castello       11    06   West Seneca East  B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1000m     10   3:54.7
Rachel Castello       11    06   West Seneca East  Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3000m     22   13:44.56
Allison Stainsby      12    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3000m     4    11:24.09
Allison Stainsby      12    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3000m     3    11:31.21
Allison Stainsby      12    06   West Seneca West  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     15   3:27.32
Allison Stainsby      12    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      16   1:53.73
Allison Stainsby      12    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     13   3:29.90
Allison Stainsby      12    06   West Seneca West  C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     5    3:25.25
Allison Stainsby      12    06   West Seneca West  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3000m     3    11:38.4
Allison Stainsby      11    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1500m     11   5:21.13
Allison Stainsby      11    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     19   5:21.94
Allison Stainsby      11    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     13   11:37.40
Allison Stainsby      11    06   West Seneca West  Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   1500m     4    5:17.70
Allison Stainsby      11    06   West Seneca West  Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3000m     2    11:42.50
Allison Stainsby      11    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3000m     3    11:31.35
Allison Stainsby      11    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     15   11:50.50
Allison Stainsby      11    06   West Seneca West  Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   3000m     3    11:25.65
Allison Stainsby      11    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    32   12:23.26
Allison Stainsby      11    06   West Seneca West  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3000m     1    11:53.22
Allison Stainsby      11    06   West Seneca West  Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1000m     10   3:27.46
Allison Stainsby      11    06   West Seneca West  C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1500m     2    5:26.5
Allison Stainsby      11    06   West Seneca West  Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3000m     8    11:43.44
Allison Stainsby      10    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     25   11:37.49
Allison Stainsby      10    06   West Seneca West  CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000m     6    11:46.73
Allison Stainsby      10    06   West Seneca West  Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1500m     14   5:29.84
Allison Stainsby      10    06   West Seneca West  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000m     8    11:38.57
Allison Stainsby      10    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   1500m     6    5:27.27
Allison Stainsby      10    06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1500m     9    5:36.75
Allison Stainsby      10    06   West Seneca West  Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     14   3:32.31
Allison Stainsby      10    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3000m     8    12:01.52
Allison Stainsby      10    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    30   12:49.04
Allison Stainsby      10    06   West Seneca West  9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3000m     1    11:58.07
Allison Stainsby      10    06   West Seneca West  Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     7    3:35.7
Allison Stainsby      10    06   West Seneca West  WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1500m     6    5:37.47
Allison Stainsby      10    06   West Seneca West  Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3000m     3    11:47.7
Allison Stainsby      10    06   West Seneca West  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     34   3:38.02
Allison Stainsby      9     06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3000m     28   12:32.75
Allison Stainsby      9     06   West Seneca West  West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   1500m     17   5:39.97
Allison Stainsby      9     06   West Seneca West  Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1500m     14   5:42.73
Allison Stainsby      9     06   West Seneca West  9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   3000m     8    12:33.24
Allison Stainsby      9     06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/24/2016   600m      26   2:04.03
Allison Stainsby      9     06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     32   3:43.42
Allison Stainsby      9     06   West Seneca West  Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     30   5:48.80
Allison Stainsby      9     06   West Seneca West  Division ABF           1/9/2016    3000m     4    11:55.7
Allison Stainsby      9     06   West Seneca West  Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     19   3:34.66
Allison Stainsby      9     06   West Seneca West  Division ABD           12/19/2015  1500m     8    5:45.4
Allison Stainsby      9     06   West Seneca West  Division ADE           12/12/2015  3000m     5    12:29.8
Alyssa Kelleher       11    06   West Seneca West  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     19   12:29.77
Alyssa Kelleher       11    06   West Seneca West  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3000m     23   12:29.55
Alyssa Kelleher       11    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Games      1/18/2019   1000m     14   3:31.06
Alyssa Kelleher       11    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3000m     11   12:09.15
Alyssa Kelleher       11    06   West Seneca West  C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     10   3:33.79
Alyssa Kelleher       11    06   West Seneca West  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     7    5:40.62
Anna Rybczynski       12    06   West Seneca West  NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     18   3:02.81
Anna Rybczynski       12    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     1    3:02.40
Anna Rybczynski       12    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   600m      5    1:43.98
Anna Rybczynski       12    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     3    4:58.67
Anna Rybczynski       12    06   West Seneca West  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     3    4:58.70
Anna Rybczynski       12    06   West Seneca West  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     1    3:07.87
Anna Rybczynski       12    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     3    3:08.60
Anna Rybczynski       12    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     3    5:00.12
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  NY State Champ         6/9/2018    400mH     5    1:03.17
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  NY State Champ         6/8/2018    800m      23   2:15.62
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  NY State Champ-D1      6/8/2018    400mH     4    1:03.87
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    400mH     1    1:04.47
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    800m      2    2:19.10
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   400mH     2    1:06.19
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      1    2:14.26
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   1500m     1    4:50.23
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   800m      1    2:19.78
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   400mH     1    1:03.67
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    400m      2    0:59.67
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    800m      1    2:22.13
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   400m      1    1:01.07
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   800m      1    2:23.49
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1500m     1    5:02.26
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   400m      2    1:01.67
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     8    2:54.53
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      11   1:36.97
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     3    3:04.71
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      1    1:37.57
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1000m     1    2:59.26
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1500m     2    5:04.12
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1 Mile    10   5:17.71
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      1    1:37.99
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1500m     1    5:00.92
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  C/D Meet               12/23/2017  3000m     1    11:10.0
Anna Rybczynski       11    06   West Seneca West  C/D Meet               12/23/2017  600m      1    1:41.8
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1500m     18   4:46.11
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1500m     1    4:53.92
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      1    2:15.07
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   400m      3    0:58.62
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   400m      8    1:01.11
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      1    2:13.20
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     1    4:39.61
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      1    2:15.34
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   3000m     1    10:41.29
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1500m     2    5:04.96
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   400m      1    1:01.10
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  New Bal Nat-EmEl       3/11/2017   1 Mile    31   5:14.43
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     9    2:57.57
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     1    2:55.86
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     1    3:00.33
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1500m     1    4:59.46
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      1    1:39.32
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1 Mile    13   5:30.83
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1000m     1    3:06.88
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    600m      1    1:42.5
Anna Rybczynski       10    06   West Seneca West  WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1500m     1    5:09.12
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  New Bal Nat-Frosh      6/18/2016   1 Mile    19   5:20.61
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1500m     27   4:55.44
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1500m     2    4:45.47
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      4    2:20.16
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1500m     4    4:35.04
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1500m     1    4:47.31
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   3000m     1    10:53.38
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   800m      1    2:16.20
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    2    5:03.99
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1500m     7    4:42.57
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1500m     2    4:53.54
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select         2/20/2016   3000m     1    10:48.64
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  Team Large School      2/6/2016    1500m     1    4:51.14
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/24/2016   600m      4    1:36.46
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     1    3:03.12
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     1    10:41.05
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  Division ABF           1/9/2016    600m      1    1:39.0
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1500m     1    4:43.42
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  Division ABD           12/19/2015  1000m     1    3:02.9
Anna Rybczynski       9     06   West Seneca West  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     5    10:39.76
Anna Rybczynski       8     06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/6/2015    1500m     3    4:53.65
Anna Rybczynski       8     06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   1500m     8    5:00.66
Anna Rybczynski       8     06   West Seneca West  Ken-Ton Invite         5/16/2015   400m      1    1:01.23
Anna Rybczynski       8     06   West Seneca West  Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3000m     7    11:06.85
Anna Rybczynski       8     06   West Seneca West  His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1500m     7    5:00.04
Anna Rybczynski       8     06   West Seneca West  West Seneca W Inv      4/25/2015   1500m     1    5:09.39
Anna Rybczynski       8     06   West Seneca West  Section 6-St Qual      2/20/2015   1500m     3    4:57.22
Anna Rybczynski       8     06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select         2/14/2015   1000m     5    3:12.6
Anna Rybczynski       8     06   West Seneca West  Team Champ Large       2/7/2015    3000m     3    10:54.06
Anna Rybczynski       8     06   West Seneca West  New Balance Fr         1/23/2015   1000m     7    3:23.14
Anna Rybczynski       8     06   West Seneca West  Division ADF           1/3/2015    3000m     1    11:39.1
Anna Rybczynski       8     06   West Seneca West  WNY Relays Large       12/30/2014  1500m     12   5:47.3
Anna Rybczynski       8     06   West Seneca West  Division ADE           12/20/2014  1000m     1    3:20.8
Anna Rybczynski       8     06   West Seneca West  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3000m     8    11:18.25
Anna Rybczynski       7     06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-St Qual-D1       5/31/2014   1500m     8    4:59.04
Anna Rybczynski       7     06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/24/2014   1500m     21   5:11.47
Anna Rybczynski       7     06   West Seneca West  Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   1500m     8    5:13.57
Chloe Wegelin         9     06   West Seneca West  New Balance Games      1/18/2019   1000m     19   3:36.75
Chloe Wegelin         9     06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     22   5:44.74
Chloe Wegelin         9     06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     14   12:24.59
Chloe Wegelin         8     06   West Seneca West  Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   3000m     4    12:02.36
Chloe Wegelin         8     06   West Seneca West  Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   1500m     5    5:28.77
Chloe Wegelin         8     06   West Seneca West  9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1500m     2    5:34.79
Chloe Wegelin         8     06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     19   3:34.46
Chloe Wegelin         8     06   West Seneca West  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     9    5:29.82
Chloe Wegelin         8     06   West Seneca West  C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     4    3:28.0
Chloe Wegelin         8     06   West Seneca West  Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1500m     13   5:40.65
Chloe Wegelin         8     06   West Seneca West  B/C Meet               12/1/2017   3000m     3    11:58.4
Emma Larkman          12    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1500m     7    5:11.95
Emma Larkman          12    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3000m     2    11:20.28
Emma Larkman          12    06   West Seneca West  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     9    3:19.98
Emma Larkman          12    06   West Seneca West  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1500m     14   5:17.11
Emma Larkman          12    06   West Seneca West  Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     4    5:19.18
Emma Larkman          12    06   West Seneca West  Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     4    5:19.18
Emma Larkman          12    06   West Seneca West  C/F Meet               12/21/2018  3000m     2    11:23.2
Emma Larkman          11    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000m     8    11:34.74
Emma Larkman          11    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     12   5:15.89
Emma Larkman          11    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     9    11:28.16
Emma Larkman          11    06   West Seneca West  Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   3000m     2    11:28.32
Emma Larkman          11    06   West Seneca West  Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    1500m     2    5:26.58
Emma Larkman          11    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   1500m     2    5:20.51
Emma Larkman          11    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     5    5:17.13
Emma Larkman          11    06   West Seneca West  Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1500m     6    5:21.29
Emma Larkman          11    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    24   12:16.71
Emma Larkman          11    06   West Seneca West  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     5    3:29.94
Emma Larkman          11    06   West Seneca West  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      13   1:56.77
Emma Larkman          11    06   West Seneca West  Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3000m     6    12:13.61
Emma Larkman          10    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     5    11:05.65
Emma Larkman          10    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1500m     8    5:03.78
Emma Larkman          10    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3000m     7    10:54.11
Emma Larkman          10    06   West Seneca West  CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     3    5:05.76
Emma Larkman          10    06   West Seneca West  Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3000m     1    10:56.11
Emma Larkman          10    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   1500m     1    5:04.31
Emma Larkman          10    06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000m     4    11:07.63
Emma Larkman          10    06   West Seneca West  Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   3000m     3    11:20.15
Emma Larkman          10    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     4    3:19.74
Emma Larkman          10    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Games      1/20/2017   1000m     3    3:17.65
Emma Larkman          10    06   West Seneca West  9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1500m     1    5:13.47
Emma Larkman          10    06   West Seneca West  Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3000m     2    11:25.5
Emma Larkman          10    06   West Seneca West  Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3000m     2    11:23.4
Emma Larkman          10    06   West Seneca West  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     8    5:15.45
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000m     5    11:04.68
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1500m     14   5:14.59
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3000m     23   11:03.79
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    3000m     5    11:06.10
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   1500m     7    5:17.08
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   3000m     6    11:33.03
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3000m     6    11:23.19
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1000m     6    3:20.57
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  Team Large School      2/6/2016    1500m     5    5:13.51
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   3000m     1    11:32.91
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/24/2016   600m      17   1:50.63
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     7    3:22.82
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     11   5:17.72
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  Division ABF           1/9/2016    3000m     1    11:37.2
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1500m     9    5:22.01
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  Division ABD           12/19/2015  1000m     4    3:18.8
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     16   11:28.40
Emma Larkman          9     06   West Seneca West  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  600m      33   1:52.47
Madison Mariani       11    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     10   3:21.14
Madison Mariani       11    06   West Seneca West  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     15   5:33.63
Madison Mariani       11    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Games      1/18/2019   1000m     6    3:22.43
Madison Mariani       11    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      10   1:50.66
Madison Mariani       11    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     9    5:18.84
Madison Mariani       11    06   West Seneca West  C/F Meet               12/21/2018  3000m     4    11:55.0
Madison Mariani       11    06   West Seneca West  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1500m     3    5:21.47
Madison Mariani       10    06   West Seneca West  Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   800m      2    2:35.28
Madison Mariani       10    06   West Seneca West  Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   1500m     2    5:24.23
Madison Mariani       10    06   West Seneca West  Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    1500m     3    5:28.52
Madison Mariani       10    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   800m      6    2:40.93
Madison Mariani       10    06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000m     19   12:41.76
Madison Mariani       10    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     9    3:24.38
Madison Mariani       10    06   West Seneca West  Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1000m     4    3:19.79
Madison Mariani       10    06   West Seneca West  9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1000m     2    3:20.17
Madison Mariani       10    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     8    3:21.10
Madison Mariani       10    06   West Seneca West  C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     2    3:21.6
Madison Mariani       10    06   West Seneca West  Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1500m     4    5:20.43
Madison Mariani       10    06   West Seneca West  B/C Meet               12/1/2017   3000m     2    11:57.7
Sarah Mruk            11    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     6    3:14.17
Sarah Mruk            11    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     8    5:14.32
Sarah Mruk            11    06   West Seneca West  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      13   1:48.13
Sarah Mruk            11    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     5    3:13.62
Sarah Mruk            11    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3000m     4    11:14.55
Sarah Mruk            11    06   West Seneca West  Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     2    5:11.50
Sarah Mruk            11    06   West Seneca West  Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1500m     2    5:11.50
Sarah Mruk            11    06   West Seneca West  C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     3    3:19.03
Sarah Mruk            11    06   West Seneca West  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3000m     2    11:28.3
Sarah Mruk            11    06   West Seneca West  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  600m      1    1:52.84
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    2000mSt   6    7:52.38
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   11   8:03.52
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   2000mSt   2    8:17.60
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   400m      28   1:08.01
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  Depew Steeple          5/10/2018   2000mSt   2    8:34.31
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3000m     3    11:49.96
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3000m     2    11:26.86
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1500m     6    5:19.25
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     8    11:27.15
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   3000m     1    11:17.89
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1500m     2    5:18.36
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     7    3:20.08
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     6    5:19.10
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1000m     4    3:18.38
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1500m     1    5:21.0
Sarah Mruk            10    06   West Seneca West  Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3000m     5    11:33.01
Sarah Mruk            9     06   West Seneca West  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1500m     8    5:23.34
Sarah Mruk            9     06   West Seneca West  West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   3000m     3    11:39.12
Sarah Mruk            9     06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   800m      10   2:43.28
Sarah Mruk            8     06   West Seneca West  Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  3000m     4    11:52.60
Jessie Root           8     06   Williamsville E   B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     6    3:42.53
Jessie Root           7     06   Williamsville E   Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   1000m     6    3:32.37
Jessie Root           7     06   Williamsville E   9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1000m     4    3:32.29
Jessie Root           7     06   Williamsville E   Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     26   3:32.01
Jessie Root           7     06   Williamsville E   Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     10   3:30.85
Jessie Root           7     06   Williamsville E   B/C Meet               12/1/2017   1000m     3    3:39.7
Kayla Myers           9     06   Williamsville E   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   800m      17   2:43.02
Kayla Myers           9     06   Williamsville E   Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   600m      9    1:54.94
Kayla Myers           9     06   Williamsville E   B/C Meet               12/1/2017   600m      7    2:00.9
Ariya Roberts         11    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    2000mSt   2    7:38.46
Ariya Roberts         11    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   3    7:40.85
Ariya Roberts         11    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     5    11:09.91
Ariya Roberts         11    06   Williamsville N   Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   2000mSt   3    7:46.68
Ariya Roberts         11    06   Williamsville N   Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   800m      11   2:36.62
Ariya Roberts         11    06   Williamsville N   Depew Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     1    5:15.22
Ariya Roberts         11    06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000m     4    11:05.83
Brier Amerlinck       7     06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     25   12:09.76
Brier Amerlinck       7     06   Williamsville N   Bigler JV Invite       5/18/2018   3000m     2    11:57.6
Brier Amerlinck       7     06   Williamsville N   Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3000m     7    12:01.43
Carly Burgio          11    06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   2000mSt   12   9:47.65
Devon Laszewski       10    06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     19   3:36.41
Devon Laszewski       10    06   Williamsville N   Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     12   3:25.90
Devon Laszewski       10    06   Williamsville N   C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1500m     3    5:34.87
Devon Laszewski       10    06   Williamsville N   B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     4    3:35.11
Devon Laszewski       9     06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    2000mSt   10   8:08.75
Devon Laszewski       9     06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   10   8:00.61
Devon Laszewski       9     06   Williamsville N   Bigler JV Invite       5/18/2018   2000mSt   1    8:04.0
Devon Laszewski       9     06   Williamsville N   Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   2000mSt   8    8:30.41
Devon Laszewski       9     06   Williamsville N   Depew Relays           4/28/2018   2000mSt   4    8:39.89
Devon Laszewski       9     06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   2000mSt   7    8:40.30
Devon Laszewski       9     06   Williamsville N   Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1000m     8    3:34.21
Devon Laszewski       9     06   Williamsville N   Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1500m     3    5:59.32
Devon Laszewski       9     06   Williamsville N   C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     9    3:41.0
Marcy Colca           9     06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000m     15   12:17.32
Marcy Colca           9     06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     29   12:25.41
Marcy Colca           9     06   Williamsville N   Bigler JV Invite       5/18/2018   3000m     1    11:56.3
Marcy Colca           9     06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000m     10   12:10.27
Meadow Wistner        11    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   2000mSt   21   8:39.04
Meadow Wistner        11    06   Williamsville N   Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   2000mSt   11   8:39.25
Meadow Wistner        11    06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1500m     10   5:28.72
Meadow Wistner        11    06   Williamsville N   B/D Meet               12/16/2017  600m      13   1:54.3
Meadow Wistner        10    06   Williamsville N   Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    2000mSt   16   9:11.65
Meadow Wistner        9     06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   2000mSt   29   8:51.00
Meadow Wistner        9     06   Williamsville N   Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      30   2:45.12
Meadow Wistner        9     06   Williamsville N   Depew Relays           4/30/2016   2000mSt   3    8:37.4
Meadow Wistner        8     06   Williamsville N   WNY Track Classic      5/23/2015   800m      21   2:44.09
Meadow Wistner        8     06   Williamsville N   Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   2000mSt   4    9:12.48
Meadow Wistner        8     06   Williamsville N   Division ADF           1/3/2015    1000m     12   3:36.7
Olivia Moran          12    06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     16   5:43.80
Olivia Moran          11    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1500m     9    5:18.29
Olivia Moran          11    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     21   5:26.40
Olivia Moran          11    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     23   12:04.78
Olivia Moran          11    06   Williamsville N   Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   1500m     3    5:17.69
Olivia Moran          11    06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1500m     7    5:20.95
Olivia Moran          11    06   Williamsville N   Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1500m     4    5:15.49
Olivia Moran          11    06   Williamsville N   Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     16   5:19.45
Olivia Moran          11    06   Williamsville N   Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1500m     1    5:18.67
Olivia Moran          11    06   Williamsville N   C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     3    3:22.0
Olivia Moran          11    06   Williamsville N   B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1500m     3    5:20.8
Olivia Moran          10    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   2000mSt   8    8:03.65
Olivia Moran          10    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      25   2:33.09
Olivia Moran          10    06   Williamsville N   Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   800m      10   2:35.99
Olivia Moran          10    06   Williamsville N   Town of Amherst        5/12/2017   800m      2    2:32.6
Olivia Moran          10    06   Williamsville N   Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1500m     2    5:25.60
Olivia Moran          10    06   Williamsville N   Depew Relays           4/29/2017   2000mSt   2    7:58.0
Olivia Moran          10    06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   2000mSt   5    8:16.64
Olivia Moran          10    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     14   5:30.00
Olivia Moran          10    06   Williamsville N   Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1500m     13   5:32.8
Olivia Moran          10    06   Williamsville N   Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1500m     20   5:29.49
Olivia Moran          10    06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3000m     9    12:14.86
Olivia Moran          10    06   Williamsville N   Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1500m     4    5:34.4
Olivia Moran          10    06   Williamsville N   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     20   5:25.57
Olivia Moran          10    06   Williamsville N   Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1500m     3    5:38.3
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    2000mSt   2    7:48.53
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1500m     9    5:08.90
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   2000mSt   7    8:00.50
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3000m     9    11:11.12
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   1500m     1    5:01.79
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      9    2:31.93
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Depew Steeple          5/12/2016   2000mSt   4    7:53.6
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    2000mSt   3    7:51.82
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    800m      2    2:33.10
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Rodiek Relays          5/6/2016    1500m     3    5:04.8
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   3000m     4    11:20.0
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   1500m     2    5:07.2
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3000m     7    11:24.80
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1000m     5    3:20.06
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   3000m     4    11:20.2
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Team Large School      2/6/2016    1500m     6    5:14.75
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   3000m     4    11:38.01
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1500m     18   5:26.73
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3000m     9    11:24.70
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     32   3:27.01
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     32   5:25.47
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1500m     3    5:17.5
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Division ABD           12/19/2015  3000m     4    11:47.9
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     20   5:27.92
Olivia Moran          9     06   Williamsville N   Division ABC           12/5/2015   1500m     1    5:40.0
Rachel Truskinovsky   10    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    800m      10   2:34.04
Rachel Truskinovsky   10    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1500m     17   5:19.25
Rachel Truskinovsky   10    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      10   2:28.50
Rachel Truskinovsky   10    06   Williamsville N   Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   800m      8    2:33.24
Rachel Truskinovsky   10    06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   800m      6    2:35.89
Kayla Schmidt         10    06   Williamsville S   Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     4    3:09.84
Kayla Schmidt         10    06   Williamsville S   Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1500m     5    5:04.64
Kayla Schmidt         10    06   Williamsville S   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1500m     7    5:06.51
Kayla Schmidt         10    06   Williamsville S   Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     2    11:06.40
Kayla Schmidt         10    06   Williamsville S   Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     8    3:14.39
Kayla Schmidt         10    06   Williamsville S   Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     3    5:07.81
Kayla Schmidt         10    06   Williamsville S   Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1500m     6    5:09.45
Kayla Schmidt         10    06   Williamsville S   B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     2    3:17.07
Kayla Schmidt         10    06   Williamsville S   B/F Meet               12/15/2018  3000m     1    11:21.7
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000m     4    10:56.04
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3000m     10   11:29.48
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   1500m     4    5:09.40
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3000m     2    11:04.61
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   Adpro Panther          5/5/2018    1500m     3    5:18.12
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000m     5    11:14.09
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     4    11:15.59
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   1500m     4    5:23.02
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   3000m     2    11:18.33
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3000m     1    11:13.27
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     4    11:12.42
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1500m     2    5:15.64
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3000m     4    11:18.70
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   B/E Meet               12/23/2017  1500m     5    5:27.8
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1000m     3    3:27.5
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3000m     6    11:35.49
