Tully Runners Girl's Track Database ... Section 1

[Back to Girls Database Page]

NAME                GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
==================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3000m     3    11:34.21
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     11   5:16.74
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   1500m     11   5:21.35
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3000m     7    11:37.06
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      46   2:37.04
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    3    6:00.75
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   3000m     6    11:53.02
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     18   3:27.32
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     7    11:48.30
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1500m     9    5:29.6
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    3000m     3    12:07.8
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     5    5:50.0
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     23   5:25.11
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    7    5:53.30
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     17   3:34.10
Paige Hennigan        10    01   Albertus Magnus   Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     24   3:29.90
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     11   5:12.96
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      19   2:47.55
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           Westchester JV         5/21/2018   1500m     1    5:13.39
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    1500m     3    5:23.12
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    3000m     5    12:12.00
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           Croton Relays          4/28/2018   1600m     4    6:03.29
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1500m     8    5:30.69
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    30   5:47.15
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1500m     9    5:12.57
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     10   5:15.32
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    47   12:53.47
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     4    5:44.25
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     3    12:09.92
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1500m     3    5:31.07
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     21   5:23.22
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1500m     3    5:20.60
Anisha Kumar          8     01   Ardsley           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     13   5:28.28
Lisa Nagahama         12    01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   400mH     7    1:12.09
Lisa Nagahama         12    01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         5/20/2018   400mH     8    1:14.37
Lisa Nagahama         12    01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    400mH     4    1:14.85
Lisa Nagahama         12    01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   600m      11   1:52.65
Lisa Nagahama         12    01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      39   1:54.60
Lisa Nagahama         12    01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   600m      9    1:55.03
Lisa Nagahama         12    01   Ardsley           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  600m      12   1:51.33
Lisa Nagahama         12    01   Ardsley           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      13   1:53.47
Lisa Nagahama         11    01   Ardsley           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400mH     7    1:15.72
Lisa Nagahama         11    01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   400mH     8    1:13.80
Lisa Nagahama         11    01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         5/20/2017   400m      36   1:06.92
Lisa Nagahama         11    01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         5/20/2017   400mH     16   1:13.82
Lisa Nagahama         11    01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    400m      7    1:07.5
Lisa Nagahama         11    01   Ardsley           Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   600m      9    1:49.37
Lisa Nagahama         11    01   Ardsley           Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   600m      22   1:48.97
Lisa Nagahama         11    01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   600m      5    1:48.72
Lisa Nagahama         11    01   Ardsley           Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    600m      16   1:52.1
Lisa Nagahama         11    01   Ardsley           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  600m      9    1:51.55
Lisa Nagahama         11    01   Ardsley           Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  600m      22   1:54.41
Lisa Nagahama         10    01   Ardsley           Sec 1-StQual D2        6/2/2016    800m      11   2:35.14
Lisa Nagahama         10    01   Ardsley           Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   800m      16   2:42.10
Lisa Nagahama         10    01   Ardsley           League 3B Champ        5/10/2016   800m      4    2:37.34
Lisa Nagahama         10    01   Ardsley           Cougar Invite          4/16/2016   800m      4    2:39.6
Lisa Nagahama         10    01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   600m      6    1:47.03
Lisa Nagahama         10    01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         1/30/2016   600m      15   1:47.82
Lisa Nagahama         10    01   Ardsley           League Champ           1/17/2016   600m      5    1:49.64
Lisa Nagahama         10    01   Ardsley           Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    600m      21   1:53.40
Lisa Nagahama         10    01   Ardsley           Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  600m      4    1:53.0
Lisa Nagahama         10    01   Ardsley           Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  600m      26   1:53.71
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     27   5:52.60
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Westchester JV         5/21/2018   1500m     8    5:39.03
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    3000m     7    13:36.00
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Croton Relays          4/28/2018   1600m     6    6:17.47
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1500m     16   5:46.32
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   800m      20   2:51.60
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   1500m     5    5:49.2
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3000m     10   12:22.61
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     55   3:35.46
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     2    12:04.77
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    125  6:05.14
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     22   3:35.79
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     31   5:46.19
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    33   6:13.52
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     36   3:34.39
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     28   3:36.16
Meredith Casey        12    01   Ardsley           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     18   5:42.70
Samantha Blackman     10    01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   600m      5    1:44.80
Samantha Blackman     10    01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      18   1:46.96
Samantha Blackman     10    01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   600m      3    1:45.50
Samantha Blackman     10    01   Ardsley           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  600m      3    1:47.59
Samantha Blackman     10    01   Ardsley           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      6    1:47.47
Alicia Grady          12    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   400m      1    0:58.91
Alicia Grady          12    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    400m      3    0:59.42
Alicia Grady          12    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    800m      1    2:26.64
Alicia Grady          12    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   600m      4    1:38.61
Alicia Grady          12    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   600m      1    1:38.82
Alicia Grady          12    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      1    1:39.29
Alicia Grady          12    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      3    1:43.6
Alicia Grady          12    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      5    1:43.38
Anna Mae Nellis       10    01   Arlington         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      42   2:38.03
Anna Mae Nellis       10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  600m      10   1:50.05
Anna Mae Nellis       10    01   Arlington         Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     15   3:29.30
Anna Mae Nellis       10    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      20   1:50.79
Anna Mae Nellis       9     01   Arlington         Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3000m     14   11:58.85
Anna Mae Nellis       9     01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2017   3000m     4    11:49.69
Anna Mae Nellis       9     01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     3    11:41.41
Anna Mae Nellis       9     01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     18   5:23.90
Anna Mae Nellis       9     01   Arlington         Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     1    11:37.5
Anna Mae Nellis       9     01   Arlington         Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3000m     12   11:29.23
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   1500m     8    5:25.58
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   3000m     1    10:40.81
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3000m     4    10:53.02
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1500m     2    5:18.40
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3000m     3    11:01.94
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3000m     2    11:02.49
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   3000m     1    11:02.0
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3000m     1    11:09.68
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     12   11:30.30
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3000m     6    11:25.99
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   1500m     8    5:43.44
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   3000m     3    11:35.70
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     4    5:37.69
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     2    11:21.70
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3000m     6    12:02.3
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     6    12:28.7
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     20   5:22.47
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  3000m     1    11:32.60
Anna Recktenwalt      9     01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     9    11:36.58
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   2000mSt   3    8:12.40
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   2000mSt   3    8:27.55
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      26   2:38.49
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   15   8:21.2
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1500m     6    5:36.50
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3000m     7    11:56.83
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1500m     8    5:30.08
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   2000mSt   3    8:30.0
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3000m     8    11:47.48
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     25   5:35.64
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3000m     8    11:39.63
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   3000m     6    11:52.79
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     4    11:45.23
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3000m     2    11:57.9
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      64   2:43.71
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     8    12:37.1
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     18   5:20.76
Caroline Mahoney      11    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     10   11:41.07
Caroline Mahoney      10    01   Arlington         Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000m     11   12:02.68
Caroline Mahoney      10    01   Arlington         Northern Counties      5/20/2017   800m      16   2:41.25
Caroline Mahoney      10    01   Arlington         Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      22   2:44.33
Caroline Mahoney      10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   1500m     12   5:43.04
Caroline Mahoney      10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   3000m     8    12:26.10
Caroline Mahoney      10    01   Arlington         Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    3000m     9    12:03.90
Caroline Mahoney      10    01   Arlington         Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     40   5:39.30
Caroline Mahoney      10    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2017   1500m     12   5:38.37
Caroline Mahoney      10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     7    5:30.88
Caroline Mahoney      10    01   Arlington         Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    1500m     8    5:40.3
Caroline Mahoney      10    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     21   6:11.6
Caroline Mahoney      10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1500m     15   5:44.0
Caroline Mahoney      10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1500m     39   5:55.79
Courtney Cunningham   11    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     25   3:19.74
Courtney Cunningham   11    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   1500m     6    5:35.15
Courtney Cunningham   11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     4    3:23.05
Courtney Cunningham   11    01   Arlington         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      36   2:36.45
Courtney Cunningham   11    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     10   3:00.3
Courtney Cunningham   11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     8    3:21.50
Courtney Cunningham   11    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     11   5:20.61
Courtney Cunningham   10    01   Arlington         Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     11   5:09.27
Courtney Cunningham   10    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2017   1500m     6    5:16.29
Courtney Cunningham   10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     4    5:21.83
Courtney Cunningham   10    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  800m      15   2:42.7
Courtney Cunningham   10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     13   3:23.53
Courtney Cunningham   10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1500m     3    5:28.4
Courtney Cunningham   10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1500m     25   5:43.85
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      3    2:24.57
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   800m      21   2:47.38
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   17   8:28.5
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   800m      1    2:26.64
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1500m     1    5:18.1
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   800m      2    2:26.2
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1500m     2    5:17.54
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    800m      4    2:35.64
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     8    3:06.95
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     3    3:10.21
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     2    3:08.91
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     5    3:10.8
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     2    2:53.3
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     3    3:14.82
Emily Pinheiro        11    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     11   11:45.38
Emily Pinheiro        10    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      9    2:26.79
Emily Pinheiro        10    01   Arlington         Northern Counties      5/20/2017   800m      5    2:27.69
Emily Pinheiro        10    01   Arlington         Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      14   2:31.17
Emily Pinheiro        10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   1500m     5    5:19.95
Emily Pinheiro        10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   800m      5    2:32.29
Emily Pinheiro        10    01   Arlington         Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    1500m     2    5:16.83
Emily Pinheiro        10    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2017   1000m     5    3:16.17
Emily Pinheiro        10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     3    3:16.14
Emily Pinheiro        10    01   Arlington         Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     12   3:23.4
Emily Pinheiro        10    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     10   5:50.8
Emily Pinheiro        10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     10   3:21.14
Emily Pinheiro        10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     6    11:57.9
Emily Pinheiro        10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1500m     26   5:44.61
Emily Pinheiro        10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3000m     18   12:01.92
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   1500m     2    4:57.39
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   800m      3    2:30.50
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     2    4:51.36
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1500m     1    5:10.90
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1500m     1    5:07.6
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1500m     1    5:10.54
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1500m     4    4:52.42
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     8    4:52.33
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   1500m     2    5:05.51
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     1    5:02.11
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     4    5:07.9
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  800m      2    2:31.8
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     7    5:05.18
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     2    3:15.70
Jalyssa Smith         10    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     5    5:04.50
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   1500m     10   5:34.80
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   3000m     4    11:07.59
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3000m     6    11:16.14
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1500m     5    5:30.70
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3000m     5    11:44.54
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1500m     2    5:28.5
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   3000m     2    11:02.8
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3000m     2    11:23.10
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     6    11:08.72
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3000m     4    11:04.82
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   1500m     3    5:14.65
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   3000m     1    11:10.57
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     3    5:23.23
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     1    10:58.99
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      26   2:33.74
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3000m     5    11:17.1
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     4    12:21.6
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     8    5:08.18
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     4    3:18.30
Kaitlyn Murtagh       9     01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     6    5:06.58
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   2000mSt   2    8:10.00
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   2000mSt   2    8:23.12
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     26   5:23.48
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   7    7:52.4
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3000m     6    11:46.36
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1500m     3    5:17.64
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   2000mSt   2    8:19.5
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3000m     6    11:44.77
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     13   11:33.16
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3000m     9    11:43.07
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   3000m     4    11:36.78
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     3    11:35.78
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      25   2:33.33
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     7    5:14.3
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     13   5:16.51
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     14   5:25.24
Madeline Garrett      12    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     7    11:32.85
Madeline Garrett      11    01   Arlington         Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     16   11:29.82
Madeline Garrett      11    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   2000mSt   6    8:02.89
Madeline Garrett      11    01   Arlington         Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000m     7    11:31.86
Madeline Garrett      11    01   Arlington         North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   2000mSt   8    8:27.21
Madeline Garrett      11    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   2000mSt   6    8:38.8
Madeline Garrett      11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   1500m     8    5:26.60
Madeline Garrett      11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   3000m     6    11:46.07
Madeline Garrett      11    01   Arlington         Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     13   11:22.87
Madeline Garrett      11    01   Arlington         Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     19   5:18.18
Madeline Garrett      11    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2017   3000m     5    12:13.89
Madeline Garrett      11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     3    5:19.66
Madeline Garrett      11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     19   5:24.65
Madeline Garrett      11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1500m     10   5:22.24
Madeline Garrett      11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3000m     9    11:24.18
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   2000mSt   10   8:30.68
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/21/2016   2000mSt   4    8:12.10
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   2000mSt   12   8:25.71
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         Rondout Valley Inv     4/9/2016    2000mSt   2    7:52.8
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   3000m     11   11:21.04
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        2/19/2016   1500m     14   5:35.03
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        2/19/2016   3000m     7    11:25.98
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   3000m     12   11:26.37
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        2/7/2016    3000m     3    11:32.39
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/29/2016   1500m     7    5:14.05
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     26   3:18.50
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1500m     14   5:18.90
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     10   5:49.6
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  3000m     4    11:52.9
Madeline Garrett      10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3000m     13   11:48.32
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/28/2015   800m      9    2:31.34
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   800m      15   2:30.50
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Northern Counties      5/16/2015   3000m     7    11:54.85
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Northern Counties      5/16/2015   800m      7    2:34.82
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Somers Invite          5/2/2015    800m      3    2:34.23
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         League Champ           4/28/2015   1500m     10   5:24.86
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         League Champ           4/27/2015   3000m     11   11:58.92
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Invite      4/18/2015   1500m     4    5:41.2
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Invite      4/18/2015   800m      3    2:35.8
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Gander Invite          4/11/2015   3000m     5    11:51.6
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Section 1-Class AA     2/17/2015   3000m     6    11:46.89
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Northern Co Champ      2/1/2015    3000m     5    11:39.88
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     36   5:44.97
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1500m     10   5:33.30
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3000m     8    11:49.80
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Rockland Coaches       1/7/2015    1500m     15   5:25.7
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  3000m     5    11:45.11
Madeline Garrett      9     01   Arlington         Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  3000m     14   11:59.17
Natalie Lavello       9     01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   400m      4    1:03.50
Natalie Lavello       9     01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    800m      12   2:44.23
Raven Stanet          9     01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      4    2:26.85
Raven Stanet          9     01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   800m      3    2:29.20
Raven Stanet          9     01   Arlington         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      5    2:33.52
Raven Stanet          9     01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   800m      1    2:30.5
Raven Stanet          9     01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   600m      3    1:43.58
Raven Stanet          9     01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      4    1:46.72
Raven Stanet          9     01   Arlington         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      28   2:34.42
Raven Stanet          9     01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  800m      5    2:33.3
Raven Stanet          9     01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  600m      9    1:49.51
Raven Stanet          9     01   Arlington         Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     9    3:24.00
Raven Stanet          9     01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      22   1:51.02
Rebecca Fastiggi      10    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      5    2:27.16
Rebecca Fastiggi      10    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   800m      2    2:28.86
Rebecca Fastiggi      10    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   800m      2    2:27.2
Rebecca Fastiggi      10    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     10   3:09.40
Rebecca Fastiggi      10    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     4    3:11.73
Rebecca Fastiggi      10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     3    3:11.08
Rebecca Fastiggi      10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     13   3:19.4
Rebecca Fastiggi      10    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  800m      8    2:34.2
Rebecca Fastiggi      10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     5    3:17.88
Rebecca Fastiggi      10    01   Arlington         Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     10   3:24.40
Rebecca Fastiggi      10    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     22   5:30.64
Clarissa Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   400mH     4    1:18.84
Clarissa Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   28   8:34.7
Clarissa Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      9    2:41.83
Clarissa Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      78   2:39.68
Clarissa Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   400m      95   1:09.07
Clarissa Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   800m      6    2:48.2
Clarissa Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    65   5:54.31
Clarissa Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      59   1:54.61
Clarissa Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  600m      8    1:50.23
Diana Magnan          11    01   Brewster          Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   10   9:05.2
Diana Magnan          11    01   Brewster          Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   4    9:04.76
Diana Magnan          11    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   600m      20   1:57.40
Diana Magnan          11    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   600m      14   1:55.99
Diana Magnan          11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      6    1:56.78
Diana Magnan          11    01   Brewster          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      17   1:54.57
Diana Magnan          10    01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   2000mSt   11   8:59.60
Diana Magnan          10    01   Brewster          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   35   8:47.6
Diana Magnan          10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   2000mSt   3    8:44.6
Diana Magnan          10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      16   2:48.34
Diana Magnan          10    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      100  2:46.21
Diana Magnan          10    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     104  6:13.83
Diana Magnan          10    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2017   1000m     14   3:32.61
Diana Magnan          10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   600m      8    1:52.48
Diana Magnan          10    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    63   5:52.78
Diana Magnan          10    01   Brewster          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     27   3:24.56
Diana Magnan          10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  600m      12   1:54.00
Diana Magnan          10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     3    3:28.3
Diana Magnan          10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1500m     12   5:36.15
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   2000mSt   11   8:31.53
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          Northern County        5/21/2016   1500m     17   5:36.10
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          Northern County        5/21/2016   2000mSt   5    8:28.30
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      7    2:41.67
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   2000mSt   15   8:59.3
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   1500m     18   5:39.46
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   2000mSt   2    8:51.0
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   3000m     12   12:46.28
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     76   5:57.69
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          Green Dragon Relay     4/9/2016    2000mSt   4    8:39.20
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/31/2016   1 Mile    5    6:11.8
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/31/2016   800m      9    2:51.9
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1000m     44   3:36.23
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          Northern County        1/29/2016   1000m     15   3:42.10
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     9    3:43.85
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    171  6:24.70
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    1000m     14   3:45.5
Diana Magnan          9     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1000m     24   3:40.22
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     3    4:50.64
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   1500m     5    5:04.39
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   3000m     2    10:50.35
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    19   5:19.70
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     17   5:15.26
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     5    5:16.56
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     4    3:01.44
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1500m     6    4:57.08
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     1    2:59.62
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1500m     2    4:56.74
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   1500m     1    4:52.13
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     1    3:02.02
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3000m     6    10:39.05
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Millrose Trials        1/10/2018   1 Mile    15   5:15.08
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    10   5:19.50
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  600m      1    3:13.40
Elsa Neubauer         10    01   Brewster          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3000m     2    10:58.78
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     7    4:57.74
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     9    10:38.85
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     4    10:39.01
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000m     2    10:41.09
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     19   11:25.70
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3000m     3    10:51.05
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     2    10:31.9
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   1500m     2    4:59.64
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3000m     2    10:45.96
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      3    2:29.28
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      25   2:25.33
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     17   5:23.64
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1500m     5    5:04.12
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     4    4:55.55
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     7    4:58.98
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2017   1500m     2    5:02.50
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    3000m     10   10:47.81
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3000m     8    11:03.38
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     5    5:06.36
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    7    5:35.66
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     5    11:18.1
Elsa Neubauer         9     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   600m      4    1:46.15
Florence Cuomo        11    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   2000mSt   4    7:46.60
Florence Cuomo        11    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   2000mSt   1    7:41.10
Florence Cuomo        11    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   3000m     3    11:06.14
Florence Cuomo        11    01   Brewster          Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   1    7:58.2
Florence Cuomo        11    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     33   5:36.93
Florence Cuomo        11    01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     7    11:17.65
Florence Cuomo        11    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3000m     3    11:03.83
Florence Cuomo        11    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   3000m     2    11:12.37
Florence Cuomo        11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     3    11:14.48
Florence Cuomo        11    01   Brewster          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3000m     3    10:59.43
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   4    7:36.08
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     10   11:01.63
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     7    11:03.53
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   2000mSt   1    7:50.30
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000m     3    11:04.19
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Loucks Games           5/12/2017   1 Mile    3    5:23.13
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3000m     8    11:05.07
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   9    7:51.5
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     14   11:49.21
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Gander Invite          4/8/2017    2000mSt   3    8:05.11
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     8    11:08.19
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2017   3000m     1    11:18.19
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     1    11:07.66
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    3000m     16   11:25.40
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3000m     17   11:31.82
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     6    5:06.90
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    6    5:35.16
Florence Cuomo        10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     6    11:19.1
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3000m     11   10:45.47
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   2000mSt   4    7:34.33
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Northern County        5/21/2016   2000mSt   1    7:35.20
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Northern County        5/21/2016   3000m     2    10:45.36
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Loucks Games           5/14/2016   2000mSt   5    7:18.72
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    3000m     3    10:48.33
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3000m     6    10:50.70
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   1500m     5    4:59.45
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   3000m     4    10:47.49
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     17   11:49.27
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Green Dragon Relay     4/9/2016    2000mSt   1    7:56.95
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/31/2016   1 Mile    2    5:48.7
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/31/2016   800m      3    2:39.7
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Northern County        1/29/2016   1500m     5    5:05.42
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          League Champ           1/17/2016   3000m     2    11:01.59
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    3000m     12   10:57.42
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1500m     18   5:18.94
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Spiked Shoe Holi       12/21/2015  1600m     2    5:30.9
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1000m     4    3:20.1
Florence Cuomo        9     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3000m     4    11:22.33
