Tully Runners Girls's Track Database ... Section 4

[Back to Girls Database Page]

NAME                GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
==================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Emily Pogson          11    04   Binghamton        Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     7    5:28.42
Emily Pogson          11    04   Binghamton        NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3000m     4    11:46.68
Emily Pogson          11    04   Binghamton        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     9    11:42.64
Emily Pogson          11    04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     7    11:40.95
Emily Pogson          11    04   Binghamton        New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     71   3:28.84
Emily Pogson          11    04   Binghamton        Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3000m     5    11:20.82
Emily Pogson          11    04   Binghamton        Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     7    3:28.09
Emily Pogson          11    04   Binghamton        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     28   5:33.86
Jessica Spencer       11    04   Binghamton        STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     20   12:39.80
Jessica Spencer       11    04   Binghamton        Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     23   5:37.97
Jessica Spencer       11    04   Binghamton        Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     7    5:36.40
Jessica Spencer       11    04   Binghamton        Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     28   5:41.52
Jessica Spencer       11    04   Binghamton        Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1500m     13   5:41.08
Jessica Spencer       11    04   Binghamton        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     31   3:38.58
Katerina Salcedo      11    04   Binghamton        NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      2    2:31.21
Katerina Salcedo      11    04   Binghamton        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      3    1:43.20
Katerina Salcedo      11    04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      4    1:44.54
Katerina Salcedo      11    04   Binghamton        New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   600m      29   1:45.94
Katerina Salcedo      11    04   Binghamton        Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    600m      1    1:49.24
Katerina Salcedo      10    04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      3    2:26.19
Katerina Salcedo      10    04   Binghamton        STAC Championship      5/19/2016   800m      6    2:23.09
Katerina Salcedo      10    04   Binghamton        Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      3    2:25.43
Katerina Salcedo      10    04   Binghamton        Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    400m      5    1:02.07
Katerina Salcedo      10    04   Binghamton        Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      2    2:22.89
Katerina Salcedo      10    04   Binghamton        Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   400m      3    1:02.03
Katerina Salcedo      10    04   Binghamton        Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   600m      4    1:43.23
Katerina Salcedo      10    04   Binghamton        Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   600m      3    1:44.02
Katerina Salcedo      10    04   Binghamton        New Balance Gm         1/24/2016   600m      9    1:43.79
Katerina Salcedo      10    04   Binghamton        Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    600m      7    1:44.98
Katerina Salcedo      10    04   Binghamton        Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     6    3:17.96
Katerina Salcedo      10    04   Binghamton        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  600m      9    1:45.22
Katerina Salcedo      10    04   Binghamton        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   600m      3    1:50.27
Sydney Barnes         10    04   Binghamton        Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1500m     8    5:42.04
Sydney Barnes         10    04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     15   5:37.29
Sydney Barnes         10    04   Binghamton        New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     86   3:34.66
Sydney Barnes         10    04   Binghamton        Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     16   5:39.86
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     13   5:35.12
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     15   11:59.45
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     13   5:31.19
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     14   12:00.48
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   800m      18   2:43.94
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     6    3:29.32
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     16   5:27.27
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     18   12:17.64
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     15   5:44.62
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     36   5:38.29
Sydney Barnes         9     04   Binghamton        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3000m     10   13:03.09
Julia Russell         12    04   Candor            Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   800m      2    2:35.65
Julia Russell         12    04   Candor            RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      3    2:35.07
Julia Russell         11    04   Candor            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      8    2:27.15
Julia Russell         11    04   Candor            Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   800m      4    2:34.77
Julia Russell         11    04   Candor            IAC Championship       5/20/2016   800m      11   2:30.15
Julia Russell         11    04   Candor            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   400m      10   1:06.20
Julia Russell         11    04   Candor            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      11   2:36.60
Julia Russell         11    04   Candor            Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    400m      7    1:06.11
Julia Russell         11    04   Candor            Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    800m      2    2:31.56
Julia Russell         11    04   Candor            Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      13   2:35.95
Julia Russell         11    04   Candor            RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      5    2:39.42
Julia Russell         10    04   Candor            Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    800m      22   2:36.51
Julia Russell         10    04   Candor            Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   800m      8    2:45.81
Julia Russell         10    04   Candor            IAC Championship       5/22/2015   400m      16   1:07.59
Julia Russell         10    04   Candor            IAC Championship       5/22/2015   800m      9    2:34.18
Julia Russell         10    04   Candor            Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    800m      7    2:37.91
Julia Russell         9     04   Candor            Marathon Spring Fl     4/10/2014   1500m     3    5:52.95
Julia Russell         8     04   Candor            Marathon Spring        4/11/2013   1500m     3    5:38.79
Lillian Jensen        10    04   Candor            Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   400m      15   1:09.30
Lillian Jensen        10    04   Candor            RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    400m      16   1:11.47
Lillian Jensen        9     04   Candor            Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    800m      19   2:34.93
Lillian Jensen        9     04   Candor            IAC Championship       5/22/2015   800m      5    2:30.00
Lillian Jensen        9     04   Candor            IAC Championship       5/21/2015   1500m     9    5:18.16
Lillian Jensen        9     04   Candor            Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    800m      4    2:34.29
Katie Flynn           10    04   Chenango Forks    Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    2000mSt   9    8:14.40
Katie Flynn           10    04   Chenango Forks    Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   2000mSt   3    8:12.46
Katie Flynn           10    04   Chenango Forks    STAC Championship      5/19/2016   2000mSt   3    8:12.80
Katie Flynn           10    04   Chenango Forks    Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     8    5:14.45
Katie Flynn           10    04   Chenango Forks    Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     8    5:08.31
Katie Flynn           10    04   Chenango Forks    Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   1500m     4    5:20.91
Katie Flynn           10    04   Chenango Forks    Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     8    11:36.05
Katie Flynn           9     04   Chenango Forks    Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    800m      8    2:28.86
Katie Flynn           9     04   Chenango Forks    Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   1500m     7    5:16.16
Katie Flynn           9     04   Chenango Forks    STAC Championship      5/21/2015   800m      7    2:19.55
Katie Flynn           9     04   Chenango Forks    Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   800m      3    2:29.39
Katie Flynn           9     04   Chenango Forks    Yellowjacket Inv       5/8/2015    800m      5    2:33.62
Katie Flynn           9     04   Chenango Forks    Gerry O Invite         5/1/2015    800m      2    2:34.38
Katie Flynn           9     04   Chenango Forks    RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   800m      7    2:38.61
Katie Flynn           9     04   Chenango Forks    Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   1500m     10   5:26.72
Katie Flynn           9     04   Chenango Forks    Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   800m      10   2:41.57
Katie Flynn           8     04   Chenango Forks    Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   800m      13   2:29.22
Katie Flynn           8     04   Chenango Forks    STAC Championship      5/15/2014   800m      8    2:30.46
Katie Flynn           8     04   Chenango Forks    Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   800m      12   2:34.03
Katie Flynn           8     04   Chenango Forks    Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    800m      10   2:36.88
Katie Flynn           8     04   Chenango Forks    Patriot Sp Break       4/17/2014   800m      4    2:35.78
Katie Flynn           8     04   Chenango Forks    RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   400m      4    1:05.22
Sarah Knox            11    04   Chenango Forks    RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      19   2:53.22
Sarah Knox            11    04   Chenango Forks    NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     13   5:54.98
Sarah Knox            11    04   Chenango Forks    NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      27   2:56.47
Sarah Knox            11    04   Chenango Forks    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     52   5:59.85
Sarah Knox            10    04   Chenango Forks    Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   1500m     11   5:54.07
Sarah Knox            10    04   Chenango Forks    STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     25   5:50.50
Sarah Knox            10    04   Chenango Forks    Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   3000m     8    12:53.98
Sarah Knox            10    04   Chenango Forks    Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     23   12:31.38
Sarah Knox            10    04   Chenango Forks    Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   1500m     13   5:59.44
Sarah Knox            10    04   Chenango Forks    Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     26   5:47.40
Sarah Knox            10    04   Chenango Forks    RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1500m     17   5:58.69
Sarah Knox            10    04   Chenango Forks    Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     23   5:54.99
Sarah Knox            10    04   Chenango Forks    Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     23   3:41.83
Sarah Knox            10    04   Chenango Forks    Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     40   5:53.62
Sarah Knox            10    04   Chenango Forks    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     57   6:01.45
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   1500m     15   5:42.59
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    STAC Championship      5/21/2015   1500m     19   5:38.65
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   1500m     17   6:07.84
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    Yellowjacket Inv       5/8/2015    1 Mile    6    6:22.11
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    Gerry O Invite         5/1/2015    1500m     8    5:39.04
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    Gerry O Invite         5/1/2015    3000m     4    12:31.28
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1500m     25   5:50.18
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   800m      20   2:56.11
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1500m     20   5:43.75
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1500m     24   5:54.71
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1000m     28   3:50.36
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   3000m     20   12:45.50
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1500m     47   5:54.19
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1500m     5    6:00.79
Sarah Knox            9     04   Chenango Forks    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1500m     29   5:47.57
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      18   2:52.38
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     11   5:53.30
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      24   2:55.12
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     19   3:39.56
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     6    3:43.21
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1500m     7    5:44.88
Shyanne Lawton        10    04   Chenango Forks    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     46   5:49.58
Kelly Thompson        11    04   Chenango Valley   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      28   1:54.93
Alivia Collins        11    04   Corning           Hawk Nest Steeple      4/15/2017   2000mSt   1    8:03.84
Alivia Collins        11    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    2000mSt   1    8:07.34
Alivia Collins        11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      13   1:51.17
Alivia Collins        11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     5    3:14.36
Alivia Collins        11    04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     7    3:11.83
Alivia Collins        11    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     1    3:13.15
Alivia Collins        11    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     7    5:21.48
Alivia Collins        11    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      2    1:48.35
Alivia Collins        10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     11   5:08.64
Alivia Collins        10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   2000mSt   3    8:02.34
Alivia Collins        10    04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     15   5:16.70
Alivia Collins        10    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    800m      1    2:30.25
Alivia Collins        10    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      5    2:27.54
Alivia Collins        10    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   2000mSt   1    8:15.15
Alivia Collins        10    04   Corning           Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     8    5:08.73
Alivia Collins        10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     6    3:10.41
Alivia Collins        10    04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     14   5:25.03
Alivia Collins        10    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     15   3:20.78
Alivia Collins        10    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     9    3:24.55
Alivia Collins        10    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  600m      9    1:52.51
Alivia Collins        10    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     15   5:23.80
Alivia Collins        9     04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1500m     14   5:04.28
Alivia Collins        9     04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/21/2015   3000m     9    11:20.87
Alivia Collins        9     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    800m      8    2:32.94
Alivia Collins        9     04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/25/2015   3000m     6    11:31.86
Alivia Collins        9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     12   5:15.56
Alivia Collins        9     04   Corning           His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1000m     8    3:23.37
Alivia Collins        9     04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1500m     8    5:17.72
Alivia Collins        9     04   Corning           Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   3000m     7    11:45.17
Alivia Collins        9     04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1500m     27   5:20.26
Alivia Collins        9     04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1500m     9    5:32.75
Alivia Collins        9     04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     6    3:31.53
Alivia Collins        9     04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  600m      8    1:57.77
Alivia Collins        9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3000m     14   11:55.65
Angelea Collins       9     04   Corning           Hawk Nest Steeple      4/15/2017   2000mSt   8    8:57.54
Angelea Collins       9     04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3000m     5    11:41.27
Angelea Collins       9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     15   12:29.97
Angelea Collins       9     04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3000m     5    11:44.39
Angelea Collins       9     04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     14   5:36.45
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1500m     5    5:15.39
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1500m     5    5:17.93
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     6    5:14.46
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     6    11:28.47
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3000m     11   11:20.97
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     10   3:25.72
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     9    3:28.58
Brynne Ketchum        10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      13   1:58.00
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     6    5:00.88
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     5    4:58.98
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     4    10:44.34
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     7    5:02.78
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000m     17   10:54.17
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   3000m     1    10:55.14
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     5    11:10.05
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    24   5:25.47
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1500m     29   5:05.52
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     2    4:59.87
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     4    5:04.85
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     9    5:10.58
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     6    11:30.24
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     8    3:22.39
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  600m      15   1:56.98
Brynne Ketchum        9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     10   5:17.62
Emily Niu             12    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   1 Mile R       5:19.26
Emily Niu             12    04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3000m     16   10:24.55
Emily Niu             12    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     1    10:51.07
Emily Niu             12    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     2    4:56.25
Emily Niu             12    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     1    10:41.65
Emily Niu             12    04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     3    4:58.12
Emily Niu             12    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3000m     3    10:52.37
Emily Niu             12    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     2    10:57.36
Emily Niu             12    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      4    1:49.93
Emily Niu             11    04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     12   5:08.43
Emily Niu             11    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000m     16   10:53.93
Emily Niu             11    04   Corning           Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   2000mSt   1    7:34.09
Emily Niu             11    04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/5/2016    3000m     25   10:53.58
Emily Niu             11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3000m     2    10:56.54
Emily Niu             11    04   Corning           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     3    11:04.28
Emily Niu             11    04   Corning           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   600m      5    1:47.25
Emily Niu             11    04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     2    3:13.74
Emily Niu             11    04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     6    5:07.97
Emily Niu             11    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     4    11:12.85
Emily Niu             11    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     5    5:09.18
Emily Niu             11    04   Corning           Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1000m     4    3:18.20
Emily Niu             11    04   Corning           Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  600m      5    1:48.87
Emily Niu             11    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     13   11:18.38
Emma Mason            12    04   Corning           Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   400mH     13   1:21.21
Emma Mason            12    04   Corning           Hawk Nest Steeple      4/15/2017   2000mSt   2    8:19.24
Emma Mason            12    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    2000mSt   2    8:18.70
Emma Mason            11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    2000mSt   11   8:20.61
Emma Mason            11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   3000m     11   12:21.89
Emma Mason            11    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2016   2000mSt   6    8:21.53
Emma Mason            11    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   2000mSt   2    8:23.10
Emma Mason            11    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     20   12:28.11
Grace Bickham         11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      10   1:49.24
Grace Bickham         11    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     13   3:24.02
Grace Bickham         10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      16   2:29.94
Grace Bickham         10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   2000mSt   5    8:39.44
Grace Bickham         10    04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   2000mSt   5    8:28.86
Grace Bickham         10    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   2000mSt   3    8:32.20
Grace Bickham         10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     11   3:17.33
Grace Bickham         10    04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   600m      5    1:49.91
Grace Bickham         10    04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     14   3:27.93
Grace Bickham         10    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    600m      21   1:52.87
Grace Bickham         10    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     7    3:18.45
Grace Bickham         10    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     14   5:44.51
Grace Bickham         10    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  600m      39   1:54.12
Grace Bickham         10    04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1000m     4    3:35.96
Grace Bickham         9     04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    800m      15   2:33.09
Grace Bickham         9     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    2000mSt   2    8:56.39
Grace Bickham         9     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    400m      8    1:08.36
Grace Bickham         9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     10   3:20.82
Grace Bickham         9     04   Corning           His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    3000m     6    11:54.53
Grace Bickham         9     04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1500m     12   5:28.06
Grace Bickham         9     04   Corning           Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1000m     9    3:25.47
Grace Bickham         9     04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   600m      31   1:55.85
Grace Bickham         9     04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     10   3:35.25
Grace Bickham         9     04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  600m      13   1:59.34
Grace Bickham         9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1500m     17   5:38.73
Grace Scouten         10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     13   12:27.20
Grace Scouten         10    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     8    5:30.76
Grace Scouten         10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     12   5:31.56
Grace Scouten         10    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     25   12:15.49
Jessica Lawson        12    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1500m     1    4:34.44
Jessica Lawson        12    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3000m     1    10:10.17
Jessica Lawson        12    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      3/12/2017   2 Mile    2    10:12.39