Kayla Schmidt         9     06   Williamsville S   B/C Meet               12/1/2017   1500m     3    5:33.2
Kayla Schmidt         8     06   Williamsville S   Panther Invite         5/6/2017    1500m     10   5:40.17
Julie Reagan          11    06   Wilson            WNY Girls Classic      5/19/2018   3000m     7    13:08.81
Julie Reagan          11    06   Wilson            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3000m     7    12:53.84
Julie Reagan          11    06   Wilson            Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   3000m     5    12:55.60
Julie Reagan          11    06   Wilson            Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000m     28   13:33.12
Lily Potthast         11    07   Ausable Valley    NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3000m     19   10:30.63
Lily Potthast         11    07   Ausable Valley    Eastern States         2/19/2019   2 Mile    13   11:49.98
Lily Potthast         11    07   Ausable Valley    Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   3000m     1    10:55.78
Lily Potthast         11    07   Ausable Valley    SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    3000m     1    10:44.47
Lily Potthast         11    07   Ausable Valley    CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   600m      2    1:52.45
Lily Potthast         11    07   Ausable Valley    Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   2 Mile    7    11:28.58
Lily Potthast         11    07   Ausable Valley    Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1600m     20   5:31.72
Lily Potthast         10    07   Ausable Valley    Section 7-StQual       6/1/2018    3000m     2    11:28.28
Lily Potthast         10    07   Ausable Valley    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1500m     6    5:15.08
Lily Potthast         10    07   Ausable Valley    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3000m     2    11:07.54
Lily Potthast         10    07   Ausable Valley    St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   3000m     1    10:56.18
Lily Potthast         10    07   Ausable Valley    Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     6    10:48.69
Lily Potthast         10    07   Ausable Valley    NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     28   11:09.34
Lily Potthast         10    07   Ausable Valley    Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   3000m     2    11:15.33
Lily Potthast         10    07   Ausable Valley    Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1000m     4    3:27.60
Lily Potthast         10    07   Ausable Valley    Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1500m     2    5:21.71
Sierra Wood           10    07   Beekmantown       NY State Champ         3/2/2019    600m      30   1:54.74
Sierra Wood           10    07   Beekmantown       Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   600m      1    1:50.73
Sierra Wood           10    07   Beekmantown       Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    600m      6    1:54.66
Sierra Wood           10    07   Beekmantown       SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    1000m     20   3:58.17
Sierra Wood           10    07   Beekmantown       SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    600m      10   1:58.54
Sierra Wood           9     07   Beekmantown       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      16   2:47.90
Sierra Wood           9     07   Beekmantown       Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   600m      6    1:56.44
Sierra Wood           9     07   Beekmantown       Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   600m      9    1:59.11
Alexa Harper          9     07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   400m      8    1:05.75
Anne Rose-McCandlish  8     07   Lake Placid       Section 7-StQual       6/1/2018    400m      2    1:02.18
Anne Rose-McCandlish  8     07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1500m     5    5:14.55
Anne Rose-McCandlish  8     07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   400m      3    1:02.70
Anne Rose-McCandlish  8     07   Lake Placid       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     9    5:16.19
Anne Rose-McCandlish  7     07   Lake Placid       Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    1500m     3    5:28.91
Marli Damp            9     07   Lake Placid       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     10   5:17.78
Sarah Rose-McCandlish 11    07   Lake Placid       Section 7-StQual       6/1/2018    800m      3    2:35.62
Sarah Rose-McCandlish 11    07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      4    2:32.38
Sarah Rose-McCandlish 11    07   Lake Placid       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      10   2:40.04
Sarah Rose-McCandlish 10    07   Lake Placid       Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      3    2:33.82
Sarah Rose-McCandlish 10    07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   800m      7    2:39.50
Sarah Rose-McCandlish 9     07   Lake Placid       Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   800m      9    2:38.55
Sarah Rose-McCandlish 9     07   Lake Placid       Malone Invite          5/14/2016   1500m     9    5:32.66
Sarah Rose-McCandlish 9     07   Lake Placid       Malone Invite          5/14/2016   800m      6    2:36.41
Alexis Rickert        9     07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      18   2:50.26
Alexis Rickert        9     07   Peru              Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   400m      26   1:11.87
Alexis Rickert        9     07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   600m      7    2:03.38
Alexis Rickert        9     07   Peru              Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1000m     6    3:33.51
Alexis Rickert        9     07   Peru              Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   600m      4    1:54.03
Alexis Rickert        8     07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1500m     14   5:42.44
Alexis Rickert        8     07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3000m     12   12:56.01
Alexis Rickert        8     07   Peru              Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1500m     15   5:35.19
Alexis Rickert        8     07   Peru              Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      21   2:49.25
Alexis Rickert        8     07   Peru              Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1500m     24   5:37.56
Alexis Rickert        8     07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1500m     5    5:50.1
Alexis Rickert        8     07   Peru              NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1500m     8    5:36.42
Ella Messner          12    07   Peru              Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    600m      3    1:52.13
Harley Gainer         10    07   Peru              NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3000m     31   11:50.61
Harley Gainer         10    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   1000m     5    3:40.18
Harley Gainer         10    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   3000m     2    11:52.09
Harley Gainer         10    07   Peru              Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1500m     4    5:32.57
Harley Gainer         10    07   Peru              CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   1000m     3    3:34.13
Harley Gainer         10    07   Peru              CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   3000m     3    12:15.95
Harley Gainer         10    07   Peru              Holiday Invite         12/1/2018   1000m     1    3:31.87
Harley Gainer         9     07   Peru              Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     17   11:59.88
Harley Gainer         9     07   Peru              Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1500m     4    5:32.51
Ingrid Baggett        10    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   600m      4    2:00.68
Ingrid Baggett        10    07   Peru              Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1000m     7    3:37.90
Ingrid Baggett        10    07   Peru              Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    600m      8    2:00.81
Ingrid Baggett        10    07   Peru              CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   1000m     6    3:40.63
Ingrid Baggett        9     07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       6/1/2018    800m      5    2:40.33
Ingrid Baggett        9     07   Peru              Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   400m      24   1:10.96
Ingrid Baggett        9     07   Peru              Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   800m      16   2:43.87
Ingrid Baggett        9     07   Peru              Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1000m     5    3:31.25
Ingrid Baggett        8     07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      5    2:41.31
Ingrid Baggett        8     07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   800m      9    2:42.60
Ingrid Baggett        8     07   Peru              Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      17   2:41.22
Ingrid Baggett        8     07   Peru              Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      23   2:46.33
Ingrid Baggett        8     07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     6    3:40.3
Ingrid Baggett        8     07   Peru              NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     10   3:35.01
Jennifer Owen         11    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   1500m     7    5:49.84
Jennifer Owen         11    07   Peru              Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1000m     8    3:39.20
Jennifer Owen         11    07   Peru              Holiday Invite         12/1/2018   1500m     5    6:08.75
Kaylee Amoriell       11    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1500m     18   5:43.15
Kaylee Amoriell       11    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3000m     14   13:08.97
Kaylee Amoriell       11    07   Peru              Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000m     8    11:49.65
Kaylee Amoriell       11    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   3000m     4    12:13.20
Kaylee Amoriell       11    07   Peru              Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3000m     2    12:07.37
Kaylee Amoriell       10    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1500m     12   5:40.66
Kaylee Amoriell       10    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3000m     8    12:30.34
Kaylee Amoriell       10    07   Peru              Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3000m     9    11:54.72
Kaylee Amoriell       10    07   Peru              Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1500m     33   5:56.54
Kaylee Amoriell       10    07   Peru              Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3000m     15   12:04.17
Kaylee Amoriell       10    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   3000m     4    12:30.8
Kaylee Amoriell       10    07   Peru              NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3000m     6    12:23.30
Sara Crippen          11    07   Peru              NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     31   3:21.37
Sara Crippen          11    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   1000m     2    3:24.00
Sara Crippen          11    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   600m      5    2:06.74
Sara Crippen          11    07   Peru              Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1000m     2    3:29.95
Sara Crippen          11    07   Peru              Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    600m      7    1:54.69
Sara Crippen          11    07   Peru              CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   600m      1    1:52.09
Sara Crippen          11    07   Peru              Holiday Invite         12/1/2018   600m      3    1:54.51
Nora Graves           10    07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   1500m     3    5:31.92
Nora Graves           10    07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   3000m     6    13:31.75
Nora Graves           10    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1500m     7    5:46.64
Nora Graves           10    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    3000m     4    12:12.89
Nora Graves           10    07   Plattsburgh       SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    1500m     5    5:29.11
Nora Graves           10    07   Plattsburgh       SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    3000m     10   13:00.45
Nora Graves           10    07   Plattsburgh       CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   1000m     4    3:37.24
Nora Graves           10    07   Plattsburgh       CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   1500m     3    5:40.38
Nora Graves           10    07   Plattsburgh       Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     37   5:37.98
Nora Graves           10    07   Plattsburgh       Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     25   13:02.67
Nora Graves           10    07   Plattsburgh       Holiday Invite         12/1/2018   1500m     1    5:34.88
Nora Graves           10    07   Plattsburgh       Holiday Invite         12/1/2018   3000m     3    12:11.81
Nora Graves           9     07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-StQual       6/1/2018    1500m     2    5:27.57
Nora Graves           9     07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1500m     7    5:17.01
Nora Graves           9     07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3000m     7    12:03.13
Nora Graves           9     07   Plattsburgh       Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     25   11:53.99
Nora Graves           9     07   Plattsburgh       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     11   5:19.31
Nora Graves           9     07   Plattsburgh       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      17   2:46.59
Nora Graves           9     07   Plattsburgh       Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     13   5:38.15
Nora Graves           9     07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   1500m     3    5:49.74
Nora Graves           9     07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   3000m     6    13:39.71
Nora Graves           9     07   Plattsburgh       Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1500m     6    5:46.21
Nora Graves           9     07   Plattsburgh       Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3000m     4    12:22.92
Caitlyn Cliche        11    07   Saranac           Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   3000m     17   13:19.03
Caitlyn Cliche        11    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1500m     11   6:04.51
Caitlyn Cliche        11    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3000m     5    12:57.67
Caitlyn Cliche        10    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1500m     11   5:39.49
Caitlyn Cliche        10    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1500m     16   5:39.01
Caitlyn Cliche        10    07   Saranac           Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     15   5:49.92
Caitlyn Cliche        10    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1500m     4    5:37.7
Caitlyn Cliche        10    07   Saranac           NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1500m     11   5:49.47
Caitlyn Cliche        10    07   Saranac           Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    39   6:07.52
Caitlyn Cliche        9     07   Saranac           Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     17   5:30.19
Caitlyn Cliche        9     07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/20/2016   3000m     4    12:36.5
Caitlyn Cliche        9     07   Saranac           Sectionals             2/13/2016   3000m     3    11:58.8
Caitlyn Cliche        9     07   Saranac           NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    3000m     8    12:15.85
Caitlyn Cliche        9     07   Saranac           CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   3000m     3    12:07.0
Caitlyn Cliche        9     07   Saranac           CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   1500m     5    5:43.9
Caitlyn Cliche        9     07   Saranac           Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    25   13:18.71
Danielle Borner       9     07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   3000m     4    12:12.07
Danielle Borner       9     07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    3000m     5    12:13.50
Danielle Borner       9     07   Saranac           Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   800m      46   2:51.43
Danielle Borner       9     07   Saranac           Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   2 Mile    25   13:45.98
Danielle Borner       9     07   Saranac           Holiday Invite         12/1/2018   1500m     4    6:02.93
Elise Lepage          11    07   Saranac           NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     28   3:11.61
Elise Lepage          11    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   1000m     1    3:20.53
Elise Lepage          11    07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1000m     1    3:17.87
Elise Lepage          11    07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    600m      2    1:46.20
Elise Lepage          11    07   Saranac           SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    1000m     1    3:20.97
Elise Lepage          11    07   Saranac           CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   1000m     1    3:22.97
Elise Lepage          11    07   Saranac           Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   1000m     12   3:13.63
Elise Lepage          10    07   Saranac           NY State Champ         6/9/2018    2000mSt   25   7:37.39
Elise Lepage          10    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       6/1/2018    400mH     2    1:09.86
Elise Lepage          10    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1500m     3    5:06.84
Elise Lepage          10    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3000m     5    11:36.10
Elise Lepage          10    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   400mH     1    1:08.95
Elise Lepage          10    07   Saranac           Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   400mH     14   1:10.18
Elise Lepage          10    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   400mH     4    1:12.85
Elise Lepage          10    07   Saranac           Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   5    7:50.41
Elise Lepage          10    07   Saranac           Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   5    7:50.41
Elise Lepage          10    07   Saranac           Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   2000mSt   3    7:50.64
Elise Lepage          10    07   Saranac           Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    2000mSt   3    8:00.06
Elise Lepage          9     07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   800m      5    2:37.38
Elise Lepage          9     07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   2000mSt   3    8:07.10
Elise Lepage          9     07   Saranac           Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   7    8:16.13
Elise Lepage          9     07   Saranac           Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   2000mSt   4    8:30.65
Heather Dutko         12    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   600m      3    1:57.12
Heather Dutko         12    07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1000m     4    3:34.75
Heather Dutko         12    07   Saranac           SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    600m      9    1:58.32
Heather Dutko         12    07   Saranac           CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   1000m     7    3:46.68
Heather Dutko         12    07   Saranac           CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   600m      5    1:56.37
Heather Dutko         12    07   Saranac           Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   600m      57   1:54.04
Heather Dutko         12    07   Saranac           Holiday Invite         12/1/2018   600m      2    1:53.87
Heather Dutko         11    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   400m      5    1:03.96
Heather Dutko         11    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      3    2:30.37
Heather Dutko         11    07   Saranac           Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   800m      24   2:31.09
Heather Dutko         11    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      5    2:31.94
Heather Dutko         11    07   Saranac           Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   600m      6    1:49.46
Heather Dutko         11    07   Saranac           Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    3000m     5    11:54.63
Heather Dutko         11    07   Saranac           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      29   1:48.25
Heather Dutko         11    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   600m      1    1:49.08
Heather Dutko         11    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3000m     3    12:20.39
Heather Dutko         11    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   600m      5    1:54.88
Heather Dutko         10    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      18   2:44.21
Heather Dutko         10    07   Saranac           Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      27   2:44.87
Heather Dutko         10    07   Saranac           Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1000m     6    3:31.53
Heather Dutko         10    07   Saranac           NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     35   3:30.61
Heather Dutko         10    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     1    3:21.9
Heather Dutko         10    07   Saranac           NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     2    3:24.80
Heather Dutko         10    07   Saranac           Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     73   3:33.02
Julia Drolet          12    07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1500m     10   6:06.87
Julia Drolet          12    07   Saranac           Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   800m      57   2:58.10
Julia Drolet          12    07   Saranac           Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   2 Mile    28   15:03.26
Julia Drolet          11    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1500m     8    5:49.81
Julia Drolet          11    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3000m     6    13:00.94
Julia Drolet          10    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3000m     6    12:12.90
Julia Drolet          10    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3000m     10   12:00.37
Julia Drolet          10    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      20   2:47.64
Julia Drolet          10    07   Saranac           Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     16   5:50.03
Julia Drolet          10    07   Saranac           Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     13   12:17.42
Julia Drolet          10    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   3000m     6    12:47.3
Julia Drolet          10    07   Saranac           NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3000m     7    12:26.30
Julia Drolet          10    07   Saranac           Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    33   13:48.89
Julia Drolet          9     07   Saranac           NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1500m     32   5:49.49
Julia Drolet          9     07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/20/2016   1500m     2    5:46.5
Julia Drolet          9     07   Saranac           Sectionals             2/13/2016   1500m     8    5:40.8
Julia Drolet          9     07   Saranac           NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1500m     5    5:40.88
Julia Drolet          9     07   Saranac           CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   1500m     6    5:51.5
Julia Drolet          9     07   Saranac           CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   3000m     2    12:30.6
Molly Lynch           9     07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1500m     13   6:44.03
Molly Lynch           9     07   Saranac           Holiday Invite         12/1/2018   1000m     9    4:10.86
Molly Lynch           9     07   Saranac           Holiday Invite         12/1/2018   1500m     8    6:26.66
Rachael Woodruff      11    07   Saranac           New Bal Nationals      3/8/2019    5000m     10   18:09.48
Rachael Woodruff      11    07   Saranac           NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1500m     10   4:45.93
Rachael Woodruff      11    07   Saranac           Eastern States         2/19/2019   2 Mile    2    11:08.96
Rachael Woodruff      11    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   1500m     1    5:08.15
Rachael Woodruff      11    07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1500m     1    5:13.59
Rachael Woodruff      11    07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    3000m     1    11:52.78
Rachael Woodruff      11    07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    600m      1    1:44.71
Rachael Woodruff      11    07   Saranac           Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     4    10:25.33
Rachael Woodruff      11    07   Saranac           CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   3000m     1    10:49.05
Rachael Woodruff      11    07   Saranac           Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   1 Mile    2    5:11.07
Rachael Woodruff      11    07   Saranac           Holiday Invite         12/1/2018   3000m     1    10:28.67
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3000m     19   10:29.85
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       6/1/2018    3000m     1    10:52.50
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1500m     1    5:00.38
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3000m     1    10:48.93
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      2    2:28.93
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     10   10:33.48
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   2000mSt   1    7:34.06
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    1500m     8    5:06.84
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    1500m     8    5:06.84
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   2    7:27.04
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   2    7:27.04
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     2    5:01.49
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    3000m     1    10:52.89
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     23   10:39.05
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   3000m     1    10:41.08
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1000m     1    3:13.27
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1500m     1    5:19.32
Rachael Woodruff      10    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   600m      1    1:48.75
Rachael Woodruff      9     07   Saranac           New Bal Nat-Fr         6/16/2017   2 Mile    13   11:52.48
Rachael Woodruff      9     07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     2    11:02.92
Rachael Woodruff      9     07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1500m     4    5:09.11
Rachael Woodruff      9     07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3000m     2    11:27.98
Rachael Woodruff      9     07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   800m      4    2:36.59
Rachael Woodruff      9     07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1500m     7    5:07.56
Rachael Woodruff      9     07   Saranac           Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     6    10:51.84
Rachael Woodruff      9     07   Saranac           NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     27   5:06.63
Rachael Woodruff      9     07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1500m     1    5:20.5
Rachael Woodruff      9     07   Saranac           NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3000m     4    11:26.90
Rachael Woodruff      9     07   Saranac           Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    18   5:45.50
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   1500m     2    5:06.46
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3000m     2    11:05.77
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   800m      3    2:29.48
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3000m     4    10:47.51
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           Rondout Valley Inv     4/9/2016    1500m     3    5:16.9
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           Rondout Valley Inv     4/9/2016    3000m     2    11:09.4
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1500m     31   5:09.51
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/20/2016   1500m     1    5:21.5
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           Sectionals             2/13/2016   1000m     2    3:20.4
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           Sectionals             2/13/2016   1500m     3    5:13.4
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           Sectionals             2/13/2016   3000m     2    11:43.8
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   1000m     3    3:32.5
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   1500m     2    5:17.9
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   3000m     2    12:03.4
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   1000m     1    3:22.4
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   600m      3    1:50.4
Rachael Woodruff      8     07   Saranac           Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    2 Mile    17   12:00.81
Rachael Woodruff      7     07   Saranac           Section 7-St Qual      6/5/2015    3000m     3    11:33.0
Rachael Woodruff      7     07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        5/30/2015   3000m     3    11:30.67
Rachael Woodruff      7     07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3000m     12   11:42.77
Sarique Moore         11    07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1000m     10   3:47.51
Sarique Moore         11    07   Saranac           SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    1000m     14   3:43.62
Sarique Moore         11    07   Saranac           Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   1 Mile    49   6:21.76
Sarique Moore         11    07   Saranac           Holiday Invite         12/1/2018   600m      7    2:01.62
Sarique Moore         10    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       6/1/2018    800m      7    2:44.67
Sarique Moore         10    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3000m     9    12:28.15
Sarique Moore         10    07   Saranac           Schuylerville Cl       5/18/2018   2000mSt   3    8:43.38
Sarique Moore         10    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   2000mSt   13   9:09.16
Sarique Moore         10    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000m     12   12:23.95
Sarique Moore         10    07   Saranac           Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   2000mSt   17   9:14.05
Sarique Moore         10    07   Saranac           Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    2000mSt   8    9:28.07
Sarique Moore         10    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1000m     9    3:41.80
Sarique Moore         9     07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    1500m     5    5:43.67
Sarique Moore         9     07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1500m     13   5:41.31
Sarique Moore         9     07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3000m     10   12:40.63
Sarique Moore         9     07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   2000mSt   7    8:39.90
Sarique Moore         9     07   Saranac           Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   14   8:28.47
Sarique Moore         9     07   Saranac           Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   8    8:58.96
Sarique Moore         9     07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   3000m     5    12:33.6
Sarique Moore         9     07   Saranac           NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     12   3:36.22
Emma Peer             10    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3000m     18   14:16.36
Gwen Mader            10    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1500m     15   5:38.91
Gwen Mader            10    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      10   2:41.32
Gwen Mader            10    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   600m      4    1:51.85
Gwen Mader            10    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1000m     11   3:46.55
Gwen Mader            10    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   600m      6    1:57.38
Molly Bell            10    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      19   2:50.36
Molly Bell            10    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   600m      14   2:04.31
Audrie Bilow          8     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      24   2:57.99
Audrie Bilow          8     07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      21   2:52.98
Faline Yang           9     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   3000m     5    12:55.15
Faline Yang           9     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1500m     9    5:47.73
Faline Yang           9     07   Seton Catholic    SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    3000m     9    12:32.49
Faline Yang           9     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   1500m     6    5:57.61
Faline Yang           9     07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   1 Mile    41   6:07.48
Faline Yang           9     07   Seton Catholic    Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     27   13:07.63
Faline Yang           8     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1500m     21   5:51.55
Faline Yang           8     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      22   2:51.95
Faline Yang           8     07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     25   5:48.17
Faline Yang           8     07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      22   2:55.02
Faline Yang           8     07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     28   5:55.41
Faline Yang           8     07   Seton Catholic    Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     15   6:00.71
Lea DeJordy           11    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   1500m     4    5:31.95
Lea DeJordy           11    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1000m     3    3:31.63
Lea DeJordy           11    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1500m     3    5:29.90
Lea DeJordy           11    07   Seton Catholic    SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    3000m     5    11:49.17
Lea DeJordy           11    07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   1000m     2    3:32.07
Lea DeJordy           11    07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   1500m     2    5:34.75
Lea DeJordy           11    07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   2 Mile    17   12:59.96
Lea DeJordy           11    07   Seton Catholic    Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     27   5:28.95
Lea DeJordy           10    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/1/2018    3000m     3    11:52.99
Lea DeJordy           10    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3000m     6    11:45.42
Lea DeJordy           10    07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     7    5:11.34
Lea DeJordy           10    07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     14   11:33.12
Lea DeJordy           10    07   Seton Catholic    Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   3000m     6    11:42.55
Lea DeJordy           10    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   3000m     3    11:24.10
Lea DeJordy           10    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3000m     1    11:47.62
Lea DeJordy           10    07   Seton Catholic    Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     104  11:34.20
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    New Bal Nat-Fr         6/16/2017   2 Mile    19   12:40.98
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3000m     28   11:11.77
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     1    10:56.09
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1500m     5    5:16.29
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3000m     1    11:20.52
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1500m     5    5:04.77
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      10   2:36.15
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     5    10:50.14
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1500m     7    5:02.32
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      15   2:35.02
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     5    11:02.16
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   800m      8    2:38.79
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3000m     27   10:58.76
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   3000m     1    11:28.6
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3000m     3    11:21.00
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     102  11:34.62
Lea DeJordy           9     07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    10   12:29.60
Lea DeJordy           8     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    3000m     2    11:47.94
Lea DeJordy           8     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3000m     4    11:34.51
Lea DeJordy           8     07   Seton Catholic    Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     14   5:23.21
Lea DeJordy           8     07   Seton Catholic    Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3000m     14   11:34.71
Lea DeJordy           8     07   Seton Catholic    Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   1500m     10   5:24.81
Lea DeJordy           8     07   Seton Catholic    Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     13   5:30.38
Lea DeJordy           8     07   Seton Catholic    Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   800m      13   2:46.71