Florence Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    8    5:18.98
Florence Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/28/2015   3000m     5    10:50.13
Florence Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   1500m     14   5:04.72
Florence Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/16/2015   1500m     8    5:03.45
Florence Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/16/2015   2000mSt   2    7:31.64
Florence Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Loucks Games           5/9/2015    2000mSt   12   7:37.36
Florence Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Loucks Games Sec1      5/8/2015    1 Mile    5    5:33.66
Florence Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Somers Invite          5/2/2015    1500m     13   5:05.80
Florence Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Somers Invite          5/2/2015    800m      10   2:39.87
Florence Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Tiger Relays           4/25/2015   1500m     5    5:07.2
Florence Cuomo        8     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     19   11:38.96
Isabella Ostojic      10    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   400m      9    1:06.11
Isabella Ostojic      10    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   600m      10   1:51.76
Isabella Ostojic      10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      4    1:51.20
Julia Villani         10    01   Brewster          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   42   9:17.5
Julia Villani         10    01   Brewster          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     14   12:30.8
Julia Villani         10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   1500m     22   5:59.85
Julia Villani         10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3000m     12   12:36.95
Julia Villani         10    01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    4    6:12.0
Julia Villani         10    01   Brewster          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     20   5:21.49
Julia Villani         10    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2017   1500m     7    5:29.19
Julia Villani         10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     5    5:25.65
Julia Villani         10    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    66   5:54.46
Julia Villani         10    01   Brewster          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     21   5:21.85
Julia Villani         10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     22   5:28.29
Julia Villani         10    01   Brewster          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    15   5:54.47
Julia Villani         10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1500m     7    5:37.2
Julia Villani         10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1500m     7    5:27.01
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     18   5:33.92
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000m     5    11:38.08
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   3000m     6    12:01.69
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3000m     11   11:35.69
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      4    2:39.91
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   3    8:19.1
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      69   2:42.84
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     52   5:49.06
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    5    6:07.75
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   800m      12   2:51.14
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1500m     15   5:35.46
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3000m     7    11:42.54
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   1500m     7    5:35.90
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   3000m     5    11:46.66
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     12   5:33.98
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     5    11:37.22
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    142  6:10.52
Kennedy Lamoreaux     9     01   Brewster          Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  3000m     8    12:18.80
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     12   11:06.54
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     11   11:15.25
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000m     5    11:09.82
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   800m      31   2:59.38
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3000m     14   11:23.83
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      23   2:44.67
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    14   5:51.3
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     5    11:30.9
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   1500m     12   5:40.79
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3000m     5    11:40.36
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      17   2:48.53
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3000m     5    11:35.46
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    3    6:06.1
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3000m     11   11:44.68
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2017   1500m     14   5:45.27
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2017   3000m     3    11:39.91
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     3    11:46.08
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    76   5:57.47
Kennedy Lamoreaux     8     01   Brewster          Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    3000m     1    11:57.0
Kennedy Lamoreaux     7     01   Brewster          Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3000m     11   11:45.72
Kennedy Lamoreaux     7     01   Brewster          Northern County        5/21/2016   1500m     15   5:33.21
Kennedy Lamoreaux     7     01   Brewster          Northern County        5/21/2016   3000m     6    11:34.18
Kennedy Lamoreaux     7     01   Brewster          Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      15   2:48.57
Kennedy Lamoreaux     7     01   Brewster          Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   3000m     8    12:00.5
Kennedy Lamoreaux     7     01   Brewster          League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   1500m     24   5:55.10
Kennedy Lamoreaux     7     01   Brewster          League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   3000m     11   12:27.10
Kennedy Lamoreaux     7     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1500m     12   5:27.42
Kennedy Lamoreaux     7     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3000m     1    11:11.82
Lili Verrastro        10    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      11   2:47.13
Lili Verrastro        10    01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      3    2:39.15
Lili Verrastro        10    01   Brewster          Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   7    8:53.6
Lili Verrastro        10    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      67   2:42.72
Lili Verrastro        10    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     11   3:27.75
Lili Verrastro        10    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     10   3:33.33
Lili Verrastro        10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     14   3:50.11
Lili Verrastro        10    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    149  6:13.86
Lili Verrastro        10    01   Brewster          Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     11   3:26.00
Lili Verrastro        10    01   Brewster          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3000m     10   12:04.62
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1500m     14   5:46.26
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   2000mSt   12   8:59.80
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   800m      13   2:38.25
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   39   9:07.3
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   2000mSt   5    9:05.0
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      13   2:45.87
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      98   2:45.69
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     103  6:13.28
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          Gander Invite          4/8/2017    2000mSt   5    9:10.65
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3000m     8    12:53.75
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    2    6:04.5
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   800m      3    2:44.4
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2017   1000m     24   3:46.30
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     12   3:42.20
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     10   5:56.35
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1000m     12   3:38.3
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1500m     20   5:48.0
Lili Verrastro        9     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     26   3:41.16
Mackenzie Luby        12    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   2000mSt   5    8:45.20
Mackenzie Luby        12    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      13   2:48.47
Mackenzie Luby        12    01   Brewster          Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   9    9:01.3
Mackenzie Luby        12    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      89   2:49.58
Mackenzie Luby        12    01   Brewster          Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   3    8:55.82
Mackenzie Luby        12    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     24   3:39.43
Mackenzie Luby        12    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     13   3:34.97
Mackenzie Luby        12    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   1500m     10   5:48.09
Mackenzie Luby        12    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     8    3:38.74
Mackenzie Luby        12    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     14   5:45.86
Mackenzie Luby        12    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    147  6:12.85
Mackenzie Luby        12    01   Brewster          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     21   5:43.63
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   2000mSt   12   8:38.08
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   2000mSt   9    8:46.60
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000m     10   11:55.04
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      55   2:46.72
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   32   8:40.3
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    25   6:08.4
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   1500m     11   5:39.10
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3000m     9    12:06.05
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      111  2:49.41
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     86   6:01.55
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    4    6:03.8
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     27   5:29.34
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2017   1000m     9    3:27.22
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2017   1500m     9    5:35.32
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     6    3:29.31
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     7    5:37.06
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    89   6:00.50
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1500m     42   5:35.08
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     19   3:30.75
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     18   3:26.87
Mackenzie Luby        11    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3000m     8    12:07.92
Marissa Crowley       10    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      5    2:22.65
Marissa Crowley       10    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      2    2:23.95
Marissa Crowley       10    01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      1    2:25.73
Marissa Crowley       10    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     18   5:28.54
Marissa Crowley       10    01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   600m      9    1:41.40
Marissa Crowley       10    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   600m      2    1:39.30
Marissa Crowley       10    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   600m      2    1:39.71
Marissa Crowley       10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      2    1:40.94
Marissa Crowley       10    01   Brewster          Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  600m      3    1:43.50
Marissa Crowley       10    01   Brewster          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     3    3:07.04
Marissa Crowley       9     01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      14   2:23.65
Marissa Crowley       9     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      6    2:23.90
Marissa Crowley       9     01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   800m      4    2:24.81
Marissa Crowley       9     01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2017   1000m     2    3:07.35
Marissa Crowley       9     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     4    3:07.83
Marissa Crowley       9     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     4    5:05.93
Marissa Crowley       9     01   Brewster          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     3    3:08.06
Marissa Crowley       9     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     3    11:17.4
Marissa Crowley       9     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     2    3:09.96
Marissa Crowley       8     01   Brewster          Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    1500m     2    4:56.28
Marissa Crowley       8     01   Brewster          League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   1500m     4    4:56.39
Marissa Crowley       8     01   Brewster          League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   800m      2    2:22.66
Marissa Crowley       8     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     16   5:17.66
Marissa Crowley       8     01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/31/2016   1 Mile    1    5:36.7
Marissa Crowley       8     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1500m     11   5:01.58
Marissa Crowley       8     01   Brewster          Northern County        1/29/2016   1000m     3    3:06.93
Marissa Crowley       8     01   Brewster          League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     2    3:08.12
Marissa Crowley       8     01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    3000m     11   10:48.37
Marissa Crowley       8     01   Brewster          North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1000m     7    3:09.92
Marissa Crowley       8     01   Brewster          Spiked Shoe Holi       12/21/2015  1600m     1    5:27.8
Marissa Crowley       8     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  3000m     1    11:10.3
Marissa Crowley       8     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1000m     4    3:11.08
Marissa Crowley       7     01   Brewster          NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    22   5:36.51
Marissa Crowley       7     01   Brewster          Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/29/2015   1500m     10   4:58.29
Marissa Crowley       7     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   1500m     12   5:01.55
Marissa Crowley       7     01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/16/2015   1500m     9    5:04.56
Marissa Crowley       7     01   Brewster          Loucks Games Sec1      5/8/2015    1 Mile    6    5:34.12
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     5    11:39.99
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      39   2:42.15
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      31   2:32.94
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     53   5:49.16
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3000m     8    11:46.28
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     11   5:15.87
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     2    5:35.57
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     2    12:13.06
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     49   5:49.87
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     12   3:24.67
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     15   5:47.28
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     17   5:27.5
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    25   5:48.58
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      9    2:37.35
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     37   3:26.21
Lauren Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     25   5:33.06
Avery Widen           9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3000m     4    11:37.50
Avery Widen           9     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     18   5:17.23
Avery Widen           9     01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     8    5:15.63
Avery Widen           9     01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    3000m     3    11:33.92
Avery Widen           9     01   Bronxville        Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3000m     7    11:18.01
Avery Widen           9     01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      29   2:37.78
Avery Widen           9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   3000m     4    11:36.76
Avery Widen           9     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3000m     9    11:18.47
Avery Widen           9     01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     3    11:48.60
Avery Widen           9     01   Bronxville        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     51   5:51.33
Avery Widen           9     01   Bronxville        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     8    11:32.89
Avery Widen           8     01   Bronxville        Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     5    5:08.91
Avery Widen           8     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   3000m     2    11:33.55
Avery Widen           8     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     9    5:05.09
Avery Widen           8     01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2017    3000m     1    11:25.89
Avery Widen           8     01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     7    11:45.6
Avery Widen           8     01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          4/19/2017   3000m     1    10:51.1
Avery Widen           8     01   Bronxville        Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     15   11:42.23
Avery Widen           8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    3000m     2    11:04.78
Avery Widen           8     01   Bronxville        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1500m     12   5:18.58
Avery Widen           8     01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     4    11:51.69
Avery Widen           8     01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     16   3:22.72
Avery Widen           8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1500m     9    5:33.17
Caroline Kirby        12    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    400mH     1    1:11.59
Caroline Kirby        12    01   Bronxville        Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    400mH     7    1:12.64
Caroline Kirby        12    01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    400mH     4    1:11.45
Caroline Kirby        11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   400mH     2    1:10.65
Caroline Kirby        11    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   400mH     13   1:12.46
Caroline Kirby        11    01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          4/19/2017   400mH     1    1:12.50
Caroline Kirby        10    01   Bronxville        New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     6    3:19.95
Caroline Kirby        9     01   Bronxville        NY State Champ-D2      6/12/2015   400mH     9    1:07.29
Caroline Kirby        9     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-St Qual-D2       5/29/2015   400mH     1    1:07.43
Caroline Kirby        9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   400mH     1    1:08.35
Caroline Kirby        9     01   Bronxville        Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    400mH     3    1:08.77
Caroline Kirby        9     01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/5/2015    400mH     1    1:07.55
Caroline Kirby        9     01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          4/15/2015   400mH     1    1:08.04
Caroline Kirby        9     01   Bronxville        New Bal Nationals      3/14/2015   800m R         2:24.49
Caroline Kirby        9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/17/2015   600m      1    1:40.56
Caroline Kirby        9     01   Bronxville        Millrose Games         2/14/2015   800m R         2:20.83
Caroline Kirby        9     01   Bronxville        League Champ           1/22/2015   600m      2    1:40.54
Caroline Kirby        9     01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  600m      4    1:38.59
Caroline Kirby        8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class C          5/21/2014   400m      5    1:02.66
Caroline Kirby        8     01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/9/2014    400m      6    1:02.90
Caroline Kirby        8     01   Bronxville        NB Games Frosh         1/24/2014   1000m     6    3:16.31
Caroline Kirby        8     01   Bronxville        Rockland Coaches       1/8/2014    1000m     11   3:19.4
Emma Mandanas         11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3000m     2    11:24.29
Emma Mandanas         11    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     13   5:10.68
Emma Mandanas         11    01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     5    5:08.67
Emma Mandanas         11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    3000m     2    11:29.57
Emma Mandanas         11    01   Bronxville        Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      19   2:33.52
Emma Mandanas         11    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      21   2:33.05
Emma Mandanas         11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     5    3:16.00
Emma Mandanas         11    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     15   3:18.06
Emma Mandanas         11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     3    3:18.73
Emma Mandanas         11    01   Bronxville        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     28   3:17.12
Emma Mandanas         11    01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     20   3:17.26
Emma Mandanas         11    01   Bronxville        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     9    5:13.67
Emma Mandanas         10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1000m     4    3:19.61
Emma Mandanas         10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1500m     13   5:19.29
Emma Mandanas         10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     4    5:18.27
Emma Mandanas         10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     10   3:26.77
Gigi Chrappa          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   2000mSt   3    8:26.24
Gigi Chrappa          11    01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/11/2018   2000mSt   6    8:17.23
Gigi Chrappa          11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    3000m     4    11:49.45
Gigi Chrappa          11    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      19   2:32.42
Gigi Chrappa          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     3    3:10.09
Gigi Chrappa          11    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     10   3:09.67
Gigi Chrappa          11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     2    11:21.70
Gigi Chrappa          11    01   Bronxville        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     18   3:11.86
Gigi Chrappa          11    01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     13   3:11.57
Gigi Chrappa          11    01   Bronxville        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     8    5:12.46
Gigi Chrappa          10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     3    5:06.80
Gigi Chrappa          10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   2000mSt   5    8:13.90
Gigi Chrappa          10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   3000m     3    11:36.48
Gigi Chrappa          10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     13   5:09.13
Gigi Chrappa          10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2017    1500m     1    5:10.61
Gigi Chrappa          10    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   2000mSt   10   8:38.4
Gigi Chrappa          10    01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          4/19/2017   3000m     2    11:14.3
Gigi Chrappa          10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1500m     5    5:13.86
Gigi Chrappa          10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1500m     8    5:11.71
Gigi Chrappa          10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     3    5:16.05
Gigi Chrappa          10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3000m     9    12:15.33
Gigi Chrappa          9     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1500m     7    5:09.09
Gigi Chrappa          9     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   3000m     3    11:57.50
Gigi Chrappa          9     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1500m     24   5:11.36
Gigi Chrappa          9     01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/10/2016   3000m     2    11:26.06
Gigi Chrappa          9     01   Bronxville        Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   1 Mile    15   5:42.3
Gigi Chrappa          9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   3000m     4    11:37.67
Gigi Chrappa          9     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1500m     11   5:09.87
Gigi Chrappa          9     01   Bronxville        New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     6    3:20.15
Gigi Chrappa          9     01   Bronxville        League Champ           1/17/2016   3000m     2    11:40.06
Gigi Chrappa          9     01   Bronxville        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     19   5:19.45
Gigi Chrappa          9     01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1500m     1    5:16.6
Gigi Chrappa          9     01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3000m     7    11:41.50
Gigi Chrappa          8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-St Qual-D2       5/29/2015   2000mSt   4    8:25.01
Gigi Chrappa          8     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   1500m     8    5:17.82
Gigi Chrappa          8     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   2000mSt   4    8:19.74
Gigi Chrappa          8     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/17/2015   2000mSt   8    8:20.01
Gigi Chrappa          8     01   Bronxville        Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    2000mSt   7    8:31.36
Gigi Chrappa          8     01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/5/2015    3000m     3    12:09.99
Gigi Chrappa          8     01   Bronxville        Somers Invite          5/2/2015    800m      11   2:30.72
Gigi Chrappa          8     01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          4/15/2015   3000m     3    11:40.41
Gigi Chrappa          8     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/17/2015   3000m     4    11:57.12
Gigi Chrappa          8     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         2/1/2015    1500m     13   5:20.48
Gigi Chrappa          8     01   Bronxville        League Champ           1/22/2015   3000m     3    12:02.44
Gigi Chrappa          8     01   Bronxville        Rockland Coaches       1/7/2015    1500m     17   5:26.8
Gigi Chrappa          8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  1500m     5    5:26.64
Gigi Chrappa          8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  3000m     18   12:11.82
Gigi Chrappa          7     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class C          5/21/2014   1500m     12   5:30.62
Gigi Chrappa          7     01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/9/2014    1500m     27   5:37.66
Isabela Lamadrid      12    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      16   2:48.51
Isabela Lamadrid      12    01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      29   2:43.73
Isabela Lamadrid      12    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    800m      11   2:46.61
Isabela Lamadrid      12    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      53   2:46.96
Isabela Lamadrid      12    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     8    3:38.05
Isabela Lamadrid      12    01   Bronxville        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     32   3:45.84
Isabela Lamadrid      11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   3000m     7    13:37.16
Isabela Lamadrid      11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2017    3000m     3    13:23.90
Isabela Lamadrid      11    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      33   2:53.8
Isabela Lamadrid      11    01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1500m     14   5:52.11
Isabela Lamadrid      11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     6    13:08.50
Isabela Lamadrid      10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   3000m     5    12:38.25
Isabela Lamadrid      10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/10/2016   3000m     4    12:46.76
Isabela Lamadrid      10    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   1 Mile    26   6:13.4
Isabela Lamadrid      10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   3000m     6    11:54.27
Isabela Lamadrid      10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1500m     18   5:20.52
Isabela Lamadrid      10    01   Bronxville        New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     15   3:27.86
Isabela Lamadrid      10    01   Bronxville        League Champ           1/17/2016   3000m     3    11:56.84
Isabela Lamadrid      10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1500m     7    5:32.7
Isabela Lamadrid      10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1500m     13   5:29.26
Isabela Lamadrid      9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   1500m     10   5:22.99
Isabela Lamadrid      9     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/17/2015   1500m     23   5:30.79
Isabela Lamadrid      9     01   Bronxville        Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    1500m     23   5:24.24
Isabela Lamadrid      9     01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/5/2015    1500m     5    5:31.93
Isabela Lamadrid      9     01   Bronxville        League Champ           1/22/2015   1500m     6    5:48.27
Isabela Lamadrid      9     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  1000m     22   3:47.10
Laura Holland         12    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400m      4    0:59.67
Laura Holland         12    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      1    2:22.33
Laura Holland         12    01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      3    2:20.25
Laura Holland         12    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    800m      2    2:23.03
Laura Holland         12    01   Bronxville        Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    400m      9    1:01.77
Laura Holland         12    01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    800m      3    2:18.28
Laura Holland         12    01   Bronxville        Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:21.05
Laura Holland         12    01   Bronxville        Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:21.95
Laura Holland         12    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   600m      2    1:37.33
Laura Holland         12    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      4    1:37.64
Laura Holland         12    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      1    1:40.33
Laura Holland         12    01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  600m      9    1:39.68
Laura Holland         12    01   Bronxville        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      4    1:42.76
Laura Holland         11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   400m      5    1:00.35
Laura Holland         11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   800m      3    2:25.71
Laura Holland         11    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   400m      13   1:00.76
Laura Holland         11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2017    400m      3    1:01.26
Laura Holland         11    01   Bronxville        Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:20.58
Laura Holland         11    01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          4/19/2017   800m      2    2:23.98
Laura Holland         11    01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    600m      2    1:41.83
Laura Holland         11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     1    3:10.93
Laura Holland         11    01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  600m      3    1:42.20
Laura Holland         11    01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     3    3:16.06
Laura Holland         10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   400m      3    1:01.77
Laura Holland         10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/21/2016   400m      9    1:01.29
Laura Holland         10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/10/2016   400m      2    1:02.28
Laura Holland         10    01   Bronxville        Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      2    2:22.59
Laura Holland         10    01   Bronxville        Penn Relays            4/29/2016   800m R         2:20.20
Laura Holland         10    01   Bronxville        Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:23.29
Laura Holland         10    01   Bronxville        Dennis Fulton Inv      4/15/2016   800m      1    2:21.81
Laura Holland         10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   600m      1    1:40.93
Laura Holland         10    01   Bronxville        League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     1    3:09.96
Laura Holland         10    01   Bronxville        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    600m      11   1:42.10
Laura Holland         10    01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  600m      2    1:41.81
Laura Holland         10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1000m     3    3:10.01
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   400m      2    1:01.17
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   800m      2    2:26.27
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    400m      4    1:00.93
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/5/2015    800m      1    2:22.15
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        Somers Invite          5/2/2015    800m      2    2:17.01
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        Penn Relays            4/23/2015   800m R         2:19.33
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          4/15/2015   800m      1    2:20.45
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        New Bal Nationals      3/14/2015   800m R         2:17.93
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        New Bal Nationals      3/13/2015   800m R         2:18.54
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        Millrose Games         2/14/2015   800m R         2:18.28
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         2/1/2015    600m      7    1:40.31
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        Armory Track Inv       1/31/2015   800m R         2:19.10
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        League Champ           1/22/2015   1000m     1    3:11.61
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        Rockland Coaches       1/7/2015    1000m     7    3:10.9
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  600m      5    1:38.80
Laura Holland         9     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  1000m     2    3:06.05
Laura Holland         8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-St Qual-D2       5/29/2014   800m      3    2:23.90
Laura Holland         8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class C          5/21/2014   800m      3    2:18.66
Laura Holland         8     01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/9/2014    800m      5    2:22.46
Laura Holland         8     01   Bronxville        League 2D Champ        4/28/2014   800m      2    2:21.7
Laura Holland         8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class C          2/9/2014    1000m     1    3:02.81
Laura Holland         8     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         2/1/2014    1000m     5    3:09.12
Laura Holland         8     01   Bronxville        NB Games Frosh         1/24/2014   1000m     4    3:09.05
Laura Holland         8     01   Bronxville        League 2D Meet         1/19/2014   600m      4    1:45.5
Laura Holland         8     01   Bronxville        Frosh-Soph #2          12/18/2013  1000m     1    3:15.4
Lindsay Nobles        11    01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1000m     17   3:42.61
Lindsay Nobles        11    01   Bronxville        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     40   3:37.57
Lindsay Nobles        11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     9    5:58.63
Lindsay Nobles        11    01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     24   3:38.69
Lindsay Nobles        10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   800m      16   2:52.85
Lindsay Nobles        10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/10/2016   800m      10   2:46.50
Lindsay Nobles        10    01   Bronxville        Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      19   2:46.15
Lindsay Nobles        10    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   800m      24   2:44.2
Lindsay Nobles        9     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-St Qual-D2       5/29/2015   2000mSt   5    8:52.51
Lindsay Nobles        9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   1500m     15   5:35.61
Lindsay Nobles        9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   2000mSt   5    8:27.74
Lindsay Nobles        9     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/17/2015   2000mSt   10   8:26.20
Lindsay Nobles        9     01   Bronxville        Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    2000mSt   8    8:32.01
Lindsay Nobles        9     01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/5/2015    1500m     6    5:43.42
Lindsay Nobles        9     01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          4/15/2015   1500m     6    5:25.53
Lindsay Nobles        9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/17/2015   1500m     5    5:26.98
Lindsay Nobles        9     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         2/1/2015    1500m     17   5:23.86
Lindsay Nobles        9     01   Bronxville        League Champ           1/22/2015   3000m     4    12:19.33
Lindsay Nobles        9     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  1500m     6    5:29.07
Lindsay Nobles        8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class C          5/21/2014   1500m     15   5:36.77
Lindsay Nobles        8     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/18/2014   800m      21   2:35.32
Lindsay Nobles        8     01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/9/2014    800m      27   2:38.44
