Tully Runners Girls's Track Database ... Section 5

[Back to Girls Database Page]

NAME                GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
==================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Harley Combs          10    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000m     9    12:37.71
Harley Combs          10    05   Addison           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3000m     10   12:54.54
Harley Combs          10    05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    3000m     5    13:08.1
Isabella Painter      9     05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000m     5    12:05.46
Isabella Painter      9     05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    1500m     3    5:45.6
Isabella Painter      9     05   Addison           Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3000m     2    12:10.82
Isabella Painter      8     05   Addison           Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3000m     4    12:35.98
Isabella Painter      8     05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    1500m     4    5:24.3
Isabella Painter      8     05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    3000m     2    11:54.8
Isabella Painter      8     05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   3000m     9    11:45.20
Katherine Thompson    8     05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   2000mSt   10   8:41.57
Katherine Thompson    8     05   Addison           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3000m     7    12:27.33
Katherine Thompson    8     05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    2000mSt   4    8:55.3
Katherine Thompson    8     05   Addison           Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   2000mSt   3    8:56.28
Lacie Long            10    05   Addison           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   400m      11   1:09.30
Lacie Long            10    05   Addison           Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3000m     8    13:38.77
Lacie Long            9     05   Addison           Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3000m     6    13:01.89
Lacie Long            9     05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    1500m     7    5:51.8
Lacie Long            9     05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    3000m     4    12:38.2
Lacie Long            9     05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   1500m     11   5:41.98
Lacie Long            8     05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/30/2015   3000m     9    13:11.60
Lacie Long            8     05   Addison           Steuben Co Champ       5/15/2015   3000m     3    12:08.7
Lacie Long            8     05   Addison           Steuben County-D1      5/12/2015   1500m     5    5:41.0
Lacie Long            8     05   Addison           Steuben County-D1      5/12/2015   3000m     2    12:32.0
Lacie Long            8     05   Addison           Wellsville Invite      5/9/2015    3000m     5    12:46.24
Lacie Long            8     05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/1/2015    1500m     5    5:43.1
Lacie Long            8     05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   3000m     18   13:00.85
Megan Long            11    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   2000mSt   3    8:05.95
Megan Long            11    05   Addison           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   2000mSt   2    8:07.78
Megan Long            11    05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    2000mSt   2    8:34.2
Megan Long            11    05   Addison           Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   800m      2    2:42.75
Megan Long            10    05   Addison           Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   2000mSt   5    8:45.98
Megan Long            10    05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    2000mSt   2    8:24.5
Megan Long            10    05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    800m      4    2:41.7
Megan Long            10    05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   2000mSt   7    9:09.70
Megan Long            9     05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/30/2015   2000mSt   11   9:14.28
Megan Long            9     05   Addison           Steuben Co Champ       5/15/2015   2000mSt   1    8:01.6
Megan Long            9     05   Addison           Steuben Co Champ       5/15/2015   800m      2    2:34.4
Megan Long            9     05   Addison           Steuben County-D1      5/12/2015   800m      3    2:40.2
Megan Long            9     05   Addison           Wellsville Invite      5/9/2015    800m      3    2:32.63
Megan Long            9     05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/1/2015    800m      3    2:33.3
Megan Long            9     05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   2000mSt   3    8:36.5
Megan Long            9     05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   800m      26   2:50.82
Vanessa Ryhal         9     05   Addison           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   800m      17   2:50.61
Vanessa Ryhal         9     05   Addison           Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   800m      9    2:50.85
Veronica Dailey       11    05   Addison           Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000m     4    10:56.92
Veronica Dailey       11    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000m     3    11:24.09
Veronica Dailey       11    05   Addison           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1500m     2    5:15.26
Veronica Dailey       11    05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    3000m     1    11:37.6
Veronica Dailey       11    05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3000m     1    11:05.90
Veronica Dailey       11    05   Addison           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3000m     3    11:18.38
Veronica Dailey       10    05   Addison           Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    3000m     3    11:01.48
Veronica Dailey       10    05   Addison           Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3000m     1    11:33.65
Veronica Dailey       10    05   Addison           Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   3000m     1    11:47.49
Veronica Dailey       10    05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    1500m     3    5:23.8
Veronica Dailey       10    05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   3000m     3    11:17.60
Veronica Dailey       9     05   Addison           Sec 5-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    3000m     6    10:52.59
Veronica Dailey       9     05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/30/2015   3000m     2    11:24.69
Veronica Dailey       9     05   Addison           Steuben Co Champ       5/15/2015   3000m     1    11:06.2
Veronica Dailey       9     05   Addison           Steuben County-D1      5/12/2015   3000m     1    11:16.5
Veronica Dailey       9     05   Addison           Wellsville Invite      5/9/2015    3000m     1    11:18.62
Veronica Dailey       9     05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/1/2015    3000m     1    11:08.6
Veronica Dailey       9     05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   3000m     2    11:17.06
Veronica Dailey       9     05   Addison           Wellsville Steeple     4/18/2015   2000mSt   3    8:15.4
Veronica Dailey       8     05   Addison           Sec 5-Class CC         5/24/2014   3000m     4    11:39.13
Veronica Dailey       8     05   Addison           Wellsville Inv         5/10/2014   1500m     5    5:34.68
Veronica Dailey       8     05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/26/2014   3000m     5    11:48.54
Katie Rebmann         12    05   Alexander         Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1500m     12   5:49.77
Katie Rebmann         12    05   Alexander         Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     10   12:43.36
Katie Rebmann         12    05   Alexander         Genesee Region         5/19/2018   1500m     8    5:54.44
Katie Rebmann         12    05   Alexander         Genesee Region         5/19/2018   3000m     5    12:48.05
Katie Rebmann         12    05   Alexander         Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   1500m     11   5:50.49
Katie Rebmann         11    05   Alexander         Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3000m     9    12:36.28
Katie Rebmann         11    05   Alexander         Genesee Region         5/20/2017   3000m     4    12:39.65
Katie Rebmann         11    05   Alexander         West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   800m      17   2:53.04
Katie Rebmann         10    05   Alexander         Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3000m     9    13:26.72
Katie Rebmann         10    05   Alexander         Genesee Region         5/21/2016   3000m     6    12:35.73
Katie Rebmann         10    05   Alexander         Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    800m      11   2:51.01
Katie Rebmann         10    05   Alexander         Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   1500m     9    6:04.07
Katie Rebmann         10    05   Alexander         Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   800m      18   2:54.90
Katie Rebmann         10    05   Alexander         Trojan Invite-Sm       4/16/2016   3000m     5    13:56.31
Katie Rebmann         9     05   Alexander         Section 5-Class C      5/30/2015   3000m     15   14:07.08
Katie Rebmann         9     05   Alexander         Genesee Region         5/23/2015   1500m     6    5:42.50
Katie Rebmann         9     05   Alexander         Genesee Region         5/23/2015   3000m     10   12:59.25
Katie Rebmann         9     05   Alexander         Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    3000m     10   12:49.05
Katie Rebmann         9     05   Alexander         Batavia Invite         5/2/2015    2000mSt   9    9:28.85
Katie Rebmann         9     05   Alexander         Batavia Invite         5/2/2015    800m      12   2:48.64
Katie Rebmann         9     05   Alexander         West Seneca W Inv      4/25/2015   1500m     11   5:44.93
Katie Rebmann         9     05   Alexander         West Seneca W Inv      4/25/2015   3000m     8    12:38.77
Katie Rebmann         9     05   Alexander         Trojan Invite-Sm       4/18/2015   1500m     5    5:49.11
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           Private-Paroch         5/16/2018   400m      1    1:02.05
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   400m      7    1:02.79
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           East High Inv          5/4/2018    400m      1    1:03.17
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      22   1:40.11
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      2    1:38.65
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   600m      2    1:37.56
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     6    3:22.32
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   1000m     2    3:09.06
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   1500m     1    5:21.99
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     4    3:10.02
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     12   5:28.30
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1500m     5    5:26.53
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    600m      3    1:45.89
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     1    3:11.06
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  600m      2    1:43.13
Megan McMullen        11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   600m      2    1:42.55
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      2    2:24.25
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   800m      2    2:26.65
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      3    2:20.37
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           Panther Invite         5/6/2017    800m      1    2:24.89
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      4    2:22.83
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     5    5:04.78
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1500m     3    5:13.24
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1500m     9    5:21.53
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      3    1:44.60
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     9    5:10.29
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1500m     3    5:16.92
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     9    3:16.60
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     12   3:15.96
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1500m     3    5:09.53
Megan McMullen        10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      2    1:46.90
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    1500m     3    5:06.39
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    800m      6    2:31.76
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   1500m     4    5:06.24
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   800m      4    2:27.32
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     18   5:20.79
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    1500m     2    5:10.92
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    800m      7    2:36.89
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1500m     7    5:19.22
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1500m     4    5:21.54
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   800m      5    2:42.02
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1500m     11   5:23.93
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     5    3:26.94
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     10   5:19.69
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1500m     15   5:27.21
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     20   3:29.77
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     17   3:28.24
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1500m     6    5:28.88
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     15   3:26.06
Megan McMullen        9     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     9    3:29.87
Megan McMullen        8     05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   1500m     8    5:45.52
Megan McMullen        8     05   Aquinas           Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1500m     18   5:42.48
Megan McMullen        8     05   Aquinas           Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    1500m     7    5:26.79
Megan McMullen        8     05   Aquinas           His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000m     22   12:10.31
Megan McMullen        8     05   Aquinas           Webster Invite         4/25/2015   1500m     10   5:25.93
Michaela Knapp        10    05   Aquinas           Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     18   3:31.76
Michaela Knapp        10    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   600m      4    1:47.33
Michaela Knapp        10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      16   1:51.53
Michaela Knapp        10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      9    1:49.46
Michaela Knapp        10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     17   3:26.97
Michaela Knapp        10    05   Aquinas           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      12   1:48.85
Michaela Knapp        10    05   Aquinas           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      25   1:49.72
Michaela Knapp        10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     10   5:35.40
Michaela Knapp        10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1500m     6    5:27.20
Michaela Knapp        10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      4    1:52.15
Michaela Knapp        10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1500m     16   5:47.81
Michaela Knapp        10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     4    3:27.40
Michaela Knapp        9     05   Aquinas           Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     19   3:33.78
Michaela Knapp        9     05   Aquinas           Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1500m     13   5:18.56
Michaela Knapp        9     05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   1500m     6    5:26.44
Michaela Knapp        9     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     7    3:19.05
Michaela Knapp        9     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     8    5:18.13
Michaela Knapp        9     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     13   3:22.63
Michaela Knapp        9     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      13   1:49.98
Michaela Knapp        9     05   Aquinas           Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1500m     13   5:19.72
Michaela Knapp        9     05   Aquinas           Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     9    3:20.89
Michaela Knapp        8     05   Aquinas           Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     13   5:16.62
Michaela Knapp        8     05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   1500m     4    5:18.83
Michaela Knapp        8     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1500m     8    5:12.29
Michaela Knapp        8     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1000m     18   3:27.60
Michaela Knapp        8     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   600m      34   1:55.16
Michaela Knapp        8     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1500m     11   5:16.49
Michaela Knapp        8     05   Aquinas           Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1500m     19   5:16.20
Michaela Knapp        8     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    1500m     3    5:23.91
Michaela Knapp        8     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1500m     8    5:20.90
Michaela Knapp        8     05   Aquinas           Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1500m     20   5:33.07
Michaela Knapp        8     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1000m     11   3:39.01
Michaela Knapp        8     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1500m     7    5:32.73
Michaela Knapp        8     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1500m     17   5:38.36
Michaela Knapp        8     05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   1000m     17   3:37.77
Laici Ellington       11    05   Arkport           Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   2000mSt   4    8:33.28
Laici Ellington       11    05   Arkport           Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   800m      9    2:45.55
Laici Ellington       11    05   Arkport           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   2000mSt   4    8:24.24
Laici Ellington       10    05   Arkport           Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   800m      8    2:44.45
Laici Ellington       10    05   Arkport           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    800m      5    2:46.0
Annabele Pearsan      11    05   Attica            Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000m     8    11:37.92
Annabele Pearsan      11    05   Attica            Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   2000mSt   5    8:04.93
Annabele Pearsan      11    05   Attica            Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000m     8    12:00.76
Annabele Pearsan      11    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/20/2017   1500m     3    5:20.06
Annabele Pearsan      11    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/20/2017   2000mSt   2    8:17.14
Annabele Pearsan      11    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/20/2017   3000m     1    11:27.78
Annabele Pearsan      11    05   Attica            Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    1500m     4    5:24.25
Annabele Pearsan      11    05   Attica            Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    3000m     2    11:59.81
Annabele Pearsan      11    05   Attica            Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1500m     2    5:26.19
Grace Kibler          12    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/19/2018   1500m     4    5:19.46
Grace Kibler          12    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/19/2018   2000mSt   1    7:58.00
Grace Kibler          12    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/19/2018   800m      2    2:33.49
Grace Kibler          12    05   Attica            Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   2000mSt   2    8:29.33
Grace Kibler          12    05   Attica            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1500m     5    5:32.10
Grace Kibler          12    05   Attica            Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     2    5:30.91
Grace Kibler          12    05   Attica            Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    800m      1    2:37.37
Grace Kibler          12    05   Attica            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   2000mSt   5    7:59.60
Grace Kibler          12    05   Attica            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      8    2:34.81
Grace Kibler          12    05   Attica            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1500m     3    5:28.77
Grace Kibler          12    05   Attica            Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   400mH     5    1:13.06
Grace Kibler          12    05   Attica            Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   800m      4    2:39.09
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   25   7:51.61
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   1    7:41.17
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   2000mSt   2    7:51.29
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   800m      12   2:39.15
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/20/2017   1500m     2    5:07.72
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/20/2017   2000mSt   1    7:51.04
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/20/2017   800m      2    2:34.69
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   2000mSt   2    7:52.76
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   400mH     11   1:13.65
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    1500m     2    5:16.74
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    800m      4    2:36.40
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1500m     4    5:11.00
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      12   2:34.34
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1500m     1    5:25.77
Grace Kibler          11    05   Attica            Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   2000mSt   1    8:17.17
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    1500m     5    5:08.33
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    800m      7    2:32.14
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   2000mSt   2    8:02.96
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3000m     6    11:58.18
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   800m      5    2:27.99
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/21/2016   1500m     2    5:07.88
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/21/2016   2000mSt   1    8:08.50
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/21/2016   3000m     3    12:18.95
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/21/2016   800m      1    2:30.32
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    1500m     1    4:59.56
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    800m      1    2:29.12
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   3000m     2    11:36.79
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Webster Invite         4/23/2016   2000mSt   4    8:08.64
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1500m     3    5:02.27
Grace Kibler          10    05   Attica            Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   800m      5    2:28.21
Maddie Folts          9     05   Attica            Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   2000mSt   15   9:09.15
Maddie Folts          9     05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/20/2017   2000mSt   10   9:36.04
Maddie Folts          9     05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/20/2017   800m      8    2:47.49
Maddie Folts          9     05   Attica            Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    800m      12   2:58.56
Maddie Folts          9     05   Attica            Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      19   2:41.43
Maddie Folts          9     05   Attica            Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   2000mSt   8    9:29.72
Maddie Folts          8     05   Attica            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   2000mSt   14   9:01.80
Maddie Folts          8     05   Attica            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      39   2:50.70
Maddie Folts          8     05   Attica            Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    2000mSt   7    8:44.92
Maddie Folts          8     05   Attica            Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    800m      14   2:43.21
Maddie Folts          8     05   Attica            Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   1500m     11   5:47.47
Maddie Folts          8     05   Attica            Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   800m      10   2:50.44
Madi Folts            10    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/19/2018   2000mSt   5    8:52.30
Madi Folts            10    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/19/2018   800m      7    2:45.21
Madi Folts            10    05   Attica            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   2000mSt   9    9:02.38
Madi Folts            10    05   Attica            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   400m      11   1:08.67
Madi Folts            10    05   Attica            Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    3000m     4    12:57.28
Madi Folts            10    05   Attica            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1500m     17   6:04.67
Madi Folts            10    05   Attica            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     14   13:12.39
Madi Folts            10    05   Attica            Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   3000m     12   12:50.01
Margot Sovocool       8     05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/19/2018   2000mSt   2    8:31.50
Margot Sovocool       8     05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/19/2018   400mH     4    1:12.60
Margot Sovocool       8     05   Attica            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   400mH     4    1:11.54
Margot Sovocool       8     05   Attica            Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    400mH     2    1:13.07
Margot Sovocool       8     05   Attica            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1500m     7    5:43.73
Margot Sovocool       8     05   Attica            Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   3000m     10   12:43.19
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   1500m     4    5:27.59
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   3000m     5    12:15.81
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    1500m     7    5:32.66
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    3000m     8    12:48.15
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   1500m     10   5:50.78
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   3000m     7    12:15.01
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     13   5:34.48
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1000m     5    3:26.96
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1500m     3    5:37.93
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   1000m     3    3:23.27
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   1500m     2    5:28.86
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1500m     7    5:42.04
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     6    12:22.34
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     10   5:24.64
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     14   3:23.46
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3000m     3    12:25.82
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     10   5:29.16
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  600m      17   1:57.94
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3000m     5    12:02.82
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     4    3:27.78
Morgan Evarts         12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     15   5:37.38
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   1500m     7    5:37.33
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   800m      8    2:42.48
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1500m     7    5:42.56
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   800m      13   2:47.01
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    1500m     17   5:55.63
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    800m      14   2:50.85
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1500m     7    5:52.02
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   800m      3    2:43.03
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1000m     7    3:25.25
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1500m     10   5:51.86
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     8    3:26.01
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     14   5:26.00
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     10   3:22.50
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1500m     3    5:25.31
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1000m     5    3:32.12
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1500m     10   5:44.01
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     23   3:36.88
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     17   5:45.38
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     28   5:43.11
Morgan Evarts         11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  3000m     7    12:58.04
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             Sec 5-Class D          5/27/2016   1500m     5    5:35.79
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             Sec 5-Class D          5/27/2016   800m      6    2:40.09
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   1500m     3    5:37.43
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   800m      6    2:42.97
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    3000m     6    12:57.2
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    1500m     5    5:39.6
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    800m      7    2:45.91
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     18   3:31.74
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   1000m     4    3:25.48
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   1500m     5    5:39.41
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     13   3:23.91
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     20   5:35.06
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     9    3:24.05
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1500m     9    5:35.90
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1000m     5    3:22.07
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1500m     12   5:27.67
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     10   3:30.40
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1500m     10   5:30.55
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1500m     14   5:46.80
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    3000m     4    12:39.72
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     8    3:33.38
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3000m     3    12:10.07
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1500m     22   5:40.41
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  3000m     5    12:20.47
Morgan Evarts         10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  3000m     7    13:44.26
Morgan Evarts         9     05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      5/30/2015   1500m     5    5:19.89
Morgan Evarts         9     05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      5/30/2015   800m      7    2:36.74
Morgan Evarts         9     05   Avoca             Steuben Co Champ       5/15/2015   1500m     3    5:33.7
Morgan Evarts         9     05   Avoca             John Reed Inv          5/1/2015    1500m     7    5:49.5
Morgan Evarts         9     05   Avoca             John Reed Inv          5/1/2015    3000m     3    12:30.4
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   1500m     3    5:28.69
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   2000mSt   6    8:20.84
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   3000m     4    11:58.24
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     1    5:26.78
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      12   2:41.07
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1000m     8    3:40.65
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   3000m     6    12:31.34
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     17   5:35.82
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              Livingston Co          1/26/2018   1500m     6    5:37.97
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     13   12:26.21
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     16   5:39.02
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     25   3:35.46
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      18   1:57.95
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3000m     11   12:20.95
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      20   2:00.81
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     20   5:43.03
Isabel Marzec         9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     20   5:40.66
Libby Powers          10    05   Avon              LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   3000m     5    12:02.83
Libby Powers          10    05   Avon              Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     12   12:28.47
Libby Powers          10    05   Avon              Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1000m     3    3:21.54
Libby Powers          10    05   Avon              Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1500m     6    5:47.92
Libby Powers          10    05   Avon              RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     10   3:30.96
Libby Powers          10    05   Avon              Livingston Co          1/26/2018   1500m     3    5:35.53
Libby Powers          10    05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     7    12:12.65
Libby Powers          10    05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     15   5:35.73
Libby Powers          10    05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     18   3:32.09
Libby Powers          10    05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      15   1:57.13
Libby Powers          10    05   Avon              RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3000m     13   12:26.86
Libby Powers          10    05   Avon              RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      15   1:57.00
Libby Powers          10    05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     19   5:42.70
Libby Powers          10    05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  600m      14   1:57.43
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   7    8:19.49
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   1500m     2    5:19.81
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   2000mSt   2    8:10.83
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3000m     3    11:52.15
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   2000mSt   2    8:09.06
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3000m     2    11:35.53
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              Livonia Invite         5/12/2017   1500m     1    5:26.05
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              Cal-Mum Invite         5/5/2017    1500m     1    5:23.55
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              Cal-Mum Invite         5/5/2017    2000mSt   1    7:57.09
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   1500m     1    5:29.71
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     17   5:22.67
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1000m     3    3:18.88
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      27   1:55.01
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     9    3:21.09
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     14   3:23.22
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1500m     4    5:19.07
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3000m     14   11:29.33
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     7    3:25.24
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     7    5:29.55
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     11   3:26.59
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     20   5:29.57
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3000m     4    12:08.29
Libby Powers          9     05   Avon              RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      13   1:59.93
Libby Powers          8     05   Avon              Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    3000m     7    11:46.36
Libby Powers          8     05   Avon              Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   2000mSt   3    8:15.87
Libby Powers          8     05   Avon              Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3000m     3    11:59.04
Libby Powers          8     05   Avon              Livingston Co          5/20/2016   1500m     3    5:26.07
Libby Powers          8     05   Avon              Livingston Co          5/20/2016   2000mSt   4    8:14.45
Libby Powers          8     05   Avon              Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3000m     3    11:35.06
Libby Powers          8     05   Avon              Livonia Invite         5/14/2016   1500m     2    5:28.40
Libby Powers          8     05   Avon              Livonia Invite         5/14/2016   3000m     3    11:44.20
Libby Powers          8     05   Avon              Cal-Mum Invite         5/6/2016    1500m     2    5:33.06
Libby Powers          8     05   Avon              Cal-Mum Invite         5/6/2016    2000mSt   2    8:28.64
Libby Powers          8     05   Avon              Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   3000m     4    11:53.94
Libby Powers          8     05   Avon              Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1500m     14   5:38.15
Libby Powers          8     05   Avon              Webster Invite         4/23/2016   2000mSt   21   9:32.72
Rylee Lisieski        12    05   Avon              LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   1500m     11   5:54.65
Rylee Lisieski        12    05   Avon              Livonia Invite         5/11/2018   3000m     2    12:47.18
Hannah Finkney        11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     5    12:39.65
Hannah Finkney        11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1500m     9    5:45.42
Hannah Finkney        11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     14   3:46.99
Hannah Finkney        11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3000m     3    12:43.50
Hannah Finkney        11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1500m     9    5:48.11
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   2000mSt   12   8:56.48
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           Monroe County          5/20/2017   2000mSt   17   8:35.17
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1500m     11   5:48.52
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    2000mSt   10   8:51.87
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   2000mSt   16   9:05.66
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   3000m     7    12:07.76
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3000m     12   12:05.50
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     31   5:42.68
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3000m     10   12:23.47
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     13   3:33.26
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3000m     20   12:11.29
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     17   3:36.46
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     15   5:48.75
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  3000m     3    11:50.49
Hannah Finkney        10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3000m     8    12:32.35
Nikolle VanStralen    12    05   Bloomfield        Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      5    2:52.44
Carrie Goodman        11    05   Brighton          Brighton Relays        4/27/2018   3000m     9    13:03.26
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     1    4:47.31
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      11   2:32.43
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    13   5:13.10
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     5    10:24.81
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     3    10:51.92
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1500m     4    5:10.74
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     2    10:43.44
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1500m     1    5:00.25
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     15   5:29.02
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     1    10:52.45
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     4    5:07.14
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     2    5:09.52
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     3    3:19.00
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1500m     1    5:11.26
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     1    5:12.60
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3000m     1    11:29.36
Delia McDade Clay     11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     6    5:16.96
Emma Hammes           11    05   Brighton          Cleveland SubVar       1/20/2017   1000m     13   3:50.76
Emma Hammes           11    05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     39   5:57.66
Emma Hammes           11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     32   3:48.71
Emma Hammes           10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     17   3:47.76
Emma Hammes           10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     26   3:51.90
Emma Hammes           10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     29   3:49.37
Emma Hammes           10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1500m     20   5:59.96
Emma Hammes           10    05   Brighton          Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3000m     22   13:04.33
Emma Hammes           10    05   Brighton          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     26   3:50.13
Grace Mattern         9     05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     8    5:06.01
Grace Mattern         9     05   Brighton          Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1500m     1    5:08.62
Grace Mattern         9     05   Brighton          Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000m     2    11:13.02
Grace Mattern         9     05   Brighton          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   2000mSt   3    8:00.00
Grace Mattern         8     05   Brighton          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     7    11:04.88
Grace Mattern         8     05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1500m     7    5:04.90
Grace Mattern         8     05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000m     4    11:01.69
Grace Mattern         8     05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000m     3    10:57.22
Riley Blasiak         12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  600m      24   2:01.92
Riley Blasiak         12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      31   2:01.24
Riley Blasiak         11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   400m      18   1:08.16
Riley Blasiak         11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/20/2017   400m      19   1:04.91
Riley Blasiak         11    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      25   2:44.39
Riley Blasiak         11    05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      16   2:47.80
Riley Blasiak         11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      22   1:58.83
Riley Blasiak         11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     22   3:54.92
Riley Blasiak         10    05   Brighton          Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   400m      13   1:07.14
Riley Blasiak         10    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/21/2016   400m      22   1:07.15
Riley Blasiak         10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    600m      14   1:58.10
Riley Blasiak         10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1000m     25   3:49.57
Vivian Rapp           10    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1500m     12   5:40.52
Vivian Rapp           10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     21   3:32.80
Vivian Rapp           10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1500m     7    5:32.73
Vivian Rapp           10    05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     37   3:34.75
Vivian Rapp           10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     15   3:39.72
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   2000mSt   6    8:02.83
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/21/2016   2000mSt   10   8:01.23
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000m     24   11:57.08
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   2000mSt   5    8:20.25
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000m     7    11:23.89
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1500m     14   5:23.87
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1500m     7    5:18.91
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     12   5:17.38
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1500m     5    5:27.08
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   3000m     5    11:43.05
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     15   3:26.83
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    3000m     4    11:51.28
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1500m     11   5:34.04
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1000m     10   3:26.26
Vivian Rapp           9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1000m     9    3:28.62
Zofia Stefankovic     9     05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/19/2018   2000mSt   4    8:00.77
Zofia Stefankovic     9     05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     4    11:07.31
Zofia Stefankovic     9     05   Brighton          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   2000mSt   4    8:03.23
Zofia Stefankovic     8     05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1500m     12   5:24.84
Zofia Stefankovic     8     05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000m     5    11:22.31
Zofia Stefankovic     8     05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1500m     9    5:24.95
Zofia Stefankovic     8     05   Brighton          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     15   5:18.66
Zofia Stefankovic     8     05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3000m     7    11:52.56
Zofia Stefankovic     8     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1500m     20   5:39.22
Zofia Stefankovic     8     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1500m     7    5:37.14
Zofia Stefankovic     8     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     7    12:08.02
Zofia Stefankovic     8     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     14   3:31.78
Zofia Stefankovic     8     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     18   5:46.80
Zofia Stefankovic     8     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3000m     11   12:00.28
Zofia Stefankovic     8     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     24   5:39.62
Zofia Stefankovic     8     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3000m     4    11:49.91