Pascale Allen         11    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/1/2018    400mH     4    1:11.75
Pascale Allen         11    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   400mH     2    1:09.26
Pascale Allen         11    07   Seton Catholic    Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   400mH     16   1:10.64
Pascale Allen         11    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1000m     8    3:39.34
Pascale Allen         11    07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    1000m     49   3:39.61
Pascale Allen         11    07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    600m      56   2:01.15
Pascale Allen         10    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    400mH     4    1:16.50
Pascale Allen         10    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   400mH     3    1:12.86
Pascale Allen         10    07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1500m     14   5:31.30
Pascale Allen         10    07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   400mH     7    1:15.39
Pascale Allen         10    07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   400mH     18   1:18.64
Pascale Allen         10    07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      27   2:50.67
Pascale Allen         10    07   Seton Catholic    Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     20   5:58.78
Pascale Allen         10    07   Seton Catholic    NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     34   3:26.21
Pascale Allen         10    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     2    3:22.5
Pascale Allen         10    07   Seton Catholic    NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     7    3:32.39
Pascale Allen         10    07   Seton Catholic    NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1500m     6    5:36.35
Pascale Allen         10    07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    600m      72   1:56.65
Pascale Allen         9     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   400mH     11   1:16.50
Pascale Allen         8     07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    1500m     23   5:38.57
Savannah DeJordy      10    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   3000m     3    12:09.62
Savannah DeJordy      10    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    3000m     2    12:08.75
Savannah DeJordy      10    07   Seton Catholic    SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    1500m     7    5:37.11
Savannah DeJordy      10    07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   1000m     5    3:38.65
Savannah DeJordy      10    07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   1500m     5    5:48.23
Savannah DeJordy      10    07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   1 Mile    48   6:19.01
Savannah DeJordy      10    07   Seton Catholic    Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     22   12:39.03
Savannah DeJordy      9     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/1/2018    1500m     4    5:50.00
Savannah DeJordy      9     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1500m     11   5:32.41
Savannah DeJordy      9     07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     15   5:29.14
Savannah DeJordy      9     07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     21   5:41.44
Savannah DeJordy      9     07   Seton Catholic    Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     8    5:40.76
Savannah DeJordy      9     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   3000m     5    13:02.10
Savannah DeJordy      9     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1500m     10   5:55.39
Savannah DeJordy      9     07   Seton Catholic    Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     169  12:02.84
Savannah DeJordy      8     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    1500m     4    5:29.29
Savannah DeJordy      8     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1500m     6    5:26.20
Savannah DeJordy      8     07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1500m     9    5:13.79
Savannah DeJordy      8     07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      13   2:38.22
Savannah DeJordy      8     07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3000m     13   11:39.71
Savannah DeJordy      8     07   Seton Catholic    Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     9    5:24.13
Savannah DeJordy      8     07   Seton Catholic    ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   800m      12   2:41.29
Savannah DeJordy      8     07   Seton Catholic    NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3000m     28   11:29.64
Savannah DeJordy      8     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   3000m     2    11:30.1
Savannah DeJordy      8     07   Seton Catholic    NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1500m     4    5:19.73
Savannah DeJordy      8     07   Seton Catholic    Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     114  11:40.30
Savannah DeJordy      8     07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    23   5:55.55
Savannah DeJordy      7     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    3000m     3    12:14.74
Savannah DeJordy      7     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3000m     5    11:44.65
Savannah DeJordy      7     07   Seton Catholic    Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     16   5:29.66
Savannah DeJordy      7     07   Seton Catholic    Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3000m     19   12:13.24
Savannah DeJordy      7     07   Seton Catholic    Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   1500m     15   5:37.71
Savannah DeJordy      7     07   Seton Catholic    Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   800m      16   2:49.03
Sofia DeJordy         12    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   1500m     5    5:43.17
Sofia DeJordy         12    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1500m     6    5:43.19
Sofia DeJordy         12    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    600m      10   2:02.95
Sofia DeJordy         12    07   Seton Catholic    SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    3000m     6    11:57.06
Sofia DeJordy         12    07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   3000m     2    12:07.19
Sofia DeJordy         12    07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   1 Mile    23   5:54.38
Sofia DeJordy         12    07   Seton Catholic    Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     34   5:36.69
Sofia DeJordy         11    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1500m     10   5:31.88
Sofia DeJordy         11    07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   2000mSt   7    8:23.40
Sofia DeJordy         11    07   Seton Catholic    NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1500m     27   5:35.67
Sofia DeJordy         11    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   1500m     2    5:27.40
Sofia DeJordy         11    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1500m     3    5:26.92
Sofia DeJordy         11    07   Seton Catholic    Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     187  12:17.30
Sofia DeJordy         10    07   Seton Catholic    NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   28   8:19.28
Sofia DeJordy         10    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     3    11:29.99
Sofia DeJordy         10    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1500m     1    5:03.06
Sofia DeJordy         10    07   Seton Catholic    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   4    7:49.94
Sofia DeJordy         10    07   Seton Catholic    Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   2000mSt   1    7:48.76
Sofia DeJordy         10    07   Seton Catholic    ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   2000mSt   3    8:17.5
Sofia DeJordy         10    07   Seton Catholic    NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     26   5:06.47
Sofia DeJordy         10    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1500m     2    5:29.6
Sofia DeJordy         10    07   Seton Catholic    NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     11   3:36.18
Sofia DeJordy         10    07   Seton Catholic    NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1500m     5    5:22.70
Sofia DeJordy         10    07   Seton Catholic    Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     66   11:15.58
Sofia DeJordy         10    07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    13   5:44.30
Sofia DeJordy         9     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    1500m     3    5:27.74
Sofia DeJordy         9     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    2000mSt   2    8:12.54
Sofia DeJordy         9     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   1500m     8    5:17.57
Sofia DeJordy         9     07   Seton Catholic    Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1500m     19   5:25.58
Sofia DeJordy         9     07   Seton Catholic    Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   2000mSt   6    8:16.20
Sofia DeJordy         9     07   Seton Catholic    Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     8    11:46.41
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    NY State Champ         6/13/2015   2000mSt   26   7:58.10
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-St Qual      6/5/2015    3000m     2    11:25.0
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    Westhill Steeple       5/21/2015   2000mSt   4    7:51.6
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    1500m     18   5:27.63
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    2000mSt   4    8:01.70
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   3000m     11   11:13.04
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    NY State Champ         3/7/2015    3000m     30   11:53.53
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-St Qual      2/21/2015   3000m     2    11:20.8
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7 Champ        2/14/2015   3000m     1    11:16.6
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1000m     10   3:25.68
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1500m     10   5:18.69
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Leag Mt 4         1/24/2015   1000m     1    3:28.7
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Leag Mt 4         1/24/2015   1500m     2    5:34.8
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     79   11:15.44
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Unseed       1/9/2015    1 Mile    7    5:46.31
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Leag Mt 2         1/3/2015    1000m     3    3:46.9
Sofia DeJordy         8     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Leag Mt 1         12/17/2014  1500m     2    5:24.9
Sofia DeJordy         7     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-St Qual          5/30/2014   3000m     3    11:32.84
Sofia DeJordy         7     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7 Champ        5/24/2014   3000m     4    11:30.2
Sofia DeJordy         7     07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/10/2014   3000m     12   11:38.72
Sofia DeJordy         7     07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/26/2014   3000m     10   11:25.31
Sofia DeJordy         7     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectional        2/8/2014    3000m     2    12:03.4
Sofia DeJordy         7     07   Seton Catholic    North Country Inv      2/1/2014    1000m     15   3:42.2
Sofia DeJordy         7     07   Seton Catholic    North Country Inv      2/1/2014    1500m     9    5:31.8
Sofia DeJordy         7     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet              1/25/2014   3000m     1    11:59.7
Sofia DeJordy         7     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet #3           1/18/2014   1000m     3    3:33.4
Sofia DeJordy         7     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet #3           1/18/2014   1500m     2    5:29.6
Sofia DeJordy         7     07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Rly Unsd     1/10/2014   1 Mile    25   5:56.63
Sofia DeJordy         7     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet #1           12/18/2013  1500m     3    5:40.9
Madison Flora         11    07   Ticonderoga       Section 7-StQual       2/16/2019   1500m     6    5:48.53
Madison Flora         11    07   Ticonderoga       Sec 7 Sectionals       2/9/2019    1500m     5    5:38.50
Madison Flora         11    07   Ticonderoga       CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   1500m     4    5:44.46
Madison Flora         11    07   Ticonderoga       CVAC Meet 3            1/19/2019   600m      8    2:03.27
Madison Flora         10    07   Ticonderoga       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1500m     17   5:41.07
Madison Flora         10    07   Ticonderoga       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      17   2:48.34
Madison Flora         9     07   Ticonderoga       Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     5    3:38.1
Madison Flora         9     07   Ticonderoga       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    55   6:31.81
Faith Dwyer           10    08   Calhoun           County A Champ         2/6/2019    3000m     6    11:37.42
Faith Dwyer           10    08   Calhoun           Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   3000m     3    11:29.31
Faith Dwyer           10    08   Calhoun           Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     32   5:50.48
Faith Dwyer           10    08   Calhoun           Group Format D         1/8/2019    3000m     4    11:44.65
Faith Dwyer           10    08   Calhoun           Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     12   5:25.15
Faith Dwyer           10    08   Calhoun           Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    6    5:52.86
Faith Dwyer           10    08   Calhoun           Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     14   11:58.14
Faith Dwyer           10    08   Calhoun           Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     16   5:33.19
Faith Dwyer           10    08   Calhoun           Group Format A         12/5/2018   600m      28   2:00.64
Annalise Giuffrida    11    08   Cold Spring Har   Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   3000m     5    12:04.90
Annalise Giuffrida    11    08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     29   5:33.50
Annalise Giuffrida    11    08   Cold Spring Har   St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000m     22   11:38.27
Annalise Giuffrida    11    08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Autism     4/20/2018   1500m     7    5:32.2
Annalise Giuffrida    11    08   Cold Spring Har   Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3000m     12   11:41.35
Annalise Giuffrida    11    08   Cold Spring Har   County B Champ         2/7/2018    3000m     4    11:39.61
Annalise Giuffrida    11    08   Cold Spring Har   Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     102  11:33.85
Annalise Giuffrida    11    08   Cold Spring Har   Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   3000m     2    11:31.53
Annalise Giuffrida    11    08   Cold Spring Har   Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     15   5:23.26
Annalise Giuffrida    11    08   Cold Spring Har   Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3000m     2    11:32.45
Fiona Haegeland       11    08   Cold Spring Har   Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   3000m     8    11:23.92
Fiona Haegeland       11    08   Cold Spring Har   Class B Champ          2/5/2019    3000m     4    11:07.31
Fiona Haegeland       11    08   Cold Spring Har   Conference 6 Champ     1/29/2019   1500m     1    5:07.85
Fiona Haegeland       11    08   Cold Spring Har   Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    59   5:39.04
Fiona Haegeland       11    08   Cold Spring Har   Group Format D         1/10/2019   1000m     6    3:24.62
Fiona Haegeland       11    08   Cold Spring Har   Group Format C         12/20/2018  600m      12   1:53.00
Fiona Haegeland       11    08   Cold Spring Har   Group Format B         12/13/2018  3000m     4    11:11.41
Fiona Haegeland       11    08   Cold Spring Har   Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     5    5:08.31
Fiona Haegeland       11    08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1500m     15   5:24.16
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    1500m     4    5:18.04
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     2    11:02.27
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3000m     2    10:53.20
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   1500m     3    5:17.89
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   3000m     1    11:10.80
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     4    5:01.52
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000m     11   10:50.00
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Autism     4/20/2018   1500m     4    5:07.8
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3000m     7    11:17.02
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   County B Champ         2/7/2018    3000m     1    11:03.95
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     67   11:17.95
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1500m     2    5:24.06
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   3000m     1    11:16.57
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3000m     10   11:17.94
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   Format A Meet          12/20/2017  600m      20   1:54.69
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3000m     1    11:05.21
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      21   1:53.44
Fiona Haegeland       10    08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     7    5:12.13
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3000m     27   11:02.41
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   Section 8-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3000m     1    11:07.07
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   3000m     2    10:57.10
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   Sec 8-Division 4B      5/18/2017   1500m     2    5:11.51
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   Sec 8-Division 4B      5/18/2017   3000m     1    11:21.13
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     13   11:12.78
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3000m     5    10:50.24
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   3000m     6    11:16.31
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    3000m     2    11:07.27
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    9    5:36.80
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   1500m     1    5:19.64
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   3000m     2    11:18.78
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   Format D Meet          1/3/2017    600m      31   1:56.54
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3000m     13   11:22.46
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   Format C Meet          12/22/2016  1000m     11   3:28.43
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1500m     2    5:12.81
Fiona Haegeland       9     08   Cold Spring Har   Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1000m     5    3:22.32
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   Sec 8-StQual D2        6/2/2016    3000m     3    11:19.49
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   County Class 1A        5/24/2016   3000m     5    11:06.99
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     12   5:15.68
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    3000m     14   11:07.93
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   Cougar Invite          4/16/2016   800m      5    2:41.6
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    30   5:59.90
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   Section 8-StQual       2/9/2016    3000m     7    11:24.64
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   Section 8-Class B      2/3/2016    3000m     5    11:19.98
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     106  11:30.58
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   Conference 6           1/12/2016   3000m     1    11:40.38
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   Crossover D            1/6/2016    3000m     4    11:35.80
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  3000m     25   12:11.27
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   Crossover C            12/16/2015  600m      24   1:57.39
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1500m     18   5:22.58
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   Crossover B            12/10/2015  1000m     11   3:27.03
Fiona Haegeland       8     08   Cold Spring Har   Crossover A            12/3/2015   1500m     6    5:27.67
Samantha Reim         12    08   Cold Spring Har   Conference 6 Champ     1/29/2019   600m      4    1:55.15
Samantha Reim         12    08   Cold Spring Har   Group Format C         12/20/2018  600m      9    1:50.29
Samantha Reim         12    08   Cold Spring Har   Group Format B         12/13/2018  1000m     15   3:35.55
Samantha Reim         12    08   Cold Spring Har   Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     15   5:31.83
Samantha Reim         11    08   Cold Spring Har   NY State Champ         6/9/2018    2000mSt   29   7:57.67
Samantha Reim         11    08   Cold Spring Har   Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    2000mSt   1    8:07.08
Samantha Reim         11    08   Cold Spring Har   Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      2    2:30.49
Samantha Reim         11    08   Cold Spring Har   Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   2000mSt   1    7:32.99
Samantha Reim         11    08   Cold Spring Har   Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   800m      1    2:36.62
Samantha Reim         11    08   Cold Spring Har   St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    2000mSt   12   7:53.19
Samantha Reim         11    08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Autism     4/20/2018   2000mSt   1    7:42.5
Samantha Reim         11    08   Cold Spring Har   Yale Classic           1/20/2018   800m      52   2:35.26
Samantha Reim         11    08   Cold Spring Har   Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1000m     2    3:21.17
Samantha Reim         11    08   Cold Spring Har   Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1500m     4    5:33.77
Samantha Reim         11    08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  600m      22   1:47.76
Samantha Reim         11    08   Cold Spring Har   Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     5    5:12.80
Samantha Reim         11    08   Cold Spring Har   Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     4    3:19.86
Samantha Reim         11    08   Cold Spring Har   Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     13   5:18.91
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   26   7:58.49
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   Section 8-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   1    8:02.26
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   800m      4    2:30.52
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   Sec 8-Division 4B      5/18/2017   1500m     4    5:25.48
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   Sec 8-Division 4B      5/18/2017   800m      5    2:38.96
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   800m      10   2:35.71
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   17   8:10.76
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   2000mSt   3    8:19.2
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   1000m     7    3:17.40
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1000m     3    3:10.66
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   1000m     1    3:18.86
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   1500m     2    5:21.30
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   Format D Meet          1/3/2017    600m      8    1:48.28
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     38   5:33.23
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   Format B Meet          12/13/2016  600m      5    1:49.35
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1500m     5    5:19.65
Samantha Reim         10    08   Cold Spring Har   Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1000m     2    3:18.15
Isabel Marsh          12    08   East Meadow       New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    800m R         2:23.74
Isabel Marsh          12    08   East Meadow       N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   800m      7    2:22.63
Isabel Marsh          12    08   East Meadow       Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   1000m     2    3:11.90
Isabel Marsh          12    08   East Meadow       Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   1500m     3    5:11.47
Isabel Marsh          12    08   East Meadow       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     13   5:27.79
Isabel Marsh          12    08   East Meadow       Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      15   2:27.74
Isabel Marsh          12    08   East Meadow       Group Format C         12/19/2018  1500m     4    5:04.31
Isabel Marsh          12    08   East Meadow       Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     4    3:13.36
Isabel Marsh          12    08   East Meadow       Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     3    5:13.96
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1500m     3    5:02.98
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   1500m     3    5:02.41
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   3000m     2    11:42.69
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1500m     1    5:02.61
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:25.08
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     21   5:31.31
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   800m      47   2:26.73
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1500m     3    5:26.98
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3000m     4    11:41.24
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1500m     6    5:17.4
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     9    3:27.38
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1500m     8    5:18.74
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     5    3:15.61
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     11   5:16.19
Isabel Marsh          11    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      6    1:47.56
Isabel Marsh          10    08   East Meadow       Sec 8-Division 1B      5/17/2017   1500m     4    5:14.68
Isabel Marsh          10    08   East Meadow       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      3    2:27.16
Isabel Marsh          10    08   East Meadow       Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:26.51
Isabel Marsh          10    08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      6    2:32.66
Isabel Marsh          10    08   East Meadow       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     69   11:17.75
Isabel Marsh          10    08   East Meadow       Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   1000m     3    3:23.93
Isabel Marsh          10    08   East Meadow       Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   1500m     2    5:29.02
Isabel Marsh          10    08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1000m     1    3:19.75
Isabel Marsh          10    08   East Meadow       Format D Meet          1/5/2017    3000m     2    11:29.15
Isabel Marsh          10    08   East Meadow       Format C Meet          12/21/2016  3000m     4    11:14.56
Isabel Marsh          10    08   East Meadow       Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1500m     9    5:19.60
Isabel Marsh          10    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     5    3:25.16
Isabel Marsh          10    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/1/2016   1000m     4    3:27.16
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Divisional 1B          5/17/2016   1500m     4    5:14.09
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         4/30/2016   1500m     2    5:10.40
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         4/30/2016   800m      3    2:34.22
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   1500m     2    5:17.5
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     50   5:45.87
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Metropolitan Inv       2/3/2016    1600m     5    5:42.5
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Frosh-Soph Meet        1/15/2016   1000m     2    3:22.84
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Conference 1           1/13/2016   3000m     3    11:28.42
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Rhody Classic          1/9/2016    3200m     2    12:35.33
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Crossover D            1/5/2016    3000m     9    11:55.91
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Friendship Games       1/4/2016    1 Mile    1    6:03.7
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Crossover C            12/16/2015  3000m     9    11:53.57
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Friendship Games       12/14/2015  1 Mile    2    6:09.2
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Friendship Games       12/14/2015  1000m     7    3:30.9
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1500m     23   5:26.65
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Crossover B            12/9/2015   1000m     19   3:33.26
Isabel Marsh          9     08   East Meadow       Crossover A            12/1/2015   1500m     21   5:29.04
Katherine Marsh       12    08   East Meadow       New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    800m R         2:16.45
Katherine Marsh       12    08   East Meadow       Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1000m     6    3:04.77
Katherine Marsh       12    08   East Meadow       N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   800m      4    2:20.93
Katherine Marsh       12    08   East Meadow       County A Champ         2/6/2019    1000m     2    3:03.34
Katherine Marsh       12    08   East Meadow       Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   1000m     1    3:11.14
Katherine Marsh       12    08   East Meadow       Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   1500m     1    5:07.26
Katherine Marsh       12    08   East Meadow       Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   3000m     1    11:13.01
Katherine Marsh       12    08   East Meadow       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     4    5:19.42
Katherine Marsh       12    08   East Meadow       Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      17   2:28.75
Katherine Marsh       12    08   East Meadow       Group Format C         12/19/2018  1500m     2    4:58.17
Katherine Marsh       12    08   East Meadow       Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     2    3:12.09
Katherine Marsh       12    08   East Meadow       Group Format A         12/6/2018   600m      1    1:44.10
Katherine Marsh       11    08   East Meadow       Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   1500m     1    4:52.25
Katherine Marsh       11    08   East Meadow       Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   800m      1    2:25.00
Katherine Marsh       11    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   3000m     1    10:58.05
Katherine Marsh       11    08   East Meadow       Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:19.91
Katherine Marsh       11    08   East Meadow       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     7    5:16.70
Katherine Marsh       11    08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   800m      23   2:22.76
Katherine Marsh       11    08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1000m     2    3:19.36
Katherine Marsh       11    08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1500m     1    5:21.85
Katherine Marsh       11    08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3000m     1    11:11.35
Katherine Marsh       11    08   East Meadow       Format D Meet          1/3/2018    3000m     1    10:54.94
Katherine Marsh       11    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1500m     1    4:57.83
Katherine Marsh       11    08   East Meadow       Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3000m     2    11:04.39
Katherine Marsh       11    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     3    5:03.68
Katherine Marsh       11    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      3    1:44.72
Katherine Marsh       10    08   East Meadow       Sec 8-Division 1B      5/17/2017   1500m     3    4:55.51
Katherine Marsh       10    08   East Meadow       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1500m     2    4:51.80
Katherine Marsh       10    08   East Meadow       Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:19.70
Katherine Marsh       10    08   East Meadow       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     25   10:38.09
Katherine Marsh       10    08   East Meadow       Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   1000m     1    3:21.64
Katherine Marsh       10    08   East Meadow       Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   1500m     1    5:23.74
Katherine Marsh       10    08   East Meadow       Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   600m      1    1:45.62
Katherine Marsh       10    08   East Meadow       Format D Meet          1/5/2017    600m      2    1:43.94
Katherine Marsh       10    08   East Meadow       Format C Meet          12/21/2016  3000m     1    10:43.18
Katherine Marsh       10    08   East Meadow       Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1500m     2    5:02.38
Katherine Marsh       10    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     4    3:11.18
Katherine Marsh       10    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/1/2016   1500m     1    5:06.64
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Divisional 1B          5/17/2016   1500m     3    5:04.72
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         4/30/2016   1500m     1    5:05.00
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         4/30/2016   800m      1    2:33.03
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   1500m     1    5:13.1
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     31   5:33.24
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Metropolitan Inv       2/3/2016    1600m     2    5:32.7
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Friendship Games       1/18/2016   600m      1    1:48.3
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Frosh-Soph Meet        1/15/2016   1500m     1    5:19.73
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Conference 1           1/13/2016   1500m     2    5:11.97
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Rhody Classic          1/9/2016    1000m     5    3:18.59
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Rhody Classic          1/9/2016    1600m     6    5:33.77
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Crossover D            1/5/2016    3000m     1    11:21.40
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Friendship Games       1/4/2016    1000m     2    3:20.3
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Spiked Shoe Holi       12/21/2015  800m      3    2:36.0
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Crossover C            12/16/2015  3000m     8    11:50.57
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Friendship Games       12/14/2015  1000m     2    3:20.4
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     2    3:19.18
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Crossover B            12/9/2015   1500m     3    5:22.31
Katherine Marsh       9     08   East Meadow       Crossover A            12/1/2015   1000m     7    3:25.39
Leslie Villafuerte    9     08   East Meadow       Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1500m     9    5:39.67
Leslie Villafuerte    9     08   East Meadow       N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    30   5:52.25
Leslie Villafuerte    9     08   East Meadow       Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   3000m     13   12:44.59
Leslie Villafuerte    9     08   East Meadow       County A Champ         2/6/2019    3000m     9    11:53.18
Leslie Villafuerte    9     08   East Meadow       Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   3000m     4    11:33.86
Leslie Villafuerte    9     08   East Meadow       New Balance Games      1/18/2019   1000m     6    3:25.19
Leslie Villafuerte    9     08   East Meadow       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     39   5:53.52
Leslie Villafuerte    9     08   East Meadow       Group Format D         1/10/2019   3000m     5    11:46.23
Leslie Villafuerte    9     08   East Meadow       Pearl Riv Hol Fest     12/27/2018  800m      13   2:46.7
Leslie Villafuerte    9     08   East Meadow       Group Format C         12/19/2018  1500m     11   5:23.90
Leslie Villafuerte    9     08   East Meadow       Group Format B         12/12/2018  3000m     8    11:48.85
Leslie Villafuerte    9     08   East Meadow       Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     13   5:30.47
Anthony Diaz          9     08   Farmingdale       Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     10   5:00.02
Anthony Diaz          9     08   Farmingdale       Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     4    10:44.13
Leann Nicholas        9     08   Farmingdale       Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     18   3:44.94
Leann Nicholas        9     08   Farmingdale       Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   600m      12   1:56.45
Patrick Smyth         11    08   Farmingdale       Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     2    4:34.88
Patrick Smyth         11    08   Farmingdale       Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     2    10:21.84
Annaliese Nardi       12    08   Floral Park       Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   1500m     8    5:41.92
Annaliese Nardi       12    08   Floral Park       Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   3000m     7    12:08.19
Annaliese Nardi       12    08   Floral Park       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     36   5:52.17
Annaliese Nardi       12    08   Floral Park       Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     17   5:31.99