Lindsay Nobles        8     01   Bronxville        Somers Lions Inv       5/3/2014    800m      14   2:38.96
Lindsay Nobles        8     01   Bronxville        League 2D Champ        4/28/2014   1500m     4    5:30.9
Lindsay Nobles        8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class C          2/9/2014    3000m     8    12:18.46
Lindsay Nobles        8     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         2/1/2014    1000m     15   3:20.42
Lindsay Nobles        8     01   Bronxville        NB Games Frosh         1/24/2014   1000m     13   3:24.89
Lindsay Nobles        8     01   Bronxville        Frosh-Soph #2          12/18/2013  3000m     5    11:52.6
Lindsay Nobles        8     01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/15/2013  600m      21   1:51.81
Lyric Abbott          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      17   2:48.92
Lyric Abbott          11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    800m      10   2:46.03
Lyric Abbott          11    01   Bronxville        Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      31   2:41.52
Lyric Abbott          11    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      64   2:51.51
Lyric Abbott          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     12   3:32.58
Lyric Abbott          11    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     43   3:30.17
Lyric Abbott          11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     7    5:32.12
Lyric Abbott          11    01   Bronxville        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     18   3:34.06
Lyric Abbott          10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   800m      13   2:38.02
Lyric Abbott          10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      28   2:38.87
Lyric Abbott          10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2017    800m      5    2:37.94
Lyric Abbott          10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1000m     8    3:25.66
Lyric Abbott          10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     30   3:33.69
Lyric Abbott          10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     11   3:32.48
Molly Palma           10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     24   5:31.14
Molly Palma           10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     9    5:36.53
Molly Palma           10    01   Bronxville        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     27   5:33.86
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1500m     1    4:53.39
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      2    2:23.87
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     3    4:50.48
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      2    2:20.10
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    1500m     1    4:43.96
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     1    4:50.36
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    3000m     2    11:05.08
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:21.88
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:19.32
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     5    3:03.16
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1500m     3    5:09.12
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   3000m     1    10:59.59
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     2    3:01.40
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     1    5:01.28
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     3    3:02.46
Natalie Weiner        11    01   Bronxville        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     4    11:14.39
Olivia Scotti         12    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      11   2:44.07
Olivia Scotti         12    01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      36   2:49.63
Olivia Scotti         12    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    800m      9    2:45.23
Olivia Scotti         12    01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    1500m     10   6:03.13
Olivia Scotti         12    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    30   6:28.55
Olivia Scotti         12    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     9    3:21.83
Olivia Scotti         12    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     38   3:28.85
Olivia Scotti         12    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     6    3:29.01
Olivia Scotti         12    01   Bronxville        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     45   3:24.63
Olivia Scotti         12    01   Bronxville        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     17   3:32.96
Olivia Scotti         11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     12   5:27.79
Olivia Scotti         11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1500m     8    5:20.79
Olivia Scotti         11    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     20   5:16.52
Olivia Scotti         11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2017    1500m     2    5:25.39
Olivia Scotti         11    01   Bronxville        Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1500m     39   5:43.89
Olivia Scotti         11    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      16   2:41.1
Olivia Scotti         11    01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1000m     5    3:21.66
Olivia Scotti         11    01   Bronxville        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     15   3:21.55
Olivia Scotti         11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     6    5:35.27
Olivia Scotti         11    01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     21   3:37.35
Olivia Scotti         10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   3000m     2    11:25.15
Olivia Scotti         10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1500m     11   4:55.54
Olivia Scotti         10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/10/2016   1500m     1    5:03.20
Olivia Scotti         10    01   Bronxville        Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    1500m     3    5:01.16
Olivia Scotti         10    01   Bronxville        Penn Relays            4/29/2016   800m R         2:20.43
Olivia Scotti         10    01   Bronxville        Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:23.22
Olivia Scotti         10    01   Bronxville        Dennis Fulton Inv      4/15/2016   3000m     2    11:06.34
Olivia Scotti         10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   3000m     3    11:10.19
Olivia Scotti         10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1000m     5    3:07.05
Olivia Scotti         10    01   Bronxville        New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     1    3:10.05
Olivia Scotti         10    01   Bronxville        League Champ           1/17/2016   3000m     1    11:14.54
Olivia Scotti         10    01   Bronxville        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     23   5:07.25
Olivia Scotti         10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3000m     2    11:14.54
Olivia Scotti         9     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-St Qual-D2       5/28/2015   3000m     3    11:04.40
Olivia Scotti         9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   1500m     4    4:59.87
Olivia Scotti         9     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/17/2015   1500m     9    5:00.59
Olivia Scotti         9     01   Bronxville        Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    1500m     6    5:03.46
Olivia Scotti         9     01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/5/2015    3000m     1    11:10.26
Olivia Scotti         9     01   Bronxville        Somers Invite          5/2/2015    1500m     12   5:04.49
Olivia Scotti         9     01   Bronxville        Clarkstown Gold Rush   4/25/2015   3000m     1    11:11.8
Olivia Scotti         9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-St Qual      2/22/2015   1000m     7    3:12.49
Olivia Scotti         9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/17/2015   1000m     2    3:11.73
Olivia Scotti         9     01   Bronxville        League Champ           1/22/2015   3000m     2    11:19.54
Olivia Scotti         9     01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  1000m     10   3:09.76
Olivia Scotti         9     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  1500m     6    5:13.58
Olivia Scotti         8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-St Qual-D2       5/30/2014   1500m     6    5:04.56
Olivia Scotti         8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class C          5/21/2014   1500m     4    5:04.31
Olivia Scotti         8     01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/9/2014    1500m     9    5:10.84
Olivia Scotti         8     01   Bronxville        League 2D Champ        4/28/2014   1500m     3    5:00.7
Olivia Scotti         8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class C          2/9/2014    1000m     3    3:13.45
Olivia Scotti         8     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         2/1/2014    1000m     7    3:12.13
Olivia Scotti         8     01   Bronxville        NB Games Frosh         1/24/2014   1000m     5    3:11.85
Olivia Scotti         8     01   Bronxville        League 2D Meet         1/19/2014   600m      5    1:46.3
Olivia Scotti         8     01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/15/2013  1000m     14   3:16.83
Olivia Scotti         7     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-StQual-D2        5/31/2013   1500m     12   5:15.93
Olivia Scotti         7     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class C          5/28/2013   1500m     7    5:13.3
Olivia Scotti         7     01   Bronxville        Somers Lions Inv       5/4/2013    1500m     13   5:17.1
Olivia Scotti         7     01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          4/17/2013   1500m     5    5:09.9
Patty Haggerty        11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1500m     4    5:02.13
Patty Haggerty        11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   2000mSt   2    8:00.14
Patty Haggerty        11    01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/11/2018   2000mSt   4    8:00.95
Patty Haggerty        11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    1500m     2    4:51.04
Patty Haggerty        11    01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    1500m     2    5:02.93
Patty Haggerty        11    01   Bronxville        Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:24.30
Patty Haggerty        11    01   Bronxville        Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:20.03
Patty Haggerty        11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1500m     2    5:04.09
Patty Haggerty        11    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     9    3:06.32
Patty Haggerty        11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     2    5:07.40
Patty Haggerty        11    01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     9    3:07.71
Patty Haggerty        11    01   Bronxville        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     7    5:06.91
Patty Haggerty        10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     2    5:03.09
Patty Haggerty        10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1500m     2    5:03.45
Patty Haggerty        10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   2000mSt   4    7:58.30
Patty Haggerty        10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     5    4:57.37
Patty Haggerty        10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2017    2000mSt   1    7:57.1
Patty Haggerty        10    01   Bronxville        Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1500m     10   5:03.30
Patty Haggerty        10    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   2000mSt   9    8:26.0
Patty Haggerty        10    01   Bronxville        Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:25.36
Patty Haggerty        10    01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          4/19/2017   1500m     1    5:01.30
Patty Haggerty        10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1500m     2    5:04.02
Patty Haggerty        10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     2    11:13.04
Patty Haggerty        10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1500m     2    5:08.40
Rory Denning          9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      9    2:39.04
Rory Denning          9     01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      23   2:41.03
Rory Denning          9     01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    1500m     5    5:26.54
Rory Denning          9     01   Bronxville        Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      4    2:39.44
Rory Denning          9     01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      28   2:35.75
Rory Denning          9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     7    3:19.58
Rory Denning          9     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     25   3:23.55
Rory Denning          9     01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     7    3:33.91
Rory Denning          9     01   Bronxville        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     24   3:41.24
Jennifer Mui          9     01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     12   5:13.08
Jennifer Mui          9     01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   2000mSt   1    7:16.80
Jennifer Mui          9     01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3000m     6    11:14.19
Jennifer Mui          9     01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    2000mSt   1    8:00.04
Jennifer Mui          9     01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    3000m     2    10:46.10
Jennifer Mui          9     01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    400mH     2    1:12.91
Jennifer Mui          9     01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   4    7:34.22
Jennifer Mui          9     01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      17   2:30.68
Jennifer Mui          9     01   Byram Hills       Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1500m     1    5:10.9
Jennifer Mui          9     01   Byram Hills       Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   3000m     2    11:04.5
Jennifer Mui          8     01   Byram Hills       Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   5    7:37.23
Jennifer Mui          8     01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   2000mSt   1    7:44.84
Jennifer Mui          8     01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3000m     5    11:22.22
Jennifer Mui          8     01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   2000mSt   3    7:35.75
Jennifer Mui          8     01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000m     8    10:53.27
Jennifer Mui          8     01   Byram Hills       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1500m     12   5:09.65
Jennifer Mui          8     01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    1500m     2    5:13.6
Jennifer Mui          8     01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    2000mSt   1    8:32.0
Jennifer Mui          8     01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    3000m     2    11:26.3
Jennifer Mui          8     01   Byram Hills       Croton Relays          4/29/2017   1600m     3    5:45.90
Jennifer Mui          8     01   Byram Hills       Jess Fingers Inv       4/22/2017   1500m     3    5:31.6
Jennifer Mui          8     01   Byram Hills       Jess Fingers Inv       4/22/2017   2000mSt   2    8:19.5
Jennifer Mui          8     01   Byram Hills       Ossining Relays        4/1/2017    1 Mile    2    5:55.71
Jennifer Mui          7     01   Byram Hills       Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    2000mSt   5    7:22.08
Jennifer Mui          7     01   Byram Hills       Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3000m     6    10:29.53
Jennifer Mui          7     01   Byram Hills       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     3    5:01.00
Jennifer Mui          7     01   Byram Hills       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   2000mSt   1    7:39.90
Jennifer Mui          7     01   Byram Hills       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3000m     4    11:36.99
Jennifer Mui          7     01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1500m     7    4:48.43
Jennifer Mui          7     01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/21/2016   2000mSt   2    7:20.30
Jennifer Mui          7     01   Byram Hills       Rasbeck Relays         5/14/2016   3000m     1    11:10.06
Jennifer Mui          7     01   Byram Hills       Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    3000m     2    10:52.23
Jennifer Mui          7     01   Byram Hills       Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      4    2:29.75
Jennifer Mui          7     01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   3000m     1    10:28.6
Jennifer Mui          7     01   Byram Hills       Dual Meet              4/20/2016   2000mSt   1    7:43.6
Jennifer Mui          7     01   Byram Hills       Dual Meet              4/20/2016   800m      1    2:34.0
Jennifer Mui          7     01   Byram Hills       Cougar Invite          4/16/2016   3000m     1    10:53.1
Sophia Manners        12    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     10   5:12.14
Sophia Manners        12    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    800m      3    2:28.55
Sophia Manners        12    01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      14   2:28.61
Sophia Manners        12    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   600m      9    1:48.71
Sophia Manners        12    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      24   1:49.27
Sophia Manners        12    01   Byram Hills       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     62   3:20.74
Sophia Manners        12    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   600m      4    1:47.46
Sophia Manners        12    01   Byram Hills       Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    62   5:51.84
Sophia Manners        12    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  600m      5    1:48.46
Sophia Manners        12    01   Byram Hills       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      14   1:48.34
Sophia Manners        12    01   Byram Hills       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     21   5:30.11
Sophia Manners        11    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      25   2:34.22
Sophia Manners        11    01   Byram Hills       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      23   2:35.54
Sophia Manners        11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    800m      3    2:31.0
Sophia Manners        11    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   600m      4    1:46.18
Sophia Manners        11    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   600m      20   1:48.83
Sophia Manners        11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     6    5:50.95
Sophia Manners        11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   600m      2    1:47.12
Sophia Manners        11    01   Byram Hills       Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    84   5:59.55
Sophia Manners        11    01   Byram Hills       Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     14   3:27.6
Sophia Manners        11    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     28   5:33.85
Sophia Manners        11    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  600m      4    1:49.01
Sophia Manners        11    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     12   3:28.28
Sophia Manners        11    01   Byram Hills       North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   600m      4    1:50.51
Sophia Manners        10    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   400m      9    1:04.40
Sophia Manners        10    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/21/2016   400m      42   1:05.57
Sophia Manners        10    01   Byram Hills       Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      7    2:32.37
Sophia Manners        10    01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   800m      9    2:32.8
Sophia Manners        10    01   Byram Hills       Cougar Invite          4/16/2016   800m      3    2:39.1
Sophia Manners        10    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   600m      8    1:49.85
Sophia Manners        10    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         1/30/2016   600m      17   1:50.00
Sophia Manners        10    01   Byram Hills       League Champ           1/17/2016   600m      2    1:49.53
Sophia Manners        10    01   Byram Hills       Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    600m      24   1:54.50
Sophia Manners        10    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  600m      5    1:51.5
Sophia Manners        10    01   Byram Hills       Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  600m      19   1:51.85
Sophia Manners        10    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   600m      13   1:54.52
Angela Castronuovo    12    01   Carmel            Northern County        5/19/2018   1500m     6    5:10.61
Angela Castronuovo    12    01   Carmel            Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     13   11:22.59
Angela Castronuovo    12    01   Carmel            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3000m     2    10:41.53
Angela Castronuovo    12    01   Carmel            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      10   2:29.78
Angela Castronuovo    12    01   Carmel            Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:27.21
Angela Castronuovo    12    01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3000m     4    11:22.04
Angela Castronuovo    12    01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      15   2:26.68
Angela Castronuovo    12    01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     12   5:19.84
Angela Castronuovo    12    01   Carmel            Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     4    10:57.36
Angela Castronuovo    12    01   Carmel            Eastern States         2/20/2018   1 Mile    9    5:20.58
Angela Castronuovo    12    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     2    5:02.91
Angela Castronuovo    12    01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     1    10:46.30
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     8    10:38.05
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     1    4:50.53
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000m     1    10:20.59
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            Northern Counties      5/20/2017   800m      3    2:24.29
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            Loucks Games           5/12/2017   1 Mile    2    5:14.60
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1200m R        3:40.17
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      10   2:27.66
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   1500m     1    5:01.59
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   3000m     1    11:05.71
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   800m      1    2:29.11
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:22.71
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     4    10:44.72
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     3    4:52.86
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1500m     1    4:55.0
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     16   10:23.46
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     1    3:07.56
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   600m      4    1:44.15
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1500m     4    4:53.58
Angela Castronuovo    11    01   Carmel            Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     3    3:11.19
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     3    4:47.33
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3000m     9    10:38.45
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3000m     2    10:28.71
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Northern County        5/21/2016   1500m     2    4:49.72
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Northern County        5/21/2016   800m      2    2:24.15
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Loucks Games           5/14/2016   1 Mile    23   5:13.73
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Loucks Games           5/13/2016   3200m     17   11:03.54
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    1500m     1    4:52.05
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      1    2:26.54
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      17   2:23.59
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     10   11:25.55
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            New Bal Nats-EmEl      3/11/2016   2 Mile    28   11:10.14
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Eastern States         3/1/2016    1 Mile    14   5:18.33
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1500m     9    4:52.69
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        2/19/2016   1500m     3    5:07.78
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        2/19/2016   3000m     3    11:06.99
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   3000m     5    10:29.53
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/29/2016   1500m     2    4:52.28
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     22   10:25.80
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     19   3:09.44
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    1    5:19.49
Angela Castronuovo    10    01   Carmel            Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3000m     4    10:43.44
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            NB Nationals-Fr        6/20/2015   1 Mile    15   5:23.01
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/29/2015   1500m     11   4:59.51
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/28/2015   3000m     7    10:55.58
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   3000m     6    10:49.62
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            Northern Counties      5/16/2015   1500m     6    4:59.98
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            Somers Invite          5/2/2015    1500m     10   5:04.28
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            League Champ           4/27/2015   3000m     3    10:54.01
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     14   5:21.92
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            NB Nationals-Fr        3/15/2015   1 Mile    14   5:26.99
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            Section 1-St Qual      2/22/2015   1500m     11   5:11.81
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            Northern Co Champ      2/1/2015    1500m     2    4:57.22
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     53   11:00.30
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1000m     3    3:15.49
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1 Mile    45   5:39.72
Angela Castronuovo    9     01   Carmel            Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  3000m     8    11:11.91
Emma McSherry         12    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   600m      23   1:50.20
Emma McSherry         12    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2018   600m      7    1:48.77
Emma McSherry         12    01   Carmel            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     70   3:22.25
Emma McSherry         12    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      5    1:50.14
Emma McSherry         12    01   Carmel            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    600m      43   1:53.16
Emma McSherry         12    01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     16   3:32.41
Emma McSherry         11    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2017   600m      12   1:53.31
Emma McSherry         11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   600m      13   1:53.76
Emma McSherry         10    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   600m      26   1:49.99
Emma McSherry         10    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        2/7/2016    1000m     2    3:19.97
Emma McSherry         10    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/29/2016   600m      6    1:48.28
Emma McSherry         10    01   Carmel            Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    600m      37   1:50.46
Emma McSherry         10    01   Carmel            Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    11   5:53.87
Emma McSherry         10    01   Carmel            Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  600m      24   1:53.62
Emma McSherry         9     01   Carmel            Section 1-Class AA     2/17/2015   600m      13   1:52.12
Emma McSherry         9     01   Carmel            Northern Co Champ      2/1/2015    600m      9    1:52.30
Emma McSherry         9     01   Carmel            Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   600m      10   1:54.46
Emma McSherry         9     01   Carmel            Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  600m      117  1:56.73
Emma McSherry         9     01   Carmel            Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  600m      38   1:58.76
Isabela Yepes         12    01   Carmel            Northern County        5/19/2018   1500m     17   5:52.55
Isabela Yepes         12    01   Carmel            Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      19   2:55.77
Isabela Yepes         12    01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1500m     10   5:45.10
Isabela Yepes         12    01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   800m      10   2:46.68
Isabela Yepes         12    01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     95   6:15.32
Isabela Yepes         12    01   Carmel            Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    1600m     53   6:07.05
Isabela Yepes         12    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     5    12:25.01
Isabela Yepes         12    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      12   2:01.22
Isabela Yepes         12    01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     21   12:47.40
Jade Sessions         12    01   Carmel            Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    4    5:03.66
Jade Sessions         12    01   Carmel            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      2    2:17.32
Jade Sessions         12    01   Carmel            Penn Relays            4/26/2018   1600m R        5:09.25
Jade Sessions         12    01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3000m     2    10:59.74
Jade Sessions         12    01   Carmel            New Bal Nationals      3/11/2018   800m      8    2:11.45
Jade Sessions         12    01   Carmel            NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      4    1:34.68
Jade Sessions         12    01   Carmel            Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   600m      2    1:34.16
Jade Sessions         12    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     2    2:54.28
Jade Sessions         12    01   Carmel            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1 Mile    3    5:02.07
Jade Sessions         12    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     1    2:58.58
Jade Sessions         12    01   Carmel            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    600m      4    1:36.64
Jade Sessions         12    01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     2    4:56.44
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      3    2:14.38
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   400m      7    0:59.38
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            Loucks Games           5/12/2017   1 Mile    1    5:07.19
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1600m R        5:15.20
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      2    2:18.60
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   400m      1    0:59.82
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/24/2017   400m      1    1:00.32
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            New Bal Nationals      3/12/2017   800m      26   2:16.91
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:15.56
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      7    1:35.16
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   600m      2    1:36.42
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     2    2:54.58
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1000m     1    3:02.6
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2017   1500m     1    4:54.62
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            Yale Classic           1/21/2017   800m      7    2:19.28
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   600m      1    1:38.90
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1500m     6    4:54.67
Jade Sessions         11    01   Carmel            Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     4    3:13.10
Jade Sessions         10    01   Carmel            Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1000m     4    3:00.34
Jade Sessions         10    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   600m      6    1:36.14
Jade Sessions         10    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        2/7/2016    600m      8    1:49.64
Jade Sessions         10    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/29/2016   1000m     2    3:00.63
Jade Sessions         10    01   Carmel            Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     20   3:09.61
Jade Sessions         10    01   Carmel            Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1000m     5    3:11.76
Katie Turk            9     01   Carmel            Northern County        5/19/2018   1500m     3    4:57.54
Katie Turk            9     01   Carmel            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     5    4:59.61
Katie Turk            9     01   Carmel            Penn Relays            4/26/2018   400m R         1:03.55
Katie Turk            9     01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      11   2:24.67
Katie Turk            9     01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     15   5:27.61
Katie Turk            9     01   Carmel            NBal Nationals-Fr      3/11/2018   1 Mile    14   5:14.50
Katie Turk            9     01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     3    4:47.74
Katie Turk            9     01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     1    3:08.84
Katie Turk            9     01   Carmel            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1 Mile    11   5:18.02
Katie Turk            9     01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      2    1:43.01
Katie Turk            9     01   Carmel            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     12   5:21.02
Katie Turk            9     01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     2    3:09.01
Katie Turk            8     01   Carmel            Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1500m     2    4:55.77
Katie Turk            8     01   Carmel            Loucks Games           5/11/2017   800m R         2:21.51
Katie Turk            8     01   Carmel            Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3000m     5    11:01.17
Katie Turk            8     01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   1500m     4    5:12.65
Katie Turk            8     01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   3000m     3    11:16.33
Katie Turk            8     01   Carmel            New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:21.69
Katie Turk            8     01   Carmel            Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     5    4:57.70
Katie Turk            8     01   Carmel            Varsity Classic        2/6/2017    800m      5    2:23.1
Katie Turk            8     01   Carmel            Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    600m      3    1:45.3
Katie Turk            8     01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2017   1500m     3    5:02.89
Katie Turk            8     01   Carmel            Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     30   10:45.23
Katie Turk            8     01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   600m      3    1:43.24
Katie Turk            8     01   Carmel            Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1500m     15   5:04.95
Katie Turk            8     01   Carmel            Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3000m     5    10:56.29
Kayla Sexton          12    01   Carmel            Northern County        5/19/2018   1500m     4    5:03.32
Kayla Sexton          12    01   Carmel            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     3    4:53.61
Kayla Sexton          12    01   Carmel            Penn Relays            4/26/2018   1200m R        3:46.59
Kayla Sexton          12    01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3000m     1    10:56.93
Kayla Sexton          12    01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      3    2:20.22
Kayla Sexton          12    01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     6    5:16.64
Kayla Sexton          12    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     6    4:49.45
Kayla Sexton          12    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      3    1:43.59
Kayla Sexton          12    01   Carmel            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     15   5:26.23
Kayla Sexton          12    01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     4    5:03.66
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            Northern Counties      5/20/2017   800m      2    2:21.90
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            Loucks Games           5/12/2017   1 Mile    4    5:23.59
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            Loucks Games           5/11/2017   400m R         1:02.96
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1500m     7    4:59.40
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   1500m     3    5:09.48
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   3000m     2    11:12.18
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:26.64
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     8    5:00.33
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    3000m     2    11:07.7
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2017   1500m     5    5:06.43
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            Yale Classic           1/21/2017   800m      28   2:27.89
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     1    5:10.26
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            Freedom Games          1/7/2017    600m      21   1:45.73
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     6    3:17.31
Kayla Sexton          11    01   Carmel            Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1500m     6    5:16.03
Olivia Scaperotti     9     01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1500m     4    5:23.30
Olivia Scaperotti     9     01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   800m      6    2:42.38
Olivia Scaperotti     9     01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     7    3:27.26
Olivia Scaperotti     9     01   Carmel            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     104  3:30.58
Olivia Scaperotti     9     01   Carmel            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     30   3:31.39
Olivia Scaperotti     9     01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     29   5:37.01
Erin Cahill           11    01   Clarkstown N      League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1500m     8    5:32.47
Erin Cahill           11    01   Clarkstown N      League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    800m      9    2:44.34