Annmarie Gruttadauro  12    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/19/2018   2000mSt   16   8:49.55
Annmarie Gruttadauro  12    05   Brockport         Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   2000mSt   7    8:51.62
Annmarie Gruttadauro  12    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    2000mSt   6    9:09.44
Annmarie Gruttadauro  12    05   Brockport         His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   2000mSt   13   8:53.16
Annmarie Gruttadauro  12    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     12   13:31.39
Annmarie Gruttadauro  12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     20   5:47.43
Annmarie Gruttadauro  12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     28   3:45.34
Annmarie Gruttadauro  12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     3    12:22.87
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   2000mSt   7    8:37.21
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000m     15   12:38.89
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/20/2017   2000mSt   13   8:24.84
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   2000mSt   14   9:02.26
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     12   12:45.03
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     20   12:27.14
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     24   5:43.00
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3000m     12   12:05.93
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     19   3:37.09
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     9    5:22.94
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1500m     6    5:36.92
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     9    12:33.40
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     36   3:34.59
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3000m     7    12:24.77
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1500m     7    5:30.14
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      17   2:01.65
Annmarie Gruttadauro  11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  3000m     3    12:22.56
Annmarie Gruttadauro  10    05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000m     23   12:38.44
Annmarie Gruttadauro  10    05   Brockport         Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    1500m     13   5:47.42
Annmarie Gruttadauro  10    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   3000m     12   12:40.14
Annmarie Gruttadauro  10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3000m     6    12:07.26
Annmarie Gruttadauro  10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   3000m     10   12:35.88
Annmarie Gruttadauro  10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1500m     21   5:54.23
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1500m     20   5:44.30
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000m     27   12:36.83
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     19   5:21.66
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/19/2015   3000m     8    11:47.88
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1500m     13   5:18.31
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2015    3000m     13   11:44.58
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   3000m     8    11:52.34
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1500m     17   5:25.38
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/16/2015   1500m     6    5:26.94
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1500m     7    5:26.94
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3000m     8    11:32.79
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1000m     5    3:28.43
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  3000m     4    11:27.84
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1500m     10   5:28.21
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   3000m     6    11:52.10
Annmarie Gruttadauro  9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   600m      18   1:58.35
Cassidy Macdonald     11    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      20   2:43.02
Cassidy Macdonald     11    05   Brockport         Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   800m      1    2:40.83
Cassidy Macdonald     11    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    800m      8    2:42.20
Cassidy Macdonald     11    05   Brockport         His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      13   2:43.94
Cassidy Macdonald     11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   600m      14   1:55.36
Cassidy Macdonald     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      20   1:55.17
Cassidy Macdonald     11    05   Brockport         Monroe County          1/27/2018   600m      24   1:54.55
Cassidy Macdonald     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      33   2:01.90
Cassidy Macdonald     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     5    3:43.33
Cassidy Macdonald     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     10   3:41.73
Cassidy Macdonald     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     7    3:51.02
Cassidy Macdonald     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      6    1:58.31
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      21   2:42.66
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   2000mSt   17   9:20.48
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1500m     17   5:42.59
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      27   2:44.44
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     19   3:33.41
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1000m     10   3:29.91
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      24   1:56.06
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     8    3:26.93
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     16   3:31.43
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     14   3:31.81
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     14   5:42.94
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1500m     13   5:43.56
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      20   2:03.00
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1500m     17   5:48.57
Cassidy Macdonald     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     9    3:29.31
Molly Falkenstein     12    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     18   11:58.27
Molly Falkenstein     12    05   Brockport         Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000m     4    11:47.72
Molly Falkenstein     12    05   Brockport         RH Relays              4/21/2018   1500m     10   5:36.68
Molly Falkenstein     12    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     10   5:28.17
Molly Falkenstein     12    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     4    11:33.10
Molly Falkenstein     12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     7    3:26.79
Molly Falkenstein     12    05   Brockport         Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     8    11:37.01
Molly Falkenstein     12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1500m     5    5:26.83
Molly Falkenstein     12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     2    11:41.94
Molly Falkenstein     12    05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1500m     10   5:19.65
Molly Falkenstein     12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1500m     2    5:28.00
Molly Falkenstein     12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     6    3:36.08
Molly Falkenstein     12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1500m     3    5:32.50
Molly Falkenstein     12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1500m     6    5:32.31
Molly Falkenstein     11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1500m     10   5:31.61
Molly Falkenstein     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     10   3:27.01
Molly Falkenstein     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     13   5:25.21
Molly Falkenstein     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1500m     4    5:27.04
Molly Falkenstein     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     15   3:32.57
Molly Falkenstein     11    05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     23   5:23.60
Molly Falkenstein     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     7    5:29.58
Molly Falkenstein     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1500m     9    5:30.64
Molly Falkenstein     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1500m     11   5:39.85
Molly Falkenstein     10    05   Brockport         Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     10   5:43.46
Molly Falkenstein     10    05   Brockport         Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    1500m     4    5:23.67
Molly Falkenstein     10    05   Brockport         His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1500m     16   5:24.48
Molly Falkenstein     10    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1000m     9    3:29.30
Molly Falkenstein     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1500m     6    5:28.09
Molly Falkenstein     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1000m     7    3:30.03
Molly Falkenstein     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1000m     11   3:41.97
Molly Falkenstein     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1500m     12   5:42.71
Molly Falkenstein     10    05   Brockport         Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1500m     13   5:36.68
Emily Gonyea          9     05   Byron-Bergen      Genesee Region         5/20/2017   2000mSt   6    9:08.84
Emily Gonyea          9     05   Byron-Bergen      Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    400m      12   1:09.82
Emily Gonyea          9     05   Byron-Bergen      Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   400m      5    1:08.42
Emily Gonyea          8     05   Byron-Bergen      Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   400m      10   1:06.04
Emily Gonyea          8     05   Byron-Bergen      Genesee Region         5/21/2016   2000mSt   2    8:29.20
Emily Gonyea          8     05   Byron-Bergen      Genesee Region         5/21/2016   400m      4    1:03.49
Emily Gonyea          8     05   Byron-Bergen      Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   2000mSt   9    8:44.60
Emily Gonyea          8     05   Byron-Bergen      Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    2000mSt   8    8:30.50
Emily Gonyea          8     05   Byron-Bergen      Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    800m      9    2:46.47
Emily Gonyea          8     05   Byron-Bergen      Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   800m      5    2:40.62
Emily Gonyea          8     05   Byron-Bergen      Webster Invite         4/23/2016   2000mSt   19   9:11.20
Siomara Caballero     10    05   Byron-Bergen      Genesee Region         5/19/2018   2000mSt   4    8:42.00
Siomara Caballero     10    05   Byron-Bergen      Genesee Region         5/19/2018   400m      2    1:04.93
Siomara Caballero     10    05   Byron-Bergen      Genesee Region         5/19/2018   800m      3    2:37.89
Siomara Caballero     10    05   Byron-Bergen      Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   1500m     7    5:33.75
Siomara Caballero     10    05   Byron-Bergen      Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    800m      3    2:39.72
Siomara Caballero     9     05   Byron-Bergen      Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   800m      8    2:34.29
Siomara Caballero     9     05   Byron-Bergen      Genesee Region         5/20/2017   2000mSt   4    8:58.94
Siomara Caballero     9     05   Byron-Bergen      Genesee Region         5/20/2017   800m      4    2:40.43
Siomara Caballero     9     05   Byron-Bergen      Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   3000m     8    12:13.17
Siomara Caballero     9     05   Byron-Bergen      Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   3000m     9    12:40.99
Siomara Caballero     9     05   Byron-Bergen      Webster Invite         4/22/2017   2000mSt   5    8:57.41
Siomara Caballero     8     05   Byron-Bergen      Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   800m      8    2:42.87
Siomara Caballero     8     05   Byron-Bergen      Genesee Region         5/21/2016   2000mSt   3    8:29.40
Siomara Caballero     8     05   Byron-Bergen      Genesee Region         5/21/2016   800m      6    2:38.37
Siomara Caballero     8     05   Byron-Bergen      Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    2000mSt   10   8:41.18
Siomara Caballero     8     05   Byron-Bergen      Webster Invite         4/23/2016   400m      15   1:08.61
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     1    10:39.82
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     7    10:32.57
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     2    10:40.61
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     3    5:02.82
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1500m     3    5:09.05
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     1    10:42.59
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     3    4:55.66
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     3    5:04.16
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     2    11:01.41
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     1    11:04.64
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3000m     4    11:00.05
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     1    5:13.46
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     5    3:21.21
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  3000m     1    11:11.44
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     1    11:03.58
Katie Cobos           11    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     1    5:16.84
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000m     8    11:37.63
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     7    5:10.77
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000m     5    11:24.36
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     8    11:22.26
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1500m     5    5:19.41
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3000m     2    11:19.32
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1500m     5    5:19.22
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     3    5:07.94
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3000m     1    11:09.07
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     1    11:09.39
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3000m     8    11:08.25
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1500m     4    5:16.15
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3000m     2    10:57.44
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3000m     2    11:10.60
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      10   1:55.52
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1500m     6    5:17.05
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3000m     2    11:28.26
Katie Cobos           10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      5    1:54.69
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    3000m     5    10:47.90
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000m     3    10:57.88
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000m     4    10:49.41
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     1    10:50.57
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1500m     5    5:04.61
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    800m      10   2:33.54
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000m     6    11:04.78
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3000m     2    10:53.81
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   3000m     4    10:43.03
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1500m     5    5:13.90
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   3000m     1    10:52.65
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1500m     3    5:06.09
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     6    5:10.80
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3000m     1    10:59.84
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1500m     5    5:16.60
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   3000m     2    10:49.57
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3000m     2    11:02.05
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1500m     2    5:20.07
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    3000m     2    11:05.71
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3000m     5    11:13.57
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     2    3:18.68
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  600m      4    1:52.08
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1500m     2    5:09.99
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  600m      5    1:51.84
Katie Cobos           9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  3000m     2    11:10.79
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3000m     6    10:41.79
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3000m     2    10:56.69
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   1500m     14   5:04.08
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1500m     10   5:04.69
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       Webster Invite         4/25/2015   3000m     3    11:03.85
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   1500m     3    5:23.79
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   800m      3    2:39.58
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   3000m     8    11:10.31
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class B      2/19/2015   3000m     4    11:21.02
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2015    3000m     3    11:09.22
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   1000m     6    3:14.82
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   1500m     6    5:15.79
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1500m     3    5:16.36
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   3000m     4    11:09.82
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1000m     6    3:15.26
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/2/2015    3000m     3    11:30.08
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/2/2015    600m      5    1:48.66
Katie Cobos           8     05   Canandaigua       Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3000m     6    11:14.33
Katrina Delmarter     12    05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     16   5:24.27
Katrina Delmarter     12    05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      21   2:43.03
Katrina Delmarter     12    05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1500m     12   5:44.16
Katrina Delmarter     12    05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      10   2:38.28
Katrina Delmarter     12    05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     4    3:18.22
Katrina Delmarter     12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      7    1:48.16
Katrina Delmarter     12    05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     12   3:19.18
Katrina Delmarter     12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     2    3:17.94
Katrina Delmarter     12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     8    5:20.66
Katrina Delmarter     12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     4    3:20.36
Katrina Delmarter     12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     4    3:27.93
Katrina Delmarter     12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  600m      4    1:50.30
Katrina Delmarter     12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1500m     4    5:17.75
Katrina Delmarter     12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     3    3:20.30
Lilly VonRhedy        10    05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     23   5:46.22
Lilly VonRhedy        10    05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     10   12:30.50
Lilly VonRhedy        10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     25   5:54.62
Lilly VonRhedy        10    05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     20   12:30.34
Lilly VonRhedy        10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     17   12:48.94
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000m     9    11:38.94
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000m     10   11:46.81
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     9    11:33.79
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000m     9    11:42.63
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     17   12:01.65
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   1500m     5    5:32.98
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3000m     6    11:42.72
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1500m     9    5:39.02
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     23   5:46.46
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3000m     3    11:39.28
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     4    11:31.94
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   3000m     1    11:32.98
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3000m     8    11:58.83
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3000m     7    11:58.56
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3000m     4    12:13.50
Lilly VonRhedy        9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3000m     8    12:13.04
Molly O'Neill         10    05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/19/2018   2000mSt   2    7:52.09
Molly O'Neill         10    05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    2000mSt   1    7:50.82
Molly O'Neill         10    05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   2000mSt   5    8:08.56
Molly O'Neill         10    05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      21   2:50.46
Molly O'Neill         10    05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     6    11:37.97
Molly O'Neill         10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     8    5:15.56
Molly O'Neill         10    05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     13   5:26.59
Molly O'Neill         10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1500m     2    5:17.78
Molly O'Neill         10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     10   5:31.88
Molly O'Neill         10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3000m     8    12:11.57
Molly O'Neill         10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      16   1:58.15
Molly O'Neill         10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     2    5:18.17
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   2    7:38.26
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   2000mSt   2    7:42.45
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/20/2017   2000mSt   1    7:38.65
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       Marion Invite          5/12/2017   2000mSt   1    7:36.66
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    2000mSt   2    7:33.01
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   2000mSt   2    7:42.47
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     9    11:37.91
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3000m     1    11:05.69
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1500m     2    5:10.57
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     5    5:16.07
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3000m     2    11:32.31
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     2    11:23.56
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     12   5:13.94
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1500m     9    5:27.65
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1500m     4    5:22.27
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1500m     8    5:23.09
Molly O'Neill         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3000m     7    12:00.95
Molly O'Neill         8     05   Canandaigua       Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    2000mSt   3    7:46.51
Molly O'Neill         8     05   Canandaigua       Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   2000mSt   3    7:46.04
Molly O'Neill         8     05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/21/2016   2000mSt   1    7:42.57
Molly O'Neill         8     05   Canandaigua       Marion Invite          5/13/2016   2000mSt   3    7:57.09
Molly O'Neill         8     05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   2000mSt   4    7:49.64
Reilly Reber          10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      18   1:58.28
Reilly Reber          10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      27   1:59.35
Reilly Reber          10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     10   3:39.45
Reilly Reber          10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     24   3:43.73
Reilly Reber          10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1000m     8    3:35.74
Reilly Reber          10    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     8    5:44.03
Reilly Reber          9     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3000m     9    12:01.46
Reilly Reber          9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3000m     9    11:55.93
Reilly Reber          9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     11   3:30.45
Reilly Reber          9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1500m     8    5:37.57
Reilly Reber          9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     11   3:28.14
Reilly Reber          9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1500m     4    5:31.47
Reilly Reber          9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1500m     13   5:35.29
Reilly Reber          9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1500m     12   5:39.67
Reilly Reber          9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1500m     15   5:31.28
Reilly Reber          9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1500m     4    5:37.60
Riley Poisson         12    05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     9    11:17.35
Riley Poisson         12    05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     9    11:21.11
Riley Poisson         11    05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1500m     20   5:41.74
Riley Poisson         11    05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     25   5:40.72
Riley Poisson         11    05   Canandaigua       Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   1500m     7    5:43.10
Riley Poisson         11    05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3000m     11   12:03.13
Riley Poisson         11    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3000m     11   12:02.81
Riley Poisson         11    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     20   5:44.82
Riley Poisson         11    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   3000m     5    12:06.69
Riley Poisson         11    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3000m     9    12:13.35
Riley Poisson         11    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1500m     17   5:43.16
Riley Poisson         11    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1500m     7    5:46.78
Riley Poisson         10    05   Canandaigua       Marion Invite          5/13/2016   1500m     19   5:42.32
Riley Poisson         10    05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000m     11   12:10.18
Riley Poisson         10    05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1500m     21   5:41.31
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3000m     13   11:48.42
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3000m     14   11:24.74
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    3000m     7    11:38.26
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000m     15   11:37.71
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       Webster Invite         4/25/2015   1500m     11   5:27.49
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   1500m     5    5:38.36
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   800m      7    2:47.11
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2015    3000m     10   11:38.55
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   3000m     3    11:43.67
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1500m     7    5:23.94
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1500m     24   5:22.02
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   3000m     5    11:35.59
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  3000m     9    11:42.92
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1500m     12   5:31.67
Riley Poisson         9     05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   3000m     7    11:54.92
Riley Poisson         8     05   Canandaigua       Sec 5-Class A          5/24/2014   3000m     9    11:34.05
Haley Arguien         12    05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     2    10:40.08
Haley Arguien         12    05   Churchville-Chili Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     2    4:53.68
Haley Arguien         12    05   Churchville-Chili Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     4    10:24.51
Haley Arguien         12    05   Churchville-Chili His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     1    10:37.27
Haley Arguien         12    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     2    10:37.36
Haley Arguien         12    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     1    5:02.57
Haley Arguien         12    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     1    10:57.10
Haley Arguien         12    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     2    4:52.88
Haley Arguien         12    05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     1    4:57.11
Haley Arguien         12    05   Churchville-Chili Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     1    10:46.03
Haley Arguien         12    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1500m     1    4:59.55
Haley Arguien         12    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     2    3:12.14
Haley Arguien         12    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3000m     1    10:45.86
Haley Arguien         12    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1500m     1    5:04.82
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili New Bal Nat-EmEl       6/17/2017   2 Mile    24   11:42.39
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3000m     22   10:38.45
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     1    10:21.63
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000m     2    10:24.65
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          5/20/2017   1500m     6    4:54.15
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      15   2:34.31
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1500m     3    4:55.79
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     7    10:37.95
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     1    10:35.10
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     8    5:10.40
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     3    10:40.08
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1500m     6    5:13.21
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3000m     2    10:42.95
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1500m     1    5:06.05
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     3    4:57.10
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     3    3:07.31
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1500m     5    5:07.04
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3000m     3    10:45.62
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     4    3:17.32
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    600m      9    1:55.47
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1500m     1    5:04.03
Haley Arguien         11    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     1    3:19.15
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    3000m     2    10:26.23
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000m     2    10:46.76
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          5/21/2016   1500m     5    4:49.88
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000m     9    10:25.93
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1500m     2    4:53.62
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili New Bal Nats-EmEl      3/11/2016   2 Mile    44   11:44.85
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   3000m     3    10:40.77
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1500m     5    5:17.86
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3000m     2    10:29.48
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     4    3:14.72
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1500m     1    5:00.24
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     1    3:10.68
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1000m     3    3:18.90
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    600m      6    1:52.38
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3000m     2    10:48.74
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3000m     1    10:54.69
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  600m      10   1:58.44
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1500m     3    5:07.96
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  600m      4    1:56.53
Haley Arguien         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  3000m     1    10:57.79
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3000m     4    10:37.95
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   1500m     6    5:09.40
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3000m     5    11:10.84
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3000m     2    10:49.67
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000m     3    10:55.18
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     17   5:21.12
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   3000m     5    10:58.64
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class B      2/19/2015   3000m     5    11:21.03
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   3000m     3    11:09.08
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2015    3000m     5    11:13.28
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   1500m     7    5:19.34
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     6    3:21.13
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   3000m     10   11:18.22
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1500m     21   5:35.51
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          1/2/2015    1000m     7    3:41.80
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          1/2/2015    3000m     2    11:30.03
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  3000m     3    11:27.07
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   1000m     33   3:52.77
Haley Arguien         9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   3000m     5    11:50.50
Jennifer Zambuto      11    05   Churchville-Chili Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     9    11:43.83
Jennifer Zambuto      11    05   Churchville-Chili His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     15   5:21.49
Jennifer Zambuto      11    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     6    5:14.53
Jennifer Zambuto      11    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     9    5:15.77
Jennifer Zambuto      11    05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     10   5:21.51
Jennifer Zambuto      11    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1500m     2    5:22.80
Jennifer Zambuto      11    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1500m     4    5:20.59
Jennifer Zambuto      11    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     4    3:23.88
Jennifer Zambuto      11    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1500m     2    5:27.23
Jennifer Zambuto      11    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1500m     3    5:23.68
Kaitlynn Schmitz      9     05   Churchville-Chili Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000m     11   12:23.09
Kaitlynn Schmitz      9     05   Churchville-Chili SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   1500m     2    5:36.87
Kaitlynn Schmitz      9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1500m     10   5:46.52
Kaitlynn Schmitz      9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1500m     7    5:49.18
Kayla Storie          9     05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     15   11:51.99
Kayla Storie          9     05   Churchville-Chili Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      7    2:33.50
Kayla Storie          9     05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     5    11:11.62
Kayla Storie          9     05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     3    11:18.04
Kayla Storie          9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     2    3:17.09
Kayla Storie          9     05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     8    5:18.57
Kayla Storie          9     05   Churchville-Chili Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     6    11:15.26
Kayla Storie          9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    3000m     2    11:27.05
Kayla Storie          9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     3    3:20.24
Kayla Storie          9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1500m     1    5:24.54
Kayla Storie          9     05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1500m     2    5:21.21
Kyilee Quayle         12    05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      17   2:38.37
Kyilee Quayle         12    05   Churchville-Chili Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      8    2:35.84
Kyilee Quayle         12    05   Churchville-Chili His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      11   2:38.76
Kyilee Quayle         12    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     11   3:20.83
Kyilee Quayle         12    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     4    3:20.96
Kyilee Quayle         12    05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          1/27/2018   600m      18   1:52.85
Kyilee Quayle         12    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     1    3:22.03
Kyilee Quayle         12    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1000m     7    3:33.12
Kyilee Quayle         12    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1500m     4    5:38.47
Kyilee Quayle         12    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     2    3:27.08
Kyilee Quayle         12    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1000m     4    3:35.47
Kyilee Quayle         11    05   Churchville-Chili Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   800m      12   2:57.29
Kyilee Quayle         10    05   Churchville-Chili Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1500m     13   5:30.97
Kyilee Quayle         10    05   Churchville-Chili His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      25   2:40.71
Kyilee Quayle         10    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1000m     11   3:25.82
Kyilee Quayle         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     17   3:29.44
Kyilee Quayle         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     11   3:29.79
Kyilee Quayle         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     21   3:33.74
Kyilee Quayle         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     6    3:28.20
Kyilee Quayle         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1000m     6    3:25.79
Kyilee Quayle         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     10   3:34.49
Kyilee Quayle         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1000m     5    3:35.08
Kyilee Quayle         10    05   Churchville-Chili RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1000m     10   3:44.88
Quinn Metcalfe        12    05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     2    4:53.20
Quinn Metcalfe        12    05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     3    10:45.72
Quinn Metcalfe        12    05   Churchville-Chili Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     4    4:58.78
Quinn Metcalfe        12    05   Churchville-Chili Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     11   10:44.49
Quinn Metcalfe        12    05   Churchville-Chili His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     3    5:02.19
Quinn Metcalfe        11    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     5    10:48.56
Quinn Metcalfe        11    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1500m     4    4:57.93
Quinn Metcalfe        11    05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000m     4    10:52.37
Quinn Metcalfe        11    05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          5/20/2017   1500m     9    4:58.20
Quinn Metcalfe        11    05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      11   2:32.79
Quinn Metcalfe        11    05   Churchville-Chili His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     2    4:58.57
Quinn Metcalfe        10    05   Churchville-Chili Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    1500m     5    5:14.02
Quinn Metcalfe        10    05   Churchville-Chili Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     5    5:05.04
Quinn Metcalfe        10    05   Churchville-Chili Monroe County          5/21/2016   1500m     14   5:07.61
Quinn Metcalfe        10    05   Churchville-Chili Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     12   5:10.44
Quinn Metcalfe        10    05   Churchville-Chili Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1500m     4    5:10.60
Quinn Metcalfe        10    05   Churchville-Chili His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1500m     12   5:12.20
Quinn Metcalfe        9     05   Churchville-Chili Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   1500m     9    5:19.18
Quinn Metcalfe        9     05   Churchville-Chili Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1500m     7    5:13.70
Quinn Metcalfe        9     05   Churchville-Chili Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    1500m     2    5:10.63
Emma Rath             10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1500m     7    5:35.10
Emma Rath             10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1500m     17   5:48.14
Emma Rath             10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     4    5:49.10
Emma Rath             10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      20   2:56.09
Emma Rath             10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   1500m     2    5:49.63
Emma Rath             10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   1500m     11   5:59.64
Emma Rath             10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   800m      15   2:53.49
Emma Rath             10    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      30   2:01.99
Emma Rath             10    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  600m      29   2:03.04
Emma Rath             10    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     7    3:44.44
Emma Rath             10    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1000m     25   3:50.85
Emma Rath             10    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  600m      21   2:00.29
Emma Rath             10    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     16   3:53.70
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   1500m     5    5:26.03
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   800m      7    2:42.70
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   2000mSt   16   8:49.73
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   800m      19   2:49.33
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1500m     6    5:29.00
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1500m     14   5:28.91
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   2000mSt   5    8:42.11
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   800m      4    2:41.76
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1000m     8    3:30.70
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1500m     9    5:46.48
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     12   3:26.87
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     17   5:35.18
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1000m     10   3:45.49
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1500m     11   5:56.60
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1500m     10   5:47.73
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     33   5:47.58
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1000m     10   3:33.83
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1500m     15   5:39.36
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3000m     12   12:56.52
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     12   3:50.82
Emma Rath             9     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1500m     25   5:58.64
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   2000mSt   10   9:18.98
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1500m     18   5:46.49
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   2000mSt   9    8:49.02
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    Marion Invite          5/13/2016   2000mSt   13   8:46.64
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    Marion Invite          5/13/2016   800m      26   2:52.83
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1500m     25   5:50.26
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    2000mSt   14   9:04.57
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1500m     9    5:38.42
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   800m      14   2:51.45
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   1000m     6    3:32.27
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   1500m     4    5:38.56
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1500m     16   5:32.08
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     16   3:32.00
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     25   5:40.04
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1000m     9    3:37.11
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1500m     10   5:40.52
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1500m     19   5:46.79
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   3000m     6    12:01.94
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1000m     13   3:34.35
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1500m     9    5:47.34
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     28   3:51.30
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1500m     22   5:47.06
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1000m     7    3:42.21
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1500m     21   5:55.75
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  1500m     11   6:14.85
Emma Rath             8     05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  3000m     7    12:58.96
Hailey Kumpf          9     05   Cuba-Rushford     Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   400m      7    1:03.95
Hailey Kumpf          8     05   Cuba-Rushford     Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     7    5:14.01
Hailey Kumpf          8     05   Cuba-Rushford     Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   1500m     1    5:18.88
Hailey Kumpf          8     05   Cuba-Rushford     Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   800m      6    2:40.29
Hailey Kumpf          8     05   Cuba-Rushford     Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   1500m     4    5:13.68
Hailey Kumpf          8     05   Cuba-Rushford     Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1500m     3    5:30.60
Hailey Kumpf          8     05   Cuba-Rushford     Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   800m      8    2:43.14
Hailey Kumpf          8     05   Cuba-Rushford     John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    1500m     1    5:39.7
Hailey Kumpf          8     05   Cuba-Rushford     Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1500m     4    5:27.71
Hailey Kumpf          8     05   Cuba-Rushford     Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3000m     7    12:15.10
Josie Litchner        12    05   Cuba-Rushford     Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   2000mSt   8    9:11.85