Annaliese Nardi       12    08   Floral Park       Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     13   11:57.90
Annaliese Nardi       12    08   Floral Park       Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     22   3:34.85
Annaliese Nardi       12    08   Floral Park       Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     20   5:46.55
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     11   11:13.50
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3000m     6    11:19.10
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   3000m     2    11:27.01
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     24   5:29.05
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      43   2:44.31
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   3000m     5    11:43.14
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1500m     10   5:37.61
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    3000m     3    12:00.38
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       County B Champ         2/7/2018    1500m     6    5:25.25
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     60   5:53.99
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1000m     6    3:31.25
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1500m     6    5:41.33
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     22   3:45.12
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1500m     11   5:27.57
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  600m      14   2:00.33
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3000m     8    12:03.97
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     11   3:33.44
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     27   5:35.58
Annaliese Nardi       11    08   Floral Park       Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      21   1:59.83
Annaliese Nardi       10    08   Floral Park       Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   1500m     10   5:40.40
Annaliese Nardi       10    08   Floral Park       Sec 8-Division 3B      5/16/2017   800m      10   2:48.83
Annaliese Nardi       10    08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1500m     4    5:39.00
Annaliese Nardi       10    08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   800m      6    2:47.98
Annaliese Nardi       10    08   Floral Park       Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    1500m     15   5:48.10
Annaliese Nardi       10    08   Floral Park       Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   1500m     5    5:46.27
Annaliese Nardi       10    08   Floral Park       Format C Meet          12/22/2016  1000m     19   3:39.53
Annaliese Nardi       10    08   Floral Park       Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1500m     31   5:47.38
Annaliese Nardi       10    08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1500m     33   5:43.64
Emilee Becker         11    08   Floral Park       Class B Champ          2/5/2019    600m      7    1:47.33
Emilee Becker         11    08   Floral Park       Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   1000m     5    3:24.13
Emilee Becker         11    08   Floral Park       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     59   3:27.50
Emilee Becker         11    08   Floral Park       Group Format D         1/9/2019    3000m     12   12:44.39
Emilee Becker         11    08   Floral Park       Group Format C         12/20/2018  600m      3    1:47.71
Emilee Becker         11    08   Floral Park       Group Format B         12/11/2018  1000m     4    3:30.66
Emilee Becker         11    08   Floral Park       Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     7    3:20.18
Emilee Becker         11    08   Floral Park       Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   600m      6    1:49.37
Emilee Becker         11    08   Floral Park       Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     6    5:18.50
Emilee Becker         11    08   Floral Park       Group Format A         12/6/2018   600m      3    1:48.87
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1500m     17   5:44.91
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      9    2:33.58
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   800m      8    2:41.77
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      46   2:45.63
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1500m     4    5:20.73
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1500m     3    5:21.93
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    3000m     2    11:53.20
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1500m     8    5:25.41
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     6    3:23.13
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1500m     2    5:44.67
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     37   3:22.51
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1000m     4    3:24.72
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Format D Meet          1/3/2018    3000m     8    12:14.56
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1500m     6    5:15.45
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     8    3:21.16
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1500m     3    5:30.09
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Format A Meet          11/30/2017  1500m     3    5:27.74
Emilee Becker         10    08   Floral Park       Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      6    1:50.15
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     11   11:44.18
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   3000m     5    11:31.52
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1500m     23   5:48.64
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   800m      10   2:37.61
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Sec 8-Division 3B      5/16/2017   1500m     4    5:24.20
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Sec 8-Division 3B      5/16/2017   800m      2    2:31.54
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1500m     15   5:28.92
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   2000mSt   5    8:36.80
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    3000m     5    11:52.13
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   1000m     12   3:23.51
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1000m     7    3:27.97
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    600m      11   2:01.04
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   1000m     3    3:21.25
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1000m     7    3:32.09
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Format D Meet          1/3/2017    600m      13   1:49.45
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Format C Meet          12/22/2016  1000m     10   3:27.08
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1500m     19   5:32.94
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     10   3:19.79
Emilee Becker         9     08   Floral Park       Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1000m     13   3:30.02
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Sec 8-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      14   2:34.46
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       County Class 1A        5/24/2016   800m      10   2:32.38
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Divisional 3B          5/16/2016   1500m     5    5:32.4
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     40   5:45.53
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   800m      16   2:33.78
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         4/30/2016   800m      6    2:41.07
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Port Washington Inv    4/16/2016   1500m     10   5:34.62
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Section 8-StQual       2/9/2016    1000m     10   3:28.30
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Section 8-Class B      2/3/2016    1000m     8    3:21.90
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Section 8-Class B      2/3/2016    600m      14   1:53.58
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Conference 5           1/21/2016   1000m     5    3:22.52
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Conference 5           1/21/2016   600m      4    1:51.86
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Friendship Games       1/18/2016   1000m     1    3:20.7
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Friendship Games       1/18/2016   600m      6    2:01.3
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Crossover D            1/7/2016    3000m     13   12:18.15
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Crossover D            1/7/2016    600m      28   1:58.29
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Friendship Games       1/4/2016    1000m     8    3:35.5
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Friendship Games       1/4/2016    600m      6    1:53.4
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Crossover C            12/21/2015  600m      6    1:49.74
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Friendship Games       12/14/2015  1000m     4    3:26.7
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Friendship Games       12/14/2015  600m      5    1:49.5
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     6    3:24.10
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  600m      21   1:54.19
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Crossover B            12/9/2015   1000m     15   3:30.22
Emilee Becker         8     08   Floral Park       Crossover A            12/2/2015   1500m     15   5:37.27
Emilee Becker         7     08   Floral Park       Division 3B Champ      5/19/2015   1500m     11   5:57.6
Emilee Becker         7     08   Floral Park       Spartan Invite         5/2/2015    1500m     4    5:25.8
Emilee Becker         7     08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         4/25/2015   800m      4    2:44.14
Emilee Becker         7     08   Floral Park       Valley Stream Ch       3/28/2015   1500m     11   5:59.2
Emilee Becker         7     08   Floral Park       County B Champ         2/3/2015    1500m     15   5:54.94
Emilee Becker         7     08   Floral Park       County B Champ         2/3/2015    600m      14   2:01.81
Emilee Becker         7     08   Floral Park       Conference 5           1/21/2015   1500m     5    5:41.81
Emilee Becker         7     08   Floral Park       Crossover C            12/18/2014  600m      12   1:53.48
Emilee Becker         7     08   Floral Park       Friendship Gm 1        12/15/2014  600m      13   2:00.3
Emilee Becker         7     08   Floral Park       Crossover B            12/10/2014  1000m     9    3:35.95
Michelle Ashbahian    10    08   Floral Park       Class B Champ          2/5/2019    3000m     5    11:22.91
Michelle Ashbahian    10    08   Floral Park       Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   3000m     3    11:28.28
Michelle Ashbahian    10    08   Floral Park       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     26   5:42.37
Michelle Ashbahian    10    08   Floral Park       Group Format D         1/9/2019    3000m     7    12:03.43
Michelle Ashbahian    10    08   Floral Park       Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     5    5:15.06
Michelle Ashbahian    10    08   Floral Park       Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     7    11:29.64
Michelle Ashbahian    10    08   Floral Park       Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1500m     10   5:17.08
Michelle Ashbahian    10    08   Floral Park       Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     9    5:26.70
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3000m     8    11:47.29
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   3000m     3    11:28.96
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     28   5:32.77
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     20   11:44.36
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   2000mSt   6    9:02.70
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   3000m     8    11:51.97
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1500m     5    5:22.58
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3000m     10   11:38.12
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       County B Champ         2/7/2018    3000m     8    12:03.17
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1000m     5    3:36.22
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   3000m     3    12:04.33
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       Format D Meet          1/3/2018    3000m     5    11:57.81
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1500m     9    5:24.56
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3000m     3    11:40.43
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1500m     4    5:31.33
Michelle Ashbahian    9     08   Floral Park       Format A Meet          11/30/2017  1500m     6    5:31.97
Annalee Molloy        12    08   Frank Carey       Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1000m     13   3:30.08
Annalee Molloy        12    08   Frank Carey       Conference 4 Champ     1/16/2019   1000m     6    3:36.67
Annalee Molloy        12    08   Frank Carey       Group Format D         1/8/2019    3000m     9    12:24.64
Annalee Molloy        12    08   Frank Carey       Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     21   5:38.89
Annalee Molloy        12    08   Frank Carey       Group Format B         12/11/2018  1000m     10   3:40.23
Annalee Molloy        12    08   Frank Carey       Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     20   5:39.19
Annalee Molloy        12    08   Frank Carey       North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1500m     24   5:39.03
Annalee Molloy        11    08   Frank Carey       Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     4    12:07.40
Annalee Molloy        11    08   Frank Carey       Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1500m     5    5:19.25
Annalee Molloy        11    08   Frank Carey       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1500m     9    5:29.81
Annalee Molloy        11    08   Frank Carey       Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1500m     4    5:29.5
Annalee Molloy        11    08   Frank Carey       Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1500m     6    5:40.63
Annalee Molloy        11    08   Frank Carey       Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1500m     14   5:37.82
Annalee Molloy        11    08   Frank Carey       Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3000m     10   12:14.51
Annalee Molloy        11    08   Frank Carey       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     27   5:40.16
Caroline Green        10    08   Friends Acad      Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   600m      5    1:44.62
Caroline Green        10    08   Friends Acad      County A Champ         2/6/2019    600m      6    1:43.91
Caroline Green        10    08   Friends Acad      Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   600m      3    1:45.38
Caroline Green        10    08   Friends Acad      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   600m      44   1:48.04
Caroline Green        10    08   Friends Acad      Group Format D         1/10/2019   1000m     9    3:27.02
Caroline Green        10    08   Friends Acad      Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    800m      70   2:38.00
Caroline Green        10    08   Friends Acad      Group Format A         12/5/2018   600m      6    1:48.41
Caroline Green        10    08   Friends Acad      North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  600m      4    1:46.47
Caroline Green        9     08   Friends Acad      Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    2000mSt   7    8:06.16
Caroline Green        9     08   Friends Acad      Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      10   2:25.80
Caroline Green        9     08   Friends Acad      Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   800m      6    2:26.29
Caroline Green        9     08   Friends Acad      Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   800m      3    2:33.99
Caroline Green        9     08   Friends Acad      North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      4    2:23.52
Caroline Green        9     08   Friends Acad      Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   800m      3    2:27.13
Caroline Green        9     08   Friends Acad      North Shore Autism     4/20/2018   1500m     10   5:37.5
Caroline Green        9     08   Friends Acad      County A Champ         2/6/2018    600m      9    1:45.86
Caroline Green        9     08   Friends Acad      SA Development         1/6/2018    600m      3    1:46.51
Caroline Green        9     08   Friends Acad      Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     7    3:19.59
Caroline Green        9     08   Friends Acad      Format A Meet          12/6/2017   1500m     8    5:14.98
Karly Eberly          12    08   Friends Acad      Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   3000m     5    12:05.84
Karly Eberly          12    08   Friends Acad      Group Format D         1/10/2019   1000m     22   3:35.16
Karly Eberly          12    08   Friends Acad      Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     18   5:32.89
Karly Eberly          12    08   Friends Acad      Group Format B         12/13/2018  3000m     10   12:22.33
Karly Eberly          12    08   Friends Acad      North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1500m     48   5:59.49
Karly Eberly          11    08   Friends Acad      Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3000m     6    11:54.72
Karly Eberly          11    08   Friends Acad      Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   3000m     6    11:53.72
Karly Eberly          11    08   Friends Acad      Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1500m     17   5:46.44
Karly Eberly          11    08   Friends Acad      County A Champ         2/6/2018    3000m     12   12:02.92
Karly Eberly          11    08   Friends Acad      Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   3000m     3    11:42.79
Karly Eberly          11    08   Friends Acad      SA Development         1/6/2018    3000m     14   12:33.36
Karly Eberly          11    08   Friends Acad      Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     19   5:29.10
Karly Eberly          11    08   Friends Acad      Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     19   3:34.21
Karly Eberly          11    08   Friends Acad      Format A Meet          12/6/2017   1500m     19   5:37.77
Leah Loetman          10    08   Friends Acad      Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3000m     9    12:15.10
Leah Loetman          10    08   Friends Acad      Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   3000m     5    11:49.04
Leah Loetman          10    08   Friends Acad      North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     24   11:58.53
Leah Loetman          10    08   Friends Acad      Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   800m      8    2:52.94
Leah Loetman          10    08   Friends Acad      Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3000m     11   11:38.31
Leah Loetman          10    08   Friends Acad      County A Champ         2/6/2018    3000m     7    11:21.28
Leah Loetman          10    08   Friends Acad      Yale Classic           1/20/2018   1 Mile    29   5:43.39
Leah Loetman          10    08   Friends Acad      Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1500m     4    5:22.75
Leah Loetman          10    08   Friends Acad      SA Development         1/6/2018    3000m     6    11:51.68
Leah Loetman          10    08   Friends Acad      Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     13   5:22.25
Leah Loetman          10    08   Friends Acad      Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     14   3:30.02
Leah Loetman          10    08   Friends Acad      Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      13   1:53.65
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     19   5:37.29
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   1500m     3    5:01.61
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Sec 8-Division 3B      5/16/2017   1500m     1    5:15.83
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Sec 8-Division 3B      5/16/2017   3000m     1    11:39.36
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1500m     2    4:57.14
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      New Bal Nat-Frosh      3/12/2017   1 Mile    18   5:19.98
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1000m     4    3:10.38
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   1500m     4    4:58.76
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     6    5:13.13
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   1500m     2    5:03.49
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1500m     2    5:12.64
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Format D Meet          1/4/2017    3000m     1    11:20.19
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Format C Meet          12/22/2016  1000m     2    3:12.56
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Format B Meet          12/15/2016  1500m     3    5:05.78
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     8    3:14.99
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Developmental          12/3/2016   3000m     2    11:32.97
Leah Loetman          9     08   Friends Acad      Format A Meet          11/29/2016  1500m     6    5:15.66
Alexandra Heber       11    08   Garden City       Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     9    13:10.32
Alexandra Heber       11    08   Garden City       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1500m     18   5:53.77
Emily Pogozelski      9     08   Garden City       County A Champ         2/6/2019    1000m     11   3:21.69
Emily Pogozelski      9     08   Garden City       Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   1000m     2    3:18.72
Emily Pogozelski      9     08   Garden City       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     36   3:20.34
Emily Pogozelski      9     08   Garden City       Group Format D         1/9/2019    1000m     4    3:21.81
Emily Pogozelski      9     08   Garden City       Hispanic Games         1/4/2019    1500m     11   5:33.56
Emily Pogozelski      9     08   Garden City       Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     11   5:25.00
Emily Pogozelski      9     08   Garden City       Group Format B         12/12/2018  1000m     5    3:26.50
Emily Pogozelski      9     08   Garden City       Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     16   5:30.03
Emily Pogozelski      8     08   Garden City       Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   1500m     7    5:28.08
Emily Pogozelski      8     08   Garden City       Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     5    5:22.07
Emily Pogozelski      8     08   Garden City       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1500m     6    5:22.92
Emily Pogozelski      8     08   Garden City       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     67   3:31.59
Emily Pogozelski      8     08   Garden City       Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     14   3:30.41
Emily Pogozelski      8     08   Garden City       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     26   5:38.67
Isabel Henke          12    08   Garden City       Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   3000m     10   12:42.00
Isabel Henke          12    08   Garden City       Group Format D         1/9/2019    3000m     11   12:43.17
Isabel Henke          12    08   Garden City       Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     23   5:41.79
Isabel Henke          12    08   Garden City       Group Format B         12/12/2018  3000m     21   13:00.70
Kimberly Villoni      9     08   Garden City       County A Champ         2/6/2019    1000m     15   3:27.96
Kimberly Villoni      9     08   Garden City       Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   1000m     4    3:25.69
Kimberly Villoni      9     08   Garden City       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     29   3:18.26
Kimberly Villoni      9     08   Garden City       Group Format D         1/9/2019    1000m     6    3:22.68
Kimberly Villoni      9     08   Garden City       Hispanic Games         1/4/2019    1500m     21   5:44.24
Kimberly Villoni      9     08   Garden City       Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     9    5:23.38
Kimberly Villoni      9     08   Garden City       Group Format B         12/12/2018  1000m     7    3:34.45
Kimberly Villoni      9     08   Garden City       Developmental 2        12/8/2018   1 Mile    5    6:07.17
Kimberly Villoni      9     08   Garden City       Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     15   5:29.41
Kimberly Villoni      8     08   Garden City       Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   1500m     5    5:22.54
Kimberly Villoni      8     08   Garden City       Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     4    5:16.64
Kimberly Villoni      8     08   Garden City       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1500m     8    5:25.85
Kimberly Villoni      8     08   Garden City       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     59   5:53.14
Kimberly Villoni      8     08   Garden City       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     32   5:43.62
Lauren Sullivan       10    08   Garden City       County A Champ         2/6/2019    3000m     14   12:26.84
Lauren Sullivan       10    08   Garden City       Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   3000m     6    12:16.73
Lauren Sullivan       10    08   Garden City       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     54   6:00.03
Lauren Sullivan       10    08   Garden City       Hispanic Games         1/4/2019    1500m     13   5:30.19
Lauren Sullivan       10    08   Garden City       Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     15   5:26.76
Lauren Sullivan       10    08   Garden City       Group Format B         12/12/2018  3000m     6    11:45.11
Lauren Sullivan       10    08   Garden City       Developmental 2        12/8/2018   3000m     4    11:53.64
Lauren Sullivan       10    08   Garden City       Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     17   5:30.06
Samantha Mauceri      12    08   Garden City       Group Format D         1/9/2019    3000m     20   13:49.47
Samantha Mauceri      12    08   Garden City       Group Format B         12/12/2018  3000m     24   13:23.65
Samantha Mauceri      12    08   Garden City       Developmental 2        12/8/2018   1 Mile    9    6:28.90
Samantha Mauceri      11    08   Garden City       Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     11   13:48.18
Samantha Mauceri      11    08   Garden City       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   3000m     12   13:05.29
Samantha Mauceri      11    08   Garden City       Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     30   5:49.12
Samantha Mauceri      11    08   Garden City       Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3000m     15   12:56.59
Alexis Namdar         12    08   Great Neck N      County A Champ         2/6/2019    3000m     10   11:55.96
Alexis Namdar         12    08   Great Neck N      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    25   6:03.52
Alexis Namdar         12    08   Great Neck N      Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   3000m     2    11:40.53
Alexis Namdar         12    08   Great Neck N      Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     41   5:54.03
Alexis Namdar         12    08   Great Neck N      Group Format D         1/10/2019   3000m     4    11:44.54
Alexis Namdar         12    08   Great Neck N      Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     24   5:38.34
Alexis Namdar         12    08   Great Neck N      Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    29   6:05.87
Alexis Namdar         12    08   Great Neck N      Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     22   5:40.16
Alexis Namdar         11    08   Great Neck N      Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    1500m     10   5:18.64
Alexis Namdar         11    08   Great Neck N      Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   1500m     1    5:29.02
Alexis Namdar         11    08   Great Neck N      Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     1    11:37.49
Alexis Namdar         11    08   Great Neck N      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1500m     7    5:18.10
Alexis Namdar         11    08   Great Neck N      North Shore Autism     4/20/2018   1500m     6    5:31.2
Alexis Namdar         11    08   Great Neck N      East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1500m     6    5:48.9
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     13   5:20.32
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     10   11:44.11
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Don Scott Relays       5/19/2017   1500m     3    5:24.45
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Sec 8-Division 2B      5/16/2017   3000m     1    11:27.96
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     12   5:23.63
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   1500m     3    5:25.6
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   3000m     12   11:45.59
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    3000m     11   11:57.01
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    43   6:05.94
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     118  11:41.91
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   3000m     5    11:37.00
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     67   5:50.49
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Format D Meet          1/3/2017    3000m     6    11:53.00
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     45   3:30.87
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3000m     18   11:38.67
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Format C Meet          12/22/2016  3000m     11   11:48.35
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1500m     25   5:41.82
Alexis Namdar         10    08   Great Neck N      Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1500m     15   5:36.46
Daria Scolnick        11    08   Great Neck N      Stanner Games          1/12/2019   600m      81   1:56.60
Daria Scolnick        11    08   Great Neck N      Group Format A         12/5/2018   600m      13   1:53.24
Netta Mualem          11    08   Great Neck N      County A Champ         2/6/2019    1500m     12   5:46.40
Netta Mualem          11    08   Great Neck N      County A Champ         2/6/2019    3000m     13   12:10.91
Netta Mualem          11    08   Great Neck N      Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   3000m     4    11:46.72
Netta Mualem          11    08   Great Neck N      Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     53   5:59.59
Netta Mualem          11    08   Great Neck N      Group Format D         1/10/2019   3000m     7    11:57.20
Netta Mualem          11    08   Great Neck N      North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3000m     22   12:13.75
Netta Mualem          11    08   Great Neck N      Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    35   6:18.21
Netta Mualem          11    08   Great Neck N      Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     24   5:40.65
Netta Mualem          10    08   Great Neck N      Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   2000mSt   9    9:12.40
Netta Mualem          10    08   Great Neck N      Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   2000mSt   2    8:37.25
Netta Mualem          10    08   Great Neck N      Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     6    5:26.45
Netta Mualem          10    08   Great Neck N      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    2000mSt   14   8:48.40
Netta Mualem          10    08   Great Neck N      North Shore Autism     4/20/2018   2000mSt   4    8:42.8
Netta Mualem          10    08   Great Neck N      Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     173  12:04.62
Netta Mualem          10    08   Great Neck N      Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   3000m     5    12:15.84
Netta Mualem          10    08   Great Neck N      Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     71   6:00.82
Netta Mualem          10    08   Great Neck N      Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3000m     7    12:24.34
Netta Mualem          10    08   Great Neck N      Format A Meet          12/6/2017   1500m     18   5:35.22
Netta Mualem          9     08   Great Neck N      Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     17   5:28.56
Netta Mualem          9     08   Great Neck N      Don Scott Relays       5/19/2017   1500m     4    5:40.76
Netta Mualem          9     08   Great Neck N      Sec 8-Division 2B      5/16/2017   3000m     3    11:52.97
Netta Mualem          9     08   Great Neck N      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     15   5:27.48
Netta Mualem          9     08   Great Neck N      Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   1500m     5    5:37.9
Netta Mualem          9     08   Great Neck N      Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   800m      7    2:47.6
Netta Mualem          9     08   Great Neck N      Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    35   6:02.01
Netta Mualem          9     08   Great Neck N      Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   3000m     11   12:30.12
Netta Mualem          9     08   Great Neck N      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     122  6:15.60
Netta Mualem          9     08   Great Neck N      Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1500m     21   5:37.09
Netta Mualem          9     08   Great Neck N      Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1500m     11   5:32.48
Katherine Hui         12    08   Great Neck S      County A Champ         2/6/2019    3000m     5    11:32.30
Katherine Hui         12    08   Great Neck S      Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   3000m     1    11:28.22
Katherine Hui         12    08   Great Neck S      Group Format D         1/9/2019    3000m     4    11:47.90
Katherine Hui         12    08   Great Neck S      Hispanic Games         1/4/2019    1500m     8    5:27.76
Katherine Hui         12    08   Great Neck S      Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     14   5:28.89
Katherine Hui         12    08   Great Neck S      Coach Saint Inv        12/14/2018  1000m     40   3:23.52
Katherine Hui         12    08   Great Neck S      Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     8    11:40.47
Katherine Hui         12    08   Great Neck S      Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     7    5:23.94
Katherine Hui         11    08   Great Neck S      Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3000m     7    11:37.87
Katherine Hui         11    08   Great Neck S      Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     5    5:24.27
Katherine Hui         11    08   Great Neck S      Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     5    11:35.30
Katherine Hui         11    08   Great Neck S      County A Champ         2/6/2018    1500m     10   5:35.41
Katherine Hui         11    08   Great Neck S      Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1500m     6    5:37.26
Katherine Hui         11    08   Great Neck S      Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3000m     6    12:01.17
Katherine Hui         11    08   Great Neck S      Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     50   3:31.74
Katherine Hui         11    08   Great Neck S      Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     22   5:37.47
Katherine Hui         11    08   Great Neck S      Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    19   5:58.78
Katherine Hui         11    08   Great Neck S      Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3000m     14   12:32.78
Katherine Hui         11    08   Great Neck S      Format A Meet          12/6/2017   1500m     15   5:33.12
Kyra Au               10    08   Great Neck S      County A Champ         2/6/2019    1500m     8    5:23.18
Kyra Au               10    08   Great Neck S      Frosh/Soph             2/3/2019    1500m     2    5:24.18
Kyra Au               10    08   Great Neck S      Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   1500m     3    5:22.88
Kyra Au               10    08   Great Neck S      Group Format D         1/9/2019    1000m     10   3:29.56
Kyra Au               10    08   Great Neck S      Hispanic Games         1/4/2019    1500m     6    5:16.93
Kyra Au               10    08   Great Neck S      Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     11   5:26.16
Kyra Au               10    08   Great Neck S      Coach Saint Inv        12/14/2018  1000m     38   3:22.59
Kyra Au               10    08   Great Neck S      Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     15   12:01.45
Kyra Au               10    08   Great Neck S      Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     15   5:34.66
Rhea Rasquinha        10    08   Herricks          Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   600m      10   1:58.33
Rhea Rasquinha        9     08   Herricks          Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1500m     7    5:14.29
Rhea Rasquinha        9     08   Herricks          Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3000m     2    11:15.08
Rhea Rasquinha        9     08   Herricks          Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   1500m     5    5:19.86
Rhea Rasquinha        9     08   Herricks          Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   3000m     4    11:42.95
Rhea Rasquinha        9     08   Herricks          County A Champ         2/6/2018    3000m     6    11:12.36
Rhea Rasquinha        9     08   Herricks          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    17   12:05.76
Rhea Rasquinha        9     08   Herricks          Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3000m     2    11:18.70
Rhea Rasquinha        9     08   Herricks          Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     12   5:45.35
Rhea Rasquinha        9     08   Herricks          Format D Meet          1/3/2018    3000m     2    11:17.28
Rhea Rasquinha        9     08   Herricks          Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1500m     6    5:18.20
Rhea Rasquinha        9     08   Herricks          Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     15   3:30.13
Rhea Rasquinha        9     08   Herricks          Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     16   5:23.85
Kaylyn Forbes         12    08   Hewlett           Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   1500m     8    5:26.94
