Tully Runners Girls's Track Database ... Sections 2

[Back to Girls Database Page]

NAME                GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
==================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Cate Tomson           11    02   Albany Academy    Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   3000m     5    11:50.25
Cate Tomson           11    02   Albany Academy    Colonial Council       2/10/2019   3000m     3    11:36.62
Cate Tomson           11    02   Albany Academy    League Meet 6C         1/12/2019   1000m     2    3:39.2
Cate Tomson           11    02   Albany Academy    League Meet 6C         1/12/2019   1500m     2    5:44.3
Cate Tomson           11    02   Albany Academy    Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     15   12:02.08
Cate Tomson           11    02   Albany Academy    League Meet 5A         12/29/2018  3000m     2    12:22.2
Cate Tomson           11    02   Albany Academy    League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  3000m     3    12:34.8
Cate Tomson           11    02   Albany Academy    League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  3000m     5    12:09.1
Cate Tomson           11    02   Albany Academy    League Meet 2D         12/15/2018  1500m     6    5:46.2
Cate Tomson           10    02   Albany Academy    Section 2-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000m     6    12:07.79
Cate Tomson           10    02   Albany Academy    Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   3000m     1    11:51.26
Cate Tomson           10    02   Albany Academy    Colonial Council       5/17/2018   3000m     3    11:53.62
Cate Tomson           10    02   Albany Academy    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    3000m     5    11:59.79
Cate Tomson           10    02   Albany Academy    Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   3000m     9    11:51.28
Cate Tomson           10    02   Albany Academy    Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   3000m     7    12:30.70
Cate Tomson           10    02   Albany Academy    Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    3000m     14   12:12.68
Cate Tomson           10    02   Albany Academy    Colonial Council       1/28/2018   3000m     1    12:07.36
Cate Tomson           10    02   Albany Academy    TCITL Meet 6A          1/6/2018    3000m     5    12:20.8
Cate Tomson           10    02   Albany Academy    TCITL Meet 5C          12/28/2017  1000m     14   3:52.8
Cate Tomson           10    02   Albany Academy    TCITL Meet 5C          12/28/2017  1500m     7    5:37.4
Cate Tomson           10    02   Albany Academy    TCITL Meet 4A          12/17/2017  1000m     11   3:48.1
Cate Tomson           10    02   Albany Academy    TCITL Meet 3B          12/10/2017  3000m     2    12:12.5
Morgan Sears          12    02   Albany Academy    Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   600m      7    1:47.48
Morgan Sears          12    02   Albany Academy    Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   600m      8    1:50.94
Morgan Sears          12    02   Albany Academy    Colonial Council       2/10/2019   600m      7    1:54.92
Morgan Sears          12    02   Albany Academy    League Meet 6C         1/12/2019   600m      1    1:51.8
Morgan Sears          12    02   Albany Academy    Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    600m      10   1:46.93
Morgan Sears          12    02   Albany Academy    League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  600m      11   1:58.2
Morgan Sears          12    02   Albany Academy    League Meet 2D         12/15/2018  1500m     2    5:24.5
Dalia Levy            10    02   Albany High       Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1500m     17   5:39.29
Dalia Levy            10    02   Albany High       Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     21   5:41.73
Dalia Levy            10    02   Albany High       League Meet 6D         1/12/2019   1000m     5    3:47.9
Dalia Levy            10    02   Albany High       Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     34   3:47.83
Dalia Levy            10    02   Albany High       Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     40   5:46.99
Dalia Levy            10    02   Albany High       League Meet 5A         12/29/2018  1500m     2    5:50.6
Dalia Levy            10    02   Albany High       League Meet 2D         12/15/2018  1500m     5    5:45.4
Elli Sol Strich       11    02   Albany High       Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     13   5:18.98
Elli Sol Strich       11    02   Albany High       Suburban Council       5/16/2018   1500m     13   5:08.90
Elli Sol Strich       11    02   Albany High       Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1500m     20   5:19.48
Elli Sol Strich       11    02   Albany High       Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     12   5:25.37
Elli Sol Strich       11    02   Albany High       Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1500m     7    5:12.59
Elli Sol Strich       11    02   Albany High       Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     22   5:29.9
Elli Sol Strich       11    02   Albany High       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    30   12:23.20
Elli Sol Strich       11    02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1500m     2    5:10.3
Elli Sol Strich       11    02   Albany High       Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     13   5:16.87
Elli Sol Strich       11    02   Albany High       Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2017  2 Mile    9    12:13.10
Elli Sol Strich       11    02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 5A          12/27/2017  3000m     1    11:28.1
Elli Sol Strich       11    02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  1500m     3    5:15.7
Elli Sol Strich       11    02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 3C          12/16/2017  3000m     1    11:35.0
Elli Sol Strich       11    02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 2C          12/9/2017   1000m     2    3:22.1
Elli Sol Strich       10    02   Albany High       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1500m     7    4:56.15
Elli Sol Strich       10    02   Albany High       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1500m     26   5:03.19
Elli Sol Strich       10    02   Albany High       Suburban Council       5/17/2017   1500m     7    5:07.59
Elli Sol Strich       10    02   Albany High       Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    1500m     6    4:59.33
Elli Sol Strich       10    02   Albany High       Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     2    5:06.60
Elli Sol Strich       10    02   Albany High       Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     4    10:58.03
Elli Sol Strich       10    02   Albany High       CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/8/2017    1500m     1    5:14.53
Elli Sol Strich       10    02   Albany High       Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1500m     10   5:15.77
Elli Sol Strich       10    02   Albany High       Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3000m     9    11:33.05
Elli Sol Strich       10    02   Albany High       New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    28   12:45.42
Elli Sol Strich       10    02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    1500m     1    5:16.8
Elli Sol Strich       10    02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    3000m     1    11:47.0
Elli Sol Strich       10    02   Albany High       TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  3000m     5    11:24.30
Elli Sol Strich       10    02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 2B          12/3/2016   1000m     2    3:23.0
Elli Sol Strich       9     02   Albany High       Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   1500m     17   5:14.53
Elli Sol Strich       9     02   Albany High       Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3000m     12   11:27.44
Elli Sol Strich       9     02   Albany High       Cohoes Relays          4/30/2016   2000mSt   3    8:19.8
Elli Sol Strich       9     02   Albany High       Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   3000m     7    11:26.94
Elli Sol Strich       9     02   Albany High       Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1500m     12   5:18.47
Elli Sol Strich       9     02   Albany High       Suburban Council       1/31/2016   3000m     12   11:29.56
Elli Sol Strich       9     02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1500m     18   5:11.79
Elli Sol Strich       9     02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3000m     9    11:16.01
Natalie Penna         10    02   Albany High       Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     14   11:16.83
Natalie Penna         10    02   Albany High       Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     21   11:02.80
Natalie Penna         10    02   Albany High       Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3000m     8    10:56.41
Natalie Penna         10    02   Albany High       Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   3000m     4    11:24.50
Natalie Penna         10    02   Albany High       Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   600m      8    1:52.35
Natalie Penna         9     02   Albany High       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000m     11   11:25.27
Natalie Penna         9     02   Albany High       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3000m     14   11:17.49
Natalie Penna         9     02   Albany High       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3000m     13   11:10.49
Natalie Penna         9     02   Albany High       Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     7    11:25.60
Kayla Sondrup         11    02   Amsterdam         League Meet 6D         1/12/2019   600m      6    1:55.8
Kayla Sondrup         11    02   Amsterdam         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     23   3:31.78
Kayla Sondrup         11    02   Amsterdam         League Meet 5B         12/29/2018  600m      3    1:51.1
Kayla Sondrup         11    02   Amsterdam         League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  1000m     6    3:30.1
Kayla Sondrup         11    02   Amsterdam         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     12   3:30.11
Kayla Sondrup         10    02   Amsterdam         Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      16   2:36.37
Kayla Sondrup         10    02   Amsterdam         Foothills Council      5/16/2018   800m      6    2:35.90
Kayla Sondrup         10    02   Amsterdam         The Futures            5/11/2018   800m      8    2:37.12
Kayla Sondrup         10    02   Amsterdam         Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      17   2:39.54
Kayla Sondrup         10    02   Amsterdam         Bi-County Meet         4/14/2018   800m      2    2:50.6
Kayla Sondrup         10    02   Amsterdam         Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   1000m     9    3:26.13
Kayla Sondrup         10    02   Amsterdam         Foothills Champ        1/28/2018   1000m     4    3:31.01
Kayla Sondrup         10    02   Amsterdam         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     24   3:35.55
Kayla Sondrup         10    02   Amsterdam         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     16   3:30.16
Lauren Santiago       12    02   Amsterdam         Foothills Council      2/10/2019   600m      1    1:44.17
Lauren Santiago       12    02   Amsterdam         League Meet 6D         1/12/2019   600m      1    1:45.1
Lauren Santiago       12    02   Amsterdam         League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  600m      1    1:46.8
Lauren Santiago       11    02   Amsterdam         NY State Champ         6/9/2018    400m      6    0:58.54
Lauren Santiago       11    02   Amsterdam         NY State Champ-D1      6/8/2018    400m      6    0:57.42
Lauren Santiago       11    02   Amsterdam         Section 2-StQual D1    6/1/2018    400m      1    0:57.80
Lauren Santiago       11    02   Amsterdam         Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   400m      1    0:57.69
Lauren Santiago       11    02   Amsterdam         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   400m      1    0:57.70
Lauren Santiago       11    02   Amsterdam         Foothills Council      5/16/2018   400m      1    0:59.76
Lauren Santiago       11    02   Amsterdam         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   400m      1    0:58.50
Lauren Santiago       11    02   Amsterdam         TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  600m      3    1:46.5
Lauren Santiago       10    02   Amsterdam         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400m      4    1:00.97
Lauren Santiago       10    02   Amsterdam         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   400m      17   1:01.49
Lauren Santiago       10    02   Amsterdam         Foothills Council      5/17/2017   400m      2    1:01.92
Lauren Santiago       10    02   Amsterdam         Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   400m      2    0:59.12
Lauren Santiago       10    02   Amsterdam         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   400m      1    1:00.61
Lauren Meyers         11    02   Averill Park      League Meet 6D         1/12/2019   1000m     6    3:49.7
Lauren Meyers         11    02   Averill Park      League Meet 6D         1/12/2019   1500m     2    5:47.6
Lauren Meyers         11    02   Averill Park      Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     23   12:46.88
Lauren Meyers         11    02   Averill Park      League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  1000m     9    3:38.2
Merry Gaylord         8     02   Averill Park      Section 2-StQual D1    6/1/2018    1500m     5    4:52.87
Merry Gaylord         8     02   Averill Park      Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     2    4:48.69
Merry Gaylord         8     02   Averill Park      Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      4    2:22.74
Merry Gaylord         8     02   Averill Park      Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   800m      13   2:23.65
Merry Gaylord         8     02   Averill Park      Suburban Council       5/16/2018   1500m     4    4:49.45
Sarah Wing            10    02   Averill Park      Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     20   5:41.61
Sarah Wing            10    02   Averill Park      League Meet 6D         1/12/2019   1000m     4    3:42.5
Sarah Wing            10    02   Averill Park      League Meet 6D         1/12/2019   1500m     4    6:01.4
Sarah Wing            10    02   Averill Park      Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     20   12:28.80
Sarah Wing            10    02   Averill Park      League Meet 5B         12/29/2018  1000m     6    3:46.1
Sarah Wing            10    02   Averill Park      League Meet 4B         12/26/2018  1500m     3    5:49.9
Sarah Wing            10    02   Averill Park      League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  3000m     3    13:56.7
Faith Demars          11    02   Ballston Spa      New Bal Nationals      3/10/2019   2 Mile    21   10:39.01
Faith Demars          11    02   Ballston Spa      NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1500m     9    4:45.47
Faith Demars          11    02   Ballston Spa      NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3000m     6    9:47.92
Faith Demars          11    02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1500m     2    4:51.25
Faith Demars          11    02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   3000m     2    10:21.43
Faith Demars          11    02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1500m     2    4:47.93
Faith Demars          11    02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   3000m     1    10:35.84
Faith Demars          11    02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       2/3/2019    3000m     1    10:04.48
Faith Demars          11    02   Ballston Spa      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1000m     7    3:10.18
Faith Demars          11    02   Ballston Spa      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    3000m     2    10:12.68
Faith Demars          11    02   Ballston Spa      League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  1500m     1    5:01.7
Faith Demars          11    02   Ballston Spa      League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  3000m     1    10:42.7
Faith Demars          11    02   Ballston Spa      League Meet 2C         12/15/2018  1500m     1    5:10.6
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   29   8:16.43
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      NY State Champ         6/9/2018    2000mSt   11   7:03.25
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-StQual D1    6/1/2018    1500m     8    5:04.64
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-StQual D1    6/1/2018    2000mSt   1    7:02.43
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   2000mSt   1    7:03.07
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     3    10:20.09
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       5/16/2018   2000mSt   1    7:06.26
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   2000mSt   1    7:11.13
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    1500m     2    4:52.88
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    1500m     2    4:52.88
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   1    7:11.17
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   1    7:11.17
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     1    10:14.71
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   800m      3    2:24.41
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   2000mSt   1    7:29.02
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      NBal Nationals EE      3/9/2018    2 Mile    9    11:09.35
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     20   10:28.21
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1500m     5    5:02.25
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   3000m     3    10:25.24
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   3000m     2    10:31.30
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     16   5:18.76
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Yale Classic           1/20/2018   1 Mile    13   5:20.85
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     10   10:19.88
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 6B          1/6/2018    1500m     1    5:04.3
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 6B          1/6/2018    3000m     1    11:04.0
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    27   5:50.98
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 5B          12/27/2017  1000m     1    3:21.7
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  1000m     1    3:18.0
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  1500m     3    5:08.7
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 3F          12/16/2017  3000m     1    10:36.0
Faith Demars          10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 2E          12/9/2017   1500m     1    5:15.6
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   25   7:27.89
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   22   7:33.60
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   1    7:14.54
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   2000mSt   1    7:12.59
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3000m     3    10:31.58
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       5/17/2017   2000mSt   1    7:25.97
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1500m     2    4:50.57
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   2000mSt   3    7:16.84
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    2000mSt   1    7:33.72
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3000m     5    10:34.62
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      5    2:27.38
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1500m     7    5:10.90
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3000m     4    10:36.16
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1500m     6    5:01.71
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3000m     4    10:50.21
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   1500m     2    5:17.3
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   3000m     1    11:23.7
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  Mile St   2    5:56.34
Faith Demars          9     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1000m     2    3:27.7
Faith Demars          8     02   Ballston Spa      Sec 2-StQual D1        6/3/2016    2000mSt   5    7:38.48
Faith Demars          8     02   Ballston Spa      Sec 2-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3000m     8    10:43.75
Faith Demars          8     02   Ballston Spa      Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   2000mSt   4    7:39.21
Faith Demars          8     02   Ballston Spa      Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3000m     4    10:36.85
Faith Demars          8     02   Ballston Spa      William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3000m     7    10:29.89
Faith Demars          8     02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       5/19/2016   1500m     7    4:50.61
Faith Demars          8     02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       5/19/2016   2000mSt   3    7:24.99
Faith Demars          8     02   Ballston Spa      Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   1500m     4    4:51.31
Faith Demars          8     02   Ballston Spa      Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   2000mSt   3    7:33.43
Faith Demars          8     02   Ballston Spa      Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1500m     9    5:03.79
Faith Demars          8     02   Ballston Spa      Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3000m     5    10:46.98
Olivia Skylstad       10    02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     12   3:23.51
Olivia Skylstad       10    02   Ballston Spa      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1000m     55   3:31.52
Olivia Skylstad       10    02   Ballston Spa      League Meet 5A         12/29/2018  1000m     2    3:30.9
Olivia Skylstad       10    02   Ballston Spa      League Meet 4B         12/26/2018  1000m     2    3:32.3
Olivia Skylstad       10    02   Ballston Spa      League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  1000m     1    3:25.9
Olivia Skylstad       9     02   Ballston Spa      Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   400mH     10   1:11.86
Olivia Skylstad       9     02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       5/16/2018   400mH     6    1:11.47
Olivia Skylstad       9     02   Ballston Spa      Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   400mH     17   1:12.70
Olivia Skylstad       9     02   Ballston Spa      Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    400mH     7    1:11.26
Olivia Skylstad       9     02   Ballston Spa      Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    400mH     7    1:11.26
Olivia Skylstad       9     02   Ballston Spa      Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   400mH     8    1:12.98
Olivia Skylstad       9     02   Ballston Spa      Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   2000mSt   8    8:15.41
Olivia Skylstad       9     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 6B          1/6/2018    1000m     2    3:27.7
Olivia Skylstad       9     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 6B          1/6/2018    600m      2    1:53.6
Olivia Skylstad       9     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 5B          12/27/2017  1000m     2    3:29.7
Olivia Skylstad       9     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 5B          12/27/2017  600m      1    1:50.3
Olivia Skylstad       9     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  1000m     3    3:24.1
Olivia Skylstad       9     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  600m      2    1:53.5
Olivia Skylstad       9     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 2E          12/9/2017   600m      2    1:51.9
Olivia Skylstad       8     02   Ballston Spa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   400mH     11   1:13.94
Olivia Skylstad       8     02   Ballston Spa      Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   400mH     26   1:13.76
Olivia Skylstad       8     02   Ballston Spa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   400mH     14   1:14.46
Olivia Skylstad       8     02   Ballston Spa      Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    400mH     4    1:11.93
Olivia Skylstad       8     02   Ballston Spa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   400mH     10   1:14.06
Olivia Skylstad       8     02   Ballston Spa      Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1000m     6    3:20.38
Olivia Skylstad       8     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   1500m     1    5:16.6
Olivia Skylstad       8     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   3000m     2    11:52.0
Olivia Skylstad       8     02   Ballston Spa      Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  Mile St   5    6:18.85
Olivia Skylstad       8     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1500m     1    5:34.8
Cayla Hungerford      11    02   Berlin            Schuylerville Cl       5/18/2018   800m      13   2:53.84
Cayla Hungerford      10    02   Berlin            Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      20   2:59.30
Cayla Hungerford      10    02   Berlin            Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   800m      18   2:57.03
Cayla Hungerford      9     02   Berlin            Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   800m      13   2:54.66
Cayla Hungerford      9     02   Berlin            Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   1500m     13   5:59.69
Cayla Hungerford      9     02   Berlin            Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   800m      13   2:53.80
Cayla Hungerford      9     02   Berlin            Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      28   2:52.30
Haley Chaykowski      11    02   Berlin            Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   1500m     7    5:50.52
Haley Chaykowski      11    02   Berlin            Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   1500m     9    6:03.41
Haley Chaykowski      10    02   Berlin            Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    17   6:34.10
Haley Chaykowski      10    02   Berlin            Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   800m      17   2:56.23
Haley Chaykowski      9     02   Berlin            Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   1500m     8    6:02.50
Haley Chaykowski      9     02   Berlin            Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   3000m     10   13:37.23
Haley Chaykowski      9     02   Berlin            Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   1 Mile    21   6:33.92
Haley Chaykowski      9     02   Berlin            Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   800m      11   2:51.32
Haley Chaykowski      9     02   Berlin            Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   1500m     14   6:06.53
Haley Chaykowski      9     02   Berlin            Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   3000m     10   12:58.16
Haley Chaykowski      8     02   Berlin            Group 5 Champ          5/30/2015   1500m     17   6:14.69
Haley Chaykowski      8     02   Berlin            Group 5 Champ          5/30/2015   800m      15   2:59.37
Haley Chaykowski      8     02   Berlin            Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   1500m     13   6:04.48
Haley Chaykowski      8     02   Berlin            Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   800m      16   2:58.23
Haley Chaykowski      8     02   Berlin            Schuylerville Clas     5/15/2015   800m      15   3:00.70
Caroline Mundell      11    02   Berne-Knox-West   Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   600m      10   1:59.64
Caroline Mundell      11    02   Berne-Knox-West   Independent Champ      2/10/2019   600m      4    1:58.32
Caroline Mundell      11    02   Berne-Knox-West   League Meet 6C         1/12/2019   600m      8    2:03.6
Caroline Mundell      11    02   Berne-Knox-West   League Meet 6B         1/5/2019    600m      4    2:04.2
Caroline Mundell      10    02   Berne-Knox-West   Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   800m      7    2:43.57
Caroline Mundell      10    02   Berne-Knox-West   WAC Championship       5/17/2018   800m      9    2:46.28
Caroline Mundell      10    02   Berne-Knox-West   Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     12   5:39.03
Caroline Mundell      10    02   Berne-Knox-West   Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     16   6:04.10
Caroline Mundell      10    02   Berne-Knox-West   Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   600m      11   2:01.83
Caroline Mundell      10    02   Berne-Knox-West   Independent Lg         1/28/2018   1000m     3    3:50.44
Caroline Mundell      10    02   Berne-Knox-West   TCITL Meet 6A          1/6/2018    1000m     6    3:57.2
Caroline Mundell      10    02   Berne-Knox-West   TCITL Meet 3C          12/16/2017  1000m     16   3:53.9
Caroline Mundell      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   1500m     7    5:24.37
Caroline Mundell      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      10   2:42.37
Caroline Mundell      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   WAC Championship       5/16/2017   1500m     7    5:34.28
Caroline Mundell      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   WAC Championship       5/16/2017   3000m     10   13:12.81
Caroline Mundell      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     4    5:32.26
Michelle Puzulis      10    02   Berne-Knox-West   Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   1000m     6    3:27.45
Michelle Puzulis      10    02   Berne-Knox-West   Independent Champ      2/10/2019   1000m     1    3:26.10
Michelle Puzulis      10    02   Berne-Knox-West   League Meet 6C         1/12/2019   1000m     1    3:31.1
Michelle Puzulis      10    02   Berne-Knox-West   League Meet 6B         1/5/2019    1000m     1    3:31.6
Michelle Puzulis      10    02   Berne-Knox-West   League Meet 5A         12/29/2018  1000m     1    3:30.7
Michelle Puzulis      10    02   Berne-Knox-West   League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1000m     8    3:29.3
Michelle Puzulis      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   Section 2-StQual D2    6/1/2018    2000mSt   8    8:21.80
Michelle Puzulis      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   1500m     5    5:45.59
Michelle Puzulis      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   2000mSt   2    8:03.22
Michelle Puzulis      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   WAC Championship       5/17/2018   2000mSt   2    8:05.40
Michelle Puzulis      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   WAC Championship       5/17/2018   3000m     4    12:23.02
Michelle Puzulis      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     3    11:45.37
Michelle Puzulis      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     11   5:46.32
Michelle Puzulis      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     5    5:35.04
Michelle Puzulis      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   Independent Lg         1/28/2018   3000m     3    12:30.32
Michelle Puzulis      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   TCITL Meet 6A          1/6/2018    1500m     3    5:41.4
Michelle Puzulis      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   TCITL Meet 5E          12/29/2017  1000m     7    3:38.1
Michelle Puzulis      9     02   Berne-Knox-West   TCITL Meet 3C          12/16/2017  1000m     8    3:44.1
Amelia Evans          11    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1000m     9    3:26.39
Amelia Evans          11    02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       2/3/2019    600m      22   1:54.32
Amelia Evans          11    02   Bethlehem         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1500m     26   5:31.82
Amelia Evans          11    02   Bethlehem         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    600m      19   1:51.64
Amelia Evans          11    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  1000m     2    3:33.1
Amelia Evans          11    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  600m      5    1:52.5
Amelia Evans          11    02   Bethlehem         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     21   5:28.84
Emily Smith           11    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   3000m     13   11:29.32
Emily Smith           11    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1000m     7    3:20.17
Emily Smith           11    02   Bethlehem         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1500m     17   5:19.68
Emily Smith           11    02   Bethlehem         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     8    11:19.60
Emily Smith           11    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 5E         12/30/2018  1000m     3    3:28.1
Emily Smith           11    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  600m      10   1:56.7
Emily Smith           11    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  1500m     3    5:31.5
Emily Smith           10    02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     10   5:11.60
Emily Smith           10    02   Bethlehem         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      15   2:30.09
Emily Smith           10    02   Bethlehem         Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     3    5:16.91
Emily Smith           9     02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000m     9    11:20.89
Emily Smith           9     02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       5/17/2017   3000m     10   12:01.37
Emily Smith           9     02   Bethlehem         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     15   5:35.40
Emily Smith           9     02   Bethlehem         Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     10   11:44.37
Emily Smith           8     02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3000m     15   11:42.44
Emily Smith           8     02   Bethlehem         Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   2000mSt   9    9:51.32
Emily Smith           8     02   Bethlehem         Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   3000m     9    11:41.25
Emily Smith           8     02   Bethlehem         Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     2    5:23.52
Emily Smith           8     02   Bethlehem         Lady Eagles Inv        4/16/2016   3000m     5    11:32.13
Gillian Roeder        11    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1500m     4    4:52.96
Gillian Roeder        11    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1000m     1    3:05.63
Gillian Roeder        11    02   Bethlehem         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     4    4:50.15
Gillian Roeder        11    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 5E         12/30/2018  1000m     1    3:15.1
Gillian Roeder        11    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  600m      4    1:47.7
Grace McGrath         11    02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     24   5:56.12
Grace McGrath         11    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 5E         12/30/2018  1500m     5    6:05.0
Grace McGrath         11    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  600m      14   2:00.7
Grace McGrath         11    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  1000m     6    3:39.6
Grace McGrath         11    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 2A         12/15/2018  1500m     10   5:51.2
Grace McGrath         11    02   Bethlehem         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     18   3:35.06
Grace McGrath         10    02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   2000mSt   11   8:49.59
Grace McGrath         10    02   Bethlehem         Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   2000mSt   14   9:03.45
Grace McGrath         10    02   Bethlehem         Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1000m     16   3:39.34
Grace McGrath         10    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 4F          12/26/2017  1500m     5    5:51.9
Grace McGrath         9     02   Bethlehem         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     8    5:41.46
Grace McGrath         8     02   Bethlehem         Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   800m      6    2:42.45
Grace McGrath         8     02   Bethlehem         Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     20   6:31.58
Grace McGrath         8     02   Bethlehem         Lady Eagles Inv        4/16/2016   1500m     18   5:39.25
Jillian Hettrich      11    02   Bethlehem         Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     14   5:39.42
Katie Grossman        10    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1500m     14   5:32.23
Katie Grossman        10    02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     16   3:29.03
Katie Grossman        10    02   Bethlehem         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     29   5:30.17
Katie Grossman        10    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 2A         12/15/2018  1500m     4    5:38.4
Katie Grossman        9     02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   2000mSt   10   8:23.32
Katie Grossman        9     02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       5/16/2018   2000mSt   14   8:29.80
Katie Grossman        9     02   Bethlehem         The Futures            5/11/2018   1500m     4    5:28.15
Katie Grossman        9     02   Bethlehem         Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   2000mSt   10   8:46.01
Katie Grossman        9     02   Bethlehem         Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     14   5:33.33
Katie Grossman        9     02   Bethlehem         Suburban Coun Fr       1/20/2018   1500m     3    5:40.9
Katie Grossman        8     02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   2000mSt   16   8:34.18
Katie Grossman        8     02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       5/17/2017   3000m     15   13:06.73
Katie Grossman        8     02   Bethlehem         Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   2000mSt   14   8:30.38
Katie Grossman        8     02   Bethlehem         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   18   8:50.18
Katie Grossman        8     02   Bethlehem         Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     18   5:54.14
Meghan Gough          10    02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      8    2:28.49
Meghan Gough          10    02   Bethlehem         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      9    2:27.28
Meghan Gough          10    02   Bethlehem         Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   600m      1    1:44.65
Meghan Gough          10    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1000m     8    3:15.92
Meghan Gough          10    02   Bethlehem         Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1000m     12   3:15.39
Meghan Gough          10    02   Bethlehem         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1500m     6    5:15.95
Meghan Gough          10    02   Bethlehem         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     10   3:19.75
Rachel Hodge          11    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   3000m     10   11:08.98
Rachel Hodge          11    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1500m     8    5:03.98
Rachel Hodge          11    02   Bethlehem         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     7    11:13.48
Rachel Hodge          11    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 5E         12/30/2018  600m      4    1:55.3
Rachel Hodge          11    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  1000m     2    3:26.2
Rachel Hodge          10    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000m     13   11:05.51
Rachel Hodge          10    02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     13   11:16.00
Rachel Hodge          10    02   Bethlehem         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     12   10:39.59
Rachel Hodge          10    02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       5/16/2018   1500m     8    5:04.74
Rachel Hodge          10    02   Bethlehem         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3000m     6    10:52.52
Rachel Hodge          10    02   Bethlehem         Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   3000m     2    11:05.32
Rachel Hodge          9     02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     6    10:47.73
Rachel Hodge          9     02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1500m     9    5:04.31
Rachel Hodge          9     02   Bethlehem         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3000m     5    10:33.70
Rachel Hodge          9     02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       5/17/2017   1500m     10   5:11.45
Rachel Hodge          9     02   Bethlehem         Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3000m     7    10:45.59
Rachel Hodge          9     02   Bethlehem         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     4    10:48.32
Rachel Hodge          9     02   Bethlehem         Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     3    10:53.77
Rachel Hodge          8     02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3000m     7    10:56.02
Rachel Hodge          8     02   Bethlehem         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3000m     17   10:58.22
Rachel Hodge          8     02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       5/19/2016   1500m     13   5:08.78
Rachel Hodge          8     02   Bethlehem         Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   3000m     6    11:06.80
Rachel Hodge          8     02   Bethlehem         Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    3000m     5    11:23.03
Rachel Hodge          8     02   Bethlehem         Lady Eagles Inv        4/16/2016   1500m     7    5:07.55
Rachel Hodge          8     02   Bethlehem         Shen Invitational      5/8/2015    3000m     5    11:55.06
Rachel Hodge          8     02   Bethlehem         Rome Invite-Nov        5/2/2015    1500m     3    5:34.01
Rachel Hodge          8     02   Bethlehem         Lady Eagles Inv        4/18/2015   1500m     8    5:35.55
Reghan Meek           12    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   600m      9    1:51.60
Reghan Meek           12    02   Bethlehem         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      17   1:50.74
Reghan Meek           12    02   Bethlehem         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     20   3:28.84
Reghan Meek           12    02   Bethlehem         League Meet 5E         12/30/2018  600m      5    1:55.5
Reghan Meek           12    02   Bethlehem         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     8    3:25.99
Reghan Meek           11    02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       5/16/2018   800m      14   2:34.69
Reghan Meek           11    02   Bethlehem         Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1000m     6    3:25.61
Reghan Meek           11    02   Bethlehem         Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1000m     10   3:23.32
Reghan Meek           11    02   Bethlehem         Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    600m      16   1:50.75
Reghan Meek           11    02   Bethlehem         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1000m     11   3:27.73
Reghan Meek           11    02   Bethlehem         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     24   5:41.73
Reghan Meek           10    02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1500m     12   5:16.87
Reghan Meek           10    02   Bethlehem         Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1500m     14   5:16.24
Reghan Meek           10    02   Bethlehem         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     2    5:24.00
Reghan Meek           10    02   Bethlehem         Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     9    5:20.48
Reghan Meek           9     02   Bethlehem         Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1500m     9    5:19.10
Reghan Meek           8     02   Bethlehem         Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    3000m     16   12:17.07
Reghan Meek           8     02   Bethlehem         Lady Eagles Inv        4/18/2015   1500m     10   5:40.60
Rylee Davis           8     02   Bethlehem         USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   3000m     11   12:04.22
Rylee Davis           7     02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000m     11   10:45.03
Rylee Davis           7     02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     8    10:44.31
Rylee Davis           7     02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       5/16/2018   3000m     7    10:34.92
Rylee Davis           7     02   Bethlehem         Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    1500m     9    5:11.10
Rylee Davis           7     02   Bethlehem         Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    1500m     9    5:11.10
Rylee Davis           7     02   Bethlehem         Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   3000m     3    11:21.98
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   1000m     8    3:32.36
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   600m      10   1:53.37
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     22   3:28.92
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      14   2:45.02
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   1 Mile    30   5:58.69
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     27   3:37.37
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    600m      27   1:53.93
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  1000m     3    3:28.6
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  600m      2    1:54.8
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  1000m     4    3:35.8
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  600m      4    1:53.3
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  League Meet 2C         12/15/2018  1000m     2    3:30.4
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  League Meet 2C         12/15/2018  1500m     6    5:36.5
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     27   5:35.28
Gabrielle Larsen      12    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   600m      19   1:57.43
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Section 2-StQual D2    6/1/2018    2000mSt   6    8:09.48
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   1500m     4    5:25.42
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   2000mSt   2    7:53.90
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   3000m     3    12:02.69
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   800m      5    2:35.38
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   800m      23   2:30.84
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Foothills Council      5/16/2018   1500m     4    5:21.68
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Foothills Council      5/16/2018   2000mSt   2    8:11.69
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Foothills Council      5/16/2018   800m      5    2:35.89
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   400mH     9    1:13.04
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Bi-County Meet         4/14/2018   2000mSt   1    8:37.6
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   1000m     7    3:29.48
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   600m      6    1:51.27
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1000m     23   3:36.38
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1500m     12   5:30.53
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Foothills Champ        1/28/2018   1000m     6    3:35.31
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Foothills Champ        1/28/2018   1500m     5    5:40.94
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Foothills Champ        1/28/2018   600m      3    1:53.33
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   1000m     11   3:49.7
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   1500m     5    5:25.4
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  TCITL Meet 6B          1/6/2018    1000m     1    3:26.5
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  TCITL Meet 6B          1/6/2018    600m      1    1:51.3
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      37   2:42.82
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  TCITL Meet 4B          12/17/2017  600m      4    1:53.0
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     10   3:26.34
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     7    5:17.37
Gabrielle Larsen      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  TCITL Meet 2B          12/2/2017   600m      5    1:53.7
Samantha Murphy       9     02   Broadalbin-Perth  Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   2000mSt   4    8:42.40
Samantha Murphy       9     02   Broadalbin-Perth  Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   3000m     6    12:18.39
Samantha Murphy       9     02   Broadalbin-Perth  Foothills Council      5/16/2018   2000mSt   6    8:39.91
Samantha Murphy       9     02   Broadalbin-Perth  Foothills Council      5/16/2018   3000m     7    12:42.28
Samantha Murphy       9     02   Broadalbin-Perth  The Futures            5/11/2018   1500m     13   5:54.18
Samantha Murphy       9     02   Broadalbin-Perth  Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    3000m     9    12:59.96
Samantha Murphy       9     02   Broadalbin-Perth  Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     27   5:55.09
Samantha Murphy       9     02   Broadalbin-Perth  Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     21   12:37.53
Samantha Murphy       9     02   Broadalbin-Perth  Bi-County Meet         4/14/2018   3000m     4    12:39.2
Anna LeClair          12    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   800m      41   2:47.58
Anna LeClair          12    02   Burnt Hills       Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     28   3:37.96
Emily Berg            9     02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   3000m     4    10:49.62