Josie Litchner        12    05   Cuba-Rushford     Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    2000mSt   4    8:55.80
Josie Litchner        11    05   Cuba-Rushford     Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   2000mSt   5    8:29.33
Josie Litchner        11    05   Cuba-Rushford     Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   2000mSt   6    8:29.45
Josie Litchner        11    05   Cuba-Rushford     Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   800m      10   2:44.23
Josie Litchner        11    05   Cuba-Rushford     John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    2000mSt   3    8:35.5
Josie Litchner        11    05   Cuba-Rushford     Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   800m      18   2:55.45
Josie Litchner        10    05   Cuba-Rushford     Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   2000mSt   4    8:39.70
Josie Litchner        10    05   Cuba-Rushford     Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   3000m     10   13:08.49
Josie Litchner        10    05   Cuba-Rushford     Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   2000mSt   2    8:24.50
Josie Litchner        10    05   Cuba-Rushford     Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   3000m     2    12:12.73
Josie Litchner        10    05   Cuba-Rushford     John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    2000mSt   3    8:31.3
Josie Litchner        9     05   Cuba-Rushford     Section 5-Class C      5/30/2015   2000mSt   4    8:36.24
Josie Litchner        9     05   Cuba-Rushford     Pioneer Invite         5/2/2015    2000mSt   8    9:03.80
Josie Litchner        9     05   Cuba-Rushford     Twin Tier Invite       4/24/2015   1600m     1    6:19.53
Josie Litchner        9     05   Cuba-Rushford     Twin Tier Invite       4/24/2015   800m      10   2:54.61
Suzanna Wojnowski     11    05   East Irondequoit  Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      11   1:51.12
Suzanna Wojnowski     11    05   East Irondequoit  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   600m      4    1:44.89
Suzanna Wojnowski     11    05   East Irondequoit  RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    600m      4    1:46.31
Suzanna Wojnowski     11    05   East Irondequoit  Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     11   3:18.59
Suzanna Wojnowski     11    05   East Irondequoit  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     3    3:19.23
Suzanna Wojnowski     11    05   East Irondequoit  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   600m      4    1:47.00
Suzanna Wojnowski     11    05   East Irondequoit  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      3    1:47.64
Suzanna Wojnowski     11    05   East Irondequoit  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      1    1:44.29
Suzanna Wojnowski     10    05   East Irondequoit  Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   600m      11   1:51.28
Suzanna Wojnowski     10    05   East Irondequoit  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   600m      3    1:45.09
Suzanna Wojnowski     10    05   East Irondequoit  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      9    1:48.68
Suzanna Wojnowski     10    05   East Irondequoit  RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     19   5:43.48
Suzanna Wojnowski     10    05   East Irondequoit  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     11   3:25.87
Suzanna Wojnowski     10    05   East Irondequoit  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      16   1:46.63
Suzanna Wojnowski     10    05   East Irondequoit  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     5    3:19.35
Suzanna Wojnowski     10    05   East Irondequoit  RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  600m      1    1:48.23
Paige Elias           9     05   East Rochester    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000m     16   12:20.08
Paige Elias           9     05   East Rochester    Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   2000mSt   10   9:05.16
Paige Elias           9     05   East Rochester    Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    2000mSt   18   9:20.63
Paige Elias           9     05   East Rochester    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     16   12:22.81
Paige Elias           9     05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   3000m     3    12:03.26
Paige Elias           9     05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3000m     10   12:39.29
Paige Elias           9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     11   12:40.83
Paige Elias           9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3000m     2    13:31.01
Paige Elias           9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  3000m     6    12:46.05
Ripley Insalaco       11    05   East Rochester    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000m     12   11:59.45
Ripley Insalaco       11    05   East Rochester    Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000m     10   12:06.28
Ripley Insalaco       11    05   East Rochester    Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    2000mSt   16   9:04.31
Ripley Insalaco       11    05   East Rochester    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     15   12:21.76
Ripley Insalaco       11    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1000m     7    3:33.29
Ripley Insalaco       11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1000m     7    3:37.75
Ripley Insalaco       11    05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1000m     15   3:41.37
Ripley Insalaco       11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     14   3:38.70
Ripley Insalaco       11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     7    3:44.71
Ripley Insalaco       11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     14   3:43.11
Ripley Insalaco       11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     15   3:54.31
Ripley Insalaco       11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     11   3:42.05
Ripley Insalaco       10    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   3000m     6    12:38.40
Ripley Insalaco       10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      30   1:59.08
Ripley Insalaco       10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     18   3:43.40
Ripley Insalaco       10    05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3000m     10   12:44.47
Ripley Insalaco       10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     16   12:55.20
Ripley Insalaco       10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3000m     11   12:17.81
Ripley Insalaco       10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1500m     17   5:49.80
Ripley Insalaco       10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      14   2:03.51
Alicia Loui           11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/19/2018   2000mSt   13   8:29.59
Alicia Loui           11    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   9    8:30.93
Alicia Loui           11    05   Fairport          Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    2000mSt   13   9:01.36
Alicia Loui           11    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   2000mSt   14   8:58.15
Alicia Loui           10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      12   2:32.86
Alicia Loui           10    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     23   5:33.38
Alicia Loui           9     05   Fairport          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3000m     12   12:22.22
Anna Cuciurean-Zapa   12    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      12   2:33.40
Anna Cuciurean-Zapa   12    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      5    2:33.87
Anna Cuciurean-Zapa   12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      6    1:48.13
Anna Cuciurean-Zapa   12    05   Fairport          Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     17   3:23.35
Anna Cuciurean-Zapa   12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     7    3:25.21
Anna Cuciurean-Zapa   12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     3    3:26.38
Cassidy Engleson      12    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     8    11:01.87
Cassidy Engleson      12    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     3    11:06.94
Cassidy Engleson      12    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     9    5:11.69
Cassidy Engleson      12    05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/21/2018   1500m     6    5:16.38
Clara Manley          11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/19/2018   2000mSt   15   8:33.26
Clara Manley          11    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   10   8:33.19
Clara Manley          11    05   Fairport          Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    2000mSt   6    8:34.86
Clara Manley          11    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   2000mSt   7    8:31.42
Clara Manley          10    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   7    8:00.80
Clara Manley          10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   2000mSt   5    7:56.45
Clara Manley          10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/20/2017   2000mSt   6    8:04.51
Clara Manley          10    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   2000mSt   4    8:06.02
Clara Manley          10    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     5    11:34.07
Clara Manley          10    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   2000mSt   7    8:14.40
Clara Manley          10    05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/22/2017   2000mSt   3    8:26.15
Clara Manley          9     05   Fairport          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3000m     8    11:43.05
Clara Manley          9     05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000m     13   11:26.48
Clara Manley          9     05   Fairport          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000m     3    11:18.40
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     7    11:01.33
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     2    11:05.82
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     19   11:11.30
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     5    11:01.48
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3000m     5    11:14.25
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     7    11:34.66
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     2    11:09.88
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     10   5:15.82
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     7    11:31.13
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    40   12:37.35
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     4    3:22.70
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     5    5:18.88
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     7    3:25.13
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     5    3:29.31
Jenna Prosperi        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     3    11:26.30
Jessica Suiter        9     05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      5    2:27.40
Jessica Suiter        9     05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     10   5:12.91
Jessica Suiter        9     05   Fairport          Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1500m     8    5:31.25
Jessica Suiter        9     05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      4    2:32.65
Jessica Suiter        9     05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/21/2018   1500m     5    5:15.41
Jessica Suiter        9     05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     8    3:15.04
Jessica Suiter        9     05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     12   3:20.97
Jessica Suiter        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      10   1:50.96
Jessica Suiter        9     05   Fairport          Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     8    3:18.29
Jessica Suiter        9     05   Fairport          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    23   12:12.60
Jessica Suiter        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     7    5:20.25
Jessica Suiter        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     3    3:19.68
Jessica Suiter        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  600m      7    1:53.27
Jessica Suiter        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     5    11:38.33
Laura Broderick       10    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     8    11:08.14
Laura Broderick       10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000m     5    10:52.39
Laura Broderick       10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000m     2    10:51.38
Laura Broderick       10    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1500m     8    5:05.90
Laura Broderick       10    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     15   11:05.45
Laura Broderick       10    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     7    11:18.55
Laura Broderick       9     05   Fairport          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3000m     5    11:25.99
Laura Broderick       9     05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000m     9    11:07.34
Laura Broderick       9     05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     9    5:01.45
Laura Broderick       9     05   Fairport          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000m     5    10:57.92
Laura Broderick       9     05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3000m     4    11:10.85
Maeve Reed            10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     5    3:23.38
Maeve Reed            10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1500m     13   5:28.01
Maeve Reed            10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      3    1:53.48
Maeve Reed            9     05   Fairport          Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    2000mSt   7    7:58.59
Maeve Reed            9     05   Fairport          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   2000mSt   3    7:50.62
Maeve Reed            9     05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/21/2016   2000mSt   2    7:44.92
Maeve Reed            9     05   Fairport          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    2000mSt   3    7:51.62
Maeve Reed            9     05   Fairport          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1500m     7    5:06.04
Maeve Reed            8     05   Fairport          Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    1500m     8    5:09.39
Maeve Reed            8     05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   1500m     7    5:08.52
Maeve Reed            8     05   Fairport          Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   1500m     15   5:05.67
Morgan Brady          12    05   Fairport          Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   800m      7    2:48.2
Morgan Brady          12    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     5    10:49.82
Morgan Brady          12    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     9    5:08.36
Morgan Brady          12    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     14   10:56.77
Morgan Brady          12    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     6    11:03.18
Morgan Brady          12    05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3000m     4    11:02.44
Morgan Brady          12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     7    5:08.38
Morgan Brady          12    05   Fairport          Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     4    11:09.39
Morgan Brady          12    05   Fairport          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    20   12:11.25
Morgan Brady          12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     1    10:55.44
Morgan Brady          12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     4    5:18.72
Morgan Brady          12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  3000m     2    11:31.79
Morgan Brady          12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1000m     2    3:23.54
Sarah Farnand         11    05   Fairport          Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1500m     13   5:44.75
Sarah Farnand         11    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     14   5:21.23
Adeline Capel         9     05   Geneseo           Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   2000mSt   3    8:22.86
Adeline Capel         9     05   Geneseo           Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   800m      6    2:41.04
Adeline Capel         9     05   Geneseo           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   2000mSt   4    8:13.64
Adeline Capel         9     05   Geneseo           Livonia Invite         5/11/2018   1500m     1    5:36.35
Adeline Capel         9     05   Geneseo           Livonia Invite         5/11/2018   800m      4    2:38.72
Adeline Capel         9     05   Geneseo           East High Inv          5/4/2018    1500m     3    5:38.96
Adeline Capel         9     05   Geneseo           Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   2000mSt   2    8:30.35
Adeline Capel         9     05   Geneseo           Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1500m     2    5:32.45
Chloe Kernan          12    05   Geneseo           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   3000m     11   12:58.42
Chloe Kernan          11    05   Geneseo           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3000m     5    11:55.36
Chloe Kernan          11    05   Geneseo           Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     20   5:40.97
Chloe Kernan          11    05   Geneseo           Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    3000m     5    12:25.72
Chloe Kernan          11    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3000m     20   12:32.74
Chloe Kernan          11    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     26   3:45.08
Chloe Kernan          11    05   Geneseo           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     38   3:39.36
Chloe Kernan          11    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     24   3:38.89
Chloe Kernan          11    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     20   5:49.58
Chloe Kernan          11    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1500m     13   5:50.44
Chloe Kernan          11    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      29   2:02.28
Chloe Kernan          11    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3000m     7    12:31.68
Chloe Kernan          10    05   Geneseo           Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   3000m     6    12:25.57
Chloe Kernan          10    05   Geneseo           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   1500m     9    5:42.64
Chloe Kernan          10    05   Geneseo           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3000m     4    11:56.67
Chloe Kernan          10    05   Geneseo           Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000m     18   12:10.70
Chloe Kernan          10    05   Geneseo           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1500m     14   5:32.54
Chloe Kernan          10    05   Geneseo           Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3000m     4    12:07.91
Chloe Kernan          10    05   Geneseo           Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1500m     16   5:49.56
Chloe Kernan          10    05   Geneseo           Trojan Invite-Sm       4/16/2016   3000m     3    12:27.51
Chloe Kernan          9     05   Geneseo           Section 5-Class C      5/30/2015   3000m     4    12:18.61
Chloe Kernan          9     05   Geneseo           Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    3000m     8    12:14.22
Chloe Kernan          9     05   Geneseo           His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1500m     26   5:37.69
Chloe Kernan          9     05   Geneseo           His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000m     21   11:55.90
Chloe Kernan          9     05   Geneseo           Trojan Invite-Sm       4/18/2015   3000m     1    12:15.98
Chloe Kernan          8     05   Geneseo           Sec 5-Class C          5/24/2014   1500m     9    5:29.15
Chloe Kernan          8     05   Geneseo           Sec 5-Class C          5/24/2014   3000m     6    12:33.94
Chloe Kernan          8     05   Geneseo           Victor Twilight        5/2/2014    3000m     15   12:09.47
Chloe Kernan          8     05   Geneseo           Lyons Invite           4/25/2014   1500m     10   5:40.20
Chloe Kernan          8     05   Geneseo           Webster Invite         4/12/2014   3000m     13   12:35.73
Tori Weber            11    05   Geneseo           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   2000mSt   18   9:00.23
Tori Weber            11    05   Geneseo           Marion Invite          5/12/2017   2000mSt   11   8:57.57
Tori Weber            10    05   Geneseo           Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   2000mSt   6    8:57.42
Tori Weber            10    05   Geneseo           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   1500m     10   5:42.84
Tori Weber            10    05   Geneseo           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   2000mSt   11   8:35.42
Tori Weber            10    05   Geneseo           Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     18   5:40.94
Tori Weber            10    05   Geneseo           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    400m      16   1:08.79
Tori Weber            10    05   Geneseo           Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   2000mSt   4    8:53.82
Tori Weber            10    05   Geneseo           Trojan Invite-Sm       4/16/2016   400m      6    1:08.28
Tori Weber            9     05   Geneseo           Section 5-Class C      5/30/2015   2000mSt   6    8:40.27
Tori Weber            9     05   Geneseo           Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    2000mSt   5    8:42.77
Tori Weber            9     05   Geneseo           His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    2000mSt   16   8:39.77
Tori Weber            9     05   Geneseo           His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    800m      22   2:53.99
Tori Weber            9     05   Geneseo           Trojan Invite-Sm       4/18/2015   1500m     4    5:36.38
Tori Weber            9     05   Geneseo           Trojan Invite-Sm       4/18/2015   800m      2    2:43.34
Cheyenne Vordran      10    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3000m     14   12:13.58
Cheyenne Vordran      10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3000m     15   12:10.22
Cheyenne Vordran      10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3000m     11   12:30.57
Emily Frech           9     05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   13   9:27.58
Emily Frech           9     05   Greece Arcadia    Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    800m      11   2:46.74
Emily Frech           9     05   Greece Arcadia    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     26   5:51.69
Emily Frech           9     05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     16   3:38.93
Emily Frech           9     05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   600m      15   1:59.39
Emily Frech           9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      17   1:53.07
Emily Frech           9     05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     28   3:31.57
Emily Frech           9     05   Greece Arcadia    SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   1000m     9    3:43.70
Grace Nolan           11    05   Greece Arcadia    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1500m     11   5:25.57
Grace Nolan           11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     18   5:22.77
Grace Nolan           11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1500m     7    5:23.85
Grace Nolan           11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1500m     11   5:25.48
Grace Nolan           11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      11   1:54.08
Grace Nolan           11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     9    3:22.14
Grace Nolan           11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1500m     5    5:19.46
Grace Nolan           11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      8    1:52.52
Grace Nolan           11    05   Greece Arcadia    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     18   5:20.71
Grace Nolan           11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     9    3:25.10
Grace Nolan           11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1000m     6    3:26.99
Grace Nolan           11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1500m     6    5:27.89
Grace Nolan           11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3000m     6    12:19.12
Julia Hundley         12    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   4    8:12.31
Julia Hundley         12    05   Greece Arcadia    Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     2    11:30.48
Julia Hundley         12    05   Greece Arcadia    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     11   11:39.26
Julia Hundley         12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     7    3:22.56
Julia Hundley         12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1500m     6    5:22.17
Julia Hundley         12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     7    5:16.53
Julia Hundley         12    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     16   3:20.33
Julia Hundley         12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1500m     4    5:21.06
Julia Hundley         12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     1    3:25.75
Julia Hundley         12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     4    3:19.53
Julia Hundley         12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     5    3:28.42
Julia Hundley         12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1500m     4    5:32.95
Eleanor Foster        10    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   400m      2    1:01.70
Eleanor Foster        10    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   800m      3    2:30.10
Eleanor Foster        10    05   Harley-Allendale  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   400m      5    1:04.23
Eleanor Foster        10    05   Harley-Allendale  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   800m      5    2:32.93
Eleanor Foster        10    05   Harley-Allendale  Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   800m      1    2:31.32
Eleanor Foster        10    05   Harley-Allendale  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      7    2:31.81
Eleanor Foster        10    05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      10   2:31.67
Eleanor Foster        9     05   Harley-Allendale  Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   800m      9    2:39.76
Eleanor Foster        9     05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   800m      12   2:45.85
Eleanor Foster        9     05   Harley-Allendale  Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   800m      3    2:39.40
Eleanor Foster        9     05   Harley-Allendale  Webster Invite         4/23/2016   800m      19   2:46.56
Emma Fiorini          12    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1500m     3    5:24.54
Emma Fiorini          12    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     4    11:50.93
Emma Fiorini          12    05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1500m     10   5:28.74
Emma Fiorini          12    05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000m     11   11:55.91
Emma Fiorini          12    05   Harley-Allendale  Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000m     8    11:57.50
Emma Fiorini          12    05   Harley-Allendale  Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1500m     16   5:48.08
Emma Fiorini          12    05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     17   5:26.55
Emma Fiorini          11    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   1500m     3    5:18.67
Emma Fiorini          11    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   3000m     3    11:36.75
Emma Fiorini          11    05   Harley-Allendale  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1500m     5    5:27.76
Emma Fiorini          11    05   Harley-Allendale  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000m     8    11:32.49
Emma Fiorini          11    05   Harley-Allendale  Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   3000m     4    11:27.08
Emma Fiorini          11    05   Harley-Allendale  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000m     10   11:44.51
Emma Fiorini          11    05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     10   5:12.91
Emma Fiorini          10    05   Harley-Allendale  Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   1500m     7    5:36.33
Emma Fiorini          10    05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1500m     13   5:38.94
Emma Fiorini          10    05   Harley-Allendale  Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    1500m     7    5:30.70
Emma Fiorini          10    05   Harley-Allendale  Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3000m     3    12:03.10
Emma Fiorini          10    05   Harley-Allendale  Webster Invite         4/23/2016   800m      14   2:42.06
Lauren Browning       12    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   2000mSt   4    8:27.76
Lauren Browning       12    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     6    12:19.87
Lauren Browning       12    05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000m     20   12:34.81
Lauren Browning       12    05   Harley-Allendale  Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   2000mSt   6    8:46.15
Lauren Browning       12    05   Harley-Allendale  Webster Invite         4/21/2018   2000mSt   5    9:04.91
Lauren Browning       11    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   2000mSt   7    8:46.68
Lauren Browning       11    05   Harley-Allendale  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   2000mSt   18   9:00.31
Lauren Browning       11    05   Harley-Allendale  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1500m     26   5:56.77
Liza Cotter           10    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     2    11:32.58
Liza Cotter           10    05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000m     10   11:52.55
Liza Cotter           10    05   Harley-Allendale  Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     10   11:44.89
Liza Cotter           10    05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     13   12:19.38
Liza Cotter           10    05   Harley-Allendale  Brighton Relays        4/27/2018   3000m     2    11:45.19
Liza Cotter           9     05   Harley-Allendale  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000m     9    11:36.87
Liza Cotter           9     05   Harley-Allendale  Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   3000m     5    11:39.65
Liza Cotter           9     05   Harley-Allendale  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000m     11   11:51.79
Liza Cotter           9     05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     13   11:39.43
Liza Cotter           8     05   Harley-Allendale  Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   3000m     5    12:19.18
Liza Cotter           8     05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3000m     5    11:54.33
Liza Cotter           8     05   Harley-Allendale  Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   1500m     4    5:47.38
Liza Cotter           8     05   Harley-Allendale  Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3000m     12   12:09.70
Mary Cotter           8     05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1500m     6    5:29.43
Mary Cotter           8     05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   2000mSt   1    7:55.88
Mary Cotter           8     05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   2000mSt   5    8:06.15
Mary Cotter           8     05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   800m      14   2:44.24
Mary Cotter           8     05   Harley-Allendale  Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   7    8:23.53
Mary Cotter           8     05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      12   2:40.78
Mary Cotter           8     05   Harley-Allendale  Webster Invite         4/21/2018   800m      6    2:39.37
Middy Vella           9     05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   800m      17   2:46.25
Middy Vella           9     05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      14   2:45.48
Rosie Yellow          11    05   Harley-Allendale  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   400m      12   1:07.89
Rosie Yellow          11    05   Harley-Allendale  Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   400m      6    1:06.44
Rosie Yellow          11    05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   400m      21   1:08.50
Rosie Yellow          10    05   Harley-Allendale  Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   400m      6    1:04.33
Rosie Yellow          10    05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   400m      7    1:04.13
Rosie Yellow          10    05   Harley-Allendale  Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    400m      4    1:05.26
Rosie Yellow          10    05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   400m      19   1:05.59
Roxana Reisch         10    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1500m     2    5:11.72
Roxana Reisch         10    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     3    11:34.34
Roxana Reisch         10    05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1500m     8    5:17.05
Roxana Reisch         10    05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000m     6    11:35.70
Roxana Reisch         10    05   Harley-Allendale  Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1500m     10   5:35.10
Roxana Reisch         10    05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     10   5:15.16
Roxana Reisch         10    05   Harley-Allendale  Brighton Relays        4/27/2018   3000m     3    11:45.30
Roxana Reisch         10    05   Harley-Allendale  Webster Invite         4/21/2018   1500m     7    5:21.64
Roxana Reisch         9     05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   3000m     4    11:38.54
Roxana Reisch         9     05   Harley-Allendale  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1500m     6    5:29.35
Roxana Reisch         9     05   Harley-Allendale  Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   1500m     2    5:24.93
Roxana Reisch         9     05   Harley-Allendale  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1500m     10   5:25.27
Roxana Reisch         9     05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     16   11:41.31
Samanatha Haas        12    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   2000mSt   9    9:13.71
Samanatha Haas        12    05   Harley-Allendale  Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   2000mSt   8    8:51.64
Samanatha Haas        12    05   Harley-Allendale  Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    2000mSt   12   8:59.26
Samanatha Haas        12    05   Harley-Allendale  Webster Invite         4/21/2018   2000mSt   4    9:01.64
Samanatha Haas        11    05   Harley-Allendale  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   2000mSt   14   8:43.45
Samanatha Haas        11    05   Harley-Allendale  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    2000mSt   12   8:42.97
Samanatha Haas        11    05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   2000mSt   13   8:47.79
Sunniva Sheffield     12    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   2000mSt   5    8:35.78
Sunniva Sheffield     12    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     8    12:39.04
Sunniva Sheffield     12    05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   2000mSt   8    8:34.11
Sunniva Sheffield     12    05   Harley-Allendale  Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   11   8:43.90
Sunniva Sheffield     12    05   Harley-Allendale  Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    2000mSt   11   8:48.91
Sunniva Sheffield     12    05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   2000mSt   9    8:42.26
Sunniva Sheffield     11    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   2000mSt   5    8:42.67
Sunniva Sheffield     11    05   Harley-Allendale  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   2000mSt   13   8:42.95
Sunniva Sheffield     11    05   Harley-Allendale  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    2000mSt   15   8:58.84
Alison Reigle         10    05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/19/2018   2000mSt   9    8:13.17
Alison Reigle         10    05   Hilton            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   2000mSt   2    8:02.13
Alison Reigle         10    05   Hilton            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000m     5    11:48.96
Alison Reigle         10    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     4    11:39.79
Alison Reigle         10    05   Hilton            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     11   5:16.81
Alison Reigle         10    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     7    11:53.11
Alison Reigle         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     10   5:22.53
Alison Reigle         10    05   Hilton            Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     11   11:50.23
Alison Reigle         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     2    3:24.31
Alison Reigle         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1500m     6    5:29.44
Alison Reigle         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1500m     3    5:26.37
Alison Reigle         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  600m      13   1:59.87
Alison Reigle         10    05   Hilton            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3000m     13   11:45.71
Alison Reigle         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1500m     4    5:25.33
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000m     9    11:19.93
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000m     5    11:22.21
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   3000m     3    11:19.49
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     4    11:31.60
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     9    11:28.18
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1500m     9    5:30.72
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     10   11:49.87
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3000m     6    11:31.46
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1500m     8    5:20.12
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     15   5:19.64
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1500m     9    5:30.75
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     5    11:37.55
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3000m     13   11:28.45
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     5    5:32.15
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  3000m     1    11:13.82
Alison Reigle         9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      14   1:59.96
Alyssa Lombardo       10    05   Hilton            Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     15   3:20.13
Alyssa Lombardo       10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1000m     2    3:24.86
Alyssa Lombardo       10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  600m      14   1:56.79
Alyssa Lombardo       10    05   Hilton            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     19   3:32.74
Amanda Hough          11    05   Hilton            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1500m     9    5:40.70
Amanda Hough          11    05   Hilton            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   800m      5    2:50.43
Amanda Hough          11    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    800m      10   2:44.54
Amanda Hough          11    05   Hilton            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      4    2:48.79
Amanda Hough          11    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     14   3:40.63
Amanda Hough          11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     5    3:24.92
Amanda Hough          11    05   Hilton            Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     21   3:27.96
Amanda Hough          11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     10   3:34.95
Amanda Hough          11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    600m      9    1:59.77
Amanda Hough          11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     7    3:30.07
Amanda Hough          11    05   Hilton            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     27   3:42.68
Amanda Hough          11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1500m     10   5:53.50
Elizabeth Wessman     9     05   Hilton            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1500m     14   5:53.84
Elizabeth Wessman     9     05   Hilton            Brighton Relays        4/27/2018   3000m     8    12:37.70
Elizabeth Wessman     9     05   Hilton            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3000m     6    12:49.16
Elizabeth Wessman     9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     4    12:17.57
Elizabeth Wessman     9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1000m     10   3:41.50
Elizabeth Wessman     9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1500m     5    5:47.87
Elizabeth Wessman     9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  3000m     2    12:19.74
Linzee Reyes          11    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    400mH     10   1:19.13
Linzee Reyes          10    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   400mH     14   1:17.58
Linzee Reyes          10    05   Hilton            Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   400m      8    1:08.21
Linzee Reyes          10    05   Hilton            Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   400mH     6    1:14.99
Linzee Reyes          9     05   Hilton            Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   2000mSt   17   8:54.93
Linzee Reyes          9     05   Hilton            Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   800m      15   2:41.09
Linzee Reyes          9     05   Hilton            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      23   2:38.65
Linzee Reyes          9     05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    800m      5    2:36.48
Linzee Reyes          8     05   Hilton            Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   2000mSt   15   8:40.98
Linzee Reyes          8     05   Hilton            Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   2000mSt   2    8:10.95
Linzee Reyes          8     05   Hilton            Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1500m     14   5:32.35
Linzee Reyes          8     05   Hilton            Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   2000mSt   17   8:26.93
Linzee Reyes          8     05   Hilton            Wayne Invitational     5/1/2015    2000mSt   5    8:43.82
Linzee Reyes          7     05   Hilton            Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    3000m     10   12:12.62
Maddy Mason           10    05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     3    4:54.15
Maddy Mason           10    05   Hilton            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   400m      4    1:03.29
Maddy Mason           10    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    800m      2    2:22.75
Maddy Mason           10    05   Hilton            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     2    4:58.32
Maddy Mason           10    05   Hilton            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1500m     1    5:09.33
Maddy Mason           10    05   Hilton            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      1    2:31.54
Maddy Mason           10    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     4    3:06.48
Maddy Mason           10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     1    3:05.55
Maddy Mason           10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      1    1:38.87
Maddy Mason           10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1000m     1    3:12.10
Maddy Mason           10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  600m      1    1:43.44
Maddy Mason           10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  600m      1    1:40.67
Maddy Mason           10    05   Hilton            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     2    5:14.13
Maddy Mason           10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1000m     1    3:14.15
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            New Bal Nat-Fr         6/17/2017   1 Mile    17   5:20.94
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      4    2:22.06
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      1    2:19.52
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/20/2017   1500m     5    4:51.18
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      3    2:29.09
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      3    2:21.36
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            New Bal Nat-Frosh      3/12/2017   1 Mile    21   5:23.35
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      27   1:41.68
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   600m      2    1:39.62
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   600m      2    1:38.99
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1500m     1    5:00.18
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     4    3:11.27
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1500m     1    5:03.41
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      1    1:39.31
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1000m     2    3:14.07
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1500m     2    5:08.67
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      1    1:43.91
Maddy Mason           9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  3000m     2    11:58.67
Melissa Pauly         10    05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     19   12:01.91
Melissa Pauly         10    05   Hilton            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   2000mSt   4    8:30.07
Melissa Pauly         10    05   Hilton            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000m     13   12:57.72
Melissa Pauly         10    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    1500m     6    5:29.21
Melissa Pauly         10    05   Hilton            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1500m     4    5:29.26
Melissa Pauly         10    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     13   3:21.19
Melissa Pauly         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     3    3:19.71
Melissa Pauly         10    05   Hilton            Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     14   5:27.31
Melissa Pauly         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     5    3:25.95
Melissa Pauly         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1000m     6    3:28.41
Melissa Pauly         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  3000m     1    12:06.86
Riley Johnson         11    05   Hilton            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1500m     8    5:39.14
Riley Johnson         11    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    2000mSt   8    9:31.15
Riley Johnson         11    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     16   5:49.28
Riley Johnson         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     17   5:34.81
Riley Johnson         11    05   Hilton            Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     19   5:37.10
Riley Johnson         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     8    12:30.97
Riley Johnson         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1500m     7    5:31.44