Kaylyn Forbes         12    08   Hewlett           Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1000m     6    3:23.87
Kaylyn Forbes         12    08   Hewlett           Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   800m      25   2:35.73
Kaylyn Forbes         12    08   Hewlett           Conference 4 Champ     1/16/2019   1000m     2    3:16.94
Kaylyn Forbes         12    08   Hewlett           Conference 4 Champ     1/16/2019   1500m     4    5:30.52
Kaylyn Forbes         12    08   Hewlett           Group Format D         1/9/2019    1000m     1    3:19.62
Kaylyn Forbes         12    08   Hewlett           Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     9    5:24.45
Kaylyn Forbes         12    08   Hewlett           Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1 Mile    18   5:42.23
Kaylyn Forbes         12    08   Hewlett           Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     4    11:16.03
Kaylyn Forbes         12    08   Hewlett           Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     4    5:14.42
Kaylyn Forbes         12    08   Hewlett           Group Format A         12/6/2018   600m      13   1:55.74
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    1500m     5    5:01.35
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     7    11:04.82
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   1500m     2    5:00.71
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3000m     3    11:20.07
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   800m      1    2:28.90
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   1500m     2    5:01.12
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   3000m     1    11:38.34
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000m     17   11:10.20
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   3000m     2    11:18.62
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Joe Brandi Relays      4/21/2018   1500m     11   5:11.91
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1500m     7    5:25.18
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           County B Champ         2/7/2018    1500m     15   6:21.45
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           County B Champ         2/7/2018    3000m     2    11:17.54
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   800m      12   2:32.01
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    1500m     2    5:22.86
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    3000m     2    11:29.67
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    35   5:42.55
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Format D Meet          1/3/2018    3000m     3    11:27.01
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1500m     3    5:08.33
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3000m     3    11:32.37
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     5    5:10.10
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      14   1:52.02
Kaylyn Forbes         11    08   Hewlett           North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     6    5:10.15
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     9    5:12.37
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   1500m     5    5:06.92
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   3000m     6    11:47.17
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1500m     7    5:10.31
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Division 3A      5/15/2017   1500m     3    5:20.97
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Division 3A      5/15/2017   3000m     3    11:52.61
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   1500m     10   5:07.58
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           East Meadow Inv        4/12/2017   1500m     1    5:16.9
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           East Meadow Inv        4/12/2017   800m      7    2:41.0
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   1500m     7    5:23.88
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1500m     7    5:26.15
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    3000m     6    11:35.84
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      11   2:34.65
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   1000m     2    3:21.61
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   1500m     2    5:23.89
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     130  3:41.35
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     39   5:40.16
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1000m     2    3:21.25
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Format D Meet          1/3/2017    3000m     5    11:40.48
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Format D Meet          1/3/2017    600m      34   1:57.29
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  800m      5    2:34.1
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Format C Meet          12/22/2016  3000m     3    11:25.94
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1500m     7    5:17.04
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Format B Meet          12/13/2016  600m      11   1:52.19
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1500m     6    5:22.53
Kaylyn Forbes         10    08   Hewlett           Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1500m     7    5:26.20
Kaylyn Forbes         9     08   Hewlett           Sec 8-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     18   5:21.15
Kaylyn Forbes         9     08   Hewlett           County Class 2A        5/26/2016   1500m     4    5:19.03
Kaylyn Forbes         9     08   Hewlett           County Class 2A        5/26/2016   3000m     10   12:05.33
Kaylyn Forbes         9     08   Hewlett           Bulldog Invite         5/21/2016   1500m     6    5:11.70
Kaylyn Forbes         9     08   Hewlett           Massapequa Lights      5/13/2016   1500m     8    5:17.21
Kaylyn Forbes         9     08   Hewlett           East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   1500m     5    5:36.5
Kaylyn Forbes         9     08   Hewlett           Frosh-Soph Meet        1/15/2016   1500m     8    5:47.32
Kaylyn Forbes         9     08   Hewlett           Crossover C            12/21/2015  3000m     16   12:54.71
Kaylyn Forbes         9     08   Hewlett           Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     102  3:41.09
Kaylyn Forbes         9     08   Hewlett           Crossover B            12/15/2015  1500m     24   5:58.24
Kaylyn Forbes         9     08   Hewlett           Crossover A            12/3/2015   1500m     31   6:16.20
Shirley Leshem        12    08   Hewlett           Group Format D         1/9/2019    1000m     33   3:58.25
Shirley Leshem        11    08   Hewlett           Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   2000mSt   7    8:57.90
Shirley Leshem        11    08   Hewlett           Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   1500m     6    5:55.16
Shirley Leshem        11    08   Hewlett           St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    2000mSt   22   9:13.10
Shirley Leshem        11    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    1500m     3    5:45.26
Shirley Leshem        11    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    3000m     3    12:27.49
Shirley Leshem        11    08   Hewlett           Format D Meet          1/3/2018    3000m     10   12:18.14
Shirley Leshem        11    08   Hewlett           Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1500m     19   5:47.60
Shirley Leshem        11    08   Hewlett           Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1000m     59   3:31.07
Shirley Leshem        11    08   Hewlett           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3000m     9    12:05.97
Shirley Leshem        11    08   Hewlett           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     21   5:33.85
Shirley Leshem        11    08   Hewlett           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      34   1:58.19
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   2000mSt   4    8:00.65
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1500m     9    5:17.40
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Division 3A      5/15/2017   1500m     4    5:24.65
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Division 3A      5/15/2017   3000m     4    11:59.50
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   4    8:23.65
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Joe Brandi Relays      4/22/2017   2000mSt   14   8:10.63
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    2000mSt   5    8:31.68
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1500m     10   5:29.85
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      21   2:38.58
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   1000m     4    3:24.25
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   1500m     5    5:29.23
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     70   3:24.58
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1000m     5    3:25.82
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1500m     3    5:28.12
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Format D Meet          1/3/2017    3000m     10   12:09.33
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Format D Meet          1/3/2017    600m      41   1:59.77
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Format C Meet          12/22/2016  3000m     6    11:32.95
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1500m     10   5:19.96
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Format B Meet          12/13/2016  600m      24   1:56.35
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1500m     8    5:28.95
Shirley Leshem        10    08   Hewlett           Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1500m     9    5:31.16
Kerrin Heuser         12    08   Hicksville        County A Champ         2/6/2019    1500m     10   5:39.95
Kerrin Heuser         12    08   Hicksville        Conference 1 Champ     1/30/2019   1500m     11   5:42.75
Kerrin Heuser         12    08   Hicksville        Group Format D         1/10/2019   1000m     29   3:44.70
Kerrin Heuser         11    08   Hicksville        Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1500m     8    5:46.75
Kerrin Heuser         11    08   Hicksville        Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1500m     23   5:54.22
Kerrin Heuser         11    08   Hicksville        Format A Meet          11/30/2017  1500m     25   5:57.83
Cara Duffy            11    08   Island Trees      Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1000m     13   3:20.62
Cara Duffy            11    08   Island Trees      Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   1000m     7    3:16.66
Cara Duffy            11    08   Island Trees      Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1000m     4    3:18.33
Cara Duffy            11    08   Island Trees      Conference 6 Champ     1/29/2019   1000m     1    3:18.06
Cara Duffy            11    08   Island Trees      New Balance Games      1/18/2019   1000m     3    3:12.40
Cara Duffy            11    08   Island Trees      Group Format D         1/10/2019   1000m     8    3:25.17
Cara Duffy            11    08   Island Trees      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1600m     56   5:52.92
Cara Duffy            11    08   Island Trees      North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1500m     20   5:28.78
Cara Duffy            11    08   Island Trees      Group Format C         12/19/2018  600m      2    1:46.57
Cara Duffy            11    08   Island Trees      Group Format B         12/12/2018  1000m     2    3:20.98
Cara Duffy            11    08   Island Trees      Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     10   3:23.82
Cara Duffy            11    08   Island Trees      Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     5    5:15.79
Cara Duffy            11    08   Island Trees      Group Format A         12/6/2018   600m      8    1:50.66
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1500m     5    5:22.84
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   800m      6    2:34.84
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1500m     2    5:24.6
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1500m     6    5:19.21
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      County B Champ         2/7/2018    1500m     5    5:09.26
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1000m     1    3:18.98
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    43   12:41.93
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1000m     1    3:17.82
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1500m     1    5:19.04
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    15   5:38.28
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      20   2:32.06
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     3    3:18.21
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1500m     5    5:10.16
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      Format A Meet          11/30/2017  1500m     2    5:18.25
Cara Duffy            10    08   Island Trees      Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      2    1:49.34
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Section 8-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      2    2:26.91
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   800m      3    2:26.61
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   800m      5    2:28.29
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Sec 8-Division 4A      5/18/2017   1500m     3    5:08.12
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1500m     6    5:06.44
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   800m      1    2:33.89
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      East Meadow Inv        4/12/2017   1500m     3    5:28.8
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      East Meadow Inv        4/12/2017   800m      11   2:45.7
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1000m     8    3:29.01
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   1000m     8    3:17.71
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1000m     4    3:12.03
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   1000m     2    3:21.48
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   600m      10   1:56.46
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1000m     1    3:17.77
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1500m     4    5:25.09
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Format D Meet          1/4/2017    600m      14   1:48.63
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      5    2:32.39
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Format C Meet          12/20/2016  1000m     10   3:27.19
Cara Duffy            9     08   Island Trees      Format A Meet          12/1/2016   1500m     5    5:23.37
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Sec 8-StQual D2        6/2/2016    800m      3    2:27.18
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      County Class 1A        5/24/2016   800m      4    2:25.54
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Bulldog Invite         5/21/2016   1500m     8    5:13.94
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Bulldog Invite         5/21/2016   800m      5    2:31.80
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Divisional 4A          5/16/2016   1500m     3    5:15.6
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Divisional 4A          5/16/2016   800m      1    2:29.7
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Nassau Coaches         4/30/2016   1500m     4    5:15.27
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Nassau Coaches         4/30/2016   800m      4    2:33.41
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   800m      4    2:30.7
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Section 8-StQual       2/9/2016    1000m     9    3:25.15
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Section 8-Class B      2/3/2016    1000m     6    3:19.66
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Friendship Games       1/18/2016   1 Mile    1    6:08.1
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Frosh-Soph Meet        1/15/2016   1000m     1    3:17.79
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Conference 6           1/12/2016   1500m     3    5:23.04
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Crossover D            1/6/2016    600m      6    1:50.29
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Friendship Games       1/4/2016    1 Mile    2    6:05.2
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     5    3:23.83
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1500m     16   5:21.28
Cara Duffy            8     08   Island Trees      Crossover B            12/10/2015  1500m     9    5:26.66
Erin Maguire          10    08   Island Trees      Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      10   2:35.16
Erin Maguire          10    08   Island Trees      Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   800m      6    2:33.26
Erin Maguire          10    08   Island Trees      Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      6    2:37.24
Erin Maguire          10    08   Island Trees      Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   800m      2    2:36.88
Erin Maguire          10    08   Island Trees      Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1000m     3    3:25.88
Jillian Conlon        11    08   JFK Bellmore      Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   800m      2    2:38.36
Jillian Conlon        11    08   JFK Bellmore      Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      2    2:39.77
Jillian Conlon        11    08   JFK Bellmore      Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   800m      6    2:42.5
Jillian Conlon        11    08   JFK Bellmore      Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    600m      3    1:49.26
Jillian Conlon        11    08   JFK Bellmore      SA Development         1/6/2018    600m      7    1:50.10
Jillian Conlon        11    08   JFK Bellmore      Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     8    3:33.53
Jillian Conlon        11    08   JFK Bellmore      Format A Meet          11/30/2017  1500m     15   5:47.79
Marissa Spottiswood   9     08   JFK Bellmore      Conference 4 Champ     1/16/2019   3000m     4    11:51.38
Marissa Spottiswood   9     08   JFK Bellmore      Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     48   3:24.68
Marissa Spottiswood   9     08   JFK Bellmore      Group Format D         1/8/2019    1000m     6    3:29.61
Marissa Spottiswood   9     08   JFK Bellmore      Developmental 3        1/5/2019    3000m     8    11:49.59
Marissa Spottiswood   9     08   JFK Bellmore      Group Format C         12/19/2018  1500m     10   5:23.06
Marissa Spottiswood   9     08   JFK Bellmore      Group Format B         12/13/2018  3000m     5    11:18.07
Marissa Spottiswood   9     08   JFK Bellmore      Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     18   3:31.14
Marissa Spottiswood   9     08   JFK Bellmore      Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1500m     9    5:16.13
Marissa Spottiswood   9     08   JFK Bellmore      Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     9    5:22.34
Marissa Spottiswood   9     08   JFK Bellmore      Group Format A         12/3/2018   600m      26   1:59.08
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   1500m     11   5:37.30
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   1500m     3    5:36.25
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   3000m     2    12:11.93
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   3000m     10   12:30.01
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      Long Beach Steeple     5/10/2018   2000mSt   1    7:45.5
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1500m     11   5:32.89
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1500m     6    5:33.9
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   3000m     5    12:17.2
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1500m     9    5:59.3
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1000m     10   3:39.25
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    1000m     3    3:33.53
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      SA Development         1/6/2018    3000m     15   12:35.20
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1500m     13   5:34.78
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     6    3:31.98
Marissa Spottiswood   8     08   JFK Bellmore      Format A Meet          11/30/2017  1500m     9    5:34.98
Maya Spottiswood      10    08   JFK Bellmore      Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   3000m     4    10:57.88
Maya Spottiswood      10    08   JFK Bellmore      Class B Champ          2/5/2019    3000m     3    11:05.80
Maya Spottiswood      10    08   JFK Bellmore      Conference 4 Champ     1/16/2019   1000m     1    3:14.96
Maya Spottiswood      10    08   JFK Bellmore      Conference 4 Champ     1/16/2019   1500m     2    5:06.28
Maya Spottiswood      10    08   JFK Bellmore      Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     12   3:12.37
Maya Spottiswood      10    08   JFK Bellmore      Group Format D         1/8/2019    3000m     1    11:17.70
Maya Spottiswood      10    08   JFK Bellmore      Developmental 3        1/5/2019    1500m     4    5:07.38
Maya Spottiswood      10    08   JFK Bellmore      Group Format B         12/13/2018  3000m     1    11:02.99
Maya Spottiswood      10    08   JFK Bellmore      Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     3    3:13.32
Maya Spottiswood      10    08   JFK Bellmore      Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1500m     6    5:05.85
Maya Spottiswood      10    08   JFK Bellmore      Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     3    5:05.62
Maya Spottiswood      10    08   JFK Bellmore      Group Format A         12/3/2018   600m      14   1:52.71
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    2000mSt   4    7:58.13
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   2000mSt   1    7:45.00
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   800m      7    2:34.47
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   1500m     1    5:02.02
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   1500m     1    5:00.14
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   3000m     3    12:43.42
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   800m      1    2:33.91
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   1500m     1    5:12.24
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   2000mSt   2    7:43.50
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   3000m     1    10:58.4
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   800m      3    2:28.9
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1500m     3    5:26.3
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3000m     5    11:08.99
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      County B Champ         2/7/2018    1500m     3    5:06.90
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1000m     2    3:22.52
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    3000m     1    11:14.74
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      SA Development         1/6/2018    3000m     5    11:30.76
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1500m     2    5:08.21
Maya Spottiswood      9     08   JFK Bellmore      Format A Meet          11/30/2017  1500m     1    5:14.59
Erin Brown            11    08   Long Beach        Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   1000m     9    3:27.38
Erin Brown            11    08   Long Beach        County A Champ         2/6/2019    1000m     12   3:24.76
Erin Brown            11    08   Long Beach        Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   1000m     6    3:23.73
Erin Brown            11    08   Long Beach        Group Format D         1/9/2019    1000m     8    3:24.81
Erin Brown            11    08   Long Beach        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1000m     36   3:23.86
Erin Brown            11    08   Long Beach        Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     13   5:28.12
Erin Brown            11    08   Long Beach        Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     12   11:56.37
Erin Brown            11    08   Long Beach        Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     12   3:25.47
Erin Brown            11    08   Long Beach        Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1500m     20   5:31.17
Erin Brown            11    08   Long Beach        Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     14   5:33.44
Erin Brown            10    08   Long Beach        Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1500m     9    5:24.02
Erin Brown            10    08   Long Beach        Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   2000mSt   9    8:23.07
Erin Brown            10    08   Long Beach        Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     3    5:21.01
Erin Brown            10    08   Long Beach        Long Beach Steeple     5/10/2018   2000mSt   3    8:33.7
Erin Brown            10    08   Long Beach        Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   800m      7    2:40.8
Erin Brown            10    08   Long Beach        Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   3000m     6    12:26.0
Erin Brown            10    08   Long Beach        County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     9    3:24.64
Erin Brown            10    08   Long Beach        Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     7    3:32.53
Erin Brown            10    08   Long Beach        Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1000m     5    3:28.80
Erin Brown            10    08   Long Beach        Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     20   5:30.37
Erin Brown            10    08   Long Beach        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1000m     21   3:31.93
Erin Brown            10    08   Long Beach        Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     11   3:27.20
Erin Brown            10    08   Long Beach        Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1000m     9    3:33.04
Erin Brown            10    08   Long Beach        Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     20   5:28.74
Malin Garfinkel       11    08   Long Beach        Group Format D         1/9/2019    3000m     5    11:57.08
Malin Garfinkel       11    08   Long Beach        Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     15   5:30.03
Malin Garfinkel       11    08   Long Beach        Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     10   11:46.91
Malin Garfinkel       11    08   Long Beach        Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     11   5:27.92
Malin Garfinkel       10    08   Long Beach        Long Beach Steeple     5/10/2018   2000mSt   4    8:35.4
Caitlin Buchala       11    08   Lynbrook          Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   3000m     6    11:14.90
Caitlin Buchala       11    08   Lynbrook          Class B Champ          2/5/2019    3000m     8    11:45.88
Caitlin Buchala       11    08   Lynbrook          Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   3000m     2    11:18.36
Caitlin Buchala       11    08   Lynbrook          Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     21   5:39.82
Caitlin Buchala       11    08   Lynbrook          Group Format D         1/9/2019    3000m     1    11:37.73
Caitlin Buchala       11    08   Lynbrook          Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     7    5:17.58
Caitlin Buchala       11    08   Lynbrook          Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     6    11:21.26
Caitlin Buchala       11    08   Lynbrook          Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     2    5:13.06
Caitlin Buchala       10    08   Lynbrook          Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    1500m     8    5:12.42
Caitlin Buchala       10    08   Lynbrook          Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1500m     3    5:02.37
Caitlin Buchala       10    08   Lynbrook          Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3000m     9    11:52.84
Caitlin Buchala       10    08   Lynbrook          Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2018   3000m     1    11:15.3
Caitlin Buchala       10    08   Lynbrook          Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   1500m     4    5:13.65
Caitlin Buchala       10    08   Lynbrook          Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   3000m     2    11:14.23
Caitlin Buchala       10    08   Lynbrook          County B Champ         2/7/2018    1500m     8    5:44.15
Caitlin Buchala       10    08   Lynbrook          New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     7    3:25.20
Caitlin Buchala       10    08   Lynbrook          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      5    2:34.41
Caitlin Buchala       10    08   Lynbrook          Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     14   5:22.98
Caitlin Buchala       10    08   Lynbrook          Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     25   5:38.59
Caitlin Buchala       9     08   Lynbrook          Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   600m      7    1:52.46
Caitlin Buchala       9     08   Lynbrook          Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1500m     12   5:33.93
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   1500m     7    5:18.35
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   3000m     9    11:37.16
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         County A Champ         2/6/2019    1500m     5    5:16.73
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Frosh/Soph             2/3/2019    1000m     1    3:23.54
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Frosh/Soph             2/3/2019    1500m     1    5:17.99
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   1500m     5    5:28.94
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   3000m     3    11:46.64
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Group Format D         1/8/2019    3000m     8    12:14.74
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    3000m     11   12:26.93
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Group Format C         12/19/2018  1500m     8    5:14.78
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1000m     10   3:22.72
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  600m      16   1:54.88
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Group Format B         12/13/2018  3000m     7    11:30.72
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     1    3:21.92
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     6    5:19.11
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         Group Format A         12/3/2018   600m      22   1:54.69
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1000m     8    3:28.95
Gia Bergonzi          9     08   MacArthur         North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1500m     9    5:20.44
Jenn Gattus           12    08   MacArthur         Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   3000m     13   13:00.97
Jenn Gattus           12    08   MacArthur         Group Format D         1/8/2019    3000m     12   12:58.53
Jenn Gattus           12    08   MacArthur         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1000m     62   3:46.47
Jenn Gattus           12    08   MacArthur         Group Format B         12/13/2018  3000m     17   12:49.01
Jenn Gattus           12    08   MacArthur         North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1000m     36   3:53.60
Jenn Gattus           12    08   MacArthur         North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1500m     46   5:58.65
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3000m     10   12:51.44
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     10   12:12.50
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   3000m     11   12:24.36
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   800m      8    2:55.3
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         County A Champ         2/6/2018    1500m     13   5:49.68
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     219  12:49.08
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   3000m     8    12:49.51
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         SA Development         1/6/2018    1000m     30   3:47.85
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         SA Development         1/6/2018    1500m     9    5:55.71
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         SA Development         1/6/2018    3000m     13   12:32.98
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         Format D Meet          1/3/2018    3000m     11   12:20.06
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1500m     16   5:40.85
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1 Mile    82   6:12.47
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1000m     83   3:40.62
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     14   3:35.05
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     19   5:27.77
Jenn Gattus           11    08   MacArthur         Format A Meet          11/30/2017  1500m     8    5:34.02
Angeline Caamano      10    08   Manhasset         NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     7    2:58.37
Angeline Caamano      10    08   Manhasset         Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1000m     2    2:57.65
Angeline Caamano      10    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   1000m     1    3:01.66
Angeline Caamano      10    08   Manhasset         County A Champ         2/6/2019    1000m     1    3:02.80
Angeline Caamano      10    08   Manhasset         Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    1    5:25.32
Angeline Caamano      10    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    14   5:33.69
Angeline Caamano      10    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1000m     3    3:04.61
Angeline Caamano      10    08   Manhasset         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1000m     12   3:20.20
Angeline Caamano      9     08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      3    2:14.96
Angeline Caamano      9     08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   800m      2    2:21.59
Angeline Caamano      9     08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1500m     1    4:41.50
Angeline Caamano      9     08   Manhasset         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     2    5:14.97
Angeline Caamano      9     08   Manhasset         NBal Nationals EE      3/9/2018    800m      34   2:19.17
Angeline Caamano      9     08   Manhasset         NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1500m     6    4:41.94
Angeline Caamano      9     08   Manhasset         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     2    2:55.25
Angeline Caamano      9     08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1500m     1    4:43.32
Angeline Caamano      9     08   Manhasset         County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     2    3:01.25
Angeline Caamano      9     08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   800m      2    2:21.21
Angeline Caamano      9     08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1500m     1    4:59.25
Angeline Caamano      9     08   Manhasset         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     14   3:07.92
Angeline Caamano      9     08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    4    5:12.27
Angeline Caamano      8     08   Manhasset         Eastern States         6/4/2017    400m      4    1:02.00
Angeline Caamano      8     08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     3    4:54.95
Angeline Caamano      8     08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   1500m     2    4:54.91
Angeline Caamano      8     08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     6    4:46.96
Angeline Caamano      8     08   Manhasset         NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     12   4:49.42
Angeline Caamano      8     08   Manhasset         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1000m     2    3:00.32
Angeline Caamano      8     08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   1500m     1    4:49.97
Angeline Caamano      8     08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     3    3:02.44
Angeline Caamano      8     08   Manhasset         New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     22   3:11.05
Angeline Caamano      8     08   Manhasset         Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   1500m     1    4:56.52
Angeline Caamano      8     08   Manhasset         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     8    3:05.99
Angeline Caamano      8     08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1500m     1    4:56.89
Angeline Caamano      8     08   Manhasset         Format C Meet          12/20/2016  1000m     1    3:11.21
Chloe Mantis          11    08   Manhasset         Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   1000m     5    3:25.70
Chloe Mantis          11    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    800m      77   2:38.69
Chloe Mantis          11    08   Manhasset         Group Format C         12/19/2018  600m      15   1:54.21
Chloe Mantis          11    08   Manhasset         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1000m     18   3:23.73
Chloe Mantis          11    08   Manhasset         Group Format B         12/13/2018  1000m     10   3:28.38
Chloe Mantis          11    08   Manhasset         Developmental 2        12/8/2018   800m      7    2:39.91
Chloe Mantis          11    08   Manhasset         Group Format A         12/3/2018   600m      23   1:54.75
Chloe Mantis          11    08   Manhasset         Developmental 1        12/1/2018   1500m     3    5:38.61
Ryann Kenny           10    08   Manhasset         Eastern States         6/3/2018    400m      3    1:01.34
Ryann Kenny           10    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      8    2:25.23
Ryann Kenny           10    08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   800m      4    2:23.33
Ryann Kenny           10    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   800m      4    2:29.54
Ryann Kenny           10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1000m     3    3:16.31
Ryann Kenny           10    08   Manhasset         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     29   3:17.22
Ryann Kenny           10    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    31   5:41.81
Samantha Chen         10    08   Manhasset         Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   1500m     4    5:22.91