Jessica Lawson        12    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   1 Mile R       4:49.66
Jessica Lawson        12    04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     1    4:25.66
Jessica Lawson        12    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     1    4:28.69
Jessica Lawson        12    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     1    3:00.87
Jessica Lawson        12    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     1    4:42.81
Jessica Lawson        12    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     1    3:04.49
Jessica Lawson        12    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     1    10:50.65
Jessica Lawson        12    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     1    4:26.44
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      6/17/2016   5000m     3    16:52.60
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           NY State Champ         6/10/2016   3000m     1    9:24.36
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     1    4:27.56
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     1    10:43.01
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2016   800m      1    2:13.31
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     1    4:29.08
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000m     1    9:30.17
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Penn Relays            4/28/2016   3000m     7    9:41.39
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   800m      1    2:15.04
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      3/13/2016   2 Mile    3    10:18.30
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      3/12/2016   1 Mile R       4:56.0
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/5/2016    3000m     2    9:35.50
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Millrose Games         2/20/2016   1 Mile    9    4:55.88
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3000m     3    10:56.89
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Armory Track Inv       2/6/2016    1 Mile    1    4:54.71
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     1    4:40.20
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     1    10:01.60
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   600m      2    1:41.46
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     3    3:04.65
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  3000m     1    10:49.18
Jessica Lawson        11    04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     1    4:39.61
Jessica Lawson        10    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      3/14/2015   1600m R        5:03.03
Jessica Lawson        10    04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/7/2015    3000m     3    10:04.87
Jessica Lawson        10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   3000m     1    10:03.10
Jessica Lawson        10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   3000m     1    10:18.83
Jessica Lawson        10    04   Corning           His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1000m     1    3:07.15
Jessica Lawson        10    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3000m     1    10:19.25
Jessica Lawson        10    04   Corning           Age Group 11/12        12/27/2014  1500m     1    4:52.50
Jessica Lawson        10    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  3000m     2    11:34.66
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      6/15/2014   1 Mile R       5:06.27
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           NY State Champ         6/7/2014    800m R         2:14.88
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           NY State Champ         6/6/2014    3000m     1    9:41.55
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3000m     2    10:12.41
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3000m     6    11:16.18
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/15/2014   1500m     1    4:31.86
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/15/2014   3000m     1    10:04.97
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    800m      5    2:20.95
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    3000m     2    9:57.95
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   800m      1    2:18.63
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      3/14/2014   5000m     6    17:08.45
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/1/2014    3000m     1    9:49.68
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/1/2014    800m R         2:26.73
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   3000m     3    10:30.15
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    3000m     1    10:11.41
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   3000m     1    10:20.00
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   600m      11   1:48.90
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           New Balance Gm         1/25/2014   1 Mile    10   5:08.57
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   3000m     3    10:27.90
Jessica Lawson        9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1500m     1    5:04.55
Kate Mertus           11    04   Corning           Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1500m     3    5:11.50
Kate Mertus           11    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    800m      2    2:26.82
Kate Mertus           11    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   1 Mile R       5:15.59
Kate Mertus           11    04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3000m     25   10:49.58
Kate Mertus           11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     2    10:54.61
Kate Mertus           11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     2    10:53.07
Kate Mertus           11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      10   1:48.53
Kate Mertus           11    04   Corning           New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     29   3:13.66
Kate Mertus           11    04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     7    5:00.85
Kate Mertus           11    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     3    3:14.76
Kate Mertus           11    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     4    11:09.69
Kate Mertus           11    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      3    1:48.67
Kate Mertus           10    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     3    4:52.31
Kate Mertus           10    04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     4    4:54.34
Kate Mertus           10    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000m     7    10:24.16
Kate Mertus           10    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     2    4:53.34
Kate Mertus           10    04   Corning           Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     2    10:36.52
Kate Mertus           10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     4    3:06.09
Kate Mertus           10    04   Corning           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1000m     3    3:09.61
Kate Mertus           10    04   Corning           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     6    5:13.82
Kate Mertus           10    04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   600m      4    1:48.39
Kate Mertus           10    04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     4    3:13.78
Kate Mertus           10    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     4    5:04.84
Kate Mertus           10    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     5    3:13.97
Kate Mertus           10    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  600m      5    1:49.74
Kate Mertus           10    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     12   11:17.30
Kate Mertus           9     04   Corning           NB Nationals-Fr        6/20/2015   1 Mile    23   5:29.79
Kate Mertus           9     04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    3000m     5    10:56.18
Kate Mertus           9     04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   1500m     4    4:57.36
Kate Mertus           9     04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/21/2015   1500m     8    5:02.77
Kate Mertus           9     04   Corning           Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3000m     6    11:03.54
Kate Mertus           9     04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/25/2015   3000m     2    11:04.00
Kate Mertus           9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     6    5:04.22
Kate Mertus           9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1500m     7    5:14.32
Kate Mertus           9     04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1500m     5    5:13.05
Kate Mertus           9     04   Corning           Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   3000m     5    11:36.88
Kate Mertus           9     04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1500m     25   5:19.56
Kate Mertus           9     04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1000m     4    3:21.28
Kate Mertus           9     04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    600m      5    1:53.12
Kate Mertus           9     04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  3000m     3    11:36.84
Madeline Burns        9     04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    2000mSt   3    9:45.01
Madeline Burns        9     04   Corning           Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1000m     12   3:40.57
Madeline Burns        9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     26   5:30.10
Maeve Holman          12    04   Corning           Hawk Nest Steeple      4/15/2017   2000mSt   4    8:27.64
Maeve Holman          12    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1500m     4    5:10.94
Maeve Holman          12    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     5    3:19.40
Maeve Holman          12    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     10   3:24.21
Maeve Holman          12    04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     8    3:11.88
Maeve Holman          12    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     2    3:13.19
Maeve Holman          12    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     5    11:35.72
Maeve Holman          11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     12   5:09.96
Maeve Holman          11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     6    5:03.66
Maeve Holman          11    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     6    10:48.98
Maeve Holman          11    04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     11   5:07.24
Maeve Holman          11    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000m     18   10:55.24
Maeve Holman          11    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   3000m     2    10:56.97
Maeve Holman          11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3000m     5    11:16.56
Maeve Holman          11    04   Corning           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     4    11:07.07
Maeve Holman          11    04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     5    11:26.05
Maeve Holman          11    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     12   5:15.68
Maeve Holman          11    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     6    5:12.22
Maeve Holman          11    04   Corning           Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  3000m     2    11:30.66
Maeve Holman          11    04   Corning           Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  600m      7    1:50.98
Maeve Holman          11    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     10   3:17.02
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1500m     10   5:01.70
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   1500m     6    5:03.88
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3000m     9    11:22.05
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    1500m     3    5:05.80
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        5/1/2015    800m      4    2:28.44
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/25/2015   3000m     3    11:09.87
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     19   5:24.74
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1000m     10   3:18.95
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1000m     4    3:17.57
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1500m     3    5:10.37
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   3000m     4    11:32.22
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1000m     12   3:19.64
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1500m     7    5:29.58
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    600m      4    1:52.53
Maeve Holman          10    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  3000m     7    12:18.32
Maeve Holman          9     04   Corning           Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   1500m     14   5:13.88
Maeve Holman          9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3000m     9    11:39.39
Maeve Holman          9     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    1500m     8    5:18.67
Maeve Holman          9     04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3000m     3    11:28.65
Maeve Holman          9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   800m      8    2:38.63
Maeve Holman          9     04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1000m     7    3:17.67
Maeve Holman          9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1000m     5    3:13.84
Maeve Holman          9     04   Corning           Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1500m     8    5:17.18
Maeve Holman          9     04   Corning           New Balance Gm         1/25/2014   1000m     86   3:27.53
Maeve Holman          9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1000m     2    3:13.91
Maeve Holman          9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  600m      5    1:50.68
Maeve Holman          9     04   Corning           Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  3000m     3    11:12.64
Maeve Holman          8     04   Corning           NB Nationals-JH        6/14/2013   1 Mile    16   5:35.20
Maeve Holman          8     04   Corning           Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   1500m     7    5:05.17
Maeve Holman          8     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   1500m     4    5:03.05
Maeve Holman          8     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/10/2013   1500m     8    5:05.69
Maeve Holman          8     04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    3000m     3    11:29.00
Maeve Holman          8     04   Corning           NBIN Nat JH Mile       3/10/2013   1 Mile    9    5:29.20
Maeve Holman          8     04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   1500m     5    5:15.39
Maeve Holman          8     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class D1         2/1/2013    1500m     4    5:16.77
Maeve Holman          8     04   Corning           Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   1000m     9    3:23.57
Maeve Holman          8     04   Corning           Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   1000m     4    3:23.34
Maeve Holman          8     04   Corning           Age Group Meet3        1/18/2013   600m      2    1:50.54
Maeve Holman          8     04   Corning           Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   1000m     4    3:24.99
Maeve Holman          8     04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/5/2013    1500m     24   5:24.17
Maeve Holman          8     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/15/2012  1500m     8    5:25.48
Marian Cooper         12    04   Corning           Hawk Nest Steeple      4/15/2017   2000mSt   5    8:39.74
Marian Cooper         12    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3000m     6    11:47.22
Marian Cooper         12    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     14   5:29.29
Marian Cooper         12    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     9    5:34.90
Marian Cooper         12    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     12   3:38.81
Marian Cooper         11    04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   3000m     7    12:15.82
Marian Cooper         11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3000m     9    11:56.68
Marian Cooper         11    04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3000m     4    11:50.62
Marian Cooper         11    04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     9    11:42.54
Marian Cooper         11    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  3000m     5    11:45.32
Marian Cooper         11    04   Corning           Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1000m     9    3:28.33
Marian Cooper         11    04   Corning           Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1500m     6    5:30.24
Marian Cooper         11    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     22   5:28.21
Marian Cooper         10    04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    3000m     9    11:19.18
Marian Cooper         10    04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    1500m     9    5:17.00
Marian Cooper         10    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/25/2015   3000m     5    11:29.42
Marian Cooper         10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     18   5:22.91
Marian Cooper         10    04   Corning           His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    3000m     4    11:38.09
Marian Cooper         10    04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1500m     11   5:21.54
Marian Cooper         10    04   Corning           Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   3000m     6    11:41.90
Marian Cooper         10    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3000m     14   11:36.26
Marian Cooper         10    04   Corning           Age Group 11/12        12/27/2014  1000m     6    3:28.85
Marian Cooper         10    04   Corning           Age Group 11/12        12/27/2014  600m      13   1:56.87
Marian Cooper         10    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  3000m     8    12:18.37
Marian Cooper         9     04   Corning           Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3000m     11   11:16.47
Marian Cooper         9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3000m     5    11:15.97
Marian Cooper         9     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    3000m     2    11:26.72
Marian Cooper         9     04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    1500m     10   5:18.19
Marian Cooper         9     04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1500m     8    5:14.45
Marian Cooper         9     04   Corning           Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1500m     9    5:18.54
Marian Cooper         9     04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   1000m     21   3:23.02
Marian Cooper         9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1500m     11   5:32.87
Natalie Powers        10    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1500m     18   5:52.50
Natalie Powers        10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     18   5:45.14
Natalie Powers        10    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     31   12:26.39
Pearl Cooper          12    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    800m      1    2:25.32
Pearl Cooper          12    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      12   1:50.50
Pearl Cooper          12    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      7    1:46.52
Pearl Cooper          12    04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      15   1:46.37
Pearl Cooper          12    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    600m      7    1:50.42
Pearl Cooper          12    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     10   5:28.09
Pearl Cooper          12    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      1    1:46.23
Pearl Cooper          12    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     20   3:27.68
Pearl Cooper          11    04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   800m      4    2:31.32
Pearl Cooper          11    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1500m     3    5:05.26
Pearl Cooper          11    04   Corning           Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     16   5:22.19
Pearl Cooper          11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     7    5:17.48
Pearl Cooper          11    04   Corning           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   600m      9    1:50.22
Pearl Cooper          11    04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     9    3:24.73
Pearl Cooper          11    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    600m      13   1:47.57
Pearl Cooper          11    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     4    3:13.57
Pearl Cooper          11    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  600m      4    1:49.05
Pearl Cooper          11    04   Corning           Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1500m     1    5:14.53
Pearl Cooper          11    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     15   3:22.24
Pearl Cooper          10    04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1500m     15   5:04.99
Pearl Cooper          10    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   800m      4    2:27.82
Pearl Cooper          10    04   Corning           Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   800m      28   2:35.67
Pearl Cooper          10    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        5/1/2015    800m      5    2:29.14
Pearl Cooper          10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     3    3:02.37
Pearl Cooper          10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   600m      7    1:47.06
Pearl Cooper          10    04   Corning           His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    600m      3    1:45.22
Pearl Cooper          10    04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1000m     5    3:13.90
Pearl Cooper          10    04   Corning           Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1500m     6    5:07.47
Pearl Cooper          10    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   600m      17   1:46.73
Pearl Cooper          10    04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1000m     1    3:12.32
Pearl Cooper          10    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1500m     1    5:29.53
Pearl Cooper          10    04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  600m      1    1:47.45
Pearl Cooper          10    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     4    3:15.61
Pearl Cooper          9     04   Corning           Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   1500m     13   5:13.51
Pearl Cooper          9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   1500m     7    5:02.34
Pearl Cooper          9     04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/15/2014   2000mSt   4    8:12.14
Pearl Cooper          9     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    800m      11   2:33.54
Pearl Cooper          9     04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    2000mSt   3    8:15.64
Pearl Cooper          9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   800m      5    2:28.87
Pearl Cooper          9     04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   600m      12   1:48.90
Pearl Cooper          9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    600m      5    1:46.40
Pearl Cooper          9     04   Corning           Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   600m      6    1:45.91
Pearl Cooper          9     04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   600m      17   1:47.53
Pearl Cooper          9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1000m     3    3:20.07
Pearl Cooper          9     04   Corning           Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1500m     6    5:37.29
Pearl Cooper          8     04   Corning           Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   800m      20   2:34.22
Pearl Cooper          8     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   1500m     8    5:28.69
Alexis Gielskie       10    04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   1500m     15   5:57.58
Alexis Gielskie       10    04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     8    5:59.77
Alexis Gielskie       10    04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      26   2:58.96
Alexis Gielskie       10    04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     31   3:55.36
Alexis Gielskie       10    04   Delhi             Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     51   6:10.87
Alexis Gielskie       10    04   Delhi             Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1500m     12   6:06.80
Alexis Gielskie       10    04   Delhi             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     61   6:11.20
Alexis Gielskie       10    04   Delhi             Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1000m     14   3:55.49
Autumn Dorr           10    04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     8    12:02.25
Autumn Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   3000m     6    12:41.68
Autumn Dorr           9     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     6    12:38.63
Autumn Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     14   12:23.95
Autumn Dorr           9     04   Delhi             Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     21   12:22.87
Autumn Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   3000m     13   13:44.00
Autumn Dorr           8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/21/2015   3000m     6    12:50.63
Autumn Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Yellowjacket Inv       5/8/2015    800m      22   2:57.00
Autumn Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         5/1/2015    3000m     7    12:56.73
Autumn Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/24/2015   3000m     7    12:42.00
Autumn Dorr           8     04   Delhi             Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   3000m     12   12:30.12
Cella Schnabel        8     04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   2000mSt   3    8:52.67
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     6    5:27.41
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      7    2:41.64
Jillian Lees          10    04   Delhi             New Balance Games      1/20/2017   1000m     9    3:28.83