Riley Johnson         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3000m     3    12:14.14
Riley Johnson         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1500m     5    5:40.20
Riley Mason           8     05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      6    2:29.73
Riley Mason           8     05   Hilton            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1500m     3    5:20.53
Riley Mason           8     05   Hilton            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000m     3    11:38.14
Riley Mason           8     05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    1500m     2    5:02.85
Riley Mason           8     05   Hilton            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     8    11:11.71
Riley Mason           8     05   Hilton            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1500m     2    5:12.43
Riley Mason           8     05   Hilton            NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    28   5:42.65
Riley Mason           8     05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     8    3:15.18
Riley Mason           8     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     4    5:12.50
Riley Mason           8     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      4    1:49.36
Riley Mason           8     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1500m     3    5:19.20
Riley Mason           8     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     6    3:21.61
Riley Mason           8     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1500m     1    5:26.61
Riley Mason           8     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   600m      7    1:52.42
Sabrina Antonini      9     05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     11   11:28.85
Sabrina Antonini      9     05   Hilton            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   2000mSt   1    7:59.89
Sabrina Antonini      9     05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    2000mSt   1    8:11.38
Sabrina Antonini      9     05   Hilton            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     10   11:26.77
Sabrina Antonini      9     05   Hilton            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3000m     2    11:29.81
Sabrina Antonini      9     05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     4    11:23.98
Sabrina Antonini      9     05   Hilton            Spire Showcase OH      2/11/2018   1600m     32   5:42.36
Sabrina Antonini      9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     1    5:05.57
Sabrina Antonini      9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1500m     1    5:13.92
Sabrina Antonini      9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    3000m     1    11:22.38
Sabrina Antonini      9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     7    3:22.53
Sabrina Antonini      9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  600m      10   1:58.97
Sabrina Antonini      9     05   Hilton            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     8    5:26.37
Sabrina Antonini      9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1500m     5    5:27.46
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/19/2018   2000mSt   8    8:11.65
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   2000mSt   3    8:07.31
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     3    11:34.40
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   2000mSt   6    8:16.07
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3000m     3    11:39.51
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     9    11:44.95
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     10   12:06.78
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     16   5:34.57
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     14   12:02.67
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     8    3:32.36
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    3000m     3    11:44.04
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1500m     4    5:34.94
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     6    3:29.44
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3000m     12   11:40.92
Shauna Glavin         12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1500m     8    5:33.80
Shauna Glavin         11    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   2000mSt   12   8:51.16
Shauna Glavin         11    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     10   12:12.75
Shauna Glavin         11    05   Hilton            His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   2000mSt   12   8:47.26
Shauna Glavin         11    05   Hilton            Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1500m     12   5:44.52
Shauna Glavin         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3000m     16   12:12.28
Shauna Glavin         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     28   5:35.73
Shauna Glavin         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3000m     7    12:11.85
Shauna Glavin         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1500m     13   5:50.81
Shauna Glavin         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1000m     12   3:34.85
Shauna Glavin         11    05   Hilton            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     8    5:38.67
Shauna Glavin         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1000m     14   3:37.48
Shauna Glavin         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1500m     13   5:44.69
Shauna Glavin         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     11   3:39.30
Shauna Glavin         10    05   Hilton            Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   2000mSt   15   8:40.32
Shauna Glavin         10    05   Hilton            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   2000mSt   12   8:53.51
Shauna Glavin         10    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    2000mSt   8    8:51.02
Shauna Glavin         10    05   Hilton            His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000m     16   12:17.99
Shauna Glavin         10    05   Hilton            Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1500m     17   5:44.33
Shauna Glavin         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3000m     13   12:25.10
Shauna Glavin         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3000m     7    12:45.02
Shauna Glavin         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   3000m     12   12:37.35
Shauna Glavin         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1500m     12   6:02.27
Taylor Matthews       10    05   Hilton            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      10   2:55.72
Taylor Matthews       10    05   Hilton            SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   1000m     15   3:54.85
Taylor Matthews       10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1000m     12   3:45.02
Taylor Matthews       10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     26   3:49.99
Taylor Matthews       9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     21   3:34.37
Taylor Matthews       9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     35   3:44.23
Taylor Matthews       9     05   Hilton            Cleveland SubVar       1/20/2017   1000m     6    3:38.53
Taylor Matthews       9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1500m     19   5:45.77
Taylor Matthews       9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     16   3:34.56
Taylor Matthews       9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1000m     16   3:40.20
Taylor Matthews       9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1500m     24   5:57.81
Taylor Matthews       9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     12   3:40.56
Lindsey Allen         12    05   Holley            Genesee Region         5/19/2018   2000mSt   3    8:37.60
Lindsey Allen         12    05   Holley            Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    2000mSt   10   8:48.41
Lindsey Allen         12    05   Holley            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1500m     15   5:54.23
Lindsey Allen         12    05   Holley            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3000m     1    12:23.78
Lindsey Allen         11    05   Holley            Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   2000mSt   7    8:33.17
Lindsey Allen         11    05   Holley            Genesee Region         5/20/2017   1500m     5    5:31.89
Lindsey Allen         11    05   Holley            Genesee Region         5/20/2017   2000mSt   3    8:31.94
Lindsey Allen         11    05   Holley            Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     13   11:51.63
Lindsey Allen         11    05   Holley            Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    2000mSt   12   9:00.13
Lindsey Allen         11    05   Holley            Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   1500m     10   5:46.10
Lindsey Allen         10    05   Holley            Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   2000mSt   6    8:53.02
Lindsey Allen         10    05   Holley            Marion Invite          5/13/2016   2000mSt   11   8:41.25
Lindsey Allen         9     05   Holley            Section 5-Class CC     5/30/2015   1500m     10   5:45.00
Lindsey Allen         9     05   Holley            Genesee Region         5/23/2015   1500m     2    5:37.59
Lindsey Allen         9     05   Holley            Genesee Region         5/23/2015   800m      8    2:43.93
Lindsey Allen         9     05   Holley            Marion Invite          5/15/2015   1500m     19   5:35.18
Lindsey Allen         9     05   Holley            Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    1500m     16   5:43.33
Lindsey Allen         9     05   Holley            Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    800m      19   2:43.29
Lindsey Allen         9     05   Holley            Batavia Invite         5/2/2015    1500m     8    5:40.40
Lindsey Allen         9     05   Holley            Batavia Invite         5/2/2015    800m      8    2:47.42
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   2000mSt   10   8:46.22
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000m     21   12:40.49
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3000m     6    12:51.97
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   2000mSt   12   9:04.64
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3000m     2    12:25.07
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1500m     7    5:48.89
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   3000m     4    12:04.48
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1500m     15   5:42.45
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3000m     14   13:12.73
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     9    12:32.76
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      20   2:00.82
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1000m     8    3:37.20
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3000m     7    12:08.91
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1500m     8    5:45.45
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3000m     8    12:06.99
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     23   5:42.71
Audrey Gillette       9     05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      26   2:00.59
Audrey Gillette       8     05   Honeoye Cen       Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   1500m     13   5:48.48
Audrey Gillette       8     05   Honeoye Cen       Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000m     7    12:30.69
Audrey Gillette       8     05   Honeoye Cen       W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000m     12   12:14.89
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1500m     2    5:05.15
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000m     5    11:34.32
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   800m      3    2:31.07
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    1500m     2    5:05.24
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    800m      2    2:34.41
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1500m     2    5:09.48
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      7    2:34.00
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1500m     1    5:13.24
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      1    2:33.84
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     4    3:11.60
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     4    5:08.62
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1000m     1    3:16.68
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1500m     1    5:20.43
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   3000m     1    11:50.93
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1500m     2    5:10.17
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1000m     2    3:14.63
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1500m     1    5:24.36
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     1    11:28.72
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      5    1:49.75
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     2    5:15.51
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3000m     3    11:33.07
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     3    3:21.93
Mikayla Gullace       12    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1500m     2    5:17.71
Mikayla Gullace       11    05   Honeoye Cen       Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   1500m     4    5:06.75
Mikayla Gullace       11    05   Honeoye Cen       Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   800m      6    2:31.67
Mikayla Gullace       11    05   Honeoye Cen       W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1500m     4    5:20.93
Mikayla Gullace       11    05   Honeoye Cen       W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   800m      6    2:34.40
Mikayla Gullace       11    05   Honeoye Cen       Cal-Mum Invite         5/5/2017    1500m     2    5:24.26
Mikayla Gullace       11    05   Honeoye Cen       Cal-Mum Invite         5/5/2017    800m      1    2:37.77
Mikayla Gullace       11    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      10   1:54.07
Mikayla Gullace       11    05   Honeoye Cen       Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1000m     6    3:29.14
Mikayla Gullace       11    05   Honeoye Cen       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     16   3:17.77
Mikayla Gullace       11    05   Honeoye Cen       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      28   1:51.29
Mikayla Gullace       11    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1500m     3    5:12.23
Mikayla Gullace       11    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     4    3:15.58
Mikayla Gullace       11    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     7    5:13.03
Mikayla Gullace       11    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      4    1:52.20
Mikayla Gullace       10    05   Honeoye Cen       Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     7    3:14.96
Mikayla Gullace       10    05   Honeoye Cen       Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   1000m     2    3:18.93
Mikayla Gullace       10    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     4    3:14.96
Mikayla Gullace       10    05   Honeoye Cen       Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1000m     3    3:16.99
Mikayla Gullace       10    05   Honeoye Cen       Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   600m      7    1:49.38
Mikayla Gullace       10    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1000m     3    3:18.68
Mikayla Gullace       10    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1500m     3    5:16.17
Mikayla Gullace       10    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     3    3:22.42
Mikayla Gullace       10    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   600m      4    1:51.42
Mikayla Gullace       10    05   Honeoye Cen       Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3000m     2    11:40.33
Mikayla Gullace       10    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1000m     6    3:19.95
Mikayla Gullace       10    05   Honeoye Cen       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1500m     2    5:19.91
Jada Balmer           10    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     19   5:29.68
Jada Balmer           10    05   Honeoye FL        Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   800m      2    2:36.58
Jada Balmer           9     05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   800m      13   2:41.97
Jada Balmer           9     05   Honeoye FL        Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   1500m     5    5:40.79
Jada Balmer           9     05   Honeoye FL        Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   1500m     9    5:45.96
Olivia Templeton      12    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/19/2018   2000mSt   6    8:04.52
Olivia Templeton      12    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    2000mSt   5    8:25.17
Olivia Templeton      11    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   2000mSt   9    8:20.42
Olivia Templeton      11    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000m     12   12:19.19
Olivia Templeton      11    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/20/2017   2000mSt   12   8:20.64
Olivia Templeton      11    05   Honeoye FL        Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   2000mSt   4    8:23.59
Olivia Templeton      11    05   Honeoye FL        Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      7    2:42.76
Tessa Bradley         9     05   Honeoye FL        Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   1500m     9    5:50.39
Aubre Robinson        10    05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   2000mSt   13   9:07.84
Aubre Robinson        10    05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   3000m     6    12:26.06
Aubre Robinson        10    05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    2000mSt   7    8:59.40
Aubre Robinson        10    05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    3000m     10   12:58.71
Aubre Robinson        10    05   Hornell           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1500m     11   5:54.28
Aubre Robinson        10    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1500m     17   5:43.77
Aubre Robinson        10    05   Hornell           Livingston Co          1/26/2018   3000m     2    12:47.66
Aubre Robinson        10    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1500m     12   5:51.70
Aubre Robinson        10    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     18   12:56.73
Aubre Robinson        10    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     22   5:58.92
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   2000mSt   14   8:58.78
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   2000mSt   11   8:44.15
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   2000mSt   9    8:55.00
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   800m      14   2:48.82
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    2000mSt   9    9:06.34
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   2000mSt   9    9:25.70
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      32   2:01.40
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1500m     26   5:56.03
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   600m      23   2:01.45
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     31   3:48.53
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     23   5:54.18
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1500m     14   5:50.77
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      23   1:59.84
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     36   5:56.75
Aubre Robinson        9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1500m     18   5:59.54
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   1500m     6    5:33.85
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   2000mSt   8    8:44.10
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   3000m     1    11:24.44
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    1500m     10   5:36.46
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    3000m     4    12:02.97
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     14   5:42.32
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     10   11:56.48
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1500m     5    5:37.67
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   3000m     3    11:29.86
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1500m     11   5:33.67
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           Livingston Co          1/26/2018   1500m     4    5:35.78
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1500m     7    5:41.89
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     8    12:12.96
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     16   5:48.21
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3000m     7    12:45.40
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     11   5:34.15
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1500m     6    5:35.87
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3000m     4    12:00.26
Carter Browne         9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     19   5:40.39
Kayla Eason           11    05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   800m      7    2:42.06
Kayla Eason           11    05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    800m      11   2:45.20
Kayla Eason           11    05   Hornell           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1000m     7    3:31.30
Kayla Eason           11    05   Hornell           Livingston Co          1/26/2018   1000m     2    3:25.94
Kayla Eason           11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     7    3:24.78
Kayla Eason           11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     4    3:40.24
Kayla Eason           11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     14   5:45.43
Kayla Eason           11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     16   3:36.68
Kayla Eason           11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     24   5:55.54
Kayla Eason           11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1500m     7    5:44.28
Kayla Eason           11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     31   5:58.26
Kayla Eason           11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      19   1:56.88
Mackenzie Putnam      10    05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   2000mSt   10   9:02.14
Mackenzie Putnam      10    05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   3000m     7    12:39.14
Mackenzie Putnam      10    05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    2000mSt   10   9:23.70
Mackenzie Putnam      10    05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    3000m     9    12:50.92
Mackenzie Putnam      10    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1500m     12   5:39.29
Mackenzie Putnam      10    05   Hornell           Livingston Co          1/26/2018   3000m     1    12:27.48
Mackenzie Putnam      10    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     20   13:21.01
Mackenzie Putnam      10    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     22   5:49.47
Mackenzie Putnam      10    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3000m     9    12:17.16
Mackenzie Putnam      10    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3000m     13   13:33.59
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   1500m     8    5:33.03
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000m     7    11:56.32
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   1500m     4    5:29.57
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   2000mSt   15   8:55.67
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3000m     6    12:06.92
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   2000mSt   7    8:47.48
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    2000mSt   8    8:49.41
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   2000mSt   6    9:05.50
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3000m     10   12:02.17
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           Livingston Co          1/27/2017   3000m     3    12:33.00
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1500m     14   5:54.95
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     6    12:06.28
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   3000m     5    12:30.83
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3000m     5    12:23.80
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3000m     16   12:12.79
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      28   2:01.62
Mackenzie Putnam      9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     35   5:56.43
Netasha McIntosh      9     05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    800m      13   2:45.78
Netasha McIntosh      9     05   Hornell           Livingston Co          1/26/2018   600m      5    1:55.01
Netasha McIntosh      9     05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   600m      19   1:57.68
Colleen Tytler        9     05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     10   11:25.41
Colleen Tytler        9     05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1500m     2    5:20.51
Colleen Tytler        9     05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000m     6    11:53.10
Colleen Tytler        9     05   Irondequoit       Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3000m     1    11:35.35
Colleen Tytler        9     05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1500m     10   5:32.37
Colleen Tytler        9     05   Irondequoit       Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   800m      5    2:40.91
Destiny Sandlin       12    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/19/2018   400mH     1    1:07.50
Destiny Sandlin       12    05   Irondequoit       Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    400m      5    1:02.95
Destiny Sandlin       12    05   Irondequoit       Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   400mH     4    1:12.51
Destiny Sandlin       12    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      7    1:45.66
Destiny Sandlin       12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      8    1:47.79
Destiny Sandlin       12    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          1/27/2018   600m      8    1:48.56
Destiny Sandlin       12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      3    1:49.19
Destiny Sandlin       12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      9    1:50.68
Destiny Sandlin       11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400mH     5    1:11.10
Destiny Sandlin       11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   400mH     3    1:10.20
Destiny Sandlin       11    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/20/2017   400mH     14   1:13.39
Destiny Sandlin       11    05   Irondequoit       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   400mH     7    1:12.27
Destiny Sandlin       11    05   Irondequoit       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    400mH     3    1:12.17
Elena Davis           12    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     17   11:57.40
Elena Davis           12    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000m     9    12:02.23
Elena Davis           12    05   Irondequoit       Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3000m     3    12:00.67
Elena Davis           12    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     12   12:25.74
Elena Davis           12    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     12   12:11.59
Elena Davis           12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     19   5:38.58
Elena Davis           12    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     16   12:12.92
Elena Davis           12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     15   3:46.69
Elena Davis           12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     5    12:18.41
Elena Davis           12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     11   5:41.80
Elena Davis           12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     17   5:41.52
Elena Davis           12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3000m     10   12:20.68
Elena Davis           12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     29   5:48.81
Elena Davis           11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     8    12:16.67
Elena Davis           11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3000m     15   12:06.24
Elena Davis           11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     33   5:51.57
Elena Davis           10    05   Irondequoit       Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000m     15   12:25.48
Elena Davis           10    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000m     22   11:44.84
Elena Davis           10    05   Irondequoit       Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     19   5:42.67
Elena Davis           10    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3000m     8    11:56.95
Elena Davis           10    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   3000m     3    12:12.92
Elena Davis           10    05   Irondequoit       Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3000m     14   12:16.74
Elena Davis           10    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3000m     8    12:38.12
Jocelyn McKnight      12    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     16   11:53.49
Jocelyn McKnight      12    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000m     7    11:54.79
Jocelyn McKnight      12    05   Irondequoit       Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    1500m     4    5:37.34
Jocelyn McKnight      12    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1500m     12   5:42.11
Jocelyn McKnight      12    05   Irondequoit       Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   1500m     7    5:45.31
Madeleine Shellard    12    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     4    4:57.37
Madeleine Shellard    12    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      4    2:26.87
Madeleine Shellard    12    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000m     1    10:46.51
Madeleine Shellard    12    05   Irondequoit       Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    1500m     1    5:01.55
Madeleine Shellard    12    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   2000mSt   2    7:38.91
Madeleine Shellard    12    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      3    2:28.80
Madeleine Shellard    12    05   Irondequoit       Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   1500m     2    5:17.19
Madeleine Shellard    12    05   Irondequoit       Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   3000m     1    10:57.83
Madeleine Shellard    11    05   Irondequoit       NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   14   7:20.24
Madeleine Shellard    11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   1    7:19.36
Madeleine Shellard    11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     3    10:42.09
Madeleine Shellard    11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   2000mSt   1    7:27.19
Madeleine Shellard    11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000m     1    10:33.59
Madeleine Shellard    11    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/20/2017   1500m     11   5:00.98
Madeleine Shellard    11    05   Irondequoit       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1500m     2    4:54.84
Madeleine Shellard    11    05   Irondequoit       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    2000mSt   3    7:36.86
Madeleine Shellard    11    05   Irondequoit       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      2    2:28.09
Madeleine Shellard    10    05   Irondequoit       Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    2000mSt   2    7:24.42
Madeleine Shellard    10    05   Irondequoit       Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   2000mSt   2    7:35.86
Madeleine Shellard    10    05   Irondequoit       Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000m     4    11:06.03
Madeleine Shellard    10    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/21/2016   1500m     8    5:01.70
Madeleine Shellard    10    05   Irondequoit       Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   2000mSt   2    7:54.52
Madeleine Shellard    10    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3000m     1    10:41.96
Madeleine Shellard    10    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   1500m     1    5:11.10
Madeleine Shellard    10    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   3000m     1    11:14.81
Madeleine Shellard    10    05   Irondequoit       Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1500m     2    5:09.03
Madeleine Shellard    9     05   Irondequoit       Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    1500m     2    4:54.93
Madeleine Shellard    9     05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   2000mSt   4    7:53.78
Madeleine Shellard    9     05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3000m     7    11:24.79
Madeleine Shellard    9     05   Irondequoit       Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   1500m     10   5:00.45
Madeleine Shellard    9     05   Irondequoit       Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3000m     6    10:58.19
Madeleine Shellard    9     05   Irondequoit       Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   2000mSt   7    8:00.74
Madeleine Shellard    9     05   Irondequoit       Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   800m      25   2:34.23
Madeleine Shellard    9     05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/8/2015    2000mSt   5    8:17.79
Madeleine Shellard    9     05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/8/2015    3000m     3    11:37.46
Madeleine Shellard    9     05   Irondequoit       His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000m     12   11:33.85
Madeleine Shellard    9     05   Irondequoit       Webster Invite         4/25/2015   1500m     8    5:23.86
Madeleine Shellard    9     05   Irondequoit       Webster Invite         4/25/2015   3000m     6    11:20.19
Rebecca Snyder        11    05   Keshequa          Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1500m     10   5:41.23
Rebecca Snyder        11    05   Keshequa          LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   1500m     4    5:30.75
Rebecca Snyder        10    05   Keshequa          Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   1500m     4    5:24.41
Rebecca Snyder        10    05   Keshequa          Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   800m      8    2:46.27
Rebecca Snyder        10    05   Keshequa          LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   1500m     3    5:28.53
Rebecca Snyder        10    05   Keshequa          LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   800m      12   2:39.64
Rebecca Snyder        10    05   Keshequa          Cal-Mum Invite         5/5/2017    1500m     5    5:43.53
Rebecca Snyder        10    05   Keshequa          Cal-Mum Invite         5/5/2017    800m      2    2:38.34
Rebecca Snyder        10    05   Keshequa          Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   1500m     4    5:40.18
Rebecca Snyder        10    05   Keshequa          Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   800m      4    2:43.05
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   1500m     2    5:19.34
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   2000mSt   2    8:02.24
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     8    5:07.53
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1500m     9    5:32.16
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   2000mSt   6    8:12.29
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      10   2:36.52
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   1500m     4    5:24.58
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1500m     2    5:32.15
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     12   5:28.81
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             Livingston Co          1/26/2018   1000m     4    3:28.75
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             Livingston Co          1/26/2018   1500m     2    5:32.30
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     12   3:36.09
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     9    5:24.44
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1500m     8    5:35.15
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3000m     4    11:49.56
Courtney Kacur        9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     3    3:29.43
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   1500m     5    5:24.15
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   1500m     1    5:22.36
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   2000mSt   7    8:21.99
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   800m      7    2:35.54
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   1500m     1    5:22.85
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   800m      3    2:35.69
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    2000mSt   9    8:42.89
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    800m      8    2:51.90
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1500m     4    5:45.56
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   2000mSt   2    8:49.98
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1000m     5    3:23.15
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1500m     4    5:23.66
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1500m     4    5:14.31
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             Livingston Co          1/27/2017   1000m     2    3:24.64
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             Livingston Co          1/27/2017   1500m     1    5:34.07
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1500m     2    5:21.32
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     16   5:18.19
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     7    3:22.38
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     3    5:24.84
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     3    3:24.11
Courtney Kacur        8     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     5    3:29.30
Kelsy Hastings        12    05   Letchworth        LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   400mH     1    1:07.14
Kelsy Hastings        12    05   Letchworth        Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   400m      2    1:01.83
Kelsy Hastings        12    05   Letchworth        Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   400mH     1    1:08.84
Kelsy Hastings        12    05   Letchworth        Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    400m      2    1:01.51
Kelsy Hastings        12    05   Letchworth        Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    400mH     1    1:08.41
Kelsy Hastings        12    05   Letchworth        Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   400mH     1    1:07.20
Kelsy Hastings        12    05   Letchworth        Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   400mH     1    1:07.19
Kelsy Hastings        12    05   Letchworth        Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   800m      1    2:35.79
Kelsy Hastings        11    05   Letchworth        NY States Champ        6/10/2017   400mH     7    1:05.51
Kelsy Hastings        11    05   Letchworth        NY States Champ-D2     6/9/2017    400mH     2    1:04.20
Kelsy Hastings        11    05   Letchworth        Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400mH     1    1:05.43
Kelsy Hastings        11    05   Letchworth        Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   400m      1    0:58.10
Kelsy Hastings        11    05   Letchworth        Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   400mH     1    1:05.18
Kelsy Hastings        11    05   Letchworth        Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   800m      1    2:23.45
Kelsy Hastings        11    05   Letchworth        Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    400m      2    1:00.34
Kelsy Hastings        11    05   Letchworth        Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    400mH     1    1:07.25
Corrine Sicker        11    05   Livonia           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   1500m     10   5:54.03
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   1500m     1    4:40.51
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   2000mSt   1    7:25.64
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           Livonia Invite         5/11/2018   400m      1    0:59.71
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           Livonia Invite         5/11/2018   800m      1    2:12.52
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           New Bal Nationals      3/11/2018   1 Mile    13   5:09.81
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     11   10:13.32
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     1    10:22.73
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1000m     1    3:16.75
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1500m     1    5:18.65
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   600m      1    1:36.11
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     1    4:37.96
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           Livingston Co          1/26/2018   1500m     1    4:42.15
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1500m     1    4:43.88
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3000m     1    10:12.64
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     1    3:01.91
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      1    1:40.57
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3000m     1    10:24.18
Hayleigh Palotti      12    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     1    4:54.99
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   11   7:09.38
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           NY States Champ-D2     6/9/2017    400m      3    0:57.26
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400m      1    0:57.58
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   1500m     1    4:50.37
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   2000mSt   1    7:20.59
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   400m      1    0:57.68
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   800m      1    2:20.20
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   2000mSt   1    7:09.39
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   800m      1    2:14.81
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Livonia Invite         5/12/2017   400m      1    0:57.65
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Livonia Invite         5/12/2017   800m      1    2:14.13
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    2000mSt   1    7:18.21
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   400m      1    0:57.99
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   800m      1    2:14.99
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           New Bal Nat-EmEl       3/10/2017   800m      33   2:19.68
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3000m     10   10:14.64
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      22   1:39.81
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     2    10:28.17
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   600m      3    1:42.72
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1000m     1    2:59.82
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1500m     1    4:58.35
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3000m     1    10:20.77
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      1    1:36.93
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Livingston Co          1/27/2017   1000m     1    2:59.15
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1500m     4    5:03.84
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3000m     1    10:25.20
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   600m      1    1:39.32
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           RIT Holiday Classic    12/31/2016  3000m     1    10:42.62
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3000m     1    10:39.80
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      1    1:50.52
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     2    4:52.45
Hayleigh Palotti      11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  3000m     1    10:21.90
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           New Bal Nationals      6/19/2016   800m      20   2:15.18
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1500m     21   4:44.65
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           NY State Champ         6/10/2016   800m      10   2:12.79
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    1500m     1    4:47.46
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    800m      1    2:18.51
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   1500m     1    4:45.12
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   800m      1    2:17.58
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   1500m     1    4:45.27
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   800m      1    2:14.18
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Livonia Invite         5/14/2016   1500m     1    4:45.25
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Livonia Invite         5/14/2016   800m      1    2:11.43
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    400m      2    0:59.01
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    800m      1    2:15.88
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   1500m     1    4:50.90
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   800m      1    2:16.14
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1500m     1    4:57.15
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           New Bal Nats-EmEl      3/11/2016   800m      10   2:16.17
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           NY State Champ         3/5/2016    600m      21   1:39.40
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     4    3:08.86
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   600m      2    1:38.36
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   1000m     1    3:11.54
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   1500m     4    5:19.38
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   600m      1    1:41.17
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    600m      2    1:42.11
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Livingston County      1/29/2016   1000m     1    3:11.19
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1000m     1    3:09.24
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           Upstate Holiday        12/27/2015  1500m     1    5:00.87
Hayleigh Palotti      10    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1500m     1    5:07.26
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           NB Nationals-EmEl      6/21/2015   800m      14   2:17.07
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           NB Nationals-Fr        6/20/2015   1 Mile    6    5:12.57
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           NY State Champ         6/13/2015   1500m     14   4:42.27
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           NY State Champ         6/12/2015   800m      5    2:13.55
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           Sec 5-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    1500m     1    4:43.38
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           Sec 5-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    800m      1    2:14.53
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   1500m     1    4:55.81
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   800m      1    2:22.95
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           NY State Champ         3/7/2015    1000m     14   3:02.84
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     2    3:01.29
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   1000m     2    3:09.33