Samantha Chen         10    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    800m      50   2:35.52
Samantha Chen         10    08   Manhasset         Group Format C         12/19/2018  1500m     12   5:25.73
Samantha Chen         10    08   Manhasset         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1000m     9    3:23.52
Samantha Chen         10    08   Manhasset         Group Format B         12/13/2018  1000m     5    3:27.38
Samantha Chen         10    08   Manhasset         Developmental 2        12/8/2018   800m      4    2:37.73
Samantha Derasse      12    08   Manhasset         Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   3000m     9    12:33.99
Samantha Derasse      12    08   Manhasset         Group Format D         1/8/2019    1000m     21   3:45.46
Samantha Derasse      12    08   Manhasset         Developmental 3        1/5/2019    3000m     12   12:06.60
Samantha Derasse      12    08   Manhasset         Group Format C         12/19/2018  1500m     16   5:34.82
Samantha Derasse      12    08   Manhasset         Group Format B         12/13/2018  1000m     23   3:43.89
Samantha Derasse      12    08   Manhasset         Developmental 2        12/8/2018   1 Mile    6    6:20.27
Samantha Derasse      11    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     13   11:38.02
Samantha Derasse      11    08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3000m     8    12:04.33
Samantha Derasse      11    08   Manhasset         Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     2    11:20.90
Samantha Derasse      11    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   800m      13   2:41.63
Samantha Derasse      11    08   Manhasset         County A Champ         2/6/2018    3000m     14   12:23.45
Samantha Derasse      11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   3000m     4    11:46.79
Samantha Derasse      11    08   Manhasset         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     85   6:12.00
Samantha Derasse      11    08   Manhasset         Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1500m     10   5:30.16
Samantha Derasse      11    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     10   3:38.08
Samantha Derasse      11    08   Manhasset         StA Developmental      12/2/2017   3000m     11   12:08.55
Samantha Derasse      11    08   Manhasset         Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      32   2:04.02
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Eastern States         6/4/2017    1 Mile    7    6:03.66
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     9    11:34.53
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   3000m     4    11:24.21
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/19/2017   1500m     2    5:22.61
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   3000m     2    11:40.90
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1500m     28   5:14.67
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   3000m     11   11:43.63
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    3000m     6    11:34.30
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    11   5:54.30
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   3000m     6    11:49.67
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1500m     2    5:26.19
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Format D Meet          1/4/2017    3000m     5    11:38.10
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3000m     2    11:14.67
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1500m     5    5:25.19
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Developmental          12/3/2016   1500m     2    5:10.94
Samantha Derasse      10    08   Manhasset         Format A Meet          12/1/2016   1000m     7    3:30.25
Samantha Kinloch      9     08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     6    11:04.20
Samantha Kinloch      9     08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3000m     2    11:17.20
Samantha Kinloch      9     08   Manhasset         Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     3    11:25.80
Samantha Kinloch      9     08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   800m      12   2:41.39
Sydney Ginsburg       11    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   3000m     7    11:16.65
Sydney Ginsburg       11    08   Manhasset         County A Champ         2/6/2019    3000m     4    11:25.55
Sydney Ginsburg       11    08   Manhasset         Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   1500m     1    5:19.23
Sydney Ginsburg       11    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    800m      49   2:35.30
Sydney Ginsburg       11    08   Manhasset         Group Format C         12/19/2018  600m      16   1:54.83
Sydney Ginsburg       11    08   Manhasset         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1000m     14   3:21.43
Sydney Ginsburg       11    08   Manhasset         Group Format B         12/13/2018  3000m     3    11:07.26
Sydney Ginsburg       11    08   Manhasset         Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     4    5:13.39
Sydney Ginsburg       11    08   Manhasset         Developmental 1        12/1/2018   1000m     5    3:27.14
Samantha Sivert       12    08   Massapequa        Group Format C         12/20/2018  600m      11   1:52.41
Samantha Sivert       12    08   Massapequa        Group Format B         12/13/2018  1000m     8    3:28.00
Samantha Sivert       12    08   Massapequa        Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   600m      13   1:53.72
Samantha Sivert       12    08   Massapequa        Group Format A         12/5/2018   600m      16   1:54.12
Samantha Sivert       11    08   Massapequa        Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      13   2:28.81
Samantha Sivert       10    08   Massapequa        Knight Time Inv        4/8/2017    800m      1    2:36.72
Thalia Morisi         9     08   Massapequa        County A Champ         2/6/2019    1000m     9    3:19.13
Thalia Morisi         9     08   Massapequa        Conference 1 Champ     1/30/2019   1000m     4    3:20.14
Thalia Morisi         9     08   Massapequa        Hispanic Games         1/4/2019    1500m     13   5:36.21
Thalia Morisi         9     08   Massapequa        Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      22   2:45.53
Thalia Morisi         9     08   Massapequa        Group Format B         12/13/2018  1000m     6    3:27.40
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   11    08   Massapequa        Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    1500m     11   5:19.64
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   11    08   Massapequa        Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1500m     11   5:28.27
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   11    08   Massapequa        Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1500m     6    5:05.34
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   11    08   Massapequa        Suffolk Coaches        4/14/2018   3000m     9    11:29.48
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   11    08   Massapequa        Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1000m     7    3:16.25
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   11    08   Massapequa        Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     8    3:22.11
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   11    08   Massapequa        Format A Meet          12/18/2017  600m      12   1:51.76
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   11    08   Massapequa        AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    14   5:49.45
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   11    08   Massapequa        Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     10   3:27.50
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   10    08   Massapequa        Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   800m      17   2:35.83
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   10    08   Massapequa        Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   800m      8    2:29.36
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   10    08   Massapequa        Massapequa Devel       3/25/2017   1500m     10   5:29.2
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   10    08   Massapequa        Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     11   5:16.79
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   10    08   Massapequa        Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    4    5:40.50
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   10    08   Massapequa        New Balance Games      1/20/2017   1000m     4    3:19.08
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   10    08   Massapequa        Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     50   3:19.46
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   10    08   Massapequa        Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   1500m     8    5:16.88
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   10    08   Massapequa        Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1500m     5    5:20.73
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   9     08   Massapequa        Sec 8-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     14   5:16.52
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   9     08   Massapequa        Divisional 1A          5/17/2016   1500m     4    5:15.3
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   9     08   Massapequa        Massapequa Lights      5/13/2016   800m      3    2:30.82
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   9     08   Massapequa        St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    1500m     36   5:12.22
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   9     08   Massapequa        New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     8    3:23.24
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   9     08   Massapequa        Conference 1           1/13/2016   1000m     5    3:22.84
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   9     08   Massapequa        Hispanic Games-Fr      1/8/2016    1500m     14   5:27.80
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   9     08   Massapequa        Crossover D            1/5/2016    3000m     17   12:17.48
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   9     08   Massapequa        Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     4    3:21.47
Tiffany-Ann Matturo   9     08   Massapequa        Crossover B            12/9/2015   1500m     4    5:27.20
Tiffany-Ann Matturro  12    08   Massapequa        County A Champ         2/6/2019    1000m     5    3:15.10
Tiffany-Ann Matturro  12    08   Massapequa        Conference 1 Champ     1/30/2019   1000m     3    3:17.75
Tiffany-Ann Matturro  12    08   Massapequa        Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    59   5:45.47
Tiffany-Ann Matturro  12    08   Massapequa        Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     8    5:21.30
Tiffany-Ann Matturro  12    08   Massapequa        Group Format B         12/13/2018  1000m     7    3:27.98
Tiffany-Ann Matturro  12    08   Massapequa        Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     9    3:23.41
Emily Moehringer      10    08   Mepham            Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   1000m     5    3:13.15
Emily Moehringer      10    08   Mepham            County A Champ         2/6/2019    1000m     3    3:08.93
Emily Moehringer      10    08   Mepham            Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   1000m     3    3:12.66
Emily Moehringer      10    08   Mepham            Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   1500m     6    5:22.18
Emily Moehringer      10    08   Mepham            Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   800m      5    2:28.98
Emily Moehringer      10    08   Mepham            Group Format D         1/8/2019    1000m     2    3:16.55
Emily Moehringer      10    08   Mepham            Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    800m      33   2:32.39
Emily Moehringer      10    08   Mepham            Hispanic Games         1/4/2019    1500m     12   5:25.87
Emily Moehringer      10    08   Mepham            Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     5    5:17.01
Emily Moehringer      10    08   Mepham            Group Format B         12/11/2018  1000m     1    3:24.29
Emily Moehringer      10    08   Mepham            Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     12   5:23.94
Rachel Tucci          12    08   Mepham            Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   3000m     3    10:46.03
Rachel Tucci          12    08   Mepham            County A Champ         2/6/2019    3000m     2    10:53.90
Rachel Tucci          12    08   Mepham            Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   3000m     2    11:16.13
Rachel Tucci          12    08   Mepham            Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    24   5:21.71
Rachel Tucci          12    08   Mepham            Group Format D         1/8/2019    1000m     3    3:16.63
Rachel Tucci          12    08   Mepham            Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    3000m     12   10:50.32
Rachel Tucci          12    08   Mepham            North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1500m     6    5:04.04
Rachel Tucci          12    08   Mepham            Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     3    5:10.89
Rachel Tucci          12    08   Mepham            Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     3    11:04.35
Rachel Tucci          12    08   Mepham            Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     6    5:12.08
Rachel Tucci          12    08   Mepham            Group Format A         12/5/2018   600m      20   1:55.63
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     10   11:13.19
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3000m     5    11:20.72
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   800m      4    2:35.58
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     2    5:16.25
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     1    11:14.30
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000m     16   11:09.84
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1500m     1    5:17.1
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   3000m     3    11:23.0
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1500m     3    5:21.77
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3000m     8    11:17.57
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            County A Champ         2/6/2018    3000m     9    11:21.91
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1500m     4    5:28.97
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3000m     3    11:31.52
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     4    3:18.44
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     16   5:25.80
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3000m     6    11:52.93
Rachel Tucci          11    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/6/2017   1500m     16   5:34.69
Kelly Koo             12    08   Mineola           Group Format D         1/9/2019    3000m     16   13:17.98
Kelly Koo             12    08   Mineola           North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1000m     70   3:53.34
Kelly Koo             12    08   Mineola           Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     25   13:07.68
Kelly Koo             11    08   Mineola           Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1500m     15   5:43.79
Kelly Koo             11    08   Mineola           Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   1500m     11   5:52.24
Kelly Koo             11    08   Mineola           Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1500m     7    5:47.28
Kelly Koo             11    08   Mineola           Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     31   5:49.38
Kelly Koo             11    08   Mineola           Format A Meet          12/6/2017   1500m     34   5:52.84
Katherine Procacci    12    08   New Hyde Park     County A Champ         2/6/2019    1500m     15   5:58.27
Katherine Procacci    12    08   New Hyde Park     County A Champ         2/6/2019    600m      15   1:55.53
Katherine Procacci    12    08   New Hyde Park     Conference 3 Champ     1/15/2019   1500m     2    5:22.10
Katherine Procacci    12    08   New Hyde Park     Group Format D         1/10/2019   1000m     7    3:24.72
Katherine Procacci    12    08   New Hyde Park     Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    101  5:57.17
Katherine Procacci    12    08   New Hyde Park     Group Format C         12/19/2018  1500m     13   5:26.26
Katherine Procacci    12    08   New Hyde Park     Group Format B         12/12/2018  1000m     6    3:30.84
Katherine Procacci    12    08   New Hyde Park     Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     17   3:30.08
Katherine Procacci    12    08   New Hyde Park     Group Format A         12/6/2018   600m      10   1:51.43
Katherine Procacci    11    08   New Hyde Park     Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   1500m     8    5:32.40
Katherine Procacci    11    08   New Hyde Park     Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   800m      8    2:37.51
Katherine Procacci    11    08   New Hyde Park     Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     8    5:30.72
Katherine Procacci    11    08   New Hyde Park     Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1500m     12   5:33.53
Katherine Procacci    11    08   New Hyde Park     Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1500m     18   5:53.89
Katherine Procacci    11    08   New Hyde Park     County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     10   3:25.42
Katherine Procacci    11    08   New Hyde Park     New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     69   3:22.02
Katherine Procacci    11    08   New Hyde Park     Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1000m     5    3:24.16
Katherine Procacci    11    08   New Hyde Park     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1500m     17   5:22.62
Katherine Procacci    11    08   New Hyde Park     Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1500m     12   5:31.36
Katherine Procacci    11    08   New Hyde Park     Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     5    3:29.78
Katherine Procacci    11    08   New Hyde Park     Format A Meet          11/30/2017  1500m     11   5:39.19
Katherine Procacci    11    08   New Hyde Park     Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      25   2:00.94
Caroline Reiner       12    08   North Shore       Metropolitan Inv       1/30/2019   800m      38   2:37.64
Caroline Reiner       12    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  600m      32   1:50.58
Caroline Reiner       12    08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  600m      16   1:52.95
Caroline Reiner       11    08   North Shore       NY State Champ-D1      6/8/2018    400mH     10   1:05.24
Caroline Reiner       11    08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   400m      1    0:58.18
Caroline Reiner       11    08   North Shore       St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    400mH     1    1:02.35
Caroline Reiner       11    08   North Shore       Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:34.03
Caroline Reiner       11    08   North Shore       North Shore Autism     4/20/2018   800m      2    2:29.2
Caroline Reiner       11    08   North Shore       County B Champ         2/7/2018    600m      2    1:39.60
Caroline Reiner       11    08   North Shore       East Coast Inv         1/13/2018   800m      16   2:33.11
Caroline Reiner       11    08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   600m      2    1:42.35
Caroline Reiner       11    08   North Shore       SA Developmental       12/9/2017   800m      3    2:32.02
Caroline Reiner       10    08   North Shore       NY States Champ-D1     6/9/2017    400mH     10   1:05.07
Caroline Reiner       10    08   North Shore       Format D Meet          1/4/2017    600m      3    1:45.87
Caroline Reiner       10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      33   1:49.13
Caroline Reiner       10    08   North Shore       Format B Meet          12/15/2016  600m      6    1:46.60
Caroline Reiner       10    08   North Shore       Developmental          12/10/2016  400m      2    1:03.83
Caroline Reiner       10    08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   600m      6    1:53.14
Caroline Reiner       9     08   North Shore       County Class 1A        5/24/2016   400m      3    0:58.77
Caroline Reiner       9     08   North Shore       County Class 1A        5/24/2016   400mH     2    1:04.49
Caroline Reiner       9     08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   400mH     7    1:05.87
Caroline Reiner       9     08   North Shore       St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    400m      7    0:59.56
Caroline Reiner       9     08   North Shore       St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    400mH     10   1:08.26
Caroline Reiner       9     08   North Shore       Valley Stream Chal     4/2/2016    400mH     5    1:09.7
Caroline Reiner       9     08   North Shore       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   800m      22   2:41.41
Caroline Reiner       9     08   North Shore       Friendship Games       1/4/2016    600m      3    1:54.6
Caroline Reiner       9     08   North Shore       Friendship Games       12/14/2015  600m      7    1:54.2
Carolyn Doyle         11    08   North Shore       Class B Champ          2/5/2019    600m      3    1:43.92
Carolyn Doyle         11    08   North Shore       Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   600m      3    1:44.15
Carolyn Doyle         11    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/12/2019   600m      22   1:43.96
Carolyn Doyle         11    08   North Shore       Group Format A         12/5/2018   600m      7    1:49.40
Carolyn Doyle         11    08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  600m      6    1:47.14
Emma Rivera           11    08   North Shore       North Shore Autism     4/20/2018   800m      9    2:41.4
Emma Rivera           10    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   2000mSt   4    8:21.44
Emma Rivera           10    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Division 4A      5/18/2017   3000m     1    12:01.19
Emma Rivera           10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3000m     13   12:04.29
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Sec 8-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      7    2:28.50
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       County Class 1A        5/24/2016   1500m     6    5:12.85
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       County Class 1A        5/24/2016   3000m     6    11:22.90
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Divisional 3B          5/16/2016   1500m     2    5:13.0
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Divisional 3B          5/16/2016   800m      4    2:39.7
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     9    5:10.04
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       St Anthony Inv         5/7/2016    3000m     12   11:06.50
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Valley Stream Chal     4/2/2016    1500m     4    5:26.1
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Massapequa Develop     3/26/2016   800m      3    2:38.3
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    19   5:40.33
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Section 8-Class B      2/3/2016    3000m     4    11:15.04
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Conference 5           1/21/2016   3000m     2    11:31.34
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     88   11:20.59
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Friendship Games       1/4/2016    1000m     1    3:19.9
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Friendship Games       1/4/2016    600m      6    1:58.5
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  3000m     14   11:07.31
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    3    5:36.50
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Friendship Games       12/14/2015  1000m     1    3:20.0
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Friendship Games       12/14/2015  600m      3    1:54.2
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     10   3:19.62
Emma Rivera           9     08   North Shore       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1500m     20   5:23.33
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       Sec 8-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    1500m     11   5:11.46
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       Sec 8-St Qual-D1       6/4/2015    3000m     5    11:14.26
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       Section 8-Class 1A     5/29/2015   3000m     3    11:20.60
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    1500m     8    5:06.3
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       St Anthonys Invite     5/2/2015    3000m     12   11:04.27
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    21   5:38.42
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       County B Champ         2/3/2015    1500m     8    5:18.54
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       New Balance Fr         1/23/2015   1000m     5    3:20.54
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       Conference 5           1/21/2015   1500m     3    5:20.91
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     118  11:34.68
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       Hispanic Gm-Fr         1/9/2015    1500m     9    5:17.91
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       Crossover D            1/6/2015    3000m     6    11:38.10
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       Crossover D            1/6/2015    600m      22   1:56.85
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1000m     31   3:25.21
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       Crossover C            12/18/2014  3000m     7    11:33.96
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       Crossover B            12/10/2014  1500m     9    5:30.52
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       St Anthony Develop     12/6/2014   1000m     30   3:39.54
Emma Rivera           8     08   North Shore       St Anthony Develop     12/6/2014   3000m     7    11:55.42
Emma Rivera           7     08   North Shore       Massapequa LChance     6/2/2014    1500m     6    5:16.01
Emma Rivera           7     08   North Shore       Don Scott Relays       5/23/2014   1500m     1    5:18.69
Hannah Bradford       10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      37   2:41.90
Hannah Bradford       10    08   North Shore       North Shore Autism     4/20/2018   1500m     13   5:43.8
Hannah Bradford       9     08   North Shore       Sec 8-Division 4A      5/18/2017   1500m     5    5:18.05
Hannah Bradford       9     08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3000m     10   11:43.56
Hannah Bradford       9     08   North Shore       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     22   12:06.37
Hannah Bradford       9     08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   3000m     9    11:27.01
Hannah Bradford       9     08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    3000m     5    11:21.44
Hannah Bradford       9     08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     134  11:50.57
Hannah Bradford       9     08   North Shore       Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   3000m     2    11:54.49
Hannah Bradford       9     08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3000m     15   11:25.93
Hannah Bradford       9     08   North Shore       Format B Meet          12/15/2016  1500m     7    5:21.05
Hannah Bradford       9     08   North Shore       Developmental          12/10/2016  3000m     7    11:50.61
Hannah Bradford       9     08   North Shore       Developmental          12/10/2016  800m      7    2:46.29
Hannah Bradford       9     08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1000m     2    3:27.75
Hannah Bradford       9     08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1500m     9    5:30.84
Isabella Strajanekova 12    08   North Shore       Hispanic Games         1/4/2019    1500m     17   5:42.19
Isabella Strajanekova 12    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3000m     15   11:54.90
Isabella Strajanekova 12    08   North Shore       Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     9    11:45.72
Isabella Strajanekova 12    08   North Shore       Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     18   5:36.34
Isabella Strajanekova 12    08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1500m     21   5:36.74
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    2000mSt   3    7:45.20
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     8    11:12.06
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   2000mSt   2    7:40.79
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3000m     5    11:17.61
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   1500m     5    5:15.58
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   3000m     3    11:14.27
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   11   8:21.57
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     14   11:13.60
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       Seahawk Invite         5/3/2018    2000mSt   2    7:54.9
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       North Shore Autism     4/20/2018   2000mSt   2    7:48.3
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     117  11:38.93
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   3000m     1    11:25.71
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3000m     25   12:01.25
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1500m     12   5:31.10
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  600m      15   2:02.75
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       SA Developmental       12/9/2017   3000m     7    11:44.77
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       SA Developmental       12/9/2017   800m      22   2:52.96
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     17   3:37.12
Isabella Strajanekova 11    08   North Shore       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     28   5:36.95
Isabella Strajanekova 10    08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   8    8:08.58
Isabella Strajanekova 10    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   2000mSt   1    8:00.50
Isabella Strajanekova 10    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Division 4A      5/18/2017   3000m     2    12:18.74
Isabella Strajanekova 10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3000m     11   11:46.44
Isabella Strajanekova 10    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    3000m     8    11:51.78
Isabella Strajanekova 10    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     170  12:13.43
Isabella Strajanekova 10    08   North Shore       Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   1500m     3    5:31.84
Isabella Strajanekova 10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3000m     26   11:57.51
Isabella Strajanekova 10    08   North Shore       Format B Meet          12/15/2016  1500m     15   5:32.99
Isabella Strajanekova 10    08   North Shore       Developmental          12/10/2016  3000m     11   12:00.26
Isabella Strajanekova 10    08   North Shore       Developmental          12/10/2016  800m      15   2:54.19
Isabella Strajanekova 10    08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1500m     11   5:34.81
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     19   3:04.09
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   1000m     2    3:02.92
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1500m     4    5:03.40
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       Class B Champ          2/5/2019    3000m     2    10:54.35
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       Metropolitan Inv       1/30/2019   1600m     3    5:12.33
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   3000m     1    11:08.76
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   600m      2    1:43.86
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     13   10:29.59
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       Hispanic Games         1/4/2019    1500m     1    4:52.06
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1000m     4    3:05.30
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3000m     2    10:35.26
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     1    10:39.53
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     1    4:55.65
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       Group Format A         12/5/2018   600m      3    1:47.34
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1500m     2    4:57.12
Nicole Schneider      11    08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  600m      2    1:44.61
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     4    10:41.19
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1500m     4    5:05.01
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3000m     4    11:09.63
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      3    2:25.18
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   1500m     3    4:55.21
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   800m      4    2:31.60
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     15   11:13.80
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      6    2:28.53
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:22.47
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       North Shore Autism     4/20/2018   1500m     3    5:03.0
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   3000m     2    10:26.30
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1000m     4    3:05.11
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     4    3:11.30
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       County B Champ         2/7/2018    1500m     2    5:02.95
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     30   10:46.85
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       East Coast Inv         1/13/2018   1 Mile    15   5:25.48
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       East Coast Inv         1/13/2018   800m      13   2:31.20
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1000m     2    3:10.96
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1500m     2    5:10.38
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     12   3:18.21
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3000m     6    11:04.76
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1500m     2    5:02.53
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       SA Developmental       12/9/2017   3000m     4    11:06.92
Nicole Schneider      10    08   North Shore       SA Developmental       12/9/2017   800m      8    2:35.29
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     7    5:05.94
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     5    11:03.81
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   1500m     2    5:05.18
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   3000m     3    11:17.00
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Sec 8-Division 4A      5/18/2017   1500m     1    5:00.32
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Sec 8-Division 4A      5/18/2017   800m      3    2:33.07
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3000m     2    10:51.69
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000m     5    10:50.12
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   1500m     5    5:04.69
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1000m     6    3:14.15
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1500m     2    5:13.34
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    1600m     3    5:33.1
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     50   11:03.01
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   1000m     2    3:12.20
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3000m     12   11:21.16
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Format B Meet          12/15/2016  1500m     4    5:08.29
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Developmental          12/10/2016  3000m     2    11:09.51
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       Developmental          12/10/2016  800m      3    2:36.29
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1000m     1    3:23.32
Nicole Schneider      9     08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1500m     3    5:12.90
Sarah Hoell           9     08   North Shore       N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   800m      28   2:50.26
Sarah Hoell           9     08   North Shore       Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1500m     11   5:45.70
Sarah Hoell           9     08   North Shore       Metropolitan Inv       1/30/2019   1600m     15   6:05.44
Sarah Hoell           9     08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     176  12:12.34
Sarah Hoell           9     08   North Shore       Hispanic Games         1/4/2019    1500m     14   5:36.67
Sarah Hoell           9     08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3000m     25   12:26.86
Sarah Hoell           9     08   North Shore       Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     16   12:02.89
Sarah Hoell           9     08   North Shore       Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     27   5:41.60
Sarah Hoell           9     08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1500m     26   5:39.77
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    2000mSt   11   8:41.53
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   2000mSt   3    8:10.71
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   3000m     4    12:17.16
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   9    8:20.34
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       Seahawk Invite         5/3/2018    2000mSt   6    8:32.7
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       North Shore Autism     4/20/2018   2000mSt   3    8:17.7
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    24   6:00.94
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       County B Champ         2/7/2018    3000m     5    11:50.52
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     162  11:59.67
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       East Coast Inv         1/13/2018   1 Mile    57   6:10.42
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       East Coast Inv         1/13/2018   800m      45   2:50.83