Emily Berg            9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     9    3:18.19
Emily Berg            9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     9    5:09.31
Emily Berg            9     02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     15   10:32.35
Emily Berg            9     02   Burnt Hills       Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     11   4:59.20
Emily Berg            9     02   Burnt Hills       Ocean Bz Holiday       12/30/2018  2 Mile    5    11:39.43
Emily Berg            9     02   Burnt Hills       League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  1500m     1    5:14.1
Emily Berg            9     02   Burnt Hills       League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  1000m     2    3:17.0
Emily Berg            9     02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1 Mile    7    5:26.37
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       NBal Nationals-JH      6/16/2018   1 Mile    26   5:59.82
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     3    10:52.28
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/16/2018   1500m     16   5:09.79
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000m     4    10:55.51
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1500m     15   5:22.5
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      61   2:41.73
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     12   5:20.20
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    27   5:42.26
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   3000m     14   11:13.15
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   3000m     4    11:16.09
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    26   6:02.40
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    3000m     6    10:54.53
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     11   5:10.50
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     28   10:45.69
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   1500m     4    5:20.4
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/5/2018    2 Mile    4    11:55.06
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 5A          12/27/2017  1500m     1    5:26.9
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  1000m     5    3:30.8
Emily Berg            8     02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1 Mile    26   5:39.51
Emily Berg            7     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000m     3    10:52.43
Emily Berg            7     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/17/2017   1500m     8    5:08.43
Emily Berg            7     02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3000m     5    10:47.63
Emily Berg            7     02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3000m     6    10:49.38
Emily Berg            7     02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     9    5:21.45
Emily Berg            7     02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3000m     7    11:04.32
Emily Berg            7     02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3000m     7    11:17.71
Emily Berg            7     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1500m     3    5:28.5
Emily Berg            7     02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     48   11:00.28
Emily Berg            7     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    800m      40   2:43.95
Emily Berg            7     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    24   5:55.59
Emily Berg            7     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  3000m     7    11:28.46
Emily Berg            7     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1500m     8    5:45.3
Hannah Lewis          10    02   Burnt Hills       NY State Champ         3/2/2019    600m      15   1:38.83
Hannah Lewis          10    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   600m      2    1:40.20
Hannah Lewis          10    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/12/2019   600m      14   1:40.86
Hannah Lewis          10    02   Burnt Hills       Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    600m      1    1:41.48
Hannah Lewis          10    02   Burnt Hills       League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  600m      2    1:49.3
Jamisen Vendetti      9     02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1000m     2    3:08.60
Jamisen Vendetti      9     02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1500m     3    4:55.98
Jamisen Vendetti      9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       2/3/2019    600m      5    1:45.68
Jamisen Vendetti      9     02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1000m     14   3:08.90
Jamisen Vendetti      9     02   Burnt Hills       Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     8    4:57.30
Jamisen Vendetti      9     02   Burnt Hills       League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  600m      5    1:50.0
Jamisen Vendetti      9     02   Burnt Hills       League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  1500m     2    5:05.9
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     3    4:50.21
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     2    10:49.39
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1500m     14   4:50.86
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000m     1    10:38.17
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     2    4:49.91
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   800m      4    2:27.53
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     5    4:54.05
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    3    5:10.74
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   600m      3    1:42.38
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   600m      2    1:40.95
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    600m      3    1:42.37
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     2    4:57.18
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   800m      36   2:29.36
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   600m      1    1:46.7
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    1000m     9    3:10.08
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 5A          12/27/2017  600m      2    1:50.7
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  1500m     2    5:04.1
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1000m     7    3:10.73
Jamisen Vendetti      8     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 2C          12/9/2017   1000m     1    3:10.7
Jamisen Vendetti      7     02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     6    4:52.65
Jamisen Vendetti      7     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      3    2:20.85
Jamisen Vendetti      7     02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1500m     2    4:50.45
Lindsey Rounds        10    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1500m     12   5:50.06
Lindsey Rounds        10    02   Burnt Hills       League Meet 5C         12/30/2018  1000m     8    3:47.2
Lindsey Rounds        10    02   Burnt Hills       League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  1500m     7    6:03.1
Lindsey Rounds        10    02   Burnt Hills       League Meet 2F         12/16/2018  1500m     1    6:01.5
Madison Smith         10    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   3000m     12   11:18.48
Madison Smith         10    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   3000m     6    11:24.58
Madison Smith         10    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     11   3:22.82
Madison Smith         10    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     12   5:12.39
Madison Smith         10    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     52   10:58.51
Madison Smith         10    02   Burnt Hills       Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     15   3:22.43
Madison Smith         10    02   Burnt Hills       League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  1500m     2    5:18.3
Madison Smith         10    02   Burnt Hills       League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  1000m     4    3:22.6
Madison Smith         10    02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1 Mile    21   5:44.93
Madison Smith         9     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   2000mSt   3    8:08.59
Madison Smith         9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/16/2018   2000mSt   10   8:01.34
Madison Smith         9     02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   2000mSt   4    8:10.31
Madison Smith         9     02   Burnt Hills       Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   13   8:30.56
Madison Smith         9     02   Burnt Hills       Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   13   8:30.56
Madison Smith         9     02   Burnt Hills       Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   3000m     7    12:07.32
Madison Smith         9     02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     115  11:37.47
Madison Smith         9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   1000m     3    3:28.0
Madison Smith         9     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/5/2018    1 Mile    10   5:49.75
Madison Smith         9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 5A          12/27/2017  1500m     3    5:28.1
Madison Smith         9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  1000m     7    3:37.3
Madison Smith         9     02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1 Mile    38   5:48.37
Madison Whited        10    02   Burnt Hills       League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  1500m     5    5:37.8
Madison Whited        10    02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1 Mile    19   5:43.36
Madison Whited        9     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   2000mSt   5    8:24.08
Madison Whited        9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/16/2018   2000mSt   13   8:14.00
Madison Whited        9     02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   2000mSt   6    8:22.67
Madison Whited        9     02   Burnt Hills       Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   14   8:30.85
Madison Whited        9     02   Burnt Hills       Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   14   8:30.85
Madison Whited        9     02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     11   11:21.54
Madison Whited        9     02   Burnt Hills       Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   1500m     8    5:27.67
Madison Whited        9     02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     127  11:43.52
Madison Whited        9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   1000m     5    3:34.8
Madison Whited        9     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    800m      23   2:42.77
Madison Whited        9     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/5/2018    1 Mile    16   5:59.54
Madison Whited        9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 5A          12/27/2017  1000m     2    3:38.2
Madison Whited        9     02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1 Mile    58   5:57.51
Marielle Scott        11    02   Burnt Hills       Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   1000m     13   3:37.41
Marielle Scott        11    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     171  12:04.05
Marielle Scott        11    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   1500m     11   5:37.7
Marielle Scott        11    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    800m      29   2:49.46
Marielle Scott        11    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  1000m     8    3:37.4
Marielle Scott        11    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 2C          12/9/2017   1000m     4    3:41.2
Marielle Scott        10    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     86   11:28.59
Marielle Scott        10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1500m     7    5:37.8
Rory Graham           12    02   Burnt Hills       NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     3    2:52.98
Rory Graham           12    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1000m     1    3:01.16
Rory Graham           12    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1000m     1    3:07.60
Rory Graham           12    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1500m     1    4:46.28
Rory Graham           12    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       2/3/2019    600m      1    1:39.02
Rory Graham           12    02   Burnt Hills       Dr. Sander Invite      1/26/2019   1000m     4    2:54.55
Rory Graham           12    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1000m     3    2:56.26
Rory Graham           12    02   Burnt Hills       Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     2    4:43.31
Rory Graham           12    02   Burnt Hills       League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  600m      1    1:42.1
Rory Graham           12    02   Burnt Hills       League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  1500m     1    4:57.9
Rory Graham           12    02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2018  1000m     2    2:57.41
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       NBal Nationals-EE      6/15/2018   1 Mile    9    5:05.88
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual D1    6/1/2018    1500m     3    4:50.78
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual D1    5/31/2018   800m      2    2:14.91
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     1    4:46.77
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      1    2:16.31
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1500m     4    4:38.47
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/16/2018   3000m     4    10:26.87
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      1    2:21.11
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     1    4:45.81
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     2    10:18.95
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      1    2:19.33
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     9    2:55.69
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1000m     1    3:01.17
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   1000m     2    3:05.14
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   1500m     2    4:48.44
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1000m     1    3:00.51
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     1    4:55.15
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   800m      8    2:20.05
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   1500m     2    5:00.2
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    1000m     4    3:00.30
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 5A          12/27/2017  600m      1    1:44.8
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  1500m     1    5:00.9
Rory Graham           11    02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1000m     16   3:13.38
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       NY States Champ        6/9/2017    800m      22   2:18.98
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     5    4:48.94
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      2    2:13.57
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1500m     1    4:48.37
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      1    2:17.32
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3000m     2    10:18.54
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1500m     2    4:47.88
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      1    2:18.86
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     2    10:28.92
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1000m     4    3:06.63
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1000m     1    3:05.89
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1500m     5    5:00.05
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   800m      11   2:21.00
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     4    3:03.14
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  1500m     3    4:59.51
Rory Graham           10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1500m     1    5:14.5
Rory Graham           9     02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     6    4:46.45
Rory Graham           9     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   800m      4    2:21.01
Rory Graham           9     02   Burnt Hills       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   800m      5    2:23.90
Rory Graham           9     02   Burnt Hills       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1500m     5    4:52.52
Rory Graham           9     02   Burnt Hills       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      5    2:25.13
Rory Graham           9     02   Burnt Hills       Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:23.92
Rory Graham           9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1000m     4    3:06.42
Rory Graham           9     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     5    3:04.93
Rory Graham           9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1500m     3    4:51.54
Rory Graham           9     02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    12   5:20.78
Rory Graham           9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1500m     4    5:05.3
Rory Graham           8     02   Burnt Hills       NY State Champ         6/13/2015   800m R         2:17.87
Rory Graham           8     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/27/2015   3000m     3    10:29.60
Rory Graham           8     02   Burnt Hills       Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   1500m     7    4:57.31
Crystal Ivery         9     02   Cairo-Durham      Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   800m      8    2:41.30
Crystal Ivery         9     02   Cairo-Durham      Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   800m      11   2:49.96
Crystal Ivery         9     02   Cairo-Durham      TCITL Meet 4A          12/17/2017  1000m     7    3:43.6
Crystal Ivery         9     02   Cairo-Durham      TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  1000m     10   3:47.4
Gabby Myers           10    02   Cairo-Durham      Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   1000m     7    3:31.31
Gabby Myers           10    02   Cairo-Durham      Independent Champ      2/10/2019   1000m     3    3:45.95
Gabby Myers           10    02   Cairo-Durham      Independent Champ      2/10/2019   1500m     2    5:39.38
Gabby Myers           10    02   Cairo-Durham      Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     17   3:24.07
Gabby Myers           10    02   Cairo-Durham      League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    1500m     6    5:42.7
Gabby Myers           10    02   Cairo-Durham      League Meet 5A         12/29/2018  1000m     3    3:39.2
Gabby Myers           10    02   Cairo-Durham      League Meet 5A         12/29/2018  1500m     1    5:47.2
Gabby Myers           10    02   Cairo-Durham      League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  1000m     5    3:32.2
Gabby Myers           10    02   Cairo-Durham      League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  1500m     7    5:49.3
Gabby Myers           10    02   Cairo-Durham      League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  1000m     5    3:46.8
Gabby Myers           10    02   Cairo-Durham      League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  600m      5    2:01.3
Gabby Myers           10    02   Cairo-Durham      League Meet 2A         12/15/2018  1000m     4    3:33.6
Gabby Myers           10    02   Cairo-Durham      League Meet 2A         12/15/2018  1500m     5    5:42.6
Gabby Myers           9     02   Cairo-Durham      Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   800m      3    2:35.14
Gabby Myers           9     02   Cairo-Durham      Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   800m      7    2:39.64
Gabby Myers           9     02   Cairo-Durham      Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     6    5:39.94
Gabby Myers           9     02   Cairo-Durham      Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   3000m     5    12:46.01
Gabby Myers           9     02   Cairo-Durham      Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1500m     13   5:30.74
Gabby Myers           9     02   Cairo-Durham      Independent Lg         1/28/2018   1500m     1    5:37.61
Gabby Myers           9     02   Cairo-Durham      Independent Lg         1/28/2018   3000m     2    12:24.60
Gabby Myers           9     02   Cairo-Durham      TCITL Meet 6C          1/20/2018   1500m     1    5:45.6
Gabby Myers           9     02   Cairo-Durham      TCITL Meet 6C          1/20/2018   3000m     3    12:54.1
Gabby Myers           9     02   Cairo-Durham      TCITL Meet 5A          12/27/2017  1500m     4    5:42.9
Gabby Myers           9     02   Cairo-Durham      TCITL Meet 5A          12/27/2017  3000m     3    13:05.6
Gabby Myers           9     02   Cairo-Durham      TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  1500m     4    5:32.6
Gabby Myers           9     02   Cairo-Durham      TCITL Meet 2A          12/2/2017   1500m     1    5:47.9
Gabby Myers           8     02   Cairo-Durham      Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      17   2:54.09
Trisha Gagne          10    02   Cairo-Durham      Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   1500m     15   5:57.29
Trisha Gagne          10    02   Cairo-Durham      Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   3000m     14   13:22.00
Trisha Gagne          10    02   Cairo-Durham      Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   1500m     11   5:48.77
Trisha Gagne          10    02   Cairo-Durham      Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   800m      13   2:52.97
Trisha Gagne          10    02   Cairo-Durham      Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     15   5:50.88
Trisha Gagne          10    02   Cairo-Durham      Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     10   12:52.60
Trisha Gagne          10    02   Cairo-Durham      Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   1500m     13   5:52.96
Trisha Gagne          10    02   Cairo-Durham      Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   3000m     9    12:54.97
Trisha Gagne          9     02   Cairo-Durham      Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000m     14   12:56.54
Trisha Gagne          9     02   Cairo-Durham      Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   3000m     7    12:55.83
Trisha Gagne          9     02   Cairo-Durham      Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   800m      14   2:50.99
Trisha Gagne          9     02   Cairo-Durham      Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3000m     9    12:50.50
Trisha Gagne          9     02   Cairo-Durham      Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    800m      12   2:56.33
Trisha Gagne          9     02   Cairo-Durham      Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     9    12:36.18
Trisha Gagne          9     02   Cairo-Durham      Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   3000m     11   12:41.90
Melody Ascioti        10    02   Catholic Central  Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   600m      9    1:52.38
Melody Ascioti        10    02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       2/10/2019   600m      10   1:57.09
Melody Ascioti        10    02   Catholic Central  Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      29   1:54.70
Melody Ascioti        10    02   Catholic Central  Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    600m      28   1:54.81
Melody Ascioti        10    02   Catholic Central  League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  600m      10   1:55.0
Sarah Mattfeld        9     02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       1/28/2018   1500m     3    5:45.71
Sarah Mattfeld        9     02   Catholic Central  TCITL Frosh            1/20/2018   1000m     10   3:52.1
Sarah Mattfeld        9     02   Catholic Central  Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      18   2:48.09
Sarah Mattfeld        9     02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 2D          12/9/2017   1000m     1    3:29.1
Sarah Mattfeld        9     02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 2D          12/9/2017   1500m     1    5:36.6
Sarah Mattfeld        8     02   Catholic Central  Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   2000mSt   5    8:22.18
Sarah Mattfeld        8     02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       5/16/2017   1500m     9    5:44.65
Sarah Mattfeld        8     02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       5/16/2017   2000mSt   2    8:36.29
Sarah Mattfeld        7     02   Catholic Central  Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   1500m     2    5:16.56
Sarah Mattfeld        7     02   Catholic Central  Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   2000mSt   4    8:23.02
Sarah Mattfeld        7     02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       5/17/2016   1500m     3    5:18.75
Sarah Mattfeld        7     02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       5/17/2016   400mH     5    1:14.51
Alexis Davies         11    02   Catskill          Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   1500m     9    5:43.24
Alexis Davies         10    02   Catskill          Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     17   5:43.56
Iram Asif             11    02   Catskill          Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   800m      20   2:55.38
Iram Asif             11    02   Catskill          Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   800m      16   2:58.12
Iram Asif             11    02   Catskill          Marsh-Galotti Inv      5/5/2018    800m      8    2:56.79
Althea Brennan        11    02   Chatham           Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   800m      18   2:59.23
Althea Brennan        10    02   Chatham           Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1500m     12   5:47.86
Althea Brennan        10    02   Chatham           Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      19   2:56.15
Althea Brennan        10    02   Chatham           Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   800m      13   2:50.44
Emma Gregg            11    02   Chatham           Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   3000m     8    12:00.89
Emma Gregg            11    02   Chatham           Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   1500m     4    5:33.28
Emma Gregg            11    02   Chatham           Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     6    5:26.32
Emma Gregg            11    02   Chatham           Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   3000m     16   12:58.47
Emma Gregg            10    02   Chatham           Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1500m     10   5:41.72
Emma Gregg            10    02   Chatham           Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000m     8    12:17.04
Emma Gregg            10    02   Chatham           Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   1500m     7    5:45.86
Emma Gregg            10    02   Chatham           Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   800m      10   2:47.11
Emma Gregg            10    02   Chatham           Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     10   5:39.95
Emma Gregg            10    02   Chatham           Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   800m      20   2:53.06
Emma Gregg            9     02   Chatham           Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   1500m     5    5:27.66
Emma Gregg            9     02   Chatham           Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   1500m     7    5:37.04
Emma Gregg            9     02   Chatham           Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   3000m     8    12:03.26
Emma Gregg            9     02   Chatham           Lady Eagles Inv        4/16/2016   600m      15   1:55.20
Emma Gregg            9     02   Chatham           Independent Leag       1/23/2016   1000m     5    3:41.78
Emma Gregg            9     02   Chatham           TCITL Meet 5B          1/9/2016    600m      5    2:06.8
Emma Gregg            9     02   Chatham           TCITL Meet 4F          1/3/2016    600m      6    2:05.7
Emma Gregg            9     02   Chatham           TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  1500m     9    5:50.0
Emma Gregg            8     02   Chatham           Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   1500m     2    5:14.84
Emma Gregg            8     02   Chatham           Patroon Conference     5/21/2015   1500m     5    5:24.96
Emma Gregg            8     02   Chatham           Patroon Conference     5/21/2015   800m      3    2:36.16
Emma Gregg            8     02   Chatham           Maple Hill Inv         4/25/2015   1500m     6    5:29.2
Emma Gregg            8     02   Chatham           Division 4 Champ       2/22/2015   3000m     6    12:29.91
Emma Gregg            8     02   Chatham           Independent Champ      2/14/2015   3000m     2    12:10.42
Emma Gregg            8     02   Chatham           Independ Frosh         1/24/2015   1500m     8    5:49.6
Emma Gregg            8     02   Chatham           TCITL Meet 1F          12/14/2014  1000m     7    3:45.6
Emma Gregg            7     02   Chatham           Sec 2-Group 4          5/23/2014   1500m     10   5:43.98
Emma Gregg            7     02   Chatham           Sec 2-Group 4          5/23/2014   3000m     5    11:41.74
Emma Gregg            7     02   Chatham           Patroon Confer         5/15/2014   1500m     7    5:43.57
Emma Gregg            7     02   Chatham           Patroon Confer         5/15/2014   3000m     8    12:09.59
Emma Gregg            7     02   Chatham           Maple Hill Inv         4/26/2014   1500m     5    5:35.7
Emma Gregg            7     02   Chatham           Maple Hill Inv         4/26/2014   3000m     2    11:50.0
Emma Gregg            7     02   Chatham           Bethlehem Invite       4/19/2014   1500m     17   5:56.70
Emma Gregg            7     02   Chatham           Sec 2-Division 4       2/8/2014    3000m     5    12:19.28
Emma Gregg            7     02   Chatham           Independent Champ      1/25/2014   3000m     7    12:26.76
Emma Gregg            7     02   Chatham           TCITLeag Frosh         1/19/2014   1500m     4    5:34.7
Emma Gregg            7     02   Chatham           TCITL Meet 5A          1/11/2014   3000m     3    12:03.6
Danielle Butler       9     02   Cobleskill        Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1000m     12   3:54.21
Emily Johnson         11    02   Cobleskill        Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   600m      5    1:49.33
Emily Johnson         11    02   Cobleskill        Colonial Council       2/10/2019   600m      6    1:52.83
Emily Johnson         11    02   Cobleskill        Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   800m      29   2:39.44
Emily Johnson         11    02   Cobleskill        League Meet 6B         1/5/2019    600m      1    1:54.1
Emily Johnson         11    02   Cobleskill        League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  600m      3    1:49.6
Emily Johnson         11    02   Cobleskill        League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  600m      3    1:53.7
Emily Johnson         10    02   Cobleskill        Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   800m      2    2:29.70
Emily Johnson         10    02   Cobleskill        Colonial Council       5/17/2018   800m      4    2:30.42
Emily Johnson         10    02   Cobleskill        Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   1 Mile    2    5:50.92
Emily Johnson         10    02   Cobleskill        Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   800m      3    2:35.18
Emily Johnson         10    02   Cobleskill        Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    800m      2    2:30.83
Emily Johnson         10    02   Cobleskill        Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   600m      10   1:55.92
Emily Johnson         10    02   Cobleskill        TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   600m      5    1:56.3
Emily Johnson         10    02   Cobleskill        Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    600m      24   2:00.52
Emily Johnson         10    02   Cobleskill        TCITL Meet 3E          12/16/2017  600m      6    1:57.5
Emily Johnson         10    02   Cobleskill        TCITL Meet 2C          12/9/2017   600m      7    2:01.6
Emily Johnson         9     02   Cobleskill        Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   1500m     4    5:36.92
Emily Johnson         9     02   Cobleskill        Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      7    2:40.33
Emily Johnson         9     02   Cobleskill        Colonial Council       5/16/2017   1500m     3    5:19.77
Emily Johnson         9     02   Cobleskill        Colonial Council       5/16/2017   800m      5    2:34.00
Emily Johnson         9     02   Cobleskill        Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   800m      8    2:33.98
Emily Johnson         9     02   Cobleskill        Cooperstown Inv        5/6/2017    1500m     2    5:21.85
Emily Johnson         9     02   Cobleskill        Cooperstown Inv        5/6/2017    800m      3    2:37.27
Emily Johnson         9     02   Cobleskill        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   800m      4    2:37.14
Emily Johnson         9     02   Cobleskill        Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1000m     3    3:23.87
Emily Johnson         9     02   Cobleskill        Colonial Council       2/11/2017   1500m     3    5:29.69
Emily Johnson         9     02   Cobleskill        TCITL Frosh Chm        1/28/2017   1500m     2    5:25.2
Emily Johnson         9     02   Cobleskill        TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    1500m     2    5:32.4
Emily Johnson         9     02   Cobleskill        TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  1500m     11   5:25.14
Emily Johnson         9     02   Cobleskill        TCITL Meet 2B          12/3/2016   1500m     5    5:27.0
Kendyl DesRoches      10    02   Cobleskill        Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1000m     7    3:46.58
Kendyl DesRoches      10    02   Cobleskill        Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1500m     8    5:56.53
Kendyl DesRoches      10    02   Cobleskill        League Meet 6B         1/5/2019    1500m     2    6:23.3
Kendyl DesRoches      10    02   Cobleskill        League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  1500m     5    6:02.0
Kendyl DesRoches      10    02   Cobleskill        League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1000m     11   3:49.7
Kendyl DesRoches      10    02   Cobleskill        League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1500m     7    5:56.7
Kendyl DesRoches      9     02   Cobleskill        Fonda Fr/Soph          5/18/2018   1500m     4    6:03.1
Kendyl DesRoches      9     02   Cobleskill        Colonial Council       5/17/2018   1500m     9    5:56.21
Kendyl DesRoches      9     02   Cobleskill        Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   800m      10   2:46.47
Kendyl DesRoches      9     02   Cobleskill        Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1500m     7    5:50.00
Kendyl DesRoches      9     02   Cobleskill        TCITL Frosh            1/20/2018   600m      8    2:01.0
Rachel Comstock       11    02   Cobleskill        Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    400mH     8    1:23.44
Rachel Comstock       10    02   Cobleskill        Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1000m     11   3:53.50
Rachel Comstock       10    02   Cobleskill        Colonial Council       2/11/2017   1000m     6    3:52.83
Rachel Comstock       10    02   Cobleskill        TCITL Meet 6B          1/14/2017   1000m     4    3:41.9
Rachel Comstock       10    02   Cobleskill        TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    1000m     8    3:45.2
Rachel Comstock       9     02   Cobleskill        Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   600m      17   2:07.54
Rachel Comstock       9     02   Cobleskill        Colonial Council       1/30/2016   600m      13   2:01.42
Rachel Comstock       9     02   Cobleskill        TCITL Frosh            1/16/2016   600m      4    2:02.8
Rachel Comstock       9     02   Cobleskill        TCITL Meet 4C          1/2/2016    600m      8    2:07.0
Rachel Comstock       9     02   Cobleskill        TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  600m      24   2:05.52
Rachel Comstock       9     02   Cobleskill        TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  600m      13   2:05.1
Alexis DiBernardo     12    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       2/3/2019    3000m     15   12:23.75
Alexis DiBernardo     12    02   Colonie           Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  1000m     62   3:27.31
Alexis DiBernardo     12    02   Colonie           Coach Saint Inv        12/14/2018  1000m     41   3:24.04
Alexis DiBernardo     11    02   Colonie           Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      15   2:41.07
Alexis DiBernardo     11    02   Colonie           Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   600m      13   1:52.44
Alexis DiBernardo     11    02   Colonie           Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    600m      27   1:59.40
Alexis DiBernardo     11    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4A          12/17/2017  600m      4    1:53.3
Alexis DiBernardo     11    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  3000m     7    11:45.5
Alexis DiBernardo     11    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 2A          12/2/2017   1000m     2    3:28.9
Alexis DiBernardo     10    02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   2000mSt   14   8:27.03
Alexis DiBernardo     10    02   Colonie           Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    2000mSt   10   8:37.81
Alexis DiBernardo     10    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     12   3:32.16
Alexis DiBernardo     10    02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     15   11:48.84
Alexis DiBernardo     10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 6E          1/22/2017   600m      6    1:56.9
Alexis DiBernardo     10    02   Colonie           Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     77   3:35.59
Alexis DiBernardo     10    02   Colonie           TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  3000m     8    11:43.06
Alexis DiBernardo     10    02   Colonie           Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    17   5:55.42
Alexis DiBernardo     10    02   Colonie           Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     14   3:21.73
Julia Wang            11    02   Colonie           Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   600m      55   1:53.47
Julia Wang            11    02   Colonie           Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     21   3:29.39
Julia Wang            11    02   Colonie           Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  600m      61   1:51.36
Julia Wang            11    02   Colonie           League Meet 2E         12/16/2018  600m      3    1:55.1
Julia Wang            10    02   Colonie           Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1000m     13   3:33.97
Julia Wang            10    02   Colonie           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     181  12:10.52
Julia Wang            10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1500m     15   5:42.3
Julia Wang            10    02   Colonie           Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     20   3:32.15
Julia Wang            10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4A          12/17/2017  1500m     6    5:40.9
Julia Wang            10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  3000m     8    12:01.9
Julia Wang            10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 2A          12/2/2017   1000m     3    3:32.2
Julia Wang            9     02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3000m     12   11:55.53
Julia Wang            9     02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      10   2:42.10
Julia Wang            9     02   Colonie           Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     139  11:51.30
Julia Wang            9     02   Colonie           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     115  3:34.98
Julia Wang            9     02   Colonie           Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    25   13:14.04
Julia Wang            9     02   Colonie           TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  3000m     10   11:49.82
Julia Wang            9     02   Colonie           Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    18   5:57.00
Julia Wang            9     02   Colonie           Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     18   3:23.69
Julianna Frankenfield 7     02   Colonie           Suburban Council       2/3/2019    600m      11   1:49.36
Julianna Frankenfield 7     02   Colonie           League Meet 5C         12/30/2018  600m      3    1:49.9
Kathryn Tenney        12    02   Colonie           NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     26   3:09.06
Kathryn Tenney        12    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1000m     2    3:05.22
Kathryn Tenney        12    02   Colonie           Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   600m      1    1:43.27
Kathryn Tenney        12    02   Colonie           N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   800m      6    2:22.38
Kathryn Tenney        12    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     3    4:57.74
Kathryn Tenney        12    02   Colonie           Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   600m      5    1:41.20
Kathryn Tenney        12    02   Colonie           Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     7    4:54.35
Kathryn Tenney        12    02   Colonie           Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  1000m     5    3:01.77
Kathryn Tenney        12    02   Colonie           Coach Saint Inv        12/14/2018  1000m     2    3:02.00
Kathryn Tenney        12    02   Colonie           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     1    4:58.47
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   18   7:13.87
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual D1    6/1/2018    2000mSt   2    7:13.73
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   2000mSt   2    7:12.25
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/16/2018   800m      4    2:19.15
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   2000mSt   3    7:15.19
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Tri Dual Meet          5/2/2018    800m      2    2:26.4
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Cohoes Relays          4/28/2018   2000mSt   1    7:30.7
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1000m     1    3:06.11
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1000m     3    3:04.27
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     3    4:55.37
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1000m     2    3:03.08
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       1/27/2018   600m      2    1:44.35
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     22   10:39.56
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     7    5:06.37
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2017  1 Mile    6    5:30.73
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     1    3:08.04
Kathryn Tenney        11    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  600m      1    1:44.5
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   26   7:28.06
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   2    7:20.87
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   2000mSt   2    7:28.17
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1500m     9    4:49.15
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   2000mSt   2    7:15.15
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    1500m     4    4:56.86
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           Cohoes Relays          4/29/2017   2000mSt   1    7:22.9
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:21.61
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     1    10:39.75
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     19   4:55.68
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1500m     1    4:54.39
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     6    3:14.26
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1500m     4    4:57.39
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     5    5:05.46
Kathryn Tenney        10    02   Colonie           Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     45   10:58.23
Kathryn Tenney        9     02   Colonie           Sec 2-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     7    4:47.33
Kathryn Tenney        9     02   Colonie           William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1500m     12   4:48.91
Kathryn Tenney        9     02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/19/2016   3000m     5    10:29.04
Kathryn Tenney        9     02   Colonie           Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   1500m     3    4:49.93
Kathryn Tenney        9     02   Colonie           CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/25/2016   1500m     3    4:48.59
Kathryn Tenney        9     02   Colonie           Lady Eagles Inv        4/16/2016   1500m     5    5:02.41
Kathryn Tenney        8     02   Colonie           Sec 2-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    1500m     11   4:52.47
Kathryn Tenney        8     02   Colonie           Group 1 Champ          5/31/2015   1500m     9    4:54.82
Kathryn Tenney        8     02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/20/2015   3000m     8    10:37.42
Kathryn Tenney        8     02   Colonie           Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   1500m     14   4:50.35
Kathryn Tenney        8     02   Colonie           Johnstown Inv          5/8/2015    3000m     3    10:48.99
Kathryn Tenney        8     02   Colonie           Lady Eagles Inv        4/18/2015   1500m     3    4:59.76
Kathryn Tenney        8     02   Colonie           NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    6    5:21.48
Kathryn Tenney        7     02   Colonie           Sec 2-Group 1          5/20/2014   3000m     7    10:59.73
Kathryn Tenney        7     02   Colonie           Wm Eddy Meet Unsd      5/17/2014   1500m     5    4:56.56
Kathryn Tenney        7     02   Colonie           Johnstown Inv          5/10/2014   3000m     2    10:53.35
Kathryn Tenney        7     02   Colonie           Bethlehem Invite       4/19/2014   1500m     3    4:59.09
Kathryn Tenney        7     02   Colonie           CBA-LaSalle Rlys       4/12/2014   1500m     2    5:04.21
Lillian Moran         8     02   Colonie           Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1000m     15   3:35.72
Lillian Moran         8     02   Colonie           Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1500m     10   5:26.82
Lillian Moran         8     02   Colonie           Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     18   3:32.35
Lillian Moran         8     02   Colonie           Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     18   3:26.26
Lillian Moran         8     02   Colonie           Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     24   5:26.03
Lillian Moran         8     02   Colonie           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     20   5:27.31
Lillian Moran         7     02   Colonie           Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     14   5:19.77
Lillian Moran         7     02   Colonie           Fonda Fr/Soph          5/18/2018   1500m     1    5:17.9
Lillian Moran         7     02   Colonie           Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     2    5:15.09
Lydia Frick           11    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/16/2018   400m      25   1:09.81
Lydia Frick           10    02   Colonie           Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1500m     6    5:16.53
Lydia Frick           10    02   Colonie           Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:28.83
Lydia Frick           10    02   Colonie           Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     4    5:14.69
Lydia Frick           10    02   Colonie           Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    22   5:54.86
Lydia Frick           10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1500m     8    5:24.9
Lydia Frick           10    02   Colonie           Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  600m      12   1:47.85
Lydia Frick           10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 2E          12/4/2016   600m      1    1:50.2
Madison Stealey       10    02   Colonie           The Futures            5/11/2018   1500m     6    5:22.58
Madison Stealey       10    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1000m     14   3:21.09
Madison Stealey       10    02   Colonie           Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1000m     8    3:17.95
Madison Stealey       10    02   Colonie           Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1000m     16   3:20.47
Madison Stealey       10    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1000m     5    3:22.05
Madison Stealey       10    02   Colonie           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     143  11:51.13
Madison Stealey       10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1500m     10   5:33.7
Madison Stealey       10    02   Colonie           Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     18   3:28.14
Madison Stealey       10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4A          12/17/2017  1500m     4    5:32.7
Madison Stealey       10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  3000m     9    12:04.0
Madison Stealey       9     02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1500m     17   5:36.64
Madison Stealey       9     02   Colonie           Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1500m     6    5:22.55
Madison Stealey       9     02   Colonie           Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     10   5:31.47