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      11   2:29.01
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   800m      5    2:34.82
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     6    5:32.80
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     14   5:32.03
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      10   2:35.33
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      10   2:33.73
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     13   3:24.00
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1000m     4    3:21.10
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     6    5:35.33
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     5    3:29.03
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     10   5:42.12
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     10   3:25.48
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     26   5:41.30
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     26   3:31.06
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     23   3:31.04
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1000m     3    3:28.64
Jillian Lees          9     04   Delhi             Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   600m      6    1:54.00
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   1500m     13   5:44.26
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   800m      7    2:44.56
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/21/2015   1500m     10   5:45.27
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/21/2015   800m      5    2:42.30
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Yellowjacket Inv       5/8/2015    800m      11   2:42.63
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         5/1/2015    1500m     6    5:37.48
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         5/1/2015    800m      7    2:45.24
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/24/2015   1500m     6    6:01.40
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/24/2015   800m      16   2:57.43
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   800m      19   2:54.99
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1000m     24   3:44.38
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1000m     21   3:44.22
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1000m     51   3:51.30
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1000m     8    3:47.97
Jillian Lees          8     04   Delhi             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     31   3:43.75
Kate Davis            9     04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   3000m     10   13:34.29
Kate Davis            9     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     5    12:37.29
Kate Davis            9     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     16   13:06.86
Kate Davis            9     04   Delhi             Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     25   12:44.60
Kate Davis            9     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   3000m     6    12:51.39
Kate Davis            9     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     7    12:49.31
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    2000mSt   2    8:26.63
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     9    12:13.36
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     5    5:31.38
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      11   2:43.92
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     9    3:30.99
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      19   1:54.91
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     17   3:32.90
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      19   1:56.47
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     4    3:33.50
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1500m     3    5:45.60
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     7    3:32.54
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    600m      5    1:56.79
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     2    3:31.19
Kelsey Young          9     04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  600m      3    1:56.66
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     24   5:38.57
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     17   11:51.65
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   1500m     3    5:27.54
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   3000m     5    12:18.30
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   MAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     4    5:27.99
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   MAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     2    11:59.21
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   3000m     4    12:07.74
Kelsey Young          8     04   Deposit-Hancock   Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     4    12:19.24
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     7    11:59.77
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     10   12:08.19
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     19   5:51.68
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     11   12:08.70
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Small School Inv       1/21/2017   3000m     6    12:17.46
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    3000m     3    12:31.54
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     16   3:50.82
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     20   5:51.87
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     33   12:29.75
Emily Miller          9     04   Dryden            Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   3000m     5    12:48.91
Teaghan Murphy        10    04   Dryden            Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   400mH     10   1:16.98
Teaghan Murphy        10    04   Dryden            IAC Championship       5/20/2016   400mH     10   1:17.34
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    800m      4    2:33.29
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      8    1:48.00
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      6    1:45.58
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      27   1:50.76
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    600m      2    1:49.64
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     10   3:30.14
Aleziah Brooks        10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      8    1:46.38
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     7    5:03.79
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     8    5:08.45
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     10   5:06.67
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      5    2:29.72
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     2    5:19.21
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   800m      7    2:32.24
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     10   3:17.04
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1500m     12   5:13.75
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     6    3:17.39
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     9    5:21.30
Aleziah Brooks        9     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     21   11:43.79
Aleziah Brooks        8     04   Elmira District   NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    28   5:40.81
Aleziah Brooks        8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1500m     18   5:11.35
Aleziah Brooks        8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   800m      7    2:32.65
Aleziah Brooks        8     04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    1500m     4    5:08.96
Aneisa Dodson         8     04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    800m      5    2:36.96
Aneisa Dodson         8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     7    5:19.05
Aneisa Dodson         8     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     15   3:32.43
Aneisa Dodson         8     04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     6    11:42.73
Aneisa Dodson         8     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     21   5:27.57
Anna Devlin           10    04   Elmira District   NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     12   5:54.24
Anna Devlin           10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     17   3:44.68
Anna Devlin           10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     15   12:35.41
Anna Devlin           10    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1000m     15   3:48.36
Anna Lares            11    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     16   5:55.75
Anna Lares            11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     15   3:49.32
Casey Roman           11    04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3000m     2    11:17.87
Casey Roman           11    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     3    5:00.81
Casey Roman           11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     4    5:08.94
Casey Roman           11    04   Elmira District   Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     11   3:18.40
Casey Roman           11    04   Elmira District   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     10   5:09.93
Casey Roman           11    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1000m     3    3:15.95
Casey Roman           11    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     2    5:13.92
Casey Roman           11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     5    3:22.70
Casey Roman           11    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     10   5:18.10
Casey Roman           10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     3    4:48.91
Casey Roman           10    04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/19/2016   800m      7    2:23.24
Casey Roman           10    04   Elmira District   Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      2    2:23.73
Casey Roman           10    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     5    4:58.41
Casey Roman           10    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   400m      1    1:04.35
Casey Roman           10    04   Elmira District   Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     1    10:32.83
Casey Roman           10    04   Elmira District   Varsity Select         2/20/2016   600m      4    1:43.54
Casey Roman           10    04   Elmira District   Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     2    4:56.06
Casey Roman           10    04   Elmira District   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     3    5:01.08
Casey Roman           10    04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     5    3:06.89
Casey Roman           10    04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     2    3:08.16
Casey Roman           10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     5    5:05.54
Casey Roman           10    04   Elmira District   Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1000m     2    3:22.91
Casey Roman           9     04   Elmira District   NY State Champ         6/13/2015   800m R         2:18.91
Casey Roman           9     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/21/2015   800m      3    2:13.63
Casey Roman           9     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   1500m     3    4:53.92
Casey Roman           9     04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        5/1/2015    800m      1    2:23.63
Casey Roman           9     04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/25/2015   1500m     2    4:56.71
Casey Roman           9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     7    5:04.29
Casey Roman           9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1000m     6    3:13.27
Casey Roman           9     04   Elmira District   His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1500m     6    5:08.84
Casey Roman           9     04   Elmira District   Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1000m     7    3:15.79
Casey Roman           9     04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1500m     19   5:07.82
Elizabeth Ostrander   8     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      3    2:28.73
Elizabeth Ostrander   8     04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1500m     2    5:06.00
Elizabeth Ostrander   8     04   Elmira District   NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      1    2:28.94
Elizabeth Ostrander   8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     4    3:18.27
Elizabeth Ostrander   8     04   Elmira District   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     21   5:21.81
Elizabeth Ostrander   8     04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     6    5:18.12
Elizabeth Ostrander   8     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     9    11:29.86
Mackenzie Tubbs       12    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     1    11:04.99
Mackenzie Tubbs       12    04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1500m     3    5:07.00
Mackenzie Tubbs       12    04   Elmira District   NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3000m     3    11:17.27
Mackenzie Tubbs       12    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     3    3:06.83
Mackenzie Tubbs       12    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     3    3:08.41
Mackenzie Tubbs       12    04   Elmira District   Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1500m     7    5:09.05
Mackenzie Tubbs       12    04   Elmira District   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     9    3:11.97
Mackenzie Tubbs       12    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     3    5:17.77
Mackenzie Tubbs       12    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     7    3:14.72
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   3000m     7    11:42.70
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     9    10:58.71
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     5    4:55.31
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000m     13   10:34.96
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      6    2:28.61
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     3    10:39.96
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     3    11:02.19
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1500m     3    4:56.04
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     3    4:58.69
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     5    3:09.64
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     2    11:06.52
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     3    5:05.13
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1500m     3    5:20.55
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  3000m     3    11:43.81
Mackenzie Tubbs       11    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     14   11:20.80
Mackenzie Tubbs       10    04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/21/2015   1500m     5    4:53.09
Mackenzie Tubbs       10    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   800m      1    2:21.79
Mackenzie Tubbs       10    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        5/1/2015    800m      2    2:23.86
Mackenzie Tubbs       10    04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/25/2015   1500m     3    4:57.21
Mackenzie Tubbs       10    04   Elmira District   Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   3000m     1    10:48.10
Mackenzie Tubbs       10    04   Elmira District   New Bal Nationals      3/14/2015   1600m R        5:13.08
Mackenzie Tubbs       10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     4    3:03.47
Mackenzie Tubbs       10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     5    5:03.08
Mackenzie Tubbs       10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1000m     4    3:07.28
Mackenzie Tubbs       10    04   Elmira District   Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1500m     1    4:56.65
Mackenzie Tubbs       10    04   Elmira District   Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1000m     4    3:10.53
Mackenzie Tubbs       10    04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3000m     7    10:47.50
Mackenzie Tubbs       10    04   Elmira District   Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1500m     1    5:12.96
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   New Bal Nat-Fresh      6/13/2014   2 Mile    15   11:39.23
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   1500m     3    4:54.95
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3000m     4    10:37.83
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/15/2014   3000m     5    10:39.71
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    1500m     1    4:53.48
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3000m     1    10:50.49
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   1500m     2    4:58.49
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   New Bal Nation-Fr      3/16/2014   1 Mile    17   5:20.96
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1500m     3    4:56.18
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    3000m     4    10:51.20
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1500m     2    4:58.01
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   3000m     1    10:47.02
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   1500m     7    4:57.65
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1500m     4    5:12.33
Mackenzie Tubbs       9     04   Elmira District   Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  3000m     2    11:07.26
Mackenzie Tubbs       8     04   Elmira District   NB Nationals-JH        6/14/2013   1 Mile    14   5:33.95
Mackenzie Tubbs       8     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   1500m     5    5:02.74
Mackenzie Tubbs       8     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   3000m     4    10:53.15
Mackenzie Tubbs       8     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/16/2013   3000m     3    10:56.11
Mackenzie Tubbs       8     04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/10/2013   1500m     7    5:01.36
Mackenzie Tubbs       8     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    3000m     2    11:02.80
Mackenzie Tubbs       8     04   Elmira District   Owego Invite           4/19/2013   1500m     5    5:25.07
Mackenzie Tubbs       8     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/13/2013   3000m     3    11:39.37
Mackenzie Tubbs       8     04   Elmira District   NBIN Nat JH Mile       3/10/2013   1 Mile    18   5:35.93
Mackenzie Tubbs       8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-St Qual      2/23/2013   1500m     6    5:15.95
Mackenzie Tubbs       8     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class D1         2/1/2013    1500m     5    5:16.99
Mackenzie Tubbs       8     04   Elmira District   Hurley-Quinney Inv     1/26/2013   3000m     6    11:43.8
Madaleen Nelan        10    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      1    2:25.83
Madaleen Nelan        10    04   Elmira District   NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     2    5:15.79
Madaleen Nelan        10    04   Elmira District   NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      31   1:44.49
Madaleen Nelan        10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      2    1:40.79
Madaleen Nelan        10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      3    1:43.64
Madaleen Nelan        10    04   Elmira District   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      12   1:46.16
Madaleen Nelan        10    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1000m     4    3:18.37
Madaleen Nelan        10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     3    3:16.08
Madaleen Nelan        9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      4    2:29.98
Madaleen Nelan        9     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     5    5:33.40
Madaleen Nelan        9     04   Elmira District   Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   800m      8    2:35.56
Madaleen Nelan        9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3000m     14   12:18.78
Madaleen Nelan        9     04   Elmira District   Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3000m     11   11:35.21
Madaleen Nelan        9     04   Elmira District   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     13   12:01.51
Madaleen Nelan        9     04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    600m      28   1:55.12
Madaleen Nelan        9     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     32   3:38.65
Olivia Lovejoy        11    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     2    5:13.34
Olivia Lovejoy        11    04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3000m     4    11:19.15
Olivia Lovejoy        11    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     5    11:12.71
Olivia Lovejoy        11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     8    5:17.02
Olivia Lovejoy        11    04   Elmira District   Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1500m     9    5:10.97
Olivia Lovejoy        11    04   Elmira District   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3000m     5    11:01.16
Olivia Lovejoy        11    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3000m     6    11:25.99
Olivia Lovejoy        11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     8    11:53.02
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    2000mSt   2    7:21.01
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      5    2:31.82
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     4    4:52.77
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   2000mSt   1    7:37.13
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     4    4:59.29
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   2000mSt   1    7:44.70
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     5    10:50.03
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     7    5:04.85
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1000m     26   3:10.72
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1500m     5    5:08.30
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     2    3:05.93
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1500m     10   5:12.01
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     4    11:15.12
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     12   3:17.00
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     7    5:12.95
Olivia Lovejoy        10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     5    3:14.47
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1500m     8    5:00.51
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   1500m     8    5:05.57
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/21/2015   3000m     7    10:57.24
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   800m      4    2:30.33
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    1500m     6    5:10.04
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    3000m     1    11:10.29
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   2000mSt   1    8:28.81
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     8    5:05.05
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   3000m     5    11:23.80
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1500m     7    5:10.00
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    600m      11   1:54.65
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1500m     7    5:10.39
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3000m     11   11:26.17
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1500m     2    5:22.63
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     4    3:28.83
Olivia Lovejoy        9     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3000m     9    11:34.45
Olivia Lovejoy        8     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/15/2014   2000mSt   3    8:04.66
Olivia Lovejoy        8     04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    2000mSt   1    8:13.26
Olivia Lovejoy        8     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    2000mSt   2    8:06.63
Olivia Lovejoy        8     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   2000mSt   4    8:27.69
Olivia Lovejoy        8     04   Elmira District   NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    1500m     8    5:19.52
Olivia Lovejoy        8     04   Elmira District   New Bal Nation-JH      3/16/2014   1 Mile    14   5:36.62
Olivia Lovejoy        8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1500m     11   5:21.67
Olivia Lovejoy        8     04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1000m     6    3:25.84
Olivia Lovejoy        8     04   Elmira District   Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   1500m     6    5:29.57
Olivia Lovejoy        8     04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   1000m     19   3:21.36
Olivia Lovejoy        8     04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1500m     10   5:29.73
Olivia Lovejoy        7     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/16/2013   1500m     18   5:36.39
Olivia Lovejoy        7     04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/10/2013   1500m     14   5:27.70
Olivia Lovejoy        7     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2013    800m      10   2:39.62
Olivia Lovejoy        7     04   Elmira District   Windsor NY-PA          4/20/2013   1500m     11   5:31.14
Olivia Lovejoy        7     04   Elmira District   Patriot Spring Br      4/2/2013    1500m     3    5:32.38
Olivia Riley          12    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     4    5:23.20
Olivia Riley          12    04   Elmira District   Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     7    3:10.36
Olivia Riley          12    04   Elmira District   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1500m     5    4:59.34
Olivia Riley          12    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3000m     1    11:02.00
Olivia Riley          12    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     2    3:15.10
Olivia Riley          12    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     1    5:06.02
Olivia Riley          12    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     7    5:14.45
Olivia Riley          11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     4    4:49.59
Olivia Riley          11    04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     2    10:40.42
Olivia Riley          11    04   Elmira District   Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   800m      3    2:25.56
Olivia Riley          11    04   Elmira District   Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000m     12   10:34.80
