Tully Runners Girls's Track Database ... Section 4

[Back to Girls Database Page]

NAME                GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
==================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Sydney Barnes         12    04   Binghamton        Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   1500m     10   5:27.56
Sydney Barnes         12    04   Binghamton        STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     10   5:32.31
Sydney Barnes         12    04   Binghamton        Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   1500m     9    5:43.00
Sydney Barnes         12    04   Binghamton        Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     19   5:31.00
Sydney Barnes         12    04   Binghamton        Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   1500m     7    5:27.94
Sydney Barnes         12    04   Binghamton        Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1500m     10   5:55.93
Sydney Barnes         12    04   Binghamton        Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1000m     13   3:42.58
Sydney Barnes         12    04   Binghamton        Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     9    5:51.09
Sydney Barnes         12    04   Binghamton        Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  1 Mile    73   6:18.70
Sydney Barnes         12    04   Binghamton        Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     3    5:39.98
Sydney Barnes         12    04   Binghamton        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     34   5:47.02
Sydney Barnes         12    04   Binghamton        607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1500m     4    5:54.64
Sydney Barnes         11    04   Binghamton        Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    2000mSt   10   9:40.56
Sydney Barnes         11    04   Binghamton        Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1500m     19   5:51.91
Sydney Barnes         11    04   Binghamton        NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      34   2:59.47
Sydney Barnes         10    04   Binghamton        Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     11   5:33.70
Sydney Barnes         10    04   Binghamton        STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1500m     13   5:33.68
Sydney Barnes         10    04   Binghamton        Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1500m     19   5:38.50
Sydney Barnes         10    04   Binghamton        Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     14   5:42.01
Sydney Barnes         10    04   Binghamton        Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1500m     8    5:42.04
Sydney Barnes         10    04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     15   5:37.29
Sydney Barnes         10    04   Binghamton        New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     86   3:34.66
Sydney Barnes         10    04   Binghamton        Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     16   5:39.86
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     13   5:35.12
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     15   11:59.45
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     13   5:31.19
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     14   12:00.48
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   800m      18   2:43.94
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     6    3:29.32
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     16   5:27.27
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     18   12:17.64
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     15   5:44.62
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     36   5:38.29
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3000m     10   13:03.09
Jenna O'Connell       10    04   Candor            Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   1500m     13   5:51.41
Jenna O'Connell       10    04   Candor            Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   2000mSt   7    9:29.91
Jenna O'Connell       10    04   Candor            IAC Championship       5/17/2019   2000mSt   2    9:05.06
Jenna O'Connell       10    04   Candor            IAC Championship       5/17/2019   3000m     5    12:48.17
Jenna O'Connell       10    04   Candor            Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   2000mSt   10   9:18.68
Jenna O'Connell       10    04   Candor            Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   800m      15   2:52.35
Jenna O'Connell       10    04   Candor            Legends of Night       5/3/2019    1500m     10   5:50.37
Lindsey Szalach       11    04   Chenango Forks    STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     21   5:59.88
Lindsey Szalach       11    04   Chenango Forks    Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   1500m     3    5:57.06
Shyanne Lawton        12    04   Chenango Forks    Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   2000mSt   4    8:40.93
Shyanne Lawton        12    04   Chenango Forks    STAC Championship      5/16/2019   2000mSt   6    8:35.56
Shyanne Lawton        12    04   Chenango Forks    Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   2000mSt   3    8:48.76
Shyanne Lawton        12    04   Chenango Forks    Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    2000mSt   12   8:46.00
Shyanne Lawton        12    04   Chenango Forks    Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   2000mSt   5    8:31.55
Shyanne Lawton        12    04   Chenango Forks    Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   3000m     14   12:58.90
Shyanne Lawton        12    04   Chenango Forks    Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     11   5:58.72
Shyanne Lawton        12    04   Chenango Forks    Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   3000m     4    12:26.45
Shyanne Lawton        12    04   Chenango Forks    Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    3000m     2    12:36.80
Shyanne Lawton        12    04   Chenango Forks    Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1500m     5    5:44.34
Shyanne Lawton        12    04   Chenango Forks    Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  3000m     7    12:13.01
Shyanne Lawton        12    04   Chenango Forks    Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     6    5:49.03
Shyanne Lawton        12    04   Chenango Forks    Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     4    12:31.18
Shyanne Lawton        12    04   Chenango Forks    607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3000m     3    12:31.35
Shyanne Lawton        11    04   Chenango Forks    Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     12   11:38.54
Shyanne Lawton        11    04   Chenango Forks    Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3000m     5    12:01.53
Shyanne Lawton        11    04   Chenango Forks    Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   1500m     8    5:36.29
Shyanne Lawton        11    04   Chenango Forks    Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   2000mSt   3    8:21.51
Shyanne Lawton        11    04   Chenango Forks    Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   3000m     4    11:58.67
Shyanne Lawton        11    04   Chenango Forks    Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   2000mSt   10   8:31.18
Shyanne Lawton        11    04   Chenango Forks    NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000m     11   12:14.29
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   1500m     10   5:38.12
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1500m     18   5:31.93
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    Need For Speed         5/9/2017    600m      4    1:57.59
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    Need For Speed         5/9/2017    800m      10   2:48.74
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      18   2:52.38
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     11   5:53.30
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      24   2:55.12
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     19   3:39.56
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     6    3:43.21
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1500m     7    5:44.88
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     46   5:49.58
Lily Shelley          10    04   Chenango Valley   Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   1500m     7    5:41.00
Lily Shelley          10    04   Chenango Valley   Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   3000m     10   13:01.43
Lily Shelley          10    04   Chenango Valley   STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     16   5:51.61
Lily Shelley          9     04   Chenango Valley   Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3000m     10   12:38.65
Lily Shelley          9     04   Chenango Valley   Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   3000m     3    12:28.38
Lily Shelley          9     04   Chenango Valley   Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3000m     10   12:36.86
Lily Shelley          9     04   Chenango Valley   Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   3000m     8    12:46.79
Megan Taylor          10    04   Chenango Valley   Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   1500m     8    5:47.49
Megan Taylor          10    04   Chenango Valley   STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     13   5:44.04
Megan Taylor          10    04   Chenango Valley   Oneonta Invite         5/10/2019   1 Mile    5    6:21.00
Megan Taylor          10    04   Chenango Valley   Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     25   5:46.10
Abigail Perry         11    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   3000m     5    11:30.68
Abigail Perry         11    04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   3000m     8    11:30.48
Abigail Perry         11    04   Corning           NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    3000m     7    11:40.75
Abigail Perry         11    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  3000m     4    12:14.33
Abigail Perry         10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     18   12:03.57
Abigail Perry         10    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   1500m     11   5:34.27
Abigail Perry         10    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000m     16   12:42.71
Abigail Perry         10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     16   5:43.64
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   3000m     2    11:00.25
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     3    5:02.62
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     6    5:08.56
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   3000m     5    11:20.16
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    3000m     5    11:00.98
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   1500m     6    5:10.76
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   1500m     2    5:12.46
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1500m     8    5:14.10
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   3000m     4    11:17.82
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     11   3:21.71
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1500m     11   5:15.33
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     6    5:16.75
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           Kevin Dare Inv PA      1/5/2019    3000m     13   11:39.33
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  3000m     2    12:02.72
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     8    5:09.92
Alicia Lawson         10    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     5    3:21.55
Alicia Lawson         9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     12   5:05.37
Alicia Lawson         9     04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1500m     5    5:13.98
Alicia Lawson         9     04   Corning           Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     16   11:00.08
Alicia Lawson         9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3000m     4    11:18.14
Alicia Lawson         9     04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1500m     5    5:10.94
Alicia Lawson         9     04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1500m     9    5:16.80
Alicia Lawson         9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     5    5:13.47
Alicia Lawson         9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3000m     4    11:19.32
Alicia Lawson         9     04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3000m     4    11:25.84
Alicia Lawson         9     04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     6    3:29.13
Alicia Lawson         9     04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  600m      12   2:02.94
Alicia Lawson         9     04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     9    5:26.93
Angelea Collins       11    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   2000mSt   3    7:57.36
Angelea Collins       11    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/16/2019   2000mSt   4    8:09.41
Angelea Collins       11    04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   3000m     13   12:17.22
Angelea Collins       11    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   2000mSt   7    8:24.40
Angelea Collins       11    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   3000m     3    11:43.33
Angelea Collins       11    04   Corning           NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    2000mSt   3    8:30.95
Angelea Collins       11    04   Corning           Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  3000m     1    11:07.85
Angelea Collins       10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   2000mSt   9    7:58.19
Angelea Collins       10    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3000m     4    11:21.50
Angelea Collins       10    04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3000m     5    11:28.32
Angelea Collins       10    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   2000mSt   6    8:37.54
Angelea Collins       10    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000m     9    11:38.93
Angelea Collins       10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     14   5:39.27
Angelea Collins       10    04   Corning           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     28   12:52.80
Angelea Collins       10    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     9    3:32.72
Angelea Collins       10    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  600m      9    2:01.28
Angelea Collins       10    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     21   5:26.96
Angelea Collins       9     04   Corning           Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3000m     9    11:31.81
Angelea Collins       9     04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1500m     12   5:34.29
Angelea Collins       9     04   Corning           Hawk Nest Steeple      4/15/2017   2000mSt   8    8:57.54
Angelea Collins       9     04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3000m     5    11:41.27
Angelea Collins       9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     15   12:29.97
Angelea Collins       9     04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3000m     5    11:44.39
Angelea Collins       9     04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     14   5:36.45
Brianna Urban         9     04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   3000m     12   12:13.26
Brianna Urban         9     04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   1500m     11   5:33.13
Brianna Urban         9     04   Corning           NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    800m      15   2:44.20
Brynne Ketchum        12    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   1500m     9    5:20.19
Brynne Ketchum        12    04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     14   5:20.95
Brynne Ketchum        12    04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   3000m     11   12:02.84
Brynne Ketchum        12    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   3000m     8    12:09.50
Brynne Ketchum        12    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   800m      9    2:41.56
Brynne Ketchum        12    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   1500m     5    5:20.07
Brynne Ketchum        12    04   Corning           NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    1500m     10   5:22.34
Brynne Ketchum        12    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1500m     12   5:27.94
Brynne Ketchum        12    04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1500m     23   5:25.22
Brynne Ketchum        12    04   Corning           Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     7    5:24.27
Brynne Ketchum        12    04   Corning           Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     4    5:34.14
Brynne Ketchum        12    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  3000m     6    12:29.95
Brynne Ketchum        12    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     25   5:33.65
Brynne Ketchum        12    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     7    3:29.93
Brynne Ketchum        11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     15   5:09.01
Brynne Ketchum        11    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1500m     4    5:12.74
Brynne Ketchum        11    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3000m     6    11:41.64
Brynne Ketchum        11    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1500m     6    5:16.01
Brynne Ketchum        11    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1500m     10   5:18.19
Brynne Ketchum        11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     6    5:15.51
Brynne Ketchum        11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1500m     4    5:10.96
Brynne Ketchum        11    04   Corning           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3000m     11   11:28.88
Brynne Ketchum        11    04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     4    5:12.55
Brynne Ketchum        11    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     4    3:24.58
Brynne Ketchum        11    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  600m      5    1:57.18
Brynne Ketchum        11    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3000m     14   11:46.65
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1500m     7    5:04.34
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     4    5:03.77
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3000m     5    11:11.80
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1500m     9    5:06.43
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     17   11:16.96
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1500m     5    5:15.39
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1500m     5    5:17.93
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     6    5:14.46
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     6    11:28.47
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3000m     11   11:20.97
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     10   3:25.72
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     9    3:28.58
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      13   1:58.00
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     6    5:00.88
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     5    4:58.98
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     4    10:44.34
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     7    5:02.78
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000m     17   10:54.17
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   3000m     1    10:55.14
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     5    11:10.05
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    24   5:25.47
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1500m     29   5:05.52
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     2    4:59.87
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     4    5:04.85
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     9    5:10.58
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     6    11:30.24
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     8    3:22.39
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  600m      15   1:56.98
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     10   5:17.62
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   2000mSt   1    7:04.38
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     1    5:02.00
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/16/2019   3000m     1    10:16.15
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     1    4:41.91
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    2000mSt   2    7:18.39
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Penn Relays            4/26/2019   800m R         2:21.40
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Penn Relays            4/25/2019   800m R         2:24.01
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Corning Steeple        4/17/2019   2000mSt   1    7:28.24
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   3000m     1    10:38.72
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    800m      1    2:22.79
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    800m R         2:17.61
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1000m     2    3:03.20
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1000m     1    3:07.60
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1500m     2    5:03.54
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Kevin Dare Inv PA      1/5/2019    1 Mile    2    5:15.09
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1500m     3    5:07.06
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     6    11:52.82
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  600m      3    1:46.96
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     2    3:10.21
Claire Mason          11    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3000m     1    11:26.25
Claire Mason          10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     3    4:49.16
Claire Mason          10    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   800m      2    2:17.90
Claire Mason          10    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     6    10:28.13
Claire Mason          10    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1500m     2    4:49.06
Claire Mason          10    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      3/9/2018    5000m     26   18:39.14
Claire Mason          10    04   Corning           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     17   10:25.68
Claire Mason          10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3000m     2    10:57.80
Claire Mason          10    04   Corning           Spire Showcase OH      2/11/2018   1600m     10   5:07.31
Claire Mason          10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1500m     1    4:57.83
Claire Mason          10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3000m     1    10:30.83
Claire Mason          10    04   Corning           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     6    3:13.89
Claire Mason          10    04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     1    4:57.26
Claire Mason          10    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     1    3:08.84
Claire Mason          10    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     1    10:40.66
Claire Mason          9     04   Corning           New Bal Nat-Fr         6/17/2017   1 Mile    23   5:35.61
Claire Mason          9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      3    2:20.01
Claire Mason          9     04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      3    2:24.73
Claire Mason          9     04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3000m     2    10:36.01
Claire Mason          9     04   Corning           Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1500m     3    4:51.21
Claire Mason          9     04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     9    10:39.93
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   800m      2    2:25.84
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/16/2019   3000m     3    10:30.44
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     3    4:57.38
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   3000m     6    11:21.71
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/4/2019    3000m     8    10:32.17
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   1500m     3    5:02.73
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    1500m     6    5:10.60
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   3000m     8    11:46.90
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   3000m     2    11:11.04
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1500m     4    5:06.08
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1000m     2    3:15.50
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Kevin Dare Inv PA      1/5/2019    1 Mile    9    5:24.35
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     2    5:16.09
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     4    10:50.06
Faithe Ketchum        9     04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     1    3:12.47
Faithe Ketchum        8     04   Corning           NBal Nationals-JH      6/16/2018   1 Mile    25   5:56.67
Faithe Ketchum        8     04   Corning           NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    25   5:38.70
Grace Scouten         12    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   1500m     4    5:10.16
Grace Scouten         12    04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     10   5:12.69
Grace Scouten         12    04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   3000m     15   12:44.64
Grace Scouten         12    04   Corning           Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1500m     6    5:13.05
Grace Scouten         12    04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     32   3:39.25
Grace Scouten         12    04   Corning           Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     4    5:16.62
Grace Scouten         12    04   Corning           Kevin Dare Inv PA      1/5/2019    3000m     24   12:16.87
Grace Scouten         12    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  3000m     7    12:52.34
Grace Scouten         12    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     11   11:34.17
Grace Scouten         12    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     2    3:17.04
Grace Scouten         11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     10   5:03.19
Grace Scouten         11    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3000m     3    10:54.94
Grace Scouten         11    04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1500m     5    5:11.12
Grace Scouten         11    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3000m     3    11:15.65
Grace Scouten         11    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      4    2:30.83
Grace Scouten         11    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1500m     5    5:10.82
Grace Scouten         11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3000m     4    11:10.41