Erin Cahill           11    01   Clarkstown N      Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      55   2:48.32
Erin Cahill           11    01   Clarkstown N      Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      38   2:34.98
Erin Cahill           11    01   Clarkstown N      Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    2000mSt   6    8:35.94
Erin Cahill           11    01   Clarkstown N      Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     27   3:40.05
Erin Cahill           11    01   Clarkstown N      League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     9    3:37.36
Erin Cahill           11    01   Clarkstown N      Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     16   3:31.9
Erin Cahill           11    01   Clarkstown N      Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1500m     29   5:58.3
Erin Cahill           11    01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     32   3:37.8
Erin Cahill           11    01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      28   1:54.7
Erin Cahill           11    01   Clarkstown N      AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    25   5:58.14
Erin Cahill           11    01   Clarkstown N      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3000m     9    11:59.80
Erin Cahill           10    01   Clarkstown N      Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   2000mSt   6    7:43.41
Erin Cahill           10    01   Clarkstown N      Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      35   2:29.46
Erin Cahill           10    01   Clarkstown N      Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   400m      51   1:05.75
Erin Cahill           10    01   Clarkstown N      Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     14   3:24.77
Erin Cahill           10    01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     16   3:20.95
Erin Cahill           10    01   Clarkstown N      Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     3    3:11.55
Erin Cahill           10    01   Clarkstown N      League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     7    5:21.92
Erin Cahill           10    01   Clarkstown N      Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1500m     9    5:18.1
Erin Cahill           10    01   Clarkstown N      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     8    5:47.2
Erin Cahill           10    01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     8    5:11.76
Erin Cahill           10    01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     1    3:19.8
Erin Cahill           10    01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1500m     6    5:24.74
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    2000mSt   8    7:43.03
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   2000mSt   6    7:48.54
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      Rockland County        5/20/2016   2000mSt   10   7:58.49
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      Rockland County        5/20/2016   800m      10   2:32.29
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    1500m     11   5:15.75
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    800m      4    2:33.95
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   9    7:51.50
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      27   2:30.20
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1000m     8    3:15.88
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      Rockland County        1/29/2016   1000m     5    3:16.25
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      League Champ           1/17/2016   3000m     7    11:37.02
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1500m     25   5:34.70
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     9    5:49.3
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  1000m     15   3:16.92
Erin Cahill           9     01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3000m     5    11:28.28
Keara Kotten          12    01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     19   3:15.81
Keara Kotten          12    01   Clarkstown S      Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    800m      39   2:34.06
Keara Kotten          12    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     13   3:22.70
Keara Kotten          12    01   Clarkstown S      Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   600m      18   1:55.2
Keara Kotten          12    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     19   3:31.68
Keara Kotten          12    01   Clarkstown S      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     30   3:37.11
Keara Kotten          11    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    600m      27   1:47.62
Keara Kotten          11    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        1/28/2017   600m      8    1:48.02
Maura Finnegan        10    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   1500m     7    5:16.95
Maura Finnegan        10    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   3000m     1    11:57.33
Maura Finnegan        10    01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     20   5:26.07
Maura Finnegan        10    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        1/28/2018   1500m     4    5:11.49
Maura Finnegan        10    01   Clarkstown S      League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     4    11:45.40
Maura Finnegan        10    01   Clarkstown S      Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3000m     4    11:39.2
Maura Finnegan        10    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     11   5:21.9
Maura Finnegan        10    01   Clarkstown S      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     3    5:41.6
Maura Finnegan        10    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     19   5:21.12
Maura Finnegan        10    01   Clarkstown S      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/16/2017  1000m     3    3:20.33
Maura Finnegan        10    01   Clarkstown S      Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     5    3:19.60
Maura Finnegan        10    01   Clarkstown S      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     7    5:16.35
Maura Finnegan        9     01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      20   2:36.86
Maura Finnegan        9     01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        5/20/2017   800m      17   2:34.52
Maura Finnegan        9     01   Clarkstown S      Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      35   2:42.95
Maura Finnegan        9     01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     16   5:15.11
Maura Finnegan        9     01   Clarkstown S      Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    600m      16   1:52.8
Maura Finnegan        9     01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        1/28/2017   1500m     4    5:13.25
Maura Finnegan        9     01   Clarkstown S      League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     9    5:26.18
Maura Finnegan        9     01   Clarkstown S      Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    600m      2    1:57.9
Maura Finnegan        9     01   Clarkstown S      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  800m      6    2:37.1
Maura Finnegan        9     01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     24   5:30.32
Maura Finnegan        9     01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     2    11:40.1
Maura Finnegan        9     01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1500m     8    5:21.34
Skylar Moreno         12    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      4    2:24.79
Skylar Moreno         12    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   4    7:26.31
Skylar Moreno         12    01   Clarkstown S      Loucks Games           5/12/2018   2000mSt   8    7:25.57
Skylar Moreno         12    01   Clarkstown S      League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1500m     5    5:12.37
Skylar Moreno         12    01   Clarkstown S      Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   3    7:25.87
Skylar Moreno         12    01   Clarkstown S      Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    2000mSt   1    7:34.70
Skylar Moreno         12    01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   600m      4    1:37.27
Skylar Moreno         12    01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   600m      3    1:38.30
Skylar Moreno         12    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        1/28/2018   600m      3    1:38.12
Skylar Moreno         12    01   Clarkstown S      League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   600m      2    1:38.02
Skylar Moreno         12    01   Clarkstown S      Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     3    3:11.4
Skylar Moreno         12    01   Clarkstown S      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    600m      14   1:43.85
Skylar Moreno         12    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      11   1:49.2
Skylar Moreno         11    01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400mH     2    1:07.45
Skylar Moreno         11    01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   400mH     4    1:09.96
Skylar Moreno         11    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        5/20/2017   400mH     3    1:09.38
Skylar Moreno         11    01   Clarkstown S      League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    400mH     2    1:09.23
Skylar Moreno         11    01   Clarkstown S      Gold Rush              4/29/2017   2000mSt   3    7:45.0
Skylar Moreno         11    01   Clarkstown S      Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   400mH     1    1:09.73
Skylar Moreno         11    01   Clarkstown S      Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1000m     6    3:24.8
Skylar Moreno         11    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        1/28/2017   600m      2    1:41.10
Skylar Moreno         11    01   Clarkstown S      League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     5    5:06.74
Skylar Moreno         11    01   Clarkstown S      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  3200m     6    12:22.3
Skylar Moreno         11    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     7    5:08.93
Skylar Moreno         11    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1500m     4    5:08.40
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      Loucks Games           5/14/2016   2000mSt   9    7:34.09
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    1500m     7    4:57.97
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    400mH     6    1:11.41
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   2000mSt   3    7:35.0
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     5    5:26.70
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   400mH     2    1:08.32
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      Tri-Valley Inv         4/16/2016   2000mSt   1    7:31.1
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   600m      8    1:40.16
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1500m     10   5:01.17
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        1/29/2016   600m      1    1:41.38
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     8    3:18.70
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      League Champ           1/17/2016   600m      8    1:51.33
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    600m      33   1:48.48
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    600m      10   1:45.30
Skylar Moreno         10    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  600m      1    1:46.2
Skylar Moreno         9     01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/29/2015   1500m     9    4:51.26
Skylar Moreno         9     01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   1500m     8    4:56.43
Skylar Moreno         9     01   Clarkstown S      Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   1500m     9    5:00.91
Skylar Moreno         9     01   Clarkstown S      League 2B Champs       4/30/2015   1500m     6    5:01.2
Sofia Echeverria      11    01   Clarkstown S      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     29   3:30.7
Sofia Echeverria      10    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        5/20/2017   800m      30   2:53.40
Sofia Echeverria      10    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   800m      17   2:59.9
Sofia Echeverria      10    01   Clarkstown S      Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     30   6:05.86
Sofia Echeverria      10    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     10   3:26.22
Sofia Echeverria      10    01   Clarkstown S      League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     16   3:37.75
Sofia Echeverria      10    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1500m     15   5:39.5
Sofia Echeverria      10    01   Clarkstown S      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  800m      21   2:46.0
Sofia Echeverria      10    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1500m     7    5:31.0
Sofia Echeverria      10    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3000m     14   11:32.89
Anneka Rust           9     01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1500m     7    5:19.08
Anneka Rust           9     01   Croton-Harmon     Westchester JV         5/21/2018   1500m     3    5:29.16
Anneka Rust           9     01   Croton-Harmon     Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     30   5:27.67
Anneka Rust           9     01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     10   3:30.08
Anneka Rust           9     01   Croton-Harmon     Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     46   3:30.97
Anneka Rust           9     01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     3    3:34.56
Anneka Rust           9     01   Croton-Harmon     Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1000m     8    3:35.90
Anneka Rust           9     01   Croton-Harmon     Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     19   5:29.30
Anneka Rust           8     01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1500m     10   5:22.48
Anneka Rust           8     01   Croton-Harmon     Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1500m     24   5:29.34
Anneka Rust           8     01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     3    12:07.50
Anneka Rust           8     01   Croton-Harmon     Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    101  6:04.80
Anneka Rust           8     01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     13   5:20.44
Anneka Rust           8     01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1500m     6    5:33.9
Ella Erskine          9     01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        5/9/2017    800m      8    2:53.61
Ella Erskine          9     01   Croton-Harmon     Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1500m     23   5:53.7
Ella Erskine          9     01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1500m     13   5:54.1
Hannah Kaebnick       12    01   Croton-Harmon     Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     23   5:31.75
Hannah Kaebnick       11    01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1500m     6    5:17.79
Hannah Kaebnick       11    01   Croton-Harmon     Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     29   5:25.47
Hannah Kaebnick       11    01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        5/9/2017    1500m     3    5:22.63
Hannah Kaebnick       11    01   Croton-Harmon     Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     66   5:54.96
Kaitlyn Jaensch       12    01   Croton-Harmon     Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   14   10:00.9
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   2000mSt   1    7:49.14
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Rasbeck Relays         5/12/2018   3000m     1    11:20.37
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    1500m     2    5:12.31
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      9    2:29.56
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   6    7:46.5
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Croton Relays          4/28/2018   1600m     1    5:46.06
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    3    5:52.67
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   800m      2    2:38.41
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     8    3:20.73
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     16   3:19.03
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     66   3:21.62
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     2    3:20.42
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     4    5:23.22
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     11   3:24.2
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1500m     4    5:29.0
Alia Moustafa         11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     27   3:23.15
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1500m     10   5:22.17
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      15   2:48.50
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3000m     10   12:09.20
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Rasbeck Relays         5/12/2018   3000m     2    11:33.68
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    1500m     3    5:21.05
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     20   5:18.22
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      35   2:44.25
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   21   8:55.0
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Croton Relays          4/28/2018   1600m     2    5:50.16
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    2    5:50.83
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   800m      5    2:42.74
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1500m     6    5:15.82
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     17   5:19.98
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     92   3:27.89
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     4    3:23.96
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     2    5:18.33
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1500m     8    5:21.6
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1500m     2    5:22.3
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    7    5:37.24
Eva DeMarco           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1500m     2    5:25.70
Gloria Sheely         10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      53   2:00.01
Gloria Sheely         10    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   600m      5    1:57.40
Gloria Sheely         9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    600m      16   1:59.23
Gloria Sheely         9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   600m      65   1:58.82
Gloria Sheely         9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  600m      44   1:59.51
Gloria Sheely         9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   600m      39   1:59.23
Gloria Sheely         8     01   Dobbs Ferry       League Champ           2/6/2016    600m      6    1:57.58
Gloria Sheely         8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         1/30/2016   600m      42   1:57.38
Gloria Sheely         8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  600m      17   1:59.2
Gloria Sheely         8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1500m     26   5:47.60
Gloria Sheely         8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  600m      57   2:00.13
Gloria Sheely         7     01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   1500m     17   5:38.30
Gloria Sheely         7     01   Dobbs Ferry       Somers Invite          5/2/2015    800m      19   2:45.36
Gloria Sheely         7     01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         2/1/2015    1000m     41   3:35.83
Gloria Sheely         7     01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         2/1/2015    1500m     42   5:41.86
Gloria Sheely         7     01   Dobbs Ferry       League Champ           1/22/2015   3000m     3    12:16.43
Gloria Sheely         7     01   Dobbs Ferry       Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    1000m     7    3:33.3
Gloria Sheely         7     01   Dobbs Ferry       Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    1500m     19   5:56.1
Gloria Sheely         7     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  1500m     22   5:57.89
Gloria Sheely         7     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  3000m     9    12:18.10
Gloria Sheely         7     01   Dobbs Ferry       New Paltz Camp Inv     12/13/2014  1 Mile    16   6:05.85
Gloria Sheely         7     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1-Kicoff 1         12/6/2014   1500m     20   5:50.33
Jamie Kramer          11    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    800m      2    2:37.07
Jamie Kramer          11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      23   2:34.32
Jamie Kramer          11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      51   1:59.89
Jamie Kramer          11    01   Dobbs Ferry       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      118  1:58.42
Jamie Kramer          10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    600m      14   1:57.48
Jamie Kramer          10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  600m      46   2:00.58
Jamie Kramer          9     01   Dobbs Ferry       League Champ           2/6/2016    1000m     2    3:33.92
Jamie Kramer          9     01   Dobbs Ferry       League Champ           2/6/2016    1500m     4    5:38.69
Jamie Kramer          9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1500m     25   5:28.89
Jamie Kramer          9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1000m     19   3:26.61
Jamie Kramer          8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   1500m     16   5:36.80
Jamie Kramer          8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   800m      14   2:45.78
Jamie Kramer          8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Somers Invite          5/2/2015    800m      18   2:44.84
Jamie Kramer          8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         2/1/2015    1500m     41   5:41.59
Jamie Kramer          8     01   Dobbs Ferry       New Paltz Camp Inv     12/13/2014  1 Mile    17   6:06.23
Jamie Kramer          8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1-Kicoff 1         12/6/2014   1500m     17   5:46.56
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3000m     1    11:16.76
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3000m     7    11:19.44
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    3000m     1    11:44.22
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3000m     5    11:13.23
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Croton Relays          4/28/2018   1600m     3    5:50.27
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    2    5:49.34
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   800m      5    2:48.66
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   3000m     3    11:30.87
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3000m     8    11:14.32
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    38   12:31.94
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     5    5:30.53
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     1    11:35.85
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1500m     21   5:46.9
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3000m     1    11:52.1
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    16   5:53.54
Phoebe Ward           10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  3000m     2    11:39.50
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1500m     5    5:13.69
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   800m      15   2:39.18
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     17   5:15.66
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    12   5:50.3
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      21   2:44.1
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     17   5:51.59
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    3    6:01.4
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   800m      3    2:51.2
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1500m     9    5:20.13
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    3000m     3    11:05.54
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3000m     8    11:20.49
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     2    3:20.56
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     2    5:20.73
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    1000m     2    3:30.3
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    1500m     2    5:25.7
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    9    5:47.99
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     4    11:17.9
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     12   3:21.11
Phoebe Ward           9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1500m     4    5:17.63
Phoebe Ward           8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Lakeland Last Ch       6/6/2016    1500m     7    5:34.97
Phoebe Ward           8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   3000m     4    12:24.47
Phoebe Ward           8     01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3A Champ        5/10/2016   3000m     5    11:49.24
Phoebe Ward           8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   3000m     5    11:40.96
Phoebe Ward           8     01   Dobbs Ferry       League Champ           2/6/2016    1500m     3    5:32.95
Phoebe Ward           8     01   Dobbs Ferry       League Champ           2/6/2016    3000m     1    13:12.04
Phoebe Ward           8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         1/30/2016   3000m     14   11:48.24
Phoebe Ward           8     01   Dobbs Ferry       New Paltz Running      12/18/2015  1 Mile    15   5:48.12
Phoebe Ward           8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  3000m     4    11:42.2
Phoebe Ward           8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3000m     14   11:57.53
Phoebe Ward           7     01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   3000m     5    11:30.81
Phoebe Ward           7     01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         5/17/2015   3000m     6    11:25.73
Heather Caliendo      12    01   East Chester      Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     9    3:23.75
Heather Caliendo      12    01   East Chester      Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     22   3:22.01
Heather Caliendo      12    01   East Chester      Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     12   5:16.75
Heather Caliendo      12    01   East Chester      League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     4    3:25.40
Heather Caliendo      12    01   East Chester      League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     1    5:21.66
Heather Caliendo      12    01   East Chester      Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     14   3:28.5
Heather Caliendo      12    01   East Chester      Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1500m     11   5:35.1
Heather Caliendo      12    01   East Chester      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     21   3:30.3
Heather Caliendo      12    01   East Chester      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     23   5:34.6
Heather Caliendo      12    01   East Chester      Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     19   3:34.87
Heather Caliendo      12    01   East Chester      Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     12   5:21.89
Heather Caliendo      11    01   East Chester      League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    1500m     6    5:45.3
Heather Caliendo      11    01   East Chester      League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    3000m     4    11:55.9
Heather Caliendo      11    01   East Chester      League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    800m      11   2:48.2
Amanda Jaffe          8     01   Edgemont          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     7    5:00.03
Amanda Jaffe          8     01   Edgemont          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     11   5:09.05
Amanda Jaffe          8     01   Edgemont          League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    1500m     3    4:56.98
Amanda Jaffe          8     01   Edgemont          League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    3000m     1    11:27.45
Amanda Jaffe          8     01   Edgemont          Croton Relays          4/28/2018   1600m     1    5:36.10
Lauren Allan          8     01   Edgemont          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      4    2:21.24
Lauren Allan          8     01   Edgemont          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      4    2:19.92
Lauren Allan          8     01   Edgemont          League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    400m      2    1:01.48
Lauren Allan          8     01   Edgemont          League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    800m      1    2:20.39
Nora Butler           9     01   Edgemont          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      8    2:29.73
Nora Butler           9     01   Edgemont          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      14   2:34.23
Nora Butler           9     01   Edgemont          League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    800m      4    2:31.64
Nora Butler           9     01   Edgemont          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   600m      10   1:48.80
Nora Butler           9     01   Edgemont          Sec 1-Novice           2/4/2018    600m      1    1:51.59
Nora Butler           9     01   Edgemont          League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      13   1:58.62
Stephanie Low         12    01   Edgemont          League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    1500m     6    5:30.37
Stephanie Low         12    01   Edgemont          Croton Relays          4/28/2018   1600m     5    6:04.79
Stephanie Low         12    01   Edgemont          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1500m     13   5:28.13
Stephanie Low         12    01   Edgemont          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     19   5:22.41
Stephanie Low         12    01   Edgemont          League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     6    5:27.10
Stephanie Low         12    01   Edgemont          Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1500m     12   5:36.9
Stephanie Low         12    01   Edgemont          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     19   5:28.1
Stephanie Low         12    01   Edgemont          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     36   3:26.04
Stephanie Low         12    01   Edgemont          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    20   6:01.22
Stephanie Low         12    01   Edgemont          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     20   5:29.83
Abigail Wilson        12    01   Fox Lane          Westchester JV         5/21/2018   1500m     15   5:55.52
Abigail Wilson        12    01   Fox Lane          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      30   2:41.17
Abigail Wilson        12    01   Fox Lane          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      58   2:48.86
Kate Patalino         12    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     12   5:10.09
Kate Patalino         12    01   Fox Lane          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     21   5:18.52
Kate Patalino         12    01   Fox Lane          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    11   5:45.94
Kate Patalino         12    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3000m     7    11:36.39
Kate Patalino         12    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3000m     10   11:39.16
Kate Patalino         12    01   Fox Lane          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     78   3:24.11
Kate Patalino         12    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     3    12:02.11
Kate Patalino         12    01   Fox Lane          AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    10   5:45.20
Kate Patalino         12    01   Fox Lane          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     12   11:45.53
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     7    5:12.00
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     18   5:16.08
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000m     13   11:38.52
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1500m     19   5:24.13
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    13   5:50.8
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   1500m     1    5:22.56
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   3000m     1    11:41.56
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          Ossining Relays        4/1/2017    1 Mile    1    5:42.59
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3000m     9    11:31.07
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3000m     11   11:41.15
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     2    5:22.00
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     1    11:32.30
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1500m     13   5:22.9
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     12   3:21.13
Kate Patalino         11    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3000m     15   11:45.37
Katherine Freeman     12    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     8    5:05.23
Katherine Freeman     12    01   Fox Lane          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      15   2:31.27
Katherine Freeman     12    01   Fox Lane          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    4    5:30.89
Katherine Freeman     12    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     17   3:13.65
Katherine Freeman     12    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     14   3:16.40
Katherine Freeman     12    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     1    3:24.30
Katherine Freeman     12    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      12   1:49.4
Katherine Freeman     11    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      16   2:27.67
Katherine Freeman     11    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      5    2:22.80
Katherine Freeman     11    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      13   2:27.12
Katherine Freeman     11    01   Fox Lane          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      20   2:34.89
Katherine Freeman     11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   400m      2    1:06.33
Katherine Freeman     11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   800m      2    2:33.26
Katherine Freeman     11    01   Fox Lane          Ossining Relays        4/1/2017    400m      2    1:05.74
Katherine Freeman     11    01   Fox Lane          Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    600m      4    1:45.9
Katherine Freeman     11    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     10   3:18.09
Katherine Freeman     11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     2    3:21.99
Katherine Freeman     11    01   Fox Lane          Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     10   3:21.4
Katherine Freeman     11    01   Fox Lane          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     14   3:24.48
Katherine Freeman     11    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     10   3:24.67
Meagan Moky           10    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   600m      7    1:40.13
Meagan Moky           10    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      8    1:40.68
Meagan Moky           10    01   Fox Lane          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      14   1:40.10
Meagan Moky           10    01   Fox Lane          New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     4    3:12.92
Meagan Moky           10    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   600m      1    1:50.01
Meagan Moky           10    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      5    1:44.2
Meagan Moky           10    01   Fox Lane          Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     2    5:39.7
Meagan Moky           10    01   Fox Lane          Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  800m      3    2:32.5
Meagan Moky           10    01   Fox Lane          AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    2    5:37.43
Meagan Moky           10    01   Fox Lane          Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  600m      1    1:42.60
Meagan Moky           10    01   Fox Lane          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     5    3:17.21
Micaela Paul          11    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     30   3:59.1
Micaela Paul          11    01   Fox Lane          AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    55   6:36.48
Micaela Paul          11    01   Fox Lane          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     49   3:53.28
Heather Winne         12    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400mH     2    1:10.06
Heather Winne         12    01   Haldane           Northern County        5/19/2018   400mH     3    1:13.81
Heather Winne         12    01   Haldane           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    400m      3    1:02.85
Heather Winne         12    01   Haldane           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    400mH     1    1:10.11
Heather Winne         12    01   Haldane           Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    400m      22   1:04.54
Heather Winne         12    01   Haldane           Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      22   2:34.00
Heather Winne         12    01   Haldane           Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   4    8:29.2
Heather Winne         12    01   Haldane           New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    800m      6    2:36.61
Heather Winne         12    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   600m      6    1:44.68
Heather Winne         12    01   Haldane           Northern County        1/28/2018   600m      4    1:44.36
Heather Winne         12    01   Haldane           League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      3    1:45.85
Heather Winne         12    01   Haldane           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      37   2:36.57
Heather Winne         12    01   Haldane           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     29   3:35.8
Heather Winne         12    01   Haldane           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     10   3:25.15
Heather Winne         11    01   Haldane           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   5    8:17.71
Heather Winne         11    01   Haldane           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      6    2:28.23
Heather Winne         11    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   2000mSt   6    8:30.10
Heather Winne         11    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   800m      7    2:32.67
Heather Winne         11    01   Haldane           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   2000mSt   6    8:33.40
Heather Winne         11    01   Haldane           Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    Mile St   6    6:27.01
Heather Winne         11    01   Haldane           Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     24   3:34.0
Heather Winne         11    01   Haldane           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     6    3:18.35
Heather Winne         11    01   Haldane           Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   600m      17   1:52.91