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   1500m     1    5:05.00
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1000m     7    3:18.83
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1500m     5    5:07.17
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   1000m     1    3:01.23
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   600m      1    1:42.63
Hayleigh Palotti      9     05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1500m     1    5:05.88
MacKenzie Ferlica     12    05   Livonia           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   2000mSt   7    8:33.74
MacKenzie Ferlica     12    05   Livonia           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   3000m     3    11:49.93
MacKenzie Ferlica     12    05   Livonia           Livonia Invite         5/11/2018   3000m     1    12:05.47
MacKenzie Ferlica     11    05   Livonia           Livonia Invite         5/12/2017   3000m     3    11:51.06
MacKenzie Ferlica     11    05   Livonia           Cal-Mum Invite         5/5/2017    2000mSt   3    8:32.39
MacKenzie Ferlica     11    05   Livonia           Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   3000m     4    12:00.35
MacKenzie Ferlica     11    05   Livonia           Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1500m     16   5:50.19
MacKenzie Ferlica     11    05   Livonia           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   3000m     5    11:48.73
MacKenzie Ferlica     11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3000m     8    11:55.31
MacKenzie Ferlica     11    05   Livonia           Livingston Co          1/27/2017   3000m     2    12:18.64
MacKenzie Ferlica     11    05   Livonia           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3000m     21   12:06.21
MacKenzie Ferlica     11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   3000m     2    11:46.60
MacKenzie Ferlica     11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3000m     9    11:57.54
MacKenzie Ferlica     11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  3000m     3    11:17.38
MacKenzie Ferlica     10    05   Livonia           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   2000mSt   9    8:25.72
MacKenzie Ferlica     10    05   Livonia           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3000m     5    11:54.00
MacKenzie Ferlica     10    05   Livonia           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   2000mSt   3    8:04.41
MacKenzie Ferlica     10    05   Livonia           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3000m     2    11:32.62
MacKenzie Ferlica     10    05   Livonia           Livonia Invite         5/14/2016   3000m     2    11:40.27
MacKenzie Ferlica     10    05   Livonia           Cal-Mum Invite         5/6/2016    1500m     4    5:42.29
MacKenzie Ferlica     10    05   Livonia           Cal-Mum Invite         5/6/2016    2000mSt   1    8:19.05
MacKenzie Ferlica     10    05   Livonia           Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   3000m     3    11:52.48
MacKenzie Ferlica     10    05   Livonia           Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1500m     13   5:44.67
MacKenzie Ferlica     10    05   Livonia           Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3000m     3    11:57.14
MacKenzie Ferlica     9     05   Livonia           Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   3000m     5    12:15.79
Marinna Raqueno       10    05   Livonia           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   2000mSt   14   8:53.14
Marinna Raqueno       10    05   Livonia           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   800m      10   2:37.60
Marinna Raqueno       10    05   Livonia           Livonia Invite         5/12/2017   800m      2    2:41.69
Marinna Raqueno       10    05   Livonia           Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   800m      3    2:38.11
Marissa Wilson        9     05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     9    3:34.76
Marissa Wilson        9     05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     33   3:42.72
Marissa Wilson        9     05   Livonia           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1500m     8    6:03.28
Alyson VanCamp        10    05   Marion            Marion Invite          5/12/2017   2000mSt   13   9:03.54
Alyson VanCamp        10    05   Marion            Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    2000mSt   20   9:17.69
Alyson VanCamp        9     05   Marion            Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   1500m     7    5:51.78
Alyson VanCamp        9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1500m     25   5:54.86
Alyson VanCamp        9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     21   5:43.58
Alyson VanCamp        9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3000m     15   12:20.62
Alyson VanCamp        9     05   Marion            Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1500m     13   5:50.82
Alyson VanCamp        9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   3000m     4    12:27.43
Alyson VanCamp        9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1000m     15   3:35.26
Alyson VanCamp        9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1500m     6    5:37.41
Alyson VanCamp        9     05   Marion            Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3000m     8    12:15.28
Alyson VanCamp        9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3000m     6    12:16.72
Alyson VanCamp        9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1500m     16   5:49.77
Alyson VanCamp        9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  3000m     10   12:29.96
Anna Fetter           9     05   Mercy             Private-Paroch         5/16/2018   2000mSt   4    8:45.63
Anna Fetter           9     05   Mercy             Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     9    12:17.99
Anna Fetter           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     19   5:40.22
Anna Fetter           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   1500m     4    5:46.39
Anna Fetter           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   3000m     3    12:19.86
Anna Fetter           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     11   12:18.87
Anna Fetter           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     17   5:49.56
Anna Fetter           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     12   5:43.89
Anna Fetter           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3000m     4    12:27.55
Anna Fetter           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3000m     9    12:14.83
Anna Fetter           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3000m     11   12:29.10
Anna Fetter           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     16   12:34.47
Anna Fetter           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     28   5:47.78
Audrey Huff           10    05   Mercy             Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     9    3:28.03
Audrey Huff           10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   1000m     5    3:28.87
Audrey Huff           10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   600m      5    1:53.27
Audrey Huff           10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     26   3:45.14
Audrey Huff           10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      24   1:58.13
Audrey Huff           10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     13   3:23.45
Audrey Huff           10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      10   1:51.80
Audrey Huff           10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     13   3:34.60
Audrey Huff           10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1000m     5    3:25.55
Audrey Huff           10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1000m     5    3:33.04
Audrey Huff           10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     5    3:28.92
Audrey Huff           9     05   Mercy             Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1000m     8    3:27.19
Audrey Huff           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     10   3:29.98
Audrey Huff           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     18   3:35.65
Audrey Huff           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     13   12:33.26
Audrey Huff           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     20   3:35.13
Audrey Huff           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     13   3:34.27
Audrey Huff           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     15   3:46.91
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             Private-Paroch         5/16/2018   1500m     2    4:59.33
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             Private-Paroch         5/16/2018   800m      2    2:29.48
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     6    5:03.98
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      3    2:28.19
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    1500m     4    5:11.69
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             Webster Invite         4/21/2018   1500m     3    5:10.80
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     6    3:14.20
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     7    5:19.29
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     2    3:09.63
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   600m      6    1:45.54
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     4    5:04.35
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   3000m     1    11:31.23
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1500m     3    5:18.73
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      1    1:43.71
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     2    5:05.81
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1500m     2    5:14.76
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3000m     2    11:28.89
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     3    5:17.38
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3000m     4    11:53.02
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     6    11:39.52
Julia Spagnola        11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     2    3:20.46
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     5    5:03.40
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1500m     4    4:59.87
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000m     6    11:16.19
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1500m     4    4:57.55
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000m     4    11:14.69
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    1500m     3    5:15.10
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    3000m     5    11:46.35
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             Webster Invite         4/22/2017   3000m     3    11:25.06
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             Webster Invite         4/22/2017   800m      5    2:33.74
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     6    3:11.89
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1000m     2    3:11.76
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1500m     2    5:09.64
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     4    3:11.42
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     1    5:00.52
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     2    3:10.33
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     5    3:15.64
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     6    3:11.47
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     14   5:15.59
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     2    3:14.93
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     3    5:09.64
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     9    3:25.13
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1500m     2    5:13.08
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1000m     3    3:20.38
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     11   5:14.76
Julia Spagnola        10    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     1    3:21.55
Julia Spagnola        9     05   Mercy             Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     7    5:19.47
Julia Spagnola        9     05   Mercy             Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     17   5:18.36
Julia Spagnola        9     05   Mercy             Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    1500m     3    5:11.61
Julia Spagnola        9     05   Mercy             Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   1500m     4    5:21.95
Julia Spagnola        9     05   Mercy             Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1500m     8    5:23.50
Maddie Dovi           12    05   Mercy             Private-Paroch         5/16/2018   2000mSt   5    8:58.43
Maddie Dovi           12    05   Mercy             Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     11   12:15.00
Maddie Dovi           12    05   Mercy             Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     8    12:21.27
Maddie Dovi           12    05   Mercy             Brighton Relays        4/27/2018   3000m     5    12:14.46
Maddie Dovi           12    05   Mercy             Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3000m     10   12:21.99
Maddie Dovi           11    05   Mercy             Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1500m     13   5:45.85
Maddie Dovi           11    05   Mercy             Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3000m     16   12:24.74
Maddie Dovi           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     11   5:23.47
Maddie Dovi           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3000m     5    11:48.15
Maddie Dovi           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     4    11:51.07
Maddie Dovi           11    05   Mercy             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3000m     18   11:39.18
Maddie Dovi           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     11   5:36.42
Maddie Dovi           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3000m     6    12:28.00
Maddie Dovi           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1000m     10   3:33.09
Maddie Dovi           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     26   5:41.00
Maddie Dovi           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3000m     2    11:59.18
Maddie Dovi           10    05   Mercy             Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000m     8    11:32.16
Maddie Dovi           10    05   Mercy             Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000m     7    11:32.25
Maddie Dovi           10    05   Mercy             Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    1500m     6    5:25.15
Maddie Dovi           10    05   Mercy             Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3000m     5    11:37.38
Maddie Dovi           10    05   Mercy             Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1500m     9    5:24.30
Maddie Dovi           10    05   Mercy             Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3000m     5    11:18.81
Mallory Sullivan      9     05   Mercy             Private-Paroch         5/16/2018   400m      2    1:04.24
Mallory Sullivan      9     05   Mercy             Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   400m      17   1:06.58
Mallory Sullivan      9     05   Mercy             Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    400m      5    1:03.82
Mallory Sullivan      9     05   Mercy             Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   600m      8    1:48.94
Mallory Sullivan      9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      13   1:52.19
Mallory Sullivan      9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   600m      4    1:49.25
Mallory Sullivan      9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      8    1:52.32
Mallory Sullivan      9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      12   1:55.32
Mallory Sullivan      9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  600m      10   1:54.20
Mallory Sullivan      9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      11   1:51.36
Reilly Refermat       9     05   Mercy             Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     13   3:29.56
Reilly Refermat       9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     11   3:33.13
Reilly Refermat       9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   1000m     7    3:30.69
Reilly Refermat       9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     13   3:37.50
Reilly Refermat       9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     29   3:39.16
Reilly Refermat       9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1000m     9    3:41.14
Reilly Refermat       9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     11   3:44.70
Sara Ciurca           11    05   Mercy             Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     8    12:07.97
Sara Ciurca           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     16   5:33.41
Sara Ciurca           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   3000m     2    12:07.05
Sara Ciurca           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1500m     16   5:57.28
Sara Ciurca           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     9    12:16.92
Sara Ciurca           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     11   12:26.51
Sara Ciurca           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     8    5:33.47
Sara Ciurca           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3000m     1    11:59.66
Sara Ciurca           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3000m     12   12:21.61
Sara Ciurca           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     18   5:42.46
Sara Ciurca           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3000m     6    11:59.46
Sara Ciurca           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     12   12:06.89
Sara Ciurca           11    05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     14   5:36.43
Sara Ciurca           10    05   Mercy             Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000m     10   11:42.95
Sara Ciurca           10    05   Mercy             Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1500m     7    5:32.88
Sara Ciurca           10    05   Mercy             Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000m     16   12:12.24
Sara Ciurca           10    05   Mercy             Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    1500m     8    5:27.89
Sara Ciurca           10    05   Mercy             Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    3000m     7    12:15.96
Sara Ciurca           10    05   Mercy             Webster Invite         4/22/2017   3000m     7    12:49.02
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000m     10   12:00.72
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     14   5:30.80
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000m     9    11:38.46
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    1500m     5    5:24.66
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3000m     4    11:34.82
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   3000m     2    11:47.40
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3000m     11   12:04.39
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1500m     12   5:34.71
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   3000m     4    11:27.27
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1500m     15   5:33.33
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     27   5:45.16
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3000m     8    11:41.07
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1500m     8    5:34.22
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3000m     4    11:33.11
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1500m     9    5:28.95
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   3000m     8    12:15.19
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3000m     14   11:42.73
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1500m     4    5:24.39
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3000m     16   12:06.43
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3000m     10   12:46.32
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1500m     13   5:29.86
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  3000m     2    11:41.56
Sara Ciurca           9     05   Mercy             RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  3000m     4    12:17.15
Nicole Watts          11    05   Midlakes          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   800m      8    2:39.12
Nicole Watts          11    05   Midlakes          Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    400m      11   1:07.33
Nicole Watts          11    05   Midlakes          Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      13   2:42.08
Nicole Watts          11    05   Midlakes          Webster Invite         4/21/2018   800m      7    2:43.48
Nicole Watts          11    05   Midlakes          Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   600m      13   2:01.85
Nicole Watts          11    05   Midlakes          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      19   1:54.62
Nicole Watts          11    05   Midlakes          Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   600m      11   1:59.37
Nicole Watts          11    05   Midlakes          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   600m      13   1:55.10
Nicole Watts          11    05   Midlakes          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  600m      27   2:02.09
Nicole Watts          11    05   Midlakes          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1000m     19   3:48.23
Nicole Watts          10    05   Midlakes          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   800m      12   2:40.46
Nicole Watts          10    05   Midlakes          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   400m      31   1:09.45
Nicole Watts          10    05   Midlakes          Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      21   2:45.49
Nicole Watts          9     05   Midlakes          Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   2000mSt   21   9:54.28
Nicole Watts          9     05   Midlakes          Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   800m      25   3:03.15
Nicole Watts          9     05   Midlakes          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     20   12:55.06
Nicole Watts          9     05   Midlakes          Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   800m      11   2:47.15
Nicole Watts          9     05   Midlakes          Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1500m     20   5:52.69
Nicole Watts          9     05   Midlakes          Webster Invite         4/23/2016   800m      21   2:52.21
Nicole Watts          9     05   Midlakes          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   2000mSt   8    9:56.90
Nicole Watts          9     05   Midlakes          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   800m      11   2:49.47
Aalyia Adams          10    05   Mynderse          Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   1500m     1    5:42.01
Aalyia Adams          10    05   Mynderse          Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     1    12:20.21
Hannah Peake          12    05   Mynderse          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   800m      22   2:51.69
Hannah Peake          12    05   Mynderse          Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   800m      6    2:46.15
Hannah Peake          12    05   Mynderse          Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      11   2:51.17
Hannah Peake          12    05   Mynderse          Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1000m     14   3:41.34
Hannah Peake          12    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     10   3:38.84
Hannah Peake          12    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     23   3:42.06
Hannah Peake          12    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     20   3:42.91
Hannah Peake          12    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  600m      26   2:02.07
Hannah Peake          12    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     9    3:44.50
Hannah Peake          12    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1000m     17   3:47.88
Hannah Peake          12    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  600m      16   1:58.54
Hannah Peake          11    05   Mynderse          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   800m      23   2:52.33
Hannah Peake          11    05   Mynderse          Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      15   2:52.41
Hannah Peake          11    05   Mynderse          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1000m     10   3:37.93
Hannah Peake          11    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     20   3:32.12
Hannah Peake          11    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     20   3:34.28
Hannah Peake          11    05   Mynderse          Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1000m     9    3:42.54
Hannah Peake          11    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     16   3:33.94
Hannah Peake          11    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1500m     16   5:57.66
Hannah Peake          11    05   Mynderse          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     41   3:40.07
Hannah Peake          11    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     11   3:44.01
Hannah Peake          11    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     9    3:46.40
Hannah Peake          11    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      12   2:02.82
Hannah Peake          10    05   Mynderse          Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   800m      13   2:53.38
Hannah Peake          10    05   Mynderse          Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   800m      16   2:51.63
Hannah Peake          10    05   Mynderse          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   800m      17   2:55.48
Hannah Peake          10    05   Mynderse          Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   1000m     9    3:41.16
Hannah Peake          10    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     27   3:49.26
Hannah Peake          10    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     27   3:53.06
Hannah Peake          10    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1000m     19   3:40.64
Hannah Peake          10    05   Mynderse          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1000m     12   3:46.13
Hannah Peake          9     05   Mynderse          W-FL League Champ      5/23/2015   800m      20   2:50.93
Hannah Peake          9     05   Mynderse          Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   2000mSt   8    10:18.97
Hannah Peake          8     05   Mynderse          Sec 5-Class CC         5/24/2014   2000mSt   7    8:40.80
Hannah Peake          8     05   Mynderse          Sec 5-Class CC         5/24/2014   800m      7    2:40.87
Hannah Peake          8     05   Mynderse          W-FL League Champ      5/17/2014   2000mSt   9    8:54.20
Hannah Peake          8     05   Mynderse          W-FL League Champ      5/17/2014   800m      13   2:47.02
Trinity Wells         8     05   Newark            Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1500m     1    4:58.45
Trinity Wells         8     05   Newark            Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000m     1    10:48.07
Trinity Wells         8     05   Newark            Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     1    10:44.94
Trinity Wells         8     05   Newark            Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     8    10:35.90
Trinity Wells         8     05   Newark            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1500m     1    5:02.29
Trinity Wells         8     05   Newark            Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3000m     2    10:58.71
Carly Olles           12    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   1500m     2    5:22.54
Carly Olles           12    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   3000m     2    11:44.82
Carly Olles           12    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Genesee Region         5/19/2018   1500m     3    5:16.11
Carly Olles           12    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Genesee Region         5/19/2018   3000m     2    12:10.65
Carly Olles           12    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   1500m     1    5:17.78
Carly Olles           12    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   3000m     4    12:01.18
Carly Olles           12    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    1500m     6    5:47.97
Carly Olles           12    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   3000m     8    12:16.46
Carly Olles           11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   1500m     4    5:23.66
Carly Olles           11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   3000m     5    11:50.75
Carly Olles           11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Genesee Region         5/20/2017   1500m     4    5:22.64
Carly Olles           11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Genesee Region         5/20/2017   3000m     2    11:45.03
Carly Olles           11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   3000m     7    11:50.94
Carly Olles           11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1500m     6    5:39.17
Carly Olles           11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    800m      10   2:54.90
Margaret Sutherland   12    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   800m      2    2:31.70
Margaret Sutherland   12    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Genesee Region         5/19/2018   800m      1    2:31.01
Margaret Sutherland   12    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   800m      1    2:32.53
Margaret Sutherland   12    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    400m      4    1:07.80
Margaret Sutherland   12    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   800m      11   2:45.52
Margaret Sutherland   11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      6    2:32.08
Margaret Sutherland   11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   800m      4    2:31.62
Margaret Sutherland   11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Genesee Region         5/20/2017   400m      6    1:08.25
Margaret Sutherland   11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Genesee Region         5/20/2017   800m      3    2:35.13
Margaret Sutherland   11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   800m      2    2:33.51
Margaret Sutherland   11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    400m      7    1:07.25
Margaret Sutherland   11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    800m      3    2:37.30
Margaret Sutherland   11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   400m      7    1:09.25
Margaret Sutherland   11    05   Notre Dame-Bat    Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   800m      2    2:36.86
Abby Gardner          9     05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     9    12:41.95
Abby Gardner          9     05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/19/2018   3000m     6    12:49.33
Amber Lowery          10    05   Pavilion          Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   2000mSt   6    9:16.70
Amber Lowery          10    05   Pavilion          Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   3000m     7    12:21.25
Amber Lowery          10    05   Pavilion          LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   2000mSt   15   9:13.34
Amber Lowery          10    05   Pavilion          LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   3000m     8    12:43.17
Amber Lowery          10    05   Pavilion          Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3000m     4    13:04.19
Cameron Mackenzie     12    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     5    5:06.40
Cameron Mackenzie     12    05   Penfield          NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1500m     21   4:57.09
Cameron Mackenzie     12    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     2    5:01.62
Cameron Mackenzie     12    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     3    3:05.53
Cameron Mackenzie     12    05   Penfield          Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     2    4:57.91
Cameron Mackenzie     12    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     2    3:07.76
Cameron Mackenzie     12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   600m      1    1:42.46
Cameron Mackenzie     12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     1    3:06.65
Cameron Mackenzie     12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1500m     2    5:00.48
Cameron Mackenzie     12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     1    3:13.50
Cameron Mackenzie     12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      1    1:42.84
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      2    2:19.31
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1500m     2    4:49.51
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      2    2:22.32
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1500m     8    4:57.27
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      2    2:19.42
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1500m     1    5:07.52
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      5    2:24.35
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     4    4:59.36
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   600m      4    1:42.34
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     1    3:08.55
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      2    1:41.79
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    26   5:23.54
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     6    3:09.83
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     9    5:03.38
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     1    3:13.40
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      1    1:46.71
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1500m     2    5:12.41
Cameron Mackenzie     11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     3    3:16.50
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    800m      4    2:23.38
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   1500m     4    5:04.23
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/21/2016   800m      2    2:21.80
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     8    5:01.42
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   800m      1    2:25.58
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    1500m     2    5:07.09
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      5    2:25.66
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1000m     4    3:13.78
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1500m     9    5:18.05
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    600m      9    1:46.86
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1500m     6    5:15.28
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     6    3:13.15
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     8    3:11.79
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    3000m     3    11:36.53
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     6    3:16.93
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1500m     3    5:17.22
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  600m      3    1:50.04
Cameron Mackenzie     10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1000m     3    3:17.53
Cameron Mackenzie     9     05   Penfield          Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    800m      6    2:28.68
Cameron Mackenzie     9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   800m      6    2:31.84
Cameron Mackenzie     9     05   Penfield          Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   800m      6    2:25.63
Cameron Mackenzie     9     05   Penfield          His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1500m     15   5:16.64
Cameron Mackenzie     9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   1000m     12   3:23.54
Cameron Mackenzie     9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1500m     14   5:20.74
Cameron Mackenzie     9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1500m     13   5:27.27
Cameron Mackenzie     9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1500m     10   5:21.23
Cameron Mackenzie     9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    600m      14   1:52.43
Cameron Mackenzie     9     05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1000m     12   3:26.30
Cameron Mackenzie     9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   1000m     12   3:25.54
Elena Mantilla        11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/19/2018   400mH     14   1:13.69
Elena Mantilla        11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          1/27/2018   600m      14   1:51.55
Elena Mantilla        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      7    1:51.62
Elena Mantilla        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      12   1:53.05
Elena Mantilla        10    05   Penfield          Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   400mH     5    1:15.90
Elena Mantilla        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   600m      6    1:47.36
Elena Mantilla        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   600m      8    1:48.04
Elena Mantilla        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      5    1:47.02
Elena Mantilla        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      15   1:51.06
Elena Mantilla        10    05   Penfield          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      4    2:31.88
Elena Mantilla        10    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      11   1:48.37
Elena Mantilla        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    600m      3    1:49.97
Elena Mantilla        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      2    1:50.49
Elena Mantilla        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      3    1:51.75
Elena Mantilla        9     05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    800m      3    2:34.20
Elena Mantilla        9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   600m      8    1:48.75
Elena Mantilla        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   600m      11   1:48.27
Elena Mantilla        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     6    3:27.85
Elena Mantilla        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      16   1:51.88
Elena Mantilla        9     05   Penfield          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   600m      26   1:56.82
Elena Mantilla        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  600m      6    1:51.50
Elena Mantilla        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1500m     8    5:46.54
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    20   5:30.95
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   1500m     9    5:10.78
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   800m      19   2:31.58
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1500m     14   5:06.05
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    800m      4    2:28.28
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          Webster Invite         4/25/2015   800m      3    2:30.53
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   600m      10   1:49.87
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   1000m     10   3:21.87
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   600m      7    1:49.22
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1500m     8    5:20.58
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     29   3:32.10
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1500m     16   5:28.79
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1000m     7    3:23.58
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1500m     10   5:25.57
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  600m      11   1:51.23
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1000m     5    3:21.95
Elena Mantilla        8     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   3000m     9    12:02.36
Elena Mantilla        7     05   Penfield          New Bal Nat-Jr Hi      6/13/2014   1 Mile    8    5:31.44
Elena Mantilla        7     05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/24/2014   3000m     8    11:13.55
Elena Mantilla        7     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/17/2014   1500m     16   5:07.14
Elena Mantilla        7     05   Penfield          Quad-Dual Meet         5/12/2014   1500m     8    5:12.08
Elena Mantilla        7     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/9/2014    3000m     3    11:05.72
Elena Mantilla        7     05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/2/2014    3000m     8    11:41.49
Elena Mantilla        7     05   Penfield          His & Hers Invite      4/26/2014   800m      10   2:33.74
Elena Mantilla        7     05   Penfield          New Bal Nation-JH      3/16/2014   1 Mile    28   5:55.09
Elena Mantilla        7     05   Penfield          Section 5-St Qual      2/20/2014   1000m     20   3:36.70
Elena Mantilla        7     05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class A          2/15/2014   3000m     14   11:56.64
Elena Mantilla        7     05   Penfield          Brockport Invite       2/8/2014    1000m     26   3:24.23
Elena Mantilla        7     05   Penfield          RWTLeague RIT          1/31/2014   1500m     13   5:21.93
Elena Mantilla        7     05   Penfield          RWTLeague RIT          1/25/2014   1500m     11   5:22.03
Emily Murphy          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     11   3:40.41
Emily Murphy          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     18   3:40.72
Emily Murphy          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     6    3:37.26
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      10   2:31.72
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    2000mSt   3    8:17.42
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     13   5:21.15
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          RH Relays              4/21/2018   1500m     2    5:12.70
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     10   3:19.77
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     6    5:10.20
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          Spire Showcase OH      2/11/2018   1600m     33   5:48.28
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     2    5:06.50
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     4    3:16.74
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     19   11:53.80
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     6    5:16.11
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     3    3:17.34
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      6    1:49.98
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3000m     3    11:46.61
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  3000m     3    11:39.15
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     7    3:29.85
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      4    1:49.85
Erin Davis            10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     3    5:22.69
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   6    7:58.29
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000m     8    11:14.40
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   2000mSt   7    8:08.06
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      14   2:33.83
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     5    11:15.61
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    2000mSt   6    8:26.37
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     13   5:18.54
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     14   5:21.12
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3000m     10   11:52.32
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     7    3:22.80
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     5    3:17.24
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   1 Mile    11   5:42.79
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3000m     22   12:08.76
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3000m     12   11:22.53
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1500m     3    5:15.88
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3000m     3    11:29.13
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1500m     5    5:16.75
Erin Davis            9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3000m     5    11:50.38
Hailey Bloom          9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     21   12:10.09
Hailey Bloom          9     05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     14   12:21.37
Isabella Cole         10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     5    3:39.39
Isabella Cole         9     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     16   12:23.09
Isabella Cole         9     05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1500m     22   5:36.69
Isabella Cole         9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      31   1:58.93
Isabella Cole         9     05   Penfield          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     24   3:33.09
Isabella Cole         9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   600m      12   1:56.95
Isabella Cole         9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    3000m     8    12:41.78
Isabella Cole         9     05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  3000m     13   12:34.40
Isabella Cole         9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1500m     18   5:41.74
Isabella Cole         9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1000m     14   3:33.45
Isabella Cole         9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1500m     6    5:41.84
Kyra Wensley          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1500m     8    5:34.84
Kyra Wensley          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3000m     12   13:03.68
Kyra Wensley          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1500m     16   5:45.77
Kyra Wensley          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1500m     15   5:43.30
Kyra Wensley          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      17   2:04.08
Kyra Wensley          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1500m     9    5:47.31
Marlee Angus          11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      14   2:34.27
Marlee Angus          11    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   2000mSt   2    7:57.45
Marlee Angus          11    05   Penfield          RH Relays              4/21/2018   1500m     3    5:13.52
Marlee Angus          11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     7    5:11.75
Marlee Angus          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     3    5:07.08
Marlee Angus          11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          1/27/2018   600m      4    1:46.40
Marlee Angus          11    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     9    3:16.82
Marlee Angus          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     2    3:18.77
Marlee Angus          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     3    5:18.19
Marlee Angus          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     1    3:18.35
Marlee Angus          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      3    1:49.80
Marlee Angus          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     1    3:17.89
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   3    7:48.14
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   2000mSt   2    7:44.33
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      10   2:31.61
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   2000mSt   3    7:55.83
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      18   2:36.82
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      5    2:28.74