Grace Scouten         11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3000m     5    11:36.76
Grace Scouten         11    04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     9    5:25.23
Grace Scouten         11    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     4    5:15.69
Grace Scouten         11    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     8    11:25.72
Grace Scouten         10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3000m     8    11:30.82
Grace Scouten         10    04   Corning           Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3000m     6    11:23.78
Grace Scouten         10    04   Corning           Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    1500m     6    5:23.87
Grace Scouten         10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     13   12:27.20
Grace Scouten         10    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     8    5:30.76
Grace Scouten         10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     12   5:31.56
Grace Scouten         10    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     25   12:15.49
Jayla Skeete          11    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/16/2019   800m      1    2:21.31
Jayla Skeete          11    04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   800m      6    2:30.48
Jayla Skeete          11    04   Corning           Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      1    2:18.86
Jayla Skeete          11    04   Corning           Penn Relays            4/26/2019   800m R         2:24.05
Jayla Skeete          11    04   Corning           Penn Relays            4/25/2019   800m R         2:18.38
Jayla Skeete          11    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    800m R         2:21.71
Jayla Skeete          11    04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/2/2019    600m      23   1:39.84
Jayla Skeete          11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   600m      2    1:38.66
Jayla Skeete          11    04   Corning           Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   600m      1    1:37.89
Jayla Skeete          11    04   Corning           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      3    1:40.67
Jayla Skeete          11    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  600m      3    1:49.33
Julia Hluck           9     04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     15   5:25.16
Julia Hluck           9     04   Corning           Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      6    2:32.99
Julia Hluck           9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   800m      5    2:34.72
Julia Hluck           9     04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   2000mSt   6    8:33.39
Julia Hluck           9     04   Corning           NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    1500m     8    5:18.21
Julia Hluck           9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1500m     10   5:20.29
Julia Hluck           9     04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3000m     18   11:58.43
Julia Hluck           9     04   Corning           Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     8    5:26.12
Julia Hluck           9     04   Corning           Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    3000m     1    12:10.23
Julia Hluck           9     04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     11   5:34.98
Julia Hluck           9     04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     9    12:19.25
Katie Hale            10    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   2000mSt   6    9:14.22
Katie Hale            10    04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   2000mSt   4    8:19.55
Katie Hale            10    04   Corning           Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    2000mSt   8    8:18.25
Katie Hale            10    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   3000m     5    11:46.20
Katie Hale            10    04   Corning           NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    1500m     12   5:30.55
Katie Hale            10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   3000m     5    11:38.80
Katie Hale            10    04   Corning           Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   3000m     3    11:12.45
Katie Hale            10    04   Corning           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     13   3:24.75
Katie Hale            10    04   Corning           Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   3000m     2    11:21.52
Katie Hale            10    04   Corning           Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1000m     4    3:24.17
Katie Hale            10    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     6    5:29.94
Katie Hale            10    04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     5    11:37.69
Katie Hale            9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   2000mSt   4    7:46.74
Katie Hale            9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   2000mSt   7    8:43.53
Katie Hale            9     04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   2000mSt   11   8:45.48
Lindsey Butler        12    04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   800m      1    2:10.37
Lindsey Butler        12    04   Corning           Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     1    4:41.30
Lindsey Butler        12    04   Corning           Penn Relays            4/26/2019   800m R         2:14.66
Lindsey Butler        12    04   Corning           Penn Relays            4/25/2019   800m R         2:14.28
Lindsey Butler        12    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    800m R         2:14.65
Lindsey Butler        12    04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/2/2019    600m      1    1:30.00
Lindsey Butler        12    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   600m      1    1:33.12
Lindsey Butler        12    04   Corning           Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1500m     1    4:56.72
Lindsey Butler        12    04   Corning           Millrose Games         2/9/2019    600m      4    1:31.51
Lindsey Butler        12    04   Corning           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      1    1:34.55
Lindsey Butler        12    04   Corning           Millrose Trials        1/9/2019    1 Mile    6    5:02.88
Lindsey Butler        12    04   Corning           Kevin Dare Inv PA      1/5/2019    800m      1    2:13.38
Lindsey Butler        12    04   Corning           Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1500m     1    4:55.34
Lindsey Butler        12    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   600m      1    1:40.34
Lydia Keys            10    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   3000m     3    11:01.05
Lydia Keys            10    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/16/2019   2000mSt   2    7:54.18
Lydia Keys            10    04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     7    5:09.36
Lydia Keys            10    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/4/2019    3000m     21   11:21.85
Lydia Keys            10    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   3000m     3    11:16.00
Lydia Keys            10    04   Corning           Corning Steeple        4/17/2019   2000mSt   2    8:02.92
Lydia Keys            10    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   2000mSt   4    8:12.34
Lydia Keys            10    04   Corning           NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    3000m     6    11:25.02
Lydia Keys            10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   3000m     4    11:35.00
Lydia Keys            10    04   Corning           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     7    11:36.11
Lydia Keys            10    04   Corning           Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1000m     7    3:28.72
Lydia Keys            10    04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     3    5:30.91
Lydia Keys            10    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3000m     3    11:39.24
Lydia Keys            9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   2000mSt   9    9:13.19
Lydia Keys            9     04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3000m     9    12:58.33
Madison Nichols       9     04   Corning           WAC Championship       5/17/2018   800m      10   2:48.61
Madison Nichols       9     04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000m     21   13:37.34
Victoria Collins      10    04   Corning           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   2000mSt   5    8:25.54
Victoria Collins      10    04   Corning           NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    2000mSt   4    8:36.93
Victoria Collins      10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   3000m     10   12:25.40
Victoria Collins      10    04   Corning           Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   3000m     4    11:51.40
Victoria Collins      10    04   Corning           Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     11   5:56.18
Victoria Collins      10    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  600m      9    1:59.12
Victoria Collins      10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  3000m     6    12:48.32
Victoria Collins      10    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3000m     4    11:49.47
Victoria Collins      9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   2000mSt   13   8:16.98
Victoria Collins      9     04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   2000mSt   3    8:32.42
Victoria Collins      9     04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1500m     13   5:33.70
Victoria Collins      9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   2000mSt   8    8:54.45
Victoria Collins      9     04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000m     12   12:14.37
Victoria Collins      9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     20   5:57.14
Victoria Collins      9     04   Corning           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1500m     27   5:45.30
Victoria Collins      9     04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     10   3:34.03
Victoria Collins      9     04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     22   5:56.68
Anna Tessier          9     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   1500m     6    5:42.04
Anna Tessier          9     04   Delhi             Oneonta Invite         5/10/2019   1 Mile    7    6:22.62
Anna Tessier          9     04   Delhi             Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     30   5:54.80
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   3000m     3    11:26.09
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    3000m     10   12:02.64
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/17/2019   3000m     2    11:20.68
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/13/2019   3000m     2    11:35.59
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/13/2019   800m      7    2:40.32
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   1500m     4    5:35.98
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   3000m     5    12:02.10
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     6    5:32.90
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   3000m     3    12:11.98
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     3    5:38.16
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    3000m     2    11:36.98
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     4    5:25.47
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     3    5:34.28
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     2    11:34.10
Autumn Dorr           12    04   Delhi             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     17   11:51.41
Autumn Dorr           11    04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     19   12:18.10
Autumn Dorr           11    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   3000m     2    11:36.02
Autumn Dorr           11    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   1500m     2    5:22.64
Autumn Dorr           11    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   3000m     2    11:20.48
Autumn Dorr           11    04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3000m     6    11:11.70
Autumn Dorr           11    04   Delhi             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    1500m     2    5:26.2
Autumn Dorr           11    04   Delhi             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    3000m     2    11:48.0
Autumn Dorr           11    04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   3000m     2    11:28.03
Autumn Dorr           11    04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3000m     2    11:29.04
Autumn Dorr           10    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3000m     9    12:18.57
Autumn Dorr           10    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/18/2017   3000m     3    11:56.88
Autumn Dorr           10    04   Delhi             Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   3000m     7    12:23.80
Autumn Dorr           10    04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     8    12:02.25
Autumn Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   3000m     6    12:41.68
Autumn Dorr           9     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     6    12:38.63
Autumn Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     14   12:23.95
Autumn Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     21   12:22.87
Autumn Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   3000m     13   13:44.00
Autumn Dorr           8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/21/2015   3000m     6    12:50.63
Autumn Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Yellowjacket Inv       5/8/2015    800m      22   2:57.00
Autumn Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         5/1/2015    3000m     7    12:56.73
Autumn Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/24/2015   3000m     7    12:42.00
Autumn Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   3000m     12   12:30.12
Camille Mueller       9     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   2000mSt   3    8:24.92
Camille Mueller       9     04   Delhi             Oneonta Invite         5/10/2019   2000mSt   2    8:32.70
Camille Mueller       9     04   Delhi             Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    2000mSt   11   8:40.58
Camille Mueller       9     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/17/2019   2000mSt   3    9:09.89
Camille Mueller       8     04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   2000mSt   12   8:07.91
Camille Mueller       8     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   2000mSt   2    8:27.84
Camille Mueller       8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   2000mSt   2    8:24.05
Camille Mueller       8     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   2000mSt   4    8:12.35
Camille Mueller       8     04   Delhi             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    800m      6    2:40.9
Camille Mueller       8     04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    2000mSt   5    8:13.69
Camille Mueller       8     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   1500m     4    5:24.52
Camille Mueller       8     04   Delhi             MAC League Meet        4/25/2018   1500m     3    5:39.3
Camille Mueller       8     04   Delhi             MAC League Meet        4/25/2018   800m      2    2:48.3
Camille Mueller       8     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   1500m     4    5:41.08
Camille Mueller       8     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   800m      8    2:48.81
Cella Schnabel        10    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   1500m     3    5:15.32
Cella Schnabel        10    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   2000mSt   2    8:03.00
Cella Schnabel        10    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   3000m     4    11:53.18
Cella Schnabel        10    04   Delhi             Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    2000mSt   5    7:54.82
Cella Schnabel        10    04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/17/2019   1500m     3    5:32.63
Cella Schnabel        10    04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/17/2019   2000mSt   1    8:32.24
Cella Schnabel        10    04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/13/2019   1500m     5    5:27.79
Cella Schnabel        10    04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/13/2019   3000m     3    12:42.52
Cella Schnabel        9     04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   2000mSt   11   8:07.55
Cella Schnabel        9     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   1500m     9    5:32.83
Cella Schnabel        9     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   2000mSt   1    8:27.15
Cella Schnabel        9     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   3000m     4    12:11.33
Cella Schnabel        9     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   2000mSt   1    8:23.56
Cella Schnabel        9     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   2000mSt   3    8:02.99
Cella Schnabel        9     04   Delhi             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    1500m     1    5:25.5
Cella Schnabel        9     04   Delhi             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    3000m     1    11:46.3
Cella Schnabel        9     04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3000m     3    11:17.49
Cella Schnabel        9     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   2000mSt   2    8:05.25
Cella Schnabel        9     04   Delhi             MAC League Meet        4/25/2018   1500m     1    5:18.0
Cella Schnabel        9     04   Delhi             MAC League Meet        4/25/2018   3000m     1    12:17.0
Cella Schnabel        9     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   2000mSt   2    8:11.41
Cella Schnabel        8     04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    2000mSt   11   8:24.04
Cella Schnabel        8     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   2000mSt   2    8:20.11
Cella Schnabel        8     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3000m     7    12:15.90
Cella Schnabel        8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/18/2017   2000mSt   1    8:40.50
Cella Schnabel        8     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   2000mSt   7    8:23.50
Cella Schnabel        8     04   Delhi             Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   2000mSt   3    8:43.55
Cella Schnabel        8     04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   2000mSt   3    8:52.67
Jillian Lees          12    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   800m      1    2:26.23
Jillian Lees          12    04   Delhi             Oneonta Invite         5/10/2019   800m      1    2:27.32
Jillian Lees          12    04   Delhi             Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      2    2:24.36
Jillian Lees          12    04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/17/2019   800m      2    2:39.95
Jillian Lees          12    04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/13/2019   800m      1    2:30.25
Jillian Lees          12    04   Delhi             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     5    3:22.42
Jillian Lees          11    04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      10   2:27.15
Jillian Lees          11    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   800m      1    2:30.25
Jillian Lees          11    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   800m      1    2:32.39
Jillian Lees          11    04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      3    2:28.99
Jillian Lees          11    04   Delhi             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    800m      1    2:29.9
Jillian Lees          11    04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      5    2:28.10
Jillian Lees          11    04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   800m      1    2:27.84
Jillian Lees          11    04   Delhi             MAC League Meet        4/25/2018   800m      1    2:35.7
Jillian Lees          11    04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   800m      4    2:41.11
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1500m     20   5:19.18
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   1500m     2    5:11.58
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   800m      6    2:34.75
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/18/2017   1500m     2    5:22.39
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/18/2017   800m      1    2:29.58
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1500m     8    5:14.84
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      11   2:32.26
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   1500m     2    5:15.80
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   800m      6    2:36.38
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     6    5:27.41
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      7    2:41.64
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             New Balance Games      1/20/2017   1000m     9    3:28.83
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      11   2:29.01
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   800m      5    2:34.82
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     6    5:32.80
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     14   5:32.03
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      10   2:35.33
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      10   2:33.73
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     13   3:24.00
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1000m     4    3:21.10
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     6    5:35.33
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     5    3:29.03
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     10   5:42.12
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     10   3:25.48
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     26   5:41.30
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     26   3:31.06
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     23   3:31.04
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1000m     3    3:28.64
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   600m      6    1:54.00
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   1500m     13   5:44.26
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   800m      7    2:44.56
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/21/2015   1500m     10   5:45.27
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/21/2015   800m      5    2:42.30
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Yellowjacket Inv       5/8/2015    800m      11   2:42.63
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         5/1/2015    1500m     6    5:37.48
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         5/1/2015    800m      7    2:45.24
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/24/2015   1500m     6    6:01.40
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/24/2015   800m      16   2:57.43
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   800m      19   2:54.99
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1000m     24   3:44.38
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1000m     21   3:44.22
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1000m     51   3:51.30
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1000m     8    3:47.97
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     31   3:43.75
Lonnie Weiss          9     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   800m      10   2:49.66
Lonnie Weiss          9     04   Delhi             Oneonta Invite         5/10/2019   1 Mile    2    6:09.80
Lonnie Weiss          9     04   Delhi             Oneonta Invite         5/10/2019   800m      8    2:44.52
Lonnie Weiss          9     04   Delhi             Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     22   5:37.70
Lonnie Weiss          9     04   Delhi             Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      15   2:43.61
Lonnie Weiss          9     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/17/2019   1500m     5    5:59.31
Lonnie Weiss          9     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/17/2019   800m      5    2:51.48
Lonnie Weiss          9     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/13/2019   1500m     7    5:44.19
Lonnie Weiss          8     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   800m      7    2:42.21
Lonnie Weiss          8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   1500m     6    5:38.24
Lonnie Weiss          8     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1500m     13   5:32.55
Lonnie Weiss          8     04   Delhi             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    800m      4    2:40.4
Lonnie Weiss          8     04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1500m     17   5:39.91
Lonnie Weiss          8     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   1500m     9    5:37.50
Lonnie Weiss          8     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   800m      13   2:41.84
Lonnie Weiss          8     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   1500m     6    5:42.69
Lucia Marsiglio       8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   3000m     4    12:30.26
Lucia Marsiglio       8     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1500m     14   5:34.76
Lucia Marsiglio       8     04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1500m     19   5:40.58
Lucia Marsiglio       8     04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      21   2:49.17
Lucia Marsiglio       8     04   Delhi             MAC League Meet        4/25/2018   3000m     2    12:34.1
Rachel Blocker        10    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   800m      10   2:53.75
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   3000m     5    11:58.20
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    3000m     7    11:37.20
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/17/2019   3000m     3    11:37.36
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1500m     11   5:26.44
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   3000m     7    11:43.80
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   1500m     3    5:33.11
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   3000m     4    11:42.68
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     23   5:24.72
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     11   11:27.26
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     4    5:26.55
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     2    5:31.22
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    3000m     1    11:22.37
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1500m     3    5:31.85
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  3000m     3    11:39.45
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     2    5:22.09