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    2000mSt   4    7:57.38
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           Sec 1-StQual D2        6/2/2016    800m      5    2:26.35
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   2000mSt   2    8:06.20
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   800m      2    2:25.10
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           Northern County        5/21/2016   800m      5    2:31.48
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           Loucks Games           5/14/2016   2000mSt   22   7:59.20
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      6    2:30.87
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    2000mSt   12   8:05.1
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1000m     13   3:20.24
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           League Champ           2/6/2016    1000m     3    3:22.88
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           Northern County        1/29/2016   1000m     7    3:22.97
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     43   5:37.36
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1500m     28   5:44.00
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    30   6:14.54
Heather Winne         10    01   Haldane           Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3000m     21   13:10.52
Shannon Ferri         9     01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1500m     8    5:21.46
Shannon Ferri         9     01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      8    2:37.96
Shannon Ferri         9     01   Haldane           Northern County        5/19/2018   3000m     5    11:43.52
Shannon Ferri         9     01   Haldane           Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      8    2:44.33
Shannon Ferri         9     01   Haldane           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    1500m     6    5:26.80
Shannon Ferri         9     01   Haldane           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    3000m     2    12:09.42
Shannon Ferri         9     01   Haldane           New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1500m     6    5:41.77
Shannon Ferri         9     01   Haldane           New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    800m      16   2:49.04
Shannon Ferri         9     01   Haldane           Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    1600m     47   5:57.86
Shannon Ferri         9     01   Haldane           Northern County        1/28/2018   1500m     5    5:30.53
Shannon Ferri         9     01   Haldane           League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     8    5:32.87
Shannon Ferri         9     01   Haldane           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      74   2:45.61
Shannon Ferri         9     01   Haldane           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     32   5:51.8
Shannon Ferri         9     01   Haldane           Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1500m     8    5:38.10
Shannon Ferri         8     01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   3000m     5    12:12.03
Shannon Ferri         8     01   Haldane           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1500m     11   5:27.96
Shannon Ferri         8     01   Haldane           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   800m      17   2:41.60
Shannon Ferri         8     01   Haldane           Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1500m     45   5:49.85
Shannon Ferri         8     01   Haldane           Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1500m     10   5:51.88
Taylor Farrell        9     01   Haldane           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     10   5:19.66
Taylor Farrell        9     01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1500m     10   5:23.59
Taylor Farrell        9     01   Haldane           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1500m     5    5:14.90
Taylor Farrell        9     01   Haldane           Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    400mH     16   1:15.15
Taylor Farrell        9     01   Haldane           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      20   2:35.67
Taylor Farrell        8     01   Haldane           Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1500m     9    5:11.61
Taylor Farrell        8     01   Haldane           Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   1500m     7    5:19.55
Taylor Farrell        8     01   Haldane           Northern County        5/21/2016   1500m     6    5:11.98
Taylor Farrell        8     01   Haldane           Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   1500m     14   5:26.15
Taylor Farrell        8     01   Haldane           League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   1500m     5    5:31.00
Taylor Farrell        8     01   Haldane           League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   800m      5    2:43.53
Taylor Farrell        7     01   Haldane           Sec 1-St Qual-D2       5/29/2015   1500m     8    5:10.89
Taylor Farrell        7     01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   1500m     7    5:11.09
Taylor Farrell        7     01   Haldane           Northern Counties      5/16/2015   1500m     12   5:11.65
Taylor Farrell        7     01   Haldane           Somers Invite          5/2/2015    1500m     22   5:15.99
Taylor Farrell        7     01   Haldane           Clarkstown Gold Rush   4/25/2015   1 Mile    13   5:41.8
Cece Gilmore          10    01   Harrison          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   2000mSt   7    9:01.20
Cece Gilmore          10    01   Harrison          League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    2000mSt   2    9:03.33
Cece Gilmore          10    01   Harrison          Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    1500m     9    5:54.19
Cece Gilmore          10    01   Harrison          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   19   9:12.91
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     4    4:52.57
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3000m     1    10:25.39
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    10   5:11.99
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    1500m     1    4:51.69
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    3000m     1    10:38.00
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    3000m     1    10:35.19
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      4    2:23.01
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1500m     5    4:53.31
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1500m     3    4:57.28
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     8    5:02.51
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    11   5:25.98
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     4    3:09.5
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2017  2 Mile    1    11:25.66
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     1    4:53.13
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     3    3:09.73
Kirsi Rajagopal       11    01   Harrison          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     4    3:09.33
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1500m     12   5:27.80
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     21   5:34.08
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    1500m     1    5:10.02
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    800m      1    2:36.40
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     13   5:10.35
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    20   6:01.86
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      44   2:36.51
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     11   3:32.06
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1500m     8    5:34.97
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    3200m     11   12:38.74
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     37   3:28.70
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     5    3:13.89
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     3    3:23.20
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     3    5:23.01
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     20   3:28.9
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     15   5:19.28
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1500m     1    5:15.80
Caitlin Guilfoyle     10    01   Hastings          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     23   3:29.33
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     9    5:18.48
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1500m     4    5:11.00
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   800m      21   2:45.36
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   2000mSt   12   8:39.25
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      31   2:46.97
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      24   2:45.38
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   30   8:36.2
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    8    5:44.7
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     12   12:25.9
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   2000mSt   11   8:23.51
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     10   3:15.61
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1000m     2    3:13.53
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1500m     15   5:53.73
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     23   3:27.50
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1500m     28   5:46.13
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          New Balance Games      1/20/2017   1000m     8    3:21.40
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          League 3C Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     1    3:14.37
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          League 3C Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     1    5:16.77
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    1500m     1    5:14.9
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      64   2:46.85
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     21   5:28.05
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  600m      6    1:50.14
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     1    3:14.5
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1500m     1    5:24.2
Caitlin Guilfoyle     9     01   Hastings          Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     24   3:37.16
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    2000mSt   6    8:26.45
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   1500m     11   5:44.99
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   2000mSt   1    8:01.90
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Westchester Co         5/21/2016   2000mSt   4    7:59.10
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          League 3B Champ        5/10/2016   1500m     2    5:16.79
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          League 3B Champ        5/10/2016   800m      2    2:31.59
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    1500m     5    5:15.30
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   15   8:12.00
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     49   5:45.44
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1000m     12   3:20.22
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   1000m     4    3:11.78
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   1500m     5    5:22.05
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          League Champ           2/6/2016    1000m     1    3:24.91
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          League Champ           2/6/2016    1500m     1    5:21.25
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1000m     41   3:36.83
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1500m     19   5:21.73
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   1500m     5    5:16.5
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1000m     27   3:31.50
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1500m     20   5:28.10
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    6    5:38.58
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1000m     1    3:15.5
Caitlin Guilfoyle     8     01   Hastings          Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1000m     12   3:21.90
Caitlin Guilfoyle     7     01   Hastings          Section 1-Class C      2/17/2015   1000m     8    3:26.95
Caitlin Guilfoyle     7     01   Hastings          Section 1-Class C      2/17/2015   1500m     6    5:43.04
Caitlin Guilfoyle     7     01   Hastings          Westchester Co         2/1/2015    1000m     28   3:28.35
Caitlin Guilfoyle     7     01   Hastings          Westchester Co         2/1/2015    1500m     25   5:30.12
Caitlin Guilfoyle     7     01   Hastings          League Champ           1/22/2015   1000m     2    3:21.90
Caitlin Guilfoyle     7     01   Hastings          League Champ           1/22/2015   1500m     3    5:24.14
Caitlin Guilfoyle     7     01   Hastings          Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    1000m     2    3:23.1
Caitlin Guilfoyle     7     01   Hastings          Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    1500m     2    5:19.5
Caitlin Guilfoyle     7     01   Hastings          Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  1000m     9    3:31.62
Caitlin Guilfoyle     7     01   Hastings          Sec 1-Kicoff 1         12/6/2014   1000m     10   3:32.44
Caroline Fogarty      12    01   Hastings          League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    1500m     4    5:44.65
Caroline Fogarty      12    01   Hastings          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     35   5:35.15
Caroline Fogarty      12    01   Hastings          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   11   8:45.63
Caroline Fogarty      12    01   Hastings          Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   3000m     5    11:49.40
Caroline Fogarty      12    01   Hastings          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     54   3:34.55
Caroline Fogarty      12    01   Hastings          New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     8    3:27.74
Caroline Fogarty      12    01   Hastings          League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     2    12:02.96
Caroline Fogarty      12    01   Hastings          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     34   5:54.3
Caroline Fogarty      12    01   Hastings          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    25   6:07.61
Caroline Fogarty      12    01   Hastings          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3000m     16   12:32.48
Phoebe Sander         12    01   Hastings          Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   600m      14   1:55.28
Phoebe Sander         12    01   Hastings          League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   600m      3    1:54.52
Phoebe Sander         12    01   Hastings          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      36   2:00.2
Phoebe Sander         12    01   Hastings          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  600m      15   1:53.94
Phoebe Sander         12    01   Hastings          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     38   3:34.65
Phoebe Sander         12    01   Hastings          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      14   1:53.55
Phoebe Sander         11    01   Hastings          Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    600m      18   1:59.73
Phoebe Sander         11    01   Hastings          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   600m      72   2:00.77
Phoebe Sander         11    01   Hastings          League 3C Champ        1/15/2017   600m      4    1:55.77
Phoebe Sander         11    01   Hastings          Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    600m      9    2:04.5
Phoebe Sander         11    01   Hastings          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  600m      23   1:59.91
Phoebe Sander         11    01   Hastings          Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  600m      26   1:55.82
Phoebe Sander         10    01   Hastings          Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   600m      14   1:51.92
Phoebe Sander         10    01   Hastings          League Champ           2/6/2016    600m      1    1:48.09
Phoebe Sander         10    01   Hastings          Westchester Co         1/30/2016   600m      34   1:54.32
Phoebe Sander         10    01   Hastings          Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   600m      11   1:53.5
Phoebe Sander         10    01   Hastings          Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1000m     26   3:31.40
Phoebe Sander         10    01   Hastings          Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  600m      14   1:49.01
Phoebe Sander         9     01   Hastings          Section 1-Class C      2/17/2015   1000m     10   3:37.59
Phoebe Sander         9     01   Hastings          Westchester Co         2/1/2015    1000m     26   3:28.04
Phoebe Sander         9     01   Hastings          League Champ           1/22/2015   1000m     4    3:26.06
Phoebe Sander         9     01   Hastings          Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    1000m     16   3:41.3
Phoebe Sander         9     01   Hastings          Sec 1-Kicoff 1         12/6/2014   1000m     11   3:32.86
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   2000mSt   8    9:17.60
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   Rasbeck Relays         5/12/2018   3000m     3    12:39.32
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     47   5:49.30
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   League 2D Champ        5/2/2018    800m      6    2:57.75
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   Croton Relays          4/28/2018   1600m     9    6:27.50
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      85   2:48.07
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   2    8:52.73
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1500m     20   5:58.55
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     4    5:59.31
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     3    12:53.49
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     62   3:46.50
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     71   6:25.05
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     35   5:55.0
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    34   6:14.23
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     26   3:42.13
Eve Kennedy           12    01   Hendrick Hudson   Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     33   5:49.13
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   800m      17   2:45.05
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   Westchester Co         5/20/2017   2000mSt   16   9:08.83
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   League 2D Champ        5/3/2017    1500m     6    5:48.21
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   League 2D Champ        5/3/2017    800m      7    2:49.07
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   Croton Relays          4/29/2017   1600m     6    5:53.35
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   Beacon Steeple         4/27/2017   2000mSt   2    8:29.9
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   8    8:49.35
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1500m     8    5:22.52
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1500m     23   5:27.41
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3000m     13   11:53.95
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   League 2D Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     5    5:39.81
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   League 2D Champ        1/22/2017   3000m     1    11:43.61
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     89   6:02.74
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1000m     6    3:29.3
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1500m     8    5:37.2
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    19   6:04.28
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     19   3:36.10
Eve Kennedy           11    01   Hendrick Hudson   Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1500m     15   5:38.30
Eve Kennedy           10    01   Hendrick Hudson   Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1500m     14   5:28.29
Eve Kennedy           10    01   Hendrick Hudson   Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     16   5:44.36
Eve Kennedy           10    01   Hendrick Hudson   Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    1500m     7    5:30.91
Eve Kennedy           10    01   Hendrick Hudson   Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      8    2:41.72
Eve Kennedy           10    01   Hendrick Hudson   Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1000m     19   3:38.15
Eve Kennedy           10    01   Hendrick Hudson   Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1500m     16   5:49.50
Eve Kennedy           10    01   Hendrick Hudson   League Champ           2/6/2016    1000m     4    3:28.70
Eve Kennedy           10    01   Hendrick Hudson   League Champ           2/6/2016    1500m     5    5:42.88
Eve Kennedy           10    01   Hendrick Hudson   Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1000m     43   3:39.55
Eve Kennedy           10    01   Hendrick Hudson   Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    800m      118  2:54.34
Eve Kennedy           10    01   Hendrick Hudson   Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  1000m     18   3:48.8
Eve Kennedy           9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Westchester Co         2/1/2015    1000m     17   3:24.68
Eve Kennedy           9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Westchester Co         2/1/2015    1500m     28   5:31.95
Eve Kennedy           9     01   Hendrick Hudson   New Balance Fr         1/23/2015   1000m     14   3:28.38
Eve Kennedy           9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   800m      70   2:45.99
Eve Kennedy           9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  1000m     1    3:19.79
Eve Kennedy           9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  1500m     2    5:20.19
Eve Kennedy           9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  1000m     11   3:24.26
Eve Kennedy           9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  1500m     11   5:21.77
Leandra Quick         8     01   Hendrick Hudson   League 2D Champ        5/2/2018    3000m     2    12:40.93
Leandra Quick         8     01   Hendrick Hudson   Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   5    8:39.31
Leandra Quick         8     01   Hendrick Hudson   Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    3000m     4    11:44.68
Leandra Quick         8     01   Hendrick Hudson   Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3000m     9    11:50.42
Leandra Quick         8     01   Hendrick Hudson   Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     30   3:24.81
Leandra Quick         8     01   Hendrick Hudson   New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     15   3:30.88
Leandra Quick         8     01   Hendrick Hudson   League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     3    5:46.28
Leandra Quick         8     01   Hendrick Hudson   League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     1    12:13.11
Leandra Quick         8     01   Hendrick Hudson   Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     27   5:47.3
Leandra Quick         8     01   Hendrick Hudson   Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      28   2:51.59
Sarah Mandelkow       9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      6    2:27.90
Sarah Mandelkow       9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Westchester Co         5/20/2018   400m      22   1:03.67
Sarah Mandelkow       9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Loucks Games           5/12/2018   400m      49   1:03.66
Sarah Mandelkow       9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    400m      18   1:04.33
Sarah Mandelkow       9     01   Hendrick Hudson   League 2D Champ        5/2/2018    400m      4    1:04.17
Sarah Mandelkow       9     01   Hendrick Hudson   League 2D Champ        5/2/2018    800m      3    2:35.60
Sarah Mandelkow       9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      20   2:29.57
Sarah Mandelkow       9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   600m      6    1:44.88
Sarah Mandelkow       9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      28   1:49.81
Sarah Mandelkow       9     01   Hendrick Hudson   League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   600m      2    1:47.07
Sarah Mandelkow       9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      26   1:54.4
Sarah Mandelkow       9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  600m      2    1:46.60
Sarah Mandelkow       9     01   Hendrick Hudson   Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      16   1:48.60
Isabella Smith        10    01   Horace Greeley    Rasbeck Relays         5/12/2018   3000m     1    11:29.75
Isabella Smith        10    01   Horace Greeley    Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     27   5:23.88
Isabella Smith        10    01   Horace Greeley    Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      37   2:41.72
Isabella Smith        10    01   Horace Greeley    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     17   5:22.37
Isabella Smith        10    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     22   5:27.42
Isabella Smith        10    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     5    5:42.21
Isabella Smith        10    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     1    11:54.88
Isabella Smith        10    01   Horace Greeley    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      15   2:05.46
Isabella Smith        10    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     29   3:35.8
Isabella Smith        10    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     26   5:30.60
Isabella Smith        10    01   Horace Greeley    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     14   12:13.54
Athena Ohnemus        11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     15   5:23.55
Athena Ohnemus        11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     19   5:22.38
Athena Ohnemus        11    01   John Jay CR       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     15   5:12.22
Athena Ohnemus        11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1500m     11   5:22.50
Athena Ohnemus        11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     7    5:23.53
Athena Ohnemus        11    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    21   5:47.36
Athena Ohnemus        11    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     17   5:26.71
Athena Ohnemus        10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     9    5:14.61
Athena Ohnemus        10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     16   5:14.96
Athena Ohnemus        10    01   John Jay CR       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      32   2:38.05
Athena Ohnemus        10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   1500m     5    5:24.07
Athena Ohnemus        10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     23   5:25.96
Athena Ohnemus        10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     22   3:26.53
Athena Ohnemus        10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     8    3:31.53
Athena Ohnemus        10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1500m     15   5:33.03
Athena Ohnemus        9     01   John Jay CR       Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      14   2:37.85
Athena Ohnemus        9     01   John Jay CR       League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   1500m     10   5:29.80
Athena Ohnemus        9     01   John Jay CR       League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   800m      15   2:44.88
Athena Ohnemus        9     01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1500m     36   5:32.56
Athena Ohnemus        9     01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1000m     28   3:31.80
Athena Ohnemus        9     01   John Jay CR       League Champ           1/17/2016   1500m     10   5:31.39
Athena Ohnemus        9     01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1000m     10   3:34.8
Athena Ohnemus        9     01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1500m     20   5:36.90
Cameron Crawford      11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     5    11:02.73
Cameron Crawford      11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1500m     6    5:10.10
Cameron Crawford      11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     1    5:05.99
Cameron Crawford      11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3000m     2    11:04.8
Cameron Crawford      11    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     2    10:49.21
Caroline Williams     11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      12   2:37.67
Caroline Williams     11    01   John Jay CR       New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     49   12:20.85
Caroline Williams     11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1500m     12   5:25.97
Caroline Williams     11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     20   5:22.73
Caroline Williams     11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     10   5:28.30
Caroline Williams     11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     18   3:27.2
Caroline Williams     11    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    37   6:10.52
Caroline Williams     11    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     15   5:26.35
Clodagh McGroary      10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000m     7    11:55.63
Clodagh McGroary      10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3000m     12   12:20.06
Clodagh McGroary      10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      15   2:36.93
Clodagh McGroary      10    01   John Jay CR       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3000m     8    11:21.86
Clodagh McGroary      10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     16   11:44.78
Clodagh McGroary      10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1500m     7    5:11.43
Clodagh McGroary      10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3000m     7    11:14.18
Clodagh McGroary      10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     6    5:19.13
Clodagh McGroary      10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     4    11:26.87
Clodagh McGroary      10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1500m     3    5:22.9
Clodagh McGroary      10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      22   1:53.7
Clodagh McGroary      10    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    14   5:34.22
Clodagh McGroary      10    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     3    11:13.25
Kelsey Crawford       9     01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   2000mSt   2    7:21.70
Kelsey Crawford       9     01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3000m     8    11:28.69
Kelsey Crawford       9     01   John Jay CR       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3000m     3    10:44.37
Kelsey Crawford       9     01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3000m     2    10:41.61
Kelsey Crawford       9     01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     4    5:13.99
Kelsey Crawford       9     01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     2    11:00.77
Kelsey Crawford       9     01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     16   5:27.3
Kelsey Crawford       9     01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    9    5:26.67
Kendall Degenhard     10    01   John Jay CR       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    400m      30   1:05.33
Kendall Degenhard     10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   400m      7    1:06.67
Lauren Pollack        11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      7    2:29.05
Lauren Pollack        11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     15   5:11.51
Lauren Pollack        11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1500m     8    5:12.23
Lauren Pollack        11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     9    5:11.67
Lauren Pollack        11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     4    3:15.79
Lauren Pollack        11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     5    5:15.43
Lauren Pollack        11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      14   1:50.7
Lauren Pollack        11    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    15   5:34.46
Lauren Pollak         10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     8    5:14.31
Lauren Pollak         10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     15   5:14.44
Lauren Pollak         10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      22   2:31.28
Lauren Pollak         10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   1500m     6    5:25.02
Lauren Pollak         10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      5    2:30.86
Lauren Pollak         10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    600m      33   1:49.45
Lauren Pollak         10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   600m      29   1:51.55
Lauren Pollak         10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   600m      7    1:51.19
Morgan Johnson        10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     9    5:09.54
Morgan Johnson        10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   2000mSt   3    7:22.50
Morgan Johnson        10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     5    4:57.88
Morgan Johnson        10    01   John Jay CR       Loucks Games           5/12/2018   2000mSt   12   7:32.32
Morgan Johnson        10    01   John Jay CR       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     11   5:07.50
Morgan Johnson        10    01   John Jay CR       New York Relays        4/21/2018   2000mSt   7    7:43.52
Morgan Johnson        10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1500m     5    5:06.97
Morgan Johnson        10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     3    3:12.95
Morgan Johnson        10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     2    5:08.18
Morgan Johnson        10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     11   3:16.7
Morgan Johnson        10    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    11   5:27.16
Pippa Nuttall         11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     6    4:56.13
Pippa Nuttall         11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     2    4:46.11
Pippa Nuttall         11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     1    11:00.75
Pippa Nuttall         11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     2    4:53.0
Pippa Nuttall         11    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    5    5:22.49
Pippa Nuttall         11    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      6    1:44.06
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     2    10:05.92
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000m     3    10:18.73
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    21   5:22.58
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1200m R        3:42.40
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3000m     1    10:44.55
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:22.33
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   800m R         2:18.53
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:20.64
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3000m     2    10:26.12
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1500m     1    4:45.48
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     9    10:20.16
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     3    3:06.54
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     1    4:53.10
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3000m     1    10:11.9
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  3000m     1    10:20.57
Pippa Nuttall         10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3000m     1    10:26.52
Pippa Nuttall         9     01   John Jay CR       Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3000m     7    10:32.21
Pippa Nuttall         9     01   John Jay CR       Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     7    4:52.89
Pippa Nuttall         9     01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3000m     3    10:12.19
Pippa Nuttall         9     01   John Jay CR       Loucks Games           5/13/2016   3200m     10   10:45.95
Pippa Nuttall         9     01   John Jay CR       Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    3000m     1    10:29.34
Pippa Nuttall         9     01   John Jay CR       Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:24.97
Pippa Nuttall         9     01   John Jay CR       League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   1500m     3    4:49.07
Pippa Nuttall         9     01   John Jay CR       League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   3000m     2    10:12.18
Pippa Nuttall         9     01   John Jay CR       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   3000m     6    10:48.19
Pippa Nuttall         9     01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   3000m     3    10:24.41
Pippa Nuttall         9     01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/30/2016   3000m     3    10:44.80
Pippa Nuttall         9     01   John Jay CR       Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    3000m     13   11:00.16
Pippa Nuttall         9     01   John Jay CR       Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1500m     5    5:01.10
Pippa Nuttall         9     01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3000m     9    11:04.62
Samantha Comstock     10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      17   2:45.19
Samantha Comstock     10    01   John Jay CR       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      34   2:44.07
Angelina Rosanio      11    01   John Jay EF       Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     61   3:37.62
Angelina Rosanio      11    01   John Jay EF       Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     18   3:38.01
Angelina Rosanio      11    01   John Jay EF       League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     8    12:48.06
Angelina Rosanio      11    01   John Jay EF       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     44   3:54.9
Angelina Rosanio      11    01   John Jay EF       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     24   3:24.7
Angelina Rosanio      11    01   John Jay EF       Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     48   3:39.89
Bella Kieser          11    01   John Jay EF       Northern County        5/19/2018   1500m     7    5:17.79
Bella Kieser          11    01   John Jay EF       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      11   2:30.02
Bella Kieser          11    01   John Jay EF       Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     5    5:02.64
Bella Kieser          11    01   John Jay EF       Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1500m     3    5:20.20
Bella Kieser          11    01   John Jay EF       Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   800m      4    2:36.37
Bella Kieser          11    01   John Jay EF       Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   3    8:19.28
Bella Kieser          11    01   John Jay EF       New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3000m     4    11:41.32
Bella Kieser          11    01   John Jay EF       Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     21   3:17.44
Bella Kieser          11    01   John Jay EF       Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     6    3:20.77