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   3000m     6    12:25.05
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3000m     27   12:05.44
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       SA Developmental       12/9/2017   3000m     11   11:56.06
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       SA Developmental       12/9/2017   800m      24   2:53.67
Sarah Hoell           8     08   North Shore       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     33   5:43.47
Sophie Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3000m     23   10:48.49
Sophie Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   3000m     2    10:43.07
Sophie Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       Metropolitan Inv       1/30/2019   1600m     2    5:11.55
Sophie Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   1000m     3    3:13.42
Sophie Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   1500m     2    5:04.95
Sophie Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     17   10:36.64
Sophie Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       Hispanic Games         1/4/2019    1500m     1    5:07.72
Sophie Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3000m     11   11:31.95
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       NBal Nationals-Fr      6/16/2018   1 Mile    19   5:24.51
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     2    10:28.88
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1500m     2    5:01.67
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3000m     1    10:49.82
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      2    2:24.49
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   1500m     1    4:46.73
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   3000m     1    11:13.05
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   800m      2    2:26.62
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     2    10:22.22
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000m     4    10:11.90
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:19.64
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       North Shore Autism     4/20/2018   1500m     2    4:48.1
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       North Shore Autism     4/20/2018   800m      1    2:26.3
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       NBal Nationals-Fr      3/11/2018   1 Mile    10   5:09.33
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       NBal Nationals EE      3/9/2018    2 Mile    14   11:37.38
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   3000m     1    10:24.17
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1500m     2    4:49.10
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     2    3:03.23
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       County B Champ         2/7/2018    1500m     1    4:52.95
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     2    5:10.3
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     27   10:44.74
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1000m     3    3:13.86
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1500m     1    5:10.06
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     7    3:15.72
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3000m     3    10:50.02
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1500m     1    5:00.75
Sophie Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3000m     3    11:08.75
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1500m     7    4:56.99
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   1500m     5    5:07.85
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         County A Champ         2/6/2019    1500m     1    4:57.94
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Conference 1 Champ     1/30/2019   1500m     2    5:05.65
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Conference 1 Champ     1/30/2019   3000m     1    11:43.91
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   3000m     9    10:41.84
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Group Format D         1/10/2019   1000m     3    3:10.87
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Developmental 3        1/5/2019    3000m     3    10:56.46
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     2    5:05.15
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1 Mile    1    5:16.03
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Developmental 2        12/8/2018   1 Mile    1    5:31.11
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Developmental 2        12/8/2018   3000m     1    10:46.19
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     2    4:58.86
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Group Format A         12/5/2018   600m      2    1:44.65
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Developmental 1        12/1/2018   1000m     1    3:17.58
Andria Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Developmental 1        12/1/2018   3000m     1    11:01.09
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    1500m     2    4:46.62
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     3    10:31.21
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1500m     2    4:48.23
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3000m     1    10:50.18
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2018   800m      1    2:21.4
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     1    10:05.59
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1500m     2    4:43.53
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         NBal Nationals EE      3/9/2018    2 Mile    5    11:00.77
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     12   10:14.03
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1500m     2    4:42.69
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3000m     1    10:25.37
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         County A Champ         2/6/2018    1500m     1    4:52.72
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         County A Champ         2/6/2018    3000m     2    10:29.44
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   2 Mile    1    11:02.28
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1500m     2    5:13.51
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   3000m     1    11:11.12
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1 Mile    2    5:09.43
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     1    4:56.72
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1 Mile    3    5:12.10
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     1    3:12.21
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         SA Developmental       12/9/2017   3000m     2    10:24.70
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         SA Developmental       12/9/2017   800m      2    2:27.40
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     2    4:57.54
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      4    1:45.32
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         StA Developmental      12/2/2017   1000m     1    3:16.89
Andria Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         StA Developmental      12/2/2017   3000m     1    11:16.20
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     4    10:40.54
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   1500m     4    4:54.83
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   3000m     4    11:05.05
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   1500m     3    5:00.39
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   3000m     1    10:59.94
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         New York Relays        4/22/2017   1 Mile    8    5:26.29
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    1500m     1    5:07.60
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    800m      2    2:31.57
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Massapequa Devel       3/25/2017   1500m     2    5:11.2
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1500m     2    4:57.24
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   3000m     8    11:24.92
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    3000m     5    11:13.59
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   2 Mile    9    11:59.14
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   1500m     5    5:13.71
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   3000m     3    11:06.32
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Developmental          1/7/2017    600m      5    1:49.60
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1500m     1    5:14.26
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Format D Meet          1/3/2017    600m      9    1:48.74
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3000m     5    10:46.27
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Format C Meet          12/21/2016  3000m     2    10:53.26
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1500m     2    5:11.66
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     1    3:19.75
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  600m      8    1:45.94
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Developmental          12/3/2016   1000m     6    3:28.46
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Developmental          12/3/2016   3000m     1    11:25.19
Andria Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Format A Meet          11/29/2016  1500m     3    5:09.03
Jada King             9     08   Oceanside         Frosh/Soph             2/3/2019    1000m     2    3:27.03
Jada King             9     08   Oceanside         Group Format D         1/10/2019   1000m     11   3:28.72
Jada King             9     08   Oceanside         Developmental 3        1/5/2019    600m      8    1:51.55
Jada King             9     08   Oceanside         Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     12   5:26.99
Jada King             9     08   Oceanside         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1000m     14   3:26.54
Jada King             9     08   Oceanside         Group Format B         12/13/2018  1000m     12   3:31.28
Jada King             9     08   Oceanside         Developmental 2        12/8/2018   1 Mile    4    6:06.84
Jada King             9     08   Oceanside         Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     14   5:30.47
Jada King             9     08   Oceanside         Group Format A         12/5/2018   600m      21   1:56.54
Jada King             9     08   Oceanside         Developmental 1        12/1/2018   1000m     11   3:39.36
Jada King             9     08   Oceanside         Developmental 1        12/1/2018   3000m     3    11:15.92
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1000m     7    3:05.16
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   3000m     5    11:00.12
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         County A Champ         2/6/2019    3000m     3    11:05.53
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Conference 1 Champ     1/30/2019   1000m     1    3:12.00
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Conference 1 Champ     1/30/2019   1500m     3    5:11.02
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1 Mile    5    5:23.16
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Group Format D         1/10/2019   1000m     2    3:09.92
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Developmental 3        1/5/2019    3000m     4    10:59.71
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     4    5:14.07
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  2 Mile    5    11:30.60
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Group Format B         12/13/2018  1000m     2    3:18.10
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Developmental 2        12/8/2018   1 Mile    2    5:41.16
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Developmental 2        12/8/2018   3000m     2    10:54.08
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     4    5:05.80
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Group Format A         12/5/2018   600m      9    1:50.83
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Developmental 1        12/1/2018   1000m     2    3:20.94
Nicola Scaglione      12    08   Oceanside         Developmental 1        12/1/2018   3000m     4    11:16.64
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    2000mSt   2    7:42.92
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   2000mSt   2    7:19.64
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   800m      8    2:30.26
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2018   1500m     1    4:58.8
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   2    7:34.31
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    2000mSt   15   8:01.99
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     10   3:10.05
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     8    3:16.08
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   800m      43   2:26.14
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1000m     2    3:11.34
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     20   3:13.44
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     4    5:11.29
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1000m     24   3:15.29
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     2    3:17.85
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         SA Developmental       12/9/2017   800m      4    2:33.51
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     6    5:10.73
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      9    1:48.94
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         StA Developmental      12/2/2017   1000m     2    3:25.18
Nicola Scaglione      11    08   Oceanside         StA Developmental      12/2/2017   3000m     5    11:31.01
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      11   2:25.19
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   2000mSt   3    7:39.50
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   800m      14   2:32.81
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   1500m     4    5:17.21
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   800m      5    2:26.53
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         New York Relays        4/22/2017   2000mSt   11   8:14.11
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    2000mSt   1    7:55.95
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Massapequa Devel       3/25/2017   1500m     3    5:25.0
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1000m     5    3:14.35
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   1000m     11   3:19.56
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     10   3:14.73
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      8    2:33.16
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   1000m     5    3:19.33
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Developmental          1/7/2017    600m      15   1:52.06
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1000m     3    3:21.54
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Format D Meet          1/3/2017    600m      16   1:50.36
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     48   3:33.14
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3000m     20   11:40.71
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Format C Meet          12/21/2016  3000m     7    11:46.69
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1500m     9    5:28.67
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     2    3:20.98
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  600m      12   1:49.36
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Developmental          12/3/2016   1000m     5    3:27.61
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Developmental          12/3/2016   600m      4    1:52.23
Nicola Scaglione      10    08   Oceanside         Format A Meet          11/29/2016  1000m     11   3:31.29
Sera King             12    08   Oceanside         Conference 1 Champ     1/30/2019   1500m     9    5:41.42
Sera King             12    08   Oceanside         Conference 1 Champ     1/30/2019   3000m     2    11:52.85
Sera King             12    08   Oceanside         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     28   5:44.48
Sera King             12    08   Oceanside         Group Format D         1/10/2019   1000m     16   3:32.84
Sera King             12    08   Oceanside         Developmental 3        1/5/2019    3000m     6    11:22.94
Sera King             12    08   Oceanside         Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     16   5:30.90
Sera King             12    08   Oceanside         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1000m     16   3:23.19
Sera King             12    08   Oceanside         Group Format B         12/13/2018  1000m     11   3:29.60
Sera King             12    08   Oceanside         Developmental 2        12/8/2018   3000m     5    12:04.52
Sera King             12    08   Oceanside         Developmental 2        12/8/2018   800m      5    2:38.97
Sera King             12    08   Oceanside         Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     13   5:27.43
Sera King             12    08   Oceanside         Group Format A         12/5/2018   600m      14   1:53.38
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1500m     6    5:13.82
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2018   800m      2    2:33.0
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1500m     32   5:19.40
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         County A Champ         2/6/2018    1500m     7    5:16.64
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   800m      80   2:40.49
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1500m     3    5:15.16
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     30   3:17.64
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     6    5:13.16
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1 Mile    17   5:34.70
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     6    3:20.88
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         SA Developmental       12/9/2017   800m      7    2:35.20
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     8    5:11.62
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      17   1:52.56
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         StA Developmental      12/2/2017   1000m     5    3:30.49
Sera King             11    08   Oceanside         StA Developmental      12/2/2017   3000m     9    11:41.29
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   1500m     7    5:16.92
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   1500m     5    5:17.32
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    2000mSt   8    8:55.92
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Massapequa Devel       3/25/2017   1500m     12   5:34.8
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     7    5:13.91
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      18   2:36.64
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   1500m     9    5:19.67
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Developmental          1/7/2017    600m      17   1:53.03
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1500m     4    5:31.28
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Format D Meet          1/3/2017    600m      19   1:51.13
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Format C Meet          12/21/2016  3000m     12   12:04.15
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1500m     15   5:35.82
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     11   3:28.17
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  600m      21   1:52.19
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Developmental          12/3/2016   1000m     7    3:29.19
Sera King             10    08   Oceanside         Format A Meet          11/29/2016  1000m     13   3:36.49
Eve Pace              10    08   Oyster Bay        Seahawk Invite         5/3/2018    2000mSt   8    8:57.9
Eve Pace              10    08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   600m      5    1:54.05
Eve Pace              10    08   Oyster Bay        Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     49   5:57.99
Eve Pace              9     08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   2000mSt   7    8:53.37
Eve Pace              9     08   Oyster Bay        Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   600m      9    1:54.61
Gisele Lachman        10    08   Oyster Bay        Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   1500m     6    5:43.95
Gisele Lachman        10    08   Oyster Bay        Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   800m      9    2:55.94
Gisele Lachman        10    08   Oyster Bay        Format A Meet          12/20/2017  600m      23   1:55.70
Gisele Lachman        10    08   Oyster Bay        Format A Meet          12/6/2017   1500m     14   5:32.35
Gisele Lachman        9     08   Oyster Bay        Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   600m      8    1:54.58
Gisele Lachman        9     08   Oyster Bay        Format D Meet          1/4/2017    600m      34   1:57.29
Gisele Lachman        9     08   Oyster Bay        North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   600m      7    1:55.80
Gisele Lachman        9     08   Oyster Bay        Format A Meet          11/29/2016  1000m     20   3:42.50
Greta Flanagan        10    08   Oyster Bay        Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1500m     7    5:28.57
Greta Flanagan        10    08   Oyster Bay        Class B Champ          2/5/2019    3000m     7    11:28.19
Greta Flanagan        10    08   Oyster Bay        Frosh/Soph             2/3/2019    1500m     1    5:23.37
Greta Flanagan        10    08   Oyster Bay        Conference 6 Champ     1/29/2019   1500m     3    5:18.55
Greta Flanagan        10    08   Oyster Bay        Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     124  11:40.13
Greta Flanagan        10    08   Oyster Bay        Group Format D         1/8/2019    3000m     5    11:56.16
Greta Flanagan        10    08   Oyster Bay        Group Format C         12/19/2018  1500m     7    5:14.48
Greta Flanagan        10    08   Oyster Bay        Group Format B         12/13/2018  3000m     6    11:25.61
Greta Flanagan        10    08   Oyster Bay        Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     7    3:28.18
Greta Flanagan        10    08   Oyster Bay        Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1500m     8    5:12.65
Greta Flanagan        10    08   Oyster Bay        North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1500m     12   5:22.92
Greta Flanagan        9     08   Oyster Bay        Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    1500m     2    5:08.61
Greta Flanagan        9     08   Oyster Bay        Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     3    11:09.69
Greta Flanagan        9     08   Oyster Bay        Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1500m     6    5:07.58
Greta Flanagan        9     08   Oyster Bay        Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   1500m     2    5:09.54
Greta Flanagan        9     08   Oyster Bay        Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   3000m     3    11:34.66
Greta Flanagan        9     08   Oyster Bay        East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    800m      13   2:58.2
Hannah Lopes          11    08   Oyster Bay        Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   800m      7    2:51.72
Hannah Lopes          11    08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   3000m     7    12:47.84
Hannah Lopes          11    08   Oyster Bay        SA Development         1/6/2018    3000m     12   12:18.21
Hannah Lopes          11    08   Oyster Bay        North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     48   5:56.13
Hannah Lopes          10    08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8-Division 4B      5/18/2017   800m      12   2:57.63
Hannah Lopes          10    08   Oyster Bay        Format C Meet          12/22/2016  1000m     33   3:57.81
Michela Rutigliano    11    08   Oyster Bay        Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1000m     10   3:27.36
Michela Rutigliano    11    08   Oyster Bay        Conference 6 Champ     1/29/2019   1000m     3    3:25.18
Michela Rutigliano    11    08   Oyster Bay        Group Format D         1/8/2019    1000m     7    3:31.11
Michela Rutigliano    11    08   Oyster Bay        Developmental 3        1/5/2019    1000m     6    3:25.56
Michela Rutigliano    11    08   Oyster Bay        Group Format C         12/19/2018  600m      17   1:55.16
Michela Rutigliano    11    08   Oyster Bay        Group Format B         12/13/2018  1000m     13   3:31.68
Michela Rutigliano    11    08   Oyster Bay        Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   600m      14   1:54.26
Michela Rutigliano    10    08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1000m     6    3:41.29
Michela Rutigliano    10    08   Oyster Bay        SA Development         1/6/2018    1000m     25   3:45.81
Michela Rutigliano    9     08   Oyster Bay        Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   1000m     4    3:27.57
Michela Rutigliano    9     08   Oyster Bay        Format A Meet          11/29/2016  1000m     8    3:29.05
Jane Wernow           12    08   Plainview         County A Champ         2/6/2019    1500m     9    5:32.05
Jane Wernow           12    08   Plainview         Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   1500m     8    5:42.39
Jane Wernow           12    08   Plainview         Group Format D         1/10/2019   1000m     18   3:33.76
Jane Wernow           12    08   Plainview         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    103  5:57.60
Jane Wernow           12    08   Plainview         Group Format C         12/19/2018  1500m     14   5:29.56
Jane Wernow           12    08   Plainview         Group Format B         12/12/2018  3000m     10   12:14.32
Jane Wernow           12    08   Plainview         Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1500m     23   5:33.32
Jane Wernow           12    08   Plainview         Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     12   5:30.06
Jane Wernow           11    08   Plainview         Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    2000mSt   10   8:22.85
Jane Wernow           11    08   Plainview         Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   2000mSt   8    8:20.60
Jane Wernow           11    08   Plainview         Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   1500m     8    5:29.82
Jane Wernow           11    08   Plainview         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   8    8:17.90
Jane Wernow           11    08   Plainview         Seahawk Invite         5/3/2018    2000mSt   5    8:31.9
Jane Wernow           11    08   Plainview         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1500m     8    5:36.11
Jane Wernow           11    08   Plainview         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3000m     8    12:27.83
Jane Wernow           11    08   Plainview         Format A Meet          11/30/2017  1500m     7    5:32.50
Jane Wernow           11    08   Plainview         Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      19   1:58.64
Jane Wernow           10    08   Plainview         Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   2000mSt   11   8:25.20
Jane Wernow           10    08   Plainview         Sec 8-Division 1B      5/17/2017   3000m     5    12:09.80
Jane Wernow           10    08   Plainview         Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   2000mSt   9    8:28.55
Jane Wernow           10    08   Plainview         Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   2000mSt   5    8:25.5
Jane Wernow           10    08   Plainview         Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    2000mSt   7    8:38.14
Jane Wernow           10    08   Plainview         Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   3000m     9    12:47.67
Jane Wernow           10    08   Plainview         Format D Meet          1/4/2017    3000m     13   12:20.13
Jane Wernow           10    08   Plainview         Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3000m     15   12:23.00
Jane Wernow           10    08   Plainview         Developmental          12/10/2016  3000m     13   12:18.48
Jane Wernow           10    08   Plainview         Format A Meet          12/1/2016   1500m     13   5:38.76
Sinead Heaney         12    08   Plainview         Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   1500m     4    5:03.93
Sinead Heaney         12    08   Plainview         County A Champ         2/6/2019    1500m     2    5:02.40
Sinead Heaney         12    08   Plainview         Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   1500m     2    5:08.78
Sinead Heaney         12    08   Plainview         Group Format D         1/10/2019   1000m     5    3:16.39
Sinead Heaney         12    08   Plainview         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    16   5:26.54
Sinead Heaney         12    08   Plainview         Group Format C         12/19/2018  1500m     3    4:58.67
Sinead Heaney         12    08   Plainview         Group Format B         12/12/2018  3000m     1    11:14.90
Sinead Heaney         12    08   Plainview         Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1500m     4    5:04.23
Sinead Heaney         12    08   Plainview         Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     1    5:09.77
Sinead Heaney         11    08   Plainview         Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    2000mSt   5    7:58.15
Sinead Heaney         11    08   Plainview         Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   2000mSt   5    7:53.76
Sinead Heaney         11    08   Plainview         Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   800m      5    2:30.80
Sinead Heaney         11    08   Plainview         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   5    7:46.43
Sinead Heaney         11    08   Plainview         Seahawk Invite         5/3/2018    2000mSt   2    7:54.9
Sinead Heaney         11    08   Plainview         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   800m      2    2:25.51
Sinead Heaney         11    08   Plainview         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     4    3:29.43
Sinead Heaney         11    08   Plainview         Format A Meet          11/30/2017  1500m     4    5:29.53
Sinead Heaney         11    08   Plainview         Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      11   1:54.11
Sinead Heaney         10    08   Plainview         Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   9    8:11.07
Sinead Heaney         10    08   Plainview         Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      16   2:28.70
Sinead Heaney         10    08   Plainview         Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   2000mSt   10   8:19.20
Sinead Heaney         10    08   Plainview         Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   800m      13   2:30.77
Sinead Heaney         10    08   Plainview         Sec 8-Division 1B      5/17/2017   800m      4    2:27.47
Sinead Heaney         10    08   Plainview         Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   2000mSt   4    8:10.85
Sinead Heaney         10    08   Plainview         Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   2000mSt   2    8:14.8
Sinead Heaney         10    08   Plainview         Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    2000mSt   4    8:26.83
Sinead Heaney         10    08   Plainview         Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   3000m     4    11:52.56
Sinead Heaney         10    08   Plainview         Format D Meet          1/4/2017    3000m     12   12:11.65
Sinead Heaney         10    08   Plainview         Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3000m     7    11:56.90
Sinead Heaney         10    08   Plainview         Developmental          12/10/2016  3000m     9    11:56.45
Sinead Heaney         10    08   Plainview         Format A Meet          12/1/2016   1500m     7    5:30.46
Caroline Pangbourne   11    08   Port Washington   County A Champ         2/6/2019    1500m     4    5:06.15
Caroline Pangbourne   11    08   Port Washington   Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   1000m     4    3:14.73
Caroline Pangbourne   11    08   Port Washington   Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   1500m     4    5:17.76
Caroline Pangbourne   11    08   Port Washington   Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     17   3:14.11
Caroline Pangbourne   11    08   Port Washington   Group Format D         1/10/2019   3000m     1    11:35.73
Caroline Pangbourne   11    08   Port Washington   Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     6    5:15.56
Caroline Pangbourne   11    08   Port Washington   Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    7    5:40.59
Caroline Pangbourne   11    08   Port Washington   Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     9    5:20.85
Caroline Pangbourne   10    08   Port Washington   Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   1500m     7    5:23.87
Caroline Pangbourne   10    08   Port Washington   Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1500m     7    5:22.60
Caroline Pangbourne   10    08   Port Washington   Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1500m     12   5:40.40
Caroline Pangbourne   10    08   Port Washington   Suffolk Coaches        4/14/2018   1500m     36   5:46.00
Carolyn Stoller       11    08   Port Washington   Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   3000m     10   12:11.55
Carolyn Stoller       11    08   Port Washington   Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     43   3:23.58
Carolyn Stoller       11    08   Port Washington   Group Format D         1/10/2019   3000m     8    12:08.00
Carolyn Stoller       11    08   Port Washington   Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     21   5:34.26
Carolyn Stoller       11    08   Port Washington   Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    22   6:00.67
Carolyn Stoller       10    08   Port Washington   Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   3000m     6    11:57.81
Carolyn Stoller       10    08   Port Washington   Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1500m     4    5:20.46
Carolyn Stoller       10    08   Port Washington   Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   3000m     3    11:33.74
Carolyn Stoller       10    08   Port Washington   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     25   3:14.71
Carolyn Stoller       10    08   Port Washington   Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    23   5:35.87
Carolyn Stoller       10    08   Port Washington   Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1500m     11   5:16.74
Carolyn Stoller       10    08   Port Washington   Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3000m     5    11:50.58
Carolyn Stoller       10    08   Port Washington   Format A Meet          12/6/2017   1500m     11   5:21.64
Samantha Krayeski     11    08   Port Washington   County A Champ         2/6/2019    1000m     4    3:11.01
Samantha Krayeski     11    08   Port Washington   Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   1000m     8    3:35.14
Samantha Krayeski     11    08   Port Washington   Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     19   3:14.37
Samantha Krayeski     11    08   Port Washington   Group Format D         1/10/2019   3000m     3    11:43.03
Samantha Krayeski     11    08   Port Washington   Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     7    5:18.54
Sophie Roth           11    08   Port Washington   Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   1500m     3    5:41.04
Sophie Roth           11    08   Port Washington   Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   3000m     7    12:25.42
Sophie Roth           11    08   Port Washington   Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1500m     11   5:40.14
Sophie Roth           11    08   Port Washington   Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3000m     28   13:13.24
Sophie Roth           11    08   Port Washington   Format A Meet          12/6/2017   1500m     39   5:55.03
Sarah Keane           10    08   Seaford           Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1500m     8    5:36.85
Sarah Keane           10    08   Seaford           Class B Champ          2/5/2019    3000m     10   12:18.22
Sarah Keane           10    08   Seaford           Conference 6 Champ     1/29/2019   1500m     2    5:15.42
Sarah Keane           10    08   Seaford           Conference 6 Champ     1/29/2019   3000m     1    11:39.60
Sarah Keane           10    08   Seaford           Group Format D         1/8/2019    3000m     3    11:34.16
Sarah Keane           10    08   Seaford           North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3000m     4    10:56.66
Sarah Keane           10    08   Seaford           Group Format C         12/19/2018  1500m     5    5:06.41
Sarah Keane           10    08   Seaford           Group Format B         12/13/2018  3000m     2    11:05.36
Sarah Keane           10    08   Seaford           Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     5    5:14.92
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1500m     24   4:59.20
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3000m     21   10:43.74
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    1500m     1    4:58.83
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     1    10:49.06
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1500m     5    5:05.89
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3000m     3    10:56.47
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   1500m     1    5:08.74
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   3000m     2    11:28.30
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1500m     5    5:02.97
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1500m     1    5:19.58
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   3000m     3    11:28.73
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1500m     2    5:26.0
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    28   12:21.08
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1500m     3    5:30.33
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   3000m     3    11:37.07
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1500m     15   5:21.90
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3000m     14   11:30.22
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3000m     5    12:00.36
Sarah Keane           9     08   Seaford           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     17   5:26.61
Sarah Keane           8     08   Seaford           Sec 8-Division 4B      5/18/2017   3000m     9    13:48.46