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    2000mSt   5    8:13.45
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   2000mSt   3    7:57.14
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   400mH     12   1:18.76
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   600m      9    1:49.49
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     13   3:26.41
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      6    1:48.74
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     11   3:22.08
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      16   1:50.57
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     19   3:19.64
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     4    3:18.65
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     6    3:23.42
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      1    1:51.24
Marlee Angus          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     7    3:27.37
Marlee Angus          9     05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   800m      8    2:32.44
Marlee Angus          9     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   1500m     10   5:19.37
Marlee Angus          9     05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     14   3:24.59
Marlee Angus          9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1000m     8    3:21.32
Marlee Angus          9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     3    3:22.58
Marlee Angus          9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      14   1:51.46
Marlee Angus          9     05   Penfield          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     18   3:22.66
Marlee Angus          9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     2    3:21.49
Marlee Angus          9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    3000m     7    12:05.34
Marlee Angus          9     05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1500m     10   5:30.23
Marlee Angus          9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1500m     10   5:29.71
Marlee Angus          9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1500m     10   5:28.88
Marlee Angus          9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  600m      13   1:54.27
Marlee Angus          9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1000m     12   3:35.61
Marlee Angus          8     05   Penfield          NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    30   5:44.68
Marlee Angus          8     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   1500m     13   5:19.99
Marlee Angus          8     05   Penfield          Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   800m      24   2:32.85
Marlee Angus          8     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/15/2015   1500m     9    5:07.01
Marlee Angus          8     05   Penfield          His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000m     19   11:47.12
Marlee Angus          8     05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     16   3:23.84
Marlee Angus          8     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   1000m     8    3:20.60
Marlee Angus          8     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1000m     8    3:19.21
Marlee Angus          8     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1500m     6    5:18.59
Meghan Domroes        11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/19/2018   2000mSt   14   8:29.78
Meghan Domroes        11    05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    2000mSt   9    8:45.80
Meghan Domroes        11    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   2000mSt   10   8:47.52
Meghan Domroes        11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     13   5:25.41
Meghan Domroes        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     12   5:27.00
Meghan Domroes        11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          1/27/2018   600m      28   1:55.91
Meghan Domroes        11    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     25   3:30.33
Meghan Domroes        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     6    3:36.99
Meghan Domroes        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      11   1:54.27
Meghan Domroes        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      18   1:54.82
Meghan Domroes        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     5    3:26.82
Meghan Domroes        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1500m     9    5:12.48
Meghan Domroes        10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1500m     27   5:20.29
Meghan Domroes        10    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     14   5:19.32
Meghan Domroes        10    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1500m     3    5:32.02
Meghan Domroes        10    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      14   2:36.30
Meghan Domroes        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     11   3:27.14
Meghan Domroes        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      22   1:51.53
Meghan Domroes        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      8    1:50.75
Meghan Domroes        10    05   Penfield          Cleveland SubVar       1/20/2017   1000m     1    3:22.51
Meghan Domroes        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     12   3:36.46
Natalie Hansen        12    05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1500m     15   5:46.14
Natalie Hansen        12    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      9    2:38.21
Natalie Hansen        12    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     11   3:21.44
Natalie Hansen        12    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     10   3:17.74
Natalie Hansen        12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     11   5:24.68
Natalie Hansen        12    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     20   11:55.60
Natalie Hansen        12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     7    5:18.04
Natalie Hansen        12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     4    3:21.68
Natalie Hansen        12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      4    1:48.15
Natalie Hansen        12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     8    3:27.95
Natalie Hansen        12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1500m     3    5:17.20
Natalie Hansen        12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      17   1:54.53
Natalie Hansen        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3000m     3    11:36.74
Natalie Hansen        10    05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   800m      7    2:30.46
Natalie Hansen        10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/21/2016   1500m     13   5:07.55
Natalie Hansen        10    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   1500m     6    5:08.98
Natalie Hansen        10    05   Penfield          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      18   2:35.53
Natalie Hansen        10    05   Penfield          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   400m      8    1:08.32
Natalie Hansen        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1500m     4    5:13.69
Natalie Hansen        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     4    3:13.97
Natalie Hansen        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     4    5:09.16
Natalie Hansen        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     11   3:21.32
Natalie Hansen        10    05   Penfield          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   600m      23   1:55.08
Natalie Hansen        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  600m      12   1:53.84
Natalie Hansen        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1000m     10   3:32.78
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   3000m     14   12:28.66
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   800m      23   2:32.30
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/15/2015   3000m     2    11:03.00
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    1500m     2    5:07.63
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    800m      7    2:30.49
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          Webster Invite         4/25/2015   1500m     4    5:14.57
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     7    5:07.46
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   1500m     5    5:04.27
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1500m     4    5:03.08
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   600m      21   1:50.98
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     6    3:14.05
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1500m     22   5:18.90
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1500m     5    5:11.40
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    600m      8    1:49.08
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1000m     19   3:28.09
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  600m      9    1:49.31
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1000m     2    3:18.57
Natalie Hansen        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   1000m     9    3:23.41
Natalie Hansen        8     05   Penfield          New Bal Nat-Jr Hi      6/13/2014   1 Mile    7    5:30.74
Natalie Hansen        8     05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/24/2014   800m      10   2:28.31
Natalie Hansen        8     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/17/2014   800m      4    2:25.08
Natalie Hansen        8     05   Penfield          Quad-Dual Meet         5/12/2014   1500m     5    5:07.21
Payton Yelle          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      11   1:51.91
Payton Yelle          11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          1/27/2018   600m      22   1:54.23
Payton Yelle          11    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      26   1:53.00
Payton Yelle          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     13   3:43.04
Payton Yelle          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      18   2:00.74
Payton Yelle          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      13   1:55.99
Payton Yelle          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  600m      16   1:58.71
Payton Yelle          10    05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      26   2:48.86
Payton Yelle          10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   600m      13   1:51.31
Payton Yelle          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      20   1:51.98
Payton Yelle          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      16   1:51.07
Payton Yelle          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      10   1:52.64
Payton Yelle          10    05   Penfield          Cleveland SubVar       1/20/2017   600m      1    1:52.58
Payton Yelle          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     22   3:45.54
Payton Yelle          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      16   1:58.20
Payton Yelle          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      6    1:57.58
Payton Yelle          9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  600m      17   1:57.42
Payton Yelle          9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1000m     14   3:37.94
Joddie Decker         9     05   Penn Yan          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1500m     6    5:15.76
Joddie Decker         9     05   Penn Yan          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     13   10:56.13
Joddie Decker         9     05   Penn Yan          Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    1500m     1    5:10.99
Joddie Decker         9     05   Penn Yan          Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1500m     3    5:09.51
Joddie Decker         9     05   Penn Yan          Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     5    11:23.38
Joddie Decker         9     05   Penn Yan          Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   1500m     1    5:11.28
Joddie Decker         9     05   Penn Yan          Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   3000m     2    11:14.77
Joddie Decker         8     05   Penn Yan          NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1500m     25   4:58.20
Joddie Decker         8     05   Penn Yan          Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     1    4:56.11
Joddie Decker         8     05   Penn Yan          Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000m     3    10:51.20
Joddie Decker         8     05   Penn Yan          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   1500m     2    4:56.65
Joddie Decker         8     05   Penn Yan          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000m     2    10:49.09
Joddie Decker         8     05   Penn Yan          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1500m     1    5:01.63
Joddie Decker         8     05   Penn Yan          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000m     2    11:00.83
Joddie Decker         8     05   Penn Yan          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   800m      8    2:36.50
Joddie Decker         8     05   Penn Yan          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     1    4:58.30
Joddie Decker         8     05   Penn Yan          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     3    10:46.41
Maci Nicholson        11    05   Penn Yan          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1500m     19   5:55.25
Maci Nicholson        11    05   Penn Yan          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   2000mSt   1    7:51.17
Maci Nicholson        11    05   Penn Yan          Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    2000mSt   1    7:46.80
Maci Nicholson        11    05   Penn Yan          Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    400mH     9    1:16.70
Maci Nicholson        11    05   Penn Yan          Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   2000mSt   4    7:56.76
Maci Nicholson        11    05   Penn Yan          Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   3000m     5    11:35.35
Maci Nicholson        10    05   Penn Yan          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   2000mSt   10   8:30.92
Maci Nicholson        10    05   Penn Yan          Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    2000mSt   2    8:14.54
Maci Nicholson        10    05   Penn Yan          Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   2000mSt   1    8:11.62
Maci Nicholson        9     05   Penn Yan          Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   2000mSt   4    8:14.18
Maci Nicholson        9     05   Penn Yan          Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3000m     8    12:09.18
Maci Nicholson        9     05   Penn Yan          Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   2000mSt   3    8:09.70
Maci Nicholson        9     05   Penn Yan          Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3000m     8    12:15.90
Maci Nicholson        9     05   Penn Yan          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   1500m     21   5:46.57
Maci Nicholson        9     05   Penn Yan          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   2000mSt   6    8:17.06
Maci Nicholson        9     05   Penn Yan          Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    2000mSt   1    8:10.0
Maci Nicholson        9     05   Penn Yan          Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    3000m     3    11:54.2
Maci Nicholson        9     05   Penn Yan          Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   2000mSt   1    8:16.48
Maci Nicholson        9     05   Penn Yan          Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3000m     6    12:36.00
Maci Nicholson        9     05   Penn Yan          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1500m     8    5:38.40
Maci Nicholson        9     05   Penn Yan          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3000m     6    12:39.71
Chloe Erdle           12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/19/2018   2000mSt   7    8:07.20
Chloe Erdle           12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     20   11:24.65
Chloe Erdle           12    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     7    11:04.38
Chloe Erdle           12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     6    3:21.35
Chloe Erdle           12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1500m     5    5:15.09
Chloe Erdle           12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1000m     1    3:18.98
Chloe Erdle           12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     7    3:17.72
Chloe Erdle           12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     5    5:07.11
Chloe Erdle           12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     2    11:12.42
Chloe Erdle           12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1500m     2    5:01.10
Chloe Erdle           12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     1    5:11.07
Chloe Erdle           12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     2    3:15.34
Chloe Erdle           12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1500m     1    5:12.90
Chloe Erdle           12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     3    5:08.96
Chloe Erdle           11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1500m     9    5:10.15
Chloe Erdle           11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/20/2017   1500m     22   5:12.74
Chloe Erdle           11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     12   5:16.76
Chloe Erdle           11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1500m     6    5:21.08
Chloe Erdle           11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1500m     6    5:23.33
Chloe Erdle           11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     7    5:18.67
Chloe Erdle           11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     4    3:19.14
Chloe Erdle           11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      9    1:50.48
Chloe Erdle           11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     13   5:15.39
Chloe Erdle           11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     10   5:14.72
Chloe Erdle           11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     6    3:23.96
Ellie Anstrom         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    800m      7    2:33.35
Ellie Anstrom         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      7    2:35.17
Ellie Anstrom         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1500m     2    5:07.81
Ellie Anstrom         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1500m     5    5:22.61
Ellie Anstrom         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     7    5:18.40
Ellie Anstrom         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     9    3:27.28
Ellie Anstrom         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3000m     7    11:56.91
Ellie Anstrom         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     10   5:38.34
Ellie Anstrom         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  600m      11   1:55.22
Ellie Anstrom         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1500m     4    5:33.07
Ellie Anstrom         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     24   5:44.28
Ellie Anstrom         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000m     5    11:03.80
Ellie Anstrom         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/20/2017   1500m     17   5:08.43
Ellie Anstrom         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     13   5:18.18
Ellie Anstrom         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     19   11:20.77
Ellie Anstrom         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     4    10:55.98
Ellie Anstrom         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1500m     3    5:12.50
Ellie Anstrom         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      20   1:52.30
Ellie Anstrom         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1500m     1    5:22.44
Ellie Anstrom         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1500m     3    5:22.08
Ellie Anstrom         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     10   5:36.05
Ellie Anstrom         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    600m      6    1:55.58
Ellie Anstrom         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1000m     7    3:25.76
Ellie Anstrom         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     10   3:30.37
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000m     13   12:17.54
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000m     14   11:27.96
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     9    11:31.26
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000m     4    11:44.42
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000m     14   11:57.17
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     13   3:21.46
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1000m     6    3:19.23
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1500m     14   5:40.82
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     11   3:27.27
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     21   3:37.81
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     17   5:33.51
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     10   3:25.85
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     10   3:29.86
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1500m     15   5:37.36
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     13   3:32.20
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3000m     5    13:04.15
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1000m     21   3:43.68
Ellie Anstrom         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1500m     11   5:57.56
Ellie Anstrom         8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3000m     10   11:44.27
Ellie Anstrom         8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3000m     9    11:11.39
Ellie Anstrom         8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    3000m     1    11:16.86
Julia Tomanovich      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    1500m     3    5:05.17
Julia Tomanovich      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     6    5:06.94
Julia Tomanovich      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     5    3:19.97
Julia Tomanovich      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1500m     3    5:10.21
Julia Tomanovich      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     5    3:17.20
Julia Tomanovich      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1000m     6    3:14.55
Julia Tomanovich      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     15   3:23.73
Julia Tomanovich      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  600m      5    1:52.46
Julia Tomanovich      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     4    3:23.94
Julia Tomanovich      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     1    3:19.42
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1500m     2    4:55.83
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   800m      2    2:29.06
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/20/2017   1500m     7    4:55.77
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      3    2:25.55
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1500m     2    5:08.73
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     5    5:00.70
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     9    3:17.10
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1000m     3    3:13.48
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1500m     4    5:19.34
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      4    1:45.83
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     2    3:13.04
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     1    3:09.89
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     2    3:12.08
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     11   3:15.33
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     4    5:12.35
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3000m     6    11:29.47
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1000m     4    3:20.83
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     9    5:14.59
Julia Tomanovich      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     5    3:22.10
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     4    5:03.75
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   800m      6    2:30.98
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/21/2016   1500m     10   5:03.53
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/13/2016   800m      3    2:27.32
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1500m     5    5:10.96
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1500m     10   5:09.76
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     5    3:12.03
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1000m     3    3:16.20
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1500m     6    5:14.64
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1500m     5    5:07.99
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     3    3:18.25
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     10   5:14.91
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     3    3:15.31
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1500m     2    5:14.75
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1500m     8    5:19.38
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    3000m     5    11:52.90
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3000m     4    12:11.56
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1500m     14   5:31.54
Julia Tomanovich      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1000m     8    3:26.66
Julia Tomanovich      8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   1500m     8    5:19.10
Julia Tomanovich      8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   1500m     28   5:22.31
Julia Tomanovich      8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   400m      28   1:06.07
Julia Tomanovich      8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    1500m     4    5:12.09
Livia Betti           11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     7    12:18.16
Livia Betti           10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1500m     17   5:39.38
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     13   5:15.57
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/19/2018   2000mSt   1    7:38.11
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     12   10:48.90
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   2000mSt   1    7:54.02
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     6    11:28.16
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1500m     7    5:32.89
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     3    11:07.89
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1000m     3    3:25.96
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     3    11:03.91
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     3    11:14.70
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1500m     11   5:19.95
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     9    3:22.42
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3000m     1    11:50.34
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1500m     3    5:19.53
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     7    5:18.39
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   2000mSt   6    8:22.51
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/20/2017   2000mSt   18   8:38.81
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     8    11:59.15
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin10    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   2000mSt   10   8:28.41
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   2000mSt   9    8:09.40
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/21/2016   2000mSt   15   8:16.87
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/13/2016   2000mSt   8    8:21.06
Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin9     05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   2000mSt   14   8:21.73
Maggie Casey          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     18   11:07.98
Maggie Casey          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     4    11:00.71
Maggie Casey          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   800m      8    2:33.84
Maggie Casey          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     12   11:49.60
Maggie Casey          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      11   2:41.02
Maggie Casey          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      23   2:39.82
Olivia Lucia          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     7    5:04.72
Olivia Lucia          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1500m     1    5:20.06
Olivia Lucia          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     4    5:05.34
Olivia Lucia          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     3    3:17.59
Olivia Lucia          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1500m     4    5:14.07
Olivia Lucia          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     14   3:20.07
Olivia Lucia          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     11   5:23.60
Olivia Lucia          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1500m     9    5:19.50
Olivia Lucia          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     11   3:23.14
Olivia Lucia          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     9    3:32.20
Olivia Lucia          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      5    1:51.38
Olivia Lucia          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     8    5:18.40
Rachel McCarthy       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    1500m     5    5:24.53
Rachel McCarthy       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   2000mSt   8    8:40.66
Rachel McCarthy       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3000m     5    11:34.41
Rachel McCarthy       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1500m     8    5:23.21
Rachel McCarthy       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     29   3:31.99
Rachel McCarthy       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     10   11:50.20
Rachel McCarthy       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     6    3:23.39
Rachel McCarthy       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     9    5:33.72
Rachel McCarthy       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3000m     2    11:51.28
Rachel McCarthy       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     6    3:27.59
Rachel McCarthy       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     6    3:31.84
Sarah Winfree         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     10   3:28.93
Sarah Winfree         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     22   3:28.37
Sarah Winfree         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     15   3:33.87
Sarah Winfree         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     21   3:33.82
Sarah Winfree         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      26   1:59.03
Sarah Winfree         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     21   5:42.26
Sarah Winfree         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   2000mSt   5    8:19.99
Sarah Winfree         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/20/2017   400mH     21   1:15.67
Sarah Winfree         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     8    1:14.96
Sarah Winfree         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    2000mSt   4    8:52.29
Sarah Winfree         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    600m      12   1:59.55
Sarah Winfree         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      19   1:57.98
Maddie Hobika         11    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     6    5:04.81
Maddie Hobika         11    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1500m     8    5:05.40
Maddie Hobika         11    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/20/2017   1500m     14   5:04.35
Maddie Hobika         11    05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     6    11:17.63
Maddie Hobika         11    05   Pittsford Suth    Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     16   11:14.00
Maddie Hobika         11    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     12   11:38.65
Maddie Hobika         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    1500m     3    4:51.65
Maddie Hobika         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     2    4:48.89
Maddie Hobika         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   800m      4    2:24.96
Maddie Hobika         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000m     2    10:36.14
Maddie Hobika         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/13/2016   800m      2    2:25.79
Maddie Hobika         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1500m     1    4:52.83
Maddie Hobika         10    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000m     4    10:51.00
Maddy Hobika          9     05   Pittsford Suth    Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    1500m     7    5:02.02
Maddy Hobika          9     05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   1500m     5    5:09.24
Maddy Hobika          9     05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   1500m     8    4:58.29
Maddy Hobika          9     05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   800m      20   2:31.90
Maddy Hobika          9     05   Pittsford Suth    Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   800m      15   2:29.30
Maddy Hobika          9     05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    1500m     6    5:12.44
Maddy Hobika          9     05   Pittsford Suth    His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1500m     17   5:18.06
Maddy Hobika          8     05   Pittsford Suth    Sec 5-Class A          5/24/2014   1500m     6    5:07.60
Maddy Hobika          8     05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/17/2014   1500m     19   5:09.50
Maggie Moultan        11    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      8    2:36.67
Maggie Moultan        11    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     8    3:24.64
Maggie Moultan        11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1000m     2    3:23.84
Maggie Moultan        11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     13   3:31.99
Maggie Moultan        11    05   Pittsford Suth    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1000m     9    3:24.68
Maggie Moultan        11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     23   3:34.49
Maggie Moultan        11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     14   3:34.82
Maggie Moultan        11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     8    3:30.27
Maggie Moultan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   800m      10   2:41.91
Maggie Moultan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1000m     6    3:20.51
Maggie Moultan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   600m      13   1:58.49
Maggie Moultan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     4    3:20.23
Maggie Moultan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      12   1:51.02
Maggie Moultan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     28   3:27.68
Maggie Moultan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     8    3:25.66
Maggie Moultan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     8    3:24.49
Maggie Moultan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1000m     8    3:27.27
Maggie Moultan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     11   3:33.89
Rebekah Preisser      11    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     12   11:30.16
Rebekah Preisser      10    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000m     6    10:55.71
Rebekah Preisser      10    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000m     2    10:57.34
Rebekah Preisser      10    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000m     1    10:37.65
Rebekah Preisser      10    05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     5    5:04.75
Rebekah Preisser      10    05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      10   2:30.14
Rebekah Preisser      10    05   Pittsford Suth    Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     10   10:51.51
Rebekah Preisser      10    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     3    10:45.98
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    2000mSt   8    7:58.85
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   2000mSt   10   8:09.85
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/21/2016   2000mSt   7    7:56.83
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     3    11:04.34
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    2000mSt   2    7:45.98
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   2000mSt   3    7:45.15
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1500m     11   5:17.62
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   3000m     7    11:19.31
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1500m     9    5:27.17
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   3000m     2    11:01.92
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1500m     7    5:14.38
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     5    3:23.74
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     7    5:12.86
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1500m     3    5:22.67
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3000m     2    11:12.73
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1500m     1    5:13.33
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3000m     7    11:17.94
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    3000m     2    11:26.31
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3000m     7    11:23.01
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1500m     11   5:30.87
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  3000m     1    11:08.87
Rebekah Preisser      9     05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  3000m     2    11:29.51
Rebekah Preisser      8     05   Pittsford Suth    Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3000m     8    10:57.27
Rebekah Preisser      8     05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3000m     7    11:05.34
Rebekah Preisser      8     05   Pittsford Suth    Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3000m     8    11:14.93
Rebekah Preisser      8     05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    3000m     3    11:08.85
Rebekah Preisser      8     05   Pittsford Suth    His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000m     6    11:11.07
Alison Sawyer         9     05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   3000m     7    12:32.65
Alison Sawyer         9     05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1500m     10   5:55.30
Alison Sawyer         9     05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3000m     6    12:16.22
Alison Sawyer         9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     7    12:29.61
Alison Sawyer         9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     6    12:46.28
Alison Sawyer         9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1500m     8    5:55.40
Alison Sawyer         9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3000m     7    12:39.28
Alison Sawyer         9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  3000m     7    12:46.62
Alison Sawyer         9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     12   5:50.72
Alyssa Mendenhall     10    05   Red Creek         Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1500m     21   5:59.06
Alyssa Mendenhall     10    05   Red Creek         Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   2000mSt   13   8:58.70
Alyssa Mendenhall     10    05   Red Creek         Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   2000mSt   5    9:06.19
Alyssa Mendenhall     10    05   Red Creek         Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     4    13:27.61
Alyssa Mendenhall     9     05   Red Creek         W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1500m     16   5:55.77
Alyssa Mendenhall     9     05   Red Creek         Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1500m     27   5:57.77
Alyssa Mendenhall     9     05   Red Creek         Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   1500m     7    5:56.43
Alyssa Mendenhall     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1500m     29   5:59.41
Joanna Brown          12    05   Red Creek         Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   400m      15   1:08.04
Joanna Brown          12    05   Red Creek         Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   800m      11   2:41.92
Joanna Brown          12    05   Red Creek         Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   400m      6    1:07.26
Joanna Brown          12    05   Red Creek         Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      5    2:44.65
Joanna Brown          12    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   600m      7    1:53.19
Joanna Brown          12    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      14   1:57.57
Joanna Brown          12    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     28   3:58.98
Joanna Brown          12    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  600m      30   2:02.86
Joanna Brown          12    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      19   1:59.51
Joanna Brown          11    05   Red Creek         W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   800m      22   2:52.00
Joanna Brown          10    05   Red Creek         Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   400m      15   1:08.67
Joanna Brown          10    05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   400m      20   1:08.41
Joanna Brown          10    05   Red Creek         Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   800m      5    2:48.92
Joanna Brown          9     05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/20/2015   1000m     5    3:29.39
Joanna Brown          9     05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/20/2015   600m      7    1:55.50
Joanna Brown          9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   1000m     22   3:37.69
Joanna Brown          9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   600m      14   1:51.94
Joanna Brown          9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   1000m     10   3:31.33
Joanna Brown          9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     17   3:33.02
Joanna Brown          9     05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   1000m     4    3:43.80
Joanna Brown          9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    1000m     9    3:40.03
Joanna Brown          9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    600m      12   1:57.67
Joanna Brown          9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1000m     13   3:49.17
Joanna Brown          9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  600m      10   1:54.78
Joanna Brown          9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1000m     10   3:31.39
Joanna Brown          9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/5/2014   1000m     14   3:39.75
Joanna Brown          9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/5/2014   600m      10   1:58.39
Olivia Spencer        12    05   Red Jacket        Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1500m     4    5:27.18
Olivia Spencer        12    05   Red Jacket        Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   2000mSt   2    8:07.42
Olivia Spencer        12    05   Red Jacket        Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     5    12:10.33
Olivia Spencer        12    05   Red Jacket        Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   2000mSt   2    7:55.90
Olivia Spencer        12    05   Red Jacket        Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000m     7    11:39.95
Olivia Spencer        12    05   Red Jacket        Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   800m      9    2:41.74
Olivia Spencer        12    05   Red Jacket        Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    2000mSt   2    8:07.27
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     15   3:25.00
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1000m     4    3:19.94
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   600m      2    1:51.10
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1500m     6    5:18.51
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      18   1:51.54
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     8    5:19.18
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1000m     4    3:18.54
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1500m     4    5:22.15
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1500m     4    5:24.67
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1500m     2    5:23.19
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   600m      3    1:52.13
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     8    3:23.46
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    600m      8    1:53.66
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3000m     6    11:48.58
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1500m     7    5:19.14
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      2    1:51.68
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     6    3:30.26
Shelly Fagner         11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1500m     3    5:28.55
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   1500m     5    5:19.08
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1500m     6    5:16.57
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3000m     3    11:30.93
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     7    11:14.52
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        Marion Invite          5/13/2016   400m      22   1:07.88
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1500m     14   5:24.70
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    800m      13   2:39.19
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     12   3:21.18
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   1500m     3    5:37.61
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   3000m     5    12:02.29
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3000m     8    11:39.86
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1000m     4    3:23.58
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1500m     2    5:30.01
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     6    3:25.17
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1500m     9    5:28.36
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    3000m     5    12:03.79
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3000m     9    12:18.46
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1500m     12   5:39.60
Shelly Fagner         10    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  1500m     5    5:38.67
Shelly Fagner         9     05   Red Jacket        Section 5-Class C      5/30/2015   1500m     3    5:18.67
Shelly Fagner         9     05   Red Jacket        Section 5-Class C      5/30/2015   800m      3    2:37.44
Shelly Fagner         9     05   Red Jacket        W-FL League Champ      5/23/2015   1500m     7    5:17.76
Shelly Fagner         9     05   Red Jacket        W-FL League Champ      5/23/2015   800m      8    2:38.18
Shelly Fagner         9     05   Red Jacket        Marion Invite          5/15/2015   1500m     14   5:19.37
Shelly Fagner         9     05   Red Jacket        Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    1500m     12   5:32.14
Abby Goodman          12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     23   13:08.74
Abby Goodman          12    05   Rush-Henrietta    SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   3000m     2    12:53.65