Bella Kieser          11    01   John Jay EF       League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     5    3:24.52
Bella Kieser          11    01   John Jay EF       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     25   5:46.4
Bella Kieser          11    01   John Jay EF       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     4    5:46.6
Bella Kieser          11    01   John Jay EF       Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    11   5:46.80
Bella Kieser          11    01   John Jay EF       Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     8    3:23.50
Bella Kieser          10    01   John Jay EF       Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     26   3:26.64
Bella Kieser          10    01   John Jay EF       New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     80   3:31.98
Bella Kieser          10    01   John Jay EF       League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     10   5:40.05
Bella Kieser          10    01   John Jay EF       Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1500m     22   5:43.1
Bella Kieser          10    01   John Jay EF       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     20   6:11.5
Bella Kieser          10    01   John Jay EF       Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1500m     10   5:36.7
Bella Kieser          10    01   John Jay EF       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     18   3:31.34
Fiona Mohl            9     01   John Jay EF       Northern County        5/19/2018   3000m     7    12:30.47
Fiona Mohl            9     01   John Jay EF       Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      16   2:50.85
Fiona Mohl            9     01   John Jay EF       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     39   5:40.00
Fiona Mohl            9     01   John Jay EF       Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1500m     11   5:45.60
Fiona Mohl            9     01   John Jay EF       Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3000m     10   12:54.79
Fiona Mohl            9     01   John Jay EF       New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3000m     18   13:01.91
Fiona Mohl            9     01   John Jay EF       Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     27   5:40.78
Fiona Mohl            9     01   John Jay EF       Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     11   3:33.56
Fiona Mohl            9     01   John Jay EF       League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     5    5:49.42
Fiona Mohl            9     01   John Jay EF       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     37   5:56.4
Fiona Mohl            9     01   John Jay EF       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     20   6:16.0
Fiona Mohl            9     01   John Jay EF       Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    40   6:19.23
Fiona Mohl            9     01   John Jay EF       Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1500m     14   5:49.80
Claire Smith          12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     13   5:17.45
Claire Smith          12    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     8    5:26.10
Claire Smith          12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     48   5:49.29
Claire Smith          12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    21   5:46.19
Claire Smith          12    01   Lakeland-Panas    North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1500m     23   5:28.67
Claire Smith          12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     21   5:30.03
Claire Smith          11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      19   2:35.91
Claire Smith          11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1500m     7    5:08.90
Claire Smith          11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      12   2:33.68
Claire Smith          11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3000m     21   11:49.42
Claire Smith          11    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   1500m     4    5:24.06
Claire Smith          11    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      19   2:50.44
Claire Smith          11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     44   5:42.47
Claire Smith          11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     14   3:15.26
Claire Smith          11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1500m     18   5:22.16
Claire Smith          11    01   Lakeland-Panas    New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     82   3:32.41
Claire Smith          11    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     4    11:47.34
Claire Smith          11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1500m     6    5:12.9
Claire Smith          11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      19   2:30.86
Claire Smith          11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3000m     11   11:26.73
Claire Smith          10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Lakeland Last Ch       6/6/2016    1500m     4    5:16.08
Claire Smith          10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     25   5:27.51
Claire Smith          10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1500m     13   5:02.41
Claire Smith          10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Tusker Twilight        3/31/2016   800m      1    2:28.9
Claire Smith          10    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 1A Champ        2/19/2016   1500m     2    5:06.22
Claire Smith          10    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 1A Champ        2/19/2016   3000m     5    11:16.16
Claire Smith          10    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 1A Champ        2/7/2016    1500m     3    5:06.27
Claire Smith          10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1500m     7    5:03.28
Claire Smith          10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         1/30/2016   3000m     5    10:57.07
Claire Smith          10    01   Lakeland-Panas    North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1500m     21   5:22.63
Claire Smith          10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1000m     16   3:25.55
Claire Smith          9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   1500m     22   5:14.15
Claire Smith          9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         5/17/2015   1500m     19   5:17.44
Claire Smith          9     01   Lakeland-Panas    League Champ           4/27/2015   3000m     6    11:28.99
Claire Smith          9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-Class AA     2/17/2015   1500m     7    5:11.79
Claire Smith          9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         2/1/2015    1500m     6    5:03.95
Claire Smith          9     01   Lakeland-Panas    New Balance Games      1/24/2015   1000m     38   3:17.10
Claire Smith          9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1500m     5    5:16.00
Claire Smith          9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3000m     4    11:30.55
Claire Smith          9     01   Lakeland-Panas    North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1500m     10   5:18.01
Claire Smith          9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  1500m     4    5:09.45
Claire Smith          9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  3000m     11   11:50.76
Claire Smith          8     01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1-Class AA         2/9/2014    1000m     25   3:39.66
Claire Smith          8     01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         2/1/2014    1000m     51   3:43.79
Claire Smith          8     01   Lakeland-Panas    League 1A Mt           1/17/2014   1000m     15   3:46.6
Jenna Pressman        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      6    2:26.06
Jenna Pressman        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      11   2:28.57
Jenna Pressman        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      7    2:27.23
Jenna Pressman        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      35   2:33.47
Jenna Pressman        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     16   12:07.89
Jenna Pressman        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     29   3:22.91
Jenna Pressman        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     32   3:25.94
Jenna Pressman        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     6    3:32.11
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     5    4:54.07
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     7    10:27.46
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     5    10:45.20
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000m     9    11:09.92
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1500m     5    5:01.09
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      11   2:32.70
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1500m     5    4:58.70
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Croton Relays          4/29/2017   1600m     1    5:24.33
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   1500m     3    5:09.24
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3000m     3    10:59.59
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      7    2:38.87
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      33   2:29.02
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     23   12:04.71
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     6    5:04.41
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     7    3:08.95
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3000m     4    10:53.61
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     18   3:10.18
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     4    4:59.71
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    3000m     13   10:57.45
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3000m     5    10:58.0
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      48   2:40.06
Jenna Pressman        11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     5    3:16.67
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Lakeland Last Ch       6/6/2016    1500m     5    5:24.71
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     13   5:09.98
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1500m     23   5:11.29
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    1500m     6    5:09.02
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Tusker Twilight        3/31/2016   800m      2    2:31.9
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   3000m     10   11:16.72
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 1A Champ        2/19/2016   1500m     5    5:16.22
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 1A Champ        2/19/2016   400m      11   1:06.65
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 1A Champ        2/19/2016   800m      4    2:35.19
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 1A Champ        2/7/2016    1500m     5    5:07.90
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         1/30/2016   3000m     10   11:21.03
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1000m     14   3:15.27
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1500m     12   5:09.96
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    7    5:31.99
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3000m     8    11:02.30
Jenna Pressman        10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  600m      5    1:47.50
Jenna Pressman        9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Somers Last Chance     6/4/2015    1500m     2    5:01.05
Jenna Pressman        9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   1500m     15   5:06.44
Jenna Pressman        9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         5/17/2015   1500m     15   5:06.09
Jenna Pressman        9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Somers Invite          5/2/2015    1500m     9    5:01.83
Jenna Pressman        9     01   Lakeland-Panas    League Champ           4/28/2015   1500m     5    5:14.92
Jenna Pressman        9     01   Lakeland-Panas    League Champ           4/27/2015   3000m     4    10:56.89
Jenna Pressman        9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-Class AA     2/17/2015   1500m     9    5:19.74
Jenna Pressman        9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         2/1/2015    1500m     9    5:06.79
Jenna Pressman        9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1500m     4    5:11.90
Jenna Pressman        9     01   Lakeland-Panas    North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1000m     20   3:20.99
Jenna Pressman        9     01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  1000m     4    3:11.36
Jenna Pressman        8     01   Lakeland-Panas    New Bal Nat-Jr Hi      6/13/2014   1 Mile    6    5:30.49
Jenna Pressman        8     01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         5/18/2014   1500m     13   5:09.79
Jenna Pressman        8     01   Lakeland-Panas    Somers Lions Inv       5/3/2014    800m      9    2:28.44
Jenna Pressman        8     01   Lakeland-Panas    League Champ           4/30/2014   1500m     3    5:03.65
Jenna Pressman        8     01   Lakeland-Panas    League Champ           4/30/2014   3000m     5    11:23.6
Jenna Pressman        8     01   Lakeland-Panas    Red Raider Relays      4/16/2014   1600m     31   5:41.64
Jenna Pressman        8     01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1-Class AA         2/9/2014    1000m     16   3:23.00
Jenna Pressman        8     01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         2/1/2014    1000m     12   3:19.16
Jenna Pressman        8     01   Lakeland-Panas    Rockland Coaches       1/8/2014    1500m     14   5:20.7
Jenna Pressman        8     01   Lakeland-Panas    North Shore Inv        12/26/2013  1000m     15   3:23.35
Jenna Pressman        7     01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         5/18/2013   1500m     14   5:07.66
Lusi Godoi            11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1-Novice           2/4/2018    1500m     5    5:59.28
Caroline Timm         12    01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     1    4:40.59
Caroline Timm         12    01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      1    2:17.18
Caroline Timm         12    01   Lourdes           Northern County        5/19/2018   1500m     1    4:44.67
Caroline Timm         12    01   Lourdes           Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      1    2:21.94
Caroline Timm         12    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        5/2/2018    1500m     1    4:53.09
Caroline Timm         12    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        5/2/2018    400m      1    0:59.78
Caroline Timm         12    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        5/2/2018    800m      1    2:21.13
Caroline Timm         12    01   Lourdes           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    2    5:09.57
Caroline Timm         12    01   Lourdes           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      1    2:17.66
Caroline Timm         12    01   Lourdes           AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    3    4:58.60
Caroline Timm         12    01   Lourdes           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     1    3:02.56
Caroline Timm         12    01   Lourdes           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     1    4:48.59
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           New Bal National       6/18/2017   1 Mile    5    4:54.28
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1500m     4    4:25.94
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           NY States Champ        6/9/2017    800m      4    2:08.44
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     1    4:28.44
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      2    2:09.52
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1500m     1    4:27.86
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   800m      1    2:13.02
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1500m     1    4:31.24
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   800m      1    2:15.85
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    3    4:56.35
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      1    2:16.21
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        5/3/2017    1500m     1    4:57.15
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        5/3/2017    800m      1    2:16.40
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           New Bal Nationals      3/12/2017   1 Mile    2    4:49.34
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     5    4:32.02
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     2    4:38.61
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Armory Track Inv       2/3/2017    1000m     5    2:52.10
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Northern County        1/28/2017   1000m     1    2:53.74
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Northern County        1/28/2017   600m      1    1:39.84
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     1    2:55.20
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     1    4:45.66
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1 Mile    1    4:56.25
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    2    5:00.38
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    1000m     1    3:02.3
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    600m      1    1:38.9
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     1    3:01.18
Caroline Timm         11    01   Lourdes           Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  600m      2    1:40.44
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           New Bal Nationals      6/19/2016   1 Mile    15   4:56.60
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1500m     9    4:32.23
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           NY State Champ         6/10/2016   800m      13   2:13.57
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1500m     2    4:35.34
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Sec 1-StQual D2        6/2/2016    800m      2    2:14.12
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     1    4:45.41
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   800m      1    2:17.29
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Northern County        5/21/2016   1500m     1    4:37.19
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Northern County        5/21/2016   800m      1    2:19.08
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Crusader Relays        5/7/2016    1500m     1    4:34.61
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           League B Champ         4/19/2016   1500m     1    4:38.7
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           League B Champ         4/19/2016   800m      1    2:19.9
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Tri-Valley Inv         4/16/2016   1500m     1    4:52.9
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Tri-Valley Inv         4/16/2016   800m      1    2:18.1
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Ossining Relays        4/9/2016    400m      1    1:00.5
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           New Bal Nationals      3/13/2016   1 Mile    18   4:55.99
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1500m     3    4:38.85
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1500m     2    4:35.78
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1000m     1    2:59.34
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1500m     1    4:47.12
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Northern County        1/29/2016   1000m     1    2:59.85
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Northern County        1/29/2016   1500m     1    4:48.83
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   1000m     1    3:00.8
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   1500m     1    4:54.0
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1000m     4    3:00.90
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1500m     3    4:58.10
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  600m      1    1:42.9
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1000m     1    3:00.90
Caroline Timm         10    01   Lourdes           Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1500m     2    4:54.29
Caroline Timm         9     01   Lourdes           Sec 1-St Qual-D2       5/29/2015   1500m     2    4:41.83
Caroline Timm         9     01   Lourdes           Sec 1-St Qual-D2       5/28/2015   800m      1    2:19.26
Caroline Timm         9     01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      5/23/2015   1500m     1    4:46.82
Caroline Timm         9     01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      5/23/2015   800m      2    2:21.80
Caroline Timm         9     01   Lourdes           Northern Counties      5/16/2015   1500m     2    4:48.31
Caroline Timm         9     01   Lourdes           League C1 Meet         4/27/2015   800m      2    2:20.8
Caroline Timm         9     01   Lourdes           Tri-Valley Invite      4/18/2015   800m      2    2:24.4
Anabel Martinez       11    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    400m      16   1:07.92
Anabel Martinez       11    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    800m      16   2:48.10
Anabel Martinez       11    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   600m      20   1:49.56
Anabel Martinez       11    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      34   1:51.63
Anabel Martinez       11    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   600m      21   1:55.32
Anabel Martinez       11    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    600m      5    1:59.5
Anabel Martinez       11    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  600m      16   1:55.14
Anabel Martinez       11    01   Mamaroneck        Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      32   1:59.72
Anabel Martinez       10    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    400m      17   1:06.20
Anabel Martinez       10    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    800m      16   2:44.87
Anabel Martinez       10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    600m      40   1:51.62
Anabel Martinez       10    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   600m      30   1:51.68
Anabel Martinez       10    01   Mamaroneck        Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    600m      4    1:52.1
Anabel Martinez       10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  600m      19   1:53.19
Elaina Safer          12    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     17   11:45.15
Elaina Safer          12    01   Mamaroneck        Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    3200m     9    12:25.81
Elaina Safer          12    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3000m     4    11:06.19
Elaina Safer          12    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     3    11:02.46
Elaina Safer          12    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     5    5:00.84
Eliana Safer          11    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   3    7:29.15
Eliana Safer          11    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     5    10:26.35
Eliana Safer          11    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   2000mSt   2    7:35.71
Eliana Safer          11    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000m     5    10:40.38
Eliana Safer          11    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    2000mSt   1    7:38.13
Eliana Safer          11    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     11   11:20.18
Eliana Safer          11    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3000m     4    10:57.00
Eliana Safer          11    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1500m     9    5:11.93
Eliana Safer          11    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3000m     3    10:49.98
Eliana Safer          11    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   3000m     2    10:50.05
Eliana Safer          11    01   Mamaroneck        Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    3000m     11   10:50.39
Eliana Safer          11    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     1    4:57.42
Eliana Safer          11    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1500m     2    5:07.95
Eliana Safer          11    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3000m     2    10:38.67
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3000m     13   10:57.47
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3000m     5    11:04.13
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1500m     14   5:04.60
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3000m     7    10:36.40
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Loucks Games           5/13/2016   1 Mile    1    5:24.74
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    1500m     5    4:59.96
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    3000m     4    10:41.36
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     3    5:22.88
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1500m     9    5:00.73
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   3000m     6    10:38.01
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1500m     13   5:11.40
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         1/30/2016   3000m     6    11:02.73
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        League Champ           1/17/2016   3000m     2    11:07.78
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1500m     7    5:09.50
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    29   5:37.67
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  2 Mile    13   11:37.20
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  3000m     2    10:55.8
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1500m     3    5:16.00
Eliana Safer          10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3000m     7    10:59.75
Emily Hollander       11    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3000m     5    11:05.43
Emily Hollander       11    01   Mamaroneck        Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    29   5:25.22
Emily Hollander       11    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1500m     2    5:01.89
Emily Hollander       11    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3000m     3    11:15.69
Emily Hollander       11    01   Mamaroneck        Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    1600m     7    5:24.55
Emily Hollander       11    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     5    4:57.71
Emily Hollander       11    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     2    5:04.23
Emily Hollander       11    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     4    4:59.68
Emily Hollander       11    01   Mamaroneck        Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     8    5:16.65
Emily Hollander       10    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     8    4:57.98
Emily Hollander       10    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     6    4:58.43
Emily Hollander       10    01   Mamaroneck        Loucks Games           5/12/2017   1 Mile    6    5:29.51
Emily Hollander       10    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    1500m     3    4:56.54
Emily Hollander       10    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    800m      21   2:52.85
Emily Hollander       10    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     9    5:12.41
Emily Hollander       10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     9    5:02.10
Emily Hollander       10    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1500m     6    5:02.88
Emily Hollander       10    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     4    3:19.05
Emily Hollander       10    01   Mamaroneck        Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1500m     1    5:14.3
Emily Hollander       10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     17   5:23.54
Emily Hollander       10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1500m     9    5:22.07
Emily Hollander       9     01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     6    4:56.94
Emily Hollander       9     01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     9    5:02.00
Emily Hollander       9     01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1500m     12   5:00.97
Emily Hollander       9     01   Mamaroneck        League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    1500m     8    5:08.33
Emily Hollander       9     01   Mamaroneck        Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     10   5:30.25
Emily Hollander       9     01   Mamaroneck        League Champ           1/17/2016   1500m     4    5:19.67
Emily Hollander       9     01   Mamaroneck        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     95   3:38.73
Jane Hollander        11    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     4    4:52.01
Jane Hollander        11    01   Mamaroneck        Loucks Games           5/11/2018   800m      27   2:19.22
Jane Hollander        11    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1500m     3    5:01.93
Jane Hollander        11    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    800m      4    2:21.06
Jane Hollander        11    01   Mamaroneck        NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     20   3:00.51
Jane Hollander        11    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     3    2:58.37
Jane Hollander        11    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     3    2:59.37
Jane Hollander        11    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     3    3:02.82
Jane Hollander        11    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     2    3:00.16
Jane Hollander        11    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1000m     1    3:09.5
Jane Hollander        11    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     2    4:53.53
Jane Hollander        11    01   Mamaroneck        Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     2    3:06.47
Jane Hollander        10    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      7    2:19.26
Jane Hollander        10    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      8    2:21.31
Jane Hollander        10    01   Mamaroneck        Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      21   2:18.76
Jane Hollander        10    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    400m      6    1:02.36
Jane Hollander        10    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    800m      1    2:20.31
Jane Hollander        10    01   Mamaroneck        Eastern States         2/28/2017   800m      19   2:23.16
Jane Hollander        10    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     11   3:16.04
Jane Hollander        10    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     3    3:04.31
Jane Hollander        10    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     3    3:10.62
Jane Hollander        10    01   Mamaroneck        Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    600m      2    1:46.0
Jane Hollander        10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     1    3:08.10
Jane Hollander        10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  600m      1    1:47.4
Jane Hollander        10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     9    3:19.77
Jane Hollander        9     01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      9    2:22.25
Jane Hollander        9     01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   800m      9    2:23.07
Jane Hollander        9     01   Mamaroneck        Loucks Games           5/13/2016   800m      31   2:20.87
Jane Hollander        9     01   Mamaroneck        League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    800m      5    2:21.39
Jane Hollander        9     01   Mamaroneck        Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      10   2:27.53
Jane Hollander        9     01   Mamaroneck        League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     2    3:12.93
Jane Hollander        9     01   Mamaroneck        Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1000m     8    3:12.20
Jane Hollander        9     01   Mamaroneck        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     36   3:23.75
Julia Shapiro         10    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     19   5:27.69
Julia Shapiro         10    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     34   5:28.71
Julia Shapiro         10    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    1500m     11   5:23.11
Julia Shapiro         10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     17   5:17.36
Julia Shapiro         10    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1500m     19   5:23.04
Julia Shapiro         10    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     7    5:28.32
Julia Shapiro         10    01   Mamaroneck        Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1500m     4    5:29.0
Julia Shapiro         10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1500m     5    5:30.0
Julia Shapiro         10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3000m     16   11:51.11
Julia Shapiro         9     01   Mamaroneck        Rasbeck Relays         5/14/2016   3000m     1    11:49.93
Julia Shapiro         9     01   Mamaroneck        League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    3000m     9    11:45.55
Julia Shapiro         9     01   Mamaroneck        Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     24   5:51.76
Kyra Guerci           11    01   Nanuet            Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000m     3    11:22.00
Kyra Guerci           11    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        5/18/2018   3000m     3    10:37.06
Kyra Guerci           11    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3000m     3    11:03.41
Kyra Guerci           11    01   Nanuet            Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   6    8:06.31
Kyra Guerci           11    01   Nanuet            Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3000m     4    11:12.58
Kyra Guerci           11    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        1/28/2018   1500m     5    5:13.07
Kyra Guerci           11    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     3    11:02.72
Kyra Guerci           11    01   Nanuet            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     28   5:32.02
Kyra Guerci           11    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     10   3:16.2
Kyra Guerci           11    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     11   5:12.33
Kyra Guerci           11    01   Nanuet            AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    8    5:26.61
Kyra Guerci           11    01   Nanuet            Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3000m     8    11:46.71
Kyra Guerci           10    01   Nanuet            Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3000m     3    11:29.26
Kyra Guerci           10    01   Nanuet            Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3000m     3    11:10.84
Kyra Guerci           10    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        5/20/2017   2000mSt   9    8:20.03
Kyra Guerci           10    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        5/20/2017   800m      15   2:34.13
Kyra Guerci           10    01   Nanuet            Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   2000mSt   10   8:17.39
Kyra Guerci           10    01   Nanuet            Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   3000m     9    12:01.55
Kyra Guerci           10    01   Nanuet            Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1500m     7    5:24.8
Kyra Guerci           10    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        1/28/2017   1500m     7    5:19.45
Kyra Guerci           10    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     5    5:29.06
Kyra Guerci           10    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     5    11:36.58
Kyra Guerci           10    01   Nanuet            Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     13   3:25.7
Kyra Guerci           10    01   Nanuet            Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     5    5:41.5
Kyra Guerci           10    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     12   5:20.23
Kyra Guerci           9     01   Nanuet            Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     17   5:49.49
Kyra Guerci           9     01   Nanuet            Rockland County        5/20/2016   1500m     25   5:33.92
Kyra Guerci           9     01   Nanuet            Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1500m     14   5:40.7
Kyra Guerci           9     01   Nanuet            League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    800m      14   2:52.97
Kyra Guerci           9     01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1000m     43   3:57.00
Mia Lowery            12    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      18   1:51.5
Linise Greene         10    01   New Rochelle      Westchester Co         5/20/2018   400m      1    0:57.63
Linise Greene         10    01   New Rochelle      Loucks Games           5/12/2018   400m      36   1:01.16
Linise Greene         10    01   New Rochelle      Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    400m      1    0:58.10
Linise Greene         10    01   New Rochelle      Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    400m      3    1:00.68
Linise Greene         10    01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    400m      4    1:02.06
Linise Greene         10    01   New Rochelle      Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   800m      4    2:40.74
Linise Greene         10    01   New Rochelle      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   600m      6    1:39.28
Linise Greene         10    01   New Rochelle      Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      10   1:42.25
Linise Greene         10    01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   600m      4    1:41.15
Linise Greene         10    01   New Rochelle      Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  600m      4    1:44.50
Brielle Italiano      10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     38   3:28.18
Brielle Italiano      10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     19   3:28.04
Brielle Italiano      10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     6    12:42.80
Brielle Italiano      10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     27   3:32.5
Brielle Italiano      10    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     10   6:01.7
Britney Pezzementi    9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     6    5:03.52
Britney Pezzementi    9     01   North Rockland    Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   400mH     4    1:11.85
Britney Pezzementi    9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1500m     3    5:02.26
Britney Pezzementi    9     01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     10   11:48.74
Britney Pezzementi    9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     11   11:28.33
Britney Pezzementi    9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3000m     2    10:43.51
Britney Pezzementi    9     01   North Rockland    Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     3    5:23.3
Britney Pezzementi    9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   3000m     4    10:56.45
Britney Pezzementi    9     01   North Rockland    Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     16   5:27.12
Britney Pezzementi    9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     5    5:13.1
Britney Pezzementi    9     01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     6    5:45.5