Olivia Riley          11    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     3    4:56.14
Olivia Riley          11    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     1    10:37.93
Olivia Riley          11    04   Elmira District   Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     2    10:40.97
Olivia Riley          11    04   Elmira District   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     2    4:59.14
Olivia Riley          11    04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     2    5:02.58
Olivia Riley          11    04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     3    3:09.49
Olivia Riley          11    04   Elmira District   Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  3000m     1    11:24.27
Olivia Riley          11    04   Elmira District   Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  600m      6    1:50.82
Olivia Riley          11    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     2    5:01.08
Olivia Riley          10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1500m     13   5:02.43
Olivia Riley          10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   1500m     7    5:04.59
Olivia Riley          10    04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/21/2015   3000m     5    10:46.37
Olivia Riley          10    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   3000m     3    10:55.66
Olivia Riley          10    04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    3000m     3    11:25.66
Olivia Riley          10    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        5/1/2015    1500m     5    5:03.09
Olivia Riley          10    04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/25/2015   1500m     1    4:56.36
Olivia Riley          10    04   Elmira District   Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   1500m     6    5:08.37
Olivia Riley          10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     6    3:15.71
Olivia Riley          10    04   Elmira District   His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1000m     5    3:19.65
Olivia Riley          10    04   Elmira District   Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   3000m     5    11:46.87
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   New Bal Nat-Fresh      6/14/2014   1 Mile    10   5:14.97
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   New Bal Nat-Fresh      6/13/2014   2 Mile    12   11:34.66
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3000m     5    10:30.86
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   3000m     2    10:31.84
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/15/2014   800m      5    2:22.21
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/9/2014    1500m     5    5:00.00
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    800m      4    2:25.60
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/19/2014   3000m     2    11:07.89
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    1500m     4    5:09.82
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   New Bal Nation-Fr      3/16/2014   1 Mile    23   5:24.97
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1500m     4    5:01.48
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    3000m     5    10:54.43
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1500m     5    5:05.83
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   3000m     18   11:24.28
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1500m     6    5:18.39
Olivia Riley          9     04   Elmira District   Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1500m     4    5:25.20
Olivia Riley          8     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/23/2013   800m      7    2:32.32
Olivia Riley          8     04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/10/2013   1500m     12   5:11.35
Olivia Riley          8     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/13/2013   1500m     7    5:29.29
Olivia Riley          8     04   Elmira District   Age Group Meet2        1/12/2013   3000m     3    12:15.64
Olivia Steed          11    04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3000m     8    11:57.05
Olivia Steed          11    04   Elmira District   NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3000m     5    11:49.22
Olivia Steed          11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     4    11:19.95
Olivia Steed          11    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3000m     7    11:54.02
Olivia Steed          11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     7    11:49.04
Olivia Steed          11    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     16   3:24.38
Olivia Steed          10    04   Elmira District   Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   3000m     4    11:52.66
Olivia Steed          10    04   Elmira District   Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     13   11:59.52
Olivia Steed          10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  600m      38   1:53.78
Olivia Steed          9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    800m      7    2:28.41
Olivia Steed          9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   3000m     5    11:26.83
Olivia Steed          9     04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/21/2015   800m      8    2:20.44
Olivia Steed          9     04   Elmira District   Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    800m      9    2:34.56
Olivia Steed          9     04   Elmira District   Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    1500m     7    5:19.39
Olivia Steed          9     04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/25/2015   3000m     4    11:26.59
Olivia Steed          9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   3000m     10   11:56.22
Olivia Steed          9     04   Elmira District   His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    3000m     5    11:52.26
Olivia Steed          9     04   Elmira District   His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    600m      14   1:58.17
Olivia Steed          9     04   Elmira District   Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   3000m     3    11:28.49
Olivia Steed          9     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1500m     5    5:20.33
Olivia Steed          8     04   Elmira District   New Bal Nation-JH      3/16/2014   1 Mile    11   5:34.01
Olivia Steed          8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1500m     10   5:20.29
Reilly Tubbs          10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     3    11:02.38
Reilly Tubbs          10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     11   5:24.25
Reilly Tubbs          10    04   Elmira District   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3000m     9    11:11.54
Reilly Tubbs          10    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     1    5:13.42
Reilly Tubbs          10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     8    5:21.53
Reilly Tubbs          10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     3    11:09.26
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     19   5:17.01
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   3000m     3    11:11.99
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     7    5:07.77
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     2    10:38.30
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     6    5:03.94
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    18   5:21.59
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1500m     30   5:09.40
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Varsity Select         2/20/2016   3000m     2    11:08.61
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     1    4:58.87
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     5    5:06.85
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     3    11:11.02
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     3    5:03.34
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     4    5:07.17
Reilly Tubbs          9     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     7    3:15.50
Taeli Quanz           10    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     5    11:37.26
Taeli Quanz           10    04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    800m      8    2:42.33
Taeli Quanz           10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     10   12:07.93
Taeli Quanz           10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      8    1:55.07
Taeli Quanz           10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     6    11:23.08
Anna Moretti          11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1500m     7    5:49.23
Anna Moretti          10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/20/2016   2000mSt   5    8:36.37
Anna Moretti          10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   800m      8    2:49.27
Anna Moretti          10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     18   5:46.03
Anna Moretti          10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     26   12:52.23
Anna Moretti          10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     39   12:36.94
Chase Yoder           12    04   Elmira Notre Dame NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     25   3:03.39
Chase Yoder           12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     2    3:05.25
Chase Yoder           12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      15   1:53.00
Chase Yoder           12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     4    3:08.65
Chase Yoder           12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      2    1:43.20
Chase Yoder           12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Inv       1/21/2017   3000m     2    11:54.41
Chase Yoder           12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    600m      1    1:46.93
Chase Yoder           12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     4    3:16.90
Chase Yoder           12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     15   5:22.90
Chase Yoder           12    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1000m     2    3:21.24
Chase Yoder           11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      2    2:16.59
Chase Yoder           11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   1500m     1    4:57.06
Chase Yoder           11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   800m      3    2:26.14
Chase Yoder           11    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     1    4:49.47
Chase Yoder           11    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/20/2016   800m      1    2:17.96
Chase Yoder           11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     6    4:58.78
Chase Yoder           11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3000m     2    11:17.14
Chase Yoder           11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      1    2:19.41
Chase Yoder           11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   800m      1    2:22.83
Chase Yoder           11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     4    5:01.24
Chase Yoder           11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     7    3:11.46
Chase Yoder           11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1000m     3    3:15.60
Chase Yoder           11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     14   3:22.03
Chase Yoder           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   1500m     1    5:02.52
Chase Yoder           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/22/2015   800m      1    2:19.63
Chase Yoder           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/21/2015   1500m     1    4:53.52
Chase Yoder           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    800m      3    2:22.56
Chase Yoder           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    1500m     1    5:02.27
Chase Yoder           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Waite Molnar Inv       4/25/2015   800m      3    2:21.57
Chase Yoder           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   1500m     5    5:05.58
Chase Yoder           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame NY State Champ         3/7/2015    1000m     16   3:03.86
Chase Yoder           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     2    3:02.22
Chase Yoder           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1500m     4    5:03.28
Chase Yoder           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1000m     4    3:13.00
Chase Yoder           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1000m     2    3:20.55
Chase Yoder           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1500m     6    5:29.07
Chase Yoder           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Mt        12/19/2014  3000m     2    12:00.34
Claire Kubinski       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1500m     6    5:48.32
Claire Kubinski       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   800m      4    2:44.13
Claire Kubinski       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3000m     9    12:21.43
Claire Kubinski       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     12   3:35.47
Claire Kubinski       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     13   5:26.80
Claire Kubinski       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Inv       1/21/2017   3000m     4    11:58.13
Claire Kubinski       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     5    3:31.09
Claire Kubinski       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     13   5:33.70
Claire Kubinski       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     21   3:29.14
Claire Kubinski       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   3000m     3    12:26.88
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3000m     7    12:10.21
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     13   12:25.02
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     18   5:35.41
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3000m     10   12:20.20
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      15   2:41.10
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     7    5:36.21
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     12   12:04.31
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     17   3:28.64
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     11   12:14.28
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     8    3:31.51
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     23   5:37.44
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     16   12:14.56
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1000m     5    3:30.17
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     28   12:04.76
Claire Kubinski       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     7    5:42.67
Claire Kubinski       9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Waite Molnar Inv       4/25/2015   3000m     9    12:28.66
Claire Kubinski       9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   3000m     12   12:16.50
Claire Kubinski       9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1000m     19   3:36.95
Claire Kubinski       9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1500m     22   5:40.64
Claire Kubinski       9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3000m     20   12:13.18
Claire Kubinski       9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1000m     11   3:45.47
Claire Kubinski       9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1500m     13   5:50.98
Claire Kubinski       9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1500m     4    5:49.55
Claire Kubinski       9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3000m     27   12:38.34
Emma DeBara           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      18   1:54.77
Emma DeBara           10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      38   1:57.83
Hayley Cronin         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     4    5:05.58
Hayley Cronin         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     6    3:17.54
Hayley Cronin         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      9    1:48.02
Hayley Cronin         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Inv       1/21/2017   600m      2    1:52.12
Hayley Cronin         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1500m     1    5:18.54
Hayley Cronin         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     6    3:23.64
Hayley Cronin         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     5    11:21.24
Hayley Cronin         11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1500m     2    5:21.56
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     5    4:55.58
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3000m     4    11:33.47
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     4    5:00.08
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     3    11:04.58
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     9    5:05.48
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    800m      4    2:32.72
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   400m      11   1:06.37
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   800m      2    2:37.91
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     9    5:11.70
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     8    5:17.61
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     4    5:28.74
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   600m      8    1:54.61
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     18   5:32.02
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     26   5:39.54
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1500m     5    5:35.60
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1000m     20   3:42.58
Hayley Cronin         10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     46   5:48.63
Katherine Hallinan    11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1500m     10   6:02.93
Katherine Hallinan    11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    3000m     5    12:50.32
Katherine Hallinan    11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     21   5:51.94
Kristen Oplinger      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   400m      2    1:06.58
Kristen Oplinger      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Inv       1/21/2017   600m      4    1:57.18
Payton Yoder          10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     5    5:07.79
Payton Yoder          10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     5    5:14.92
Payton Yoder          10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Inv       1/21/2017   3000m     3    11:54.53
Payton Yoder          10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     2    3:21.88
Payton Yoder          10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     5    5:16.70
Payton Yoder          10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     9    3:21.28
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   1500m     7    5:13.74
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     5    5:00.41
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     5    11:08.03
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     8    5:05.14
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    1500m     2    5:04.75
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     7    5:11.24
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     9    5:40.20
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     7    11:32.58
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     4    5:03.82
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     1    5:15.04
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3000m     1    11:37.25
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     5    3:16.92
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     10   5:09.38
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1500m     1    5:22.30
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     8    5:14.73
Payton Yoder          9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3000m     1    11:31.70
Deirdre Brett         11    04   Gilbertsville-Mt  Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     21   5:18.65
Deirdre Brett         11    04   Gilbertsville-Mt  Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   1500m     2    5:18.31
Deirdre Brett         11    04   Gilbertsville-Mt  Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   1 Mile    2    5:49.99
Deirdre Brett         11    04   Gilbertsville-Mt  Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   800m      9    2:43.38
Deirdre Brett         11    04   Gilbertsville-Mt  Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     14   5:21.29
Brooke Twitchell      10    04   Groton            Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   800m      18   2:57.29
Brooke Twitchell      10    04   Groton            IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     18   5:49.95
Brooke Twitchell      10    04   Groton            Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3000m     13   13:23.54
Catherine Jenks       11    04   Groton            Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3000m     14   13:33.67
Catherine Jenks       11    04   Groton            Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     14   6:03.81
Catherine Jenks       11    04   Groton            Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1500m     24   6:16.23
Catherine Jenks       11    04   Groton            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     37   12:34.59
Catherine Jenks       10    04   Groton            Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   3000m     14   13:52.66
Catherine Jenks       10    04   Groton            IAC Championship       5/22/2015   3000m     16   13:00.16
Catherine Jenks       10    04   Groton            Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    3000m     16   13:24.96
Catherine Jenks       10    04   Groton            Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1500m     18   6:08.07
Catherine Jenks       10    04   Groton            Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1500m     10   6:15.73
Catherine Jenks       9     04   Groton            Sec 4-Class D          5/21/2014   1500m     10   5:44.50
Catherine Jenks       9     04   Groton            Sec 4-Class D          5/21/2014   800m      12   2:45.40
Catherine Jenks       9     04   Groton            IAC Championship       5/15/2014   1500m     21   5:58.23
Catherine Jenks       9     04   Groton            Odessa-M Legends       5/2/2014    1500m     16   5:47.10
Catherine Jenks       9     04   Groton            Marathon Spring Fl     4/10/2014   1500m     6    6:05.37
Catherine Jenks       9     04   Groton            Sec IV Open Mt 2       1/10/2014   1500m     4    5:45.60
Catherine Jenks       9     04   Groton            Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1500m     13   5:52.35
Catherine Jenks       9     04   Groton            Open Meet 1            12/13/2013  1500m     8    6:01.52
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     16   5:52.43
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     9    5:34.55
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     6    5:40.32
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      20   2:51.87
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     13   5:28.08
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     17   5:25.21
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     4    5:27.87
Alissa French         9     04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     8    11:29.10
Allison Dipetta       11    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    400m      13   1:04.02
Allison Dipetta       11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   400m      9    1:05.11
Allison Dipetta       11    04   Horseheads        Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   400m      3    1:02.86
Allison Dipetta       11    04   Horseheads        Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      14   2:36.81
Allison Dipetta       11    04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   400m      3    1:06.68
Allison Dipetta       11    04   Horseheads        Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   400m      16   1:06.24
Alyssa Walker         9     04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      2    2:26.90
Alyssa Walker         9     04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      1    2:29.75
Alyssa Walker         9     04   Horseheads        NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     30   3:09.94
Alyssa Walker         9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     1    3:04.98
Alyssa Walker         9     04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     2    3:07.99
Alyssa Walker         9     04   Horseheads        Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      6    1:43.73
Alyssa Walker         9     04   Horseheads        Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1000m     1    3:10.65
Alyssa Walker         9     04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     2    3:10.82
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      4    2:17.57
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      1    2:24.98
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/19/2016   800m      4    2:21.16
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      2    2:24.63
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   400m      5    1:02.94
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     1    4:58.22
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   800m      4    2:22.29
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      3    2:27.68
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     3    3:05.98
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   600m      5    1:45.13
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   600m      2    1:43.47
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     1    3:13.15
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   600m      2    1:47.59
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    600m      6    1:44.72
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  600m      6    1:44.25
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1000m     1    3:21.22
Alyssa Walker         8     04   Horseheads        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   600m      2    1:49.88
Ashley Naples         12    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     8    11:32.98
Ashley Naples         12    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     8    11:45.32