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     2    5:29.71
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     1    11:22.25
Sienna Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     15   5:21.92
Sienna Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     16   11:50.06
Sienna Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   1500m     4    5:23.22
Sienna Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   3000m     3    11:50.29
Sienna Dorr           8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   1500m     3    5:23.34
Sienna Dorr           8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   3000m     3    11:25.08
Sienna Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3000m     7    11:18.20
Sienna Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    1500m     5    5:29.2
Sienna Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3000m     4    11:20.18
Sienna Dorr           8     04   Delhi             MAC League Meet        4/25/2018   1500m     2    5:18.5
Sienna Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3000m     1    11:21.23
Sienna Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     6    5:37.20
Sienna Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3000m     2    11:50.18
Sienna Dorr           8     04   Delhi             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     13   5:36.30
Sienna Dorr           8     04   Delhi             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3000m     11   11:40.59
Haylee Zartman        10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   800m      9    2:44.32
Haylee Zartman        10    04   Deposit-Hancock   MAC Championship       5/17/2018   800m      3    2:40.99
Haylee Zartman        10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    800m      7    2:43.9
Haylee Zartman        10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   800m      17   2:43.61
Haylee Zartman        10    04   Deposit-Hancock   MAC League Meet        4/25/2018   800m      3    2:50.3
Haylee Zartman        10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   800m      7    2:48.22
Haylee Zartman        10    04   Deposit-Hancock   NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      32   2:57.08
Kelsey Young          11    04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   2000mSt   1    7:55.77
Kelsey Young          11    04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   3000m     2    11:18.66
Kelsey Young          11    04   Deposit-Hancock   Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    2000mSt   4    7:50.38
Kelsey Young          11    04   Deposit-Hancock   Gerry O Invite         4/17/2019   1500m     1    5:13.59
Kelsey Young          11    04   Deposit-Hancock   Doug Quinney Inv       4/13/2019   1500m     2    5:13.86
Kelsey Young          11    04   Deposit-Hancock   Doug Quinney Inv       4/13/2019   800m      3    2:35.46
Kelsey Young          11    04   Deposit-Hancock   Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     1    5:12.40
Kelsey Young          11    04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  3000m     1    11:07.84
Kelsey Young          11    04   Deposit-Hancock   Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     1    3:20.94
Kelsey Young          11    04   Deposit-Hancock   Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  600m      3    1:54.03
Kelsey Young          11    04   Deposit-Hancock   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     9    5:15.09
Kelsey Young          11    04   Deposit-Hancock   607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     11   3:51.01
Kelsey Young          11    04   Deposit-Hancock   607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3000m     2    11:32.16
Kelsey Young          11    04   Deposit-Hancock   607 Invitational       12/1/2018   600m      4    1:53.40
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     17   5:09.49
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     7    11:14.95
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   1500m     1    5:08.03
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   3000m     1    11:21.82
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   MAC Championship       5/17/2018   1500m     1    5:08.54
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   MAC Championship       5/17/2018   3000m     1    11:05.90
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1500m     1    5:14.72
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    800m      4    2:36.94
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   1500m     1    5:16.47
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   3000m     1    11:22.44
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   1500m     2    5:22.91
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   800m      3    2:37.43
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000m     8    11:48.06
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3000m     6    11:21.37
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1500m     3    5:20.83
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    3000m     1    11:18.70
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Winter Classic         12/27/2017  3000m     1    11:22.02
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     7    3:23.14
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     6    5:22.13
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     13   5:23.64
Kelsey Young          10    04   Deposit-Hancock   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      20   1:55.68
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    2000mSt   13   8:27.92
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   2000mSt   3    8:28.52
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3000m     4    11:53.32
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   MAC Championship       5/18/2017   3000m     1    11:50.74
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    2000mSt   2    8:26.63
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     9    12:13.36
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     5    5:31.38
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      11   2:43.92
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     9    3:30.99
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      19   1:54.91
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     17   3:32.90
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      19   1:56.47
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     4    3:33.50
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1500m     3    5:45.60
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     7    3:32.54
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    600m      5    1:56.79
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     2    3:31.19
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  600m      3    1:56.66
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     24   5:38.57
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     17   11:51.65
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   1500m     3    5:27.54
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   3000m     5    12:18.30
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   MAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     4    5:27.99
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   MAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     2    11:59.21
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   3000m     4    12:07.74
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     4    12:19.24
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   3000m     3    10:53.65
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            IAC Championship       5/17/2019   1500m     5    5:07.19
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            IAC Championship       5/17/2019   3000m     2    10:52.07
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Groton Invite          5/11/2019   3000m     1    11:13.49
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    3000m     2    10:53.73
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   3000m     1    11:14.04
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3000m     28   10:56.21
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   3000m     2    11:04.80
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   3000m     2    11:24.11
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     3    5:14.78
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   3000m     1    10:58.88
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     1    5:23.74
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    3000m     1    11:04.55
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1000m     1    3:21.18
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     2    5:13.54
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  3000m     2    11:13.65
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     1    5:30.10
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     1    11:16.40
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     8    11:18.26
Emily Miller          11    04   Dryden            607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     4    3:20.48
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     18   5:10.89
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     8    11:18.22
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3000m     2    11:04.71
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1500m     6    5:12.40
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3000m     3    11:03.46
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   3000m     1    11:11.21
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    1500m     5    5:19.67
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    3000m     2    11:47.94
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1500m     8    5:24.98
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   3000m     3    12:04.97
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1500m     4    5:34.83
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            Winter Classic         12/27/2017  3000m     2    11:43.88
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     11   5:33.14
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3000m     10   11:40.26
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     16   11:56.72
Emily Miller          10    04   Dryden            Small Schools          11/25/2017  1500m     1    5:28.18
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3000m     12   11:48.71
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   3000m     1    11:48.36
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Legends Night          5/5/2017    3000m     6    12:06.17
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   3000m     3    11:43.50
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     7    11:59.77
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     10   12:08.19
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     19   5:51.68
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     11   12:08.70
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Small School Inv       1/21/2017   3000m     6    12:17.46
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    3000m     3    12:31.54
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     16   3:50.82
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     20   5:51.87
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     33   12:29.75
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   3000m     5    12:48.91
Spencer Strickland    11    04   Dryden            Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   3000mSt   1    11:41.80
Aleziah Brooks        12    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   800m      3    2:30.19
Aleziah Brooks        12    04   Elmira District   Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   800m      11   2:36.57
Aleziah Brooks        12    04   Elmira District   Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1000m     6    3:19.97
Aleziah Brooks        12    04   Elmira District   Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      5    1:47.48
Aleziah Brooks        12    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     4    3:16.22
Aleziah Brooks        12    04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/1/2018   600m      1    1:47.16
Aleziah Brooks        11    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      4    2:21.39
Aleziah Brooks        11    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1500m     2    5:03.25
Aleziah Brooks        11    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      5    2:32.18
Aleziah Brooks        11    04   Elmira District   NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1500m     7    5:15.62
Aleziah Brooks        11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     3    3:11.86
Aleziah Brooks        11    04   Elmira District   Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     3    5:06.26
Aleziah Brooks        11    04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     3    3:14.35
Aleziah Brooks        11    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      1    1:43.34
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      7    2:23.75
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      5    2:25.61
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   800m      2    2:27.00
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      8    2:34.99
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    800m      4    2:33.29
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      8    1:48.00
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      6    1:45.58
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      27   1:50.76
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    600m      2    1:49.64
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     10   3:30.14
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      8    1:46.38
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     7    5:03.79
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     8    5:08.45
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     10   5:06.67
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      5    2:29.72
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     2    5:19.21
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   800m      7    2:32.24
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     10   3:17.04
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1500m     12   5:13.75
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     6    3:17.39
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     9    5:21.30
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     21   11:43.79
Aleziah Brooks        8     04   Elmira District   NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    28   5:40.81
Aleziah Brooks        8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1500m     18   5:11.35
Aleziah Brooks        8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   800m      7    2:32.65
Aleziah Brooks        8     04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    1500m     4    5:08.96
Alivia Ward           9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   400mH     20   1:17.55
Alivia Ward           9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   2000mSt   5    8:38.08
Alivia Ward           9     04   Elmira District   Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   400mH     9    1:17.85
Alivia Ward           9     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    2000mSt   7    8:57.73
Alivia Ward           9     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   400mH     4    1:18.49
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   1500m     7    5:12.45
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/16/2019   3000m     6    11:15.24
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     12   5:16.36
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     13   5:18.70
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   1500m     12   5:40.17
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   1500m     1    5:08.42
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1500m     9    5:15.47
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1500m     5    5:12.92
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     10   11:50.28
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   600m      4    1:46.92
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3000m     4    11:24.55
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     3    5:22.55
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1000m     5    3:27.95
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1500m     4    5:22.49
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     3    3:20.67
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     9    11:20.18
Aneisa Dodson         10    04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3000m     1    11:41.22
Aneisa Dodson         9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     11   5:04.28
Aneisa Dodson         9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     13   11:38.95
Aneisa Dodson         9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3000m     5    11:34.63
Aneisa Dodson         9     04   Elmira District   Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      5    2:32.92
Aneisa Dodson         9     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1500m     11   5:29.02
Aneisa Dodson         9     04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1500m     9    5:25.16
Aneisa Dodson         9     04   Elmira District   NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000m     7    11:28.41
Aneisa Dodson         9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     5    3:16.36
Aneisa Dodson         9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     4    5:09.33
Aneisa Dodson         9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1500m     3    5:09.78
Aneisa Dodson         9     04   Elmira District   Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     3    3:17.10
Aneisa Dodson         9     04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3000m     6    11:25.53
Aneisa Dodson         9     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     9    11:26.69
Aneisa Dodson         8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      8    2:30.30
Aneisa Dodson         8     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/19/2017   800m      11   2:30.50
Aneisa Dodson         8     04   Elmira District   Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   800m      4    2:28.82
Aneisa Dodson         8     04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     6    5:12.50
Aneisa Dodson         8     04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    800m      5    2:36.96
Aneisa Dodson         8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     7    5:19.05
Aneisa Dodson         8     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     15   3:32.43
Aneisa Dodson         8     04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     6    11:42.73
Aneisa Dodson         8     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     21   5:27.57
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   800m      1    2:24.14
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/16/2019   800m      2    2:22.41
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     4    5:03.02
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     2    4:52.10
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   1500m     2    5:02.14
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   800m      1    2:23.45
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     24   3:07.86
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1000m     2    3:03.20
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   600m      3    1:42.21
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     9    5:17.50
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1000m     1    3:07.59
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1500m     6    5:13.11
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     1    5:14.00
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1000m     2    3:15.29
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  3000m     2    11:13.65
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  600m      2    1:46.05
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  600m      2    1:45.47
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     4    5:02.68
Lizzie Ostrander      10    04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     1    3:17.57
Lizzie Ostrander      9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      5    2:24.31
Lizzie Ostrander      9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   800m      6    2:28.62
Lizzie Ostrander      9     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    400m      12   1:04.87
Lizzie Ostrander      9     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   800m      4    2:28.51
Lizzie Ostrander      9     04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000m     11   11:52.96
Lizzie Ostrander      9     04   Elmira District   NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      4    2:28.25
Lizzie Ostrander      9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    600m      2    1:44.87
Lizzie Ostrander      9     04   Elmira District   Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      1    1:45.78
Lizzie Ostrander      9     04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      2    1:43.27
Lizzie Ostrander      9     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      4    1:46.71
Lizzie Ostrander      8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      9    2:23.99
Lizzie Ostrander      8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     6    5:05.30
Lizzie Ostrander      8     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/19/2017   800m      3    2:21.65
Lizzie Ostrander      8     04   Elmira District   Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1500m     4    4:51.78
Lizzie Ostrander      8     04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     5    11:18.00
Lizzie Ostrander      8     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      3    2:28.73
Lizzie Ostrander      8     04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1500m     2    5:06.00
Lizzie Ostrander      8     04   Elmira District   NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      1    2:28.94
Lizzie Ostrander      8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     4    3:18.27
Lizzie Ostrander      8     04   Elmira District   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     21   5:21.81
Lizzie Ostrander      8     04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     6    5:18.12
Lizzie Ostrander      8     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     9    11:29.86
Maddie Nelan          11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    600m      6    1:48.98
Maddie Nelan          11    04   Elmira District   Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      2    1:51.23
Maddie Nelan          11    04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      17   1:56.42
Maddie Nelan          11    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     9    3:25.87
Maddie Nelan          11    04   Elmira District   Large Schools          11/25/2017  600m      7    2:00.82
Maddie Nelan          10    04   Elmira District   Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1500m     10   5:10.24
Maddie Nelan          10    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     3    5:02.56
Maddie Nelan          10    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      1    2:25.83
Maddie Nelan          10    04   Elmira District   NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     2    5:15.79
Maddie Nelan          10    04   Elmira District   NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      31   1:44.49
Maddie Nelan          10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      2    1:40.79
Maddie Nelan          10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      3    1:43.64
Maddie Nelan          10    04   Elmira District   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      12   1:46.16
Maddie Nelan          10    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1000m     4    3:18.37
Maddie Nelan          10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     3    3:16.08
Maddie Nelan          9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      4    2:29.98
Maddie Nelan          9     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     5    5:33.40
Maddie Nelan          9     04   Elmira District   Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   800m      8    2:35.56
Maddie Nelan          9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3000m     14   12:18.78
Maddie Nelan          9     04   Elmira District   Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3000m     11   11:35.21
Maddie Nelan          9     04   Elmira District   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     13   12:01.51
Maddie Nelan          9     04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    600m      28   1:55.12
Maddie Nelan          9     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     32   3:38.65
Payton Ross           8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1500m     6    5:11.25
Payton Ross           8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1500m     7    5:17.23
Payton Ross           8     04   Elmira District   Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     5    11:32.63
Payton Ross           8     04   Elmira District   Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     3    5:16.46
Payton Ross           8     04   Elmira District   Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3000m     7    11:35.35
Payton Ross           8     04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1500m     5    5:32.99
Payton Ross           8     04   Elmira District   Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     3    11:23.79
Payton Ross           8     04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3000m     2    11:43.08
Reilly Tubbs          11    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   400mH     14   1:14.94
Reilly Tubbs          11    04   Elmira District   Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   400mH     7    1:14.20
Reilly Tubbs          11    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   800m      10   2:37.99
Reilly Tubbs          11    04   Elmira District   NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000m     9    12:02.92
Reilly Tubbs          11    04   Elmira District   Large Schools          11/25/2017  1500m     3    5:38.97
Reilly Tubbs          10    04   Elmira District   Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   800m      3    2:28.10
Reilly Tubbs          10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     3    11:02.38
Reilly Tubbs          10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     11   5:24.25
Reilly Tubbs          10    04   Elmira District   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3000m     9    11:11.54
Reilly Tubbs          10    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     1    5:13.42
Reilly Tubbs          10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     8    5:21.53