Britney Pezzementi    9     01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     2    11:45.4
Britney Pezzementi    8     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     8    11:05.25
Britney Pezzementi    8     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2017   3000m     5    11:20.95
Britney Pezzementi    8     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1500m     8    5:24.78
Britney Pezzementi    8     01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     34   5:37.00
Britney Pezzementi    8     01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     7    11:07.89
Britney Pezzementi    8     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3000m     8    11:25.06
Britney Pezzementi    8     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2017   3000m     8    11:13.26
Britney Pezzementi    8     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     7    3:17.16
Britney Pezzementi    8     01   North Rockland    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     57   5:44.95
Britney Pezzementi    8     01   North Rockland    Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1000m     1    3:20.2
Britney Pezzementi    8     01   North Rockland    Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1500m     2    5:15.6
Britney Pezzementi    8     01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     11   5:54.8
Catherine Ruffino     10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   3000m     7    11:35.58
Catherine Ruffino     10    01   North Rockland    Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   1500m     8    5:17.48
Catherine Ruffino     10    01   North Rockland    Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   12   8:12.2
Catherine Ruffino     10    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     14   11:59.73
Catherine Ruffino     10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     14   11:37.40
Catherine Ruffino     10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3000m     3    10:54.77
Catherine Ruffino     10    01   North Rockland    Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     1    5:30.5
Catherine Ruffino     10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   3000m     6    11:02.50
Catherine Ruffino     10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     4    5:20.24
Catherine Ruffino     10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     2    11:11.94
Catherine Ruffino     10    01   North Rockland    Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     34   5:34.71
Catherine Ruffino     10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3000m     3    11:09.5
Catherine Ruffino     9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     24   5:26.95
Catherine Ruffino     9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2017   1500m     5    5:13.54
Catherine Ruffino     9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   3000m     5    11:32.00
Catherine Ruffino     9     01   North Rockland    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     45   5:42.16
Catherine Ruffino     9     01   North Rockland    Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1000m     8    3:31.9
Gianna Marchitelli    11    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      25   2:48.74
Gianna Marchitelli    10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     29   3:27.71
Gianna Marchitelli    10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     15   3:31.72
Gianna Marchitelli    10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     11   5:43.48
Gianna Marchitelli    10    01   North Rockland    Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1000m     9    3:32.6
Gianna Marchitelli    10    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  800m      16   2:43.1
Gianna Marchitelli    10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1500m     9    5:35.8
Gianna Marchitelli    9     01   North Rockland    Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1500m     17   5:45.6
Gianna Marchitelli    9     01   North Rockland    League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    3000m     8    12:15.30
Gianna Marchitelli    9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1000m     24   3:26.09
Gianna Marchitelli    9     01   North Rockland    League Champ           1/17/2016   3000m     9    12:19.06
Gianna Marchitelli    9     01   North Rockland    Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     19   5:58.2
Gianna Marchitelli    9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  3000m     6    12:15.0
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     2    4:42.73
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   2    6:53.10
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/12/2018   2000mSt   2    6:56.86
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1500m     2    4:55.81
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    3000m     1    10:26.00
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   1    7:02.7
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     2    11:04.60
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      3/9/2018    1200m R        3:46.13
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     3    10:55.31
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     2    4:47.04
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3000m     1    10:40.52
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     1    5:06.0
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   3000m     2    10:13.88
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     1    3:02.42
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     2    4:43.93
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Millrose Trials        1/10/2018   1 Mile    7    5:02.78
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     2    5:04.01
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     1    4:52.6
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     2    5:19.0
Haleigh Morales       10    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     1    11:18.1
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   6    6:57.43
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3000m     11   10:15.05
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     1    10:04.14
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   2000mSt   1    7:08.63
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2017   2000mSt   4    7:06.28
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2017   3000m     2    10:23.24
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1600m R        5:11.30
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1500m     3    4:46.37
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    3000m     3    10:18.47
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   3    7:11.2
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:23.26
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      5    2:24.62
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     4    11:13.44
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    New Bal Nat-Frosh      3/12/2017   1 Mile    4    5:03.21
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      3/10/2017   800m R         2:22.61
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3000m     3    9:59.82
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     1    10:09.80
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     1    4:43.95
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Varsity Classic        2/6/2017    800m R         2:22.0
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    800m      6    2:22.4
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2017   1500m     1    4:54.44
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2017   3000m     2    10:04.34
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   3000m     2    10:49.60
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1 Mile    3    5:08.73
Haleigh Morales       9     01   North Rockland    Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3000m     2    10:26.0
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      6/18/2016   2000mSt   10   7:08.59
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    2000mSt   3    7:01.58
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   2000mSt   1    7:10.78
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2016   2000mSt   4    7:12.35
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2016   800m      5    2:22.87
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/14/2016   2000mSt   3    7:14.19
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    1500m     4    4:47.60
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    3000m     2    10:23.51
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    2000mSt   3    7:07.4
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   4    7:19.05
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     3    10:50.53
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1500m     6    4:49.99
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   3000m     4    10:24.42
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Varsity Classic        2/8/2016    800m      10   2:24.8
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Metropolitan Inv       2/3/2016    1600m     3    5:15.6
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/29/2016   1500m     2    4:54.77
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    League Champ           1/17/2016   3000m     3    10:34.57
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     14   4:58.29
Haleigh Morales       8     01   North Rockland    Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1500m     4    5:00.90
Haleigh Morales       7     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   2000mSt   9    7:43.31
Haleigh Morales       7     01   North Rockland    Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   2000mSt   11   7:41.72
Haleigh Morales       7     01   North Rockland    Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   3000m     6    10:38.51
Haleigh Morales       7     01   North Rockland    League 2B Champs       4/30/2015   3000m     5    10:44.6
Haleigh Morales       7     01   North Rockland    Cornwall Steeple       4/27/2015   2000mSt   20   8:02.7
Haleigh Morales       7     01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     18   11:35.99
Haleigh Morales       7     01   North Rockland    Section 1-St Qual      2/22/2015   1500m     7    5:04.54
Haleigh Morales       7     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class AA     2/17/2015   1500m     6    5:10.90
Haleigh Morales       7     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        2/1/2015    1500m     9    5:11.26
Haleigh Morales       7     01   North Rockland    Metropolitan Invite    1/28/2015   1600m     1    5:33.70
Haleigh Morales       7     01   North Rockland    Pearl River Fest       12/27/2014  1600m     5    5:35.0
Jessica Hernandez     10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1500m     15   5:49.05
Jessica Hernandez     10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    800m      17   2:55.15
Jessica Hernandez     10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     35   5:33.42
Jessica Hernandez     10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2017   1500m     13   5:30.06
Jessica Hernandez     10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     13   3:28.89
Jessica Hernandez     10    01   North Rockland    Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1500m     10   5:38.4
Jessica Hernandez     10    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     14   6:02.4
Jessica Hernandez     10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     7    12:32.6
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   3000m     1    9:43.94
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      1    2:13.95
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    1    4:45.61
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     1    9:47.88
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1500m     1    4:45.77
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    800m      1    2:17.87
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    1    4:43.66
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m R         2:12.21
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     1    10:08.13
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      3/11/2018   2 Mile    1    9:58.89
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      3/10/2018   800m R         2:08.83
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      3/9/2018    1600m R        4:38.62
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1500m     1    4:23.38
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1500m     1    4:23.91
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     1    2:53.16
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     1    4:39.76
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Millrose Games         2/3/2018    1 Mile    4    4:47.10
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     1    2:49.72
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   1500m     1    4:42.33
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   600m      2    1:37.48
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    VA Showcase            1/20/2018   5000m     1    15:37.12
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Millrose Trials        1/10/2018   1 Mile    1    4:43.62
Katelyn Tuohy         10    01   North Rockland    Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    3000m     1    9:05.26
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    New Bal National       6/18/2017   1 Mile    1    4:45.95
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1500m     1    4:18.51
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     1    4:26.12
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     1    9:30.28
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2017   1500m     1    4:25.11
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2017   3000m     1    10:09.57
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    1    4:49.43
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1200m R        3:28.02
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1500m     1    4:26.72
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    3000m     1    9:53.63
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Penn Relays            4/27/2017   1600m R        4:50.73
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     1    4:50.01
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     1    10:35.31
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:11.07
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      3/10/2017   1600m R        4:50.26
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     2    4:25.86
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     1    4:32.02
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     1    2:47.86
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Varsity Classic        2/6/2017    1600m R        4:50.0
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    800m      1    2:12.0
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2017   3000m     1    10:03.01
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2017   600m      1    1:35.21
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     1    2:52.88
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     1    4:37.09
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1 Mile    1    4:48.29
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Freedom Games          1/7/2017    3000m     2    9:42.63
Katelyn Tuohy         9     01   North Rockland    Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     1    2:52.0
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      6/19/2016   1600m R        4:45.78
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      6/18/2016   800m R         2:12.98
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1500m     2    4:24.36
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     1    4:30.21
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     1    4:35.12
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3000m     1    10:23.13
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2016   1500m     1    4:32.53
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2016   3000m     1    10:28.65
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/14/2016   1 Mile    3    4:54.92
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/12/2016   1200m R        3:32.9
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    1500m     2    4:42.54
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    3000m     1    10:08.45
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      3    2:15.94
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     1    10:33.80
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      3/12/2016   800m R         2:12.73
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      3/11/2016   1600m R        4:53.44
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1500m     2    4:32.33
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1500m     1    4:35.63
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1500m     2    4:36.78
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   3000m     1    10:14.64
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Varsity Classic        2/8/2016    1600m R        4:58.6
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Metropolitan Inv       2/3/2016    1600m     1    5:00.5
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/29/2016   3000m     1    10:00.09
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     2    2:54.75
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    League Champ           1/17/2016   1500m     1    4:42.79
Katelyn Tuohy         8     01   North Rockland    Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    3000m     1    10:03.00
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      6/21/2015   1600m R        4:58.15
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    NY State Champ         6/13/2015   800m R         2:14.39
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/29/2015   800m R         2:16.02
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/28/2015   3000m     3    10:00.34
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   3000m     2    9:48.44
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   1500m     1    4:37.40
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   3000m     1    10:11.94
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/9/2015    1 Mile    5    4:58.40
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/7/2015    1200m R        3:36.09
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    League 2B Champs       4/30/2015   3000m     1    10:07.8
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     1    10:49.36
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    1    4:59.93
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      3/14/2015   800m R         2:17.16
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      3/13/2015   1600m R        4:54.03
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    NY State Champ         3/7/2015    1500m     4    4:42.23
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Section 1-St Qual      2/22/2015   1500m     1    4:36.57
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class AA     2/17/2015   1000m     1    2:56.36
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    1000m     2    3:02.56
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    1500m     1    4:40.51
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Suffern Invite         1/16/2015   600m      2    1:39.0
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1000m     2    2:58.08
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Rockland Coaches       1/7/2015    1500m     2    4:44.5
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Pearl R Hol Fest       12/27/2014  800m      1    2:21.3
Katelyn Tuohy         7     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  1500m     1    4:54.21
Kathryn Konopko       11    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2017   1500m     14   5:49.75
Kathryn Konopko       11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1500m     17   5:53.02
Kathryn Konopko       11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    800m      16   2:54.21
Kathryn Konopko       11    01   North Rockland    Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     46   6:24.79
Kathryn Konopko       11    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      115  2:50.46
Kathryn Konopko       11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   600m      16   1:59.80
Kathryn Konopko       11    01   North Rockland    Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    600m      19   2:01.6
Kathryn Konopko       10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     29   5:35.92
Kathryn Konopko       10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2016   1500m     19   5:25.81
Kathryn Konopko       10    01   North Rockland    Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1500m     11   5:21.8
Kathryn Konopko       10    01   North Rockland    League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    1500m     14   5:29.25
Kathryn Konopko       10    01   North Rockland    League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    800m      11   2:46.07
Kathryn Konopko       10    01   North Rockland    Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      34   2:40.48
Kathryn Konopko       10    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     78   5:58.01
Kathryn Konopko       10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1000m     26   3:26.25
Kathryn Konopko       10    01   North Rockland    League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     7    3:26.27
Kerry O'Connor        12    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      21   2:47.23
Kerry O'Connor        12    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    800m      11   2:50.47
Kerry O'Connor        12    01   North Rockland    Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      59   2:48.97
Kerry O'Connor        12    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    3000m     4    13:17.6
Kerry O'Connor        12    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     15   6:25.4
Kerry O'Connor        11    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     12   5:19.00
Kerry O'Connor        11    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2017   1500m     6    5:16.09
Kerry O'Connor        11    01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/12/2017   1 Mile    12   5:44.08
Kerry O'Connor        11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1500m     4    5:03.52
Kerry O'Connor        11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    800m      10   2:38.60
Kerry O'Connor        11    01   North Rockland    Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   2000mSt   7    7:46.08
Kerry O'Connor        11    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     12   11:41.25
Kerry O'Connor        11    01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     4    4:56.57
Kerry O'Connor        11    01   North Rockland    Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    1600m     11   5:28.0
Kerry O'Connor        11    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2017   3000m     6    11:03.72
Kerry O'Connor        11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     4    5:05.44
Kerry O'Connor        11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   3000m     4    10:55.64
Kerry O'Connor        11    01   North Rockland    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     7    5:20.77
Kerry O'Connor        11    01   North Rockland    Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3000m     4    10:53.9
Kerry O'Connor        10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    2000mSt   7    7:30.55
Kerry O'Connor        10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   2000mSt   3    7:25.74
Kerry O'Connor        10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2016   2000mSt   6    7:30.09
Kerry O'Connor        10    01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/14/2016   2000mSt   11   7:39.34
Kerry O'Connor        10    01   North Rockland    League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    1500m     6    4:57.94
Kerry O'Connor        10    01   North Rockland    Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    2000mSt   7    7:33.2
Kerry O'Connor        10    01   North Rockland    Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   6    7:30.03
Kerry O'Connor        10    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     8    11:11.58
Kerry O'Connor        10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1500m     10   4:59.19
Kerry O'Connor        10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   3000m     8    10:59.41
Kerry O'Connor        10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/29/2016   3000m     4    11:00.79
Kerry O'Connor        10    01   North Rockland    League Champ           1/17/2016   3000m     4    10:54.92
Kerry O'Connor        10    01   North Rockland    Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1500m     18   5:04.17
Kerry O'Connor        10    01   North Rockland    Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    3000m     7    10:46.60
Kerry O'Connor        9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   2000mSt   6    7:34.20
Kerry O'Connor        9     01   North Rockland    Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   2000mSt   14   7:49.85
Kerry O'Connor        9     01   North Rockland    Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   3000m     8    10:44.56
Kerry O'Connor        9     01   North Rockland    League 2B Champs       4/30/2015   3000m     6    10:46.7
Kerry O'Connor        9     01   North Rockland    Cornwall Steeple       4/27/2015   2000mSt   16   7:54.1
Kerry O'Connor        9     01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     28   11:56.98
Kerry O'Connor        9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-St Qual      2/22/2015   1500m     14   5:15.88
Kerry O'Connor        9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class AA     2/17/2015   3000m     3    10:58.38
Kerry O'Connor        9     01   North Rockland    Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    1500m     12   5:17.39
Kerry O'Connor        9     01   North Rockland    Metropolitan Inv       1/28/2015   1600m     3    5:41.2
Kerry O'Connor        9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3000m     6    11:22.97
Lauren Curry          10    01   North Rockland    Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    600m      9    1:59.20
Lauren Curry          9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400mH     3    1:10.29
Lauren Curry          9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   400mH     2    1:09.04
Lauren Curry          9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2017   400mH     7    1:10.92
Lauren Curry          9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     48   3:36.24
Lauren Curry          9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2017   1500m     19   5:40.66
Lauren Curry          9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     12   5:48.00
Lauren Curry          9     01   North Rockland    Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1000m     13   3:38.5
Lauren Curry          9     01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     19   6:11.1
Lauren Curry          9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     8    12:55.8
Noelle Feeney         12    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      17   2:43.78
Noelle Feeney         12    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    800m      7    2:41.37
Noelle Feeney         12    01   North Rockland    Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      41   2:42.63
Noelle Feeney         12    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      63   2:42.25
Noelle Feeney         12    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     21   3:36.81
Noelle Feeney         12    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     9    5:41.20
Noelle Feeney         12    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1000m     7    3:38.9
Noelle Feeney         12    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     14   6:24.3
Noelle Feeney         12    01   North Rockland    Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     29   3:36.58
Rachel Keller         9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   3000m     5    11:00.10
Rachel Keller         9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   5    7:39.90
Rachel Keller         9     01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/12/2018   2000mSt   18   7:49.22
Rachel Keller         9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1500m     7    5:17.40
Rachel Keller         9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    3000m     3    11:14.88
Rachel Keller         9     01   North Rockland    Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   5    7:46.3
Rachel Keller         9     01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     39   5:43.29
Rachel Keller         9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     14   3:22.89
Rachel Keller         9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     6    5:24.21
Rachel Keller         9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     26   3:32.2
Rachel Keller         9     01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  800m      12   2:42.3
Rachel Keller         9     01   North Rockland    Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     16   3:30.10
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1500m     2    4:59.68
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      6    2:32.72
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3000m     4    11:00.74
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      10   2:30.06
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    1500m     1    5:04.52
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    3000m     1    12:00.63
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    800m      1    2:29.40
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     6    5:00.02
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      26   2:31.05
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     9    11:24.12
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1500m     7    5:25.54
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3000m     5    11:07.41
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     1    11:17.48
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     22   5:33.8
Ava Jolley            9     01   North Salem       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     5    11:24.64
Juliette Intrieri     10    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1500m     6    5:16.82
Juliette Intrieri     10    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      7    2:35.00
Juliette Intrieri     10    01   North Salem       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     14   5:11.26
Juliette Intrieri     10    01   North Salem       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      13   2:33.61
Juliette Intrieri     10    01   North Salem       League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    1500m     3    5:12.34
Juliette Intrieri     10    01   North Salem       League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    800m      2    2:33.11
Juliette Intrieri     10    01   North Salem       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     14   5:12.17
Juliette Intrieri     10    01   North Salem       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     10   11:26.88
Juliette Intrieri     10    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   3000m     2    11:18.98
Juliette Intrieri     10    01   North Salem       League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     5    5:19.58
Juliette Intrieri     10    01   North Salem       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     6    11:31.06
Stella Ard            11    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1500m     9    5:21.74
Stella Ard            11    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      12   2:44.36
Stella Ard            11    01   North Salem       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     20   5:24.89
Stella Ard            11    01   North Salem       League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    1500m     5    5:21.93
Stella Ard            11    01   North Salem       League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    800m      6    2:48.18
Stella Ard            11    01   North Salem       Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      64   2:42.33
Stella Ard            11    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1500m     4    5:09.38
Stella Ard            11    01   North Salem       League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     4    5:13.83
Stella Ard            11    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     24   5:35.4
Stella Ard            11    01   North Salem       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     16   5:26.48
Colleen Nugent        9     01   Nyack             Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1000m     10   3:32.20
Colleen Nugent        9     01   Nyack             Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     18   3:33.60
Colleen Nugent        9     01   Nyack             League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     5    3:25.36
Colleen Nugent        9     01   Nyack             Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     20   3:31.82
Colleen Nugent        9     01   Nyack             Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     12   3:22.77
Colleen Nugent        9     01   Nyack             Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     9    3:36.5
Colleen Nugent        9     01   Nyack             Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     20   3:31.73
Louise Jones          12    01   Nyack             Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   400m      1    0:57.64
Louise Jones          12    01   Nyack             Loucks Games           5/12/2018   400mH     2    1:03.96
Louise Jones          12    01   Nyack             League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    400mH     1    1:06.82
Louise Jones          12    01   Nyack             New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    800m      2    2:29.91
Louise Jones          12    01   Nyack             League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      1    1:36.81
Louise Jones          12    01   Nyack             Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      1    1:39.78
Louise Jones          11    01   Nyack             NY States Champ        6/10/2017   400mH     6    1:03.47
Louise Jones          11    01   Nyack             NY States Champ-D1     6/9/2017    400mH     3    1:01.48
Louise Jones          11    01   Nyack             Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400mH     1    1:03.09
Louise Jones          11    01   Nyack             Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   400mH     1    1:03.36
Louise Jones          11    01   Nyack             Rockland County        5/20/2017   400mH     1    1:03.53
Louise Jones          11    01   Nyack             New York Relays        4/22/2017   400mH     1    1:02.81
Louise Jones          11    01   Nyack             Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   400mH     1    1:04.13
Louise Jones          10    01   Nyack             NY State Champ         6/11/2016   400mH     5    1:03.20
Louise Jones          10    01   Nyack             NY State ChampD1       6/10/2016   400mH     3    1:02.20
Louise Jones          10    01   Nyack             Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    400mH     1    1:02.95
Louise Jones          10    01   Nyack             Rockland County        5/20/2016   400mH     1    1:03.90
Louise Jones          10    01   Nyack             Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   400m      1    1:00.9
Louise Jones          10    01   Nyack             Loucks Games           5/14/2016   400mH     4    1:03.57
Louise Jones          10    01   Nyack             Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   400m      3    0:59.09
Louise Jones          9     01   Nyack             NY State Champ-D1      6/12/2015   400mH     13   1:07.95
Louise Jones          9     01   Nyack             Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/29/2015   400mH     1    1:03.10
Louise Jones          9     01   Nyack             Loucks Games           5/9/2015    400mH     8    1:06.85
Louise Jones          9     01   Nyack             Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   600m      6    1:47.20
Louise Jones          9     01   Nyack             Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  600m      3    1:46.52
Louise Jones          9     01   Nyack             Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  600m      5    1:44.58
Louise Jones          8     01   Nyack             Sec 1-Class B          2/12/2014   600m      4    1:44.56
Louise Jones          8     01   Nyack             Rockland County        1/31/2014   600m      13   1:49.66
Louise Jones          8     01   Nyack             Suffern Invite         1/20/2014   600m      13   1:47.5
Louise Jones          8     01   Nyack             League 4B Meet         1/12/2014   600m      8    1:50.0
Louise Jones          8     01   Nyack             Frosh-Soph #2          12/18/2013  600m      2    1:52.3
Angela Torricella     11    01   Ossining          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      49   1:58.12
Angela Torricella     11    01   Ossining          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      86   1:53.25
Angela Torricella     11    01   Ossining          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   600m      3    1:50.32
Angela Torricella     11    01   Ossining          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  600m      58   1:57.98
Angela Torricella     11    01   Ossining          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      30   1:53.76
Angela Torricella     11    01   Ossining          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   600m      7    1:48.23
Angela Torricella     10    01   Ossining          Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      17   2:32.20
Angela Torricella     10    01   Ossining          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      23   2:32.93
Angela Torricella     10    01   Ossining          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      18   2:34.15
Angela Torricella     10    01   Ossining          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   400m      4    1:06.81
Julianne Hickey       7     01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400mH     6    1:12.82
Julianne Hickey       7     01   Pawling           Northern County        5/19/2018   400mH     4    1:13.96
Julianne Hickey       7     01   Pawling           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    400m      4    1:04.20
Julianne Hickey       7     01   Pawling           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    400mH     3    1:15.00
Julianne Hickey       7     01   Pawling           Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    400mH     10   1:19.31
Julianne Hickey       7     01   Pawling           Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      7    2:41.25
Julianne Hickey       7     01   Pawling           Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   6    8:53.1
Julianne Hickey       7     01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1500m     10   5:41.79
Julianne Hickey       7     01   Pawling           Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     14   3:36.59
Julianne Hickey       7     01   Pawling           League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     11   5:41.72
Julianne Hickey       7     01   Pawling           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     23   3:38.2