Abby Goodman          12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3000m     10   13:04.13
Abby Goodman          12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1500m     10   5:58.85
Alexandra Ventresca   9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     23   12:51.05
Alexandra Ventresca   9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3000m     8    11:40.50
Alexandra Ventresca   9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3000m     4    12:13.19
Alexandra Ventresca   9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     13   3:24.06
Alexandra Ventresca   9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     26   5:41.64
Alexandra Ventresca   9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     2    3:26.14
Alexandra Ventresca   9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1500m     2    5:19.90
Alexandra Ventresca   9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     5    3:24.30
Alexandra Ventresca   8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   2000mSt   7    8:19.01
Alexandra Ventresca   8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/20/2017   2000mSt   16   8:30.80
Alexandra Ventresca   8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   2000mSt   12   8:48.20
Alexandra Ventresca   8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     9    12:08.75
Alexandra Ventresca   8     05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     18   12:06.82
Alexandra Ventresca   8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1500m     14   5:31.70
Alexandra Ventresca   8     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3000m     11   12:03.23
Alexandra Ventresca   8     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     23   5:29.00
Alexandra Ventresca   8     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     20   3:29.13
Alexandra Ventresca   8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     24   3:29.87
Alexandra Ventresca   8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1500m     30   5:42.97
Alexandra Ventresca   8     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1000m     11   3:34.76
Alexandra Ventresca   8     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     15   3:37.65
Alexandra Ventresca   8     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     21   5:32.80
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     6    11:00.90
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     5    5:01.79
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1500m     1    5:00.67
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      6    2:30.05
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     1    4:57.94
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     3    10:51.02
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     8    5:05.59
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     6    3:08.69
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     4    5:07.06
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      6    1:44.91
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     2    3:13.01
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     6    5:08.47
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     3    11:00.16
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     4    3:12.29
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     1    3:13.21
Bailey Pierce         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  600m      4    1:48.51
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     11   10:51.86
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     3    5:00.43
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     4    3:08.24
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1500m     3    5:06.83
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3000m     3    10:52.83
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     3    3:05.68
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     2    4:50.54
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3000m     1    10:41.36
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     5    3:08.64
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     6    4:59.38
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3000m     2    10:41.05
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     10   3:09.03
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     3    3:14.89
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     4    4:59.16
Bailey Pierce         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     5    5:09.32
Bailey Pierce         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   1500m     2    4:57.60
Bailey Pierce         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   800m      6    2:29.24
Bailey Pierce         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/21/2016   1500m     11   5:04.39
Bailey Pierce         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     1    5:09.62
Bailey Pierce         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    1500m     2    5:15.0
Bailey Pierce         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     4    3:15.24
Bailey Pierce         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     2    3:14.68
Bailey Pierce         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1500m     4    5:15.80
Bailey Pierce         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     10   11:13.81
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   1500m     4    4:57.12
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   800m      9    2:35.61
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   1500m     9    4:59.96
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   800m      26   2:33.25
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Marion Invite          5/15/2015   800m      6    2:28.88
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Adpro Sports Inv       5/9/2015    800m      5    2:30.20
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   1 Mile    6    5:44.12
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   800m      2    2:36.03
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    CNS Relays             4/10/2015   1500m     5    5:14.45
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   1000m     5    3:14.18
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   1000m     8    3:15.97
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1000m     6    3:16.97
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1500m     10   5:21.48
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     13   3:22.25
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Unseed       1/9/2015    1 Mile    9    5:50.07
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1000m     8    3:24.46
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1500m     13   5:27.85
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  1500m     6    5:27.94
Bailey Pierce         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1000m     16   3:37.12
Grace Nothnagle       10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      22   1:56.46
Grace Nothnagle       10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   600m      23   2:01.76
Grace Nothnagle       10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     13   5:44.93
Grace Nothnagle       10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  600m      10   1:55.10
Grace Nothnagle       10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  600m      12   1:55.66
Grace Nothnagle       10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      21   1:56.69
Grace Nothnagle       9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     19   5:26.18
Grace Nothnagle       9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     7    3:19.66
Grace Nothnagle       9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1500m     3    5:11.50
Grace Nothnagle       9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     19   5:25.74
Grace Nothnagle       9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      11   1:53.44
Grace Nothnagle       9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     47   3:23.36
Grace Nothnagle       9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     6    3:21.48
Grace Nothnagle       9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     16   5:21.55
Grace Nothnagle       9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     23   5:28.71
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/19/2018   400m      2    0:58.27
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      1    2:18.04
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     1    4:43.56
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    400m      2    0:58.02
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      1    2:15.70
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     5    4:52.26
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    NBal Nationals EE      3/9/2018    800m      17   2:16.73
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     7    2:54.10
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     1    2:58.83
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     1    3:01.67
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      1    1:37.79
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      2    1:39.20
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     1    3:09.69
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     1    5:07.34
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     2    3:13.60
Haley Riorden         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     3    10:43.88
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     2    4:51.96
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1500m     3    4:51.44
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/20/2017   1500m     3    4:44.55
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      2    2:18.17
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      2    2:17.68
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     13   10:54.94
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     6    5:03.36
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     15   2:59.64
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     3    3:02.20
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     3    3:02.40
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1500m     2    5:04.70
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     1    3:00.95
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     1    4:47.91
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     1    3:00.95
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1500m     3    4:59.95
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     2    3:03.14
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     4    4:58.73
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    800m      4    2:21.57
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     2    3:07.52
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     3    4:53.87
Haley Riorden         10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     3    4:59.58
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    3000m     1    11:33.4
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    29   5:40.26
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1500m     4    5:01.97
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   3000m     4    11:00.35
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     3    3:09.97
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     3    5:03.62
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3000m     3    11:10.14
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1500m     3    5:02.16
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     4    3:09.17
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1500m     4    5:00.20
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    800m      8    2:28.57
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1500m     3    5:03.43
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     1    3:13.61
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1000m     2    3:13.71
Haley Riorden         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     4    5:02.71
Haley Riorden         8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   3000m     6    11:35.89
Haley Riorden         8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Marion Invite          5/15/2015   1500m     10   5:07.49
Haley Riorden         8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Marion Invite          5/15/2015   3000m     4    11:20.00
Haley Riorden         8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Adpro Sports Inv       5/9/2015    1500m     6    5:20.30
Haley Riorden         8     05   Rush-Henrietta    His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000m     10   11:19.26
Haley Riorden         8     05   Rush-Henrietta    NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    18   5:36.66
Haley Riorden         8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     9    5:10.09
Haley Riorden         8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   1500m     10   5:16.25
Haley Riorden         8     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1500m     4    5:07.83
Haley Riorden         8     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1500m     8    5:13.43
Jenny Bartholomay     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      11   2:39.92
Jenny Bartholomay     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3000m     9    12:34.92
Jenny Bartholomay     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RH Relays              4/21/2018   1500m     9    5:36.14
Jenny Bartholomay     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     15   12:33.52
Jenny Bartholomay     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     18   5:36.93
Jenny Bartholomay     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     18   12:23.31
Jenny Bartholomay     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   3000m     3    13:09.91
Jenny Bartholomay     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     21   5:55.77
Jenny Bartholomay     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3000m     9    13:03.31
Jenny Bartholomay     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     17   5:30.27
Jenny Bartholomay     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1500m     10   5:31.68
Jenny Bartholomay     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3000m     14   12:09.82
Jenny Bartholomay     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3000m     14   12:06.59
Jenny Bartholomay     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     26   5:30.98
Jenny Bartholomay     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     23   3:31.64
Jenny Bartholomay     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1500m     26   5:35.11
Jenny Bartholomay     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1000m     9    3:32.91
Jenny Bartholomay     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    800m      47   2:49.41
Jenny Bartholomay     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    26   13:16.82
Jenny Bartholomay     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     14   3:37.19
Jenny Bartholomay     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     23   5:35.05
Jenny Bartholomay     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     29   12:20.84
Lexi Peters           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/19/2018   400m      13   1:03.75
Lexi Peters           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      2    2:25.25
Lexi Peters           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      1    2:25.76
Lexi Peters           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    400m      3    1:02.55
Lexi Peters           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    800m      1    2:32.79
Lexi Peters           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      5    1:44.91
Lexi Peters           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          1/27/2018   600m      1    1:44.52
Lexi Peters           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      12   1:46.73
Lexi Peters           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      2    1:46.18
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   400m      9    1:04.77
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/20/2017   400m      27   1:06.62
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/20/2017   400mH     25   1:18.89
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   400m      16   1:05.62
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     13   1:16.87
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      9    2:39.82
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     14   3:23.93
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     9    3:21.07
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      8    1:49.06
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     13   3:21.02
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1000m     2    3:21.05
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   600m      3    1:52.49
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     3    3:21.90
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     7    3:22.93
Lexi Peters           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1000m     6    3:25.29
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   800m      9    2:34.44
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/21/2016   400m      15   1:04.16
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/21/2016   800m      19   2:32.01
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      9    2:28.62
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     6    3:14.57
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1000m     3    3:12.88
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   600m      3    1:45.66
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     1    3:13.63
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      3    1:43.81
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     4    3:07.80
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     2    3:11.63
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     5    3:15.90
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1500m     5    5:15.87
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1000m     1    3:13.05
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  600m      2    1:47.18
Lexi Peters           10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     6    3:15.45
Lexi Peters           9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   400m      11   1:03.75
Lexi Peters           9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   800m      7    2:34.05
Lexi Peters           9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   400m      17   1:03.19
Lexi Peters           9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   800m      11   2:27.68
Lexi Peters           9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   400m      16   1:03.68
Lexi Peters           9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Marion Invite          5/15/2015   800m      8    2:29.90
Lexi Peters           9     05   Rush-Henrietta    His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1500m     20   5:18.60
Lexi Peters           9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     14   3:16.90
Lexi Peters           9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   1000m     2    3:08.73
Lexi Peters           9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   1000m     4    3:12.09
Lexi Peters           9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     8    3:17.71
Lexi Peters           9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1000m     7    3:15.44
Lexi Peters           9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    600m      9    1:49.78
Lexi Peters           8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5-Class AA         5/24/2014   2000mSt   8    8:00.17
Lexi Peters           8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/17/2014   2000mSt   9    8:04.88
Lexi Peters           8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    1500m     11   5:27.40
Lexi Peters           8     05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Invite      4/26/2014   2000mSt   9    8:04.67
Lexi Peters           8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Waterloo Spring        4/17/2014   2000mSt   1    8:08.06
Lexi Peters           8     05   Rush-Henrietta    CNS Relays             4/11/2014   1600m     13   5:41.45
Lexi Peters           8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-St Qual      2/20/2014   1000m     9    3:18.71
Lexi Peters           8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5-Class A          2/15/2014   1000m     6    3:13.07
Lexi Peters           8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5-Class A          2/15/2014   1500m     14   5:22.54
Lexi Peters           8     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeague RIT          1/31/2014   1000m     5    3:13.67
Lexi Peters           8     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeague RIT          1/25/2014   1000m     5    3:16.73
Lexi Peters           8     05   Rush-Henrietta    Trent Jackson Inv      1/18/2014   3000m     15   11:42.09
Lexi Peters           8     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeague HWS          12/28/2013  1000m     7    3:24.85
Lexi Peters           8     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeague RIT          12/21/2013  1500m     6    5:19.15
Lily Oliver           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     9    5:06.70
Lily Oliver           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      3    2:31.86
Lily Oliver           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     21   5:28.33
Lily Oliver           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      4    1:43.44
Lily Oliver           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      4    1:44.54
Lily Oliver           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          1/27/2018   600m      2    1:45.54
Lily Oliver           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     10   3:18.85
Lily Oliver           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      20   1:50.71
Lily Oliver           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   600m      1    1:48.48
Lily Oliver           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      3    1:48.05
Lily Oliver           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     9    3:26.63
Lily Oliver           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  600m      5    1:48.58
Lily Oliver           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      7    1:51.91
Lily Oliver           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     15   3:29.32
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     14   5:16.74
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   2000mSt   6    8:17.95
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3000m     7    11:48.53
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   2000mSt   12   8:48.81
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RH Relays              4/21/2018   1500m     8    5:32.87
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     12   5:20.81
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     8    5:17.82
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     9    5:20.11
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     18   3:23.83
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     6    5:38.66
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     17   3:31.09
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     11   3:32.92
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     7    5:22.99
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1500m     5    5:35.04
Madison Serapilio     9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     20   12:26.73
Monica Gregg          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     5    5:02.81
Monica Gregg          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1500m     3    5:06.65
Monica Gregg          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     7    5:09.50
Monica Gregg          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     13   5:11.71
Samantha Carbajal     11    05   Sodus             Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    2000mSt   2    8:20.54
Samantha Carbajal     11    05   Sodus             Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3000m     2    11:58.70
Samantha Carbajal     11    05   Sodus             Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   2000mSt   7    8:18.66
Samantha Carbajal     11    05   Sodus             Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     8    11:55.37
Samantha Carbajal     11    05   Sodus             Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     15   5:52.10
Samantha Carbajal     11    05   Sodus             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   3000m     2    12:00.99
Samantha Carbajal     11    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     9    3:30.15
Samantha Carbajal     11    05   Sodus             Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1500m     4    5:39.30
Samantha Carbajal     11    05   Sodus             Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3000m     3    12:01.67
Samantha Carbajal     11    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     6    3:28.94
Samantha Carbajal     11    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1500m     4    5:34.25
Samantha Carbajal     11    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     2    11:28.31
Samantha Carbajal     11    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     7    11:42.35
Samantha Carbajal     11    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     5    5:27.26
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   2000mSt   4    8:16.27
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   2000mSt   7    8:19.81
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             Marion Invite          5/12/2017   2000mSt   6    8:23.57
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     17   3:29.13
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1000m     6    3:24.42
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1500m     6    5:29.60
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     17   3:30.97
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     14   3:33.40
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     13   3:27.40
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     8    12:08.62
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1500m     7    5:38.23
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   600m      18   2:02.37
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     9    3:29.74
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1500m     11   5:30.95
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1500m     8    5:28.63
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      18   1:58.57
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     4    3:31.77
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     10   3:34.52
Samantha Carbajal     10    05   Sodus             RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      16   2:00.50
Ilsa Kloiber          9     05   Victor            Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     15   5:32.04
Ilsa Kloiber          9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     5    5:15.60
Ilsa Kloiber          9     05   Victor            Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     18   5:36.97
Ilsa Kloiber          9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     3    5:26.11
Ilsa Kloiber          9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     2    5:17.66
Ilsa Kloiber          9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      19   2:01.38
Ilsa Kloiber          9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3000m     5    11:59.58
Ilsa Kloiber          9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      19   2:00.81
Ilsa Kloiber          9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1500m     5    5:25.42
Ilsa Kloiber          9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  600m      10   1:56.13
Ilsa Kloiber          9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1000m     12   3:43.29
Ilsa Kloiber          9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     14   12:19.93
Ilsa Kloiber          9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     4    5:23.62
Ilsa Kloiber          8     05   Victor            Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000m     6    11:09.09
Ilsa Kloiber          8     05   Victor            Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000m     4    11:10.12
Ilsa Kloiber          8     05   Victor            Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     4    10:57.25
Paige Lind            10    05   Victor            Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     12   5:10.12
Paige Lind            10    05   Victor            Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      3    1:39.87
Paige Lind            10    05   Victor            Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      3    1:40.47
Paige Lind            10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      3    1:40.06
Paige Lind            10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      2    1:40.13
Paige Lind            10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     2    3:13.70
Paige Lind            10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1500m     4    5:21.22
Paige Lind            10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  600m      1    1:46.70
Paige Lind            10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     2    3:19.87
Peyton Tripp          9     05   Victor            Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1500m     14   5:46.09
Peyton Tripp          9     05   Victor            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     21   5:33.57
Bryn Page             9     05   Waterloo          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1500m     4    5:08.75
Bryn Page             9     05   Waterloo          East High Inv          5/4/2018    1500m     2    5:27.90
Bryn Page             9     05   Waterloo          RH Relays              4/21/2018   1500m     4    5:13.66
Bryn Page             9     05   Waterloo          Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     14   3:24.55
Bryn Page             9     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1000m     2    3:21.88
Bryn Page             9     05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1000m     1    3:14.62
Bryn Page             9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     4    11:58.57
Bryn Page             9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   600m      9    1:52.08
Bryn Page             9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  600m      5    1:51.52
Bryn Page             9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1500m     6    5:21.46
Bryn Page             9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     4    3:23.11
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     8    5:14.23
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   1500m     6    5:28.50
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   800m      7    2:35.67
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1500m     5    5:16.41
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     14   5:18.62
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   1500m     4    5:29.41
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     16   5:37.38
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     12   3:20.84
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1000m     4    3:18.99
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1500m     5    5:27.61
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      11   1:49.07
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1000m     5    3:19.30
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   600m      5    1:51.44
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      10   1:50.50
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1000m     1    3:18.77
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1500m     5    5:17.48
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1500m     5    5:23.92
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      8    1:53.88
Bryn Page             8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1500m     11   5:25.94
Bryn Page             7     05   Waterloo          Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   1500m     13   5:34.02
Bryn Page             7     05   Waterloo          Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1500m     7    5:18.89
Bryn Page             7     05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1500m     1    5:17.13
Bryn Page             7     05   Waterloo          Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1500m     10   5:16.29
Chance Rice Porter    8     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   3000m     7    12:00.35
Chance Rice Porter    8     05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1500m     11   5:58.30
Chance Rice Porter    8     05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3000m     4    12:01.75
Chance Rice Porter    8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     5    12:09.93
Chance Rice Porter    8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1500m     11   5:40.42
Chance Rice Porter    8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     8    11:43.57
Chance Rice Porter    8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     6    3:30.60
Courtney Page         12    05   Waterloo          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1500m     5    5:12.34
Courtney Page         12    05   Waterloo          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000m     3    11:15.55
Courtney Page         12    05   Waterloo          East High Inv          5/4/2018    1500m     1    5:26.66
Courtney Page         12    05   Waterloo          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     19   5:29.14
Courtney Page         12    05   Waterloo          RH Relays              4/21/2018   1500m     6    5:22.42
Courtney Page         12    05   Waterloo          Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     9    5:27.82
Courtney Page         12    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   3000m     5    11:47.08
Courtney Page         12    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1000m     5    3:24.30
Courtney Page         12    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1500m     2    5:28.85
Courtney Page         12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     6    12:09.98
Courtney Page         12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     5    5:34.54
Courtney Page         12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     2    3:23.08
Courtney Page         12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1500m     5    5:19.15
Courtney Page         12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      5    1:51.62
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     2    4:57.12
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   1500m     4    5:13.67
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000m     4    11:11.48
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   800m      4    2:32.71
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     4    5:00.20
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      9    2:29.87
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000m     2    11:04.88
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     11   5:17.00
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     6    11:17.12
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   1500m     3    5:25.65
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      4    2:37.56
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     7    5:18.58
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     6    11:02.86
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1500m     6    5:34.33
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   3000m     3    11:27.32
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     4    3:18.13
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1000m     3    3:17.98
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1500m     5    5:27.59
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3000m     2    11:00.29
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     6    3:16.77
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1500m     2    5:12.00
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   600m      1    1:50.19
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     6    3:20.28
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     4    3:22.84
Courtney Page         11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1500m     9    5:25.29
Courtney Page         10    05   Waterloo          Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    3000m     6    11:26.19
Courtney Page         10    05   Waterloo          Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3000m     1    11:21.14
Courtney Page         10    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1500m     8    5:18.22
Courtney Page         10    05   Waterloo          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     5    11:07.43
Courtney Page         10    05   Waterloo          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1500m     10   5:18.71
Courtney Page         10    05   Waterloo          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000m     9    11:35.13
Courtney Page         10    05   Waterloo          Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1500m     8    5:22.92
Courtney Page         10    05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3000m     3    11:48.10
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          Sec 5-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    1500m     8    5:32.84
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   1500m     3    5:24.75
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          Marion Invite          5/15/2015   1500m     4    5:00.48
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    3000m     1    11:02.34
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1500m     12   5:07.04
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000m     8    11:12.83
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          Lyons Invitational     4/24/2015   1500m     1    5:24.88
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   1500m     4    5:29.27
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   3000m     6    11:06.01
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   1500m     10   5:46.46
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   3000m     9    13:42.72
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   3000m     1    11:25.60
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     8    3:22.45
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   3000m     3    11:25.49
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    600m      11   1:55.70
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3000m     14   12:00.84
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1500m     6    5:31.79
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  600m      11   1:54.93
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1000m     8    3:30.11
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1500m     11   5:31.19
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/5/2014   1000m     9    3:32.15
Courtney Page         9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/5/2014   600m      6    1:56.31
Courtney Page         8     05   Waterloo          Sec 5-St Qual-D2       5/30/2014   1500m     6    5:13.24
Courtney Page         8     05   Waterloo          Sec 5-St Qual-D2       5/30/2014   3000m     5    11:11.36
Courtney Page         8     05   Waterloo          Sec 5-Class B          5/24/2014   1500m     5    5:03.28
Courtney Page         8     05   Waterloo          Sec 5-Class B          5/24/2014   3000m     3    11:19.38
Courtney Page         8     05   Waterloo          Marion Invite          5/9/2014    3000m     1    10:55.38
Courtney Page         8     05   Waterloo          Victor Twilight        5/2/2014    1500m     3    5:05.85
Courtney Page         8     05   Waterloo          Lyons Invite           4/25/2014   3000m     2    11:33.04
Courtney Page         8     05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/17/2014   1500m     5    5:13.97
Courtney Page         8     05   Waterloo          Section 5-St Qual      2/20/2014   1500m     14   5:14.85
Courtney Page         8     05   Waterloo          Section 5-St Qual      2/20/2014   3000m     6    11:08.39
Courtney Page         8     05   Waterloo          Sec 5-Class C          2/15/2014   1500m     6    5:26.74
Courtney Page         8     05   Waterloo          Sec 5-Class C          2/15/2014   3000m     4    11:32.86
Courtney Page         8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeague RIT          1/31/2014   1500m     15   5:23.86
Courtney Page         8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeague RIT          1/24/2014   3000m     8    11:31.62
Haley Shangraw        11    05   Waterloo          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   400m      10   1:05.55
Haley Shangraw        11    05   Waterloo          East High Inv          5/4/2018    400m      2    1:06.14
Haley Shangraw        11    05   Waterloo          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   400m      14   1:07.70
Haley Shangraw        10    05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   400m      8    1:08.08
Haley Shangraw        10    05   Waterloo          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     31   5:59.19
Haley Shangraw        10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      41   1:59.45
Haley Shangraw        10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      31   2:01.40
Haley Shangraw        9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   600m      18   1:57.92
Haley Shangraw        9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1000m     33   3:54.95
Milla Turner          12    05   Waterloo          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   400mH     6    1:14.63
Milla Turner          11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   400mH     5    1:14.40
Milla Turner          11    05   Waterloo          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   400mH     8    1:13.97
Milla Turner          11    05   Waterloo          Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    400mH     6    1:14.04
Milla Turner          11    05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   400mH     6    1:17.65
Milla Turner          11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      24   1:55.23
Milla Turner          11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    600m      15   1:56.35
Milla Turner          11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      11   1:56.47
Riley Corey           11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     8    11:41.93
Riley Corey           11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   3000m     2    11:24.33
Riley Corey           11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1500m     6    5:22.63
Riley Corey           11    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3000m     1    11:24.61
Riley Corey           11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     8    3:26.34
Riley Corey           11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     4    5:33.99
Riley Corey           11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1500m     6    5:27.51
Riley Corey           11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     4    11:36.42
Riley Corey           10    05   Waterloo          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     8    11:37.63
Riley Corey           10    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1500m     8    5:38.12
Riley Corey           10    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   3000m     1    11:21.22
Riley Corey           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     14   3:28.38
Riley Corey           10    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3000m     5    11:38.19
Riley Corey           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     12   3:32.39
Riley Corey           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1500m     7    5:27.53
Riley Corey           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   600m      26   2:02.93
Riley Corey           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3000m     6    11:40.62
Riley Corey           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3000m     8    12:05.39
Riley Corey           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1500m     18   5:45.08
Riley Corey           9     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   3000m     7    11:54.87
Riley Corey           9     05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1500m     8    5:37.85
Riley Corey           9     05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   3000m     6    11:46.87
Riley Corey           9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   3000m     8    11:43.79
Riley Corey           9     05   Waterloo          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1500m     14   5:35.36
Riley Corey           9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1000m     31   3:50.29
Riley Corey           9     05   Waterloo          Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3000m     15   12:56.66
Riley Corey           9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1500m     14   5:33.62
Riley Corey           9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1500m     9    5:38.45
Riley Corey           9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  1000m     12   3:41.60
Riley Corey           8     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   3000m     5    12:07.76
Riley Corey           8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   3000m     8    11:55.95
Riley Corey           8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1500m     20   5:48.29
Riley Corey           8     05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   3000m     9    12:06.31
Riley Corey           8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    1500m     9    5:53.97
Riley Corey           8     05   Waterloo          Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3000m     21   12:25.72
Riley Corey           8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  3000m     9    12:21.69
Sennett Turner        10    05   Waterloo          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000m     8    11:40.91
Sennett Turner        10    05   Waterloo          East High Inv          5/4/2018    1500m     6    5:53.17
Sennett Turner        10    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1500m     10   5:53.91
Sennett Turner        10    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   3000m     8    12:07.36
Sennett Turner        10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1500m     16   5:43.43
Sennett Turner        10    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3000m     5    12:10.51
Sennett Turner        10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     7    12:53.20
Sennett Turner        10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  3000m     4    12:31.22
Sennett Turner        9     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000m     6    11:40.92
Sennett Turner        9     05   Waterloo          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000m     11   12:02.68
Sennett Turner        9     05   Waterloo          Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000m     13   11:59.35
Sennett Turner        9     05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3000m     7    12:45.74
Sennett Turner        9     05   Waterloo          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     12   12:00.62
Sennett Turner        9     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1500m     10   5:57.60
Sennett Turner        9     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   3000m     2    11:22.62
Sennett Turner        9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     16   3:30.90