Reilly Tubbs          10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     3    11:09.26
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     19   5:17.01
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   3000m     3    11:11.99
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     7    5:07.77
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     2    10:38.30
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     6    5:03.94
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    18   5:21.59
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1500m     30   5:09.40
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Varsity Select         2/20/2016   3000m     2    11:08.61
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     1    4:58.87
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     5    5:06.85
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     3    11:11.02
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     3    5:03.34
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     4    5:07.17
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     7    3:15.50
Taeli Quanz           12    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   800m      7    2:32.54
Taeli Quanz           12    04   Elmira District   Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   800m      7    2:31.18
Taeli Quanz           12    04   Elmira District   Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      5    2:32.04
Taeli Quanz           12    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   1500m     13   5:42.95
Taeli Quanz           12    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   800m      3    2:34.56
Taeli Quanz           12    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   600m      11   1:49.10
Taeli Quanz           12    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1000m     4    3:18.46
Taeli Quanz           12    04   Elmira District   Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      11   1:47.20
Taeli Quanz           12    04   Elmira District   Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1000m     7    3:26.02
Taeli Quanz           12    04   Elmira District   Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      21   1:56.34
Taeli Quanz           12    04   Elmira District   Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    600m      4    1:51.08
Taeli Quanz           12    04   Elmira District   Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     11   3:31.24
Taeli Quanz           12    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   600m      12   1:53.35
Taeli Quanz           12    04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1500m     5    6:07.51
Taeli Quanz           11    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     17   3:43.81
Taeli Quanz           11    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     18   5:50.16
Taeli Quanz           11    04   Elmira District   Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     1    3:15.81
Taeli Quanz           11    04   Elmira District   Winter Classic         12/28/2017  600m      1    1:49.56
Taeli Quanz           11    04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     5    5:21.41
Taeli Quanz           11    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     5    5:14.60
Taeli Quanz           10    04   Elmira District   Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3000m     8    11:29.06
Taeli Quanz           10    04   Elmira District   Legends Night          5/5/2017    1500m     3    5:15.65
Taeli Quanz           10    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      3    2:30.65
Taeli Quanz           10    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     5    11:37.26
Taeli Quanz           10    04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    800m      8    2:42.33
Taeli Quanz           10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     10   12:07.93
Taeli Quanz           10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      8    1:55.07
Taeli Quanz           10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     6    11:23.08
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     5    10:57.12
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   3000m     5    11:24.11
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     5    10:45.25
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     11   5:25.74
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     13   5:09.14
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   800m      8    2:34.34
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     6    5:04.06
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     6    5:01.23
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     6    10:57.77
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     4    11:06.78
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000m     1    11:14.82
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     3    5:03.31
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     11   5:35.79
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     12   12:17.14
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     10   5:16.23
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     7    11:38.02
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     10   5:30.34
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/29/2015  3000m     3    11:31.74
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     11   11:14.11
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     2    5:22.51
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Elmira District   Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3000m     2    11:35.59
Alexandra Cowley      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   3000m     4    11:25.05
Alexandra Cowley      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/17/2019   3000m     6    11:59.10
Alexandra Cowley      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   3000m     7    11:23.93
Alexandra Cowley      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends of Night       5/3/2019    3000m     4    11:21.40
Alexandra Cowley      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fred Stenta Inv        4/26/2019   3000m     1    12:02.16
Alexandra Cowley      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   3000m     3    11:33.60
Alexandra Cowley      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   3000m     3    11:37.63
Alexandra Cowley      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3000m     9    11:47.45
Alexandra Cowley      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3000m     15   11:50.42
Alexandra Cowley      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    3000m     4    12:20.98
Alexandra Cowley      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  3000m     6    12:00.43
Alexandra Cowley      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     5    5:40.66
Alexandra Cowley      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     26   12:44.86
Alexandra Cowley      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame 607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3000m     2    12:19.39
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   1500m     2    4:57.26
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   800m      1    2:25.82
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/17/2019   1500m     2    4:48.20
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/17/2019   800m      2    2:20.14
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   800m      2    2:23.57
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends of Night       5/3/2019    1500m     1    4:50.78
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends of Night       5/3/2019    800m      1    2:23.52
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fred Stenta Inv        4/26/2019   1500m     1    5:07.76
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fred Stenta Inv        4/26/2019   800m      1    2:24.79
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     17   3:02.29
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1500m     17   4:53.48
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1000m     1    3:02.30
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1500m     2    5:02.66
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   1000m     1    3:07.75
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   1500m     1    5:02.05
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     5    3:09.73
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     2    3:08.60
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1000m     1    3:11.92
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1000m     1    3:11.58
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     1    5:05.68
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     1    3:09.69
Alyssa Walker         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame 607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1500m     1    5:06.60
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1500m     19   4:51.78
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame NY State Champ         6/8/2018    800m      28   2:19.32
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     1    4:45.76
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      2    2:17.82
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   1500m     2    4:44.75
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1500m     3    4:47.99
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      1    2:18.40
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   800m      1    2:24.33
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     22   3:01.87
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     1    3:10.30
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     3    5:05.15
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1500m     2    5:01.30
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     3    3:08.10
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame 607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      3    1:45.02
Alyssa Walker         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     2    3:10.03
Ana Mordvinova        8     04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/17/2019   1500m     7    5:20.48
Ana Mordvinova        8     04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/17/2019   800m      8    2:35.78
Ana Mordvinova        8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     1    5:20.71
Ana Mordvinova        8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Fred Stenta Inv        4/26/2019   1500m     4    5:45.39
Ana Mordvinova        8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1500m     13   5:37.13
Ana Mordvinova        8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   1500m     5    5:43.56
Ana Mordvinova        8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1500m     31   5:43.16
Ana Mordvinova        8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1000m     6    3:31.09
Ana Mordvinova        8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     5    5:48.84
Ana Mordvinova        8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1500m     8    5:56.54
Ana Mordvinova        8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     10   3:30.21
Ana Mordvinova        8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     19   3:35.17
Ana Mordvinova        8     04   Elmira Notre Dame 607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     2    3:44.74
Ana Mordvinova        8     04   Elmira Notre Dame 607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1500m     3    5:50.04
Kristen Oplinger      12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   600m      7    1:56.86
Kristen Oplinger      12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      21   1:53.79
Kristen Oplinger      12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      25   1:54.22
Kristen Oplinger      12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    600m      4    1:52.88
Kristen Oplinger      12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  600m      7    1:53.09
Kristen Oplinger      12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  600m      8    1:51.16
Kristen Oplinger      12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   600m      13   1:53.70
Kristen Oplinger      12    04   Elmira Notre Dame 607 Invitational       12/1/2018   600m      1    1:57.90
Kristen Oplinger      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   400m      16   1:03.94
Kristen Oplinger      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/18/2018   400m      4    1:05.36
Kristen Oplinger      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      12   2:37.38
Kristen Oplinger      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      15   1:54.46
Kristen Oplinger      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    600m      8    1:54.81
Kristen Oplinger      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    400m      12   1:03.38
Kristen Oplinger      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   400m      4    1:04.12
Kristen Oplinger      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/19/2017   400m      4    1:04.00
Kristen Oplinger      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   400m      3    1:03.68
Kristen Oplinger      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends Night          5/5/2017    400m      4    1:03.90
Kristen Oplinger      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   400m      3    1:04.94
Kristen Oplinger      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   400m      2    1:06.58
Kristen Oplinger      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Inv       1/21/2017   600m      4    1:57.18
Maura Devlin          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   800m      9    2:40.26
Maura Devlin          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/17/2019   1500m     8    5:21.02
Maura Devlin          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     2    5:21.00
Maura Devlin          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1000m     5    3:43.15
Maura Devlin          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame 607 Invitational       12/1/2018   600m      3    2:01.89
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   800m      3    2:29.41
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/17/2019   800m      5    2:29.60
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   800m      9    2:32.50
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends of Night       5/3/2019    1500m     6    5:20.91
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame New Bal National-JH    3/10/2019   1 Mile    17   5:36.90
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1000m     5    3:16.50
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   1000m     2    3:14.14
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1500m     7    5:14.04
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     9    3:18.25
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1000m     2    3:18.06
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Winter Classic         12/29/2018  600m      6    1:50.84
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1000m     2    3:21.05
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     2    3:19.65
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     10   5:17.03
Piper Young           8     04   Elmira Notre Dame 607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     1    3:30.65
Piper Young           7     04   Elmira Notre Dame NBal Nationals-JH      6/16/2018   1 Mile    27   6:07.97
Piper Young           7     04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   400m      11   1:07.88
Piper Young           7     04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1500m     8    5:19.97
Piper Young           7     04   Elmira Notre Dame Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   1500m     8    5:25.97
Piper Young           7     04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     8    3:24.69
Piper Young           7     04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1000m     3    3:27.42
Piper Young           7     04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     23   3:28.32
Piper Young           7     04   Elmira Notre Dame 607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     14   3:30.17
Piper Young           7     04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     18   3:32.10
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   2000mSt   4    8:26.29
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   3000m     6    12:10.57
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            IAC Championship       5/17/2019   1500m     4    5:57.71
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            IAC Championship       5/17/2019   2000mSt   1    8:31.29
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            Groton Invite          5/11/2019   1500m     1    5:43.73
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            Groton Invite          5/11/2019   3000m     3    12:37.38
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            Legends of Night       5/3/2019    3000m     5    11:59.83
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   2000mSt   4    8:49.06
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   3000m     11   12:27.80
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   3000m     8    12:28.69
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            It's About Time        1/25/2019   3000m     2    12:52.64
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   3000m     5    12:33.90
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1000m     6    3:43.98
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     6    5:55.38
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  3000m     9    12:40.62
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     3    12:26.77
Zoe Barclay           12    04   Groton            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     35   5:47.54
Alissa French         10    04   Horseheads        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     17   5:59.75
Alissa French         10    04   Horseheads        Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     12   3:49.22
Alissa French         10    04   Horseheads        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     31   3:46.92
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     10   5:33.18
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      16   2:49.34
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/19/2017   800m      23   2:47.15
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   800m      10   2:41.30
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     12   5:35.80
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     16   5:52.43
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     9    5:34.55
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     6    5:40.32
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      20   2:51.87
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     13   5:28.08
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     17   5:25.21
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     4    5:27.87
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     8    11:29.10
Bridget Crandall      10    04   Horseheads        Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   3000m     5    11:56.81
Bridget Crandall      10    04   Horseheads        Kevin Dare Inv PA      1/5/2019    3000m     17   11:50.64
Bridget Crandall      10    04   Horseheads        Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     12   5:37.19
Bridget Crandall      10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1500m     6    5:47.36
Bridget Crandall      10    04   Horseheads        Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     8    12:03.11
Bridget Crandall      10    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     18   11:52.69
Bridget Crandall      10    04   Horseheads        607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3000m     3    12:25.56
Bridget Crandall      9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3000m     11   12:42.90
Bridget Crandall      9     04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3000m     9    12:47.04
Bridget Crandall      9     04   Horseheads        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3000m     5    12:16.77
Bridget Crandall      9     04   Horseheads        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3000m     8    11:34.47
Bridget Crandall      9     04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     15   11:56.72
Bridget Crandall      9     04   Horseheads        Large Schools          11/25/2017  3000m     2    12:18.87
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   1500m     6    5:12.36
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     4    5:14.52
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     17   5:29.21
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   800m      14   2:49.40
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     14   5:19.00
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    1500m     16   5:37.53
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1500m     4    5:05.79
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1000m     5    3:21.10
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1500m     8    5:40.60
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     9    5:26.97
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        Kevin Dare Inv PA      1/5/2019    1 Mile    27   5:43.72
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        Winter Classic         12/29/2018  3000m     1    11:54.72
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1000m     3    3:22.73
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     2    5:27.95
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     14   5:21.76
Hannah Malloy         12    04   Horseheads        607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1500m     2    5:35.92
Isabella Caracci      10    04   Horseheads        Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1000m     10   3:48.23
Isabella Caracci      10    04   Horseheads        607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1500m     5    5:55.34
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   1500m     1    5:05.91
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   3000m     1    10:52.71
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/16/2019   3000m     4    10:59.25
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     9    5:12.25
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   3000m     2    11:03.89
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    3000m     1    10:46.49
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   1500m     5    5:09.86
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   3000m     2    11:06.40
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    3000m     2    10:54.92
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   3000m     1    11:01.77
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   3000m     1    10:59.37
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        Kevin Dare Inv PA      1/5/2019    3000m     3    10:52.71
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1500m     2    5:02.54
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     1    10:40.29
Madison Klein         12    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     2    10:33.91
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        NBal Nationals-EE      6/16/2018   2 Mile    9    11:14.93
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3000m     17   10:29.26
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     5    4:53.61
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     1    10:29.90
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3000m     1    10:22.23
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3000m     1    10:25.00
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3000m     1    10:23.95
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   1500m     2    4:58.47
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3000m     1    10:55.63
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   400m      8    1:10.20
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   800m      7    2:33.86
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000m     1    10:21.94
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1500m     3    4:52.29
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000m     2    10:38.07
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1500m     22   4:59.14
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     16   10:25.38
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     1    5:01.12
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3000m     1    10:31.78
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1500m     2    5:01.76
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3000m     2    10:40.13
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3000m     1    10:37.72
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Winter Classic         12/28/2017  3000m     1    10:35.36
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     1    4:59.76
Madison Klein         11    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     2    10:43.56
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1500m     14   5:09.10
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3000m     4    10:52.51
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     2    10:51.29
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1500m     2    4:58.68
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3000m     4    10:53.02
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1500m     6    5:00.96
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      15   2:35.01
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3000m     2    10:46.02
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     1    5:00.17
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      6    2:33.51
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     3    11:11.46
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     3    11:02.44
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     3    5:17.21
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     8    5:21.07
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     4    11:06.00
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     6    5:15.10
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     5    11:21.28
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     5    11:10.24
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3000m     3    11:19.03
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     3    10:58.62
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      9    1:56.00
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     9    5:16.31
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      33   1:56.13
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   800m      9    2:42.69
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/16/2019   800m      11   2:37.95
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   2000mSt   3    8:11.80
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   800m      12   2:38.48
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    2000mSt   6    8:02.82