Ashley Naples         12    04   Horseheads        Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     16   11:50.78
Ashley Naples         12    04   Horseheads        Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      17   2:48.92
Ashley Naples         12    04   Horseheads        Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3000m     8    11:56.40
Ashley Naples         12    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     9    11:56.81
Ashley Naples         12    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     18   11:52.70
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     18   11:53.73
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     11   5:31.21
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     19   5:30.62
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     8    11:41.89
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     17   5:29.50
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     12   11:55.50
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     12   5:29.36
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     7    11:56.13
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     11   11:59.48
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000m     9    12:03.32
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3000m     8    11:43.39
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     7    11:43.58
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3000m     5    11:56.35
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     10   11:48.70
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     18   5:26.20
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     10   3:26.45
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1000m     13   3:31.13
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1500m     9    5:32.73
Ashley Naples         11    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     25   3:31.67
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   3000m     9    12:05.53
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/21/2015   3000m     12   11:52.89
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   3000m     6    12:01.66
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    3000m     7    12:04.79
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    3000m     7    12:09.47
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    3000m     6    11:53.17
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1500m     15   5:35.18
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   3000m     6    12:00.11
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1500m     18   5:37.78
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1500m     18   5:37.09
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1000m     16   3:32.34
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1500m     17   5:31.65
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1500m     36   5:32.64
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1500m     10   5:34.94
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        Large Schools          12/20/2014  1500m     4    5:36.92
Ashley Naples         10    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1500m     14   5:35.78
Ashley Naples         9     04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/15/2014   1500m     18   5:36.88
Ashley Naples         9     04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   1500m     4    5:33.82
Ashley Naples         9     04   Horseheads        Odessa-M Legends       5/2/2014    1500m     9    5:35.46
Ashley Naples         9     04   Horseheads        Large School Mt        12/27/2013  1500m     18   5:51.02
Ashley Naples         9     04   Horseheads        Open Meet 1            12/13/2013  1500m     7    6:01.07
Julianna Testone      11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     14   5:47.00
Julianna Testone      11    04   Horseheads        Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   800m      10   2:42.32
Julianna Testone      11    04   Horseheads        Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     26   5:45.93
Julianna Testone      11    04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     8    5:43.95
Julianna Testone      11    04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      13   2:54.91
Julianna Testone      11    04   Horseheads        Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     13   3:39.17
Julianna Testone      11    04   Horseheads        Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     24   5:37.70
Julianna Testone      11    04   Horseheads        Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     32   3:33.55
Julianna Testone      11    04   Horseheads        Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     14   3:36.27
Julianna Testone      11    04   Horseheads        Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     16   5:47.23
Julianna Testone      11    04   Horseheads        Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1000m     16   3:35.71
Julianna Testone      11    04   Horseheads        Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1500m     12   5:39.06
Julianna Testone      11    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     26   3:33.84
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   1500m     14   5:25.40
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/21/2015   1500m     13   5:23.21
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   1500m     10   5:39.48
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   800m      15   2:38.31
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    1500m     18   5:37.94
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    1500m     14   5:26.19
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    1500m     9    5:25.83
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   3200m     4    12:09.52
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   3000m     10   12:15.91
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   3000m     11   12:15.80
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    3000m     11   12:17.72
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   3000m     13   12:20.43
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   3000m     17   12:28.97
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3000m     17   11:41.68
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Age Group 11/12        12/27/2014  3000m     2    12:47.28
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     16   3:44.31
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Large Schools          12/20/2014  1500m     8    5:46.83
Julianna Testone      10    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3000m     26   12:30.94
Madalyn Wieder        10    04   Horseheads        Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    400m      29   1:10.29
Madalyn Wieder        10    04   Horseheads        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   600m      14   2:02.94
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     3    11:11.46
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     3    11:02.44
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     3    5:17.21
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     8    5:21.07
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     4    11:06.00
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     6    5:15.10
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     5    11:21.28
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     5    11:10.24
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3000m     3    11:19.03
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     3    10:58.62
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      9    1:56.00
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     9    5:16.31
Madison Klein         10    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      33   1:56.13
Micayla Monks         11    04   Horseheads        Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     28   3:49.41
Micayla Monks         11    04   Horseheads        Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     38   3:43.45
Micayla Monks         11    04   Horseheads        Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     16   3:41.45
Micayla Monks         11    04   Horseheads        Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     20   6:02.57
Micayla Monks         11    04   Horseheads        Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1000m     22   3:47.62
Micayla Monks         11    04   Horseheads        Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1500m     17   5:57.12
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     5    10:57.12
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   3000m     5    11:24.11
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     5    10:45.25
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     11   5:25.74
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1500m     13   5:09.14
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   800m      8    2:34.34
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     6    5:04.06
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     6    5:01.23
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     6    10:57.77
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     4    11:06.78
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000m     1    11:14.82
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     3    5:03.31
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     11   5:35.79
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     12   12:17.14
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     10   5:16.23
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     7    11:38.02
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     10   5:30.34
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Large School Mt        12/29/2015  3000m     3    11:31.74
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     11   11:14.11
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     2    5:22.51
Taeli Quanz           9     04   Horseheads        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3000m     2    11:35.59
Amy Milner            10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     10   11:25.73
Amy Milner            10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   3000m     8    11:47.21
Amy Milner            10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     7    11:39.54
Amy Milner            10    04   Ithaca            Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     13   12:34.23
Amy Milner            9     04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    3000m     11   12:35.68
Amy Milner            9     04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1500m     28   5:58.26
Charlotte Williams    11    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     18   5:15.83
Charlotte Williams    11    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     9    5:15.73
Charlotte Williams    11    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     1    5:28.22
Emma Sorensen         10    04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      6    2:38.10
Emma Sorensen         9     04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      10   2:43.03
Emma Sorensen         9     04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   400m      14   1:06.05
Emma Sorensen         9     04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     17   5:40.38
Emma Sorensen         9     04   Ithaca            Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    2000mSt   12   9:55.74
Grace Widercrantz     11    04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     5    5:17.69
Grace Widercrantz     11    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     9    5:18.24
Grace Widercrantz     11    04   Ithaca            Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     16   5:21.39
Grace Widercrantz     11    04   Ithaca            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3000m     9    11:59.27
Grace Widercrantz     10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    2000mSt   3    7:35.46
Grace Widercrantz     10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   2000mSt   2    7:43.34
Grace Widercrantz     10    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     6    5:03.06
Grace Widercrantz     10    04   Ithaca            Loucks Games           5/14/2016   2000mSt   16   7:48.38
Grace Widercrantz     10    04   Ithaca            Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     6    11:16.68
Grace Widercrantz     10    04   Ithaca            Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   2000mSt   3    8:00.98
Grace Widercrantz     9     04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   3000m     8    11:56.37
Grace Widercrantz     9     04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/21/2015   3000m     11   11:52.77
Grace Widercrantz     9     04   Ithaca            Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   2000mSt   3    8:23.63
Grace Widercrantz     9     04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    1500m     3    5:37.35
Grace Widercrantz     9     04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   3200m     8    12:37.47
Ingrid Comella        10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     18   3:37.29
Ingrid Comella        10    04   Ithaca            Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     27   5:37.12
Ingrid Comella        10    04   Ithaca            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     11   5:47.36
Lizzy Rayle           11    04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     2    11:00.93
Lizzy Rayle           11    04   Ithaca            Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     4    11:01.88
Lizzy Rayle           11    04   Ithaca            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3000m     2    11:16.17
Lizzy Rayle           10    04   Ithaca            NY State Champ         6/11/2016   2000mSt   22   7:32.97
Lizzy Rayle           10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    2000mSt   1    7:19.17
Lizzy Rayle           10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   2000mSt   1    7:26.04
Lizzy Rayle           10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   3000m     2    11:00.61
Lizzy Rayle           10    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     3    10:43.92
Lizzy Rayle           10    04   Ithaca            Loucks Games           5/14/2016   2000mSt   13   7:41.33
Lizzy Rayle           10    04   Ithaca            Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     3    10:43.77
Lizzy Rayle           10    04   Ithaca            Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   2000mSt   2    7:37.76
Lizzy Rayle           9     04   Ithaca            Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    2000mSt   2    7:22.38
Lizzy Rayle           9     04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   2000mSt   1    7:29.14
Lizzy Rayle           9     04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   3000m     3    10:55.25
Lizzy Rayle           9     04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/21/2015   2000mSt   2    7:27.80
Lizzy Rayle           9     04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    2000mSt   1    7:20.58
Lizzy Rayle           9     04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   2000mSt   1    7:35.21
Lizzy Rayle           9     04   Ithaca            Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   3000m     3    11:00.15
Lizzy Rayle           8     04   Ithaca            Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   2000mSt   4    7:49.77
Nisha Sweet           11    04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     11   5:39.22
Nisha Sweet           11    04   Ithaca            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     15   5:55.19
Nisha Sweet           10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     12   5:33.63
Nisha Sweet           10    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     14   11:58.64
Nisha Sweet           10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   2000mSt   5    8:41.54
Nisha Sweet           10    04   Ithaca            Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     18   5:31.66
Zoe Tomasik           11    04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    400m      7    1:06.32
Zoe Tomasik           11    04   Ithaca            Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     33   3:38.79
Zoe Tomasik           11    04   Ithaca            Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      16   1:49.95
Zoe Tomasik           11    04   Ithaca            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1000m     7    3:30.32
Zoe Tomasik           10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   400m      13   1:06.84
Zoe Tomasik           10    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   800m      10   2:32.51
Zoe Tomasik           10    04   Ithaca            Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      7    2:30.92
Zoe Tomasik           10    04   Ithaca            Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     22   5:36.54
Zoe Tomasik           9     04   Ithaca            Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1500m     20   5:16.00
Zoe Tomasik           9     04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/21/2015   800m      4    2:13.96
Zoe Tomasik           9     04   Ithaca            Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   1500m     7    5:15.84
Zoe Tomasik           9     04   Ithaca            Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   800m      2    2:32.10
Zoe Tomasik           8     04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/22/2014   1500m     12   5:32.06
Zoe Tomasik           8     04   Ithaca            Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    1500m     14   5:30.10
Zoe Tomasik           8     04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    1500m     13   5:32.05
Cambri Ruland         10    04   Johnson City      Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   800m      6    2:40.66
Cambri Ruland         10    04   Johnson City      STAC Championship      5/19/2016   800m      15   2:38.82
Cambri Ruland         10    04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      14   2:40.84
Cambri Ruland         10    04   Johnson City      Need for Speed         5/10/2016   1000m     8    3:36.98
Cambri Ruland         10    04   Johnson City      Need for Speed         5/10/2016   800m      4    2:39.73
Cambri Ruland         10    04   Johnson City      Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      16   2:42.40
Cambri Ruland         10    04   Johnson City      Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      17   2:44.28
Cambri Ruland         10    04   Johnson City      Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   800m      7    2:49.33
Cambri Ruland         10    04   Johnson City      Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   800m      17   2:43.33
Cambri Ruland         10    04   Johnson City      Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   600m      17   1:59.20
Cambri Ruland         10    04   Johnson City      Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   600m      26   2:07.05
Cambri Ruland         10    04   Johnson City      Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    600m      50   2:02.60
Cambri Ruland         10    04   Johnson City      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  600m      62   2:04.47
Cambri Ruland         9     04   Johnson City      Section 4-Class B      5/28/2015   800m      10   2:45.86
Cambri Ruland         9     04   Johnson City      STAC Championship      5/21/2015   800m      17   2:40.35
Cambri Ruland         9     04   Johnson City      Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   800m      19   2:40.58
Cambri Ruland         9     04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    800m      13   2:44.38
Cambri Ruland         9     04   Johnson City      Gerry O Invite         5/1/2015    800m      5    2:43.48
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      6    2:40.48
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      8    2:40.88
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      14   1:51.33
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      13   1:50.79
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    600m      3    1:50.57
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      11   1:57.00
Hannah Cluck          9     04   Johnson City      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      31   1:55.54
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     3    5:30.87
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     14   5:21.81
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     7    5:13.82
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Need for Speed         5/10/2016   1000m     2    3:17.95
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     16   5:26.66
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     13   5:30.78
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     18   5:25.99
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     12   5:35.51
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     10   5:34.93
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     24   5:57.77
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     20   5:33.96
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     47   6:00.22
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     22   12:32.69
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     54   5:57.32
Hannah Cluck          8     04   Johnson City      Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3000m     7    12:35.54
Molly Burdick         11    04   Johnson City      NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    2000mSt   3    8:31.98
Molly Burdick         11    04   Johnson City      Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     12   5:24.72
Molly Burdick         11    04   Johnson City      Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     6    5:32.77
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      NY State Champ         6/11/2016   2000mSt   31   8:03.09
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    2000mSt   4    7:46.12
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   2000mSt   1    8:09.70
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     16   5:25.75
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      STAC Championship      5/19/2016   2000mSt   1    7:52.39
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   2000mSt   1    8:06.64
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   400mH     10   1:16.59
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Need for Speed         5/10/2016   1000m     5    3:26.11
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    2000mSt   2    8:15.23
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   3000m     6    11:30.60
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   2000mSt   2    8:11.97
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3000m     11   12:05.46
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     12   5:44.96
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     14   12:21.62
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     28   5:46.48
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     19   12:36.42
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     27   5:40.43
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     15   12:12.84
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1500m     16   5:50.83
Molly Burdick         10    04   Johnson City      Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  3000m     7    12:48.80
Molly Burdick         9     04   Johnson City      Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    2000mSt   15   9:01.40
Molly Burdick         9     04   Johnson City      Section 4-Class B      5/28/2015   1500m     9    5:52.55
Molly Burdick         9     04   Johnson City      Section 4-Class B      5/28/2015   2000mSt   3    8:33.80
Molly Burdick         9     04   Johnson City      STAC Championship      5/21/2015   2000mSt   10   8:53.71
Molly Burdick         9     04   Johnson City      Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   2000mSt   7    9:03.73
Molly Burdick         9     04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    2000mSt   10   9:52.36
Molly Burdick         9     04   Johnson City      JC Speed Day           5/8/2015    800m      2    2:51.84
Molly Burdick         9     04   Johnson City      Gerry O Invite         5/1/2015    1500m     10   5:55.73
Molly Burdick         9     04   Johnson City      Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   1500m     29   6:07.06
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3000m     2    12:27.27
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   3000m     1    12:08.39
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     10   12:22.01
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     16   5:39.71
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1500m     8    6:01.61
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1500m     9    5:53.70
Allison Keefe         10    04   Lansing           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     53   6:00.61
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     13   11:36.14
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3000m     6    11:56.55
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     8    11:34.88
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           Union Springs Inv      5/14/2016   1500m     3    5:28.39
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3000m     6    11:48.98
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   3000m     2    12:06.56
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     10   5:42.37
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     18   5:47.02
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     7    5:35.78
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     15   5:43.35
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     22   12:54.13
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     33   5:46.48
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    600m      49   2:02.49
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           Small School Mt        12/30/2015  3000m     4    12:47.68
Leigh Miller          10    04   Lansing           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1000m     9    3:49.14
Leigh Miller          9     04   Lansing           RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   800m      22   2:53.06
Leigh Miller          9     04   Lansing           Marathon Spring        4/16/2015   1500m     5    5:57.72