Madison Stealey       9     02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1500m     12   5:29.38
Madison Stealey       9     02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     25   3:29.64
Madison Stealey       9     02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 6E          1/22/2017   600m      4    1:54.7
Madison Stealey       9     02   Colonie           Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     149  11:54.85
Madison Stealey       9     02   Colonie           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     100  3:30.74
Madison Stealey       9     02   Colonie           Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    11   5:51.40
Madison Stealey       9     02   Colonie           Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     17   3:22.78
Madison Stealey       9     02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 2E          12/4/2016   1500m     6    5:32.6
Sophia Bisognano      11    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1000m     14   3:26.14
Sophia Bisognano      11    02   Colonie           Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   3000m     5    11:08.72
Sophia Bisognano      11    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       2/3/2019    3000m     8    11:05.43
Sophia Bisognano      11    02   Colonie           Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     18   5:16.57
Sophia Bisognano      11    02   Colonie           League Meet 2E         12/16/2018  600m      2    1:53.8
Sophia Bisognano      11    02   Colonie           Coach Saint Inv        12/14/2018  1000m     25   3:17.31
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     16   11:27.94
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/16/2018   3000m     11   10:59.71
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           The Futures            5/11/2018   1500m     3    5:06.71
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           Tri Dual Meet          5/2/2018    800m      5    2:33.8
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     5    5:14.11
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1500m     8    5:11.22
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1000m     9    3:20.98
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1500m     3    5:08.26
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     12   5:11.20
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     44   11:04.80
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1500m     4    5:14.0
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     11   5:15.08
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4A          12/17/2017  600m      3    1:51.9
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     25   3:22.64
Sophia Bisognano      10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  1500m     2    5:19.6
Sophia Bisognano      9     02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1500m     13   5:18.10
Sophia Bisognano      9     02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/17/2017   3000m     12   12:12.28
Sophia Bisognano      9     02   Colonie           Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1500m     5    5:18.35
Sophia Bisognano      9     02   Colonie           Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     3    5:14.18
Sophia Bisognano      9     02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3000m     11   11:08.01
Sophia Bisognano      9     02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1500m     8    5:13.40
Sophia Bisognano      9     02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     12   5:17.42
Sophia Bisognano      9     02   Colonie           Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     46   10:58.53
Sophia Bisognano      9     02   Colonie           Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     43   3:22.34
Sophia Bisognano      9     02   Colonie           TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  1500m     6    5:13.63
Sophia Bisognano      9     02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  3000m     6    11:17.2
Sophia Bisognano      9     02   Colonie           Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     8    3:16.47
Sophia Bisognano      9     02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 2E          12/4/2016   1500m     4    5:17.8
Sophia Bisognano      8     02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   1500m     18   5:14.78
Sophia Bisognano      8     02   Colonie           William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3000m     21   11:02.57
Sophia Bisognano      8     02   Colonie           Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1500m     7    5:14.00
Sophia Bisognano      8     02   Colonie           Lady Eagles Inv        4/16/2016   1500m     3    5:17.21
Sophia Bisognano      8     02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1500m     9    5:20.94
Sophia Bisognano      8     02   Colonie           Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1500m     13   5:19.52
Sophia Bisognano      8     02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3000m     13   11:31.36
Sophia Bisognano      8     02   Colonie           Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     84   11:14.94
Sophia Bisognano      8     02   Colonie           Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     32   3:20.22
Sophia Bisognano      8     02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3000m     12   11:37.44
Sophia Bisognano      8     02   Colonie           Rhode Island Clas      12/30/2015  1 Mile    8    5:51.53
Sophia Bisognano      8     02   Colonie           New Paltz Running      12/18/2015  1 Mile    10   5:45.60
Sophia Bisognano      8     02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 1E          12/13/2015  1500m     1    5:28.8
Abigail Farnan        11    02   Columbia          Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1000m     9    3:18.53
Abigail Farnan        11    02   Columbia          Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1000m     6    3:17.48
Abigail Farnan        11    02   Columbia          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     13   3:25.12
Abigail Farnan        11    02   Columbia          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      27   1:52.31
Abigail Farnan        11    02   Columbia          Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    600m      24   1:52.92
Abigail Farnan        11    02   Columbia          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    1000m     5    3:34.2
Abigail Farnan        11    02   Columbia          League Meet 5E         12/30/2018  600m      3    1:53.2
Abigail Farnan        11    02   Columbia          Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      47   2:38.80
Abigail Farnan        11    02   Columbia          League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  1000m     4    3:25.1
Abigail Farnan        11    02   Columbia          League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  600m      3    1:52.8
Abigail Farnan        11    02   Columbia          League Meet 2A         12/15/2018  1000m     2    3:29.1
Abigail Farnan        10    02   Columbia          Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   1000m     8    3:22.36
Abigail Farnan        10    02   Columbia          Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1000m     15   3:20.12
Abigail Farnan        10    02   Columbia          Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1000m     11   3:26.24
Abigail Farnan        10    02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   600m      8    1:54.5
Abigail Farnan        10    02   Columbia          Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     15   3:24.67
Abigail Farnan        10    02   Columbia          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      29   2:37.39
Abigail Farnan        10    02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 5A          12/27/2017  600m      4    1:54.4
Abigail Farnan        10    02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  1000m     6    3:33.6
Abigail Farnan        10    02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  600m      5    1:56.9
Abigail Farnan        10    02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 2E          12/9/2017   1000m     3    3:35.7
Abigail Farnan        10    02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 2E          12/9/2017   600m      4    1:56.7
Abigail Moxon         8     02   Columbia          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    3000m     10   11:11.06
Abigail Moxon         8     02   Columbia          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     7    11:00.99
Abigail Moxon         8     02   Columbia          Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     9    11:30.44
Abigail Moxon         8     02   Columbia          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    3000m     2    11:41.2
Kiley Matthews        9     02   Columbia          Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1500m     9    5:02.79
Kiley Matthews        9     02   Columbia          Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1500m     7    5:03.96
Kiley Matthews        9     02   Columbia          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     13   5:13.28
Kiley Matthews        9     02   Columbia          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     12   5:09.90
Kiley Matthews        9     02   Columbia          Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1 Mile    19   5:38.00
Kiley Matthews        9     02   Columbia          Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     21   5:19.92
Kiley Matthews        9     02   Columbia          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    1000m     4    3:33.9
Kiley Matthews        9     02   Columbia          League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  1000m     5    3:25.4
Kiley Matthews        9     02   Columbia          League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  1500m     1    5:28.3
Kiley Matthews        9     02   Columbia          League Meet 2A         12/15/2018  1000m     3    3:29.4
Kiley Matthews        9     02   Columbia          League Meet 2A         12/15/2018  1500m     1    5:28.1
Kiley Matthews        8     02   Columbia          Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     11   5:14.73
Kiley Matthews        8     02   Columbia          Suburban Council       5/16/2018   1500m     15   5:09.33
Kiley Matthews        8     02   Columbia          Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     7    5:18.47
Kiley Matthews        8     02   Columbia          Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   1500m     7    5:24.94
Kiley Matthews        8     02   Columbia          Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     18   5:21.3
Kiley Matthews        8     02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   3000m     3    12:09.9
Kiley Matthews        8     02   Columbia          Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     17   5:24.97
Kiley Matthews        8     02   Columbia          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    37   5:59.83
Kiley Matthews        8     02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 5A          12/27/2017  1000m     5    3:40.7
Kiley Matthews        8     02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 5A          12/27/2017  1500m     6    5:50.7
Kiley Matthews        8     02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 3C          12/16/2017  1000m     1    3:37.2
Kiley Matthews        8     02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 3C          12/16/2017  1500m     2    5:33.4
Kiley Matthews        8     02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 2E          12/9/2017   1000m     4    3:38.8
Kiley Matthews        8     02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 2E          12/9/2017   1500m     4    5:36.2
Madeline Knapp        9     02   Columbia          Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   3000m     7    12:05.59
Madeline Knapp        9     02   Columbia          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    3000m     11   11:36.81
Madeline Knapp        9     02   Columbia          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     10   11:26.72
Madeline Knapp        9     02   Columbia          Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     12   11:55.27
Madeline Knapp        9     02   Columbia          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    1500m     7    5:43.3
Madeline Knapp        9     02   Columbia          League Meet 5E         12/30/2018  1000m     5    3:38.4
Madeline Knapp        9     02   Columbia          Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      10   2:39.14
Madeline Knapp        9     02   Columbia          League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  1000m     9    3:37.8
Madeline Knapp        9     02   Columbia          League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  1500m     2    5:36.2
Madeline Knapp        9     02   Columbia          League Meet 2A         12/15/2018  1500m     2    5:34.9
Madeline Knapp        8     02   Columbia          Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     20   12:22.31
Madeline Knapp        8     02   Columbia          Suburban Council       5/16/2018   3000m     16   11:57.12
Madeline Knapp        8     02   Columbia          Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   3000m     8    11:49.34
Madeline Knapp        8     02   Columbia          Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   3000m     8    12:08.79
Madeline Knapp        8     02   Columbia          Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    3000m     12   11:53.95
Madeline Knapp        8     02   Columbia          Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     23   5:32.2
Madeline Knapp        8     02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1500m     14   5:41.2
Madeline Knapp        8     02   Columbia          Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     15   12:09.52
Madeline Knapp        8     02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 5A          12/27/2017  3000m     2    12:02.6
Madeline Knapp        8     02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  1500m     5    5:41.6
Molly Kane            12    02   Columbia          Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1500m     9    5:39.36
Molly Kane            12    02   Columbia          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     23   5:48.83
Molly Kane            12    02   Columbia          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     26   5:30.62
Molly Kane            12    02   Columbia          Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1 Mile    40   5:55.78
Molly Kane            12    02   Columbia          Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     35   5:36.88
Molly Kane            12    02   Columbia          League Meet 5E         12/30/2018  1500m     2    5:44.6
Molly Kane            12    02   Columbia          Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  1 Mile    67   6:10.08
Molly Kane            12    02   Columbia          League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  3000m     4    12:35.1
Molly Kane            12    02   Columbia          League Meet 2A         12/15/2018  1500m     6    5:44.0
Nicole Orcutt         11    02   Columbia          Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     16   5:20.96
Nicole Orcutt         11    02   Columbia          Suburban Council       5/16/2018   1500m     14   5:09.25
Nicole Orcutt         11    02   Columbia          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1500m     19   5:18.64
Nicole Orcutt         11    02   Columbia          Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     8    5:18.88
Nicole Orcutt         10    02   Columbia          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1500m     14   5:18.84
Nicole Orcutt         10    02   Columbia          Suburban Council       5/17/2017   3000m     14   12:52.39
Nicole Orcutt         10    02   Columbia          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1500m     25   5:33.03
Nicole Orcutt         10    02   Columbia          Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     12   5:25.94
Anika Parnell         10    02   Corinth           Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   1500m     7    5:32.09
Anika Parnell         10    02   Corinth           Schuylerville Cl       5/18/2018   800m      6    2:43.02
Anika Parnell         10    02   Corinth           Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   1500m     5    5:26.55
Anika Parnell         10    02   Corinth           Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   800m      7    2:45.82
Anika Parnell         10    02   Corinth           Bemus Fr/Soph          5/7/2018    400m      9    1:09.05
Anika Parnell         10    02   Corinth           Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   800m      20   2:46.53
Anika Parnell         9     02   Corinth           Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1500m     4    5:15.39
Anika Parnell         9     02   Corinth           Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      8    2:36.65
Anika Parnell         9     02   Corinth           Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   1500m     2    5:15.20
Anika Parnell         9     02   Corinth           Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   800m      2    2:35.74
Anika Parnell         9     02   Corinth           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      9    2:33.64
Anika Parnell         9     02   Corinth           Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   800m      2    2:32.0
Anika Parnell         9     02   Corinth           Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   800m      3    2:36.16
Hannah Mattison       11    02   Corinth           Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   3000m     11   12:25.16
Hannah Mattison       11    02   Corinth           Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   3000m     7    13:01.27
Alice Cole            11    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   2000mSt   4    8:33.53
Alice Cole            11    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   3000m     4    12:22.75
Alice Cole            11    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/17/2018   2000mSt   4    8:44.11
Alice Cole            11    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/17/2018   3000m     7    13:40.65
Alice Cole            11    02   Duanesburg        Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     7    12:29.17
Alice Cole            11    02   Duanesburg        Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     18   12:44.45
Alice Cole            10    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   2000mSt   2    8:34.47
Alice Cole            10    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000m     9    12:47.01
Alice Cole            10    02   Duanesburg        Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   2000mSt   6    8:49.6
Alice Cole            10    02   Duanesburg        Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   800m      21   2:58.74
Alice Cole            10    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/16/2017   2000mSt   3    8:47.77
Alice Cole            10    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/16/2017   3000m     6    12:42.90
Alice Cole            10    02   Duanesburg        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     12   12:41.82
Alice Cole            9     02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   2000mSt   3    8:42.67
Alice Cole            9     02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   3000m     7    13:06.66
Alice Cole            9     02   Duanesburg        Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   1 Mile    16   6:23.71
Alice Cole            9     02   Duanesburg        Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   2000mSt   4    8:43.80
Alice Cole            9     02   Duanesburg        WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   3000m     4    12:24.47
Alice Cole            9     02   Duanesburg        Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     18   12:37.09
Elaine Atanasova      11    02   Duanesburg        Section 2-StQual D2    6/1/2018    2000mSt   4    7:48.16
Elaine Atanasova      11    02   Duanesburg        Section 2-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000m     2    10:45.60
Elaine Atanasova      11    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   2000mSt   1    7:42.19
Elaine Atanasova      11    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   3000m     1    10:55.98
Elaine Atanasova      11    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   400m      9    1:06.04
Elaine Atanasova      11    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/17/2018   2000mSt   1    7:58.99
Elaine Atanasova      11    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/17/2018   3000m     2    12:02.48
Elaine Atanasova      11    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/17/2018   400m      8    1:07.10
Elaine Atanasova      11    02   Duanesburg        Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     3    5:02.04
Elaine Atanasova      11    02   Duanesburg        Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     1    11:10.29
Elaine Atanasova      11    02   Duanesburg        Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     9    5:09.80
Elaine Atanasova      11    02   Duanesburg        Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     2    10:58.65
Elaine Atanasova      11    02   Duanesburg        CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/14/2018   1500m     3    5:17.14
Elaine Atanasova      10    02   Duanesburg        Section 2-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3000m     7    11:19.84
Elaine Atanasova      10    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   1500m     2    5:09.98
Elaine Atanasova      10    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000m     1    11:25.56
Elaine Atanasova      10    02   Duanesburg        Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3000m     12   11:12.59
Elaine Atanasova      10    02   Duanesburg        Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    2    5:39.17
Elaine Atanasova      10    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/16/2017   1500m     3    5:18.29
Elaine Atanasova      10    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/16/2017   3000m     2    11:30.47
Elaine Atanasova      10    02   Duanesburg        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     1    5:12.88
Elaine Atanasova      10    02   Duanesburg        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     1    11:30.00
Hannah Lawrence       12    02   Duanesburg        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      13   2:07.29
Hannah Lawrence       12    02   Duanesburg        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      36   2:07.50
Hannah Lawrence       12    02   Duanesburg        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      29   2:11.12
Hannah Lawrence       12    02   Duanesburg        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      35   2:12.74
Hannah Lawrence       12    02   Duanesburg        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      40   2:09.24
Hannah Lawrence       11    02   Duanesburg        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      10   1:11.15
Hannah Lawrence       11    02   Duanesburg        Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      19   2:56.05
Hannah Lawrence       10    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      15   2:50.67
Hannah Lawrence       10    02   Duanesburg        Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   800m      12   2:53.00
Hannah Lawrence       10    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/16/2017   800m      16   2:55.76
Hannah Lawrence       10    02   Duanesburg        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     22   5:53.12
Hannah Lawrence       9     02   Duanesburg        CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   800m      13   3:02.13
Hannah Lawrence       9     02   Duanesburg        WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   400m      12   1:16.53
Jen Skeeter           11    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   800m      2    2:30.93
Jen Skeeter           11    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/17/2018   1500m     3    5:20.42
Jen Skeeter           11    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/17/2018   800m      4    2:35.97
Jen Skeeter           11    02   Duanesburg        Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     5    5:15.06
Jen Skeeter           11    02   Duanesburg        Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   800m      5    2:35.40
Jen Skeeter           11    02   Duanesburg        Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     11   5:19.97
Jen Skeeter           11    02   Duanesburg        Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      15   2:39.33
Jen Skeeter           11    02   Duanesburg        CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/14/2018   1500m     5    5:28.37
Jen Skeeter           10    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   1500m     4    5:19.03
Jen Skeeter           10    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      6    2:37.52
Jen Skeeter           10    02   Duanesburg        Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   800m      3    2:38.35
Jen Skeeter           10    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/16/2017   1500m     4    5:26.96
Jen Skeeter           10    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/16/2017   800m      5    2:39.89
Jen Skeeter           10    02   Duanesburg        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     11   5:40.19
Jen Skeeter           9     02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   1500m     4    5:39.16
Jen Skeeter           9     02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   800m      8    2:44.53
Jen Skeeter           9     02   Duanesburg        Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   800m      9    2:42.61
Jen Skeeter           9     02   Duanesburg        WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   1500m     4    5:33.87
Jen Skeeter           9     02   Duanesburg        WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   800m      8    2:42.99
Jen Skeeter           9     02   Duanesburg        Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     19   5:41.31
Jen Skeeter           9     02   Duanesburg        Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   800m      22   2:51.27
Cece Lagomarsino      11    02   Emma Willard      Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   600m      7    1:54.85
Cece Lagomarsino      11    02   Emma Willard      Independent Champ      2/10/2019   600m      3    1:55.68
Cece Lagomarsino      11    02   Emma Willard      League Meet 6C         1/12/2019   600m      2    1:55.3
Skylar Dailey         11    02   Emma Willard      Independent Champ      2/10/2019   3000m     1    11:05.20
Skylar Dailey         11    02   Emma Willard      League Meet 6C         1/12/2019   1500m     1    5:22.1
Skylar Dailey         11    02   Emma Willard      League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1000m     6    3:23.1
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Section 2-StQual D2    6/1/2018    1500m     6    5:14.92
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     9    5:10.64
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      14   2:33.19
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1500m     24   5:04.04
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   3000m     3    11:20.05
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   800m      2    2:33.13
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     5    4:59.25
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     3    5:05.93
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   3000m     16   11:16.52
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   1000m     6    3:20.27
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   1500m     6    5:13.05
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    3000m     7    10:54.87
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Independent Lg         1/28/2018   3000m     1    11:22.02
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      TCITL Meet 6C          1/20/2018   3000m     1    11:26.8
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     17   3:26.01
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     14   5:20.71
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      TCITL Meet 2E          12/9/2017   1000m     2    3:29.7
Skylar Dailey         10    02   Emma Willard      TCITL Meet 2B          12/2/2017   1000m     3    3:29.0
Skylar Dailey         9     02   Emma Willard      Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     3    5:03.52
Skylar Dailey         9     02   Emma Willard      Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1500m     5    5:09.77
Skylar Dailey         9     02   Emma Willard      Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3000m     6    10:47.97
Skylar Dailey         9     02   Emma Willard      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1500m     8    5:02.71
Skylar Dailey         9     02   Emma Willard      Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     3    5:07.71
Skylar Dailey         9     02   Emma Willard      Independent Lg         2/11/2017   1000m     1    3:31.90
Skylar Dailey         9     02   Emma Willard      Independent Lg         2/11/2017   1500m     1    5:27.30
Skylar Dailey         9     02   Emma Willard      TCITL Frosh Chm        1/28/2017   1000m     4    3:38.5
Skylar Dailey         9     02   Emma Willard      TCITL Frosh Chm        1/28/2017   1500m     3    5:25.4
Skylar Dailey         9     02   Emma Willard      TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    1000m     2    3:37.9
Skylar Dailey         9     02   Emma Willard      TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    1500m     5    5:41.1
Haley Clear           10    02   Fonda-Ful         Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   1500m     8    5:55.04
Haley Clear           10    02   Fonda-Ful         Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   3000m     4    12:59.72
Haley Clear           10    02   Fonda-Ful         Independent Champ      2/10/2019   1500m     1    5:39.33
Haley Clear           10    02   Fonda-Ful         Independent Champ      2/10/2019   3000m     2    12:42.72
Haley Clear           10    02   Fonda-Ful         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     21   12:38.82
Haley Clear           10    02   Fonda-Ful         League Meet 5F         12/30/2018  1500m     1    5:52.9
Haley Clear           10    02   Fonda-Ful         League Meet 5F         12/30/2018  3000m     1    12:53.7
Haley Clear           10    02   Fonda-Ful         League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  1500m     7    6:06.0
Haley Clear           10    02   Fonda-Ful         League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  3000m     4    13:09.4
Haley Clear           10    02   Fonda-Ful         League Meet 2F         12/16/2018  1000m     1    3:51.2
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   3000m     6    11:47.93
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         Fonda Fr/Soph          5/18/2018   1500m     2    5:28.8
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         Fonda Fr/Soph          5/18/2018   3000m     2    12:13.7
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         WAC Championship       5/17/2018   1500m     4    5:41.66
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         WAC Championship       5/17/2018   3000m     6    12:57.51
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1500m     7    5:32.04
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    3000m     2    11:50.12
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   1500m     6    5:33.39
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   3000m     6    12:19.09
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         Bi-County Meet         4/14/2018   1500m     3    5:55.1
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         Bi-County Meet         4/14/2018   3000m     2    12:13.6
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   3000m     4    12:37.67
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1500m     18   5:46.20
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         Independent Lg         1/28/2018   1500m     2    5:46.67
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         Independent Lg         1/28/2018   3000m     4    12:36.05
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     19   13:04.05
Haley Clear           9     02   Fonda-Ful         TCITL Meet 4B          12/17/2017  3000m     2    12:54.8
Natalie Zembsch       11    02   Galway            Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   3000m     8    13:02.15
Natalie Zembsch       11    02   Galway            WAC Championship       5/17/2018   1500m     7    5:54.99
Natalie Zembsch       11    02   Galway            Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     22   13:18.41
Natalie Zembsch       11    02   Galway            Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   3000m     10   13:29.19
Natalie Zembsch       10    02   Galway            WAC Championship       5/16/2017   800m      12   2:50.71
Natalie Zembsch       9     02   Galway            Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   3000m     6    13:00.87
Natalie Zembsch       9     02   Galway            WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   3000m     6    12:39.59
Katie Culliton        10    02   Glens Falls       Section 2-StQual D2    6/1/2018    1500m     5    5:09.58
Katie Culliton        10    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   1500m     1    5:09.21
Katie Culliton        10    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   800m      9    2:39.70
Katie Culliton        10    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/16/2018   1500m     3    5:15.14
Katie Culliton        10    02   Glens Falls       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     8    5:12.47
Katie Culliton        10    02   Glens Falls       Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     10   5:14.24
Katie Culliton        10    02   Glens Falls       Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     9    5:18.98
Katie Culliton        9     02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   1500m     1    5:04.81
Katie Culliton        9     02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      4    2:37.16
Katie Culliton        9     02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/17/2017   1500m     5    5:20.59
Katie Culliton        9     02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/17/2017   800m      5    2:36.02
Katie Culliton        9     02   Glens Falls       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1500m     8    5:09.89
Katie Culliton        9     02   Glens Falls       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1500m     18   5:20.24
Katie Culliton        9     02   Glens Falls       Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     12   5:36.76
Rhea Winter           11    02   Gloversville      Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   600m      6    1:50.30
Rhea Winter           11    02   Gloversville      Foothills Council      2/10/2019   600m      3    1:51.37
Rhea Winter           11    02   Gloversville      Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    600m      16   1:49.80
Rhea Winter           11    02   Gloversville      League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  600m      2    1:57.1
Rhea Winter           11    02   Gloversville      League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  600m      11   1:55.3
Rhea Winter           11    02   Gloversville      League Meet 2F         12/16/2018  600m      5    2:01.7
Rhea Winter           10    02   Gloversville      Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   400m      15   1:06.01
Rhea Winter           10    02   Gloversville      Foothills Council      5/16/2018   400m      7    1:05.34
Rhea Winter           10    02   Gloversville      Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   600m      9    1:55.04
Rhea Winter           10    02   Gloversville      Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    600m      20   1:55.81
Rhea Winter           10    02   Gloversville      Foothills Champ        1/28/2018   600m      4    1:53.38
Rhea Winter           10    02   Gloversville      TCITL Meet 5E          12/29/2017  600m      1    1:57.5
Rhea Winter           10    02   Gloversville      TCITL Meet 4E          12/26/2017  600m      9    1:55.2
Rhea Winter           10    02   Gloversville      TCITL Meet 2C          12/9/2017   600m      4    1:54.1
Zoe Eggleston         10    02   Granville-Whiteh  Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   1000m     6    3:42.16
Zoe Eggleston         10    02   Granville-Whiteh  League Meet 6D         1/12/2019   1000m     3    3:41.3
Zoe Eggleston         10    02   Granville-Whiteh  League Meet 5B         12/29/2018  1000m     3    3:37.8
Alexandrea Goyette    10    02   Greenville        Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   800m      12   2:43.79
Alexandrea Goyette    10    02   Greenville        Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   800m      7    2:38.21
Khalifah Tracey       10    02   Greenville        Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   1500m     8    5:35.29
Khalifah Tracey       10    02   Greenville        Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   1500m     8    5:38.78
Khalifah Tracey       10    02   Greenville        Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1500m     17   5:49.30
Sydney Smith          10    02   Greenville        Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   3000m     10   12:17.39
Sydney Smith          10    02   Greenville        Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   2000mSt   7    9:18.30
Sydney Smith          10    02   Greenville        Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   3000m     5    12:09.59
Sydney Smith          10    02   Greenville        Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    3000m     7    12:20.98
Sydney Smith          10    02   Greenville        Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      9    2:29.90
Sydney Smith          10    02   Greenville        Tri-Dual Meet          4/18/2018   3000m     5    11:12.54
Sydney Smith          10    02   Greenville        Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   1500m     3    4:56.72
Sydney Smith          10    02   Greenville        Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     3    4:57.71
Sydney Smith          10    02   Greenville        TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  1500m     5    5:24.8
Sydney Smith          10    02   Greenville        TCITL Meet 4E          12/26/2017  1000m     4    3:13.7
Tess Fitzmaurice      9     02   Greenville        Section 2-StQual D2    6/1/2018    2000mSt   2    7:34.18
Tess Fitzmaurice      9     02   Greenville        Section 2-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000m     3    10:54.12
Tess Fitzmaurice      9     02   Greenville        Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   2000mSt   2    7:38.58
Tess Fitzmaurice      9     02   Greenville        Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   3000m     2    10:53.77
Tess Fitzmaurice      9     02   Greenville        Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     11   10:38.51
Tess Fitzmaurice      9     02   Greenville        Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   3000m     1    10:58.05
Tess Fitzmaurice      9     02   Greenville        Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   2000mSt   6    7:40.15
Tess Fitzmaurice      8     02   Greenville        Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   3    7:46.38
Tess Fitzmaurice      8     02   Greenville        Section 2-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3000m     4    11:10.58
Tess Fitzmaurice      8     02   Greenville        Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   2000mSt   3    7:48.09
Tess Fitzmaurice      8     02   Greenville        Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3000m     10   11:04.46
Tess Fitzmaurice      8     02   Greenville        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   2000mSt   2    8:11.88
Tess Fitzmaurice      8     02   Greenville        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   3000m     1    11:21.09
Tess Fitzmaurice      8     02   Greenville        Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   2000mSt   7    7:47.31
Tess Fitzmaurice      8     02   Greenville        Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    2000mSt   1    8:07.85
Annabel Gregg         12    02   Greenwich         Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   3000m     3    11:51.16
Annabel Gregg         12    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   3000m     3    11:32.04
Annabel Gregg         12    02   Greenwich         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     21   5:20.35
Annabel Gregg         12    02   Greenwich         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     22   5:20.08
Annabel Gregg         12    02   Greenwich         League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  1500m     6    5:32.9
Annabel Gregg         12    02   Greenwich         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  1000m     41   3:20.88
Annabel Gregg         11    02   Greenwich         Schuylerville Cl       5/18/2018   800m      1    2:34.26
Annabel Gregg         11    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   400m      9    1:10.06
Annabel Gregg         11    02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     19   5:36.84
Annabel Gregg         11    02   Greenwich         Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   1500m     5    5:23.63
Annabel Gregg         11    02   Greenwich         Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1500m     14   5:32.56
Annabel Gregg         11    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1500m     16   5:46.7
Annabel Gregg         11    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4F          12/26/2017  600m      3    2:00.6
Annabel Gregg         11    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3E          12/16/2017  1000m     5    3:40.2
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     2    5:02.60
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1500m     1    5:01.66
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      3    2:31.57
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1500m     27   5:03.69
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   1500m     3    5:20.77
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   800m      6    2:41.85
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1500m     4    5:03.58
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   800m      3    2:33.7
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1500m     13   5:08.52
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   800m      1    2:27.15
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1500m     4    5:32.05
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   600m      6    2:01.55
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    14   5:44.55
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2016  1 Mile    10   5:38.16
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1500m     4    5:14.1
Annabel Gregg         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   600m      5    1:54.6
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   1500m     1    5:10.78
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   800m      7    2:36.80
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1500m     14   4:50.26
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   1500m     1    4:55.24
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   800m      2    2:27.33
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     10   5:02.89
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   800m      1    2:29.42
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1500m     6    4:56.56
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      11   2:31.47
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   1500m     3    5:02.20
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    26   5:28.88
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   1000m     2    3:17.91
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   1500m     1    5:00.63
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   600m      2    1:50.63
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   600m      12   1:48.19
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    1000m     1    3:15.92
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    1500m     1    5:16.93
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    600m      1    1:46.25
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1500m     11   5:02.89
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5E          1/17/2016   1500m     3    5:01.3
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     72   11:03.10
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    5    5:34.44
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4A          1/2/2016    3000m     4    11:47.2
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         Rhode Island Clas      12/30/2015  1 Mile    2    5:35.47
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  1000m     6    3:23.50
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  1500m     3    5:07.62
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  1500m     4    5:13.8
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  1000m     2    3:22.7
Annabel Gregg         9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  1500m     1    5:15.1
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    1500m     8    5:09.54
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   1500m     3    5:20.21
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   800m      6    2:34.16
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   1500m     2    5:04.34
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   800m      4    2:35.09
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Schuylerville Clas     5/15/2015   800m      2    2:28.30
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    800m      25   2:39.85
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    1500m     5    5:19.57
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   800m      14   2:32.10
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    9    5:23.59
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2015   1500m     9    5:01.39
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/22/2015   1000m     2    3:20.42
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/22/2015   1500m     2    5:06.34
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/22/2015   600m      2    1:50.07
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/14/2015   1000m     1    3:15.08
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/14/2015   1500m     1    5:04.69
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/14/2015   600m      2    1:48.95
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Independ Frosh         1/24/2015   1000m     1    3:20.4
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Independ Frosh         1/24/2015   1500m     2    5:18.8
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     76   11:14.17
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5E          1/11/2015   600m      2    1:51.9
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4A          1/3/2015    1000m     7    3:34.6
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 2C          12/21/2014  600m      4    1:53.1
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  1000m     27   3:17.57
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 1F          12/14/2014  1000m     2    3:24.4
Annabel Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 1F          12/14/2014  1500m     3    5:28.2
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-St Qual-D2       5/30/2014   1500m     8    5:09.68
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Group 4          5/23/2014   1500m     3    5:10.30
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Group 4          5/23/2014   3000m     2    11:20.87
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Group 4          5/23/2014   800m      9    2:39.39
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Schuylerville Inv      5/16/2014   800m      1    2:30.47
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/15/2014   1500m     2    5:13.97
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/15/2014   3000m     3    11:35.92
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Queensbury Inv         5/10/2014   1500m     10   5:20.81
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Bemus Invite           5/8/2014    1500m     2    5:24.56
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/26/2014   1500m     29   5:21.34
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/8/2014    1500m     6    5:40.84
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/8/2014    3000m     6    12:20.34
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          1/26/2014   1000m     3    3:39.45
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          1/26/2014   1500m     4    5:37.13
Annabel Gregg         7     02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/18/2014   3000m     139  11:42.45
Brooke Wright         11    02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1500m     13   5:20.81
Brooke Wright         11    02   Greenwich         Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   1000m     2    3:17.70
Brooke Wright         11    02   Greenwich         Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   1500m     3    5:08.76
Brooke Wright         11    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   1500m     2    5:17.78
Brooke Wright         11    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   3000m     2    11:25.97
Brooke Wright         11    02   Greenwich         It's About Time        1/25/2019   1500m     2    5:13.58
Brooke Wright         11    02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     86   11:20.39