Sarah Keane           8     08   Seaford           Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1500m     8    5:42.53
Sarah Keane           8     08   Seaford           Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   800m      8    2:47.69
Sarah Keane           8     08   Seaford           Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1500m     13   5:47.06
Sarah Keane           8     08   Seaford           Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    3000m     10   12:00.52
Sarah Keane           8     08   Seaford           New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     78   3:31.40
Sarah Keane           8     08   Seaford           Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   1500m     7    5:42.25
Sarah Keane           8     08   Seaford           Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   3000m     5    12:06.87
Sarah Keane           8     08   Seaford           Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1000m     8    3:34.99
Sarah Keane           8     08   Seaford           Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1500m     10   5:42.11
Sarah Keane           8     08   Seaford           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     47   5:38.02
Sarah Keane           8     08   Seaford           Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3000m     13   12:20.09
Sarah Keane           8     08   Seaford           North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1500m     10   5:33.91
Sarah Keane           8     08   Seaford           Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1500m     17   5:43.00
Alex Sitterly         9     08   South Side        Conference 4 Champ     1/16/2019   1000m     7    3:39.57
Alex Sitterly         9     08   South Side        Conference 4 Champ     1/16/2019   1500m     5    5:52.76
Alex Sitterly         9     08   South Side        Group Format D         1/8/2019    1000m     15   3:37.58
Alex Sitterly         9     08   South Side        North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1500m     42   5:53.51
Alex Sitterly         9     08   South Side        Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     25   5:44.80
Alex Sitterly         9     08   South Side        Group Format B         12/11/2018  1000m     8    3:34.13
Alex Sitterly         9     08   South Side        North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1500m     33   5:45.01
Avery Brull           10    08   South Side        New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    1 Mile R       5:23.56
Avery Brull           10    08   South Side        Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1000m     10   3:12.88
Avery Brull           10    08   South Side        N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   3000m     6    11:28.73
Avery Brull           10    08   South Side        Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   1000m     4    3:09.92
Avery Brull           10    08   South Side        Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1000m     3    3:15.65
Avery Brull           10    08   South Side        Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1500m     6    5:18.03
Avery Brull           10    08   South Side        Conference 4 Champ     1/16/2019   3000m     3    11:18.58
Avery Brull           10    08   South Side        Millrose Trials        1/9/2019    1 Mile    25   5:32.31
Avery Brull           10    08   South Side        Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    23   5:32.53
Avery Brull           10    08   South Side        North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1500m     4    5:02.36
Avery Brull           10    08   South Side        Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     4    5:10.97
Avery Brull           10    08   South Side        Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     5    11:16.13
Avery Brull           10    08   South Side        Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1500m     5    5:04.81
Avery Brull           10    08   South Side        Group Format A         12/5/2018   600m      15   1:53.43
Avery Brull           9     08   South Side        Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    1500m     7    5:07.98
Avery Brull           9     08   South Side        Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   1500m     4    5:15.84
Avery Brull           9     08   South Side        Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     2    11:40.07
Avery Brull           9     08   South Side        Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   1500m     2    5:24.3
Avery Brull           9     08   South Side        County A Champ         2/6/2018    3000m     10   11:27.80
Avery Brull           9     08   South Side        Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1000m     3    3:31.10
Avery Brull           9     08   South Side        Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1500m     1    5:30.75
Avery Brull           9     08   South Side        Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     8    3:33.30
Avery Brull           9     08   South Side        Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   3000m     2    11:40.88
Avery Brull           9     08   South Side        North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1500m     30   5:31.22
Avery Brull           9     08   South Side        North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3000m     21   11:52.03
Avery Brull           9     08   South Side        Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1500m     14   5:38.83
Avery Brull           9     08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1000m     7    3:29.84
Avery Brull           9     08   South Side        Format A Meet          12/6/2017   1500m     17   5:34.76
Carly Woelfel         11    08   South Side        New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    1 Mile R       5:23.62
Carly Woelfel         11    08   South Side        NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3000m     20   10:33.46
Carly Woelfel         11    08   South Side        Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1500m     9    5:06.31
Carly Woelfel         11    08   South Side        N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    5    5:22.82
Carly Woelfel         11    08   South Side        Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   3000m     1    10:36.26
Carly Woelfel         11    08   South Side        Class B Champ          2/5/2019    3000m     1    10:36.55
Carly Woelfel         11    08   South Side        Conference 4 Champ     1/16/2019   3000m     1    10:38.90
Carly Woelfel         11    08   South Side        Millrose Trials        1/9/2019    1 Mile    15   5:14.96
Carly Woelfel         11    08   South Side        Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    8    5:21.41
Carly Woelfel         11    08   South Side        Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    3000m     9    10:45.06
Carly Woelfel         11    08   South Side        Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     2    5:01.23
Carly Woelfel         11    08   South Side        Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     2    10:45.66
Carly Woelfel         11    08   South Side        Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1500m     3    5:02.10
Carly Woelfel         11    08   South Side        North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1500m     5    5:02.77
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   1500m     3    5:05.83
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   800m      10   2:45.58
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     2    5:13.05
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     3    12:05.46
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   800m      4    2:32.87
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1500m     5    4:46.31
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        New Bal Nationals      3/9/2018    5000m     22   18:26.90
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1500m     14   4:51.95
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1500m     3    4:59.73
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3000m     4    10:43.19
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        County A Champ         2/6/2018    1500m     3    4:58.09
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        County A Champ         2/6/2018    3000m     3    10:39.26
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1500m     1    5:04.96
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   3000m     1    10:56.71
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1500m     3    5:03.56
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3000m     2    10:42.36
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        Format A Meet          12/6/2017   1500m     4    5:01.87
Carly Woelfel         10    08   South Side        North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     1    4:58.31
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     5    5:02.23
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     3    10:39.11
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   1500m     4    5:06.76
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   3000m     1    10:56.54
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1500m     4    4:58.79
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Sec 8-Division 3A      5/15/2017   1500m     1    5:14.67
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Sec 8-Division 3A      5/15/2017   3000m     1    11:33.80
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1500m     1    5:17.73
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Derrick Adkins Cl      4/12/2017   1500m     1    5:07.39
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Derrick Adkins Cl      4/12/2017   3000m     1    11:06.13
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   3000m     5    10:56.00
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1500m     3    5:18.11
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    3000m     1    11:03.51
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   1500m     3    5:23.96
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   3000m     1    11:17.87
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1000m     2    3:18.64
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1500m     3    5:20.72
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Format D Meet          1/3/2017    3000m     1    11:23.82
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1500m     4    5:08.02
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1500m     1    5:06.40
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   600m      2    1:52.76
Carly Woelfel         9     08   South Side        Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1500m     3    5:16.77
Kaitlyn Mohr          11    08   South Side        New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    1 Mile R       5:37.08
Kaitlyn Mohr          11    08   South Side        N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   3000m     5    11:21.89
Kaitlyn Mohr          11    08   South Side        Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   1500m     6    5:16.57
Kaitlyn Mohr          11    08   South Side        Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1500m     5    5:12.41
Kaitlyn Mohr          11    08   South Side        Conference 4 Champ     1/16/2019   1500m     3    5:17.96
Kaitlyn Mohr          11    08   South Side        Group Format D         1/8/2019    3000m     2    11:34.14
Kaitlyn Mohr          11    08   South Side        Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    37   5:38.37
Kaitlyn Mohr          11    08   South Side        North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1500m     8    5:10.22
Kaitlyn Mohr          11    08   South Side        Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     6    5:17.67
Kaitlyn Mohr          11    08   South Side        Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1500m     14   5:23.55
Kaitlyn Mohr          10    08   South Side        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000m     19   11:12.58
Kaitlyn Mohr          10    08   South Side        Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   3000m     2    11:19.2
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     8    11:22.85
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   1500m     7    5:18.66
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   3000m     2    11:11.73
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Sec 8-Division 3A      5/15/2017   1500m     5    5:29.15
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Sec 8-Division 3A      5/15/2017   3000m     2    11:41.62
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1500m     2    5:25.90
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   800m      7    2:39.93
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1500m     8    5:28.58
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   1500m     4    5:24.86
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   3000m     2    11:26.87
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1000m     6    3:28.48
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1500m     8    5:29.80
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Format D Meet          1/3/2017    3000m     2    11:26.60
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Format C Meet          12/22/2016  3000m     7    11:37.88
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1500m     5    5:14.91
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     3    3:22.10
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1500m     10   5:16.63
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1500m     4    5:14.08
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   600m      6    1:55.43
Kaitlyn Mohr          9     08   South Side        Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1500m     4    5:20.37
Lizzy Quilty          10    08   South Side        Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1000m     11   3:29.10
Lizzy Quilty          10    08   South Side        Conference 4 Champ     1/16/2019   1000m     4    3:29.26
Lizzy Quilty          10    08   South Side        Group Format D         1/8/2019    1000m     11   3:34.12
Lizzy Quilty          10    08   South Side        Group Format B         12/11/2018  1000m     9    3:36.84
Lizzy Quilty          10    08   South Side        Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     30   5:45.92
Olivia Duca           10    08   South Side        New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    1 Mile R       5:19.21
Olivia Duca           10    08   South Side        NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1500m     15   4:50.79
Olivia Duca           10    08   South Side        Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1500m     4    4:52.13
Olivia Duca           10    08   South Side        N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   3000m     4    11:15.74
Olivia Duca           10    08   South Side        Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   1500m     3    4:55.58
Olivia Duca           10    08   South Side        Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1500m     1    4:56.96
Olivia Duca           10    08   South Side        Conference 4 Champ     1/16/2019   3000m     2    11:15.09
Olivia Duca           10    08   South Side        Millrose Trials        1/9/2019    1 Mile    11   5:09.95
Olivia Duca           10    08   South Side        Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    3000m     5    10:30.51
Olivia Duca           10    08   South Side        North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1000m     5    3:06.99
Olivia Duca           10    08   South Side        North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3000m     1    10:26.58
Olivia Duca           10    08   South Side        Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1500m     1    4:56.19
Olivia Duca           10    08   South Side        North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1500m     4    5:00.34
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        NBal Nationals-Fr      6/16/2018   1 Mile    24   5:32.80
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     5    11:01.20
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3000m     1    11:14.75
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     3    5:14.07
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     7    12:42.04
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   800m      3    2:31.86
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1500m     15   4:55.93
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   3000m     1    11:15.4
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        NBal Nationals-Fr      3/11/2018   1 Mile    23   5:33.77
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1500m     4    4:59.78
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        County A Champ         2/6/2018    1500m     5    5:02.25
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        County A Champ         2/6/2018    3000m     5    11:10.14
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1000m     1    3:19.22
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   3000m     1    11:23.69
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1500m     3    5:13.25
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1500m     5    5:08.27
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1500m     8    5:22.51
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1500m     1    5:08.17
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        Format A Meet          12/6/2017   1500m     10   5:21.26
Olivia Duca           9     08   South Side        North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     8    5:13.24
Caitlin McCann        12    08   Syosset           N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   800m      13   2:29.93
Caitlin McCann        12    08   Syosset           County A Champ         2/6/2019    1500m     3    5:04.31
Caitlin McCann        12    08   Syosset           Conference 1 Champ     1/30/2019   1500m     4    5:15.19
Caitlin McCann        12    08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     121  11:37.96
Caitlin McCann        12    08   Syosset           Group Format C         12/18/2018  600m      8    1:49.87
Caitlin McCann        12    08   Syosset           Group Format B         12/12/2018  3000m     15   12:45.86
Caitlin McCann        12    08   Syosset           Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     7    5:21.94
Caitlin McCann        11    08   Syosset           Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    1500m     6    5:05.78
Caitlin McCann        11    08   Syosset           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1500m     4    5:09.95
Caitlin McCann        11    08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1500m     9    5:14.7
Caitlin McCann        11    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      21   2:30.14
Caitlin McCann        11    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     19   12:23.71
Caitlin McCann        11    08   Syosset           North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   800m      13   2:32.07
Caitlin McCann        11    08   Syosset           County A Champ         2/6/2018    3000m     11   11:40.97
Caitlin McCann        11    08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     121  11:41.26
Caitlin McCann        11    08   Syosset           Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1000m     11   3:31.03
Caitlin McCann        11    08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1500m     3    5:13.34
Caitlin McCann        11    08   Syosset           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     15   5:23.73
Emily Berg            9     08   Syosset           N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    22   5:47.05
Emily Berg            9     08   Syosset           County A Champ         2/6/2019    3000m     7    11:40.21
Emily Berg            9     08   Syosset           Conference 1 Champ     1/30/2019   1000m     10   3:31.32
Emily Berg            9     08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     110  11:30.68
Emily Berg            9     08   Syosset           Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     7    5:18.90
Emily Berg            9     08   Syosset           Group Format B         12/12/2018  3000m     12   12:19.71
Emily Berg            9     08   Syosset           Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     10   5:22.63
Emily Berg            8     08   Syosset           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3000m     8    11:43.80
Emily Berg            8     08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     14   5:23.84
Emily Berg            8     08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     21   12:27.72
Emily Berg            8     08   Syosset           Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1500m     4    5:39.77
Emily Berg            8     08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     139  11:49.13
Emily Berg            8     08   Syosset           Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   3000m     7    12:02.10
Emily Berg            8     08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1500m     5    5:35.51
Mallory Ngitngit      9     08   Syosset           Conference 1 Champ     1/30/2019   1000m     8    3:26.36
Mallory Ngitngit      9     08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     157  11:59.77
Mallory Ngitngit      9     08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    120  6:06.52
Mallory Ngitngit      9     08   Syosset           Group Format B         12/12/2018  3000m     2    11:39.13
Mallory Ngitngit      9     08   Syosset           Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     13   5:27.34
Mayu Iio              12    08   Syosset           NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1500m     28   5:03.32
Mayu Iio              12    08   Syosset           Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   1500m     1    4:52.64
Mayu Iio              12    08   Syosset           County A Champ         2/6/2019    3000m     1    10:50.30
Mayu Iio              12    08   Syosset           Conference 1 Champ     1/30/2019   1500m     1    5:00.71
Mayu Iio              12    08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     23   10:39.61
Mayu Iio              12    08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    6    5:21.04
Mayu Iio              12    08   Syosset           Group Format C         12/18/2018  600m      6    1:47.74
Mayu Iio              12    08   Syosset           Group Format B         12/12/2018  3000m     3    11:39.16
Mayu Iio              12    08   Syosset           Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     1    4:59.45
Mayu Iio              11    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      10   2:24.47
Mayu Iio              11    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     9    11:46.02
Mayu Iio              11    08   Syosset           County A Champ         2/6/2018    3000m     4    10:57.66
Mayu Iio              11    08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     40   10:58.71
Mayu Iio              11    08   Syosset           Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1000m     6    3:14.83
Mayu Iio              11    08   Syosset           Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     2    3:15.83
Mayu Iio              11    08   Syosset           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     4    5:06.38
Megan Kitagawa        9     08   Syosset           Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     11   5:25.77
Megan Kitagawa        8     08   Syosset           North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    23   5:57.10
Megan Kitagawa        8     08   Syosset           Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1500m     3    5:34.79
Megan Kitagawa        8     08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     157  11:57.66
Megan Kitagawa        8     08   Syosset           Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   3000m     6    11:54.75
Megan Kitagawa        8     08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1500m     4    5:33.04
Megan Kitagawa        8     08   Syosset           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   1500m     22   5:34.38
Megan Kitagawa        7     08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     162  12:05.37
Megan Kitagawa        7     08   Syosset           Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   1000m     12   3:37.10
Megan Kitagawa        7     08   Syosset           Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3000m     16   12:24.24
Megan Kitagawa        7     08   Syosset           Format B Meet          12/15/2016  1500m     32   5:52.89
Molly Siebert         10    08   Syosset           Frosh/Soph             2/3/2019    1000m     5    3:35.32
Molly Siebert         10    08   Syosset           Conference 1 Champ     1/30/2019   3000m     3    11:52.88
Molly Siebert         10    08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     164  12:07.74
Molly Siebert         10    08   Syosset           Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     20   5:38.13
Molly Siebert         10    08   Syosset           Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     25   5:40.54
Kayta Thomas          11    08   Valley Stream C   County A Champ         2/6/2019    1500m     7    5:20.22
Kayta Thomas          11    08   Valley Stream C   County A Champ         2/6/2019    3000m     8    11:43.71
Kayta Thomas          11    08   Valley Stream C   Colgate Gm Final       2/2/2019    1500m     7    5:12.41
Kayta Thomas          11    08   Valley Stream C   Conference 2 Champ     1/31/2019   1500m     5    5:21.98
Kayta Thomas          11    08   Valley Stream C   Group Format D         1/9/2019    3000m     2    11:43.14
Kayta Thomas          11    08   Valley Stream C   Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    97   5:56.23
Kayta Thomas          11    08   Valley Stream C   Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1 Mile    37   5:57.03
Kayta Thomas          11    08   Valley Stream C   Group Format B         12/11/2018  1000m     13   3:44.67
Kayta Thomas          11    08   Valley Stream C   Group Format B         12/11/2018  3000m     11   11:55.14
Kayta Thomas          11    08   Valley Stream C   Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     10   5:27.16
Kayta Thomas          11    08   Valley Stream C   North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1500m     19   5:32.06
Katelynn Persaud      9     08   Valley Stream N   Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   1500m     7    5:35.73
Katelynn Persaud      9     08   Valley Stream N   Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   3000m     5    11:55.37
Katelynn Persaud      9     08   Valley Stream N   Group Format D         1/9/2019    3000m     6    12:02.19
Katelynn Persaud      9     08   Valley Stream N   North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3000m     16   12:00.84
Katelynn Persaud      9     08   Valley Stream N   Group Format B         12/12/2018  3000m     5    11:43.75
Katelynn Persaud      9     08   Valley Stream N   Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     9    3:34.13
Katelynn Persaud      9     08   Valley Stream N   Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1500m     17   5:27.00
Katelynn Persaud      9     08   Valley Stream N   Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     20   5:33.25
Samantha Szabo        9     08   Valley Stream N   Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   1500m     6    5:35.64
Samantha Szabo        9     08   Valley Stream N   Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   3000m     4    11:54.01
Samantha Szabo        9     08   Valley Stream N   Group Format D         1/9/2019    3000m     3    11:47.25
Samantha Szabo        9     08   Valley Stream N   North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3000m     21   12:10.86
Samantha Szabo        9     08   Valley Stream N   Group Format C         12/18/2018  1500m     14   5:26.47
Samantha Szabo        9     08   Valley Stream N   Group Format B         12/12/2018  3000m     7    11:45.92
Samantha Szabo        9     08   Valley Stream N   Group Format A         12/3/2018   1500m     21   5:35.10
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   New Bal Nationals      3/10/2019   800m      14   2:11.61
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   NY State Champ         3/2/2019    600m      3    1:33.02
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   600m      1    1:35.71
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   1000m     3    3:04.61
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   600m      1    1:33.56
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1000m     1    3:10.75
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Class B Champ          2/5/2019    1500m     3    4:58.18
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Class B Champ          2/5/2019    600m      1    1:40.93
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Dr. Sander Invite      1/26/2019   1000m     3    2:54.16
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   1000m     1    3:07.98
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   1500m     1    5:01.22
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Confer 5 Champ         1/17/2019   600m      1    1:42.45
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Group Format D         1/10/2019   1000m     1    3:07.72
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1000m     2    2:59.02
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    600m      2    1:35.31
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1000m     2    2:59.39
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  600m      1    1:36.40
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Group Format C         12/20/2018  1500m     1    5:00.98
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1000m     1    2:57.13
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  600m      8    1:39.88
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Group Format B         12/13/2018  1000m     1    3:15.10
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Group Format A         12/5/2018   1500m     3    5:05.67
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   Group Format A         12/5/2018   600m      1    1:42.21
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1000m     2    3:09.47
DeAnna Martin         12    08   Valley Stream S   North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1500m     3    4:59.74
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   New Bal Nationals      6/17/2018   800m      22   2:13.10
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   NY State Champ         6/8/2018    800m      3    2:10.67
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    1500m     4    4:54.48
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Section 8-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      2    2:13.84
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1500m     1    4:59.67
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   400m      2    0:58.23
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      1    2:21.65
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   1500m     2    4:49.21
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   800m      1    2:25.24
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Loucks Games           5/11/2018   800m      4    2:14.09
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      4    2:14.57
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   New York Relays        4/21/2018   1 Mile    6    5:20.93
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   800m      1    2:16.8
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1500m     1    5:09.03
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   NBal Nationals EE      3/9/2018    800m      14   2:16.15
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      6    1:35.06
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   600m      1    1:36.00
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1000m     3    3:03.47
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   600m      1    1:35.94
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     1    3:01.65
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   County B Champ         2/7/2018    600m      1    1:38.12
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   800m      13   2:19.89
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     1    3:04.46
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1000m     1    3:10.39
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1500m     3    5:22.39
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   600m      1    1:38.36
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      4    2:19.66
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     2    3:05.73
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Format A Meet          12/6/2017   1500m     3    4:59.71
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      1    1:41.23
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     1    3:10.36
DeAnna Martin         11    08   Valley Stream S   North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     4    5:06.60
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   NY States Champ        6/9/2017    800m      8    2:11.27
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     4    5:02.16
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      2    2:12.55
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   1500m     1    4:58.11
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   800m      1    2:21.19
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Sec 8-Division 4A      5/18/2017   1500m     2    5:03.14
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Sec 8-Division 4A      5/18/2017   800m      1    2:28.61
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1500m     1    5:06.48
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   New York Relays        4/22/2017   1 Mile    11   5:41.61
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    1500m     4    5:15.43
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      19   1:38.89
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   1000m     9    3:18.28
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   600m      2    1:39.26
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1000m     2    3:08.60
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    600m      1    1:39.40
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      24   2:22.67
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   1000m     1    3:09.97
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   600m      1    1:41.32
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Format D Meet          1/4/2017    600m      1    1:40.40
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     11   3:23.23
DeAnna Martin         10    08   Valley Stream S   Format A Meet          11/29/2016  1500m     11   5:33.09
Kayta Thomas          10    08   Valley Strean C   Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    1500m     13   5:44.55
Kayta Thomas          10    08   Valley Strean C   Section 8-StQual       6/1/2018    2000mSt   6    8:00.16
Kayta Thomas          10    08   Valley Strean C   Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1500m     8    5:23.38
Kayta Thomas          10    08   Valley Strean C   Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   2000mSt   6    8:05.08
Kayta Thomas          10    08   Valley Strean C   Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     7    5:26.86
Kayta Thomas          10    08   Valley Strean C   Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1500m     1    5:24.36
Kayta Thomas          10    08   Valley Strean C   Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   3000m     7    11:50.12
Kayta Thomas          10    08   Valley Strean C   Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1500m     2    5:50.35
Kayta Thomas          10    08   Valley Strean C   Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    800m      1    2:41.85
Kayta Thomas          9     08   Valley Strean C   Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1500m     1    5:14.78
Kayta Thomas          9     08   Valley Strean C   Sec 8-Division 1B      5/17/2017   1500m     6    5:19.71
Kayta Thomas          9     08   Valley Strean C   Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    1500m     7    5:39.16
Kayta Thomas          9     08   Valley Strean C   Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    800m      10   2:48.99
Amanda Ustick         11    08   Wheatley          Class B Champ          2/5/2019    3000m     9    12:08.71
Amanda Ustick         11    08   Wheatley          Conference 6 Champ     1/29/2019   3000m     2    12:17.00
Amanda Ustick         11    08   Wheatley          Group Format D         1/10/2019   3000m     9    12:25.90
Amanda Ustick         11    08   Wheatley          Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1000m     32   3:33.53
Amanda Ustick         11    08   Wheatley          Group Format B         12/12/2018  3000m     9    12:05.63
Amanda Ustick         11    08   Wheatley          Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     19   3:31.87
Amanda Ustick         11    08   Wheatley          Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     18   5:37.87
Emmie Keys            9     08   Wheatley          Section 8-StQual       2/14/2019   3000m     10   11:37.93
Emmie Keys            9     08   Wheatley          Class B Champ          2/5/2019    3000m     6    11:23.50
Emmie Keys            9     08   Wheatley          Frosh/Soph             2/3/2019    1500m     3    5:22.19
Emmie Keys            9     08   Wheatley          Conference 6 Champ     1/29/2019   1000m     4    3:27.23
Emmie Keys            9     08   Wheatley          Group Format D         1/10/2019   3000m     2    11:39.20
Emmie Keys            9     08   Wheatley          Hispanic Games         1/4/2019    1500m     6    5:26.34
Emmie Keys            9     08   Wheatley          Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      11   2:39.66
Emmie Keys            9     08   Wheatley          Group Format C         12/19/2018  600m      8    1:51.35
Emmie Keys            9     08   Wheatley          Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1000m     9    3:19.88
Emmie Keys            9     08   Wheatley          Nassau Co Coaches      12/8/2018   1000m     4    3:26.37
Emmie Keys            9     08   Wheatley          Group Format A         12/6/2018   1500m     8    5:24.96