Leigh Miller          9     04   Lansing           Marathon Spring        4/16/2015   3000m     2    12:44.86
Leigh Miller          9     04   Lansing           Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   1500m     31   6:10.39
Leigh Miller          9     04   Lansing           His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1000m     24   3:40.84
Leigh Miller          9     04   Lansing           Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   3000m     15   12:26.71
Leigh Miller          9     04   Lansing           Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   3000m     19   12:44.09
Leigh Miller          9     04   Lansing           Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1000m     43   3:37.20
Leigh Miller          9     04   Lansing           Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1000m     10   3:40.71
Leigh Miller          9     04   Lansing           Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    600m      19   2:01.81
Leigh Miller          9     04   Lansing           Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1000m     6    3:42.30
Mikaela Garcia        11    04   Lansing           Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      2    2:34.98
Mikaela Garcia        11    04   Lansing           Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   800m      3    2:38.08
Mikaela Garcia        10    04   Lansing           Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    400m      8    1:06.70
Mikaela Garcia        10    04   Lansing           Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   400m      3    1:06.30
Mikaela Garcia        10    04   Lansing           Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   400m      12   1:08.30
Mikaela Garcia        9     04   Lansing           Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   400m      9    1:07.20
Mikaela Garcia        9     04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/22/2015   400m      13   1:05.63
Mikaela Garcia        9     04   Lansing           Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    1500m     17   5:32.31
Mikaela Garcia        9     04   Lansing           RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1500m     14   5:31.31
Mikaela Garcia        9     04   Lansing           Marathon Spring        4/16/2015   1500m     4    5:43.29
Mikaela Garcia        9     04   Lansing           Marathon Spring        4/16/2015   800m      7    2:52.71
Samantha Mauser       12    04   Lansing           RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      8    2:41.20
Samantha Mauser       12    04   Lansing           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     8    3:28.05
Samantha Mauser       12    04   Lansing           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     11   3:25.57
Samantha Mauser       12    04   Lansing           Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     3    3:32.82
Samantha Mauser       12    04   Lansing           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     8    3:38.72
Samantha Mauser       12    04   Lansing           Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1000m     4    3:36.34
Samantha Mauser       11    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/20/2016   400m      11   1:04.83
Samantha Mauser       11    04   Lansing           Union Springs Inv      5/14/2016   400m      2    1:05.00
Samantha Mauser       11    04   Lansing           Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    800m      8    2:36.36
Samantha Mauser       11    04   Lansing           RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      9    2:44.06
Samantha Mauser       11    04   Lansing           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     12   3:22.59
Samantha Mauser       11    04   Lansing           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1000m     8    3:29.70
Samantha Mauser       11    04   Lansing           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     7    3:31.02
Samantha Mauser       11    04   Lansing           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     8    3:24.55
Samantha Mauser       11    04   Lansing           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     34   3:36.31
Samantha Mauser       11    04   Lansing           Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1000m     18   3:36.40
Samantha Mauser       11    04   Lansing           Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  600m      19   2:01.67
Samantha Mauser       11    04   Lansing           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     35   3:44.80
Samantha Mauser       11    04   Lansing           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     50   5:55.50
Ali Otis              9     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     12   11:32.48
Ali Otis              9     04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   3000m     1    11:49.91
Ali Otis              9     04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     13   11:33.12
Ali Otis              9     04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     6    11:31.42
Ali Otis              9     04   Maine-Endwell     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     8    11:22.23
Ali Otis              9     04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      14   2:36.34
Ali Otis              9     04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000m     6    11:49.67
Alison Otis           10    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     2    11:10.23
Alison Otis           10    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     4    11:03.92
Brook McFadden        12    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      14   2:53.98
Brook McFadden        12    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      16   2:51.74
Brook McFadden        11    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/19/2016   800m      20   2:44.02
Brook McFadden        11    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      12   2:38.93
Brook McFadden        11    04   Maine-Endwell     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      17   2:43.05
Brook McFadden        11    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      19   2:46.77
Brook McFadden        11    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      14   2:55.75
Brook McFadden        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/28/2015   800m      11   2:47.51
Brook McFadden        10    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/21/2015   800m      23   2:47.71
Brook McFadden        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    800m      20   2:50.99
Kalia Brizzolarra     9     04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   2000mSt   2    8:41.94
Kalia Brizzolarra     9     04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    2000mSt   3    8:40.77
Kristin Daino         12    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     14   5:45.40
Kristin Daino         12    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     17   5:52.70
Kristin Daino         11    04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     5    5:37.97
Kristin Daino         11    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     20   5:39.75
Kristin Daino         11    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     19   5:46.40
Kristin Daino         11    04   Maine-Endwell     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     23   5:40.50
Kristin Daino         11    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     15   5:36.79
Kristin Daino         11    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000m     10   12:24.66
Kristin Daino         10    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    800m      12   2:43.39
Kristin Daino         10    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   3200m     7    12:26.09
Lindsey Stokes        8     04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     7    11:54.53
Lindsey Stokes        8     04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     5    11:53.74
Sydney Wisniewski     11    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     9    5:35.13
Sydney Wisniewski     11    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     8    5:30.80
Sydney Wisniewski     10    04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     7    5:41.11
Sydney Wisniewski     10    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     24   5:49.53
Sydney Wisniewski     10    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     20   5:49.04
Sydney Wisniewski     10    04   Maine-Endwell     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     19   5:34.33
Sydney Wisniewski     10    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     14   5:36.09
Sydney Wisniewski     10    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1500m     15   5:46.21
Sydney Wisniewski     9     04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    2000mSt   7    8:55.46
Sydney Wisniewski     9     04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        5/1/2015    2000mSt   6    8:47.71
Sydney Wisniewski     9     04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   2000mSt   7    8:57.76
Aliesha Howard        9     04   Marathon          Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   2000mSt   6    9:41.74
Aliesha Howard        9     04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     19   3:53.34
Aliesha Howard        9     04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     27   4:01.80
Aliesha Howard        9     04   Marathon          Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     12   3:59.50
Aliesha Howard        9     04   Marathon          Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1000m     6    3:58.35
Jamie Struempfler     10    04   Marathon          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      23   3:31.53
Kimberly White        12    04   Marathon          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   400mH     2    1:10.73
Kimberly White        12    04   Marathon          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      29   1:55.15
Kimberly White        11    04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    400mH     3    1:09.57
Kimberly White        11    04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/20/2016   400mH     5    1:11.29
Kimberly White        11    04   Marathon          Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   400mH     2    1:10.62
Kimberly White        11    04   Marathon          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   400mH     2    1:16.10
Kimberly White        11    04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   600m      17   1:56.23
Kimberly White        11    04   Marathon          Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   600m      8    1:49.91
Kimberly White        11    04   Marathon          Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   600m      11   1:56.37
Kimberly White        11    04   Marathon          Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    600m      26   1:54.02
Kimberly White        11    04   Marathon          Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  600m      9    1:55.38
Kimberly White        11    04   Marathon          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  600m      37   1:53.59
Kimberly White        10    04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/18/2015   2000mSt   9    8:50.59
Kimberly White        10    04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   600m      8    1:51.20
Kimberly White        10    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   600m      11   1:51.68
Kimberly White        10    04   Marathon          Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   600m      10   1:51.57
Kimberly White        10    04   Marathon          Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   600m      17   1:53.56
Kimberly White        10    04   Marathon          Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   600m      30   1:55.79
Kimberly White        10    04   Marathon          Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1000m     7    3:37.65
Natalie Thomas        11    04   Marathon          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      20   3:21.05
Anna Raymond          11    04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   2000mSt   7    8:49.55
Anna Raymond          11    04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   2000mSt   7    8:55.27
Anna Raymond          11    04   Newark Valley     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    2000mSt   10   9:13.24
Anna Raymond          11    04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     5    12:27.63
Anna Raymond          11    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000m     13   13:00.73
Colleen Riegel        9     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      22   2:39.53
Colleen Riegel        9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   800m      14   2:41.61
Colleen Riegel        9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     10   5:28.50
Colleen Riegel        9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   800m      19   2:37.95
Colleen Riegel        9     04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     15   5:33.60
Colleen Riegel        9     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     11   5:46.70
Colleen Riegel        9     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   800m      9    2:51.06
Colleen Riegel        9     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      15   2:56.02
Courtney Maule        9     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    400m      8    1:06.45
Courtney Maule        8     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   400m      4    1:01.70
Courtney Maule        8     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   800m      5    2:31.86
Courtney Maule        8     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   400m      3    1:02.08
Courtney Maule        8     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   800m      6    2:25.91
Courtney Maule        8     04   Newark Valley     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    400m      3    1:01.40
Courtney Maule        8     04   Newark Valley     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      3    2:25.70
Courtney Maule        8     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   400m      3    1:03.09
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     3    5:15.14
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     4    11:33.86
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     7    5:28.84
Kristina Knight       10    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     6    11:56.86
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     23   5:27.14
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     15   11:45.84
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   1500m     8    5:19.82
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3000m     5    11:47.94
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     8    5:19.72
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     7    11:29.51
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     9    11:45.25
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     13   5:18.92
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     10   11:33.49
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     11   5:23.72
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     5    5:26.68
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     3    11:54.72
Kristina Knight       9     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000m     7    11:55.17
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     5    5:26.33
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     6    11:47.53
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     13   5:42.64
Marissa Silba         10    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     8    12:10.17
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     22   5:19.34
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   1500m     3    5:07.90
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3000m     3    11:28.69
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     7    5:11.74
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     6    11:15.97
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     6    5:12.98
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     3    11:03.03
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     9    5:17.43
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     3    5:17.08
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     2    11:41.10
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1500m     4    5:21.92
Marissa Silba         9     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000m     4    11:37.20
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    3000m     18   12:06.57
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   3000m     3    11:36.98
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/22/2015   3000m     8    12:00.05
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/21/2015   1500m     15   5:29.52
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   3000m     5    11:51.22
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    1500m     23   5:51.12
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    3000m     12   12:40.10
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    3000m     7    12:01.18
Marissa Silba         8     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   3200m     5    12:10.07
Sophie Stewart        10    04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      8    2:45.13
Sophie Stewart        10    04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      14   2:49.95
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      7    2:26.30
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   800m      7    2:35.05
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   800m      8    2:28.67
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      6    2:31.59
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     10   5:14.16
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      9    2:33.51
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      8    2:32.89
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   800m      3    2:40.02
Sophie Stewart        9     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1500m     10   5:28.63
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1500m     21   5:17.50
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   1500m     9    5:22.88
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   3000m     6    12:35.72
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/22/2015   3000m     3    11:16.16
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/21/2015   1500m     6    5:13.54
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   1500m     13   5:42.35
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    1500m     10   5:28.10
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    800m      12   2:47.44
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1500m     12   5:29.88
Sophie Stewart        8     04   Newark Valley     RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   800m      13   2:43.65
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     3    5:17.32
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      5    2:35.74
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     4    5:26.63
Nicole Jeffrey        10    04   Norwich           NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      6    2:38.66
Athena Basdekis       10    04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3000m     13   13:06.39
Athena Basdekis       10    04   Oneonta           STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     28   5:56.21
Athena Basdekis       10    04   Oneonta           Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   1 Mile    8    6:21.39
Athena Basdekis       9     04   Oneonta           Section 4-Class B      5/28/2015   1500m     4    5:22.84
Athena Basdekis       9     04   Oneonta           STAC Championship      5/21/2015   1500m     14   5:24.87
Athena Basdekis       9     04   Oneonta           Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   1500m     14   5:45.56
Athena Basdekis       9     04   Oneonta           Yellowjacket Inv       5/8/2015    1 Mile    1    5:57.40
Athena Basdekis       9     04   Oneonta           Don Howard Invite      5/2/2015    1500m     3    5:32.01
Athena Basdekis       9     04   Oneonta           Doug Quinney Inv       4/24/2015   1500m     1    5:36.50
Athena Basdekis       9     04   Oneonta           Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   1500m     14   5:30.38
Maria Jackson         10    04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   1500m     10   5:42.88
Maria Jackson         10    04   Oneonta           STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     21   12:43.62
Maria Jackson         10    04   Oneonta           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     9    5:40.95
Maria Jackson         10    04   Oneonta           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3000m     13   13:05.83
Maria Jackson         10    04   Oneonta           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     25   5:38.84
Maria Jackson         10    04   Oneonta           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     29   5:43.08
Maria Jackson         10    04   Oneonta           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    600m      40   2:00.16
Maria Jackson         10    04   Oneonta           Small School Mt        12/30/2015  3000m     7    13:34.47
Maria Jackson         10    04   Oneonta           Small School Mt        12/30/2015  600m      8    2:02.63
Maria Jackson         10    04   Oneonta           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     52   5:57.21
Maria Jackson         10    04   Oneonta           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     16   6:05.70
Maria Jackson         10    04   Oneonta           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3000m     9    12:52.05
Angel Keppler         11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     19   5:50.83
Angel Keppler         11    04   Owego             Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     13   3:44.58
Angel Keppler         11    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     42   5:45.50
Angel Keppler         10    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     21   3:33.14
Angel Keppler         10    04   Owego             Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     9    5:34.38
Angel Keppler         10    04   Owego             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     13   5:43.12
Angel Keppler         10    04   Owego             Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     22   5:34.84
Angel Keppler         10    04   Owego             Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     28   3:31.85
Angel Keppler         10    04   Owego             Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1000m     15   3:35.28
Angel Keppler         10    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     29   3:36.70
Angel Keppler         9     04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     19   3:38.40
Angel Keppler         9     04   Owego             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1000m     21   3:40.54
Angel Keppler         9     04   Owego             His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1000m     29   3:48.05
Angel Keppler         9     04   Owego             Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   600m      30   2:04.15
Angel Keppler         9     04   Owego             Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1000m     27   3:46.74
Angel Keppler         9     04   Owego             Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1000m     48   3:48.01
Brittany Sanguanito   10    04   Owego             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3000m     3    12:30.99
Brittany Sanguanito   10    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     12   12:58.35
Brittany Sanguanito   10    04   Owego             NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      21   2:53.69
Brittany Sanguanito   10    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     16   12:52.52
Brittany Sanguanito   10    04   Owego             Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     13   13:11.35
Brittany Sanguanito   9     04   Owego             Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   3000m     6    13:03.95
Brittany Sanguanito   9     04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     18   12:32.06
Brittany Sanguanito   9     04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     15   12:32.45
Brittany Sanguanito   9     04   Owego             Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     19   12:18.95
Brittany Sanguanito   9     04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   3000m     7    13:24.80
Chelsea Corey         9     04   Owego             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3000m     9    13:26.48
Chelsea Corey         9     04   Owego             NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3000m     9    13:01.00
Jenna Hunsinger       10    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     16   5:50.98
Jenna Hunsinger       10    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      20   2:53.94
Laura Jackson         11    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     10   5:36.98
Laura Jackson         11    04   Owego             NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     8    5:45.73
Laura Jackson         11    04   Owego             NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      19   2:51.42
Laura Jackson         11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     18   5:44.64
Laura Jackson         11    04   Owego             Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1000m     5    3:24.32
Laura Jackson         11    04   Owego             Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     3    5:13.46
Laura Jackson         11    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     15   3:24.15
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     13   5:12.37
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     2    5:18.40
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     13   5:18.39
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      8    2:34.74
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     11   5:15.16
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   1500m     3    5:18.24
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1500m     6    5:24.55
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     16   5:45.24