Brooke Wright         11    02   Greenwich         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     13   3:21.87
Brooke Wright         11    02   Greenwich         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  1000m     33   3:16.19
Brooke Wright         11    02   Greenwich         League Meet 2E         12/16/2018  1000m     5    3:22.7
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000m     4    11:42.63
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   3000m     3    11:13.40
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   1500m     4    5:17.35
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   3000m     3    11:37.61
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1500m     15   5:08.79
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   1500m     3    5:19.81
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1000m     15   3:22.84
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     2    5:18.45
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   3000m     3    11:48.42
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   1500m     2    5:13.35
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   3000m     2    11:44.42
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     99   11:32.47
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  600m      9    1:53.4
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4F          12/26/2017  1000m     2    3:18.6
Brooke Wright         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3E          12/16/2017  1500m     2    5:12.4
Brooke Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1500m     5    5:18.88
Brooke Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000m     5    11:25.33
Brooke Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   2000mSt   3    8:23.89
Brooke Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   3000m     1    12:26.57
Brooke Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   2000mSt   5    8:14.82
Brooke Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   1500m     1    5:19.2
Brooke Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1500m     20   5:23.42
Brooke Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   1500m     2    5:06.95
Brooke Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   800m      3    2:38.11
Brooke Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1500m     3    5:24.35
Brooke Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   3000m     1    11:39.61
Brooke Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     11   5:15.84
Brooke Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     65   11:14.27
Brooke Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    13   12:35.48
Brooke Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   800m      8    2:41.07
Brooke Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   1 Mile    5    6:00.61
Brooke Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   800m      6    2:40.21
Brooke Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   800m      6    2:42.64
Brooke Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     172  12:02.25
Brooke Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    7    12:27.17
Brooke Wright         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  1000m     3    3:20.00
Brooke Wright         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  1500m     6    5:16.02
Brooke Wright         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  1000m     5    3:25.2
Brooke Wright         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  1000m     4    3:33.2
Brooke Wright         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  1500m     4    5:28.1
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    10   5:19.90
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    2000mSt   2    7:30.58
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-St Qual-D2       6/4/2015    3000m     5    11:23.10
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   2000mSt   2    7:37.89
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   3000m     2    10:49.49
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   1500m     3    5:13.27
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   2000mSt   1    8:02.63
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   3000m     1    11:00.41
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Schuylerville Clas     5/15/2015   1500m     1    5:25.17
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    1500m     6    5:02.75
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    2000mSt   3    8:12.65
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   1500m     13   5:11.98
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    16   5:34.55
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2015   3000m     21   11:25.87
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/22/2015   3000m     2    11:41.53
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/14/2015   1000m     4    3:31.36
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/14/2015   1500m     3    5:36.11
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Independ Frosh         1/24/2015   1000m     2    3:22.8
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     83   11:16.94
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5E          1/11/2015   1000m     3    3:25.1
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5E          1/11/2015   1500m     1    5:17.0
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4A          1/3/2015    600m      5    1:58.1
Brooke Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2014  1 Mile    5    5:41.19
Brynne Wright         11    02   Greenwich         New Bal Nationals      3/8/2019    5000m     17   18:42.28
Brynne Wright         11    02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   3000m     4    10:46.46
Brynne Wright         11    02   Greenwich         Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   1500m     1    4:58.23
Brynne Wright         11    02   Greenwich         Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   3000m     1    11:03.63
Brynne Wright         11    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   1000m     1    3:16.53
Brynne Wright         11    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   1500m     1    5:07.06
Brynne Wright         11    02   Greenwich         It's About Time        1/25/2019   1500m     1    5:07.11
Brynne Wright         11    02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     6    10:11.46
Brynne Wright         11    02   Greenwich         League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  3000m     1    10:49.7
Brynne Wright         11    02   Greenwich         League Meet 2E         12/16/2018  1000m     1    3:16.7
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   16   7:12.16
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         NY State Champ         6/9/2018    2000mSt   19   7:10.88
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3000m     16   10:28.34
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual D2    6/1/2018    2000mSt   1    7:14.19
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000m     1    10:27.08
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   2000mSt   1    7:22.45
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   3000m     1    10:41.16
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1500m     15   4:51.87
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   1500m     1    4:59.25
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   2000mSt   1    7:34.98
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   2000mSt   4    7:19.31
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     3    4:50.83
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   3000m     1    10:51.04
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         New Bal Nationals      3/9/2018    5000m     25   18:36.91
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   3000m     12   11:03.83
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     1    5:08.97
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   3000m     1    11:19.33
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   1000m     2    3:18.74
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   1500m     1    5:11.21
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     20   10:38.35
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1500m     1    5:07.7
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     1    10:42.70
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  600m      4    1:47.3
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4F          12/26/2017  1000m     1    3:13.9
Brynne Wright         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3E          12/16/2017  1500m     1    5:06.0
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         New Bal Nat-Fr         6/17/2017   1 Mile    10   5:16.45
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   21   7:31.34
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     5    5:22.61
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   1    7:26.65
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1500m     3    5:11.66
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   2000mSt   1    7:30.96
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000m     1    10:59.07
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1500m     12   4:52.13
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   1500m     1    5:14.03
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   2000mSt   1    7:36.15
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   3000m     2    12:26.70
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   2000mSt   1    7:35.0
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1500m     4    4:59.46
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   1500m     1    5:05.83
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   3000m     2    11:03.26
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1500m     5    5:01.69
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1000m     1    3:16.64
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1500m     1    5:09.77
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     4    5:03.87
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     33   10:46.98
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    1    5:26.79
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2016  1 Mile    1    5:28.96
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  3000m     3    11:01.1
Brynne Wright         9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   1000m     1    3:20.7
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         NY State Champ         6/11/2016   2000mSt   23   7:34.00
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-StQual D2        6/3/2016    2000mSt   2    7:19.63
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   2000mSt   2    7:39.08
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   3000m     1    10:57.91
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   800m      3    2:28.59
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   1500m     5    5:17.20
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   2000mSt   1    7:39.66
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   3000m     3    11:47.90
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   2000mSt   1    7:49.20
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3000m     7    10:51.87
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      18   2:35.52
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   1500m     4    5:05.64
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   1000m     4    3:28.99
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   3000m     1    11:36.90
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   3000m     12   11:44.83
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    1000m     2    3:23.83
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    3000m     1    12:10.98
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     7    3:13.70
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     58   10:53.15
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    1    12:00.75
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4A          1/2/2016    3000m     2    11:30.9
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Rhode Island Clas      12/30/2015  1 Mile    5    5:40.45
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  1000m     4    3:21.72
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  1000m     2    3:21.0
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  1000m     1    3:18.1
Brynne Wright         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  1500m     2    5:15.9
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    7    5:18.86
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    1500m     9    5:11.89
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-St Qual-D2       6/4/2015    3000m     4    11:01.88
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   3000m     3    11:00.77
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   1500m     4    5:19.41
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   3000m     3    11:12.70
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Schuylerville Clas     5/15/2015   1500m     2    5:34.03
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    1500m     7    5:02.87
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    3000m     1    11:22.20
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   1500m     14   5:12.82
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    13   5:30.00
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2015   3000m     20   11:25.86
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/22/2015   1000m     3    3:30.85
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/22/2015   600m      4    1:56.78
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/14/2015   3000m     1    12:15.55
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5E          1/11/2015   1000m     2    3:24.7
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4A          1/3/2015    1000m     3    3:22.0
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2014  3000m     5    11:08.29
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 2C          12/21/2014  1500m     1    5:19.9
Brynne Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  1000m     25   3:16.64
Emily Skiff           9     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1000m     6    3:13.14
Emily Skiff           9     02   Greenwich         Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   600m      2    1:48.19
Emily Skiff           9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   600m      2    1:49.00
Emily Skiff           9     02   Greenwich         It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      2    1:47.50
Emily Skiff           9     02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1000m     18   3:11.89
Emily Skiff           9     02   Greenwich         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     9    3:17.01
Emily Skiff           9     02   Greenwich         League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  1500m     5    5:18.9
Emily Skiff           9     02   Greenwich         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  1000m     24   3:13.73
Emily Skiff           9     02   Greenwich         League Meet 2E         12/16/2018  1000m     2    3:17.8
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   800m      2    2:25.69
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   800m      2    2:28.48
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      10   2:27.55
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   1500m     1    5:07.49
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   800m      2    2:33.56
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1000m     6    3:14.48
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   1000m     1    3:18.93
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   600m      2    1:47.86
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1000m     11   3:14.78
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   1000m     1    3:17.08
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   600m      1    1:47.20
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1500m     3    5:12.6
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     8    3:18.68
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  600m      6    1:50.0
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4F          12/26/2017  1500m     1    5:26.9
Emily Skiff           8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3E          12/16/2017  1000m     3    3:27.5
Emily Skiff           7     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   400m      11   1:07.61
Emily Skiff           7     02   Greenwich         Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   800m      2    2:36.37
Emily Skiff           7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   400m      4    1:07.48
Emily Skiff           7     02   Greenwich         Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   800m      4    2:36.1
Emily Skiff           7     02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      14   2:34.25
Emily Skiff           7     02   Greenwich         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   1500m     3    5:21.48
Emily Skiff           7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Frosh Chm        1/28/2017   1000m     2    3:30.2
Emily Skiff           7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Frosh Chm        1/28/2017   1500m     1    5:21.4
Emily Skiff           7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1000m     6    3:27.3
Emily Skiff           7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1500m     10   5:26.1
Emily Skiff           7     02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    21   5:54.01
Emily Skiff           7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5B          12/28/2016  1000m     1    3:30.5
Emily Skiff           7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5B          12/28/2016  1500m     1    5:34.5
Emma Cronin           11    02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   3000m     9    11:07.62
Emma Cronin           11    02   Greenwich         Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   1000m     4    3:18.96
Emma Cronin           11    02   Greenwich         Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   600m      3    1:49.13
Emma Cronin           11    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   1000m     3    3:21.43
Emma Cronin           11    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   600m      3    1:51.07
Emma Cronin           11    02   Greenwich         It's About Time        1/25/2019   1500m     3    5:32.76
Emma Cronin           11    02   Greenwich         It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      3    1:52.58
Emma Cronin           11    02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     36   10:44.87
Emma Cronin           11    02   Greenwich         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     6    10:58.44
Emma Cronin           11    02   Greenwich         League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  1000m     3    3:21.5
Emma Cronin           11    02   Greenwich         League Meet 2E         12/16/2018  1000m     4    3:21.4
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   1500m     4    5:15.65
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   2000mSt   3    7:47.99
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   2000mSt   2    7:59.85
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   3000m     2    11:37.58
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3000m     4    10:45.35
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     7    10:54.38
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   3000m     2    10:55.72
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1000m     11   3:17.01
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   1000m     4    3:26.13
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    3000m     9    11:03.98
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   3000m     3    11:46.10
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   600m      3    1:51.74
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     55   11:10.19
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   600m      5    1:49.5
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     2    3:14.00
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  3000m     2    11:19.1
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4F          12/26/2017  1000m     4    3:21.2
Emma Cronin           10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3E          12/16/2017  1500m     3    5:17.8
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3000m     6    11:19.78
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   2000mSt   5    7:55.58
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000m     4    11:22.06
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3000m     8    10:53.21
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   2000mSt   2    8:17.05
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   3000m     3    12:26.78
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      6    2:27.63
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   3000m     1    11:11.4
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3000m     7    11:04.31
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   3000m     3    11:22.64
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   3000m     2    11:59.77
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     14   3:20.21
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     73   11:20.58
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    7    12:20.18
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  600m      9    1:55.9
Emma Cronin           9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   600m      6    1:55.0
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   2000mSt   3    7:58.85
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   3000m     2    11:08.49
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   800m      2    2:25.54
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   2000mSt   2    7:48.10
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   3000m     2    11:17.05
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   800m      11   2:32.54
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   2000mSt   2    8:04.20
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   3000m     2    11:12.90
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3000m     8    10:59.85
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      21   2:37.53
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   1500m     5    5:24.56
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   3000m     2    11:41.44
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    1500m     2    5:24.10
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    3000m     2    12:11.03
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     9    3:19.19
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     86   11:20.08
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    12   5:38.44
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4A          1/2/2016    3000m     1    11:30.5
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  1000m     5    3:21.98
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  1500m     4    5:09.31
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  1000m     3    3:22.1
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  1000m     3    3:28.6
Emma Cronin           8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  1500m     3    5:25.4
Emma Cronin           7     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   2000mSt   4    8:14.79
Emma Cronin           7     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   3000m     7    11:38.54
Emma Cronin           7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   2000mSt   2    8:32.95
Emma Cronin           7     02   Greenwich         Schuylerville Clas     5/15/2015   1500m     5    6:05.55
Emma Cronin           7     02   Greenwich         Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    2000mSt   4    8:40.27
Emma Cronin           7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/14/2015   3000m     3    12:41.04
Emma Cronin           7     02   Greenwich         Independ Frosh         1/24/2015   1500m     5    5:32.5
Emma Cronin           7     02   Greenwich         Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     153  11:55.46
Emma Cronin           7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5E          1/11/2015   1500m     3    5:45.5
Lucia D'Acchille      11    02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   400mH     4    1:13.41
Lucia D'Acchille      11    02   Greenwich         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   400mH     19   1:11.18
Lucia D'Acchille      11    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   400mH     2    1:11.49
Lucia D'Acchille      11    02   Greenwich         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   400mH     15   1:11.46
Lucia D'Acchille      11    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  600m      12   1:55.2
Lucia D'Acchille      10    02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   400mH     7    1:12.80
Lucia D'Acchille      10    02   Greenwich         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   400mH     1    1:09.34
Lucia D'Acchille      9     02   Greenwich         NY State ChampD2       6/10/2016   400mH     14   1:10.57
Lucia D'Acchille      9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-StQual D2        6/2/2016    400mH     1    1:06.17
Lucia D'Acchille      9     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   400mH     1    1:10.30
Lucia D'Acchille      9     02   Greenwich         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   400mH     9    1:08.31
Lucia D'Acchille      9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   400mH     1    1:09.82
Lucia D'Acchille      9     02   Greenwich         Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   400mH     4    1:09.02
Lucia D'Acchille      9     02   Greenwich         Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   400mH     2    1:07.86
Lucia D'Acchille      9     02   Greenwich         Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   400mH     2    1:08.46
Lucia D'Acchille      9     02   Greenwich         Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   400mH     2    1:09.24
Lucia D'Acchille      9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  600m      9    2:00.4
Lucia D'Acchille      9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  600m      1    1:56.8
Nina Sgambelluri      9     02   Greenwich         New Bal National-Fr    3/10/2019   1 Mile    17   5:17.02
Nina Sgambelluri      9     02   Greenwich         Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   1000m     1    3:14.74
Nina Sgambelluri      9     02   Greenwich         Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   1500m     2    5:01.68
Nina Sgambelluri      9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   1000m     2    3:16.54
Nina Sgambelluri      9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   600m      1    1:48.57
Nina Sgambelluri      9     02   Greenwich         It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      1    1:45.07
Nina Sgambelluri      9     02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     18   10:36.81
Nina Sgambelluri      9     02   Greenwich         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     6    4:51.79
Nina Sgambelluri      9     02   Greenwich         League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  3000m     2    10:51.0
Nina Sgambelluri      9     02   Greenwich         League Meet 2E         12/16/2018  1000m     3    3:18.1
Nina Sgambelluri      8     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   1500m     2    5:01.91
Nina Sgambelluri      8     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   800m      3    2:27.11
Nina Sgambelluri      8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   1500m     2    4:59.67
Nina Sgambelluri      8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   800m      1    2:28.39
Nina Sgambelluri      8     02   Greenwich         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1500m     4    4:56.99
Quinn Collins         11    02   Greenwich         NY State Champ         3/2/2019    600m      14   1:38.78
Quinn Collins         11    02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   600m      1    1:39.69
Quinn Collins         11    02   Greenwich         Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   600m      1    1:44.52
Quinn Collins         11    02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   600m      5    1:38.87
Quinn Collins         11    02   Greenwich         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     3    3:07.19
Quinn Collins         11    02   Greenwich         League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  1500m     2    5:05.5
Quinn Collins         11    02   Greenwich         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  600m      10   1:40.38
Quinn Collins         11    02   Greenwich         League Meet 2E         12/16/2018  600m      1    1:45.1
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   400m      3    1:00.82
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   800m      21   2:26.83
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   400m      2    1:01.38
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      2    2:19.33
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   800m      6    2:28.82
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   800m      1    2:30.37
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      26   1:43.46
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   600m      2    1:40.16
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   600m      1    1:42.47
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    600m      9    1:48.38
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1000m     4    3:23.8
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    600m      4    1:43.68
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  600m      1    1:42.8
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3E          12/16/2017  1000m     1    3:17.1
Quinn Collins         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 2C          12/9/2017   600m      2    1:49.5
Quinn Collins         9     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      3    2:21.55
Quinn Collins         9     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      1    2:25.54
Quinn Collins         9     02   Greenwich         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      21   2:25.13
Quinn Collins         9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   800m      1    2:28.49
Quinn Collins         9     02   Greenwich         Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      3    2:22.28
Quinn Collins         9     02   Greenwich         Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   800m      1    2:23.8
Quinn Collins         9     02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      6    2:28.29
Quinn Collins         9     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   600m      7    1:47.92
Quinn Collins         9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1000m     4    3:31.38
Quinn Collins         9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   600m      1    1:41.95
Quinn Collins         9     02   Greenwich         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      8    1:44.47
Quinn Collins         9     02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   400m      51   1:03.63
Quinn Collins         9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1000m     8    3:29.1
Quinn Collins         9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   600m      1    1:49.1
Teagan Wright         8     02   Greenwich         New Bal National-JH    3/10/2019   1 Mile    9    5:27.11
Teagan Wright         8     02   Greenwich         New Bal Nationals      3/8/2019    5000m     21   18:53.22
Teagan Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   3000m     7    11:05.41
Teagan Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   3000m     2    11:27.50
Teagan Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   1500m     3    5:21.75
Teagan Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   3000m     1    11:21.29
Teagan Wright         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Frosh Champ      1/26/2019   1000m     2    3:26.5
Teagan Wright         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Frosh Champ      1/26/2019   1500m     2    5:19.2
Teagan Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     30   10:40.84
Teagan Wright         8     02   Greenwich         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     14   5:10.33
Teagan Wright         8     02   Greenwich         League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  1500m     4    5:13.1
Teagan Wright         8     02   Greenwich         League Meet 2E         12/16/2018  1500m     1    5:20.9
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         NBal Nationals-JH      6/16/2018   1 Mile    11   5:33.23
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual D2    6/1/2018    1500m     3    5:03.79
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   1500m     3    5:02.83
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   3000m     4    11:21.59
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     20   11:02.49
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   3000m     1    11:37.57
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3000m     7    10:55.83
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     9    5:12.70
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   3000m     3    11:14.26
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    24   5:38.40
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     3    5:26.17
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   3000m     2    11:27.10
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    3000m     8    11:03.73
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   1500m     3    5:20.07
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   3000m     1    11:43.38
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     59   11:12.62
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     14   3:22.75
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  600m      11   1:55.0
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4F          12/26/2017  1000m     3    3:21.0
Teagan Wright         7     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3E          12/16/2017  1500m     4    5:28.9
Alexandria Vellekoop  10    02   Guilderland       Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   600m      2    1:43.96
Alexandria Vellekoop  10    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       2/3/2019    600m      3    1:43.63
Alexandria Vellekoop  10    02   Guilderland       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     7    3:12.59
Alexandria Vellekoop  10    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   600m      16   1:44.56
Alexandria Vellekoop  10    02   Guilderland       Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    600m      4    1:43.48
Alexandria Vellekoop  10    02   Guilderland       League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  600m      1    1:47.3
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       NBal Nationals-Fr      6/16/2018   1 Mile    25   5:35.61
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      4    2:21.88
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/16/2018   800m      5    2:22.99
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     1    4:54.95
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      2    2:23.83
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1000m     2    3:06.69
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       New Bal Nationals      3/9/2018    800m R         2:22.66
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   600m      4    1:44.77
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1000m     5    3:12.84
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     5    5:00.87
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     4    5:00.98
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     9    3:06.21
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   1000m     1    3:22.6
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   600m      2    1:47.9
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    600m      8    1:44.69
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2017  800m      5    2:27.29
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4A          12/17/2017  600m      1    1:45.5
Alexandria Vellekoop  9     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  600m      3    1:46.9
Alexandria Vellekoop  8     02   Guilderland       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      9    2:26.76
Alexandria Vellekoop  8     02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/17/2017   800m      13   2:30.54
Alexandria Vellekoop  8     02   Guilderland       Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   800m      2    2:28.91
Alexandria Vellekoop  8     02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      11   2:30.48
Alexandria Vellekoop  8     02   Guilderland       Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     7    5:21.82
Alexandria Vellekoop  7     02   Guilderland       Lady Eagles Inv        4/16/2016   600m      14   1:55.18
Alexis Anagnostopulos 12    02   Guilderland       Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1000m     11   3:21.18
Alexis Anagnostopulos 12    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     16   5:29.42
Alexis Anagnostopulos 12    02   Guilderland       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     14   5:13.02
Alexis Anagnostopulos 12    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   1000m     17   3:15.38
Alexis Anagnostopulos 12    02   Guilderland       Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     23   5:25.25
Alexis Anagnostopulos 12    02   Guilderland       League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  600m      2    1:51.7
Alexis Anagnostopulos 12    02   Guilderland       Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    19   5:51.06
Alexis Anagnostopulos 11    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   2000mSt   8    7:46.78
Alexis Anagnostopulos 11    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/16/2018   2000mSt   7    7:49.77
Alexis Anagnostopulos 11    02   Guilderland       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     6    5:10.46
Alexis Anagnostopulos 11    02   Guilderland       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      6    2:34.73
Alexis Anagnostopulos 11    02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   8    7:58.93
Alexis Anagnostopulos 11    02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   8    7:58.93
Alexis Anagnostopulos 11    02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   800m      9    2:33.66
Alexis Anagnostopulos 11    02   Guilderland       Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   2000mSt   4    7:50.81
Alexis Anagnostopulos 11    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       1/27/2018   3000m     8    11:38.82
Alexis Anagnostopulos 11    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    800m      16   2:36.96
Alexis Anagnostopulos 11    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/5/2018    1 Mile    9    5:49.26
Alexis Anagnostopulos 11    02   Guilderland       Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2017  1 Mile    11   6:03.73
Alexis Anagnostopulos 11    02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     11   5:22.36
Alexis Anagnostopulos 10    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   2000mSt   9    7:51.85
Alexis Anagnostopulos 10    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/17/2017   2000mSt   9    8:08.69
Alexis Anagnostopulos 10    02   Guilderland       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   2000mSt   2    7:57.49
Alexis Anagnostopulos 10    02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    2000mSt   3    7:54.15
Alexis Anagnostopulos 10    02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1500m     17   5:19.31
Alexis Anagnostopulos 10    02   Guilderland       Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     6    5:21.23
Alexis Anagnostopulos 10    02   Guilderland       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      6    2:38.13
Alexis Anagnostopulos 10    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    800m      27   2:39.12
Alexis Anagnostopulos 10    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    33   6:02.35
Alexis Anagnostopulos 10    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  3000m     9    12:40.5
Alexis Anagnostopulos 10    02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     22   5:27.60
Alexis Anagnostopulos 10    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 1E          11/27/2016  3000m     2    12:14.5
Gabby Cusato          9     02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     15   5:25.05
Gabby Cusato          9     02   Guilderland       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     13   5:12.24
Gabby Cusato          9     02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   1000m     38   3:25.15
Gabby Cusato          9     02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   1 Mile    9    5:43.77
Gabby Cusato          9     02   Guilderland       Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     14   11:58.08
Gabby Cusato          9     02   Guilderland       Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    13   5:49.38
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       NBal Nationals-JH      6/16/2018   1 Mile    15   5:40.16
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       The Futures            5/11/2018   800m      4    2:34.75
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   12   8:17.07
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   12   8:17.07
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     16   5:20.94
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   800m      11   2:39.35
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   600m      4    1:50.68
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/14/2018   1500m     1    5:25.59
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   600m      12   1:51.15
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       1/27/2018   600m      11   1:51.16
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      66   1:49.70
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    600m      27   1:50.37
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/5/2018    1 Mile    17   6:02.52
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2017  1 Mile    7    6:00.84
Gabby Cusato          8     02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      9    1:51.20
Grace McFerran        8     02   Guilderland       Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     12   11:59.51
Kate Scanlan          8     02   Guilderland       Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   400mH     11   1:12.33
Kate Scanlan          8     02   Guilderland       Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   400mH     21   1:11.86
Kate Scanlan          8     02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/16/2018   400mH     9    1:12.27
Kate Scanlan          8     02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    400mH     9    1:11.66
Kate Scanlan          8     02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    400mH     9    1:11.66
Kate Scanlan          8     02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   400mH     5    1:11.57
Kate Scanlan          8     02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      18   1:54.81
Kate Scanlan          8     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 2A          12/2/2017   600m      2    1:55.0
Kate Scanlan          7     02   Guilderland       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   400mH     19   1:10.86
Kate Scanlan          7     02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/17/2017   400mH     11   1:13.34
Kate Scanlan          7     02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    400mH     8    1:17.09
Kate Scanlan          7     02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   400mH     11   1:14.39
Kate Scanlan          7     02   Guilderland       Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   400m      7    1:07.09
Kate Scanlan          7     02   Guilderland       Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   600m      4    1:59.4
Kate Scanlan          7     02   Guilderland       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   500m      9    1:32.24
Kate Scanlan          7     02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    600m      78   1:58.23
Kate Scanlan          7     02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    40   6:09.36
Kate Scanlan          7     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 5B          12/28/2016  600m      3    2:01.0
Kate Scanlan          7     02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      34   1:56.21
Kate Scanlan          7     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 2E          12/4/2016   600m      5    1:58.0
Kate Scanlan          7     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 1E          11/27/2016  600m      5    1:59.6
Lilia Urban           11    02   Guilderland       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      16   1:49.31
Lilia Urban           11    02   Guilderland       League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  600m      3    1:53.4
Lilia Urban           10    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      10   2:31.71
Lilia Urban           10    02   Guilderland       The Futures            5/11/2018   1500m     7    5:32.14
Lilia Urban           10    02   Guilderland       Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   600m      15   1:53.17
Lilia Urban           10    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     25   5:48.3
Lilia Urban           10    02   Guilderland       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     103  3:30.46
Lilia Urban           10    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    1000m     35   3:24.22
Lilia Urban           10    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4A          12/17/2017  1000m     6    3:34.8
Lilia Urban           10    02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     5    3:20.00
Lilia Urban           10    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 2A          12/2/2017   600m      1    1:53.0
Lilia Urban           9     02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/17/2017   800m      15   2:36.67
Lilia Urban           9     02   Guilderland       Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   800m      5    2:30.47
Lilia Urban           9     02   Guilderland       Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   600m      4    1:50.58
Lilia Urban           9     02   Guilderland       Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     15   3:37.04
Lilia Urban           9     02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     46   3:23.17
Lilia Urban           9     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1500m     10   5:38.8
Lilia Urban           9     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  600m      5    1:54.2
Lilia Urban           9     02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     22   3:29.53
Lilia Urban           9     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 1E          11/27/2016  600m      4    1:56.4
Margot Tanner         11    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       2/3/2019    3000m     16   12:40.09
Margot Tanner         11    02   Guilderland       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     21   12:21.56
Margot Tanner         11    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   1 Mile    32   5:58.89
Margot Tanner         11    02   Guilderland       Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     36   5:37.21
Margot Tanner         11    02   Guilderland       Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2018  3000m     4    12:32.57
Margot Tanner         11    02   Guilderland       Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    36   6:14.06
Margot Tanner         10    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1000m     6    3:22.30
Margot Tanner         10    02   Guilderland       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     59   3:20.18
Margot Tanner         10    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    1000m     37   3:24.90
Margot Tanner         10    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/5/2018    1 Mile    12   5:51.73
Margot Tanner         10    02   Guilderland       Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2017  1 Mile    9    5:48.22
Margot Tanner         10    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4A          12/17/2017  1000m     3    3:27.2
Margot Tanner         10    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4A          12/17/2017  1500m     2    5:26.5
Margot Tanner         10    02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     17   5:24.83
Margot Tanner         10    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 2A          12/2/2017   600m      3    1:57.0
Margot Tanner         9     02   Guilderland       Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   600m      6    1:56.53
Margot Tanner         8     02   Guilderland       Lady Eagles Inv        4/16/2016   1500m     8    5:25.79
Nicole Czaban         10    02   Guilderland       Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1500m     13   5:30.90
Nicole Czaban         10    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     20   3:34.44
Nicole Czaban         10    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     18   5:32.42
Nicole Czaban         10    02   Guilderland       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      9    2:37.64
Nicole Czaban         10    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   800m      18   2:34.73
Nicole Czaban         10    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   2 Mile    13   12:46.32
Nicole Czaban         10    02   Guilderland       Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    9    5:47.02
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/16/2018   800m      12   2:29.24