Sennett Turner        9     05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3000m     4    11:27.92
Sennett Turner        9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     18   3:36.97
Sennett Turner        9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1500m     6    5:26.41
Sennett Turner        9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   600m      29   2:03.71
Sennett Turner        9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3000m     4    11:35.74
Sennett Turner        9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3000m     9    12:08.32
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   1500m     14   5:34.43
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3000m     4    11:50.38
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     13   11:44.31
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000m     10   11:43.72
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3000m     4    11:50.31
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   3000m     10   11:35.12
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   1500m     10   5:42.64
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   3000m     3    11:35.50
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1500m     9    5:38.66
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   3000m     7    11:52.77
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1500m     17   5:36.69
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3000m     15   11:47.12
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3000m     4    12:05.99
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1500m     20   5:44.72
Sennett Turner        8     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  3000m     4    12:13.24
Sennett Turner        7     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   3000m     7    12:57.94
Sennett Turner        7     05   Waterloo          W-FL League Champ      5/23/2015   3000m     8    12:04.57
Sennett Turner        7     05   Waterloo          Lyons Invitational     4/24/2015   1500m     12   6:06.36
Sennett Turner        7     05   Waterloo          Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   3000m     5    12:46.35
Sennett Turner        7     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   1000m     12   3:58.05
Sennett Turner        7     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   1000m     28   3:48.38
Sennett Turner        7     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1500m     22   5:58.54
Sennett Turner        7     05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   1000m     6    3:56.71
Sennett Turner        7     05   Waterloo          Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1000m     38   3:55.07
Sennett Turner        7     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/5/2014   1000m     22   3:55.99
Adriana Behrendt      10    05   Wayne             Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1500m     3    5:06.12
Adriana Behrendt      10    05   Wayne             Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000m     2    11:14.93
Adriana Behrendt      10    05   Wayne             Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     4    11:11.70
Adriana Behrendt      10    05   Wayne             Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      2    2:28.05
Adriana Behrendt      9     05   Wayne             Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000m     2    10:43.44
Adriana Behrendt      9     05   Wayne             Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000m     1    10:40.80
Adriana Behrendt      9     05   Wayne             W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000m     3    11:06.10
Adriana Behrendt      9     05   Wayne             Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     2    10:45.80
Adriana Behrendt      9     05   Wayne             Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000m     3    11:13.99
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1500m     14   5:43.00
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000m     17   12:24.97
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1500m     13   5:45.50
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     13   12:36.51
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             RH Relays              4/21/2018   1500m     12   5:42.66
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   3000m     9    12:20.85
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     23   5:48.43
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3000m     9    12:30.14
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     14   12:33.34
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     13   12:30.75
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1500m     6    5:50.86
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3000m     14   12:40.23
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1500m     13   5:50.83
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1500m     13   5:57.97
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     18   12:51.56
Joan Mattle           12    05   Wayne             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     22   12:39.84
Joan Mattle           11    05   Wayne             Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000m     16   12:38.22
Joan Mattle           11    05   Wayne             W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000m     14   12:28.15
Joan Mattle           11    05   Wayne             Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000m     21   12:56.79
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3000m     12   12:22.32
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1500m     16   5:43.30
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3000m     13   12:25.65
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000m     14   12:26.43
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   3000m     6    12:36.32
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   3000m     11   12:58.61
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     28   5:54.35
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3000m     19   13:10.47
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   3000m     9    12:34.26
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   3000m     11   12:24.79
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1500m     16   5:58.65
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    3000m     6    12:13.48
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3000m     10   12:25.67
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1500m     27   6:06.81
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  3000m     6    12:39.13
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  1500m     8    5:56.59
Joan Mattle           10    05   Wayne             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  3000m     4    12:19.79
Adelyn Carney         10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      14   1:52.19
Adelyn Carney         10    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     16   5:29.88
Adelyn Carney         10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     4    3:25.09
Adelyn Carney         10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     10   12:08.05
Adelyn Carney         10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     7    5:25.63
Adelyn Carney         10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3000m     6    12:03.40
Adelyn Carney         10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1000m     7    3:26.74
Adelyn Carney         10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     13   5:30.14
Adelyn Carney         9     05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     23   5:38.04
Adelyn Carney         9     05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1500m     12   5:28.88
Adelyn Carney         9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1500m     15   5:29.72
Adelyn Carney         9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1500m     10   5:31.10
Adelyn Carney         9     05   Webster Schroeder Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     26   5:29.59
Adelyn Carney         9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   600m      4    1:52.31
Adelyn Carney         9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     5    3:23.11
Adelyn Carney         9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     9    5:30.35
Adelyn Carney         9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3000m     7    11:32.46
Adelyn Carney         9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     15   5:17.83
Adelyn Carney         9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1500m     2    5:24.68
Adelyn Carney         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1500m     16   5:37.31
Adelyn Carney         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1500m     17   5:32.66
Adelyn Carney         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     20   3:33.72
Adelyn Carney         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     15   3:35.58
Adelyn Carney         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1500m     9    5:32.37
Adelyn Carney         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3000m     5    11:57.71
Adelyn Carney         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1500m     17   5:34.30
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          5/19/2018   2000mSt   12   8:26.63
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      13   2:41.39
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    2000mSt   8    8:36.82
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   2000mSt   8    8:21.86
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder Webster Invite         4/21/2018   2000mSt   3    8:47.95
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     13   12:22.99
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     18   3:42.06
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     17   12:15.17
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     7    3:31.10
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     8    12:04.16
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     19   5:51.24
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3000m     7    12:05.48
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  600m      16   1:57.73
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3000m     7    12:05.15
Brianna Walker        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     17   5:39.77
Brianna Walker        11    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   2000mSt   11   8:41.79
Brianna Walker        11    05   Webster Schroeder Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    2000mSt   13   8:44.33
Brianna Walker        11    05   Webster Schroeder Webster Invite         4/22/2017   1500m     7    5:57.98
Brianna Walker        11    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3000m     16   12:32.20
Brianna Walker        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3000m     21   12:39.99
Brianna Walker        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3000m     8    12:11.88
Brianna Walker        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     9    12:13.57
Brianna Walker        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   3000m     6    12:08.61
Brianna Walker        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3000m     7    12:49.30
Brianna Walker        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1500m     10   5:42.49
Brianna Walker        10    05   Webster Schroeder Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   2000mSt   16   8:46.86
Brianna Walker        10    05   Webster Schroeder Marion Invite          5/13/2016   2000mSt   17   9:01.62
Brianna Walker        10    05   Webster Schroeder Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    1500m     11   5:44.17
Brianna Walker        10    05   Webster Schroeder Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1500m     16   5:43.86
Brianna Walker        10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     19   3:45.05
Brianna Walker        10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     31   3:50.70
Brianna Walker        10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     22   3:43.52
Brianna Walker        10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1500m     31   5:57.41
Brianna Walker        10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1500m     9    5:51.83
Cecelia Carney        11    05   Webster Schroeder Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1500m     7    5:06.53
Cecelia Carney        11    05   Webster Schroeder Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1500m     7    5:14.13
Cecelia Carney        11    05   Webster Schroeder Webster Invite         4/21/2018   800m      2    2:32.05
Cecelia Carney        11    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     5    5:09.28
Cecelia Carney        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     1    3:16.51
Cecelia Carney        11    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     6    3:17.30
Cecelia Carney        11    05   Webster Schroeder Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     6    5:10.57
Cecelia Carney        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     3    11:31.50
Cecelia Carney        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     2    5:15.26
Cecelia Carney        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      4    1:48.18
Cecelia Carney        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1000m     2    3:20.49
Cecelia Carney        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3000m     2    11:45.00
Cecelia Carney        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     9    5:18.50
Elizabeth Ramsey      11    05   Webster Schroeder Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     11   12:23.97
Elizabeth Ramsey      11    05   Webster Schroeder Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3000m     9    12:21.16
Elizabeth Ramsey      11    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     8    11:59.52
Elizabeth Ramsey      11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     12   3:37.00
Elizabeth Ramsey      11    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     21   5:44.04
Elizabeth Ramsey      11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1500m     6    5:37.43
Elizabeth Ramsey      11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     9    12:07.32
Elizabeth Ramsey      11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     26   3:35.95
Elizabeth Ramsey      11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3000m     5    12:29.80
Elizabeth Ramsey      11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     23   3:43.48
Elizabeth Ramsey      11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3000m     8    12:15.30
Elizabeth Ramsey      11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     11   3:38.27
Elizabeth Ramsey      11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3000m     3    11:58.88
Elizabeth Ramsey      11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     27   5:47.30
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000m     17   12:51.53
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000m     24   13:01.76
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder Webster Invite         4/22/2017   3000m     5    12:42.97
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3000m     15   12:23.66
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3000m     12   12:05.57
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     24   3:38.90
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3000m     6    12:11.60
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     12   12:28.22
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1500m     9    5:41.28
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   600m      23   2:08.58
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     26   3:41.41
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     22   5:53.57
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     22   3:58.56
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3000m     14   12:05.45
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     27   5:42.94
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  3000m     4    12:03.13
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     13   3:40.73
Elizabeth Ramsey      10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1500m     16   5:54.61
Elizabeth Ramsey      9     05   Webster Schroeder Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3000m     17   12:57.58
Elizabeth Ramsey      9     05   Webster Schroeder Marion Invite          5/13/2016   2000mSt   18   9:11.04
Elizabeth Ramsey      9     05   Webster Schroeder Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3000m     7    11:54.17
Elizabeth Ramsey      9     05   Webster Schroeder Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   1500m     8    5:42.38
Elizabeth Ramsey      9     05   Webster Schroeder Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3000m     13   12:15.48
Elizabeth Ramsey      9     05   Webster Schroeder Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1500m     11   5:42.45
Elizabeth Ramsey      9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   3000m     10   12:16.59
Elizabeth Ramsey      9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     18   3:38.73
Elizabeth Ramsey      9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1500m     17   5:47.92
Elizabeth Ramsey      9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3000m     9    12:34.53
Elizabeth Ramsey      9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1500m     19   5:37.84
Elizabeth Ramsey      9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1000m     19   3:42.69
Elizabeth Ramsey      8     05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   3000m     9    12:00.85
Elizabeth Ramsey      8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1500m     20   5:41.99
Elizabeth Ramsey      8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2015    3000m     17   11:56.96
Elizabeth Ramsey      8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1500m     32   5:46.06
Elizabeth Ramsey      8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/16/2015   1500m     10   5:43.71
Elizabeth Ramsey      8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1000m     39   3:42.76
Elizabeth Ramsey      8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1000m     7    3:41.45
Elizabeth Ramsey      8     05   Webster Schroeder Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1500m     28   5:50.23
Elizabeth Ramsey      8     05   Webster Schroeder Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3000m     18   12:17.57
Elizabeth Ramsey      8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1000m     16   3:50.87
Elizabeth Ramsey      8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1500m     13   5:48.59
Elizabeth Ramsey      8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   600m      36   2:04.96
Jaime Gudyka          10    05   Webster Schroeder Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      1    2:27.60
Jaime Gudyka          10    05   Webster Schroeder Webster Invite         4/21/2018   1500m     4    5:14.79
Jaime Gudyka          10    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     3    3:07.51
Jaime Gudyka          10    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     5    3:08.23
Jaime Gudyka          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      3    1:41.10
Jaime Gudyka          10    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     4    5:05.87
Jaime Gudyka          10    05   Webster Schroeder Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     5    3:10.91
Jaime Gudyka          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   600m      2    1:42.90
Jaime Gudyka          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     3    3:08.62
Jaime Gudyka          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      2    1:43.87
Jaime Gudyka          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     8    5:23.74
Jaime Gudyka          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      1    1:45.55
Jaime Gudyka          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     10   5:18.88
Jaime Gudyka          9     05   Webster Schroeder Webster Invite         4/22/2017   800m      4    2:29.86
Jaime Gudyka          9     05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     10   3:21.68
Jaime Gudyka          9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      10   1:48.92
Jaime Gudyka          9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      10   1:49.56
Jaime Gudyka          9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     6    3:18.76
Jaime Gudyka          9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     8    3:22.39
Jaime Gudyka          9     05   Webster Schroeder Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      23   1:48.33
Jaime Gudyka          9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     6    3:23.35
Jaime Gudyka          9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1500m     6    5:33.94
Jaime Gudyka          9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      12   1:54.24
Jaime Gudyka          9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     7    3:31.15
Jaime Gudyka          8     05   Webster Schroeder Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   400m      10   1:05.84
Jaime Gudyka          8     05   Webster Schroeder Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   800m      14   2:41.01
Jaime Gudyka          8     05   Webster Schroeder Marion Invite          5/13/2016   400m      18   1:07.27
Jaime Gudyka          8     05   Webster Schroeder Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    800m      8    2:37.10
Jaime Gudyka          8     05   Webster Schroeder Webster Invite         4/23/2016   800m      8    2:37.18
Jaime Gudyka          8     05   Webster Schroeder Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1500m     7    5:37.11
Jaime Gudyka          8     05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1000m     10   3:23.98
Jaime Gudyka          8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     12   3:30.20
Jaime Gudyka          8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      9    1:48.65
Jaime Gudyka          8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     3    3:21.10
Jaime Gudyka          8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    600m      3    1:48.53
Jaime Gudyka          8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     8    3:29.53
Jaime Gudyka          8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1500m     26   5:43.56
Jaime Gudyka          8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1000m     15   3:38.62
Kaitlyn Nowak         9     05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     20   12:06.25
Kaitlyn Nowak         9     05   Webster Schroeder Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     9    12:03.27
Kaitlyn Nowak         9     05   Webster Schroeder Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3000m     8    12:16.04
Kaitlyn Nowak         9     05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     6    11:41.70
Kaitlyn Nowak         9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     14   5:32.38
Kaitlyn Nowak         9     05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     9    11:49.86
Kaitlyn Nowak         9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     13   5:37.83
Kaitlyn Nowak         9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3000m     10   12:12.69
Kaitlyn Nowak         9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     18   5:39.81
Kaitlyn Nowak         8     05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3000m     7    11:42.90
Kaitlyn Nowak         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3000m     7    11:47.03
Kaitlyn Nowak         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     24   5:29.75
Kaitlyn Nowak         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     28   3:35.61
Kaitlyn Nowak         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1500m     18   5:48.70
Kaitlyn Nowak         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3000m     5    11:52.31
Kaitlyn Nowak         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1500m     5    5:32.56
Kaitlyn Nowak         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3000m     8    11:54.39
Kaitlyn Nowak         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     22   5:34.16
Kaitlyn Nowak         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     9    3:34.31
Kaitlyn Nowak         8     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1500m     7    5:42.15
Leigha Gould          10    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      16   2:36.95
Leigha Gould          10    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      11   1:53.09
Leigha Gould          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     7    3:23.54
Leigha Gould          10    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          1/27/2018   600m      9    1:49.51
Leigha Gould          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     3    3:24.60
Leigha Gould          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     11   5:25.53
Leigha Gould          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      4    1:48.43
Leigha Gould          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     12   3:30.67
Leigha Gould          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  600m      10   1:55.18
Leigha Gould          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      11   1:52.98
Leigha Gould          10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     22   5:42.39
Madeline Ugine        9     05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     5    11:24.02
Madeline Ugine        9     05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     18   3:24.15
Madeline Ugine        9     05   Webster Schroeder Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     16   11:38.67
Madeline Ugine        9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     4    11:32.28
Madeline Ugine        9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     4    5:20.58
Madeline Ugine        9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     9    3:29.39
Madeline Ugine        9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3000m     5    11:56.12
Madeline Ugine        9     05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3000m     6    12:04.94
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/19/2018   2000mSt   5    8:04.40
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    2000mSt   1    8:03.98
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    Webster Invite         4/21/2018   800m      4    2:36.48
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     7    3:14.82
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     7    3:14.73
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      9    1:49.12
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     16   3:21.38
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     3    3:19.58
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     8    3:20.25
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      11   1:52.54
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1500m     3    5:34.89
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      5    1:49.27
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     5    5:18.94
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1000m     1    3:18.87
Elena Ziskind         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     3    3:21.23
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   2000mSt   9    8:27.75
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/20/2017   2000mSt   15   8:25.36
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   2000mSt   7    8:26.52
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    2000mSt   7    8:40.27
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      18   2:37.68
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     11   3:22.28
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     9    3:23.07
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     11   3:24.99
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     7    3:20.87
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     9    3:22.79
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1000m     2    3:27.50
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     8    5:30.24
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1500m     4    5:26.05
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     18   5:26.70
Elena Ziskind         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1500m     5    5:32.74
Elisabeth Brown       11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     11   12:10.09
Elisabeth Brown       11    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     13   11:55.16
Elisabeth Brown       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     3    11:58.67
Elisabeth Brown       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     15   5:45.73
Elisabeth Brown       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3000m     6    12:36.94
Elisabeth Brown       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     15   5:40.35
Elisabeth Brown       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     11   12:02.68
Haley Brennan         11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     5    3:12.73
Haley Brennan         11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      6    1:44.91
Haley Brennan         11    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     10   3:18.46
Haley Brennan         11    05   Webster Thomas    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      13   1:46.79
Haley Brennan         11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     10   3:22.76
Haley Brennan         11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      6    1:49.45
Haley Brennan         11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     4    5:18.75
Haley Brennan         11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  600m      2    1:47.09
Haley Brennan         11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     12   5:25.42
Haley Brennan         11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      4    1:47.88
Haley Brennan         10    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      11   2:32.33
Haley Brennan         10    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/20/2017   400m      25   1:06.36
Haley Brennan         10    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      19   2:39.13
Haley Brennan         10    05   Webster Thomas    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    800m      10   2:42.66
Haley Brennan         10    05   Webster Thomas    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   400m      19   1:07.88
Haley Brennan         10    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   600m      11   1:50.06
Haley Brennan         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      13   1:50.54
Haley Brennan         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      14   1:50.71
Haley Brennan         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      7    1:50.57
Haley Brennan         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      14   1:51.36
Haley Brennan         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   600m      6    1:52.89
Haley Brennan         10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    600m      5    1:53.84
Haley Brennan         9     05   Webster Thomas    Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    400m      8    1:07.48
Haley Brennan         9     05   Webster Thomas    Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    800m      6    2:36.84
Haley Brennan         9     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1500m     20   5:33.41
Haley Brennan         9     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   600m      9    1:49.69
Haley Brennan         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      11   1:49.24
Haley Brennan         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   600m      9    1:48.51
Haley Brennan         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     8    3:28.95
Haley Brennan         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   600m      2    1:50.70
Haley Brennan         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     14   3:33.09
Haley Brennan         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1500m     15   5:40.91
Haley Brennan         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1500m     12   5:29.56
Haley Brennan         9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  600m      10   1:52.42
Heather Ashton        9     05   Webster Thomas    Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     15   10:56.96
Heather Ashton        9     05   Webster Thomas    Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3000m     1    10:53.40
Heather Ashton        9     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     4    11:07.19
Heather Ashton        9     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     2    5:04.01
Heather Ashton        9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     5    5:06.41
Heather Ashton        9     05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     5    11:09.57
Heather Ashton        9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     3    5:08.23
Heather Ashton        9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     5    3:18.09
Heather Ashton        9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3000m     2    11:18.89
Heather Ashton        9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1500m     3    5:16.08
Heather Ashton        9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     4    5:09.93
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1500m     6    4:59.41
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000m     7    11:13.37
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/20/2017   1500m     26   5:18.33
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     7    5:05.67
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    Webster Invite         4/22/2017   1500m     2    5:16.27
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     6    5:05.63
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1500m     7    5:13.42
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3000m     3    11:01.66
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     6    5:08.51
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3000m     3    11:04.71
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3000m     9    11:18.56
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     11   5:13.28
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3000m     2    11:27.40
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3000m     4    11:20.92
Heather Ashton        8     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1500m     13   5:15.18
Kate Welch            11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1500m     14   5:48.19
Kate Welch            11    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000m     11   11:59.21
Kate Welch            11    05   Webster Thomas    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      16   2:39.09
Kate Welch            11    05   Webster Thomas    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    1500m     9    5:27.93
Kate Welch            11    05   Webster Thomas    Webster Invite         4/22/2017   1500m     4    5:35.12
Kate Welch            10    05   Webster Thomas    Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3000m     11   12:20.38
Kate Welch            10    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000m     19   11:39.40
Kate Welch            10    05   Webster Thomas    Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     11   11:38.86
Kate Welch            10    05   Webster Thomas    Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3000m     6    11:49.38
Katherine Peterson    9     05   Webster Thomas    Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3000m     5    12:25.26
Katherine Peterson    9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     13   12:18.22
Katherine Peterson    9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     16   5:39.31
Laura Witt            10    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000m     14   11:33.03
Laura Witt            10    05   Webster Thomas    Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    1500m     3    5:27.25
Laura Witt            10    05   Webster Thomas    Brighton Relays        4/27/2018   3000m     4    11:47.15
Laura Witt            10    05   Webster Thomas    Webster Invite         4/21/2018   1500m     10   5:37.08
Laura Witt            10    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1500m     8    5:24.21
Laura Witt            10    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     11   5:19.01
Laura Witt            10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     11   5:20.10
Laura Witt            10    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1500m     12   5:23.63
Laura Witt            10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1500m     3    5:23.03
Laura Witt            10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     8    5:21.27
Laura Witt            10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3000m     2    12:03.55
Laura Witt            10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1500m     12   5:34.78
Laura Witt            10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     9    11:58.07
Laura Witt            10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     11   5:24.39
Laura Witt            9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1500m     17   5:31.26
Laura Witt            9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     25   5:30.28
Laura Witt            9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1500m     11   5:31.26
Laura Witt            9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     21   3:40.49
Laura Witt            9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1500m     9    5:42.80
Laura Witt            9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     13   3:31.56
Laura Witt            9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1500m     9    5:44.01
Lia Kowalski          10    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     10   5:08.24
Lia Kowalski          10    05   Webster Thomas    Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     9    10:41.24
Lia Kowalski          10    05   Webster Thomas    Webster Invite         4/21/2018   1500m     2    5:05.50
Lia Kowalski          10    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3000m     11   12:08.91
Lia Kowalski          10    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1500m     3    5:04.05
Lia Kowalski          10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1500m     6    5:06.66
Lia Kowalski          10    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     6    11:09.79
Lia Kowalski          10    05   Webster Thomas    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     13   11:31.21
Lia Kowalski          10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1500m     5    5:15.57
Lia Kowalski          10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1500m     6    5:22.91
Lia Kowalski          10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3000m     1    11:17.90
Lia Kowalski          10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1000m     4    3:23.25
Lia Kowalski          10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3000m     2    11:07.84
Lia Kowalski          10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1500m     5    5:14.01
Lia Kowalski          9     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000m     11   11:25.88
Lia Kowalski          9     05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/20/2017   1500m     21   5:10.20
Lia Kowalski          9     05   Webster Thomas    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     9    5:12.73
Lia Kowalski          9     05   Webster Thomas    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    3000m     2    11:21.10
Lia Kowalski          9     05   Webster Thomas    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     15   11:39.76
Lia Kowalski          9     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     13   5:19.69
Lia Kowalski          9     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1500m     8    5:15.33
Lia Kowalski          9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3000m     6    11:30.73
Lia Kowalski          9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1500m     8    5:10.28
Lia Kowalski          9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3000m     4    11:18.33
Lia Kowalski          9     05   Webster Thomas    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     15   5:16.98
Lia Kowalski          9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     5    5:17.66
Lia Kowalski          9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1500m     3    5:21.40
Lia Kowalski          9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  3000m     2    11:11.76
Maizie Grunwald       11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3000m     14   12:27.21
Maizie Grunwald       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     15   3:38.07
Maizie Grunwald       11    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          1/27/2018   3000m     22   12:43.85
Maizie Grunwald       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3000m     5    11:36.64
Maizie Grunwald       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1500m     9    5:47.92
Megan Richardson      12    05   Webster Thomas    Webster Invite         4/21/2018   800m      15   2:52.37
Molly O'Brien         9     05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/19/2018   1500m     6    5:03.85
Molly O'Brien         9     05   Webster Thomas    Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     10   10:41.32
Molly O'Brien         9     05   Webster Thomas    Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3000m     3    11:02.21
Sadie Cunningham      10    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      9    2:30.72
Sadie Cunningham      10    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/20/2017   400m      29   1:07.09
Sadie Cunningham      10    05   Webster Thomas    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      8    2:29.70
Sadie Cunningham      10    05   Webster Thomas    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    800m      5    2:34.70
Sadie Cunningham      10    05   Webster Thomas    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      17   2:37.65
Lindsey Clar          10    05   Wheatland-Chili   Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1500m     1    5:03.12
Lindsey Clar          10    05   Wheatland-Chili   Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3000m     1    11:08.48
Lindsey Clar          10    05   Wheatland-Chili   Genesee Region         5/19/2018   1500m     1    5:05.76
Lindsey Clar          10    05   Wheatland-Chili   Genesee Region         5/19/2018   3000m     1    11:35.54
Lindsey Clar          10    05   Wheatland-Chili   Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     17   11:02.55
Lindsey Clar          10    05   Wheatland-Chili   Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1500m     4    5:10.97
Lindsey Clar          10    05   Wheatland-Chili   Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     3    10:58.43
Lindsey Clar          10    05   Wheatland-Chili   Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   1500m     3    5:18.49
Lindsey Clar          10    05   Wheatland-Chili   Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   3000m     4    11:24.88
Lindsey Clar          9     05   Wheatland-Chili   Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     5    5:00.79
Lindsey Clar          9     05   Wheatland-Chili   Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000m     6    11:03.75
Lindsey Clar          9     05   Wheatland-Chili   Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   3000m     1    11:04.16
Lindsey Clar          9     05   Wheatland-Chili   Genesee Region         5/20/2017   1500m     1    4:59.80
Lindsey Clar          9     05   Wheatland-Chili   Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     12   10:53.88
Lindsey Clar          8     05   Wheatland-Chili   Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    1500m     4    5:08.20
Lindsey Clar          8     05   Wheatland-Chili   Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    3000m     5    11:22.48
Lindsey Clar          8     05   Wheatland-Chili   Sec 5-Class D          5/27/2016   1500m     2    5:11.95
Lindsey Clar          8     05   Wheatland-Chili   Sec 5-Class D          5/27/2016   3000m     1    10:55.27
Lindsey Clar          8     05   Wheatland-Chili   Genesee Region         5/21/2016   1500m     1    4:52.41
Lindsey Clar          8     05   Wheatland-Chili   Genesee Region         5/21/2016   3000m     1    11:23.18
Lindsey Clar          8     05   Wheatland-Chili   Genesee Region         5/21/2016   800m      4    2:34.25
Lindsey Clar          7     05   Wheatland-Chili   Sec 5-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    1500m     3    4:50.69
Ellie Erwin           9     05   Williamson        Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   2000mSt   16   9:13.85
Jayelle Dunning       9     05   Williamson        Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1000m     9    3:41.10
Jayelle Dunning       9     05   Williamson        Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   3000m     5    12:13.48
Jayelle Dunning       9     05   Williamson        Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1000m     7    3:29.54
Jayelle Dunning       9     05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3000m     10   12:33.54
Jayelle Dunning       9     05   Williamson        RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     15   3:38.33
Jayelle Dunning       9     05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  3000m     8    12:53.19
Jayelle Dunning       9     05   Williamson        RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     8    3:35.29
Jayelle Dunning       8     05   Williamson        Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1000m     9    3:31.60
Jayelle Dunning       8     05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     15   3:28.45
Jayelle Dunning       8     05   Williamson        Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1000m     8    3:38.07
Jayelle Dunning       8     05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     18   3:35.93
Jayelle Dunning       8     05   Williamson        Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     39   3:39.72
Jayelle Dunning       8     05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     23   3:46.23
Jayelle Dunning       8     05   Williamson        RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1500m     21   5:55.40
Jayelle Dunning       8     05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1500m     24   5:50.32
Jayelle Dunning       8     05   Williamson        RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3000m     10   13:06.77
Maya Waller           9     05   World of Inquiry  Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1000m     13   3:40.85
Maya Waller           9     05   World of Inquiry  Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1500m     7    5:46.26
Maya Waller           9     05   World of Inquiry  RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1000m     9    3:45.69
Maya Waller           9     05   World of Inquiry  RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1500m     14   5:41.29
Maya Waller           9     05   World of Inquiry  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   1000m     9    3:39.15
Maya Waller           9     05   World of Inquiry  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   1500m     6    5:51.63
Maya Waller           9     05   World of Inquiry  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     27   3:45.32
Maya Waller           9     05   World of Inquiry  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     13   3:51.11
Maya Waller           9     05   World of Inquiry  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     16   3:52.13