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1000m     6    3:16.81
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     4    5:26.28
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     8    11:38.12
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     11   5:09.64
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1000m     8    3:28.01
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1500m     4    5:25.59
Laura Jackson         10    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     16   5:26.53
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1500m     22   5:18.04
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/28/2015   1500m     3    5:20.97
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/21/2015   1500m     12   5:23.03
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   800m      18   2:39.17
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    3000m     6    11:47.20
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             Doug Quinney Inv       4/24/2015   800m      3    2:40.06
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1500m     17   5:40.18
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   1500m     11   5:28.38
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     16   3:32.29
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     22   5:42.04
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1500m     10   5:19.97
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1500m     14   5:29.68
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1500m     22   5:49.73
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1000m     12   3:26.69
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1500m     34   5:29.09
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     12   3:39.05
Laura Jackson         9     04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     26   3:40.86
Makayla Grantham      12    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      21   1:54.96
Makayla Grantham      12    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      26   2:02.87
Makayla Grantham      12    04   Owego             Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    600m      14   1:58.02
Makayla Grantham      12    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      40   2:00.65
Makayla Grantham      11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   600m      12   1:53.36
Makayla Grantham      11    04   Owego             Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   600m      13   1:55.95
Makayla Grantham      11    04   Owego             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     15   3:46.33
Makayla Grantham      11    04   Owego             Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    600m      38   1:59.94
Makayla Grantham      11    04   Owego             Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  600m      11   1:56.30
Skylar Pierce         11    04   Owego             Hawk Nest Steeple      4/15/2017   2000mSt   3    8:20.74
Skylar Pierce         11    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    2000mSt   1    8:22.77
Skylar Pierce         11    04   Owego             NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    2000mSt   1    8:20.44
Skylar Pierce         11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     16   5:40.02
Skylar Pierce         11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     11   12:12.10
Skylar Pierce         11    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     12   12:14.86
Skylar Pierce         11    04   Owego             Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1000m     11   3:39.31
Skylar Pierce         11    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     26   12:16.22
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    2000mSt   15   8:31.86
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   2000mSt   3    8:41.07
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/19/2016   2000mSt   8    8:38.54
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   2000mSt   7    8:47.68
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    2000mSt   9    9:02.62
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   2000mSt   4    8:43.99
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     16   12:49.83
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3000m     11   12:28.51
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     17   12:29.68
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   600m      32   2:01.17
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     39   3:43.62
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     24   12:45.60
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  3000m     8    12:52.92
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  600m      17   2:00.28
Skylar Pierce         10    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     41   12:45.66
Julianna Farrell      10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      15   2:54.31
Julianna Farrell      10    04   Seton Catholic-B  NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      18   2:51.06
Natalie Honken        11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     13   5:43.88
Natalie Honken        11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      11   2:50.04
Natalie Honken        11    04   Seton Catholic-B  NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     14   5:59.71
Natalie Honken        11    04   Seton Catholic-B  NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      25   2:55.86
Natalie Honken        10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   3000m     4    12:09.87
Natalie Honken        10    04   Seton Catholic-B  STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     21   5:42.92
Natalie Honken        10    04   Seton Catholic-B  STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     17   12:20.81
Natalie Honken        10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     2    5:39.71
Natalie Honken        10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      21   2:48.66
Natalie Honken        10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      24   2:46.75
Natalie Honken        10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   3000m     8    13:28.16
Natalie Honken        10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   800m      11   2:53.70
Natalie Honken        10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   800m      25   2:56.32
Shayna Will           12    04   Seton Catholic-B  Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     10   12:14.58
Shayna Will           11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     16   5:14.61
Shayna Will           11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     4    10:54.03
Shayna Will           11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   1500m     1    5:11.14
Shayna Will           11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   3000m     1    11:24.14
Shayna Will           11    04   Seton Catholic-B  STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     11   5:13.82
Shayna Will           11    04   Seton Catholic-B  STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     10   11:07.05
Shayna Will           11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     4    5:10.54
Shayna Will           11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     2    11:02.96
Shayna Will           11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     9    5:09.76
Shayna Will           11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     5    11:06.21
Shayna Will           11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   1500m     2    5:16.11
Shayna Will           11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   3000m     2    11:22.73
Shayna Will           11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     10   5:13.09
Shayna Will           11    04   Seton Catholic-B  Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     6    11:23.01
Shayna Will           10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    3000m     8    11:19.12
Shayna Will           10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   3000m     3    11:45.10
Shayna Will           10    04   Seton Catholic-B  STAC Championship      5/21/2015   3000m     8    11:19.25
Shayna Will           10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    3000m     8    12:12.03
Shayna Will           10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Gerry O Invite         5/1/2015    3000m     3    11:44.24
Shayna Will           10    04   Seton Catholic-B  Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   3000m     9    12:11.76
Shayna Will           9     04   Seton Catholic-B  Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3000m     15   12:09.38
Shayna Will           9     04   Seton Catholic-B  Sec 4-Class D          5/21/2014   3000m     2    11:55.49
Shayna Will           9     04   Seton Catholic-B  Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   1500m     20   5:47.43
Shayna Will           9     04   Seton Catholic-B  Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    3000m     3    11:48.54
Betsy Gloss           9     04   Southern Cayuga   Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   800m      9    2:57.97
Amber Hession         10    04   Susquehanna Val   NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      26   2:55.98
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     6    5:39.20
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   3000m     7    13:16.07
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     27   5:53.55
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   1 Mile    7    6:20.17
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     8    12:58.61
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     14   5:58.65
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   600m      18   2:01.15
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     32   5:53.61
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   600m      31   2:01.13
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     53   6:16.71
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    600m      57   2:03.88
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1500m     22   6:08.01
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  3000m     6    12:34.42
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     63   6:13.21
Amber Hession         9     04   Susquehanna Val   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     43   12:51.86
Julia Eichenlaub      11    04   Thomas Edison     Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3000m     7    12:54.00
Julia Eichenlaub      10    04   Thomas Edison     Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3000m     8    12:29.65
Julia Eichenlaub      10    04   Thomas Edison     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     14   5:41.25
Julia Eichenlaub      10    04   Thomas Edison     IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     11   12:07.26
Julia Eichenlaub      10    04   Thomas Edison     Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   3000m     6    12:11.15
Julia Eichenlaub      10    04   Thomas Edison     Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3000m     8    12:15.79
Julia Eichenlaub      9     04   Thomas Edison     Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   1500m     20   5:55.87
Julia Eichenlaub      9     04   Thomas Edison     Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   3000m     8    13:07.79
Julia Eichenlaub      9     04   Thomas Edison     IAC Championship       5/22/2015   3000m     12   12:24.90
Julia Eichenlaub      9     04   Thomas Edison     IAC Championship       5/21/2015   1500m     23   5:46.77
Julia Eichenlaub      9     04   Thomas Edison     RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1500m     30   6:00.96
Julia Eichenlaub      9     04   Thomas Edison     RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   3200m     13   13:01.09
Aurora Wulff          9     04   Trumansburg       Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     20   5:46.28
Aurora Wulff          9     04   Trumansburg       Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1000m     26   3:54.80
Berkley Sawester      12    04   Trumansburg       Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   3000m     3    13:11.90
Berkley Sawester      11    04   Trumansburg       Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     18   13:10.12
Berkley Sawester      11    04   Trumansburg       Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3000m     16   13:27.10
Berkley Sawester      11    04   Trumansburg       Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1000m     27   3:57.75
Berkley Sawester      11    04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     44   12:52.03
Berkley Sawester      10    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   3000m     7    12:42.40
Berkley Sawester      10    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/22/2015   3000m     15   12:50.31
Berkley Sawester      10    04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   3200m     14   13:04.44
Berkley Sawester      10    04   Trumansburg       His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    3000m     16   13:40.38
Berkley Sawester      10    04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3000m     31   13:06.81
Berkley Sawester      9     04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/17/2014   3000m     15   13:35.71
Berkley Sawester      9     04   Trumansburg       Union Springs Inv      5/10/2014   3000m     6    13:44.24
Berkley Sawester      9     04   Trumansburg       Odessa-M Legends       5/2/2014    3000m     12   13:58.80
Claire Melvin         11    04   Trumansburg       New Bal Nats-EmEl      6/19/2016   800m      28   2:15.45
Claire Melvin         11    04   Trumansburg       NY State Champ         6/10/2016   800m      19   2:16.26
Claire Melvin         11    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      1    2:14.96
Claire Melvin         11    04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   800m      1    2:19.84
Claire Melvin         11    04   Trumansburg       Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    400m      1    1:00.54
Claire Melvin         11    04   Trumansburg       NY State Champ         3/5/2016    600m      18   1:38.83
Claire Melvin         11    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   600m      2    1:40.43
Claire Melvin         11    04   Trumansburg       Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   600m      2    1:40.50
Claire Melvin         11    04   Trumansburg       Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   600m      1    1:42.86
Claire Melvin         11    04   Trumansburg       Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     2    3:12.56
Claire Melvin         11    04   Trumansburg       Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    600m      3    1:41.26
Claire Melvin         11    04   Trumansburg       Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1000m     2    3:15.32
Claire Melvin         11    04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  600m      4    1:41.19
Claire Melvin         10    04   Trumansburg       NY State Champ-D2      6/12/2015   400mH     6    1:06.17
Claire Melvin         10    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/22/2015   400m      4    1:00.07
Claire Melvin         10    04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   400m      3    1:02.94
Claire Melvin         10    04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   400mH     1    1:07.92
Claire Melvin         10    04   Trumansburg       NY State Champ         3/7/2015    600m      19   1:40.03
Claire Melvin         10    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   600m      2    1:37.77
Claire Melvin         10    04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   600m      2    1:39.93
Claire Melvin         10    04   Trumansburg       His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1000m     11   3:26.62
Claire Melvin         10    04   Trumansburg       Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   600m      2    1:42.94
Claire Melvin         10    04   Trumansburg       Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    600m      1    1:44.19
Claire Melvin         10    04   Trumansburg       Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1000m     1    3:32.87
Claire Melvin         10    04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3000m     21   12:22.01
Faith DeCastro        11    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/20/2016   800m      26   2:49.39
Faith DeCastro        11    04   Trumansburg       Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    800m      19   2:55.18
Faith DeCastro        10    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   1500m     21   5:59.59
Faith DeCastro        10    04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1500m     29   5:58.79
Faith DeCastro        10    04   Trumansburg       His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1000m     28   3:48.00
Faith DeCastro        10    04   Trumansburg       Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1000m     29   3:50.52
Faith DeCastro        10    04   Trumansburg       Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1500m     34   6:09.27
Faith DeCastro        10    04   Trumansburg       Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3000m     29   13:30.87
Faith DeCastro        10    04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1500m     37   5:58.50
Ginny Clifford        9     04   Trumansburg       Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   2000mSt   2    8:35.81
Ginny Clifford        9     04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      9    2:44.07
Kaitlyn Feely         9     04   Trumansburg       Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   2000mSt   4    8:50.40
Kaitlyn Feely         9     04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     15   5:45.19
Mallorie Conroy       12    04   Trumansburg       Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   1500m     2    5:37.94
Mallorie Conroy       12    04   Trumansburg       Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   2000mSt   5    8:51.74
Mallorie Conroy       12    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     14   12:27.61
Mallorie Conroy       12    04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     14   12:31.13
Mallorie Conroy       12    04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     35   12:41.25
Megan Feely           11    04   Trumansburg       Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   1500m     6    5:57.18
Megan Feely           11    04   Trumansburg       Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   800m      7    2:50.80
Megan Feely           11    04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     19   5:55.08
Molly MacQueen        9     04   Trumansburg       Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   2000mSt   1    8:07.54
Molly MacQueen        9     04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     1    10:58.14
Molly MacQueen        8     04   Trumansburg       NY State Champ         6/10/2016   3000m     32   10:57.54
Molly MacQueen        8     04   Trumansburg       Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     2    10:43.61
Molly MacQueen        8     04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3000m     2    10:47.92
Molly MacQueen        8     04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     3    4:57.36
Molly MacQueen        8     04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     1    10:50.02
Molly MacQueen        8     04   Trumansburg       Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   3000m     1    10:52.19
Molly MacQueen        8     04   Trumansburg       Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3000m     1    10:57.73
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    2000mSt   6    8:01.26
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   2000mSt   2    7:58.33
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3000m     10   12:46.66
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           MAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     5    5:28.48
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           MAC Championship       5/20/2016   2000mSt   1    8:31.41
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           MAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     3    12:03.68
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   2000mSt   2    8:25.58
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   2000mSt   3    8:45.12
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   2000mSt   8    8:37.62
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3000m     12   12:15.48
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     10   12:08.07
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   600m      14   2:00.00
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3000m     7    12:13.56
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     18   12:35.72
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   600m      22   1:58.63
Martha Modinger       10    04   Unatego           Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  3000m     5    12:14.46
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   1500m     9    5:33.57
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   3000m     5    12:02.16
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           MAC Championship       5/21/2015   1500m     7    5:37.93
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           MAC Championship       5/21/2015   2000mSt   4    9:08.50
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           MAC Championship       5/21/2015   3000m     3    12:11.24
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Don Howard Invite      5/2/2015    1500m     6    5:40.26
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Don Howard Invite      5/2/2015    3000m     3    12:41.36
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Doug Quinney Inv       4/24/2015   3000m     4    12:19.31
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   3200m     3    12:06.82
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   3000m     12   12:16.77
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1500m     16   5:36.63
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   3000m     10   11:59.90
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1500m     20   5:39.35
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   3000m     7    11:49.41
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1500m     21   5:40.58
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   3000m     13   12:13.79
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3000m     19   11:59.82
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Small School Mt        12/19/2014  3000m     4    12:10.12
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Small School Mt        12/19/2014  600m      11   2:03.55
Martha Modinger       9     04   Unatego           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3000m     24   12:25.79
Mary Rommer           12    04   Unatego           NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     1    5:06.74
Mary Rommer           12    04   Unatego           NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      3    2:34.59
Mary Rommer           12    04   Unatego           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     8    3:20.13
Mary Rommer           12    04   Unatego           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     10   5:23.82
Mary Rommer           12    04   Unatego           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     1    3:20.52
Mary Rommer           12    04   Unatego           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1500m     2    5:21.43
Mary Rommer           12    04   Unatego           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     4    5:14.28
Mary Rommer           12    04   Unatego           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     4    5:02.73
Mary Rommer           12    04   Unatego           Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1000m     1    3:19.31
Mary Rommer           12    04   Unatego           Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1500m     1    5:12.60
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1500m     28   4:56.19
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     4    4:54.36
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3000m     1    10:43.87
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           MAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     1    5:12.60
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           MAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     1    11:34.54
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           MAC Championship       5/20/2016   800m      1    2:28.22
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   800m      1    2:27.56
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     2    4:57.24
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   3000m     1    10:52.79
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     3    4:58.60
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     5    5:06.32
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1000m     5    3:24.70
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     2    5:23.03
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     5    5:28.98
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     7    3:23.53
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     13   5:19.63
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     13   5:19.41
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1000m     10   3:30.83
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1500m     7    5:31.24
Mary Rommer           11    04   Unatego           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     19   5:27.31
Mary Rommer           10    04   Unatego           NY State Champ         6/12/2015   3000m     28   11:00.44
Mary Rommer           10    04   Unatego           Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    3000m     2    10:36.30
Mary Rommer           10    04   Unatego           Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   3000m     1    11:18.03
Mary Rommer           10    04   Unatego           MAC Championship       5/21/2015   1500m     2    4:59.04
Mary Rommer           10    04   Unatego           MAC Championship       5/21/2015   3000m     1    10:55.78
Mary Rommer           10    04   Unatego           Yellowjacket Inv       5/8/2015    800m      2    2:27.02
Mary Rommer           10    04   Unatego           Don Howard Invite      5/2/2015    3000m     2    11:13.00