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       The Futures            5/11/2018   1500m     2    5:15.54
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       Tri Dual Meet          5/2/2018    1500m     3    5:25.5
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       Tri Dual Meet          5/2/2018    800m      2    2:26.4
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     12   5:14.89
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/14/2018   1500m     2    5:30.91
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     15   5:34.39
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1000m     10   3:25.70
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     72   3:22.73
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    800m      18   2:37.48
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2017  1 Mile    6    6:00.53
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4A          12/17/2017  1000m     1    3:36.8
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4A          12/17/2017  1500m     5    5:40.0
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     13   3:27.65
Nicole Czaban         9     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 2A          12/2/2017   1500m     2    5:49.5
Olivia Fanshawe       11    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     8    5:02.72
Olivia Fanshawe       11    02   Guilderland       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     4    5:03.19
Olivia Fanshawe       11    02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    1500m     4    4:59.01
Olivia Fanshawe       11    02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    1500m     4    4:59.01
Olivia Fanshawe       11    02   Guilderland       Tri Dual Meet          5/2/2018    1500m     4    5:32.4
Olivia Fanshawe       11    02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     8    10:57.22
Olivia Fanshawe       11    02   Guilderland       Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     6    5:17.00
Victoria Fanshawe     9     02   Guilderland       League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  1000m     11   3:48.9
Victoria Fanshawe     8     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   1500m     14   5:53.5
Victoria Fanshawe     8     02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/5/2018    2 Mile    28   13:32.11
Victoria Fanshawe     8     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4A          12/17/2017  1500m     9    5:58.3
Victoria Fanshawe     8     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  1000m     6    3:43.6
Isabel Vogel          9     02   Holy Names        Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   600m      4    1:40.76
Isabel Vogel          9     02   Holy Names        Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   600m      1    1:43.22
Isabel Vogel          9     02   Holy Names        Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1000m     2    3:18.57
Isabel Vogel          9     02   Holy Names        Colonial Council       2/10/2019   600m      1    1:44.75
Isabel Vogel          9     02   Holy Names        TCITL Frosh Champ      1/26/2019   1500m     1    5:09.3
Isabel Vogel          9     02   Holy Names        Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      2    1:41.11
Isabel Vogel          9     02   Holy Names        Yale Classic           1/12/2019   600m      10   1:39.71
Isabel Vogel          9     02   Holy Names        Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    600m      2    1:41.99
Isabel Vogel          9     02   Holy Names        League Meet 5C         12/30/2018  600m      2    1:49.4
Isabel Vogel          9     02   Holy Names        League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  1000m     2    3:12.0
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        Section 2-StQual D2    5/31/2018   800m      2    2:16.91
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      3    2:20.00
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   800m      9    2:20.46
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        Colonial Council       5/17/2018   1500m     1    4:57.06
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        Colonial Council       5/17/2018   800m      1    2:24.87
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      4    2:22.07
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1000m     3    3:10.59
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1000m     5    3:09.38
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   1000m     4    3:11.58
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1000m     7    3:09.38
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        Colonial Council       1/28/2018   1000m     1    3:25.19
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        Colonial Council       1/28/2018   1500m     1    5:26.82
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        TCITL Frosh            1/20/2018   1000m     2    3:22.0
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        TCITL Frosh            1/20/2018   600m      1    1:48.4
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   600m      1    1:45.7
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     5    3:15.23
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  1500m     2    5:15.4
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        TCITL Meet 4E          12/26/2017  1000m     3    3:10.8
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        TCITL Meet 4B          12/17/2017  600m      1    1:45.0
Isabel Vogel          8     02   Holy Names        TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1000m     1    3:12.3
Isabel Vogel          7     02   Holy Names        Section 2-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      1    2:19.67
Isabel Vogel          7     02   Holy Names        Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      4    2:21.85
Isabel Vogel          7     02   Holy Names        Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      7    2:19.66
Isabel Vogel          7     02   Holy Names        Colonial Council       5/16/2017   800m      1    2:24.05
Isabel Vogel          7     02   Holy Names        Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      6    2:19.96
Isabel Vogel          7     02   Holy Names        Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1000m     5    3:19.51
Isabel Vogel          7     02   Holy Names        Colonial Council       2/11/2017   600m      2    1:47.02
Isabel Vogel          7     02   Holy Names        TCITL Frosh Chm        1/28/2017   600m      1    1:51.0
Isabel Vogel          7     02   Holy Names        Yale Classic           1/21/2017   800m      45   2:36.67
Isabel Vogel          7     02   Holy Names        Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    800m      31   2:40.26
Isabel Vogel          7     02   Holy Names        TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  600m      22   1:52.68
Livingston Ottman     9     02   Holy Names        Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   3000m     9    12:42.57
Livingston Ottman     9     02   Holy Names        Colonial Council       2/10/2019   3000m     6    13:00.95
Livingston Ottman     9     02   Holy Names        TCITL Frosh Champ      1/26/2019   1000m     7    3:45.1
Livingston Ottman     9     02   Holy Names        Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     20   12:11.20
Livingston Ottman     9     02   Holy Names        Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     26   13:03.67
Livingston Ottman     9     02   Holy Names        League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  600m      3    1:56.9
Livingston Ottman     9     02   Holy Names        League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  1500m     6    5:41.8
Livingston Ottman     9     02   Holy Names        League Meet 2D         12/15/2018  1500m     3    5:28.4
Livingston Ottman     8     02   Holy Names        Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     7    11:45.70
Livingston Ottman     8     02   Holy Names        Colonial Council       5/17/2018   3000m     4    12:05.39
Livingston Ottman     8     02   Holy Names        Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1500m     23   5:43.56
Livingston Ottman     8     02   Holy Names        Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   3000m     10   12:00.41
Livingston Ottman     8     02   Holy Names        Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    3000m     13   12:00.79
Livingston Ottman     8     02   Holy Names        Colonial Council       1/28/2018   3000m     2    12:28.33
Livingston Ottman     8     02   Holy Names        TCITL Frosh            1/20/2018   1500m     2    5:52.6
Livingston Ottman     8     02   Holy Names        TCITL Frosh            1/20/2018   3000m     1    13:18.5
Livingston Ottman     8     02   Holy Names        TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1000m     8    3:34.9
Livingston Ottman     8     02   Holy Names        Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     10   12:01.88
Livingston Ottman     8     02   Holy Names        TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  3000m     6    13:11.3
Livingston Ottman     8     02   Holy Names        TCITL Meet 4E          12/26/2017  1500m     8    5:58.8
Livingston Ottman     8     02   Holy Names        TCITL Meet 4B          12/17/2017  3000m     1    12:17.7
Livingston Ottman     8     02   Holy Names        TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1500m     9    5:51.2
Sarah Franchini       10    02   Holy Names        Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   600m      17   2:01.94
Sarah Franchini       10    02   Holy Names        TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   600m      4    2:01.9
Sarah Franchini       9     02   Holy Names        Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1000m     14   3:47.67
Sarah Franchini       9     02   Holy Names        TCITL Frosh Chm        1/28/2017   1000m     9    3:56.6
Sarah Franchini       9     02   Holy Names        TCITL Meet 6D          1/15/2017   600m      8    2:05.6
Theresa Donlon        11    02   Holy Names        Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1000m     12   3:38.59
Theresa Donlon        11    02   Holy Names        Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1000m     6    3:39.92
Theresa Donlon        11    02   Holy Names        Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1500m     6    5:50.67
Theresa Donlon        11    02   Holy Names        Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     21   3:27.54
Theresa Donlon        11    02   Holy Names        Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1000m     50   3:30.63
Theresa Donlon        11    02   Holy Names        Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     28   5:28.99
Theresa Donlon        11    02   Holy Names        League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  600m      4    2:02.9
Theresa Donlon        11    02   Holy Names        League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  1500m     7    5:47.7
Carolyn Burnell       12    02   Hoosic Valley     Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1000m     13   3:23.11
Carolyn Burnell       12    02   Hoosic Valley     Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   1000m     5    3:24.79
Carolyn Burnell       12    02   Hoosic Valley     Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   1500m     4    5:15.46
Carolyn Burnell       12    02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   1000m     5    3:23.90
Carolyn Burnell       12    02   Hoosic Valley     League Meet 6D         1/12/2019   1500m     1    5:19.8
Carolyn Burnell       12    02   Hoosic Valley     Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     8    3:16.31
Carolyn Burnell       12    02   Hoosic Valley     League Meet 5C         12/30/2018  600m      10   2:00.7
Carolyn Burnell       12    02   Hoosic Valley     League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  1000m     3    3:20.5
Carolyn Burnell       12    02   Hoosic Valley     League Meet 2C         12/15/2018  600m      1    1:54.3
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Section 2-StQual D2    6/1/2018    2000mSt   5    7:52.86
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Section 2-StQual D2    5/31/2018   800m      4    2:27.72
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   1500m     1    5:13.05
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   800m      3    2:31.02
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1500m     28   5:10.63
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   1500m     3    5:07.49
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   800m      3    2:31.21
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   2000mSt   9    7:57.63
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     2    4:54.26
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   800m      2    2:28.33
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   1500m     2    5:12.11
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1500m     12   5:19.52
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   1000m     3    3:21.40
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   600m      4    1:52.19
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   1000m     5    3:34.22
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   1500m     4    5:36.12
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 6C          1/20/2018   1000m     1    3:29.1
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     6    5:02.74
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  3000m     3    11:25.6
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 4F          12/26/2017  1000m     5    3:26.2
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 4F          12/26/2017  600m      1    1:51.2
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 3F          12/16/2017  1000m     2    3:21.2
Carolyn Burnell       11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 3F          12/16/2017  1500m     2    5:10.7
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Section 2-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3000m     9    11:51.00
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   2000mSt   4    7:53.30
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      4    2:32.92
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   2000mSt   2    8:07.2
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   1500m     4    5:33.16
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   3000m     2    11:41.4
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1500m     15   5:15.15
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3000m     10   11:11.93
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1000m     14   3:21.95
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1000m     2    3:22.59
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1500m     2    5:17.77
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     11   3:15.85
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     10   5:15.55
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 6B          1/14/2017   600m      1    1:50.6
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    4    5:30.27
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  1000m     3    3:18.74
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  1500m     4    5:08.59
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1000m     4    3:20.8
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1500m     6    5:16.1
Carolyn Burnell       10    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1500m     3    5:27.2
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Sec 2-StQual D2        6/2/2016    3000m     4    11:19.64
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   3000m     3    11:11.83
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     TartanStrong Inv       5/21/2016   3000m     1    11:02.38
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   1500m     3    5:08.04
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   1500m     1    5:14.40
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   800m      3    2:38.62
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1500m     25   5:41.39
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3000m     15   11:44.68
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   1000m     7    3:36.61
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    600m      5    1:55.73
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Frosh            1/16/2016   1000m     2    3:38.7
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Frosh            1/16/2016   1500m     2    5:35.2
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  3000m     4    11:48.96
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 2F          12/20/2015  1000m     2    3:31.9
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 2F          12/20/2015  1500m     3    5:30.6
Carolyn Burnell       9     02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  1500m     6    5:31.3
Emily Wall            11    02   Ichabod Crane     Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   1500m     5    5:21.80
Emily Wall            11    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1500m     4    5:24.14
Emily Wall            11    02   Ichabod Crane     Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     31   5:30.63
Emily Wall            11    02   Ichabod Crane     League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  1500m     6    5:27.7
Emily Wall            11    02   Ichabod Crane     League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  1500m     5    5:50.3
Emily Wall            11    02   Ichabod Crane     League Meet 2A         12/15/2018  1500m     9    5:49.8
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     Section 2-StQual D2    6/1/2018    2000mSt   9    8:24.25
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       5/17/2018   2000mSt   1    8:03.79
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   2000mSt   3    8:01.07
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     13   5:15.70
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     11   5:33.10
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   2000mSt   6    8:03.16
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   1500m     6    5:31.90
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       1/28/2018   1500m     2    5:44.98
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   1500m     9    5:34.8
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   3000m     4    12:40.7
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     22   5:36.97
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     TCITL Meet 5B          12/27/2017  1500m     1    5:48.4
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  1500m     4    5:33.3
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     TCITL Meet 3C          12/16/2017  1500m     3    5:38.1
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1000m     8    3:40.2
Emily Wall            10    02   Ichabod Crane     TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1500m     7    5:33.0
Olivia Oligny-Leggett 11    02   Ichabod Crane     Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   3000m     6    12:12.44
Olivia Oligny-Leggett 11    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       2/10/2019   3000m     4    12:20.97
Olivia Oligny-Leggett 11    02   Ichabod Crane     Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     17   12:15.63
Olivia Oligny-Leggett 11    02   Ichabod Crane     League Meet 5E         12/30/2018  3000m     1    12:27.9
Olivia Oligny-Leggett 11    02   Ichabod Crane     League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  3000m     5    12:22.1
Olivia Oligny-Leggett 10    02   Ichabod Crane     Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     9    11:56.66
Olivia Oligny-Leggett 10    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       5/17/2018   3000m     5    12:17.80
Olivia Oligny-Leggett 10    02   Ichabod Crane     Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    3000m     4    11:57.02
Olivia Oligny-Leggett 10    02   Ichabod Crane     Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     16   11:58.63
Olivia Oligny-Leggett 10    02   Ichabod Crane     Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   3000m     7    11:46.09
Olivia Oligny-Leggett 10    02   Ichabod Crane     Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   3000m     5    11:59.96
Olivia Oligny-Leggett 10    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       1/28/2018   3000m     3    12:30.15
Olivia Oligny-Leggett 10    02   Ichabod Crane     TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   3000m     3    12:37.7
Olivia Oligny-Leggett 10    02   Ichabod Crane     Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     21   13:06.46
Samantha Kubow        11    02   Ichabod Crane     Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   1500m     9    5:53.81
Samantha Kubow        11    02   Ichabod Crane     Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   3000m     8    12:48.11
Samantha Kubow        11    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1000m     9    3:49.95
Samantha Kubow        11    02   Ichabod Crane     Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     31   3:44.89
Samantha Kubow        11    02   Ichabod Crane     Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     42   5:48.05
Samantha Kubow        11    02   Ichabod Crane     League Meet 5E         12/30/2018  1000m     8    3:45.8
Samantha Kubow        11    02   Ichabod Crane     League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  1000m     6    3:53.3
Samantha Kubow        11    02   Ichabod Crane     League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  1500m     6    5:58.0
Samantha Kubow        11    02   Ichabod Crane     League Meet 2A         12/15/2018  1000m     12   3:54.3
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     16   5:42.78
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      25   2:56.56
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       5/17/2018   1500m     5    5:44.47
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       5/17/2018   800m      13   2:55.27
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     23   5:41.48
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1500m     20   5:56.34
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1000m     10   3:41.37
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   1000m     15   3:58.08
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   1500m     9    5:56.91
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       1/28/2018   1500m     4    5:57.76
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       1/28/2018   3000m     4    12:55.06
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     40   3:57.09
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     18   12:57.68
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  1500m     6    5:53.8
Samantha Kubow        10    02   Ichabod Crane     TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  3000m     2    13:15.5
Samantha Kubow        9     02   Ichabod Crane     Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1500m     13   5:41.12
Samantha Kubow        9     02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       5/16/2017   1500m     13   5:56.12
Victoria Slade        9     02   Ichabod Crane     Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   1500m     7    5:26.40
Victoria Slade        9     02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1500m     5    5:29.17
Victoria Slade        9     02   Ichabod Crane     TCITL Frosh Champ      1/26/2019   1500m     5    5:30.5
Victoria Slade        9     02   Ichabod Crane     TCITL Frosh Champ      1/26/2019   3000m     3    12:24.7
Victoria Slade        9     02   Ichabod Crane     Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     16   12:07.50
Victoria Slade        9     02   Ichabod Crane     League Meet 5E         12/30/2018  3000m     4    13:11.9
Victoria Slade        9     02   Ichabod Crane     League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  3000m     5    13:03.9
Victoria Slade        8     02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       5/17/2018   3000m     6    12:23.05
Victoria Slade        8     02   Ichabod Crane     Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    3000m     6    12:00.54
Victoria Slade        8     02   Ichabod Crane     Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     19   12:06.58
Victoria Slade        8     02   Ichabod Crane     Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   3000m     11   12:12.32
Allison Basile        12    02   Maple Hill        Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   3000m     5    13:01.90
Allison Basile        12    02   Maple Hill        Independent Champ      2/10/2019   3000m     3    13:33.67
Allison Basile        12    02   Maple Hill        League Meet 6D         1/12/2019   3000m     1    13:25.5
Allison Basile        12    02   Maple Hill        Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     40   3:58.05
Allison Basile        12    02   Maple Hill        League Meet 5F         12/30/2018  3000m     2    13:25.3
Allison Basile        12    02   Maple Hill        League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  1000m     10   3:57.8
Allison Basile        12    02   Maple Hill        League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  3000m     5    13:37.8
Allison Basile        12    02   Maple Hill        League Meet 2D         12/15/2018  1000m     4    3:51.6
Allison Basile        11    02   Maple Hill        Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     38   3:54.56
Allison Basile        11    02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 5D          12/28/2017  1000m     3    3:55.7
Allison Basile        10    02   Maple Hill        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000m     4    12:26.66
Allison Basile        10    02   Maple Hill        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   3000m     6    12:29.78
Allison Basile        10    02   Maple Hill        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     10   12:36.42
Allison Basile        10    02   Maple Hill        Independent Lg         2/11/2017   3000m     4    13:39.62
Allison Basile        10    02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 6D          1/15/2017   3000m     6    13:25.0
Allison Basile        10    02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    3000m     6    13:05.0
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   1500m     7    5:59.28
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   3000m     5    12:58.17
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   1500m     12   5:49.71
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   3000m     11   12:41.67
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   1500m     13   5:33.56
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   3000m     10   12:24.34
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   1000m     11   3:54.07
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   1500m     12   6:15.45
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        Foothills Council      1/23/2016   1000m     9    3:46.70
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        Independent Leag       1/23/2016   1000m     7    3:46.70
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        Independent Leag       1/23/2016   1500m     3    5:52.24
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 5D          1/16/2016   1000m     6    3:40.3
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 5B          1/9/2016    1000m     6    3:47.3
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 5B          1/9/2016    1500m     4    5:53.5
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 4A          1/2/2016    1000m     5    3:53.3
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  1000m     17   3:41.85
Allison Basile        9     02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 2E          12/20/2015  1000m     10   3:44.4
Angelina Pusateri     8     02   Maple Hill        USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   3000m     17   13:17.73
Angelina Pusateri     7     02   Maple Hill        Section 2-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000m     5    12:02.86
Angelina Pusateri     7     02   Maple Hill        Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   3000m     2    11:30.08
Angelina Pusateri     7     02   Maple Hill        Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   3000m     2    11:12.98
Angelina Pusateri     7     02   Maple Hill        Marsh-Galotti Inv      5/5/2018    3000m     1    11:31.81
Angelina Pusateri     7     02   Maple Hill        Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     2    11:39.78
Natasha Strock        9     02   Maple Hill        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   400m      4    1:03.72
Natasha Strock        9     02   Maple Hill        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   400m      5    1:04.51
Natasha Strock        9     02   Maple Hill        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   400m      5    1:04.53
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          Section 2-StQual D2    6/1/2018    1500m     4    5:09.20
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   1500m     1    4:56.79
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   800m      1    2:24.18
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1500m     8    4:47.89
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          WAC Championship       5/17/2018   1500m     1    5:12.61
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          WAC Championship       5/17/2018   3000m     1    11:47.50
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          WAC Championship       5/17/2018   800m      1    2:28.12
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1500m     2    4:54.23
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      7    2:26.13
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          Marsh-Galotti Inv      5/5/2018    1500m     1    5:08.46
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          Marsh-Galotti Inv      5/5/2018    800m      1    2:30.14
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     1    4:50.71
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   800m      1    2:26.42
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          Bi-County Meet         4/14/2018   1500m     1    5:14.5
Madison Relyea        9     02   Mayfield          Bi-County Meet         4/14/2018   800m      1    2:32.7
Madison Relyea        8     02   Mayfield          Section 2-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3000m     2    10:56.86
Madison Relyea        8     02   Mayfield          Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1500m     2    5:02.05
Madison Relyea        8     02   Mayfield          Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000m     3    11:09.05
Madison Relyea        8     02   Mayfield          WAC Championship       5/16/2017   1500m     1    5:05.40
Madison Relyea        8     02   Mayfield          WAC Championship       5/16/2017   3000m     1    11:02.84
Madison Relyea        8     02   Mayfield          Kiwanis Bi-County      4/15/2017   1500m     2    5:08.5
Madison Relyea        8     02   Mayfield          Kiwanis Bi-County      4/15/2017   3000m     1    11:31.0
Madison Relyea        7     02   Mayfield          Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   1500m     6    5:30.06
Madison Relyea        7     02   Mayfield          Kiwanis Bi-County      4/9/2016    3000m     3    12:00.6
Danielle Rubino       10    02   Mechanicville     Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   600m      8    1:56.48
Danielle Rubino       10    02   Mechanicville     Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   600m      6    1:57.62
Danielle Rubino       10    02   Mechanicville     League Meet 6D         1/12/2019   1000m     2    3:38.9
Danielle Rubino       10    02   Mechanicville     League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  1000m     8    3:35.9
Danielle Rubino       10    02   Mechanicville     League Meet 2C         12/15/2018  1000m     6    3:41.6
Eleni Northrop        10    02   Mechanicville     Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   1500m     11   5:44.79
Eleni Northrop        10    02   Mechanicville     Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   1500m     7    5:50.02
Eleni Northrop        10    02   Mechanicville     Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     24   5:45.85
Eleni Northrop        10    02   Mechanicville     Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1500m     16   5:49.11
Eleni Northrop        10    02   Mechanicville     Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     7    5:54.63
Eleni Northrop        10    02   Mechanicville     Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   3000m     4    12:47.80
Eleni Northrop        10    02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 6C          1/20/2018   1000m     4    3:51.0
Eleni Northrop        10    02   Mechanicville     Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     28   5:49.45
Eleni Northrop        10    02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  1500m     7    5:52.4
Eleni Northrop        10    02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 3D          12/16/2017  1500m     5    5:51.2
Eleni Northrop        10    02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1000m     11   3:50.6
Eleni Northrop        9     02   Mechanicville     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1500m     8    5:36.66
Eleni Northrop        9     02   Mechanicville     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    14   6:27.76
Eleni Northrop        9     02   Mechanicville     Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   1500m     7    5:58.04
Eleni Northrop        9     02   Mechanicville     Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    1500m     12   5:54.79
Eleni Northrop        9     02   Mechanicville     Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1500m     19   5:50.83
Eleni Northrop        9     02   Mechanicville     Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1500m     7    5:45.96
Eleni Northrop        9     02   Mechanicville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     30   5:52.23
Eleni Northrop        9     02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   1500m     4    5:54.2
Eleni Northrop        9     02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   1500m     6    6:03.0
Samantha Simmons      12    02   Mechanicville     Wasaren Champ          2/10/2019   3000m     5    13:10.48
Samantha Simmons      12    02   Mechanicville     League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  3000m     7    13:45.2
Samantha Simmons      11    02   Mechanicville     Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   3000m     7    13:14.14
Samantha Simmons      11    02   Mechanicville     Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   3000m     6    13:07.37
Samantha Simmons      11    02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 6C          1/20/2018   1000m     2    3:42.7
Samantha Simmons      11    02   Mechanicville     Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     17   12:56.45
Samantha Simmons      11    02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 5B          12/27/2017  3000m     3    13:37.2
Samantha Simmons      11    02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  1000m     8    3:44.6
Samantha Simmons      11    02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 3D          12/16/2017  3000m     3    13:04.2
Samantha Simmons      10    02   Mechanicville     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000m     12   12:42.20
Samantha Simmons      10    02   Mechanicville     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    16   6:29.02
Samantha Simmons      10    02   Mechanicville     Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   2000mSt   6    9:50.24
Samantha Simmons      10    02   Mechanicville     Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   3000m     9    13:42.95
Samantha Simmons      10    02   Mechanicville     Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3000m     17   12:53.36
Samantha Simmons      10    02   Mechanicville     Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3000m     13   13:15.79
Samantha Simmons      10    02   Mechanicville     Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     15   13:21.36
Samantha Simmons      10    02   Mechanicville     Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   3000m     9    13:46.30
Samantha Simmons      10    02   Mechanicville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     29   13:24.82
Samantha Simmons      10    02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   3000m     4    12:52.1
Sara Fitzgerald       8     02   Mechanicville     Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   800m      6    2:38.30
Sara Fitzgerald       8     02   Mechanicville     Schuylerville Cl       5/18/2018   1 Mile    6    5:56.92
Sara Fitzgerald       8     02   Mechanicville     Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   800m      4    2:43.20
Anna Sherman          12    02   Mohonasen         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   3000m     14   11:51.55
Anna Sherman          12    02   Mohonasen         Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   1500m     3    5:17.00
Anna Sherman          12    02   Mohonasen         Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   3000m     3    11:30.86
Anna Sherman          12    02   Mohonasen         Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1500m     3    5:22.95
Anna Sherman          12    02   Mohonasen         Colonial Council       2/10/2019   3000m     1    11:22.63
Anna Sherman          12    02   Mohonasen         Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    56   5:35.94
Anna Sherman          12    02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     58   11:03.72
Anna Sherman          12    02   Mohonasen         Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      50   2:39.04
Anna Sherman          12    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  1000m     4    3:31.2
Anna Sherman          12    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  1500m     2    5:29.8
Anna Sherman          12    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  3000m     1    11:27.0
Anna Sherman          12    02   Mohonasen         Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    8    5:41.27
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   2000mSt   1    7:48.95
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       5/16/2018   2000mSt   6    7:47.03
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   6    7:54.05
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   6    7:54.05
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   2000mSt   5    7:57.36
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   1500m     4    5:25.02
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   3000m     3    11:37.19
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    3000m     10   11:29.56
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     17   5:20.24
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     100  11:33.17
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     6    11:27.62
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    23   5:46.66
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  1000m     7    3:38.3
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  600m      8    1:57.0
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  3000m     5    11:49.06
Anna Sherman          11    02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 2B          12/2/2017   1500m     4    5:26.9
Anna Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   2000mSt   1    7:36.84
Anna Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000m     7    11:20.70
Anna Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       5/17/2017   2000mSt   6    7:55.53
Anna Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1500m     4    5:07.67
Anna Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   800m      9    2:36.01
Anna Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Cohoes Relays          4/29/2017   2000mSt   2    7:46.9
Anna Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     8    11:33.34
Anna Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3000m     17   11:39.54
Anna Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   3000m     1    11:14.03
Anna Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     58   11:09.36
Anna Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 6D          1/15/2017   1000m     1    3:23.0
Anna Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 6D          1/15/2017   1500m     1    5:18.2
Anna Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1500m     6    5:16.42
Anna Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    3    5:38.50
Christa Bailey        10    02   Mohonasen         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   3000m     15   12:10.34
Christa Bailey        10    02   Mohonasen         Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   3000m     4    11:30.90
Christa Bailey        10    02   Mohonasen         Colonial Council       2/10/2019   3000m     2    11:30.77
Christa Bailey        10    02   Mohonasen         Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    2    5:41.71
Christa Bailey        10    02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     55   11:00.79
Christa Bailey        10    02   Mohonasen         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     11   11:42.80
Christa Bailey        10    02   Mohonasen         Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      60   2:41.63
Christa Bailey        10    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  1000m     5    3:36.0
Christa Bailey        10    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  1500m     3    5:41.4
Christa Bailey        10    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  3000m     3    11:45.1
Christa Bailey        10    02   Mohonasen         Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    26   6:04.30
Christa Bailey        9     02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   2000mSt   2    7:59.48
Christa Bailey        9     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       5/16/2018   2000mSt   11   8:08.50
Christa Bailey        9     02   Mohonasen         Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   11   8:16.81
Christa Bailey        9     02   Mohonasen         Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   11   8:16.81
Christa Bailey        9     02   Mohonasen         Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     25   5:46.91
Christa Bailey        9     02   Mohonasen         Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   2000mSt   9    8:33.13
Christa Bailey        9     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       1/27/2018   3000m     16   13:04.56
Christa Bailey        9     02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     101  11:33.74
Christa Bailey        9     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1500m     12   5:36.4
Christa Bailey        9     02   Mohonasen         Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      24   2:54.95
Christa Bailey        9     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  3000m     4    12:12.6
Christa Bailey        9     02   Mohonasen         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    18   6:18.12
Christa Bailey        9     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 2B          12/2/2017   1500m     10   5:55.7
Christa Bailey        8     02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   2000mSt   13   8:41.80
Christa Bailey        8     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       5/17/2017   2000mSt   12   8:41.13
Christa Bailey        8     02   Mohonasen         Cohoes Relays          4/29/2017   2000mSt   5    8:42.3
Christa Bailey        8     02   Mohonasen         Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   2000mSt   3    8:24.01
Christa Bailey        8     02   Mohonasen         Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1500m     9    5:44.78
Christa Bailey        8     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1500m     16   5:49.6
Christa Bailey        8     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   3000m     3    12:54.7
Christa Bailey        8     02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     176  12:15.92
Christa Bailey        8     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 6D          1/15/2017   3000m     2    12:19.4
Christa Bailey        8     02   Mohonasen         Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1500m     1    5:26.54
Christa Bailey        8     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  3000m     14   12:25.16
Christa Bailey        8     02   Mohonasen         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    27   6:24.71
Christa Bailey        8     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1000m     10   3:52.3
Emily Racana          11    02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   400mH     7    1:11.74
Emily Racana          11    02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       5/16/2018   400mH     11   1:13.70
Emily Racana          11    02   Mohonasen         Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   400mH     10   1:14.34
Emma Sinisgalli       11    02   Mohonasen         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1000m     5    3:11.61
Emma Sinisgalli       11    02   Mohonasen         Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   1000m     1    3:21.34
Emma Sinisgalli       11    02   Mohonasen         Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   600m      1    1:43.57
Emma Sinisgalli       11    02   Mohonasen         Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1000m     1    3:16.16
Emma Sinisgalli       11    02   Mohonasen         Colonial Council       2/10/2019   600m      2    1:45.43
Emma Sinisgalli       11    02   Mohonasen         Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   800m      24   2:25.42
Emma Sinisgalli       11    02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1000m     9    3:05.90
Emma Sinisgalli       11    02   Mohonasen         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    600m      3    1:42.01
Emma Sinisgalli       11    02   Mohonasen         Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      9    2:25.31
Emma Sinisgalli       11    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  1000m     1    3:11.6
Emma Sinisgalli       11    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  1500m     1    5:17.8
Emma Sinisgalli       11    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  1000m     2    3:21.7
Emma Sinisgalli       11    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  600m      1    1:47.1
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     10   5:13.00
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      6    2:25.17
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       5/16/2018   800m      9    2:26.09
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         The Futures            5/11/2018   800m      1    2:25.88
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    400mH     6    1:10.88
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    400mH     6    1:10.88
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   800m      2    2:22.79
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1000m     4    3:12.72
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1000m     10   3:16.18
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   1000m     2    3:13.94
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   600m      2    1:45.39
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1000m     5    3:07.78
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     57   11:10.69
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     6    3:15.97
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    600m      11   1:48.71
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    12   5:34.19
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  1000m     1    3:20.5
Emma Sinisgalli       10    02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  600m      4    1:48.6
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1500m     4    5:07.27
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   400m      13   1:06.13
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      7    2:30.91
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      25   2:28.10
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1500m     2    5:09.80
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   800m      7    2:34.77
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     1    5:05.29
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1000m     8    3:13.22
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1000m     1    3:12.82
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   600m      1    1:44.70
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1000m     1    3:12.7
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   600m      1    1:45.0
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   800m      21   2:24.83
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 6D          1/15/2017   600m      1    1:47.6
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     14   3:07.79
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  1500m     5    5:13.49
Emma Sinisgalli       9     02   Mohonasen         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    1    5:28.60
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         Sec 2-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      8    2:22.09
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   800m      3    2:19.16
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   800m      14   2:21.94
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1500m     1    5:05.40
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   800m      1    2:24.99
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         Lady Eagles Inv        4/16/2016   600m      2    1:43.04
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1000m     7    3:20.87
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   600m      5    1:45.38
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   600m      7    1:46.37
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   1000m     1    3:18.6
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   600m      1    1:48.4