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      13   2:41.55
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   2000mSt   8    8:28.56
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   800m      6    2:37.71
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1000m     7    3:24.10
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1000m     8    3:33.17
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1000m     9    3:28.71
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        Kevin Dare Inv PA      1/5/2019    800m      22   2:31.00
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1000m     3    3:19.49
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1000m     5    3:25.22
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     8    3:27.02
Meredith Masker       10    04   Horseheads        607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3000m     1    11:43.28
Meredith Masker       9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   2000mSt   5    7:46.76
Meredith Masker       9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      19   2:34.94
Meredith Masker       9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   800m      7    2:30.85
Meredith Masker       9     04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1500m     3    5:10.99
Meredith Masker       9     04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    2000mSt   3    8:09.44
Meredith Masker       9     04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   1500m     4    5:13.35
Meredith Masker       9     04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   800m      9    2:37.92
Meredith Masker       9     04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   2000mSt   4    8:01.93
Meredith Masker       9     04   Horseheads        NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   2000mSt   10   8:27.17
Meredith Masker       9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     6    3:20.97
Meredith Masker       9     04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     9    3:26.05
Meredith Masker       9     04   Horseheads        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     10   3:38.12
Meredith Masker       9     04   Horseheads        Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     3    3:22.27
Meredith Masker       9     04   Horseheads        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     21   3:33.75
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   2000mSt   2    7:39.32
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   800m      5    2:31.81
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     2    5:02.35
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/16/2019   2000mSt   1    7:17.01
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   2000mSt   1    7:22.11
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   800m      4    2:28.00
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     3    4:52.90
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   2000mSt   4    7:45.27
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   800m      2    2:30.61
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    1500m     4    5:07.44
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1500m     25   4:59.33
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1500m     1    4:59.69
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1500m     3    5:04.25
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     1    5:02.72
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        Kevin Dare Inv PA      1/5/2019    1 Mile    5    5:21.09
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  3000m     3    11:17.47
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     2    11:02.07
Samantha Woodworth    9     04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     5    5:03.85
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1500m     21   4:53.72
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     6    4:58.01
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     4    10:55.42
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3000m     2    10:51.40
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3000m     2    10:49.90
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1500m     7    5:13.85
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   1500m     3    5:09.09
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3000m     5    11:20.28
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000m     2    10:55.44
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000m     6    11:03.19
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     8    5:21.42
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3000m     3    11:00.57
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1500m     11   6:02.69
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3000m     7    12:19.68
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3000m     2    11:10.17
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1500m     1    5:18.80
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3000m     3    11:08.80
Samantha Woodworth    8     04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     10   5:22.17
Anna Gras             10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   2000mSt   4    8:15.10
Anna Gras             10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   3000m     6    11:37.22
Anna Gras             10    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/16/2019   2000mSt   5    8:15.29
Anna Gras             10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   1500m     4    5:24.71
Anna Gras             10    04   Ithaca            Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    2000mSt   7    8:10.46
Anna Gras             10    04   Ithaca            Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   1500m     14   5:36.10
Anna Gras             10    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    2000mSt   5    8:37.62
Anna Gras             9     04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     22   5:16.53
Anna Gras             9     04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1500m     7    5:15.43
Anna Gras             9     04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1500m     11   5:28.30
Anna Gras             9     04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3000m     8    12:24.96
Anna Gras             9     04   Ithaca            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     13   5:38.79
Anna Gras             9     04   Ithaca            Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1000m     3    3:31.53
Anna Gras             9     04   Ithaca            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     15   5:44.85
Annika Marschner      9     04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     12   5:34.46
Annika Marschner      9     04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   3000m     4    12:08.38
Anona Pattington      10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   1500m     8    5:12.60
Anona Pattington      10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   3000m     4    11:12.52
Anona Pattington      10    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/16/2019   3000m     5    11:10.81
Anona Pattington      10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   800m      6    2:40.60
Anona Pattington      10    04   Ithaca            Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     11   5:16.30
Anona Pattington      10    04   Ithaca            Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   1500m     4    5:18.90
Anona Pattington      10    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    3000m     4    11:19.93
Anona Pattington      9     04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     13   5:06.07
Anona Pattington      9     04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1500m     8    5:16.29
Caroline Duthie       9     04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1500m     9    5:57.62
Caroline Duthie       9     04   Ithaca            Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1500m     5    5:41.83
Caroline Duthie       9     04   Ithaca            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     17   3:32.18
Caroline Duthie       9     04   Ithaca            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     26   5:46.09
Emma Sorensen         12    04   Ithaca            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   600m      9    1:50.30
Emma Sorensen         11    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   400m      9    1:02.90
Emma Sorensen         11    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   400m      6    1:05.23
Emma Sorensen         11    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   400m      5    1:05.65
Emma Sorensen         10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    400m      10   1:02.74
Emma Sorensen         10    04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      6    2:38.10
Emma Sorensen         9     04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      10   2:43.03
Emma Sorensen         9     04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   400m      14   1:06.05
Emma Sorensen         9     04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     17   5:40.38
Emma Sorensen         9     04   Ithaca            Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    2000mSt   12   9:55.74
Heather Lazzaro       10    04   Ithaca            Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      10   2:38.59
Heather Lazzaro       10    04   Ithaca            Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   800m      6    2:42.94
Heather Lazzaro       9     04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1500m     1    5:29.87
Heather Lazzaro       9     04   Ithaca            Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      10   2:37.36
Heather Lazzaro       9     04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     9    3:25.12
Heather Lazzaro       9     04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     10   3:27.16
Heather Lazzaro       9     04   Ithaca            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      9    1:56.97
Heather Lazzaro       9     04   Ithaca            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     15   3:30.82
Ingrid Comella        12    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     8    5:30.24
Ingrid Comella        12    04   Ithaca            Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     21   5:34.40
Ingrid Comella        12    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    1500m     18   5:40.06
Ingrid Comella        11    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1500m     9    5:28.75
Ingrid Comella        11    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1500m     6    5:18.98
Ingrid Comella        11    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1500m     16   5:35.46
Ingrid Comella        10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3000m     13   11:49.58
Ingrid Comella        10    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1500m     9    5:31.66
Ingrid Comella        10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3000m     3    11:28.84
Ingrid Comella        10    04   Ithaca            Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      10   2:36.78
Ingrid Comella        10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     18   3:37.29
Ingrid Comella        10    04   Ithaca            Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     27   5:37.12
Ingrid Comella        10    04   Ithaca            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     11   5:47.36
Jane Putman           10    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/16/2019   3000m     10   12:18.35
Jane Putman           10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   1500m     7    5:37.39
Jane Putman           10    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    1500m     17   5:38.97
Luise Hartmann        9     04   Ithaca            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     11   5:35.87
Luise Hartmann        9     04   Ithaca            Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1500m     6    5:42.18
Luise Hartmann        9     04   Ithaca            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     23   3:34.84
Margo Lee             11    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   1500m     5    5:11.80
Margo Lee             11    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   800m      8    2:39.17
Margo Lee             11    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/16/2019   800m      13   2:39.29
Margo Lee             11    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   800m      4    2:37.87
Margo Lee             11    04   Ithaca            Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      9    2:38.47
Margo Lee             11    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    800m      8    2:35.76
Margo Lee             10    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      8    2:37.20
Margo Lee             10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      6    1:49.43
Margo Lee             10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    600m      9    1:50.28
Margo Lee             10    04   Ithaca            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      8    1:56.92
Margo Lee             10    04   Ithaca            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      12   1:54.18
Rotem Leshed          11    04   Ithaca            Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000m     12   12:02.63
Rotem Leshed          10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3000m     9    12:19.23
Zoe Marschner         12    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   2000mSt   5    8:16.48
Zoe Marschner         12    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   800m      10   2:45.63
Zoe Marschner         12    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/16/2019   2000mSt   3    8:01.87
Zoe Marschner         12    04   Ithaca            Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    2000mSt   3    7:46.80
Zoe Marschner         11    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      17   2:32.49
Zoe Marschner         11    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   800m      11   2:33.92
Zoe Marschner         11    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      7    2:35.71
Zoe Marschner         10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      25   2:50.66
Hannah Cluck          11    04   Johnson City      Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   1500m     3    5:19.38
Hannah Cluck          11    04   Johnson City      STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     5    5:15.92
Hannah Cluck          11    04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   1500m     2    5:14.75
Hannah Cluck          11    04   Johnson City      Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     15   5:20.70
Hannah Cluck          11    04   Johnson City      Gerry O Invite         4/17/2019   1500m     2    5:27.48
Hannah Cluck          11    04   Johnson City      Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   2000mSt   7    8:51.28
Hannah Cluck          11    04   Johnson City      NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    2000mSt   6    8:48.71
Hannah Cluck          11    04   Johnson City      Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1000m     7    3:25.85
Hannah Cluck          11    04   Johnson City      Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1000m     8    3:26.58
Hannah Cluck          11    04   Johnson City      Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1000m     3    3:22.59
Hannah Cluck          11    04   Johnson City      Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1000m     4    3:24.73
Hannah Cluck          11    04   Johnson City      Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     3    3:24.90
Hannah Cluck          11    04   Johnson City      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     9    3:26.11
Hannah Cluck          11    04   Johnson City      607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1500m     3    5:40.99
Hannah Cluck          10    04   Johnson City      Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      7    1:49.67
Hannah Cluck          10    04   Johnson City      Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    600m      7    1:49.25
Hannah Cluck          10    04   Johnson City      Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      6    1:54.82
Hannah Cluck          10    04   Johnson City      607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      11   1:53.88
Hannah Cluck          10    04   Johnson City      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      19   1:55.17
Hannah Cluck          10    04   Johnson City      Large Schools          11/25/2017  600m      4    1:55.72
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   800m      8    2:32.59
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      STAC Championship      5/19/2017   800m      12   2:32.57
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      14   2:33.61
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Need For Speed         5/9/2017    600m      1    1:51.91
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      11   2:37.51
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   800m      5    2:35.68
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      6    2:40.48
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      8    2:40.88
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      14   1:51.33
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      13   1:50.79
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    600m      3    1:50.57
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      11   1:57.00
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      31   1:55.54
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     3    5:30.87
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     14   5:21.81
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     7    5:13.82
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Need for Speed         5/10/2016   1000m     2    3:17.95
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     16   5:26.66
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     13   5:30.78
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     18   5:25.99
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     12   5:35.51
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     10   5:34.93
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     24   5:57.77
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     20   5:33.96
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     47   6:00.22
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     22   12:32.69
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     54   5:57.32
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3000m     7    12:35.54
Allison Keefe         11    04   Lansing           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000m     14   13:04.50
Allison Keefe         11    04   Lansing           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     39   3:58.98
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3000m     14   11:54.24
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   3000m     2    11:53.62
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3000m     5    11:41.73
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Legends Night          5/5/2017    3000m     4    11:58.73
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3000m     2    12:27.27
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   3000m     1    12:08.39
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     10   12:22.01
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     16   5:39.71
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1500m     8    6:01.61
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1500m     9    5:53.70
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     53   6:00.61
Catie Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   1500m     1    4:49.72
Catie Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   800m      4    2:33.56
Catie Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/17/2019   1500m     3    5:02.39
Catie Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/17/2019   800m      1    2:19.78
Catie Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   3000m     1    10:27.30
Catie Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     4    4:53.60
Catie Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   1500m     1    5:01.71
Catie Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   800m      1    2:29.64
Catie Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   1500m     1    5:04.33
Catie Eisenhut        11    04   Lansing           Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   800m      1    2:32.35
Eden Jackson          12    04   Lansing           Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   800m      5    2:33.93
Eden Jackson          12    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/17/2019   800m      7    2:31.18
Eden Jackson          12    04   Lansing           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     13   5:19.26
Eden Jackson          12    04   Lansing           Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     8    5:15.10
Eden Jackson          12    04   Lansing           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   1500m     11   5:37.35
Eden Jackson          12    04   Lansing           Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   1500m     4    5:42.05
Emmaline Jackson      10    04   Lansing           Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   1500m     4    5:10.48
Emmaline Jackson      10    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/17/2019   1500m     4    5:06.52
Emmaline Jackson      10    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/17/2019   3000m     4    11:03.00
Emmaline Jackson      10    04   Lansing           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   3000m     3    11:10.60
Emmaline Jackson      10    04   Lansing           Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    3000m     6    11:11.90
Emmaline Jackson      10    04   Lansing           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   3000m     4    11:40.20
Emmaline Jackson      10    04   Lansing           Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   3000m     2    11:50.68
Emmmaline Jackson     9     04   Lansing           Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     6    11:05.16
Emmmaline Jackson     9     04   Lansing           Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3000m     3    11:11.08
Emmmaline Jackson     9     04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1500m     5    5:06.94
Emmmaline Jackson     9     04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3000m     2    10:52.91
Emmmaline Jackson     9     04   Lansing           IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    3000m     1    11:05.35
Emmmaline Jackson     9     04   Lansing           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3000m     2    11:11.64
Hana Thibault         10    04   Lansing           Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    600m      7    1:59.84
Kinsley Jacobs        8     04   Lansing           Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   2000mSt   3    8:03.01
Kinsley Jacobs        8     04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/17/2019   2000mSt   4    8:02.19
Kinsley Jacobs        8     04   Lansing           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   2000mSt   7    8:34.99
Kinsley Jacobs        8     04   Lansing           Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    2000mSt   10   8:22.00
Kinsley Jacobs        8     04   Lansing           Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      11   2:40.45
Kinsley Jacobs        8     04   Lansing           Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   2000mSt   3    8:21.86
Kinsley Jacobs        7     04   Lansing           Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   800m      4    2:37.42
Kinsley Jacobs        7     04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1500m     9    5:20.88
Kinsley Jacobs        7     04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      13   2:37.84
Kinsley Jacobs        7     04   Lansing           IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    1500m     3    5:16.15
Kinsley Jacobs        7     04   Lansing           IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    800m      6    2:41.54
Kinsley Jacobs        7     04   Lansing           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   1500m     5    5:16.38
Kinsley Jacobs        7     04   Lansing           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   800m      8    2:36.08
Kinsley Jacobs        7     04   Lansing           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      9    2:37.15
Kinsley Jacobs        7     04   Lansing           Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   1500m     2    5:30.56
Kinsley Jacobs        7     04   Lansing           Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   800m      2    2:39.00
Kinsley Jacobs        7     04   Lansing           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     10   5:23.37
Kinsley Jacobs        7     04   Lansing           Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1500m     4    5:28.37
Kinsley Jacobs        7     04   Lansing           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     4    5:32.37
Kinsley Jacobs        7     04   Lansing           Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  1500m     2    5:28.02
Teresa Garcia         10    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   400m      5    1:05.76
Teresa Garcia         10    04   Lansing           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   400m      3    1:06.91
Teresa Garcia         10    04   Lansing           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      10   1:51.91
Teresa Garcia         10    04   Lansing           Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    600m      7    1:54.79
Teresa Garcia         10    04   Lansing           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      13   2:02.29
Teresa Garcia         10    04   Lansing           Winter Classic         12/27/2017  600m      6    2:02.13
Teresa Garcia         10    04   Lansing           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     34   3:50.66
Aja Jackson           9     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   800m      7    2:38.44
Aja Jackson           9     04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/16/2019   800m      9    2:36.45
Aja Jackson           9     04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   800m      7    2:43.39
Aja Jackson           9     04   Maine-Endwell     Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      14   2:42.44
Aja Jackson           9     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1000m     13   3:39.11
Aja Jackson           9     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1000m     13   3:47.35
Aja Jackson           9     04   Maine-Endwell     Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1000m     13   3:46.93