Mary Rommer           10    04   Unatego           Doug Quinney Inv       4/24/2015   3000m     1    11:27.77
Athena Forconi        9     04   Union Endicott    RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1500m     18   5:55.02
Athena Forconi        9     04   Union Endicott    NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1500m     15   6:00.44
Anna Darling          10    04   Union-Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     12   5:43.09
Anna Darling          10    04   Union-Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     13   12:49.51
Kaitlin Rando         12    04   Union-Endicott    RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      15   2:50.07
Kaitlin Rando         11    04   Union-Endicott    STAC Championship      5/19/2016   400m      21   1:08.93
Kaitlin Rando         11    04   Union-Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   400m      22   1:10.70
Therese Burchill      11    04   Union-Endicott    STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     29   5:57.41
Therese Burchill      11    04   Union-Endicott    Need for Speed         5/10/2016   1000m     12   3:40.15
Therese Burchill      11    04   Union-Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     20   5:54.27
Therese Burchill      11    04   Union-Endicott    RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1500m     21   6:09.52
Therese Burchill      11    04   Union-Endicott    Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     22   3:37.41
Therese Burchill      11    04   Union-Endicott    Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1000m     10   3:34.19
Therese Burchill      11    04   Union-Endicott    Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     16   3:46.34
Therese Burchill      11    04   Union-Endicott    Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     27   6:08.72
Therese Burchill      11    04   Union-Endicott    Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     46   5:58.70
Therese Burchill      11    04   Union-Endicott    Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     15   3:39.26
Therese Burchill      11    04   Union-Endicott    Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     21   6:02.58
Therese Burchill      11    04   Union-Endicott    Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1000m     21   3:42.68
Therese Burchill      11    04   Union-Endicott    Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1500m     18   5:58.02
Therese Burchill      11    04   Union-Endicott    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     59   6:10.32
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1500m     24   5:33.18
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   1500m     10   5:12.55
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   800m      11   2:46.71
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    STAC Championship      5/21/2015   1500m     10   5:14.38
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    STAC Championship      5/21/2015   800m      14   2:38.36
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   1500m     8    5:19.21
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1500m     9    5:22.77
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   1500m     17   5:37.44
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     17   3:34.31
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     24   5:50.78
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1500m     19   5:43.63
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1500m     21   5:39.39
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1000m     17   3:33.32
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1500m     23   5:49.84
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1000m     20   3:33.10
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1500m     28   5:53.87
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1000m     38   3:36.01
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3000m     24   12:45.67
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1500m     12   5:50.19
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     8    3:33.78
Therese Burchill      10    04   Union-Endicott    Large Schools          12/20/2014  1500m     9    5:50.45
Therese Burchill      9     04   Union-Endicott    STAC Championship      5/15/2014   1500m     22   5:57.92
Therese Burchill      9     04   Union-Endicott    Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   800m      21   2:50.53
Therese Burchill      9     04   Union-Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        5/3/2014    3000m     9    13:12.27
Therese Burchill      9     04   Union-Endicott    RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   3000m     7    13:26.69
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo9     04   Vestal            Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3000m     10   12:21.56
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo9     04   Vestal            NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3000m     6    12:11.58
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo8     04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     9    11:11.09
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo8     04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   3000m     6    11:37.28
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo8     04   Vestal            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     11   11:14.22
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo8     04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     5    11:15.88
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo8     04   Vestal            Need for Speed         5/10/2016   1000m     7    3:29.29
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo8     04   Vestal            Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     7    11:21.76
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo8     04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   3000m     4    11:21.53
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo8     04   Vestal            Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     19   5:33.82
Caelan Baldridge-Heywoo8     04   Vestal            RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1500m     14   5:45.71
Charisma Economides   9     04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     15   5:46.55
Charisma Economides   9     04   Vestal            Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1500m     11   5:54.58
Haley Vangorden       10    04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   2000mSt   4    9:08.11
Haley Vangorden       10    04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      12   2:50.28
Jasmine Fahrenkrug    9     04   Vestal            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   400m      5    1:02.84
Jasmine Fahrenkrug    9     04   Vestal            Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    400m      4    1:01.83
Jasmine Fahrenkrug    9     04   Vestal            Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   600m      12   1:54.83
Jasmine Fahrenkrug    9     04   Vestal            Large School Mt        12/29/2015  600m      16   1:57.74
Jasmine Fahrenkrug    8     04   Vestal            Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   400m      11   1:07.57
Jasmine Fahrenkrug    8     04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   600m      23   1:59.78
Jasmine Fahrenkrug    8     04   Vestal            His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    600m      21   2:03.38
Jasmine Fahrenkrug    8     04   Vestal            Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   600m      30   2:00.64
Kate Labosky          11    04   Vestal            NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      5    2:36.38
Kate Labosky          11    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     10   3:34.00
Kate Labosky          11    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     12   3:30.16
Kate Labosky          11    04   Vestal            New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     94   3:38.44
Kate Labosky          11    04   Vestal            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1000m     10   3:35.46
Kate Labosky          11    04   Vestal            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     18   5:59.17
Kate Labosky          11    04   Vestal            Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     25   5:59.72
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     17   5:14.64
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      19   2:32.96
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     8    5:15.10
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     12   5:15.17
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   800m      14   2:35.39
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     9    5:16.99
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      15   2:41.64
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Need for Speed         5/10/2016   800m      3    2:29.86
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     16   5:40.41
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     15   5:20.64
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   800m      10   2:37.30
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     14   5:42.30
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     8    5:33.70
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     8    5:36.78
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     15   3:30.89
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     41   5:54.49
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     41   5:41.63
Kate Labosky          10    04   Vestal            Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     4    5:40.56
Marissa Baugh         11    04   Vestal            NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    2000mSt   4    9:06.71
Marissa Baugh         11    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     11   3:35.17
Marissa Baugh         11    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     20   3:42.42
Marissa Baugh         11    04   Vestal            New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     77   3:31.11
Marissa Baugh         11    04   Vestal            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1000m     9    3:34.26
Marissa Baugh         11    04   Vestal            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     14   5:54.51
Marissa Baugh         11    04   Vestal            Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     14   13:21.60
Simone Davey          9     04   Vestal            Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    800m      9    2:43.85
Simone Davey          9     04   Vestal            NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      10   2:43.00
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1500m     15   5:13.75
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      9    2:27.57
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1500m     7    5:13.16
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      9    2:39.01
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     9    5:09.87
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   800m      9    2:30.47
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     5    5:10.79
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      7    2:33.68
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Need for Speed         5/10/2016   1000m     3    3:19.17
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Need for Speed         5/10/2016   800m      2    2:28.88
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      11   2:34.97
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1500m     10   5:23.65
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      11   2:33.97
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     4    5:28.18
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   800m      3    2:39.48
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000m     10   11:56.60
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      10   2:46.58
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     23   3:37.73
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1000m     9    3:32.99
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     9    3:31.89
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     33   3:34.42
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     12   3:31.80
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     43   5:44.42
Simone Davey          8     04   Vestal            Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     8    5:48.04
Cambria Weeden        11    04   Watkins Glen      Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     16   5:43.70
Cambria Weeden        11    04   Watkins Glen      Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     27   5:42.52
Cambria Weeden        11    04   Watkins Glen      Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     32   5:45.85
Cambria Weeden        11    04   Watkins Glen      Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1500m     7    5:40.50
Cambria Weeden        11    04   Watkins Glen      Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1500m     15   5:43.90
Julia Reilly          10    04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   2000mSt   8    8:50.95
Julia Reilly          10    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/20/2016   2000mSt   8    9:00.14
Julia Reilly          10    04   Watkins Glen      Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   2000mSt   5    9:16.60
Kai Sutterby          10    04   Watkins Glen      Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1500m     5    5:45.82
Kai Sutterby          10    04   Watkins Glen      Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   800m      1    2:38.86
Kai Sutterby          9     04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      12   2:29.52
Kai Sutterby          9     04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   800m      6    2:33.23
Kai Sutterby          9     04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/20/2016   800m      10   2:29.71
Kai Sutterby          9     04   Watkins Glen      Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   800m      6    2:32.47
Kai Sutterby          9     04   Watkins Glen      Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    1500m     7    5:37.63
Kai Sutterby          9     04   Watkins Glen      Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    800m      18   2:54.08
Kai Sutterby          9     04   Watkins Glen      RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      16   2:57.38
Brandi Welch          10    04   Waverly           Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      10   2:49.90
Brandi Welch          10    04   Waverly           Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     8    3:49.54
Brandi Welch          10    04   Waverly           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     11   3:46.74
Brandi Welch          10    04   Waverly           Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     4    13:05.26
Brandi Welch          10    04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     51   5:58.64
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   2000mSt   4    8:41.69
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   3000m     5    13:03.94
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   2000mSt   6    8:41.76
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     13   12:21.33
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     22   5:37.49
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     20   12:21.57
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     20   5:49.57
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     8    5:39.36
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     14   5:43.17
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     34   5:56.84
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     40   3:47.98
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     39   5:52.21
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1000m     8    3:49.90
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1500m     10   5:54.00
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     44   5:44.87
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1000m     13   3:54.62
Brandi Welch          9     04   Waverly           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     9    5:53.58
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     8    5:34.26
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     12   12:40.93
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     16   12:36.67
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     13   12:14.90
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Small School Inv       1/21/2017   3000m     7    12:50.43
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1500m     6    5:44.76
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     3    12:50.32
Elizabeth Fritzen     9     04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     36   12:41.80
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     9    5:54.30
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1500m     21   5:58.76
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     22   5:56.24
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1500m     13   6:01.50
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     25   6:03.34
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     25   13:23.95
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     50   6:08.03
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Small School Mt        12/30/2015  3000m     6    13:26.03
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     55   5:59.34
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     14   6:02.68
Elizabeth Fritzen     8     04   Waverly           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3000m     11   13:14.70
Reagan Vaughn         10    04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     23   3:46.17
Reagan Vaughn         10    04   Waverly           Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     2    3:32.34
Reagan Vaughn         10    04   Waverly           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     9    3:42.80
Reagan Vaughn         10    04   Waverly           Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     3    3:36.86
Reagan Vaughn         10    04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     31   5:38.06
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     10   5:36.83
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     11   12:31.32
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3000m     12   12:15.35
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3000m     9    12:05.46
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Small School Inv       1/21/2017   3000m     5    12:05.68
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1500m     4    5:34.19
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  3000m     2    12:29.19
Sheridan Talada       9     04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     34   12:31.60
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    2000mSt   16   8:40.97
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     19   12:25.77
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   2000mSt   2    8:27.78
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   3000m     3    12:29.34
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/20/2016   2000mSt   4    8:35.07
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000m     12   12:16.31
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   2000mSt   8    8:47.71
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000m     12   12:19.09
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3000m     15   12:31.37
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     15   12:28.92
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3000m     12   12:35.30
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3000m     15   12:15.29
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     19   12:18.87
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1500m     8    5:48.20
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Small School Mt        12/30/2015  3000m     3    12:34.09
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     31   12:16.47
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     6    5:42.24
Sheridan Talada       8     04   Waverly           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3000m     6    12:29.34
Bailey Morgan         10    04   Windsor           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     49   5:55.06
Bailey Morgan         9     04   Windsor           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1500m     17   5:46.18
Bailey Morgan         9     04   Windsor           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     19   5:46.25
Bailey Morgan         9     04   Windsor           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     35   5:59.62
Bailey Morgan         9     04   Windsor           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     48   5:54.47
Bailey Morgan         9     04   Windsor           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1500m     10   5:54.39
Kara Centorani        11    04   Windsor           Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1500m     7    5:36.05
Kara Centorani        11    04   Windsor           Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  1500m     1    5:38.19
Kara Centorani        11    04   Windsor           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     32   5:38.36
Kaylee Stone          12    04   Windsor           Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     1    5:07.69
Kaylee Stone          12    04   Windsor           NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3000m     1    10:43.94
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           NY State Champ         6/10/2016   3000m     33   11:08.95
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000m     11   11:26.56
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1500m     2    4:45.89
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000m     1    10:33.79
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     2    4:56.25
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000m     1    10:25.93
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   1500m     1    5:07.57
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   3000m     1    10:49.43
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1500m     2    4:54.95
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3000m     4    11:04.53
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3000m     5    11:18.43
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     2    5:14.88
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1500m     12   5:17.84
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     17   5:25.86
Kaylee Stone          11    04   Windsor           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1500m     2    5:04.14
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           NY State Champ         6/12/2015   3000m     23   10:25.79
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1500m     4    4:49.06
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    3000m     3    10:42.71
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           Section 4-Class B      5/28/2015   1500m     1    4:48.59
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           STAC Championship      5/21/2015   3000m     1    10:15.76
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    3000m     2    10:47.60
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           Gerry O Invite         5/1/2015    1500m     1    4:56.23
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           Gerry O Invite         5/1/2015    3000m     1    10:53.31
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   1500m     3    5:01.33
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   3000m     2    10:50.09
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1500m     9    5:09.06
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1500m     6    5:10.02
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1500m     5    5:08.69
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1500m     4    5:10.44
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1500m     11   5:18.64
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1500m     26   5:20.14
Kaylee Stone          10    04   Windsor           Age Group 11/12        12/27/2014  1500m     4    5:22.80
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           NY State Champ         6/6/2014    3000m     25   11:01.73
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           Sec 4-St Qual          5/29/2014   3000m     6    10:31.02
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   1500m     2    5:00.19
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           Sec 4-Class B          5/22/2014   800m      1    2:27.25
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           STAC Championship      5/15/2014   3000m     4    10:37.89
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           Parkhurst Inv          5/10/2014   3000m     2    11:04.44
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    1500m     2    5:14.62
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           Gerry O Invite         5/2/2014    3000m     1    11:13.16
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           NY/PA Invitational     4/5/2014    3000m     3    11:12.14
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           Section 4-St Qual      2/15/2014   1500m     7    5:13.79
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           Sec 4-Class D1         2/8/2014    1500m     8    5:22.42
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           Sec 4 Showcase         1/31/2014   1500m     10   5:23.43
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           Hurley-Quinney Lg      1/18/2014   1500m     5    5:21.04
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   1500m     27   5:26.38
Kaylee Stone          9     04   Windsor           Age Group Meet 2       12/20/2013  1500m     5    5:36.12
Kaylee Stone          8     04   Windsor           Sec 4-St Qual          5/30/2013   3000m     5    11:26.56
Kaylee Stone          8     04   Windsor           Sec 4-Class B          5/23/2013   1500m     6    5:16.52
Kaylee Stone          8     04   Windsor           STAC Championship      5/16/2013   3000m     6    11:14.05
Kaylee Stone          8     04   Windsor           Gerry O'Donnell        5/3/2013    3000m     1    11:52.83
Kaylee Stone          8     04   Windsor           Windsor NY-PA          4/20/2013   1500m     9    5:28.83