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   1000m     1    3:18.6
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   600m      1    1:48.4
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     9    3:15.21
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    600m      5    1:45.29
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  1000m     2    3:27.3
Emma Sinisgalli       8     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  600m      3    1:50.6
Kate Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1500m     11   5:05.17
Kate Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   1500m     1    5:09.10
Kate Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   3000m     1    11:08.77
Kate Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1500m     1    5:09.43
Kate Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   2 Mile    13   12:25.67
Kate Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1 Mile    5    5:17.16
Kate Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     5    10:58.27
Kate Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  3000m     1    10:57.3
Kate Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  1000m     1    3:16.8
Kate Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  1500m     1    5:04.7
Kate Sherman          10    02   Mohonasen         Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     5    10:59.46
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         NBal Nationals-Fr      6/15/2018   2 Mile    2    11:17.28
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         Section 2-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000m     7    10:37.26
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     4    4:56.35
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     1    10:44.37
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       5/16/2018   1500m     7    5:04.41
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         The Futures            5/11/2018   1500m     1    5:03.69
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     3    10:39.90
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/14/2018   1500m     1    5:08.01
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   3000m     7    10:50.35
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   1500m     1    5:18.13
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   3000m     1    11:19.85
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    3000m     3    10:43.37
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     8    5:04.99
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     26   10:43.54
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     5    5:02.15
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     2    10:50.58
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    8    5:24.73
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  1000m     3    3:27.3
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  600m      7    1:55.2
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  3000m     1    10:53.91
Kate Sherman          9     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 2B          12/2/2017   1500m     2    5:23.1
Kate Sherman          8     02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000m     4    10:59.04
Kate Sherman          8     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       5/17/2017   1500m     9    5:09.77
Kate Sherman          8     02   Mohonasen         Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     2    10:52.39
Kate Sherman          8     02   Mohonasen         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3000m     15   11:27.98
Kate Sherman          8     02   Mohonasen         Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   3000m     2    11:18.34
Kate Sherman          8     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   3000m     1    11:33.0
Kate Sherman          8     02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     79   11:24.88
Kate Sherman          8     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 6D          1/15/2017   3000m     1    11:51.9
Kate Sherman          8     02   Mohonasen         Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1500m     26   5:29.55
Kate Sherman          8     02   Mohonasen         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    11   5:55.42
Loren Cuomo           9     02   Mohonasen         Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   600m      13   1:57.70
Loren Cuomo           9     02   Mohonasen         Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    22   5:52.87
Loren Cuomo           9     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Frosh Champ      1/26/2019   1500m     4    5:30.0
Loren Cuomo           9     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Frosh Champ      1/26/2019   3000m     1    11:45.8
Loren Cuomo           9     02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     118  11:35.51
Loren Cuomo           9     02   Mohonasen         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     19   3:28.30
Loren Cuomo           9     02   Mohonasen         League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  1000m     6    3:37.8
Loren Cuomo           9     02   Mohonasen         League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  600m      5    2:05.1
Loren Cuomo           9     02   Mohonasen         League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  3000m     2    11:43.2
Loren Cuomo           9     02   Mohonasen         Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    10   5:58.75
Natalia Sawyer        8     02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   400m      9    1:01.92
Piper Cartier         10    02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     200  12:34.66
Piper Cartier         10    02   Mohonasen         Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     28   13:09.36
Piper Cartier         10    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 5C         12/30/2018  1500m     5    6:06.6
Piper Cartier         10    02   Mohonasen         League Meet 2E         12/16/2018  1500m     2    6:04.8
Piper Cartier         9     02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   2000mSt   6    8:31.25
Piper Cartier         9     02   Mohonasen         The Futures            5/11/2018   1500m     12   5:50.50
Piper Cartier         9     02   Mohonasen         Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   1500m     12   5:50.40
Piper Cartier         9     02   Mohonasen         Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    600m      23   1:57.10
Piper Cartier         9     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1000m     18   3:38.84
Piper Cartier         9     02   Mohonasen         Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     188  12:18.68
Piper Cartier         9     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1000m     14   3:46.3
Piper Cartier         9     02   Mohonasen         Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      43   2:58.56
Abigail Thomas        8     02   Niskayuna         The Futures            5/11/2018   800m      3    2:31.13
Abigail Thomas        8     02   Niskayuna         Tri-Dual Meet          4/18/2018   1500m     2    5:18.15
Abigail Thomas        7     02   Niskayuna         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3000m     6    11:35.48
Charlotte Kokernak    12    02   Niskayuna         New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    1 Mile R       5:16.25
Charlotte Kokernak    12    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1000m     4    3:14.17
Charlotte Kokernak    12    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1500m     6    5:00.12
Charlotte Kokernak    12    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     5    4:58.76
Charlotte Kokernak    12    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   1000m     4    3:03.80
Charlotte Kokernak    12    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/11/2019   800m R         2:21.8
Charlotte Kokernak    12    02   Niskayuna         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    12   5:20.91
Charlotte Kokernak    12    02   Niskayuna         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    800m      12   2:25.01
Charlotte Kokernak    12    02   Niskayuna         League Meet 5C         12/30/2018  3000m     1    11:07.5
Charlotte Kokernak    12    02   Niskayuna         League Meet 4B         12/26/2018  1000m     1    3:08.6
Charlotte Kokernak    12    02   Niskayuna         League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1500m     1    4:59.0
Charlotte Kokernak    11    02   Niskayuna         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   800m      18   2:25.73
Charlotte Kokernak    11    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/16/2018   1500m     9    5:06.53
Charlotte Kokernak    11    02   Niskayuna         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      11   2:28.07
Charlotte Kokernak    11    02   Niskayuna         New Bal Nationals      3/10/2018   800m R         2:20.19
Charlotte Kokernak    11    02   Niskayuna         New Bal Nationals      3/9/2018    800m R         2:18.95
Charlotte Kokernak    11    02   Niskayuna         NY States Champ        3/3/2018    800m R         2:19.54
Charlotte Kokernak    11    02   Niskayuna         Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   1000m     3    3:09.68
Charlotte Kokernak    11    02   Niskayuna         Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   1500m     4    4:57.59
Charlotte Kokernak    11    02   Niskayuna         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     7    3:04.24
Charlotte Kokernak    11    02   Niskayuna         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3000m     13   11:04.14
Charlotte Kokernak    11    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/5/2018    1 Mile    1    5:25.70
Charlotte Kokernak    11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 4E          12/26/2017  1000m     6    3:26.8
Charlotte Kokernak    11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 3F          12/16/2017  1500m     3    5:12.4
Charlotte Kokernak    10    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     8    4:54.26
Charlotte Kokernak    10    02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000m     6    10:34.63
Charlotte Kokernak    10    02   Niskayuna         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1500m     7    4:46.04
Charlotte Kokernak    10    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/17/2017   3000m     6    11:13.43
Charlotte Kokernak    10    02   Niskayuna         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1500m     1    4:49.05
Charlotte Kokernak    10    02   Niskayuna         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   800m      1    2:24.52
Charlotte Kokernak    10    02   Niskayuna         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     4    10:36.11
Charlotte Kokernak    10    02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     4    4:57.06
Charlotte Kokernak    10    02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      2    2:25.63
Charlotte Kokernak    10    02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1500m     7    5:11.70
Charlotte Kokernak    10    02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     8    11:22.37
Charlotte Kokernak    10    02   Niskayuna         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     9    5:21.37
Charlotte Kokernak    10    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    3    12:01.59
Charlotte Kokernak    9     02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   800m      17   2:31.46
Charlotte Kokernak    9     02   Niskayuna         CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3000m     5    11:11.26
Charlotte Kokernak    9     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/19/2016   800m      13   2:28.38
Charlotte Kokernak    9     02   Niskayuna         Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1500m     5    5:10.70
Charlotte Kokernak    9     02   Niskayuna         Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    1500m     4    5:13.00
Charlotte Kokernak    9     02   Niskayuna         Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   1500m     8    5:11.40
Charlotte Kokernak    9     02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     10   5:17.12
Charlotte Kokernak    8     02   Niskayuna         Shen Invitational      5/8/2015    1500m     11   5:24.55
Charlotte Kokernak    8     02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   1500m     7    5:30.08
Hailey Walthers       12    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       2/3/2019    600m      4    1:45.38
Hailey Walthers       12    02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      7    1:44.81
Hailey Walthers       12    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   800m      11   2:26.87
Hailey Walthers       12    02   Niskayuna         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    25   5:34.33
Hailey Walthers       12    02   Niskayuna         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    800m      21   2:29.81
Hailey Walthers       12    02   Niskayuna         League Meet 5C         12/30/2018  1000m     3    3:24.4
Hailey Walthers       12    02   Niskayuna         League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  600m      1    1:47.2
Hailey Walthers       11    02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   400mH     7    1:11.26
Hailey Walthers       11    02   Niskayuna         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   800m      10   2:21.21
Hailey Walthers       11    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/16/2018   800m      6    2:23.42
Hailey Walthers       11    02   Niskayuna         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   400mH     10   1:10.45
Hailey Walthers       11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   600m      5    1:44.86
Hailey Walthers       11    02   Niskayuna         Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   600m      3    1:44.47
Hailey Walthers       11    02   Niskayuna         Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    600m      4    1:42.58
Hailey Walthers       11    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     10   5:07.59
Hailey Walthers       11    02   Niskayuna         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     17   3:07.63
Hailey Walthers       11    02   Niskayuna         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     16   3:11.38
Hailey Walthers       11    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    600m      11   1:45.55
Hailey Walthers       11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  1000m     2    3:16.8
Hailey Walthers       11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 4E          12/26/2017  600m      3    1:46.2
Hailey Walthers       11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1000m     3    3:15.9
Hailey Walthers       10    02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      9    1:44.96
Hailey Walthers       10    02   Niskayuna         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     76   11:22.27
Hailey Walthers       10    02   Niskayuna         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     30   3:14.40
Hailey Walthers       10    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    600m      17   1:46.70
Hailey Walthers       9     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/19/2016   800m      9    2:24.24
Hailey Walthers       9     02   Niskayuna         Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1500m     4    5:09.40
Katharine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1500m     12   5:08.71
Katharine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   3000m     5    11:08.63
Katharine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     10   5:10.01
Katharine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     9    11:08.46
Katharine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   1000m     18   3:16.61
Katharine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   1 Mile    4    5:31.61
Katharine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    3000m     14   10:59.75
Katharine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    800m      42   2:33.43
Katharine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1000m     3    3:20.7
Katharine Hesler      10    02   Niskayuna         The Futures            5/11/2018   1500m     4    5:14.36
Katharine Hesler      10    02   Niskayuna         The Futures            5/11/2018   800m      7    2:36.95
Katharine Hesler      10    02   Niskayuna         Tri Dual Meet          5/2/2018    3000m     2    11:49.1
Katharine Hesler      10    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1000m     7    3:23.38
Katharine Hesler      10    02   Niskayuna         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    33   12:25.20
Katharine Hesler      10    02   Niskayuna         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     33   5:42.99
Katharine Hesler      10    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/5/2018    2 Mile    14   12:34.96
Katharine Hesler      10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  1000m     7    3:28.6
Katharine Hesler      10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  1500m     4    5:22.8
Katharine Hesler      10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 4E          12/26/2017  3000m     1    11:44.2
Katharine Hesler      10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 3F          12/16/2017  1000m     4    3:30.4
Katharine Hesler      10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1500m     3    5:24.2
Kristina Koes         12    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/11/2019   400m R         1:00.7
Kristina Koes         12    02   Niskayuna         League Meet 4B         12/26/2018  600m      3    1:46.8
Lilly O'Connell       11    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   600m      59   1:55.04
Lilly O'Connell       11    02   Niskayuna         League Meet 5C         12/30/2018  600m      6    1:58.4
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         New Bal National-Fr    3/10/2019   1 Mile    9    5:11.89
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    1 Mile R       5:12.25
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1500m     8    5:02.77
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1500m     4    4:57.30
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   3000m     2    10:38.05
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     6    3:16.39
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     3    4:50.66
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   2 Mile    3    11:14.09
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/11/2019   1600m          5:12.6
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    3000m     4    10:29.68
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    800m      35   2:32.65
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         League Meet 5C         12/30/2018  600m      4    1:50.2
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         League Meet 4B         12/26/2018  1500m     1    5:03.3
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  3000m     2    10:52.1
Liyat Kebbede         9     02   Niskayuna         League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1000m     1    3:15.8
Liyat Kebbede         8     02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual D1    6/1/2018    1500m     6    4:57.00
Liyat Kebbede         8     02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000m     4    10:23.73
Liyat Kebbede         8     02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     5    10:18.86
Liyat Kebbede         8     02   Niskayuna         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     6    10:26.89
Liyat Kebbede         8     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/16/2018   1500m     5    4:50.68
Liyat Kebbede         8     02   Niskayuna         Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     6    4:54.09
Liyat Kebbede         8     02   Niskayuna         NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000m     3    10:51.50
Liyat Kebbede         8     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       1/27/2018   3000m     1    10:43.60
Liyat Kebbede         8     02   Niskayuna         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     29   3:12.84
Liyat Kebbede         8     02   Niskayuna         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     10   5:27.03
Liyat Kebbede         8     02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    800m      21   2:38.57
Liyat Kebbede         8     02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/5/2018    2 Mile    2    11:49.75
Liyat Kebbede         8     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 4E          12/26/2017  1000m     5    3:19.2
Liyat Kebbede         8     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 3F          12/16/2017  1500m     4    5:15.4
Liyat Kebbede         7     02   Niskayuna         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1500m     8    5:27.42
Liyat Kebbede         7     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1000m     3    3:26.1
Liyat Kebbede         7     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1500m     2    5:16.8
Liyat Kebbede         7     02   Niskayuna         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     81   11:26.37
Liyat Kebbede         7     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    3000m     1    11:52.1
Madeleine Hesler      12    02   Niskayuna         New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    1 Mile R       5:24.86
Madeleine Hesler      12    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1500m     5    4:59.98
Madeleine Hesler      12    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   3000m     3    10:43.95
Madeleine Hesler      12    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     2    3:08.99
Madeleine Hesler      12    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   1 Mile    5    5:15.99
Madeleine Hesler      12    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/11/2019   1200m R        3:50.5
Madeleine Hesler      12    02   Niskayuna         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    3000m     7    10:35.93
Madeleine Hesler      12    02   Niskayuna         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    800m      19   2:29.54
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   23   7:18.33
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual D1    6/1/2018    2000mSt   4    7:29.49
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000m     5    10:27.17
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     6    10:20.65
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1500m     9    4:48.70
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/16/2018   3000m     3    10:18.58
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   2000mSt   2    7:14.87
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Tri Dual Meet          5/2/2018    1500m     1    4:55.1
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Tri Dual Meet          5/2/2018    800m      4    2:28.5
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     1    10:35.78
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   2000mSt   2    7:36.14
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      3    2:24.77
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1500m     4    5:00.59
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   3000m     5    10:35.61
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   3000m     3    10:31.43
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     24   3:10.63
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3000m     3    10:32.76
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    1 Mile    9    5:23.93
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/5/2018    800m R         2:22.0
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  600m      2    1:45.6
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 4E          12/26/2017  1000m     2    3:10.4
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 3F          12/16/2017  3000m     2    10:36.6
Madeleine Hesler      11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1500m     1    4:57.5
Madeleine Hesler      10    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     7    4:53.67
Madeleine Hesler      10    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     5    10:34.52
Molly Wilde           11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 6B          1/6/2018    3000m     3    12:08.9
Molly Wilde           11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  1500m     6    5:28.1
Molly Wilde           11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 4E          12/26/2017  1000m     9    3:39.0
Molly Wilde           11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 3F          12/16/2017  3000m     3    11:59.2
Molly Wilde           11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1500m     6    5:32.2
Molly Wilde           10    02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   400m      9    1:09.23
Molly Wilde           10    02   Niskayuna         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1500m     2    5:33.32
Molly Wilde           10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 6E          1/22/2017   1500m     3    5:41.3
Molly Wilde           10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    1000m     6    3:43.2
Molly Wilde           10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2E          12/4/2016   1500m     10   5:41.7
Orit Shiang           9     02   Niskayuna         Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     6    11:14.04
Orit Shiang           8     02   Niskayuna         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3000m     3    11:22.77
Orit Shiang           8     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1000m     24   3:48.7
Orit Shiang           8     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1500m     7    5:36.4
Orit Shiang           8     02   Niskayuna         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     121  11:43.47
Orit Shiang           8     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    3000m     3    12:09.4
Orit Shiang           8     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2E          12/4/2016   1000m     2    3:38.9
Rebecca Barr          10    02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     12   11:35.00
Rebecca Barr          10    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   800m      34   2:43.17
Rebecca Barr          10    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   2 Mile    15   12:51.58
Rebecca Barr          10    02   Niskayuna         League Meet 5C         12/30/2018  3000m     2    11:40.9
Rebecca Barr          10    02   Niskayuna         League Meet 4B         12/26/2018  1500m     2    5:42.4
Rebecca Barr          10    02   Niskayuna         League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  1000m     4    3:36.7
Rebecca Barr          10    02   Niskayuna         League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1500m     6    5:37.4
Rebecca Barr          9     02   Niskayuna         The Futures            5/11/2018   1500m     6    5:35.58
Rebecca Barr          9     02   Niskayuna         Tri-Dual Meet          4/18/2018   3000m     3    12:37.44
Rebecca Barr          9     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Coun Fr       1/20/2018   1000m     4    3:35.1
Rebecca Barr          9     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Coun Fr       1/20/2018   1500m     4    5:41.3
Rebecca Barr          9     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 6B          1/6/2018    3000m     7    12:49.3
Rebecca Barr          9     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 3F          12/16/2017  3000m     5    12:25.5
Rebecca Barr          9     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1000m     6    3:36.6
Skyler Smith          9     02   Niskayuna         Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   600m      3    1:44.21
Skyler Smith          9     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     8    3:17.91
Skyler Smith          9     02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   600m      1    1:39.07
Skyler Smith          9     02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/11/2019   800m R         2:22.0
Skyler Smith          9     02   Niskayuna         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    18   5:28.34
Skyler Smith          9     02   Niskayuna         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    800m      14   2:27.87
Skyler Smith          9     02   Niskayuna         League Meet 5C         12/30/2018  1000m     1    3:14.7
Skyler Smith          9     02   Niskayuna         League Meet 4B         12/26/2018  600m      2    1:45.1
Skyler Smith          9     02   Niskayuna         League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  1500m     2    5:17.2
Skyler Smith          9     02   Niskayuna         League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1000m     2    3:16.0
Skyler Smith          8     02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual D1    6/1/2018    2000mSt   5    7:31.93
Skyler Smith          8     02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   2000mSt   6    7:33.60
Skyler Smith          8     02   Niskayuna         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   400mH     17   1:10.69
Skyler Smith          8     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/16/2018   2000mSt   4    7:32.38
Skyler Smith          8     02   Niskayuna         Tri-Dual Meet          4/18/2018   1500m     3    5:22.82
Skyler Smith          8     02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1000m     7    3:15.06
Skyler Smith          8     02   Niskayuna         Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1000m     9    3:11.15
Skyler Smith          8     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1000m     2    3:17.00
Skyler Smith          8     02   Niskayuna         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     55   3:18.89
Skyler Smith          8     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 6B          1/6/2018    1500m     2    5:36.0
Skyler Smith          8     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 3F          12/16/2017  3000m     4    12:00.1
Skyler Smith          8     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1500m     5    5:29.3
Sophia Hurry          10    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2018    1000m     23   3:19.94
Sophia Hurry          10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1000m     4    3:17.2
Sophia Hurry          9     02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1500m     8    5:04.21
Sophia Hurry          9     02   Niskayuna         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1500m     19   4:56.54
Sophia Hurry          9     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/17/2017   1500m     13   5:16.64
Sophia Hurry          9     02   Niskayuna         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1500m     1    5:03.14
Sophia Hurry          9     02   Niskayuna         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   800m      4    2:30.22
Sophia Hurry          9     02   Niskayuna         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1500m     6    5:16.05
Sophia Hurry          9     02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      11   1:46.62
Sophia Hurry          9     02   Niskayuna         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     43   10:56.58
Sophia Hurry          9     02   Niskayuna         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     10   5:24.65
Sophia Hurry          9     02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    800m      15   2:33.77
Sophia Hurry          9     02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    2    12:01.54
Tess Mcgrinder        11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 6B          1/6/2018    3000m     4    12:22.5
Tess Mcgrinder        11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 4E          12/26/2017  1500m     4    5:40.2
Annalise Beyerbach    9     02   Queensbury        Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     14   5:20.78
Kinsley Holl          10    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/16/2018   1500m     11   5:49.94
Kinsley Holl          10    02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1500m     22   5:40.51
Kinsley Holl          10    02   Queensbury        Bemus Fr/Soph          5/7/2018    1500m     5    5:52.98
Kinsley Holl          9     02   Queensbury        Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   2000mSt   11   8:23.30
Julianna Tourangeau   9     02   Ravena            Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   1000m     6    3:27.23
Julianna Tourangeau   9     02   Ravena            Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   600m      3    1:48.35
Julianna Tourangeau   9     02   Ravena            Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1000m     4    3:33.73
Julianna Tourangeau   9     02   Ravena            Colonial Council       2/10/2019   600m      5    1:51.88
Julianna Tourangeau   9     02   Ravena            TCITL Frosh Champ      1/26/2019   1000m     3    3:27.6
Julianna Tourangeau   9     02   Ravena            TCITL Frosh Champ      1/26/2019   600m      1    1:54.7
Julianna Tourangeau   9     02   Ravena            League Meet 6D         1/12/2019   1000m     1    3:33.9
Julianna Tourangeau   9     02   Ravena            League Meet 6D         1/12/2019   600m      2    1:50.2
Julianna Tourangeau   9     02   Ravena            League Meet 5B         12/29/2018  1500m     1    5:30.9
Julianna Tourangeau   9     02   Ravena            League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  1000m     3    3:34.0
Julianna Tourangeau   9     02   Ravena            League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  600m      7    1:53.9
Julianna Tourangeau   9     02   Ravena            League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  1000m     7    3:35.0
Julianna Tourangeau   8     02   Ravena            Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   800m      4    2:34.41
Julianna Tourangeau   8     02   Ravena            Colonial Council       5/17/2018   800m      5    2:31.82
Julianna Tourangeau   8     02   Ravena            Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    1500m     10   5:21.72
Julianna Tourangeau   8     02   Ravena            Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    1500m     10   5:21.72
Julianna Tourangeau   8     02   Ravena            Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   800m      6    2:37.55
Julianna Tourangeau   8     02   Ravena            Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   800m      6    2:45.74
Julianna Tourangeau   8     02   Ravena            Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    600m      13   1:49.14
Julianna Tourangeau   8     02   Ravena            Colonial Council       1/28/2018   1000m     2    3:30.47
Julianna Tourangeau   8     02   Ravena            Colonial Council       1/28/2018   600m      3    1:52.22
Julianna Tourangeau   8     02   Ravena            TCITL Frosh            1/20/2018   600m      2    1:54.7
Julianna Tourangeau   8     02   Ravena            Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    600m      17   1:54.47
Alexandra McGrath     12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    1000m     7    3:38.1
Alexandra McGrath     12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    600m      4    1:59.4
Alexandra McGrath     12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  1500m     8    5:40.6
Alexandra McGrath     12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  1000m     4    3:36.8
Alexandra McGrath     12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  600m      7    1:59.8
Alexandra McGrath     12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  600m      7    1:59.3
Alexandra McGrath     11    02   Saratoga          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    63   13:20.42
Alexandra McGrath     11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1500m     13   5:37.8
Alexandra McGrath     11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 5C          12/28/2017  1000m     6    3:37.4
Alexandra McGrath     11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 5C          12/28/2017  1500m     6    5:34.4
Alexandra McGrath     11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4B          12/17/2017  600m      10   1:59.6
Alexandra McGrath     11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  1000m     4    3:27.1
Alexandra McGrath     11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  1500m     7    5:39.0
Alexandra McGrath     11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2B          12/2/2017   1000m     4    3:35.5
Anya Belisle          7     02   Saratoga          Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   600m      6    1:49.32
Anya Belisle          7     02   Saratoga          League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  3000m     6    11:50.4
Anya Belisle          7     02   Saratoga          League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  1500m     5    5:20.9
Catherine Mongan      9     02   Saratoga          Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   600m      5    1:49.28
Catherine Mongan      9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    600m      16   1:50.91
Catherine Mongan      9     02   Saratoga          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    1500m     3    5:23.4
Catherine Mongan      9     02   Saratoga          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    3000m     5    12:33.3
Catherine Mongan      9     02   Saratoga          League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  3000m     5    11:41.2
Catherine Mongan      9     02   Saratoga          League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  1500m     3    5:15.5
Catherine Mongan      9     02   Saratoga          League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1000m     7    3:23.7
Catherine Mongan      8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     21   5:27.4
Catherine Mongan      8     02   Saratoga          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     96   3:28.53
Ciara Knott           12    02   Saratoga          Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1000m     6    3:14.85
Ciara Knott           12    02   Saratoga          Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1500m     5    4:58.38
Ciara Knott           12    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     4    3:13.16
Ciara Knott           12    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     2    4:54.97
Ciara Knott           12    02   Saratoga          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      2    2:24.99
Ciara Knott           12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    1500m     2    5:16.6
Ciara Knott           12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    3000m     1    11:20.0
Ciara Knott           12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  3000m     3    11:31.4
Ciara Knott           12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1000m     4    3:21.1
Ciara Knott           12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1500m     2    5:09.1
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          NBal Nationals-EE      6/16/2018   2 Mile    14   11:23.63
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000m     3    10:20.31
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     9    10:45.90
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     5    10:24.91
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     12   11:21.49
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     8    10:31.19
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          Tri-Dual Meet          4/18/2018   1500m     3    5:11.21
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   3000m     11   11:01.78
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     8    5:04.44
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   3000m     3    11:02.68
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1500m     1    4:58.08
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    3    11:18.00
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1000m     2    3:18.0
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  2 Mile    4    11:33.64
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4B          12/17/2017  1500m     6    5:06.4
Ciara Knott           11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  3000m     1    10:39.9
Ciara Knott           10    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     3    10:13.03
Ciara Knott           10    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3000m     3    10:23.92
Ciara Knott           10    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3000m     5    10:57.39
Ciara Knott           10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1500m     5    5:05.2
Ciara Knott           10    02   Saratoga          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    3000m     9    10:42.87
Ciara Knott           10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1000m     7    3:27.1
Ciara Knott           10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1500m     3    5:13.3
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          Sec 2-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3000m     9    10:47.18
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3000m     8    10:32.39
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1500m     9    5:02.46
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3000m     2    10:38.46
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    3000m     2    10:28.68
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/25/2016   1500m     6    5:00.70
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/15/2016   3000m     9    10:31.68
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   3000m     8    11:12.51
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   1000m     2    3:22.5
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   1500m     3    5:06.5
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   1000m     2    3:22.5
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   1500m     3    5:06.5
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     25   5:08.44
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     4    3:22.96
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1500m     1    5:04.89
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  3000m     7    10:41.88
Ciara Knott           9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  3000m     5    11:15.4
Ciara Knott           8     02   Saratoga          Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   3000m     9    10:38.24
Ciara Knott           8     02   Saratoga          Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3000m     2    10:40.82
Ciara Knott           8     02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/17/2015   3000m     9    10:53.93
Ciara Knott           8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/24/2015   3000m     2    11:13.3
Ciara Knott           8     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 5C          1/10/2015   3000m     1    11:09.7
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          New Bal Nationals      3/10/2019   2 Mile    25   10:41.13
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3000m     5    9:44.83
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1500m     1    4:49.15
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   3000m     1    10:04.13
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1500m     2    4:48.90
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   3000m     1    10:16.86
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     1    4:47.48
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    3000m     2    10:04.48
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     2    10:00.70
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     2    3:06.96
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     5    4:51.61
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  1000m     2    3:11.6
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  3000m     2    10:25.1
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  1500m     1    5:03.2
Ella Kurto            9     02   Saratoga          League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  3000m     1    11:21.6
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          NBal Nationals-EE      6/16/2018   2 Mile    16   11:25.61
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000m     8    10:39.41
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     4    10:17.90
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     2    10:11.48
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/16/2018   3000m     2    10:18.28
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     7    10:57.93
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     4    10:21.50
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          Tri-Dual Meet          4/18/2018   3000m     1    10:29.93
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    19   5:30.53
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1500m     9    5:12.87
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   3000m     8    10:56.17
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1000m     6    3:13.97
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1000m     8    3:11.00
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       1/27/2018   3000m     3    10:59.13
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    9    11:46.20
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1 Mile    4    5:35.36
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  3000m     6    11:26.4
Ella Kurto            8     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2B          12/2/2017   1500m     5    5:27.5
Hunter vonAhn         12    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    600m      14   1:50.32
Hunter vonAhn         12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    1000m     3    3:30.3
Hunter vonAhn         12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    600m      2    1:53.9
Hunter vonAhn         12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  3000m     4    11:26.8
Hunter vonAhn         12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  1000m     2    3:28.6
Hunter vonAhn         12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  1500m     4    5:23.3
Hunter vonAhn         12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1500m     5    5:27.8
Hunter vonAhn         12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  600m      4    1:55.7
Hunter vonAhn         11    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      7    2:28.48
Hunter vonAhn         11    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/16/2018   800m      10   2:26.35
Hunter vonAhn         11    02   Saratoga          Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     22   11:55.80
Hunter vonAhn         11    02   Saratoga          Tri-Dual Meet          4/18/2018   1500m     4    5:24.91
Hunter vonAhn         11    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1000m     17   3:35.60
Hunter vonAhn         11    02   Saratoga          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     106  3:30.83
Hunter vonAhn         11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 5C          12/28/2017  1500m     12   5:59.6
Hunter vonAhn         10    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1500m     5    4:53.91
Hunter vonAhn         10    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000m     14   11:48.45
Hunter vonAhn         10    02   Saratoga          Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  2 Mile    4    11:52.32
Hunter vonAhn         10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  3000m     5    11:15.0
Hunter vonAhn         10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1500m     4    5:27.4
Hunter vonAhn         9     02   Saratoga          Sec 2-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3000m     7    10:41.65
Hunter vonAhn         9     02   Saratoga          William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3000m     11   10:41.43
Hunter vonAhn         9     02   Saratoga          Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3000m     6    10:57.76
Hunter vonAhn         9     02   Saratoga          Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    3000m     4    10:41.12
Hunter vonAhn         9     02   Saratoga          Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    800m      7    2:31.42
Hunter vonAhn         9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   1500m     2    5:04.9
Hunter vonAhn         9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   3000m     1    11:05.7
Hunter vonAhn         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 5F          1/17/2016   1500m     2    5:04.0
Hunter vonAhn         9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   1500m     2    5:04.9
Hunter vonAhn         9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   3000m     1    11:05.7
Hunter vonAhn         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     2    3:20.35
Hunter vonAhn         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1500m     4    5:13.87
Hunter vonAhn         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  3000m     8    11:44.0
Hunter vonAhn         8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/24/2015   1500m     4    5:26.5
Hunter vonAhn         8     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/21/2014  1000m     5    3:40.5
Hunter vonAhn         8     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/21/2014  1500m     3    5:31.4
Hunter vonAhn         8     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/13/2014  3000m     8    12:19.9
Jolie Szpak           9     02   Saratoga          Tri-Dual Meet          4/18/2018   3000m     2    11:16.37
Katie Vandyck         10    02   Saratoga          League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1000m     10   3:43.5
Katie Vandyck         9     02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     26   11:19.62
Katie Vandyck         9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1000m     15   3:32.20
Katie Vandyck         9     02   Saratoga          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    29   12:21.24
Katie Vandyck         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1500m     9    5:26.9