Aja Jackson           9     04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1000m     8    3:48.28
Aja Jackson           9     04   Maine-Endwell     Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     15   3:45.62
Aja Jackson           9     04   Maine-Endwell     607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     5    3:54.04
Alison Otis           11    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     10   11:24.34
Alison Otis           11    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3000m     2    11:28.93
Alison Otis           11    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3000m     4    10:59.80
Alison Otis           11    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1500m     4    5:08.11
Alison Otis           11    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000m     3    11:03.22
Alison Otis           10    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3000m     6    11:06.34
Alison Otis           10    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1500m     4    5:00.58
Alison Otis           10    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3000m     7    11:59.15
Alison Otis           10    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   3000m     1    10:51.40
Alison Otis           10    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     2    11:10.23
Alison Otis           10    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     4    11:03.92
Alison Otis           9     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     12   11:32.48
Alison Otis           9     04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   3000m     1    11:49.91
Alison Otis           9     04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     13   11:33.12
Alison Otis           9     04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     6    11:31.42
Alison Otis           9     04   Maine-Endwell     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     8    11:22.23
Alison Otis           9     04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      14   2:36.34
Alison Otis           9     04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000m     6    11:49.67
Kalia Brizzolara      11    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   3000m     3    11:36.40
Kalia Brizzolara      11    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/16/2019   3000m     8    11:57.50
Kalia Brizzolara      11    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   3000m     2    11:46.71
Kalia Brizzolara      11    04   Maine-Endwell     Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      18   2:47.74
Kalia Brizzolara      10    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      16   2:48.88
Kalia Brizzolara      10    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      16   2:43.75
Kalia Brizzolarra     9     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   2000mSt   6    8:58.94
Kalia Brizzolarra     9     04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/19/2017   2000mSt   10   8:55.07
Kalia Brizzolarra     9     04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   2000mSt   10   8:43.25
Kalia Brizzolarra     9     04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   2000mSt   2    8:41.94
Kalia Brizzolarra     9     04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    2000mSt   3    8:40.77
Lindsey Stokes        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   2000mSt   1    7:04.48
Lindsey Stokes        10    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/16/2019   3000m     2    10:23.01
Lindsey Stokes        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     2    4:43.31
Lindsey Stokes        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    2000mSt   1    7:04.59
Lindsey Stokes        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   2000mSt   1    7:20.38
Lindsey Stokes        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1500m     3    5:04.35
Lindsey Stokes        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1500m     4    5:05.20
Lindsey Stokes        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     2    5:03.10
Lindsey Stokes        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     2    5:18.63
Lindsey Stokes        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1000m     2    3:15.04
Lindsey Stokes        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     6    3:24.09
Lindsey Stokes        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     4    4:52.13
Lindsey Stokes        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   1500m     1    5:01.55
Lindsey Stokes        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1500m     1    5:06.32
Lindsey Stokes        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1500m     2    5:03.53
Lindsey Stokes        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000m     6    11:29.78
Lindsey Stokes        8     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      16   2:27.30
Lindsey Stokes        8     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   800m      4    2:28.49
Lindsey Stokes        8     04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/19/2017   800m      10   2:29.34
Lindsey Stokes        8     04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      9    2:30.78
Lindsey Stokes        8     04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      2    2:29.19
Lindsey Stokes        8     04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     7    11:54.53
Lindsey Stokes        8     04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     5    11:53.74
Mary Krichbaum        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   1500m     4    5:23.98
Mary Krichbaum        10    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     6    5:22.19
Mary Krichbaum        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   1500m     3    5:17.85
Mary Krichbaum        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     9    5:15.20
Mary Krichbaum        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     10   5:33.25
Mary Krichbaum        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     6    5:39.16
Mary Krichbaum        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     7    5:43.64
Mary Krichbaum        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   800m      12   2:48.40
Mary Krichbaum        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      17   2:51.32
Mary Krichbaum        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      23   2:51.95
Mary Krichbaum        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      22   2:55.56
Mary Krichbaum        9     04   Maine-Endwell     607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     12   5:34.00
Mary Krichbaum        9     04   Maine-Endwell     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     23   5:37.45
Mikenzie Knapick      9     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   1500m     6    5:34.47
Mikenzie Knapick      9     04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   800m      5    2:39.40
Mikenzie Knapick      9     04   Maine-Endwell     Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     16   5:25.80
Mikenzie Knapick      9     04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   1500m     6    5:24.77
Mikenzie Knapick      9     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1000m     12   3:34.98
Mikenzie Knapick      9     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1000m     10   3:37.17
Mikenzie Knapick      9     04   Maine-Endwell     Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1000m     11   3:31.34
Mikenzie Knapick      9     04   Maine-Endwell     Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1000m     12   3:46.17
Mikenzie Knapick      9     04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1500m     9    5:57.69
Mikenzie Knapick      9     04   Maine-Endwell     607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1500m     4    5:55.24
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   2000mSt   5    8:57.75
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Oneonta Invite         5/10/2019   2000mSt   1    8:23.21
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Norwich REK Inv        5/3/2019    3000m     3    12:41.32
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Gerry O Invite         4/17/2019   2000mSt   2    8:47.52
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   2000mSt   5    8:52.40
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   800m      6    2:54.18
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   3000m     15   13:07.70
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   1500m     10   5:55.59
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   3000m     7    12:24.64
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    3000m     3    12:18.20
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Winter Classic         12/29/2018  3000m     2    12:35.74
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1500m     10   6:00.06
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  3000m     8    12:32.66
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     6    3:46.30
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     24   3:45.60
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     24   12:34.96
Aliesha Howard        11    04   Marathon          607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3000m     4    12:43.81
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   2000mSt   15   8:38.02
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   2000mSt   3    8:41.50
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   400mH     9    1:22.00
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/18/2018   2000mSt   6    8:32.82
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/18/2018   400mH     15   1:18.88
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   400mH     2    1:19.99
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   800m      11   2:47.18
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Stteplechase Open      5/2/2018    2000mSt   6    9:14.50
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     8    5:51.74
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   800m      5    2:50.52
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      21   1:58.34
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    600m      9    1:58.31
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      10   1:59.67
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Its About Time         1/16/2018   1000m     3    3:39.15
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  600m      5    2:06.04
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1000m     7    3:42.71
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     29   3:43.12
Aliesha Howard        10    04   Marathon          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     24   3:38.17
Aliesha Howard        9     04   Marathon          Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   2000mSt   6    9:43.29
Aliesha Howard        9     04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/19/2017   1500m     11   6:05.42
Aliesha Howard        9     04   Marathon          Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   2000mSt   6    8:59.86
Aliesha Howard        9     04   Marathon          Doug Quinney Inv       4/22/2017   2000mSt   4    9:26.66
Aliesha Howard        9     04   Marathon          Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   2000mSt   6    9:41.74
Aliesha Howard        9     04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     19   3:53.34
Aliesha Howard        9     04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     27   4:01.80
Aliesha Howard        9     04   Marathon          Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     12   3:59.50
Aliesha Howard        9     04   Marathon          Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1000m     6    3:58.35
Kristina Knight       12    04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   3000m     11   13:08.24
Kristina Knight       12    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/17/2019   3000m     8    12:34.52
Kristina Knight       12    04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   1500m     12   5:50.37
Kristina Knight       12    04   Newark Valley     Legends of Night       5/3/2019    3000m     7    12:27.07
Kristina Knight       12    04   Newark Valley     Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   1500m     16   5:50.44
Kristina Knight       12    04   Newark Valley     Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   800m      15   2:50.13
Kristina Knight       12    04   Newark Valley     Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   1500m     17   5:45.57
Kristina Knight       11    04   Newark Valley     Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   1500m     10   5:32.17
Kristina Knight       11    04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   1500m     5    5:42.10
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   1500m     9    5:36.51
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/19/2017   1500m     3    5:12.26
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3000m     2    11:25.32
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3000m     2    11:23.86
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1500m     11   5:13.45
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     Legends Night          5/5/2017    1500m     6    5:27.07
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     Legends Night          5/5/2017    3000m     2    11:47.87
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     3    5:15.14
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     4    11:33.86
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     7    5:28.84
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     6    11:56.86
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     23   5:27.14
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     15   11:45.84
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   1500m     8    5:19.82
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3000m     5    11:47.94
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     8    5:19.72
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     7    11:29.51
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     9    11:45.25
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     13   5:18.92
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     10   11:33.49
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     11   5:23.72
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     5    5:26.68
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     3    11:54.72
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000m     7    11:55.17
Marissa Silba         12    04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   2000mSt   1    7:29.87
Marissa Silba         12    04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   3000m     2    10:51.39
Marissa Silba         12    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/17/2019   2000mSt   1    7:34.89
Marissa Silba         12    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/17/2019   3000m     5    11:16.79
Marissa Silba         12    04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   2000mSt   1    7:50.59
Marissa Silba         12    04   Newark Valley     Legends of Night       5/3/2019    1500m     3    5:11.88
Marissa Silba         12    04   Newark Valley     Legends of Night       5/3/2019    3000m     2    11:07.63
Marissa Silba         12    04   Newark Valley     Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   1500m     9    5:31.15
Marissa Silba         12    04   Newark Valley     Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   2000mSt   3    7:40.37
Marissa Silba         12    04   Newark Valley     Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   2000mSt   2    7:54.91
Marissa Silba         12    04   Newark Valley     NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    1500m     9    5:19.89
Marissa Silba         12    04   Newark Valley     NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    3000m     9    11:51.51
Marissa Silba         11    04   Newark Valley     Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   2000mSt   3    7:41.88
Marissa Silba         11    04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   2000mSt   1    7:51.81
Marissa Silba         11    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/18/2018   2000mSt   1    7:52.80
Marissa Silba         11    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3000m     4    11:16.02
Marissa Silba         11    04   Newark Valley     Loucks Games           5/12/2018   2000mSt   13   7:36.43
Marissa Silba         11    04   Newark Valley     Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   2000mSt   2    7:50.63
Marissa Silba         11    04   Newark Valley     Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   2000mSt   8    8:15.89
Marissa Silba         11    04   Newark Valley     NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   2000mSt   5    8:06.68
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    2000mSt   14   8:37.65
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/19/2017   2000mSt   3    8:16.90
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3000m     6    11:54.68
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3000m     6    11:42.78
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   2000mSt   2    8:15.80
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     Legends Night          5/5/2017    1500m     10   5:32.86
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     Legends Night          5/5/2017    3000m     3    11:52.60
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     5    5:26.33
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     6    11:47.53
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     13   5:42.64
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     8    12:10.17
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     22   5:19.34
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   1500m     3    5:07.90
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3000m     3    11:28.69
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     7    5:11.74
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     6    11:15.97
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     6    5:12.98
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     3    11:03.03
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     9    5:17.43
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     3    5:17.08
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     2    11:41.10
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1500m     4    5:21.92
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000m     4    11:37.20
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    3000m     18   12:06.57
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   3000m     3    11:36.98
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/22/2015   3000m     8    12:00.05
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/21/2015   1500m     15   5:29.52
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   3000m     5    11:51.22
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    1500m     23   5:51.12
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    3000m     12   12:40.10
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    3000m     7    12:01.18
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   3200m     5    12:10.07
Renee Riegel          10    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/17/2019   1500m     10   5:38.21
Renee Riegel          10    04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   1500m     8    5:38.33
Renee Riegel          10    04   Newark Valley     Legends of Night       5/3/2019    1500m     9    5:44.82
Rosie Hines           10    04   Newark Valley     Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   2000mSt   16   10:40.73
Rosie Hines           10    04   Newark Valley     Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   2000mSt   11   11:18.75
Rosie Hines           9     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   800m      11   2:50.92
Rosie Hines           9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1500m     14   5:55.61
Rosie Hines           9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      19   2:47.39
Rosie Hines           9     04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1500m     12   5:56.52
Rosie Hines           9     04   Newark Valley     Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   2000mSt   10   9:56.92
Rosie Hines           9     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   2000mSt   6    9:40.49
Sophie Stewart        12    04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   2000mSt   2    7:56.01
Sophie Stewart        12    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/17/2019   2000mSt   2    7:38.50
Sophie Stewart        12    04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   2000mSt   2    7:59.86
Sophie Stewart        12    04   Newark Valley     Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   2000mSt   6    7:56.31
Sophie Stewart        12    04   Newark Valley     Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   2000mSt   3    8:02.81
Sophie Stewart        11    04   Newark Valley     Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   2000mSt   6    7:52.65
Sophie Stewart        11    04   Newark Valley     Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   400mH     22   1:17.97
Sophie Stewart        11    04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   2000mSt   2    8:02.93
Sophie Stewart        11    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/18/2018   2000mSt   2    7:56.91
Sophie Stewart        11    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/18/2018   400mH     7    1:13.52
Sophie Stewart        11    04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   400mH     8    1:15.52
Sophie Stewart        11    04   Newark Valley     Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   2000mSt   3    7:59.25
Sophie Stewart        11    04   Newark Valley     Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   2000mSt   7    8:11.66
Sophie Stewart        11    04   Newark Valley     NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   2000mSt   7    8:11.63
Sophie Stewart        10    04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   2000mSt   4    8:44.15
Sophie Stewart        10    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/19/2017   2000mSt   4    8:32.80
Sophie Stewart        10    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/19/2017   800m      14   2:43.85
Sophie Stewart        10    04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      26   2:51.79
Sophie Stewart        10    04   Newark Valley     Legends Night          5/5/2017    800m      9    2:43.25
Sophie Stewart        10    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      8    2:45.13
Sophie Stewart        10    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      14   2:49.95
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      7    2:26.30
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   800m      7    2:35.05
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   800m      8    2:28.67
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      6    2:31.59
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     10   5:14.16
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      9    2:33.51
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      8    2:32.89
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   800m      3    2:40.02
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1500m     10   5:28.63
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1500m     21   5:17.50
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   1500m     9    5:22.88
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   3000m     6    12:35.72
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/22/2015   3000m     3    11:16.16
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/21/2015   1500m     6    5:13.54
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   1500m     13   5:42.35
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    1500m     10   5:28.10
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    800m      12   2:47.44
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1500m     12   5:29.88
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   800m      13   2:43.65
Jada Reynolds         9     04   Norwich           Oneonta Invite         5/10/2019   2000mSt   4    8:40.58
Jada Reynolds         9     04   Norwich           Norwich REK Inv        5/3/2019    1500m     5    5:46.95
Jada Reynolds         9     04   Norwich           NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    1500m     20   5:48.37
Jada Reynolds         9     04   Norwich           Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     3    12:38.04
Jada Reynolds         9     04   Norwich           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     18   5:25.47
Jada Reynolds         9     04   Norwich           607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1500m     4    5:43.34
Nicole Jeffrey        12    04   Norwich           STAC Championship      5/16/2019   800m      7    2:30.02
Nicole Jeffrey        12    04   Norwich           Norwich REK Inv        5/3/2019    1500m     2    5:24.81
Nicole Jeffrey        12    04   Norwich           Norwich REK Inv        5/3/2019    3000m     2    12:30.79
Nicole Jeffrey        12    04   Norwich           Norwich REK Inv        5/3/2019    800m      2    2:32.96
Nicole Jeffrey        12    04   Norwich           Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   800m      3    2:32.04
Nicole Jeffrey        12    04   Norwich           Doug Quinney Inv       4/13/2019   1500m     4    5:25.37
Nicole Jeffrey        12    04   Norwich           Doug Quinney Inv       4/13/2019   800m      4    2:36.71
Nicole Jeffrey        12    04   Norwich           NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    1500m     11   5:24.00
Nicole Jeffrey        12    04   Norwich           NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    800m      6    2:34.17
Nicole Jeffrey        11    04   Norwich           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     9    5:00.72
Nicole Jeffrey        11    04   Norwich           Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      7    2:25.14
Nicole Jeffrey        11    04   Norwich           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   1500m     4    5:12.23
Nicole Jeffrey        11    04   Norwich           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   800m      1    2:25.58
Nicole Jeffrey        11    04   Norwich           Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   1 Mile    1    5:31.00
Nicole Jeffrey        11    04   Norwich           Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   800m      1    2:29.10
Nicole Jeffrey        11    04   Norwich           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     4    5:10.57
Nicole Jeffrey        11    04   Norwich           Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   1500m     1    5:18.86
Nicole Jeffrey        11    04   Norwich           Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   800m      1    2:32.96