Katie Vandyck         9     02   Saratoga          Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1 Mile    12   5:56.23
Katie Vandyck         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4B          12/17/2017  1500m          5:29.1
Katie Vandyck         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  1000m     5    3:27.9
Katie Vandyck         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  1500m     5    5:34.8
Katie Vandyck         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2B          12/2/2017   1500m     3    5:25.5
Kelsey Chmiel         12    02   Saratoga          Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1500m     1    4:46.85
Kelsey Chmiel         12    02   Saratoga          Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     1    2:56.95
Kelsey Chmiel         12    02   Saratoga          Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     1    4:32.60
Kelsey Chmiel         12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  1000m     1    3:01.2
Kelsey Chmiel         12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  1500m     1    4:38.7
Kelsey Chmiel         12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  3000m     1    9:45.6
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          New Bal Nationals      6/17/2018   1 Mile R       4:47.38
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2 Mile    4    10:09.65
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3000m     2    9:46.03
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000m     1    9:55.95
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     1    4:29.80
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     1    9:54.81
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     1    9:29.28
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/16/2018   1500m     1    4:36.50
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/16/2018   3000m     1    9:45.00
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     2    10:27.23
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Penn Relays            4/26/2018   1600m R        4:49.22
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     1    9:43.52
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Tri-Dual Meet          4/18/2018   1500m     1    4:52.26
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Tri-Dual Meet          4/18/2018   800m      1    2:22.87
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          New Bal Nationals      3/11/2018   2 Mile    2    10:02.36
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          New Bal Nationals      3/9/2018    1600m R        4:48.79
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     1    9:27.88
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   3000m     1    9:38.40
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     1    4:44.19
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   3000m     1    9:35.22
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          New Bal Grand Prix     2/10/2018   1 Mile    1    4:44.84
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Millrose Games         2/3/2018    1 Mile    2    4:44.55
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1 Mile    1    4:48.94
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1600m R        4:48.75
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1 Mile    1    4:54.96
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4B          12/17/2017  1500m     1    4:53.0
Kelsey Chmiel         11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  1500m     1    4:40.4
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          New Bal National       6/17/2017   2 Mile    1    10:10.44
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1500m     6    4:31.40
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3000m     3    9:34.18
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     1    4:33.77
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     1    9:48.99
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000m     1    9:51.08
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3000m     1    9:18.09
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/17/2017   3000m     1    9:59.45
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     1    9:59.62
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1600m R        4:42.93
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          Penn Relays            4/27/2017   1600m R        4:49.97
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     1    9:29.01
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          New Bal Nationals      3/12/2017   2 Mile    3    10:12.94
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3000m     1    9:26.28
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3000m     1    9:45.21
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1500m     1    4:33.88
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3000m     1    9:59.19
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          Millrose Games HS      2/11/2017   1 Mile    3    4:51.49
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          New Bal Grand Prix     1/28/2017   1 Mile    10   5:00.55
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1500m     1    4:58.1
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    3000m     1    9:56.12
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  1 Mile    1    4:51.36
Kelsey Chmiel         10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  3000m     1    10:04.4
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Nike Elite Camp        7/3/2016    1 Mile    7    4:53.73
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          New Bal Nationals      6/18/2016   2 Mile    6    10:27.05
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1500m     6    4:30.02
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          NY State Champ         6/10/2016   3000m     4    9:39.85
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Sec 2-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     1    4:34.23
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Sec 2-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3000m     1    9:56.13
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   1500m     1    4:30.24
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3000m     1    9:49.05
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1500m     1    4:23.81
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3000m     1    9:48.25
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/19/2016   1500m     1    4:28.73
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/19/2016   3000m     1    9:35.63
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Loucks Games           5/13/2016   3200m     1    10:19.39
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Penn Relays            4/28/2016   1600m R        4:52.05
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/15/2016   3000m     1    9:38.07
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          New Bal Nationals      3/13/2016   2 Mile    13   10:34.81
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          New Bal Nationals      3/12/2016   1 Mile R       4:56.8
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          New Bal Nationals      3/11/2016   1600m R        4:53.28
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          NY State Champ         3/5/2016    3000m     3    9:41.73
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          NY State Champ         3/5/2016    800m R         2:20.92
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Millrose Games         2/20/2016   800m R         2:16.45
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1500m     1    4:42.93
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   3000m     1    9:58.43
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          New Bal Grand Prix     2/14/2016   1 Mile    9    4:56.18
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Armory Track Inv       2/6/2016    800m R         2:18.14
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1500m     2    4:47.80
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       1/31/2016   3000m     1    10:11.86
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     3    4:45.22
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    3000m     1    9:54.20
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3000m     1    9:50.10
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    2    5:01.34
Kelsey Chmiel         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  3000m     1    10:10.1
Kelsey Chmiel         8     02   Saratoga          NY State Champ         6/13/2015   1500m     9    4:37.15
Kelsey Chmiel         8     02   Saratoga          NY State Champ         6/12/2015   3000m     3    9:52.87
Kelsey Chmiel         8     02   Saratoga          Sec 2-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    1500m     1    4:36.93
Kelsey Chmiel         8     02   Saratoga          Sec 2-St Qual-D1       6/4/2015    3000m     1    9:57.23
Kelsey Chmiel         8     02   Saratoga          Group 1 Champ          5/31/2015   1500m     1    4:35.71
Kelsey Chmiel         8     02   Saratoga          Group 1 Champ          5/31/2015   3000m     1    9:56.56
Kelsey Chmiel         8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/20/2015   1500m     2    4:39.10
Kelsey Chmiel         8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/20/2015   3000m     1    10:10.18
Kelsey Chmiel         8     02   Saratoga          Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   3000m     2    10:12.78
Kelsey Chmiel         8     02   Saratoga          Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    1500m     1    4:49.39
Kelsey Chmiel         8     02   Saratoga          Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3000m     1    10:07.50
Kennedy Vishneowski   11    02   Saratoga          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    1500m     13   5:57.4
Lindsay McGrath       12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    3000m     4    12:10.7
Lindsay McGrath       12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    600m      7    2:00.9
Lindsay McGrath       12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  1000m     4    3:32.1
Lindsay McGrath       12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  1000m     3    3:27.7
Lindsay McGrath       12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  1000m     5    3:42.8
Lindsay McGrath       12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  1500m     5    5:38.1
Mady Barzee           11    02   Saratoga          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    3000m     7    13:07.8
Mady Barzee           11    02   Saratoga          League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  1500m     8    5:59.0
McKinley Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1500m     18   4:53.70
McKinley Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1500m     3    4:52.11
McKinley Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   3000m     2    10:31.05
McKinley Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     4    4:58.66
McKinley Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    3000m     3    10:37.15
McKinley Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     4    4:59.12
McKinley Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     10   4:58.58
McKinley Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     1    10:39.70
McKinley Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  1500m     1    5:03.4
McKinley Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  3000m     3    10:46.7
McKinley Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  3000m     2    11:27.3
McKinley Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1000m     5    3:22.8
McKinley Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1500m     3    5:13.0
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000m     10   10:41.01
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     7    10:23.36
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     7    10:29.31
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/16/2018   3000m     6    10:31.86
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     10   11:20.82
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     9    10:37.70
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Tri-Dual Meet          4/18/2018   3000m     1    11:00.81
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    15   5:28.06
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1500m     11   5:17.98
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   3000m     9    10:57.33
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    3000m     5    10:54.01
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       1/27/2018   3000m     2    10:49.95
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    13   12:01.66
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1 Mile    2    5:34.82
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4B          12/17/2017  1500m     4    5:05.7
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4B          12/17/2017  600m      9    1:58.3
McKinley Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  3000m     2    11:02.0
Megan Morin           11    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     21   11:03.83
Megan Morin           11    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     14   5:14.80
Megan Morin           11    02   Saratoga          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    26   12:19.28
Megan Morin           11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1000m     6    3:29.2
Megan Morin           11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1500m     6    5:16.3
Megan Morin           11    02   Saratoga          Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  2 Mile    9    11:59.08
Megan Morin           11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4B          12/17/2017  1500m     9    5:26.6
Megan Morin           11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  1000m     3    3:26.5
Megan Morin           11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  1500m     3    5:20.2
Megan Morin           10    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1500m     11   5:09.60
Megan Morin           10    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000m     10   11:22.48
Megan Morin           10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1500m     8    5:17.2
Megan Morin           10    02   Saratoga          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    16   5:31.19
Megan Morin           10    02   Saratoga          Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  2 Mile    6    11:58.19
Megan Morin           10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1E          11/27/2016  1000m     2    3:31.4
Megan Morin           10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1E          11/27/2016  1500m     2    5:19.5
Megan Morin           9     02   Saratoga          William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3000m     14   10:49.20
Megan Morin           9     02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/15/2016   3000m     15   10:56.50
Megan Morin           9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   1500m     1    5:04.5
Megan Morin           9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   3000m     2    11:06.0
Megan Morin           9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 5F          1/17/2016   1500m     3    5:11.0
Megan Morin           9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   1500m     1    5:04.5
Megan Morin           9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   3000m     2    11:06.0
Megan Morin           9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     1    3:17.54
Megan Morin           9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1500m     3    5:05.27
Megan Morin           9     02   Saratoga          Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    2    5:25.86
Megan Morin           9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1000m     10   3:24.2
Megan Morin           8     02   Saratoga          Sec 2-St Qual-D1       6/4/2015    3000m     8    10:46.30
Megan Morin           8     02   Saratoga          Tiger Relays           4/25/2015   2000mSt   1    7:46.0
Megan Morin           8     02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/17/2015   3000m     10   10:58.21
Megan Morin           8     02   Saratoga          NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    4    5:19.94
Megan Morin           8     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/26/2015   3000m     9    10:53.72
Megan Morin           8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/24/2015   3000m     1    10:54.5
Megan Morin           8     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 5C          1/10/2015   1500m     1    4:59.9
Megan Morin           8     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          1/4/2015    3000m     4    11:10.4
Megan Morin           8     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/21/2014  1000m     2    3:20.2
Megan Morin           8     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/13/2014  3000m     3    11:06.1
Megan Morin           7     02   Saratoga          Sec 2-St Qual-D1       5/29/2014   3000m     11   10:49.25
Sheridan Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1500m     7    4:57.53
Sheridan Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   3000m     3    10:38.42
Sheridan Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    3000m     4    10:37.44
Sheridan Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     5    4:59.32
Sheridan Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     2    10:41.68
Sheridan Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  3000m     3    11:06.0
Sheridan Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  3000m     4    11:03.7
Sheridan Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  1000m     3    3:33.2
Sheridan Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  1500m     3    5:19.8
Sheridan Wheeler      8     02   Saratoga          League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  1500m     4    5:13.6
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000m     12   10:46.81
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     8    10:29.56
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/16/2018   3000m     8    10:42.81
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     11   11:21.02
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     15   10:45.63
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Tri-Dual Meet          4/18/2018   1500m     1    5:14.79
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    16   5:28.53
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1500m     13   5:24.24
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   3000m     10   10:59.35
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1500m     2    5:05.09
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       1/27/2018   3000m     4    10:59.94
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    18   12:06.78
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1 Mile    3    5:34.88
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4B          12/17/2017  1500m     5    5:06.0
Sheridan Wheeler      7     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  3000m     3    11:02.4
Skyler Knott          8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     10   3:19.66
Skyler Knott          8     02   Saratoga          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     3    3:09.26
Skyler Knott          8     02   Saratoga          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    1000m     1    3:22.3
Skyler Knott          8     02   Saratoga          League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    1500m     1    5:13.6
Skyler Knott          8     02   Saratoga          League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  1500m     2    5:09.0
Skyler Knott          8     02   Saratoga          League Meet 2B         12/15/2018  600m      2    1:51.9
Skyler Knott          7     02   Saratoga          NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    12   5:26.06
Skyler Knott          7     02   Saratoga          Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1 Mile    6    5:43.75
Skyler Knott          7     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4B          12/17/2017  1500m     8    5:22.5
Skyler Knott          7     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  3000m     5    11:25.9
Sophie Tesla          12    02   Saratoga          Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1000m     5    3:13.56
Sophie Tesla          12    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     5    3:15.35
Sophie Tesla          12    02   Saratoga          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     4    3:09.46
Sophie Tesla          12    02   Saratoga          Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     15   5:13.98
Sophie Tesla          12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  1500m     3    5:10.9
Sophie Tesla          12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  1000m     1    3:21.6
Sophie Tesla          12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  1500m     2    5:12.2
Sophie Tesla          12    02   Saratoga          League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  3000m     4    11:55.8
Sophie Tesla          11    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      14   2:38.28
Sophie Tesla          11    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/21/2018   2000mSt   8    7:46.30
Sophie Tesla          11    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1500m     7    5:09.76
Sophie Tesla          11    02   Saratoga          Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     7    5:04.08
Sophie Tesla          11    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     13   5:12.32
Sophie Tesla          11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1500m     5    5:15.9
Sophie Tesla          11    02   Saratoga          Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1 Mile    20   5:44.85
Sophie Tesla          11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4B          12/17/2017  1500m     7    5:11.0
Sophie Tesla          11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  3000m     4    11:23.7
Sophie Tesla          11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2B          12/2/2017   1000m     2    3:22.1
Katie Cronin          8     02   Saratoga Catholic Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   1500m     2    5:28.85
Katie Cronin          8     02   Saratoga Catholic Group 5 Champ          5/22/2018   400mH     8    1:20.69
Katie Cronin          8     02   Saratoga Catholic Schuylerville Cl       5/18/2018   1 Mile    4    5:52.12
Katie Cronin          8     02   Saratoga Catholic Schuylerville Cl       5/18/2018   400mH     2    1:20.47
Katie Cronin          8     02   Saratoga Catholic Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   1500m     6    5:31.74
Katie Cronin          8     02   Saratoga Catholic Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1500m     9    5:33.61
Katie Cronin          8     02   Saratoga Catholic Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   1500m     7    5:35.02
Caitlin Buzas         11    02   Schalmont         Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   1500m     17   6:05.57
Caitlin Buzas         11    02   Schalmont         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     43   3:59.46
Caitlin Buzas         11    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 5D          12/28/2017  1000m     4    3:59.5
Caitlin Buzas         11    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 3F          12/16/2017  1000m     7    3:47.7
Caitlin Buzas         11    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1000m     12   3:51.1
Caitlin Buzas         10    02   Schalmont         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1500m     16   5:56.30
Caitlin Buzas         10    02   Schalmont         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      20   2:59.91
Caitlin Buzas         10    02   Schalmont         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1500m     11   5:46.76
Caitlin Buzas         10    02   Schalmont         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   800m      14   2:53.45
Caitlin Buzas         10    02   Schalmont         Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    1500m     13   5:58.21
Caitlin Buzas         10    02   Schalmont         Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1000m     12   3:58.83
Caitlin Buzas         10    02   Schalmont         Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1500m     12   6:04.74
Caitlin Buzas         10    02   Schalmont         New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     105  3:45.02
Caitlin Buzas         10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 6B          1/14/2017   1500m     7    6:00.8
Caitlin Buzas         10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    1000m     8    3:51.6
Caitlin Buzas         10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  1000m     25   3:46.89
Caitlin Buzas         10    02   Schalmont         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     46   3:37.67
Caitlin Buzas         10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1000m     9    3:47.5
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Sec 2-StQual D2        6/2/2016    3000m     8    11:50.61
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   3000m     9    11:59.44
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/17/2016   3000m     4    11:36.45
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1500m     1    5:32.63
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   800m      7    2:47.07
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    3000m     9    11:57.75
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   3000m     10   12:19.81
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   800m      13   2:48.20
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   3000m     5    11:54.30
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     13   12:03.03
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   1000m     15   3:52.15
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   1500m     9    5:51.77
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       1/30/2016   1000m     10   3:49.78
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       1/30/2016   1500m     9    5:45.89
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         TCITL Frosh            1/16/2016   1000m     4    3:50.2
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         TCITL Frosh            1/16/2016   1500m     4    5:53.7
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    155  6:16.81
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     11   3:43.38
Caitlin Buzas         9     02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 2A          12/19/2015  1500m     3    5:51.9
Emily Pahl            11    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 3F          12/16/2017  1500m     6    5:44.6
Emily Pahl            11    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1000m     7    3:39.8
Emily Pahl            11    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 2F          12/9/2017   1500m     8    5:46.5
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1500m     11   5:37.16
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   2000mSt   12   8:29.10
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/16/2017   2000mSt   1    8:16.94
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1500m     5    5:14.62
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3000m     5    11:46.70
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   1500m     7    5:33.46
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1500m     6    5:38.79
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     62   3:24.84
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    24   12:37.69
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 6B          1/14/2017   1000m     1    3:31.5
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 6B          1/14/2017   1500m     3    5:23.3
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    1000m     5    3:34.0
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    600m      2    1:55.8
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  1000m     7    3:22.78
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     15   3:21.95
Emily Pahl            10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   600m      2    1:54.1
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         Sec 2-StQual D2        6/2/2016    3000m     9    11:50.91
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   3000m     4    11:19.79
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3000m     18   10:58.29
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/17/2016   3000m     1    11:13.52
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1500m     1    5:06.90
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    3000m     6    11:16.87
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   3000m     5    11:35.39
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   3000m     2    11:24.26
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     6    11:33.96
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   3000m     7    13:03.72
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       1/30/2016   3000m     7    13:06.19
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         TCITL Frosh            1/16/2016   3000m     1    12:41.5
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    173  6:25.02
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     13   3:48.37
Emily Pahl            9     02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 2A          12/19/2015  600m      9    2:08.2
Mya June              9     02   Schalmont         Section 2-StQual D2    6/1/2018    1500m     2    4:56.30
Mya June              9     02   Schalmont         Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     5    4:57.09
Mya June              9     02   Schalmont         Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      9    2:28.01
Mya June              9     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/17/2018   1500m     2    5:01.02
Mya June              9     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/17/2018   800m      3    2:27.99
Mya June              9     02   Schalmont         The Futures            5/11/2018   1500m     3    5:23.72
Mya June              9     02   Schalmont         The Futures            5/11/2018   800m      10   2:41.40
Mya June              9     02   Schalmont         Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1500m     3    5:16.33
Mya June              9     02   Schalmont         Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   1500m     4    5:21.69
Mya June              9     02   Schalmont         Watervliet Inv         4/20/2018   800m      3    2:37.13
Mya June              8     02   Schalmont         Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     4    5:04.39
Mya June              8     02   Schalmont         Section 2-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3000m     3    11:00.61
Mya June              8     02   Schalmont         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000m     6    11:06.33
Mya June              8     02   Schalmont         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1500m     22   4:57.67
Mya June              8     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/16/2017   1500m     1    5:00.76
Mya June              8     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/16/2017   800m      4    2:29.32
Mya June              8     02   Schalmont         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   800m      3    2:29.99
Mya June              8     02   Schalmont         Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    1500m     2    5:13.22
Mya June              8     02   Schalmont         Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    800m      4    2:35.72
Mya June              8     02   Schalmont         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   800m      2    2:34.89
Grace Ross            11    02   Schenectady       Suburban Council       1/27/2018   600m      19   1:59.30
Grace Ross            11    02   Schenectady       TCITL Meet 3B          12/10/2017  600m      3    1:58.7
Claire Barton         11    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1000m     16   3:47.2
Claire Barton         11    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 3C          12/16/2017  1000m     11   3:48.3
Claire Barton         11    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 3C          12/16/2017  1500m     7    6:00.8
Sunni LaBounty        11    02   Schuylerville     Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   1500m     2    5:13.70
Sunni LaBounty        11    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      2/10/2019   1500m     1    5:19.88
Sunni LaBounty        11    02   Schuylerville     League Meet 3D         12/22/2018  1500m     1    5:24.2
Sunni LaBounty        11    02   Schuylerville     League Meet 2D         12/15/2018  1500m     1    5:16.8
Sunni LaBounty        10    02   Schuylerville     Section 2-StQual D2    6/1/2018    2000mSt   3    7:37.85
Sunni LaBounty        10    02   Schuylerville     Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   1500m     2    5:15.55
Sunni LaBounty        10    02   Schuylerville     Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   2000mSt   1    7:34.90
Sunni LaBounty        10    02   Schuylerville     Schuylerville Cl       5/18/2018   2000mSt   1    7:44.84
Sunni LaBounty        10    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      5/16/2018   2000mSt   1    7:49.70
Sunni LaBounty        10    02   Schuylerville     Bemus Fr/Soph          5/7/2018    1500m     1    5:11.76
Sunni LaBounty        10    02   Schuylerville     Bemus Fr/Soph          5/7/2018    2000mSt   1    7:51.46
Sunni LaBounty        10    02   Schuylerville     Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     11   5:14.61
Sunni LaBounty        10    02   Schuylerville     Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     10   11:18.54
Sunni LaBounty        10    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Champ        1/28/2018   1500m     4    5:18.47
Sunni LaBounty        10    02   Schuylerville     Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     20   5:31.88
Sunni LaBounty        10    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 3C          12/16/2017  1500m     1    5:24.4
Sunni LaBounty        9     02   Schuylerville     Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   5    8:02.06
Sunni LaBounty        9     02   Schuylerville     Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   2000mSt   3    8:09.34
Sunni LaBounty        9     02   Schuylerville     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   2000mSt   3    8:12.4
Sunni LaBounty        9     02   Schuylerville     Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   2000mSt   2    8:27.9
Sunni LaBounty        9     02   Schuylerville     Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      20   2:40.40
Sunni LaBounty        9     02   Schuylerville     Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1500m     4    5:24.83
Sunni LaBounty        9     02   Schuylerville     TCITL Frosh Chm        1/28/2017   1500m     4    5:38.5
Alex Tebano           9     02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 2C          12/9/2017   1600m     3    5:11.7
Courtney Dicarlo      9     02   Scotia-Glenville  Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   400m      21   1:10.35
Delaney Krogh         10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   600m      6    1:47.28
Delaney Krogh         10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   1000m     2    3:22.60
Delaney Krogh         10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   600m      7    1:50.42
Delaney Krogh         10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      2/10/2019   1000m     1    3:27.63
Delaney Krogh         10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      2/10/2019   600m      2    1:48.32
Delaney Krogh         10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Yale Classic           1/12/2019   600m      41   1:46.97
Delaney Krogh         10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     14   3:22.13
Delaney Krogh         10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     25   5:28.18
Delaney Krogh         10    02   Scotia-Glenville  League Meet 5E         12/30/2018  600m      2    1:51.2
Delaney Krogh         10    02   Scotia-Glenville  League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  1000m     2    3:23.5
Delaney Krogh         10    02   Scotia-Glenville  League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  1500m     4    5:17.9
Delaney Krogh         10    02   Scotia-Glenville  League Meet 3C         12/22/2018  600m      3    1:52.8
Delaney Krogh         10    02   Scotia-Glenville  League Meet 2C         12/15/2018  1500m     5    5:30.7
Delaney Krogh         9     02   Scotia-Glenville  Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      12   2:32.19
Delaney Krogh         9     02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      5/16/2018   800m      3    2:32.65
Delaney Krogh         9     02   Scotia-Glenville  Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      13   2:38.03
Delaney Krogh         9     02   Scotia-Glenville  Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   3000m     4    11:55.80
Delaney Krogh         9     02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Champ        1/28/2018   3000m     3    12:05.09
Delaney Krogh         9     02   Scotia-Glenville  Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     80   11:23.22
Delaney Krogh         9     02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   1000m     4    3:28.5
Delaney Krogh         9     02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   1500m     7    5:28.7
Delaney Krogh         9     02   Scotia-Glenville  Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     7    11:41.90
Delaney Krogh         9     02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  1000m     8    3:37.6
Delaney Krogh         9     02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 4E          12/26/2017  600m      11   1:58.7
Delaney Krogh         9     02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 3D          12/16/2017  600m      3    1:54.7
Delaney Krogh         8     02   Scotia-Glenville  Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   400m      18   1:07.37
Delaney Krogh         8     02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      5/17/2017   400m      12   1:08.93
Delaney Krogh         8     02   Scotia-Glenville  Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    400m      6    1:06.81
Delaney Krogh         8     02   Scotia-Glenville  Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   400m      14   1:06.47
Delaney Krogh         8     02   Scotia-Glenville  Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1000m     8    3:40.99
Delaney Krogh         8     02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      2/11/2017   600m      4    1:54.50
Delaney Krogh         8     02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Frosh Chm        1/28/2017   600m      4    1:53.9
Delaney Krogh         8     02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 6E          1/22/2017   600m      7    1:57.9
Delaney Krogh         8     02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   600m      10   2:06.6
Olivia Wheeler        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Section 2-Div 3        2/17/2019   600m      15   1:59.57
Olivia Wheeler        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      2/10/2019   3000m     4    13:07.67
Olivia Wheeler        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     166  12:08.17
Olivia Wheeler        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    600m      35   1:58.77
Olivia Wheeler        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  League Meet 5E         12/30/2018  1000m     7    3:45.3
Olivia Wheeler        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  1000m     9    3:46.8
Olivia Wheeler        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  600m      7    2:02.4
Olivia Wheeler        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  League Meet 2C         12/15/2018  1000m     7    3:43.9
Olivia Wheeler        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      5/16/2018   2000mSt   5    8:29.95
Olivia Wheeler        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     20   5:40.90
Olivia Wheeler        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     23   5:47.04
Olivia Wheeler        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Division 3 Champ       2/19/2018   3000m     8    12:43.42
Olivia Wheeler        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Champ        1/28/2018   3000m     4    12:09.89
Olivia Wheeler        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     185  12:13.38
Olivia Wheeler        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   1000m     10   3:48.2
Olivia Wheeler        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 6F          1/14/2018   1500m     13   5:46.7
Olivia Wheeler        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     11   12:02.87
Olivia Wheeler        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  1000m     9    3:39.2
Olivia Wheeler        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 5F          12/29/2017  1500m     7    5:39.5
Olivia Wheeler        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 4E          12/26/2017  3000m     3    12:48.7
Olivia Wheeler        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 3D          12/16/2017  3000m     1    12:06.0
Olivia Wheeler        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 2C          12/9/2017   1500m     3    5:48.6
Anna Asch             12    02   Shaker            Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     19   3:33.30
Anna Asch             12    02   Shaker            Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     19   12:25.55
Anna Asch             12    02   Shaker            League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  1500m     3    5:44.5
Anna Asch             12    02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     20   3:36.16
Anna Asch             11    02   Shaker            Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1500m     14   5:16.72
Anna Asch             11    02   Shaker            Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   600m      4    1:48.62
Anna Asch             11    02   Shaker            Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1000m     13   3:20.57
Anna Asch             11    02   Shaker            Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     11   5:23.84
Anna Asch             11    02   Shaker            Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1000m     17   3:21.54
Anna Asch             11    02   Shaker            Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1000m     12   3:29.10
Anna Asch             11    02   Shaker            Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     15   5:15.28
Anna Asch             11    02   Shaker            New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     2    3:15.84
Anna Asch             11    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1000m     3    3:23.1
Anna Asch             11    02   Shaker            Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     19   3:29.37
Anna Asch             11    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5E          12/29/2017  1000m     1    3:25.8
Anna Asch             11    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5E          12/29/2017  1500m     2    5:27.7
Anna Asch             11    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 3B          12/10/2017  600m      1    1:52.3
Anna Asch             11    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 2B          12/2/2017   1000m     1    3:21.8
Anna Asch             10    02   Shaker            Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000m     17   12:12.80
Anna Asch             10    02   Shaker            Suburban Council       5/17/2017   3000m     13   12:27.04
Anna Asch             10    02   Shaker            Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1500m     8    5:41.02
Anna Asch             10    02   Shaker            Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3000m     16   12:14.14
Anna Asch             10    02   Shaker            Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     14   5:46.48
Anna Asch             10    02   Shaker            Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     9    3:23.70
Anna Asch             10    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1500m     11   5:38.4
Anna Asch             10    02   Shaker            New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     54   3:20.79
Anna Asch             10    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    600m      4    1:53.2
Anna Asch             10    02   Shaker            TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  1000m     9    3:24.67
Anna Asch             10    02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     24   5:28.97
Anna Asch             10    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 2B          12/3/2016   1500m     4    5:24.7
Anna Asch             9     02   Shaker            Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1500m     10   5:21.00
Anna Asch             9     02   Shaker            Lady Eagles Inv        4/16/2016   1500m     13   5:33.52
Anna Asch             9     02   Shaker            Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1500m     10   5:21.70
Anna Asch             9     02   Shaker            Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1000m     23   3:27.80
Anna Asch             9     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5F          1/17/2016   1500m     8    5:23.7
Anna Asch             9     02   Shaker            Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     14   3:19.04
Anna Asch             9     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     23   3:20.60
Anna Asch             9     02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     13   3:21.31
Anna Asch             9     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 1B          12/5/2015   1000m     5    3:27.9
Anna Asch             8     02   Shaker            Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   3000m     22   12:07.25
Anna Asch             8     02   Shaker            Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   3000m     18   11:54.08
Anna Asch             7     02   Shaker            Sec 2-Group 1          5/20/2014   3000m     16   11:58.18
Anna Asch             7     02   Shaker            Luciano Invite         4/26/2014   1500m     20   5:16.29
Anna Asch             7     02   Shaker            Section 2-St Qual      2/16/2014   1000m     6    3:17.27
Anna Asch             7     02   Shaker            Sec 2-Division 1       2/9/2014    1000m     8    3:16.18
Anna Asch             7     02   Shaker            Suburban Council       1/25/2014   1000m     17   3:23.41
Anna Asch             7     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5D          1/12/2014   1000m     1    3:25.1
Anna Asch             7     02   Shaker            Dartmouth Rly Unsd     1/10/2014   2 Mile    29   12:56.16
Anna Asch             7     02   Shaker            Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2013  1 Mile    7    5:54.43
Anna Asch             7     02   Shaker            Bomber Invite          12/14/2013  1500m     12   5:32.28
Ciara Bullington      9     02   Shaker            Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1500m     16   5:39.24
Ciara Bullington      9     02   Shaker            Suburban Frosh         1/26/2019   3000m     1    12:12.3
Ciara Bullington      9     02   Shaker            League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  3000m     2    11:40.9
Ciara Bullington      9     02   Shaker            Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    10   5:47.26
Ciara Bullington      9     02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   600m      8    1:49.26
Grace Papa            11    02   Shaker            League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    3000m     10   13:48.3
Grace Papa            11    02   Shaker            League Meet 2E         12/16/2018  1500m     4    6:26.1
Grace Papa            10    02   Shaker            Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     27   5:51.6
Grace Papa            10    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5E          12/29/2017  1000m     9    3:46.2
Grace Papa            10    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 3B          12/10/2017  1000m     4    3:45.2
Grace Papa            10    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 2B          12/2/2017   1500m     9    5:54.4
Grace Papa            9     02   Shaker            Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1000m     20   3:42.2
Grace Papa            9     02   Shaker            TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  3000m     17   12:30.15
Grace Papa            9     02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     30   12:21.52
Grace Papa            8     02   Shaker            Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1500m     13   5:28.00
Grace Papa            8     02   Shaker            Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   1000m     5    3:37.2
Grace Papa            8     02   Shaker            Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   1500m     4    5:32.5
Grace Papa            8     02   Shaker            Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   1000m     5    3:37.2
Grace Papa            8     02   Shaker            Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   1500m     4    5:32.5
Grace Papa            8     02   Shaker            Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     25   5:36.00
Grace Papa            8     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     7    3:35.46
Grace Papa            8     02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1500m     23   5:28.56
Kaleigh Higgins       8     02   Shaker            New Bal National-JH    3/10/2019   1 Mile    4    5:17.90