Nicole Jeffrey        11    04   Norwich           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1500m     6    5:12.33
Nicole Jeffrey        11    04   Norwich           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      5    2:31.64
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   1500m     2    5:14.76
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   3000m     1    11:53.68
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   800m      1    2:25.92
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1500m     4    5:03.52
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           STAC Championship      5/19/2017   800m      5    2:26.76
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   1 Mile    1    5:45.22
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           Norwich REK            5/5/2017    1500m     2    5:15.49
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           Norwich REK            5/5/2017    3000m     1    11:49.74
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1500m     3    5:08.51
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           Doug Quinney Inv       4/22/2017   1500m     2    5:14.51
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           Doug Quinney Inv       4/22/2017   800m      1    2:32.04
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     3    5:17.32
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      5    2:35.74
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     4    5:26.63
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      6    2:38.66
Brittany Sanguinito   12    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   3000m     4    11:57.79
Brittany Sanguinito   12    04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/16/2019   3000m     9    12:11.19
Brittany Sanguinito   12    04   Owego             Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   3000m     3    11:58.00
Brittany Sanguinito   12    04   Owego             Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      16   2:46.60
Brittany Sanguinito   12    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/17/2019   3000m     4    12:23.23
Brittany Sanguinito   12    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   3000m     12   12:30.90
Brittany Sanguinito   12    04   Owego             Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   3000m     6    12:49.22
Brittany Sanguinito   12    04   Owego             Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   3000m     7    12:16.22
Brittany Sanguinito   12    04   Owego             Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     17   6:03.98
Brittany Sanguinito   12    04   Owego             Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1500m     10   5:57.74
Brittany Sanguinito   11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     20   12:18.20
Brittany Sanguinito   11    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3000m     5    12:00.00
Brittany Sanguinito   11    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3000m     10   12:04.90
Brittany Sanguinito   11    04   Owego             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3000m     8    12:11.79
Brittany Sanguinito   11    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   3000m     7    12:08.38
Brittany Sanguinito   11    04   Owego             NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000m     13   12:21.25
Brittany Sanguinito   11    04   Owego             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3000m     8    12:57.17
Brittany Sanguinito   11    04   Owego             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3000m     18   12:36.47
Brittany Sanguinito   11    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     23   12:56.60
Brittany Sanguinito   10    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3000m     17   12:26.19
Brittany Sanguinito   10    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   3000m     2    12:13.44
Brittany Sanguinito   10    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3000m     8    12:07.02
Brittany Sanguinito   10    04   Owego             Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   3000m     5    12:21.86
Brittany Sanguinito   10    04   Owego             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3000m     3    12:30.99
Brittany Sanguinito   10    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     12   12:58.35
Brittany Sanguinito   10    04   Owego             NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      21   2:53.69
Brittany Sanguinito   10    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     16   12:52.52
Brittany Sanguinito   10    04   Owego             Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     13   13:11.35
Brittany Sanguinito   9     04   Owego             Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   3000m     6    13:03.95
Brittany Sanguinito   9     04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     18   12:32.06
Brittany Sanguinito   9     04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     15   12:32.45
Brittany Sanguinito   9     04   Owego             Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     19   12:18.95
Brittany Sanguinito   9     04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   3000m     7    13:24.80
Chelsea Corey         11    04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     18   5:56.01
Chelsea Corey         11    04   Owego             Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   3000m     6    13:33.38
Chelsea Corey         11    04   Owego             Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     29   5:50.70
Chelsea Corey         11    04   Owego             Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      26   2:57.84
Chelsea Corey         10    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3000m     12   13:12.80
Chelsea Corey         10    04   Owego             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3000m     13   13:04.85
Chelsea Corey         10    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   1500m     15   6:05.33
Chelsea Corey         10    04   Owego             NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000m     18   13:16.11
Chelsea Corey         9     04   Owego             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3000m     9    13:26.48
Chelsea Corey         9     04   Owego             NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3000m     9    13:01.00
Danielle Knapp        12    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   2000mSt   3    8:59.93
Danielle Knapp        12    04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/16/2019   2000mSt   7    9:11.86
Danielle Knapp        12    04   Owego             Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   2000mSt   4    9:20.15
Danielle Knapp        12    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/17/2019   2000mSt   4    9:21.42
Danielle Knapp        12    04   Owego             Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1500m     11   6:14.21
Danielle Knapp        12    04   Owego             Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     14   3:41.95
Danielle Knapp        12    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     38   5:55.34
Danielle Knapp        12    04   Owego             607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3000m     6    13:24.05
Danielle Knapp        11    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   1500m     8    5:46.88
Danielle Knapp        11    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1500m     21   5:59.20
Danielle Knapp        11    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   1500m     11   5:56.31
Danielle Knapp        11    04   Owego             Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1500m     12   6:04.06
Danielle Knapp        11    04   Owego             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     19   6:04.23
Danielle Knapp        11    04   Owego             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     21   5:54.27
Danielle Knapp        11    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     28   5:53.34
Danielle Knapp        11    04   Owego             Large Schools          11/25/2017  1500m     5    5:52.01
Jenna Hunsinger       12    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   1500m     7    5:34.76
Jenna Hunsinger       12    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   800m      8    2:44.03
Jenna Hunsinger       12    04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     14   5:45.99
Jenna Hunsinger       12    04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/16/2019   800m      17   2:45.46
Jenna Hunsinger       12    04   Owego             Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   1500m     6    5:31.09
Jenna Hunsinger       12    04   Owego             Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    3000m     11   12:45.87
Jenna Hunsinger       12    04   Owego             Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     11   5:40.46
Jenna Hunsinger       12    04   Owego             Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     7    5:43.44
Jenna Hunsinger       12    04   Owego             Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1000m     7    3:40.10
Jenna Hunsinger       12    04   Owego             Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     14   5:47.09
Jenna Hunsinger       12    04   Owego             Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     8    5:44.46
Jenna Hunsinger       11    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   800m      9    2:46.20
Jenna Hunsinger       11    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1500m     16   5:37.51
Jenna Hunsinger       11    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      15   2:45.19
Jenna Hunsinger       11    04   Owego             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1500m     20   5:46.61
Jenna Hunsinger       11    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   800m      19   2:45.23
Jenna Hunsinger       11    04   Owego             NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1500m     26   5:55.07
Jenna Hunsinger       11    04   Owego             NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      29   2:54.41
Jenna Hunsinger       11    04   Owego             Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     11   3:34.21
Jenna Hunsinger       11    04   Owego             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     25   3:37.28
Jenna Hunsinger       10    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   1500m     8    5:40.14
Jenna Hunsinger       10    04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1500m     18   5:44.73
Jenna Hunsinger       10    04   Owego             Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   1500m     9    5:51.98
Jenna Hunsinger       10    04   Owego             Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   3000m     8    12:57.26
Jenna Hunsinger       10    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     16   5:50.98
Jenna Hunsinger       10    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      20   2:53.94
Juliana Farrell       11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   400m      4    1:05.03
Juliana Farrell       11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      12   2:43.42
Juliana Farrell       11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    400m      11   1:04.43
Julianna Farrell      10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   800m      11   2:46.09
Julianna Farrell      10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      15   2:54.31
Julianna Farrell      10    04   Seton Catholic-B  NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      18   2:51.06
Margaret Ryan         9     04   Seton Catholic-B  Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   1500m     4    5:15.74
Margaret Ryan         9     04   Seton Catholic-B  STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     7    5:27.19
Margaret Ryan         9     04   Seton Catholic-B  Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   1500m     5    5:25.80
Margaret Ryan         9     04   Seton Catholic-B  Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     18   5:28.70
Margaret Ryan         9     04   Seton Catholic-B  NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    1500m     14   5:34.56
Margaret Ryan         9     04   Seton Catholic-B  NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    3000m     11   12:09.70
Betsy Gloss           11    04   Southern Cayuga   Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   3000m     7    12:44.83
Betsy Gloss           11    04   Southern Cayuga   IAC Championship       5/17/2019   3000m     3    12:29.44
Betsy Gloss           11    04   Southern Cayuga   Legends of Night       5/3/2019    3000m     6    12:16.88
Betsy Gloss           11    04   Southern Cayuga   Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   1500m     5    5:54.14
Betsy Gloss           11    04   Southern Cayuga   Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   3000m     10   13:22.95
Betsy Gloss           11    04   Southern Cayuga   Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     10   5:55.45
Betsy Gloss           11    04   Southern Cayuga   Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    3000m     5    12:37.48
Betsy Gloss           11    04   Southern Cayuga   Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1000m     10   3:49.55
Betsy Gloss           11    04   Southern Cayuga   Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     4    5:41.22
Betsy Gloss           11    04   Southern Cayuga   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     23   12:20.56
Betsy Gloss           11    04   Southern Cayuga   607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3000m     5    12:56.32
Betsy Gloss           10    04   Southern Cayuga   Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   3000m     6    12:38.83
Betsy Gloss           10    04   Southern Cayuga   IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3000m     8    12:02.62
Betsy Gloss           10    04   Southern Cayuga   Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   1500m     7    5:47.82
Betsy Gloss           10    04   Southern Cayuga   IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    3000m     4    12:26.35
Betsy Gloss           10    04   Southern Cayuga   Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   1500m     3    5:57.58
Sophia Bennett        9     04   Southern Cayuga   Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   800m      6    2:40.21
Sophia Bennett        9     04   Southern Cayuga   IAC Championship       5/17/2019   800m      6    2:39.73
Sophia Bennett        9     04   Southern Cayuga   Groton Invite          5/11/2019   800m      3    2:42.45
Sophia Bennett        9     04   Southern Cayuga   Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   800m      5    2:47.37
Alicia Long           11    04   Spencer VanEtten  Legends Night          5/5/2017    3000m     8    12:10.88
Ana Edwards           11    04   Thomas Edison     IAC Championship       5/17/2019   1500m     3    5:55.00
Ana Edwards           11    04   Thomas Edison     IAC Championship       5/17/2019   3000m     4    12:39.93
Ana Edwards           11    04   Thomas Edison     Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   1500m     7    5:56.60
Ana Edwards           11    04   Thomas Edison     Legends of Night       5/3/2019    1500m     13   5:56.99
Ana Edwards           10    04   Thomas Edison     IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1500m     3    5:46.54
Ana Edwards           10    04   Thomas Edison     IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3000m     12   12:29.34
Ana Edwards           9     04   Thomas Edison     Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3000m     11   12:04.73
Gabriella Cole        9     04   Thomas Edison     Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   400m      18   1:04.28
Gabriella Cole        9     04   Thomas Edison     Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   400m      3    1:03.50
Gabriella Cole        9     04   Thomas Edison     IAC Championship       5/18/2018   400m      4    1:03.54
Gabriella Cole        9     04   Thomas Edison     IAC Championship       5/18/2018   400mH     5    1:13.03
Alex Zoner            9     04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   2000mSt   5    8:58.40
Alex Zoner            9     04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/17/2019   2000mSt   5    8:53.43
Alex Zoner            9     04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/17/2019   3000m     9    13:15.88
Alex Zoner            9     04   Trumansburg       Fred Stenta Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   3    9:43.98
Alex Zoner            9     04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   1000m     10   3:47.90
Alex Zoner            9     04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   1500m     12   6:09.49
Alex Zoner            9     04   Trumansburg       Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     8    5:50.03
Alex Zoner            9     04   Trumansburg       Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1000m     8    3:41.56
Alex Zoner            9     04   Trumansburg       Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     9    5:45.04
Alex Zoner            9     04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     37   5:53.60
Alex Zoner            9     04   Trumansburg       607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     9    3:48.74
Emma Wright           10    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   600m      1    1:44.52
Emma Wright           10    04   Trumansburg       Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   600m      6    1:50.52
Emma Wright           10    04   Trumansburg       Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    600m      1    1:49.42
Emma Wright           10    04   Trumansburg       Winter Classic         12/29/2018  600m      1    1:48.06
Ginny Clifford        11    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   1500m     5    5:25.33
Ginny Clifford        11    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/17/2019   1500m     9    5:22.14
Ginny Clifford        11    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/17/2019   800m      10   2:36.17
Ginny Clifford        11    04   Trumansburg       Groton Invite          5/11/2019   3000m     2    12:06.76
Ginny Clifford        11    04   Trumansburg       Legends of Night       5/3/2019    1500m     7    5:32.50
Ginny Clifford        11    04   Trumansburg       Fred Stenta Inv        4/26/2019   1500m     2    5:31.14
Ginny Clifford        10    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3000m     6    12:05.32
Ginny Clifford        10    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3000m     7    11:49.63
Ginny Clifford        10    04   Trumansburg       IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    800m      5    2:40.97
Ginny Clifford        10    04   Trumansburg       Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      7    2:46.34
Ginny Clifford        10    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     12   3:28.93
Ginny Clifford        10    04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1000m     6    3:41.24
Ginny Clifford        10    04   Trumansburg       Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     7    3:42.48
Ginny Clifford        10    04   Trumansburg       607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      20   1:57.59
Ginny Clifford        10    04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     21   3:34.84
Ginny Clifford        9     04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   800m      8    2:44.49
Ginny Clifford        9     04   Trumansburg       Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   800m      7    2:36.85
Ginny Clifford        9     04   Trumansburg       Legends Night          5/5/2017    1500m     9    5:31.84
Ginny Clifford        9     04   Trumansburg       Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   2000mSt   2    8:35.81
Ginny Clifford        9     04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      9    2:44.07
Kaitlyn Feely         11    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   3000m     8    12:23.06
Kaitlyn Feely         11    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/17/2019   3000m     7    12:20.84
Kaitlyn Feely         11    04   Trumansburg       Legends of Night       5/3/2019    3000m     8    12:39.57
Kaitlyn Feely         11    04   Trumansburg       Fred Stenta Inv        4/26/2019   3000m     5    12:58.18
Kaitlyn Feely         10    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   2000mSt   4    8:40.13
Kaitlyn Feely         10    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3000m     10   12:15.86
Kaitlyn Feely         10    04   Trumansburg       IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    1500m     8    5:38.37
Kaitlyn Feely         10    04   Trumansburg       IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    3000m     3    12:25.01
Kaitlyn Feely         10    04   Trumansburg       Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      6    2:46.26
Kaitlyn Feely         10    04   Trumansburg       NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      20   2:43.16
Kaitlyn Feely         9     04   Trumansburg       Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   2000mSt   3    8:25.20
Kaitlyn Feely         9     04   Trumansburg       Legends Night          5/5/2017    3000m     7    12:09.22
Kaitlyn Feely         9     04   Trumansburg       Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   2000mSt   4    8:50.40
Kaitlyn Feely         9     04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     15   5:45.19
Isabel Mendoza        11    04   Unadilla Valley   Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   400m      24   1:07.83
Isabel Mendoza        11    04   Unadilla Valley   Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   400m      8    1:07.05
Isabel Mendoza        11    04   Unadilla Valley   MAC Championship       5/17/2018   400m      3    1:06.45
Isabel Mendoza        11    04   Unadilla Valley   Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   400m      10   1:07.73
Isabel Mendoza        11    04   Unadilla Valley   Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      9    1:51.03
Isabel Mendoza        11    04   Unadilla Valley   Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    600m      5    1:53.32
Isabel Mendoza        11    04   Unadilla Valley   Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      3    1:51.27
Isabel Mendoza        11    04   Unadilla Valley   Winter Classic         12/27/2017  600m      2    1:56.87
Isabel Mendoza        11    04   Unadilla Valley   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      8    1:52.44
Isabel Mendoza        11    04   Unadilla Valley   Small Schools          11/25/2017  600m      2    1:56.70
Anna Darling          12    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   1500m     11   5:47.92
Anna Darling          12    04   Union Endicott    STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     15   5:49.20
Anna Darling          12    04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   1500m     11   5:49.08
Anna Darling          12    04   Union Endicott    Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     26   5:46.80
Anna Darling          11    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1500m     11   5:46.25
Anna Darling          11    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   800m      15   2:46.86
Anna Darling          11    04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1500m     12   5:31.20
Anna Darling          11    04   Union Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1500m     14   5:36.39
Anna Darling          11    04   Union Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      15   2:42.70
Anna Darling          11    04   Union Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1500m     17   5:46.70
Anna Darling          11    04   Union Endicott    NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000m     17   12:49.73
Anna Darling          11    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     19   5:52.35
Anna Darling          11    04   Union Endicott    Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1500m     7    5:38.98
Anna Darling          11    04   Union Endicott    Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     16   5:53.90
Athena Forconi        11    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/21/2019   800m      11   2:54.87
Athena Forconi        11    04   Union Endicott    STAC Championship      5/16/2019   800m      23   2:58.84
Athena Forconi        11    04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   1500m     2    5:53.34
Athena Forconi        11    04   Union Endicott    Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      25   2:55.43
Athena Forconi        11    04   Union Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   800m      18   2:58.08
Athena Forconi        10    04   Union Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000m     16   13:35.29
Athena Forconi        10    04   Union Endicott    NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1500m     29   6:08.23
Athena Forconi        9     04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     13   5:39.78
Athena Forconi        9     04   Union Endicott    STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1500m     22   5:54.96
Athena Forconi        9     04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1500m     21   5:41.83
Athena Forconi        9     04   Union Endicott    Need For Speed         5/9/2017    600m      7    2:00.12
Athena Forconi        9     04   Union Endicott    Need For Speed         5/9/2017    800m      11   2:49.50
Athena Forconi        9     04   Union Endicott    RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     18   5:55.02
Athena Forconi        9     04   Union Endicott    NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     15   6:00.44
Maggie Little         10    04   Union Endicott    STAC Championship      5/16/2019   1500m     20   5:58.02
Maggie Little         10    04   Union Endicott    STAC Championship      5/16/2019   800m      22   2:55.40
Maggie Little         10    04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   1500m     13   5:55.18
Maggie Little         10    04   Union Endicott    Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     24   5:45.90
Maggie Little         10    04   Union Endicott    Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      24   2:55.42
Maggie Little         10    04   Union Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   1500m     18   5:52.44
Maggie Little         10    04   Union Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   800m      15   2:51.70
Maggie Little         9     04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   2000mSt   4    8:32.47
Maggie Little         9     04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   2000mSt   8    8:57.74
Maggie Little         9     04   Union Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1500m     21   5:55.46
Maggie Little         9     04   Union Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    2000mSt   8    9:06.31
Maggie Little         9     04   Union Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1500m     22   5:59.93
Amelia Davey          9     04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   800m      4    2:36.37
Amelia Davey          9     04   Vestal            NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    800m      12   2:41.45
Amelia Davey          9     04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   600m      14   1:53.79
Amelia Davey          9     04   Vestal            Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   600m      7    1:48.84
Amelia Davey          9     04   Vestal            Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   600m      3    1:46.50
Amelia Davey          9     04   Vestal            Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    600m      1    1:48.60
Amelia Davey          9     04   Vestal            Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  600m      1    1:44.98
Amelia Davey          9     04   Vestal            Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     1    3:22.00
Amelia Davey          9     04   Vestal            607 Invitational       12/1/2018   600m      3    1:51.10
Caitlin Aranda        11    04   Vestal            Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1000m     12   3:57.96
Charisma Economides   10    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1500m     10   5:54.93
Charisma Economides   9     04   Vestal            Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      14   2:41.53
Charisma Economides   9     04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1500m     2    5:33.16
Charisma Economides   9     04   Vestal            Need For Speed         5/9/2017    800m      7    2:40.92
Charisma Economides   9     04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     13   5:38.39
Charisma Economides   9     04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     15   5:46.55
Charisma Economides   9     04   Vestal            Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1500m     11   5:54.58
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   1500m     2    5:15.42
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   800m      1    2:27.57
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            STAC Championship      5/16/2019   800m      3    2:23.48
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   1500m     1    5:05.86
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Inv          5/11/2019   800m      1    2:25.77
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     6    5:05.60
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    800m      3    2:25.46
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   1500m     7    5:16.10
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Waite-Molnar Inv       4/27/2019   800m      7    2:40.26
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   800m      2    2:27.85
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    1500m     5    5:09.36
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            NY/PA Invite           4/6/2019    800m      5    2:27.27
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1000m     4    3:13.30
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Section 4-Div 1        2/15/2019   1000m     3    3:10.25
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1000m     3    3:15.83
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1000m     1    3:21.70
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     2    12:05.94
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     13   5:21.42
Simone Davey          11    04   Vestal            607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1500m     1    5:27.47
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1500m     21   5:16.26
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      13   2:28.22
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   1500m     2    5:02.15
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   800m      2    2:26.83
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1500m     4    5:12.91
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      4    2:30.94
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1500m     12   5:32.47
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      10   2:36.06
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1500m     15   5:34.66
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      24   2:48.04
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1500m     13   5:29.03
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     6    5:17.25
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1500m     2    5:19.78
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     8    3:23.34
Simone Davey          10    04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     6    5:15.07
Simone Davey          9     04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1500m     12   5:09.04
Simone Davey          9     04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      11   2:25.45
Simone Davey          9     04   Vestal            Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     3    5:02.09
Simone Davey          9     04   Vestal            Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      10   2:30.86
Simone Davey          9     04   Vestal            STAC Championship      5/19/2017   800m      15   2:34.41
Simone Davey          9     04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1500m     10   5:15.64
Simone Davey          9     04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      7    2:30.02
Simone Davey          9     04   Vestal            Need For Speed         5/9/2017    800m      2    2:30.89
Simone Davey          9     04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     9    5:25.50
Simone Davey          9     04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      5    2:32.50
Simone Davey          9     04   Vestal            Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    800m      9    2:43.85
Simone Davey          9     04   Vestal            NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      10   2:43.00
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     15   5:13.75
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      9    2:27.57
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     7    5:13.16
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      9    2:39.01
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     9    5:09.87
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   800m      9    2:30.47
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     5    5:10.79
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      7    2:33.68
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Need for Speed         5/10/2016   1000m     3    3:19.17
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Need for Speed         5/10/2016   800m      2    2:28.88
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      11   2:34.97
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     10   5:23.65
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      11   2:33.97
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     4    5:28.18
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   800m      3    2:39.48
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     10   11:56.60
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      10   2:46.58
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     23   3:37.73
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1000m     9    3:32.99
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     9    3:31.89
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     33   3:34.42
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     12   3:31.80
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     43   5:44.42
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     8    5:48.04
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   2000mSt   6    8:58.75
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/17/2019   2000mSt   6    9:02.88
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/17/2019   800m      14   2:49.37
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      Legends of Night       5/3/2019    1500m     8    5:40.21
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      Fred Stenta Inv        4/26/2019   1500m     10   6:04.24
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      Fred Stenta Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   1    9:16.52
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   1500m     8    6:00.17
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   800m      7    3:00.25
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1500m     17   6:06.63
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   1500m     8    5:49.63
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1500m     39   5:59.79
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     7    6:01.96
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1500m     4    5:43.76
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     6    5:42.73
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     25   3:46.20
Breanna Carl          9     04   Watkins Glen      607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     3    3:45.54
Kai Sutterby          12    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/22/2019   800m      10   2:43.05
Kai Sutterby          12    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/17/2019   800m      12   2:47.22
Kai Sutterby          12    04   Watkins Glen      Fred Stenta Inv        4/26/2019   800m      10   2:52.45
Kai Sutterby          12    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   1000m     7    3:33.91
Kai Sutterby          12    04   Watkins Glen      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     31   3:37.73
Kai Sutterby          12    04   Watkins Glen      Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1000m     4    3:29.65
Kai Sutterby          12    04   Watkins Glen      Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1000m     3    3:35.19
Kai Sutterby          12    04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1000m     5    3:33.25
Kai Sutterby          12    04   Watkins Glen      Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     12   3:32.11
Kai Sutterby          12    04   Watkins Glen      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     14   3:31.75
Kai Sutterby          11    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   800m      7    2:40.43
Kai Sutterby          11    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1500m     12   5:40.88
Kai Sutterby          11    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      17   2:40.03
Kai Sutterby          10    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1500m     21   5:22.54
Kai Sutterby          10    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   800m      5    2:33.83
Kai Sutterby          10    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/19/2017   800m      8    2:33.46
Kai Sutterby          10    04   Watkins Glen      Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1500m     14   5:22.15
Kai Sutterby          10    04   Watkins Glen      Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   800m      6    2:33.86
Kai Sutterby          10    04   Watkins Glen      Legends Night          5/5/2017    800m      8    2:39.94
Kai Sutterby          10    04   Watkins Glen      Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1500m     5    5:45.82
Kai Sutterby          10    04   Watkins Glen      Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   800m      1    2:38.86
Kai Sutterby          9     04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      12   2:29.52
Kai Sutterby          9     04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   800m      6    2:33.23
Kai Sutterby          9     04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/20/2016   800m      10   2:29.71
Kai Sutterby          9     04   Watkins Glen      Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   800m      6    2:32.47
Kai Sutterby          9     04   Watkins Glen      Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    1500m     7    5:37.63
Kai Sutterby          9     04   Watkins Glen      Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    800m      18   2:54.08
Kai Sutterby          9     04   Watkins Glen      RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      16   2:57.38
Brandi Welch          11    04   Waverly           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1500m     8    5:50.66
Brandi Welch          11    04   Waverly           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     14   5:43.00
Brandi Welch          11    04   Waverly           Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1500m     2    5:29.94
Brandi Welch          11    04   Waverly           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3000m     17   12:05.96
Brandi Welch          11    04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     19   12:14.44
Brandi Welch          10    04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   1500m     11   5:50.43
Brandi Welch          10    04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/19/2017   1500m     10   5:57.34
Brandi Welch          10    04   Waverly           Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      10   2:49.90
Brandi Welch          10    04   Waverly           Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     8    3:49.54
Brandi Welch          10    04   Waverly           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     11   3:46.74
Brandi Welch          10    04   Waverly           Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     4    13:05.26
Brandi Welch          10    04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     51   5:58.64
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   2000mSt   4    8:41.69
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   3000m     5    13:03.94
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   2000mSt   6    8:41.76
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     13   12:21.33
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     22   5:37.49
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     20   12:21.57
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     20   5:49.57
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     8    5:39.36
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     14   5:43.17
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     34   5:56.84
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     40   3:47.98
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     39   5:52.21
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1000m     8    3:49.90
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1500m     10   5:54.00
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     44   5:44.87
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1000m     13   3:54.62
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     9    5:53.58
Elizabeth Fritzen     11    04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   800m      2    2:30.23
Elizabeth Fritzen     11    04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/17/2019   800m      6    2:31.05
Elizabeth Fritzen     11    04   Waverly           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   800m      5    2:30.45
Elizabeth Fritzen     11    04   Waverly           Legends of Night       5/3/2019    800m      3    2:32.18
Elizabeth Fritzen     11    04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   600m      12   1:51.53
Elizabeth Fritzen     11    04   Waverly           Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   600m      5    1:51.63
Elizabeth Fritzen     11    04   Waverly           Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   600m      2    1:47.38
Elizabeth Fritzen     11    04   Waverly           Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    600m      2    1:51.13
Elizabeth Fritzen     11    04   Waverly           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  600m      3    1:48.80
Elizabeth Fritzen     11    04   Waverly           Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  600m      4    1:49.97
Elizabeth Fritzen     11    04   Waverly           Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  600m      4    1:49.15
Elizabeth Fritzen     11    04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     20   12:00.93
Elizabeth Fritzen     11    04   Waverly           607 Invitational       12/1/2018   600m      5    1:54.84
Elizabeth Fritzen     10    04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   800m      6    2:36.68
Elizabeth Fritzen     10    04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      22   2:51.97
Elizabeth Fritzen     10    04   Waverly           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    600m      8    1:50.04
Elizabeth Fritzen     10    04   Waverly           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      5    1:53.80
Elizabeth Fritzen     10    04   Waverly           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      10   1:53.80
Elizabeth Fritzen     10    04   Waverly           Large Schools          11/25/2017  600m      5    1:55.88
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   2000mSt   5    8:40.14
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   3000m     4    12:32.63
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/19/2017   2000mSt   8    9:06.50
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3000m     11   12:57.37
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   2000mSt   11   8:45.01
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     8    5:34.26
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     12   12:40.93
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     16   12:36.67
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     13   12:14.90
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Small School Inv       1/21/2017   3000m     7    12:50.43
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1500m     6    5:44.76
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     3    12:50.32
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     36   12:41.80
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     9    5:54.30
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     21   5:58.76
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     22   5:56.24
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     13   6:01.50
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     25   6:03.34
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     25   13:23.95
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     50   6:08.03
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Small School Mt        12/30/2015  3000m     6    13:26.03
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     55   5:59.34
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     14   6:02.68
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3000m     11   13:14.70
Olivia Nittinger      9     04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   800m      4    2:33.06
Olivia Nittinger      9     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/17/2019   800m      4    2:27.91
Olivia Nittinger      9     04   Waverly           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   800m      10   2:33.01
Olivia Nittinger      9     04   Waverly           Legends of Night       5/3/2019    800m      4    2:34.80
Olivia Nittinger      8     04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   1500m     5    5:25.16
Olivia Nittinger      8     04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   800m      5    2:34.79
Olivia Nittinger      8     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1500m     7    5:17.51
Olivia Nittinger      8     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      7    2:31.90
Olivia Nittinger      8     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1500m     7    5:19.03
Olivia Nittinger      8     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      8    2:37.86
Paige Ackley          11    04   Waverly           Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1000m     7    3:38.30
Paige Ackley          11    04   Waverly           Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     5    3:22.25
Paige Ackley          11    04   Waverly           607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     6    3:28.00
Paige Ackley          10    04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   400mH     7    1:11.87
Paige Ackley          10    04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   400mH     6    1:13.49
Paige Ackley          10    04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   400mH     3    1:13.45
Paige Ackley          10    04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     3    3:15.08
Paige Ackley          10    04   Waverly           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     8    3:24.52
Paige Ackley          10    04   Waverly           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     8    3:29.67
Paige Ackley          10    04   Waverly           Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1000m     5    3:34.71
Paige Ackley          10    04   Waverly           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     16   3:32.12
Paige Ackley          10    04   Waverly           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      22   1:58.23
Paige Ackley          10    04   Waverly           Large Schools          11/25/2017  1000m     3    3:42.47
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   2000mSt   2    7:52.60
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/21/2019   3000m     2    11:24.27
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/17/2019   2000mSt   3    7:54.26
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/17/2019   3000m     3    11:01.11
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   2000mSt   2    8:06.14
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Corning Fast Times     5/10/2019   3000m     4    11:14.39
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Legends of Night       5/3/2019    1500m     4    5:14.20
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Legends of Night       5/3/2019    3000m     3    11:16.92
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3000m     27   10:55.37
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   3000m     1    11:00.40
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   3000m     1    11:13.38
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1000m     2    3:20.23
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   1500m     2    5:12.90
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1000m     3    3:18.64
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1500m     2    5:26.76
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  3000m     1    11:52.72
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1500m     2    5:30.53
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  3000m     4    11:44.32
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     4    11:23.81
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     7    11:13.80
Sheridan Talada       11    04   Waverly           607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1500m     2    5:31.19
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   2000mSt   14   8:27.94
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3000m     15   11:47.68
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   2000mSt   2    7:59.04
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3000m     4    11:53.77
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1500m     11   5:39.33
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   2000mSt   5    8:29.88
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3000m     6    11:28.89
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   2000mSt   5    8:25.94
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3000m     9    11:55.00
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   2000mSt   5    8:06.80
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000m     10   11:43.29
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3000m     7    11:45.60
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3000m     6    11:59.59
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3000m     6    12:20.66
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           Winter Classic         12/27/2017  3000m     3    11:53.54
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3000m     16   11:53.75
Sheridan Talada       10    04   Waverly           Large Schools          11/25/2017  3000m     1    12:00.75
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   2000mSt   4    8:37.04
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   3000m     3    12:27.96
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/19/2017   2000mSt   5    8:38.90
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3000m     9    12:17.66
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   2000mSt   9    8:37.67
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     10   5:36.83
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     11   12:31.32
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     12   12:15.35
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     9    12:05.46
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Small School Inv       1/21/2017   3000m     5    12:05.68
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1500m     4    5:34.19
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     2    12:29.19
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     34   12:31.60
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    2000mSt   16   8:40.97
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     19   12:25.77
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   2000mSt   2    8:27.78
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   3000m     3    12:29.34
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/20/2016   2000mSt   4    8:35.07
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     12   12:16.31
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   2000mSt   8    8:47.71
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     12   12:19.09
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3000m     15   12:31.37
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     15   12:28.92
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3000m     12   12:35.30
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     15   12:15.29
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     19   12:18.87
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1500m     8    5:48.20
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Small School Mt        12/30/2015  3000m     3    12:34.09
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     31   12:16.47
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     6    5:42.24
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3000m     6    12:29.34
Ava Lawrence          11    04   Windsor           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   400m      15   1:03.87
Ava Lawrence          11    04   Windsor           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   400m      2    1:02.21
Ava Lawrence          11    04   Windsor           Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    400m      9    1:03.94
Ava Lawrence          11    04   Windsor           Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   400m      1    1:03.48