Kaleigh Higgins       8     02   Shaker            New Bal Nationals      3/8/2019    5000m     25   19:12.55
Kaleigh Higgins       8     02   Shaker            Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1500m     6    4:56.57
Kaleigh Higgins       8     02   Shaker            Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   3000m     3    10:24.55
Kaleigh Higgins       8     02   Shaker            Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1000m     4    3:11.69
Kaleigh Higgins       8     02   Shaker            Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1500m     3    4:54.35
Kaleigh Higgins       8     02   Shaker            Suburban Frosh         1/26/2019   1500m     1    5:02.0
Kaleigh Higgins       8     02   Shaker            Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     4    3:09.62
Kaleigh Higgins       8     02   Shaker            League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  1000m     1    3:11.1
Kaleigh Higgins       8     02   Shaker            Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  3000m     2    10:39.47
Kaleigh Higgins       8     02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     2    5:00.36
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            NBal Nationals-JH      6/16/2018   1 Mile    9    5:26.10
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            Section 2-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000m     6    10:35.48
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     5    4:55.10
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     4    10:23.22
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    1500m     5    5:00.22
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    1500m     5    5:00.22
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     4    10:41.77
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   600m      2    1:49.44
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            Tri-Dual Meet          4/18/2018   3000m     3    10:53.80
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/14/2018   1500m     2    5:12.72
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    14   5:27.96
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1500m     6    5:09.36
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     9    5:05.88
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1500m     5    5:10.18
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            Suburban Coun Fr       1/20/2018   1000m     1    3:25.1
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            Suburban Coun Fr       1/20/2018   1500m     1    5:20.8
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1000m     5    3:24.8
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1500m     7    5:16.8
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     3    11:16.59
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    4    5:41.35
Kaleigh Higgins       7     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 3B          12/10/2017  3000m     1    11:21.5
Leoni Griffin         7     02   Shaker            New Bal National-JH    3/10/2019   1 Mile    2    5:15.23
Leoni Griffin         7     02   Shaker            Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1000m     3    3:10.11
Leoni Griffin         7     02   Shaker            Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1500m     5    4:55.83
Leoni Griffin         7     02   Shaker            Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   3000m     4    10:49.39
Leoni Griffin         7     02   Shaker            Suburban Frosh         1/26/2019   1000m     1    3:15.9
Leoni Griffin         7     02   Shaker            Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    600m      6    1:45.09
Leoni Griffin         7     02   Shaker            League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  3000m     1    11:14.6
Leoni Griffin         7     02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     6    5:05.65
Lilla Korniss         8     02   Shaker            New Bal National-JH    3/10/2019   1 Mile    28   5:51.40
Lilla Korniss         8     02   Shaker            Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1000m     13   3:30.97
Lilla Korniss         8     02   Shaker            Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1500m     11   5:27.01
Lilla Korniss         8     02   Shaker            Suburban Frosh         1/26/2019   1500m     2    5:34.0
Lilla Korniss         8     02   Shaker            Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     13   11:55.90
Lilla Korniss         8     02   Shaker            Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    14   5:50.71
Lilla Korniss         8     02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     17   5:23.62
Maddy Miles           8     02   Shaker            Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1000m     14   3:38.04
Madelyn Miles         9     02   Shaker            Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   600m      15   1:55.31
Madelyn Miles         9     02   Shaker            Suburban Frosh         1/26/2019   3000m     2    12:25.0
Madelyn Miles         9     02   Shaker            League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    1000m     6    3:35.4
Madelyn Miles         9     02   Shaker            League Meet 6A         1/5/2019    1500m     5    5:37.4
Madelyn Miles         9     02   Shaker            League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  1000m     7    3:33.2
Madelyn Miles         9     02   Shaker            Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    16   5:51.76
Madelyn Miles         9     02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     14   11:40.40
Rachel Brown          12    02   Shaker            Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   3000m     9    12:14.30
Rachel Brown          12    02   Shaker            Suburban Council       2/3/2019    3000m     14   11:59.19
Rachel Brown          12    02   Shaker            Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     32   5:31.60
Rachel Brown          12    02   Shaker            League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  3000m     3    11:57.0
Rachel Brown          12    02   Shaker            Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    18   5:48.32
Rachel Brown          12    02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     10   3:27.99
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     19   11:54.97
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            Suburban Council       5/16/2018   1500m     21   5:30.12
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3000m     15   11:25.62
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     13   11:23.81
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            Bethlehem Lady         4/21/2018   600m      9    1:53.49
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            Tri-Dual Meet          4/18/2018   800m      5    2:53.20
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1000m     12   3:26.65
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1000m     19   3:29.00
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            Suburban Council       1/27/2018   3000m     11   12:03.73
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     5    3:20.52
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1000m     7    3:33.3
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     8    11:44.40
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5E          12/29/2017  1000m     2    3:34.2
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5E          12/29/2017  1500m     4    5:33.1
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    18   5:52.54
Rachel Brown          11    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 2B          12/2/2017   1000m     6    3:39.4
Rachel Brown          10    02   Shaker            Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000m     12   11:37.07
Rachel Brown          10    02   Shaker            Suburban Council       5/17/2017   3000m     11   12:08.18
Rachel Brown          10    02   Shaker            Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1500m     7    5:16.82
Rachel Brown          10    02   Shaker            Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3000m     12   11:37.50
Rachel Brown          10    02   Shaker            Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   3000m     11   11:48.64
Rachel Brown          10    02   Shaker            Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3000m     10   11:41.90
Rachel Brown          10    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1000m     10   3:30.2
Rachel Brown          10    02   Shaker            New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    23   12:31.18
Rachel Brown          10    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    1000m     4    3:39.4
Rachel Brown          10    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    1500m     4    5:38.4
Rachel Brown          10    02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     11   11:35.28
Rachel Brown          10    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 2B          12/3/2016   1500m     3    5:22.1
Rachel Brown          9     02   Shaker            Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3000m     6    10:43.99
Rachel Brown          9     02   Shaker            William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3000m     19   10:59.04
Rachel Brown          9     02   Shaker            Suburban Council       5/19/2016   3000m     9    11:02.09
Rachel Brown          9     02   Shaker            Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1500m     3    5:08.70
Rachel Brown          9     02   Shaker            Lady Eagles Inv        4/16/2016   3000m     2    10:49.67
Rachel Brown          9     02   Shaker            Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   3000m     8    11:29.66
Rachel Brown          9     02   Shaker            Suburban Council       1/31/2016   3000m     6    11:06.15
Rachel Brown          9     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5F          1/17/2016   1500m     5    5:14.0
Rachel Brown          9     02   Shaker            Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     3    11:03.45
Rachel Brown          9     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3000m     10   11:28.97
Rachel Brown          9     02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     7    11:01.35
Rachel Brown          9     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 1B          12/5/2015   1000m     6    3:28.2
Rachel Brown          9     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 1B          12/5/2015   1500m     3    5:17.6
Rachel Brown          8     02   Shaker            Group 1 Champ          5/31/2015   3000m     9    11:19.95
Rachel Brown          8     02   Shaker            Suburban Council       5/20/2015   3000m     12   11:32.23
Rachel Brown          8     02   Shaker            Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   3000m     19   11:33.82
Rachel Brown          8     02   Shaker            Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   3000m     10   11:10.52
Rachel Brown          8     02   Shaker            Lady Eagles Inv        4/18/2015   3000m     5    11:33.09
Rachel Brown          8     02   Shaker            Section 2-StQual       2/26/2015   3000m     22   11:43.45
Rachel Brown          8     02   Shaker            Division 1 Champ       2/21/2015   3000m     8    11:28.48
Rachel Brown          8     02   Shaker            Suburban Council       2/15/2015   3000m     9    11:22.74
Rachel Brown          8     02   Shaker            Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3000m     13   11:35.15
Rachel Brown          8     02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3000m     5    11:02.00
Rachel Brown          8     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 1B          12/6/2014   1000m     10   3:40.3
Rachel Brown          8     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 1B          12/6/2014   1500m     4    5:38.8
Tori Mariano          11    02   Shaker            Suburban Council       2/3/2019    3000m     5    10:40.13
Tori Mariano          11    02   Shaker            Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     6    3:14.11
Tori Mariano          11    02   Shaker            League Meet 3E         12/23/2018  1000m     2    3:16.7
Tori Mariano          11    02   Shaker            Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    8    5:34.53
Tori Mariano          11    02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     5    10:54.54
Alyssa Kondracki      10    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   3000m     8    12:10.15
Alyssa Kondracki      10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     197  12:29.23
Alyssa Kondracki      10    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 5B         12/29/2018  1500m     4    5:47.7
Alyssa Kondracki      10    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  1500m     6    5:48.5
Amanda Curtis         8     02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   3000m     11   11:09.24
Amanda Curtis         8     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     6    5:03.31
Amanda Curtis         8     02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    1    5:27.16
Amanda Curtis         8     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     59   11:03.82
Amanda Curtis         8     02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     10   3:17.20
Amanda Curtis         8     02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 5B         12/29/2018  600m      1    1:48.8
Brenna McLaughlin     8     02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   3000m     7    11:35.51
Brenna McLaughlin     8     02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    24   5:57.91
Brenna McLaughlin     8     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     112  11:31.83
Brenna Mclaughlin     7     02   Shenendehowa      Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     18   11:01.98
Cassie McLaughlin     9     02   Shenendehowa      Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      5    2:24.23
Cassie McLaughlin     9     02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   600m      8    1:46.41
Cassie McLaughlin     9     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       1/27/2018   600m      4    1:45.49
Cassie McLaughlin     9     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     96   11:32.06
Cassie McLaughlin     9     02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     3    3:15.12
Cassie McLaughlin     9     02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  600m      14   1:45.52
Cassie McLaughlin     9     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  1500m     4    5:19.3
Cassie McLaughlin     9     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 3E          12/16/2017  600m      2    1:48.7
Cassie McLaughlin     9     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 2E          12/9/2017   1000m     1    3:25.8
Charlotte Gable       8     02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   3000m     6    11:03.68
Charlotte Gable       8     02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   3000m     6    11:19.78
Charlotte Gable       8     02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    4    5:35.54
Charlotte Gable       8     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     94   11:24.85
Charlotte Gable       7     02   Shenendehowa      Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     19   11:02.02
Charlotte Gable       7     02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   3000m     15   11:16.03
Charlotte Gable       7     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       1/27/2018   3000m     5    11:16.03
Charlotte Gable       7     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     70   11:18.22
Charlotte Gable       7     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 6A          1/6/2018    3000m     1    11:36.2
Charlotte Gable       7     02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1 Mile    16   5:59.07
Charlotte Gable       7     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 3E          12/16/2017  3000m     4    12:08.2
Charlotte Gable       7     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 2E          12/9/2017   1500m     8    5:48.5
Evelyn Gile           12    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    3    5:47.03
Evelyn Gile           12    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     127  11:42.22
Evelyn Gile           12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 5B         12/29/2018  1000m     2    3:37.3
Evelyn Gile           12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 5B         12/29/2018  1500m     2    5:33.8
Evelyn Gile           12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  3000m     1    12:22.3
Evelyn Gile           12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  1000m     10   3:38.5
Evelyn Gile           12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  1500m     4    5:35.7
Hannah Belleville     11    02   Shenendehowa      New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    800m R         2:20.32
Hannah Belleville     11    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1000m     3    3:07.91
Hannah Belleville     11    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       2/3/2019    3000m     9    11:08.23
Hannah Belleville     11    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    20   5:20.14
Hannah Belleville     11    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     20   10:38.37
Hannah Belleville     11    02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     12   5:01.24
Hannah Belleville     11    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  600m      3    1:44.8
Hannah Belleville     11    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  1500m     3    5:09.2
Hannah Belleville     10    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual D1    5/31/2018   800m      3    2:18.14
Hannah Belleville     10    02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   1500m     7    4:59.78
Hannah Belleville     10    02   Shenendehowa      Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3000m     5    10:45.38
Hannah Belleville     10    02   Shenendehowa      Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    1500m     3    4:56.85
Hannah Belleville     10    02   Shenendehowa      Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    1500m     3    4:56.85
Hannah Belleville     10    02   Shenendehowa      Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1000m     3    3:09.71
Hannah Belleville     10    02   Shenendehowa      Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1500m     4    4:58.49
Hannah Belleville     10    02   Shenendehowa      Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    1000m     3    3:05.50
Hannah Belleville     10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     23   10:39.92
Hannah Belleville     10    02   Shenendehowa      Millrose Trials        1/10/2018   1 Mile    17   5:16.45
Hannah Belleville     10    02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     3    4:58.19
Hannah Belleville     10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 5C          12/28/2017  600m      1    1:45.2
Hannah Belleville     10    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1000m     7    3:07.91
Hannah Belleville     10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  1500m     1    5:07.2
Jada Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    800m R         2:12.86
Jada Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1500m     4    4:56.32
Jada Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     3    3:10.96
Jada Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       2/3/2019    600m      2    1:40.05
Jada Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    10   5:11.42
Jada Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1000m     11   3:06.82
Jada Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     4    10:52.27
Jada Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  600m      2    1:43.6
Jada Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  1000m     1    3:14.4
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      NY State Champ         6/9/2018    800m R         2:14.07
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   800m      3    2:20.44
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   800m      6    2:17.66
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/16/2018   1500m     3    4:47.43
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      1    2:19.29
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:15.74
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:18.3
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     4    4:52.82
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   600m      1    1:39.67
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    600m      2    1:41.46
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/20/2018   800m      23   2:26.05
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    600m      2    1:41.92
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 5C          12/28/2017  1000m     2    3:24.5
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1 Mile    18   5:41.52
Jada Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  600m      2    1:47.9
Jada Dennis           9     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/17/2017   800m      1    2:15.13
Jada Dennis           9     02   Shenendehowa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   400m      2    1:01.57
Jada Dennis           9     02   Shenendehowa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      3    2:24.65
Jada Dennis           9     02   Shenendehowa      Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   600m      3    1:41.67
Jada Dennis           9     02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   600m      3    1:43.26
Jada Dennis           9     02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   600m      6    1:46.00
Jada Dennis           9     02   Shenendehowa      Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:20.58
Jada Dennis           9     02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      4    2:26.09
Jada Dennis           9     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/21/2017   400m      37   1:02.61
Jada Dennis           9     02   Shenendehowa      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    600m      22   1:46.39
Jada Dennis           9     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Invitational     12/28/2016  600m      19   1:50.82
Jade Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    800m R         2:16.67
Jade Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1000m     2    3:06.09
Jade Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1000m     1    3:06.48
Jade Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    9    5:11.01
Jade Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   600m      6    1:39.09
Jade Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3000m     3    10:52.21
Jade Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  1000m     1    3:17.2
Jade Dennis           11    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  600m      1    1:46.7
Jade Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      NY State Champ         6/9/2018    800m R         2:14.20
Jade Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/16/2018   800m      1    2:17.87
Jade Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      3    2:20.49
Jade Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:15.72
Jade Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:17.2
Jade Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      8    2:25.86
Jade Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   600m      2    1:42.39
Jade Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    600m      1    1:41.25
Jade Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/20/2018   800m      10   2:21.78
Jade Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    600m      3    1:43.50
Jade Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 5C          12/28/2017  1000m     3    3:26.0
Jade Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1 Mile    10   5:31.65
Jade Dennis           10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  600m      5    1:49.9
Jen McClintock        10    02   Shenendehowa      Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   1000m     11   3:23.96
Jen McClintock        10    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1000m     1    3:15.20
Jen McClintock        10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/20/2018   800m      29   2:27.57
Jen McClintock        10    02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    600m      6    1:44.45
Jen McClintock        10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 5C          12/28/2017  1500m     2    5:21.3
Jen McClintock        10    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1000m     8    3:08.67
Jen McClintock        10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  600m      1    1:45.4
Jen McClintock        10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 3E          12/16/2017  1000m     2    3:19.9
Jen McClintock        10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 2E          12/9/2017   600m      1    1:48.3
Jennifer McClintock   11    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   800m      17   2:34.05
Jennifer McClintock   11    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1000m     32   3:18.05
Jennifer McClintock   11    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  600m      8    1:54.1
Kara Sinnott          8     02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   1500m     10   5:04.67
Kara Sinnott          8     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     7    5:03.47
Kara Sinnott          8     02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    2    5:29.43
Kara Sinnott          8     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     68   11:11.69
Kara Sinnott          8     02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     7    3:14.18
Kara Sinnott          8     02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 5B         12/29/2018  1000m     1    3:21.7
Kara Sinnott          7     02   Shenendehowa      Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     23   11:07.83
Lily Digman           12    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   600m      5    1:46.83
Lily Digman           12    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   600m      4    1:47.77
Lily Digman           12    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    60   5:39.62
Lily Digman           12    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   800m      46   2:30.89
Lily Digman           12    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1000m     23   3:13.85
Lily Digman           12    02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    600m      9    1:46.73
Lily Digman           12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  1500m     3    5:18.8
Lily Digman           12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  600m      4    1:51.4
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual D1    6/1/2018    2000mSt   6    7:37.79
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   2000mSt   5    7:33.55
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   400mH     18   1:11.01
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/16/2018   2000mSt   3    7:32.28
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   4    7:43.10
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      Colonie Relays         5/5/2018    2000mSt   4    7:43.10
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     9    5:06.78
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      12   2:33.41
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/25/2018   1000m     9    3:16.05
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      Division 1 Champ       2/18/2018   600m      8    1:48.04
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       1/27/2018   600m      7    1:47.69
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/20/2018   800m      48   2:33.72
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1000m     4    3:15.19
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 5C          12/28/2017  1500m     3    5:22.0
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1000m     14   3:14.12
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  600m      3    1:48.3
Lily Digman           11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 3E          12/16/2017  600m      3    1:52.5
Luccabella Hotaling   9     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       2/3/2019    1500m     14   5:17.32
Luccabella Hotaling   9     02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    5    5:38.16
Luccabella Hotaling   9     02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     26   5:28.50
Luccabella Hotaling   8     02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000m     9    10:40.04
Luccabella Hotaling   8     02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     10   11:01.22
Luccabella Hotaling   8     02   Shenendehowa      Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1500m     22   5:01.50
Luccabella Hotaling   8     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/16/2018   3000m     5    10:30.68
Luccabella Hotaling   8     02   Shenendehowa      Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1500m     8    4:58.60
Luccabella Hotaling   8     02   Shenendehowa      Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    3000m     4    10:49.37
Luccabella Hotaling   8     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       1/27/2018   1500m     9    5:06.18
Luccabella Hotaling   8     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     74   11:20.31
Luccabella Hotaling   8     02   Shenendehowa      Millrose Trials        1/10/2018   1 Mile    22   5:27.87
Luccabella Hotaling   8     02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     8    5:07.94
Luccabella Hotaling   7     02   Shenendehowa      Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1500m     16   4:54.55
Luccabella Hotaling   7     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/17/2017   3000m     5    11:08.51
Luccabella Hotaling   7     02   Shenendehowa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1500m     7    5:00.29
Madeleine Festin      12    02   Shenendehowa      New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    800m R         2:26.39
Madeleine Festin      12    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1500m     6    5:02.98
Madeleine Festin      12    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       2/3/2019    3000m     7    10:56.49
Madeleine Festin      12    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    26   5:21.95
Madeleine Festin      12    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     34   10:44.14
Madeleine Festin      12    02   Shenendehowa      Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     9    4:57.95
Madeleine Festin      12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  600m      3    1:51.2
Madeleine Festin      12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 2C         12/15/2018  1500m     2    5:15.2
McKenzie Ryan         12    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/24/2019   3000m     5    10:58.51
McKenzie Ryan         12    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-Div 1        2/18/2019   1500m     9    5:09.98
McKenzie Ryan         12    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       2/3/2019    3000m     6    10:42.19
McKenzie Ryan         12    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    57   5:36.63
McKenzie Ryan         12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  1000m     5    3:23.2
McKenzie Ryan         12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 2C         12/15/2018  1500m     3    5:23.4
McKenzie Ryan         11    02   Shenendehowa      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     3    11:02.11
McKenzie Ryan         10    02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   2000mSt   11   8:02.56
McKenzie Ryan         10    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/17/2017   2000mSt   11   8:28.33
McKenzie Ryan         10    02   Shenendehowa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   2000mSt   10   8:03.52
McKenzie Ryan         10    02   Shenendehowa      Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    2000mSt   8    8:18.09
McKenzie Ryan         10    02   Shenendehowa      Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   2000mSt   5    8:34.22
McKenzie Ryan         9     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/19/2016   2000mSt   11   8:21.63
McKenzie Ryan         9     02   Shenendehowa      Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   2000mSt   4    8:17.49
McKenzie Ryan         9     02   Shenendehowa      Lady Eagles Inv        4/16/2016   2000mSt   8    8:26.83
McKenzie Ryan         9     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 5E          1/17/2016   1000m     6    3:28.6
McKenzie Ryan         9     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     134  11:41.03
McKenzie Ryan         9     02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     27   5:22.29
McKenzie Ryan         9     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     6    3:27.46
McKenzie Ryan         9     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    600m      1    1:51.78
McKenzie Ryan         9     02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2015  1 Mile    4    5:44.43
Miranda Curto         12    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    9    5:51.71
Miranda Curto         12    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     148  11:52.96
Miranda Curto         12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 5B         12/29/2018  600m      8    2:00.9
Miranda Curto         12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 4A         12/26/2018  1000m     4    3:39.4
Miranda Curto         12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  1500m     6    5:38.7
Miranda Curto         11    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     98   11:32.22
Miranda Curto         11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 5C          12/28/2017  1500m     8    5:39.7
Miranda Curto         11    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1 Mile    28   5:51.68
Miranda Curto         11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  1000m     5    3:29.0
Sophia Colon          8     02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    26   5:59.85
Sophia Colon          8     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     170  12:09.60
Sophie Pastore        12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 5B         12/29/2018  1000m     4    3:38.7
Sophie Pastore        12    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  1500m     7    5:50.8
Thiziri Bouzidi       12    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     196  12:29.03
Thiziri Bouzidi       11    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       1/27/2018   3000m     10   12:01.39
Thiziri Bouzidi       11    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     109  11:35.13
Thiziri Bouzidi       11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 5C          12/28/2017  1500m     10   5:49.4
Thiziri Bouzidi       11    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1 Mile    27   5:51.04
Thiziri Bouzidi       11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4C          12/23/2017  1000m     4    3:28.8
Thiziri Bouzidi       11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 3E          12/16/2017  3000m     2    12:03.0
Thiziri Bouzidi       11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 2E          12/9/2017   1500m     3    5:34.5
Yeva Klingbeil        10    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Bz Invite        1/27/2019   1 Mile    23   6:04.57
Yeva Klingbeil        10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     167  12:08.31
Yeva Klingbeil        10    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 5B         12/29/2018  1500m     3    5:45.0
Yeva Klingbeil        10    02   Shenendehowa      League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  3000m     1    12:17.3
Kara Hammond          11    02   South Glens Falls Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   600m      12   2:00.58
Kara Hammond          11    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      2/10/2019   600m      6    2:02.22
Kara Hammond          11    02   South Glens Falls League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  600m      1    1:56.1
Kara Hammond          11    02   South Glens Falls League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  1500m     5    5:54.6
Kara Hammond          11    02   South Glens Falls League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  1000m     13   3:54.1
Kara Hammond          10    02   South Glens Falls Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   2000mSt   10   9:20.93
Kara Hammond          10    02   South Glens Falls Schuylerville Cl       5/18/2018   2000mSt   2    8:41.86
Kara Hammond          10    02   South Glens Falls Schuylerville Cl       5/18/2018   400m      5    1:09.60
Kara Hammond          10    02   South Glens Falls Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   2000mSt   11   9:00.04
Kara Hammond          10    02   South Glens Falls Bemus Fr/Soph          5/7/2018    2000mSt   3    9:10.04
Kara Hammond          10    02   South Glens Falls Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   800m      19   2:46.36
Kara Hammond          10    02   South Glens Falls Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      30   2:50.86
Kara Hammond          10    02   South Glens Falls Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   600m      22   2:05.64
Kara Hammond          10    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Champ        1/28/2018   1000m     8    3:37.07
Kara Hammond          10    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 6E          1/14/2018   1000m     20   3:54.0
Kara Hammond          10    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 5A          12/27/2017  600m      6    1:58.2
Kara Hammond          10    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 4D          12/23/2017  600m      3    1:55.4
Kara Hammond          10    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 2D          12/9/2017   600m      3    1:59.7
Kiana Bennett         11    02   South Glens Falls Group 2 Champ          5/23/2018   3000m     12   12:40.17
Kiana Bennett         11    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      5/16/2018   3000m     8    13:10.81
Kiana Bennett         11    02   South Glens Falls Division 2 Champ       2/19/2018   1500m     11   5:54.57
Kiana Bennett         11    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Champ        1/28/2018   3000m     7    13:21.86
Kiana Bennett         11    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 5A          12/27/2017  3000m     5    13:16.6
Kiana Bennett         11    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 3C          12/16/2017  3000m     2    12:33.0
Kiana Bennett         11    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 2D          12/9/2017   1000m     4    3:44.0
Kiana Bennett         10    02   South Glens Falls Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1500m     8    5:31.41
Kiana Bennett         10    02   South Glens Falls Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000m     9    12:03.46
Kiana Bennett         10    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      5/17/2017   1500m     7    5:45.23
Kiana Bennett         10    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3000m     6    12:50.51
Kiana Bennett         10    02   South Glens Falls Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1500m     17   5:43.93
Kiana Bennett         10    02   South Glens Falls Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3000m     12   12:11.51
Kiana Bennett         10    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 6D          1/15/2017   1500m     5    5:45.5
Kiana Bennett         10    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    3000m     2    12:23.6
Kiana Bennett         10    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 2B          12/3/2016   1500m     7    5:46.8
Kiana Bennett         9     02   South Glens Falls Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   600m      20   2:00.46
Kiana Bennett         9     02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      1/23/2016   600m      7    1:59.32
Kiana Bennett         9     02   South Glens Falls TCITL Frosh            1/16/2016   600m      2    1:58.3
Marissa Colvin        9     02   South Glens Falls Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1000m     8    3:31.08
Marissa Colvin        9     02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      2/10/2019   1000m     3    3:38.95
Marissa Colvin        9     02   South Glens Falls TCITL Frosh Champ      1/26/2019   1000m     5    3:35.6
Marissa Colvin        9     02   South Glens Falls TCITL Frosh Champ      1/26/2019   600m      3    1:57.9
Marissa Colvin        9     02   South Glens Falls League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  1000m     6    3:44.2
Marissa Colvin        9     02   South Glens Falls League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  600m      2    1:58.3
Marissa Colvin        9     02   South Glens Falls League Meet 4C         12/27/2018  1500m     4    5:52.4
Marissa Colvin        9     02   South Glens Falls League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  1000m     7    3:42.0
Marissa Colvin        9     02   South Glens Falls League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  600m      13   2:02.2
Mia Cooper            11    02   South Glens Falls Section 2-Div 2        2/17/2019   1500m     8    5:37.86
Mia Cooper            11    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      2/10/2019   3000m     2    12:31.64
Mia Cooper            11    02   South Glens Falls League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  1000m     5    3:37.6
Mia Cooper            11    02   South Glens Falls League Meet 5D         12/30/2018  1500m     7    5:37.4
Mia Cooper            11    02   South Glens Falls League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  1500m     4    5:49.0
Mia Cooper            11    02   South Glens Falls League Meet 3A         12/22/2018  3000m     3    12:46.2
Mia Cooper            11    02   South Glens Falls League Meet 2A         12/15/2018  1500m     8    5:48.9
Gianna Locci          8     02   Stillwater        Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   400m      4    1:05.09
Gianna Locci          8     02   Stillwater        Division 4 Champ       2/18/2018   600m      7    1:55.17
Gianna Locci          8     02   Stillwater        Last Chance Inv        2/4/2018    600m      22   1:56.74
Gianna Locci          8     02   Stillwater        Wasaren Lg Champ       1/28/2018   600m      4    1:56.29
Gianna Locci          8     02   Stillwater        Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    600m      18   1:56.94
Gianna Locci          8     02   Stillwater        TCITL Meet 5D          12/28/2017  600m      3    2:01.3
Gianna Locci          8     02   Stillwater        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  600m      16   1:52.22
Gianna Locci          8     02   Stillwater        TCITL Meet 3B          12/10/2017  600m      4    1:59.6
Gianna Locci          8     02   Stillwater        TCITL Meet 2A          12/2/2017   600m      6    2:03.0
Jenna Urbanski        10    02   Stillwater        Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   2000mSt   7    8:53.63
Jenna Urbanski        10    02   Stillwater        Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   3000m     13   12:53.36
Jenna Urbanski        10    02   Stillwater        Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   2000mSt   3    9:17.07
Jenna Urbanski        10    02   Stillwater        Wasaren Champ          5/16/2018   3000m     5    12:52.55
Jenna Urbanski        10    02   Stillwater        Bemus Fr/Soph          5/7/2018    3000m     2    12:33.00
Jenna Urbanski        10    02   Stillwater        Marsh-Galotti Inv      5/5/2018    1500m     4    5:53.65
Jenna Urbanski        10    02   Stillwater        Marsh-Galotti Inv      5/5/2018    3000m     2    12:29.33
Jenna Urbanski        9     02   Stillwater        Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000m     13   12:51.07
Jenna Urbanski        9     02   Stillwater        Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   3000m     6    13:18.24
Jenna Urbanski        9     02   Stillwater        Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   3000m     4    14:11.3
Jenna Urbanski        9     02   Stillwater        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3000m     11   12:41.58
Claire Howard         10    02   Taconic Hills     Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   600m      4    1:53.64
Lauren Madsen         9     02   Taconic Hills     Group 3 Champ          5/22/2018   3000m     4    12:12.76
Lauren Madsen         9     02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Champ          5/16/2018   3000m     4    12:01.27
Lauren Madsen         9     02   Taconic Hills     Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3000m     18   12:04.93
Isabelle Schroeder    12    02   Tamarac           League Meet 4D         12/27/2018  600m      3    1:58.3
Mackenzie Barcomb     10    02   Tamarac           League Meet 6C         1/12/2019   1000m     3    3:40.4
Mackenzie Barcomb     10    02   Tamarac           League Meet 5E         12/30/2018  1000m     9    3:47.3
Mackenzie Barcomb     10    02   Tamarac           League Meet 3F         12/23/2018  1000m     9    3:47.5
Avery Fera            8     02   Troy              League Meet 3B         12/22/2018  1000m     8    3:37.3
Avery Fera            8     02   Troy              League Meet 2A         12/15/2018  1500m     7    5:47.5
Anna Hampston         8     02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   3000m     12   12:42.12
Anna Hampston         8     02   Voorheesville     Schuylerville Cl       5/18/2018   800m      16   2:58.19
Anna Hampston         8     02   Voorheesville     Colonial Council       5/17/2018   3000m     7    13:01.46
Anna Hampston         8     02   Voorheesville     Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3000m     5    12:53.14
Anna Hampston         8     02   Voorheesville     Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   3000m     8    12:35.36
Caitlin McCarthy      8     02   Voorheesville     Section 2-Div 4        2/18/2019   1500m     7    5:48.66
Caitlin McCarthy      8     02   Voorheesville     Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1000m     15   3:56.75
Caitlin McCarthy      8     02   Voorheesville     Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1500m     7    5:55.09
Caitlin McCarthy      8     02   Voorheesville     TCITL Frosh Champ      1/26/2019   1000m     8    3:46.7
Caitlin McCarthy      8     02   Voorheesville     TCITL Frosh Champ      1/26/2019   1500m     7    5:53.4
Caitlin McCarthy      8     02   Voorheesville     League Meet 6C         1/12/2019   1000m     4    3:47.6
Caitlin McCarthy      8     02   Voorheesville     League Meet 2F         12/16/2018  1000m     4    3:56.5
Julia Young           8     02   Voorheesville     Colonial Council       2/10/2019   1500m     9    5:57.91
Julia Young           8     02   Voorheesville     League Meet 6C         1/12/2019   1000m     7    3:56.9
Julia Young           8     02   Voorheesville     Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     38   3:55.73
Julia Young           8     02   Voorheesville     League Meet 2F         12/16/2018  1000m     3    3:55.8
Lily McDonnell        11    02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   1500m     13   5:49.29
Lily McDonnell        11    02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   2000mSt   5    8:28.49
Lily McDonnell        11    02   Voorheesville     Schuylerville Cl       5/18/2018   2000mSt   4    8:50.60
Lily McDonnell        11    02   Voorheesville     Colonial Council       5/17/2018   2000mSt   6    9:13.53
Lily McDonnell        11    02   Voorheesville     Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3000m     7    13:03.61
Lily McDonnell        10    02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1500m     6    5:36.33
Lily McDonnell        10    02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   2000mSt   6    8:22.34
Lily McDonnell        10    02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000m     11   12:34.95
Lily McDonnell        10    02   Voorheesville     Colonial Council       5/16/2017   1500m     6    5:32.68
Lily McDonnell        10    02   Voorheesville     Colonial Council       5/16/2017   2000mSt   5    8:44.71
Lily McDonnell        10    02   Voorheesville     Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1500m     12   5:27.11
Lily McDonnell        10    02   Voorheesville     Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   2000mSt   10   8:44.95
Lily McDonnell        10    02   Voorheesville     Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     12   12:36.19
Lily McDonnell        9     02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   2000mSt   8    8:54.04
Lily McDonnell        9     02   Voorheesville     Colonial Council       5/17/2016   2000mSt   5    8:48.49
Lily McDonnell        9     02   Voorheesville     Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1500m     3    5:40.92
Mariem Sayahi         7     02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   1500m     5    5:24.06
Mariem Sayahi         7     02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Champ          5/24/2018   3000m     5    11:44.52
Mariem Sayahi         7     02   Voorheesville     Schuylerville Cl       5/18/2018   1 Mile    5    5:55.29
Mariem Sayahi         7     02   Voorheesville     Colonial Council       5/17/2018   3000m     2    11:51.60
Mariem Sayahi         7     02   Voorheesville     Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1500m     5    5:38.19
Mariem Sayahi         7     02   Voorheesville     Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   1500m     10   5:36.20
Mariem Sayahi         7     02   Voorheesville     Maple Hill Inv         4/28/2018   800m      11   2:51.06
Mariem Sayahi         7     02   Voorheesville     CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/14/2018   1500m     3    5:40.73