Julianne Hickey       7     01   Pawling           Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     10   3:35.7
Julianne Hickey       7     01   Pawling           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     23   3:39.07
Juliet Governale      10    01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400mH     11   1:18.65
Juliet Governale      10    01   Pawling           Northern County        5/19/2018   400mH     7    1:18.95
Juliet Governale      10    01   Pawling           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    400mH     6    1:19.85
Juliet Governale      10    01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1500m     13   5:54.83
Juliet Governale      10    01   Pawling           Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     21   3:40.82
Juliet Governale      10    01   Pawling           League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     12   5:57.89
Juliet Governale      10    01   Pawling           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3000m     17   12:59.7
Juliet Governale      10    01   Pawling           Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     18   3:47.4
Juliet Governale      10    01   Pawling           Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1500m     12   6:08.7
Juliet Governale      10    01   Pawling           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     16   6:28.6
Juliet Governale      10    01   Pawling           Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1500m     14   5:52.40
Juliet Governale      10    01   Pawling           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     38   3:48.53
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400mH     9    1:17.71
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1500m     17   5:42.07
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   2000mSt   7    8:41.60
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1500m     48   5:54.39
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Beacon Steeple         4/27/2017   2000mSt   3    8:51.3
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Jess Fingers Inv       4/22/2017   2000mSt   5    9:08.3
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1500m     12   5:46.27
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1500m     14   5:47.5
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     31   3:42.9
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1500m     29   5:52.2
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     28   6:22.9
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     38   5:46.56
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1500m     12   5:53.4
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     11   12:09.2
Juliet Governale      9     01   Pawling           Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1500m     35   5:52.84
Aliana Amadiz         8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     23   5:45.82
Aliana Amadiz         8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000m     9    12:20.07
Aliana Amadiz         8     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   3000m     9    11:59.08
Aliana Amadiz         8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   1500m     15   5:39.45
Aliana Amadiz         8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   800m      16   2:49.58
Aliana Amadiz         8     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1500m     19   5:50.86
Aliana Amadiz         8     01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     10   12:19.02
Aliana Amadiz         8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     26   3:40.39
Aliana Amadiz         8     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     29   3:41.74
Aliana Amadiz         8     01   Pearl River       New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     36   3:42.18
Aliana Amadiz         8     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     16   3:49.75
Aliana Amadiz         8     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     12   5:56.06
Aliana Amadiz         8     01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1500m     5    5:52.3
Aliana Amadiz         8     01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    600m      10   2:04.3
Ann McCormack         11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      11   2:32.73
Ann McCormack         11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   2000mSt   2    8:00.68
Ann McCormack         11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1500m     8    5:11.97
Ann McCormack         11    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    6    5:39.8
Ann McCormack         11    01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   2000mSt   5    7:41.88
Ann McCormack         11    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     27   5:31.97
Ann McCormack         10    01   Pearl River       NY State Champ         6/11/2016   2000mSt   30   7:52.54
Ann McCormack         10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    2000mSt   1    7:33.11
Ann McCormack         10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   2000mSt   4    8:19.00
Ann McCormack         10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2016   2000mSt   9    7:47.86
Ann McCormack         10    01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1500m     8    5:17.8
Ann McCormack         10    01   Pearl River       Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   2000mSt   1    7:48.39
Ann McCormack         10    01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      20   2:34.81
Ann McCormack         9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/23/2015   2000mSt   5    8:01.10
Ann McCormack         9     01   Pearl River       Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   2000mSt   17   8:22.81
Ann McCormack         9     01   Pearl River       Crusader Relays        5/2/2015    1500m     12   5:36.3
Ann McCormack         8     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          5/23/2014   2000mSt   5    8:10.54
Ann McCormack         8     01   Pearl River       Frosh-Soph Champ       5/16/2014   3000m     1    11:14.9
Ann McCormack         8     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/16/2014   2000mSt   10   7:55.35
Ann McCormack         8     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/16/2014   800m      18   2:39.17
Ann McCormack         8     01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/9/2014    1500m     11   5:13.26
Ann McCormack         8     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/16/2014   1600m     41   5:48.10
Ann McCormack         8     01   Pearl River       Tusker Twilight        3/27/2014   800m      2    2:42.1
Ann McCormack         8     01   Pearl River       New Bal Nation-JH      3/16/2014   1 Mile    21   5:43.13
Annie McCormack       12    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   400mH     4    1:10.09
Annie McCormack       12    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   400mH     3    1:11.13
Annie McCormack       12    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    400mH     5    1:13.14
Annie McCormack       12    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      15   2:30.42
Annie McCormack       12    01   Pearl River       Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:32.72
Annie McCormack       12    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     6    3:09.29
Annie McCormack       12    01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     72   11:19.73
Annie McCormack       12    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      4    1:43.06
Annie McCormack       12    01   Pearl River       Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    29   5:40.17
Annie McCormack       12    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     9    3:15.7
Annie McCormack       12    01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     9    12:39.7
Annie McCormack       12    01   Pearl River       Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     6    5:12.19
Catie Horan           8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     5    3:17.17
Catie Horan           8     01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   800m      3    2:35.5
Catie Horan           8     01   Pearl River       New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     13   3:24.33
Catie Horan           8     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     5    11:42.44
Catie Horan           8     01   Pearl River       Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    86   5:58.11
Catie Horan           8     01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1000m     6    3:29.9
Catie Horan           8     01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     6    5:52.3
Catie Horan           8     01   Pearl River       Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1000m     2    3:24.80
Catie Horan           8     01   Pearl River       Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      12   1:53.09
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   2000mSt   5    8:02.20
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     12   5:17.62
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   8    8:00.19
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   1500m     3    5:02.19
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   2000mSt   5    8:07.73
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1500m     5    5:09.74
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3000m     6    11:26.70
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   8    8:19.17
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      25   2:35.06
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     29   5:35.79
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     6    5:32.1
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   800m      2    2:34.5
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     61   11:14.40
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    61   5:51.70
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  800m      8    2:34.2
Ciara Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1000m     1    3:24.30
Elizabeth Considine   12    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      34   2:49.04
Elizabeth Considine   12    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1500m     20   5:51.75
Elizabeth Considine   12    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      16   2:48.59
Elizabeth Considine   12    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    28   6:24.59
Eloisa Collins        9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      25   2:52.84
Eloisa Collins        9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      30   2:52.15
Eloisa Collins        9     01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      28   2:43.58
Eloisa Collins        9     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      19   2:49.85
Eloisa Collins        9     01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      71   2:57.07
Eloisa Collins        9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   600m      16   1:56.69
Eloisa Collins        9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   600m      14   1:52.05
Eloisa Collins        9     01   Pearl River       New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     31   3:41.28
Eloisa Collins        9     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      10   1:54.11
Eloisa Collins        9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1000m     10   3:45.8
Eloisa Collins        9     01   Pearl River       Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  600m      7    1:57.90
Erin Clinton          12    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   400mH     1    1:07.26
Erin Clinton          12    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      4    2:20.76
Erin Clinton          12    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    400mH     3    1:09.11
Erin Clinton          12    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    5    5:30.90
Erin Clinton          12    01   Pearl River       Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:28.67
Erin Clinton          11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400mH     2    1:10.26
Erin Clinton          11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   400m      11   1:04.86
Erin Clinton          11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   400mH     3    1:09.96
Erin Clinton          11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   2000mSt   2    8:18.07
Erin Clinton          11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   400m      4    1:02.14
Erin Clinton          11    01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     18   5:52.35
Jessica McDermott     11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000m     4    11:27.56
Jessica McDermott     11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      7    2:27.06
Jessica McDermott     11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      9    2:27.33
Jessica McDermott     11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1500m     7    5:13.77
Jessica McDermott     11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3000m     5    11:16.07
Jessica McDermott     11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     3    3:09.18
Jessica McDermott     11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     10   3:17.02
Jessica McDermott     11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     5    3:14.66
Jessica McDermott     11    01   Pearl River       Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    39   5:44.61
Jessica McDermott     11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     9    5:17.8
Jessica McDermott     11    01   Pearl River       Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     8    3:14.05
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      10   2:31.32
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2017   3000m     8    12:02.27
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2017   800m      6    2:27.36
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   1500m     5    5:17.4
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      8    2:29.07
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     8    11:49.3
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     8    5:34.20
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     32   12:29.40
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1000m     3    3:09.38
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1500m     4    5:14.50
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    1600m     9    5:27.4
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     4    3:11.74
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     41   3:17.54
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   600m      3    1:48.03
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     32   3:19.21
Jessica McDermott     10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     2    3:14.9
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1500m     4    4:58.11
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     4    5:04.54
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2016   1500m     4    5:01.58
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1500m     3    5:06.9
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1500m     10   5:08.06
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    800m      5    2:34.01
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:30.56
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      17   2:31.82
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      43   2:33.77
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     28   5:31.60
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1500m     18   5:10.52
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   3000m     4    11:20.83
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       League Champ           2/6/2016    1500m     6    5:14.60
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       League Champ           2/6/2016    3000m     4    11:14.63
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       2/3/2016    1600m     3    5:35.3
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/29/2016   1500m     5    5:06.54
Jessica McDermott     9     01   Pearl River       Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   3000m     2    11:39.6
Jessica McDermott     8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/23/2015   1500m     12   5:17.10
Jessica McDermott     8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   1500m     11   5:09.07
Jessica McDermott     8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   800m      8    2:33.18
Jessica McDermott     8     01   Pearl River       Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    1500m     16   5:17.82
Jessica McDermott     8     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     31   12:09.52
Jessica McDermott     8     01   Pearl River       NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    27   5:48.90
Jessica McDermott     8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/11/2015   3000m     4    11:13.05
Jessica McDermott     8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    1000m     13   3:24.19
Jessica McDermott     8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    1500m     14   5:21.51
Jessica McDermott     8     01   Pearl River       New Balance Games      1/24/2015   2 Mile    23   12:38.72
Jessica McDermott     8     01   Pearl River       Suffern Invite         1/16/2015   1500m     4    5:12.9
Jessica McDermott     8     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3000m     6    11:29.52
Jessica McDermott     8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Coaches       1/7/2015    1000m     22   3:24.4
Jessica McDermott     8     01   Pearl River       Pearl R Hol Fest       12/27/2014  1600m     7    5:49.3
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     2    4:47.53
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000m     1    11:11.32
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     1    4:39.95
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   1    6:47.50
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   400m      7    1:04.02
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1500m     1    4:42.60
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3000m     1    10:32.35
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      1    2:19.41
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   1    7:07.96
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:25.89
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     18   10:25.71
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     1    10:20.89
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1500m     1    4:53.46
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3000m     1    10:51.07
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     4    5:14.1
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   1500m     2    4:49.76
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   3000m     1    10:09.44
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     15   10:30.76
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     1    3:04.89
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     1    5:02.37
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Millrose Trials        1/10/2018   1 Mile    12   5:13.82
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    1    5:13.99
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3000m     1    10:47.9
Mary Borkoski         11    01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     3    5:22.8
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   27   7:29.74
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   13   7:15.96
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   1    7:19.14
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1500m     4    4:59.07
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3000m     1    10:54.00
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2017   2000mSt   3    6:58.52
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   1500m     1    4:55.0
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   3000m     1    10:27.84
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   2000mSt   2    7:28.11
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     8    11:23.32
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3000m     22   10:35.40
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     2    10:19.40
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1000m     5    3:14.84
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1500m     2    5:06.03
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   3000m     1    10:27.79
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Varsity Classic        2/6/2017    1600m     8    5:24.4
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    1600m     1    5:06.6
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   3000m     3    10:25.51
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1 Mile    5    5:10.93
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     1    3:08.77
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     1    5:00.51
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     1    10:31.17
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     31   3:18.42
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Dartmouth Relays       1/6/2017    1200m R        3:50.4
Mary Borkoski         10    01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     1    5:21.3
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       New Bal Nationals      6/18/2016   2000mSt   18   7:17.15
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       NY State Champ         6/11/2016   2000mSt   10   7:13.17
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    2000mSt   2    7:33.53
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-StQual D2        6/2/2016    3000m     2    10:26.40
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     2    4:57.92
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3000m     1    10:29.15
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2016   1500m     3    4:47.82
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2016   2000mSt   3    7:06.00
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1500m     2    4:49.29
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    1500m     1    4:50.80
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    3000m     1    10:52.14
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    800m      1    2:24.27
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:24.76
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   3    7:18.39
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     7    11:07.40
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    1    5:03.12
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       NY State Champ         3/5/2016    3000m     15   10:22.33
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   3000m     1    10:11.69
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1000m     3    3:04.31
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   3000m     1    10:46.01
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       League Champ           2/6/2016    1000m     1    3:05.85
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       League Champ           2/6/2016    1500m     1    4:55.43
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       League Champ           2/6/2016    3000m     1    10:44.97
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/29/2016   3000m     3    10:13.65
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   1000m     3    3:05.9
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Millrose Trials        1/13/2016   1 Mile    13   5:07.22
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    3000m     2    10:20.90
Mary Borkoski         9     01   Pearl River       Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     1    5:16.8
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       NY State Champ         6/12/2015   3000m     24   10:30.09
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Eastern States Inv     6/7/2015    1 Mile    3    5:17.92
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-St Qual-D2       5/28/2015   3000m     1    10:25.06
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/23/2015   1500m     3    4:53.38
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/23/2015   3000m     1    10:07.63
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   1500m     7    4:45.99
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   2000mSt   5    7:19.70
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    800m      8    2:25.23
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Clarkstown Gold Rush   4/25/2015   2000mSt   1    7:21.2
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     12   11:20.26
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    20   5:38.42
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/11/2015   1500m     5    5:10.87
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/11/2015   3000m     1    10:44.53
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    1500m     11   5:15.07
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    3000m     5    10:45.45
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       New Balance Games      1/24/2015   1000m     18   3:10.33
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     37   10:48.90
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1500m     3    5:13.60
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3000m     1    10:52.15
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Coaches       1/7/2015    1500m     6    5:05.6
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Pearl R Hol Fest       12/27/2014  1000y     8    2:56.8
Mary Borkoski         8     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  3000m     3    10:49.25
Mary Borkoski         7     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          5/23/2014   3000m     3    10:45.28
Mary Borkoski         7     01   Pearl River       Frosh-Soph Champ       5/16/2014   1500m     3    5:06.8
Mary Borkoski         7     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/16/2014   1500m     7    5:02.66
Mary Borkoski         7     01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/9/2014    800m      22   2:34.89
Mary Borkoski         7     01   Pearl River       League 4B Champ        5/5/2014    3000m     4    11:01.1
Mary Borkoski         7     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/16/2014   3200m     17   11:45.70
Niamh Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:26.62
Niamh Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     5    11:27.96
Niamh Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1500m     4    5:05.24
Niamh Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3000m     2    10:51.15
Niamh Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     2    5:19.7
Niamh Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   3000m     5    10:56.84
Niamh Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     37   10:51.47
Niamh Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     5    5:22.98
Niamh Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     2    10:58.79
Niamh Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    15   5:29.87
Niamh Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     7    3:14.4
Niamh Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     1    5:31.4
Niamh Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  3000m     1    11:02.00
Niamh Durcan          9     01   Pearl River       Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     2    5:06.47
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     4    5:08.69
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3000m     2    11:14.28
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1500m     11   5:21.10
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3000m     2    11:08.84
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2017   1500m     3    5:06.26
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   1500m     2    5:13.7
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1500m     11   5:16.54
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      14   2:32.17
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     15   11:50.53
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     6    11:05.98
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1500m     5    5:16.56
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   3000m     4    11:06.34
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Varsity Classic        2/6/2017    3200m     4    11:47.2
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    1600m     2    5:27.3
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    800m      4    2:34.2
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   3000m     7    11:06.69
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       New Balance Games      1/20/2017   1000m     3    3:15.69
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     3    11:08.59
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     37   3:20.24
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     4    5:40.7
Niamh Durcan          8     01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     4    3:17.1
Olivia Flynn          9     01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      43   2:45.69
Sami Roberts          8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   3000m     7    11:46.66
Sami Roberts          8     01   Pearl River       League Champ           2/6/2016    1000m     5    3:14.99
Sami Roberts          8     01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       2/3/2016    1600m     4    5:41.8
Sami Roberts          8     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/29/2016   1000m     7    3:19.44
Sami Roberts          8     01   Pearl River       Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   3000m     3    11:42.3
Sami Roberts          8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1000m     21   3:25.70
Sami Roberts          8     01   Pearl River       Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     14   5:53.3
Sami Roberts          8     01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  1000m     2    3:30.0
Sarah Hayes           11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   400mH     8    1:12.51
Sarah Hayes           11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   400mH     6    1:10.51
Sarah Hayes           11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      10   2:27.55
Sarah Hayes           11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    400mH     4    1:12.57
Sarah Hayes           11    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      26   2:35.16
Sarah Hayes           11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   600m      7    1:47.03
Sarah Hayes           11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   600m      10   1:48.65
Sarah Hayes           11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      9    1:50.80
Sarah Hayes           11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      10   1:48.7
Sarah Hayes           11    01   Pearl River       Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      8    1:49.21
Sarah Hayes           10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      5    2:27.13
Sarah Hayes           10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   800m      5    2:29.72
Sarah Hayes           10    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      4    2:26.15
Sarah Hayes           10    01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      9    2:27.69
Sarah Hayes           10    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     49   5:46.94
Sarah Hayes           10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   600m      3    1:45.89
Sarah Hayes           10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   600m      4    1:44.02
Sarah Hayes           10    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   600m      5    1:49.93
Sarah Hayes           10    01   Pearl River       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    600m      29   1:48.49
Sarah Hayes           10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     8    3:33.8
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-StQual D2        6/2/2016    800m      6    2:27.42
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   800m      6    2:31.10
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   800m      9    2:27.92
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    400m      3    1:04.20
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:27.75
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      23   2:35.41
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   600m      15   1:46.03
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   600m      4    1:45.50
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       League Champ           2/6/2016    600m      3    1:45.10
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       2/3/2016    800m      1    2:36.1
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/29/2016   600m      6    1:45.52
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   600m      2    1:46.2
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    600m      18   1:51.20
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  800m      2    2:38.0
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    28   6:09.12
Sarah Hayes           9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  1000m     3    3:35.5
Sarah Hayes           8     01   Pearl River       Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    1500m     32   5:44.93
Stephanie Magrino     11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      15   2:39.50
Stephanie Magrino     11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      10   2:37.62
Stephanie Magrino     11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   2000mSt   8    9:15.13
Stephanie Magrino     11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1500m     9    5:18.29
Stephanie Magrino     11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      9    2:33.31
Stephanie Magrino     11    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    17   6:01.03
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     14   5:19.36
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000m     2    11:17.56
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     8    5:04.01
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   800m      5    2:30.03
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     4    5:04.89
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3000m     4    11:11.66
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     27   5:34.66
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     15   11:40.54
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3000m     5    11:14.49
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     6    3:20.88
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     6    5:29.89
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     4    11:36.69
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    91   5:59.72
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1000m     5    3:26.2
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     7    5:52.6
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1500m     2    5:16.50
Una Boylan            8     01   Pearl River       Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     20   3:25.24
Valerie Roberts       11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     19   5:35.43
Valerie Roberts       11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     16   5:29.45
Valerie Roberts       11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1500m     14   5:32.25
Jasmyn Lucas          12    01   Peekskill         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      24   2:34.86
Jasmyn Lucas          12    01   Peekskill         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     43   3:31.07
Jasmyn Lucas          12    01   Peekskill         Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     19   3:20.90
Jasmyn Lucas          12    01   Peekskill         League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     3    3:24.21
Jasmyn Lucas          12    01   Peekskill         Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     1    3:17.6
Jasmyn Lucas          12    01   Peekskill         Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1500m     5    5:35.6
Jasmyn Lucas          12    01   Peekskill         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    26   5:55.57
Jasmyn Lucas          12    01   Peekskill         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     12   3:26.40
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     10   5:15.56
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1500m     6    5:11.94
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   800m      6    2:32.13
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     10   5:06.21
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         Westchester Co         5/20/2017   400m      23   1:03.91
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      19   2:30.45
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    400m      14   1:03.69
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      20   2:34.89
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         League 2D Champ        5/3/2017    1500m     3    5:20.17
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         League 2D Champ        5/3/2017    800m      3    2:38.60
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1000m     6    3:16.69
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         Colgate Gm Semi        1/28/2017   1500m     7    5:21.8
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     8    3:15.29
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         League 2D Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     2    3:19.04
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1000m     4    3:22.1
Jasmyn Lucas          11    01   Peekskill         Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     6    3:18.30
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    400m      15   1:05.21
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      13   2:31.28
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   400m      10   1:04.49
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Westchester Co         5/21/2016   400m      30   1:04.61
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Westchester Co         5/21/2016   800m      24   2:32.24
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    400m      6    1:05.68
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      11   2:35.48
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         League B Champ         4/19/2016   800m      3    2:38.0
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1000m     13   3:33.27
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1500m     14   5:47.56
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         League Champ           2/6/2016    1000m     7    3:36.95
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1000m     30   3:32.46
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Rhody Classic          1/9/2016    1600m     28   6:05.95
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    1500m     8    5:35.7
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Colgate Games 2        12/31/2015  1500m     9    5:23.07
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    14   5:58.63
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1000m     8    3:27.0
Jasmyn Lucas          10    01   Peekskill         Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1500m     20   5:45.59
Jasmyn Lucas          9     01   Peekskill         Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/29/2015   1500m     15   5:19.16
Jasmyn Lucas          9     01   Peekskill         Section 1-Class B      5/23/2015   1500m     8    5:09.64
Jasmyn Lucas          9     01   Peekskill         Loucks Games Sec1      5/8/2015    1 Mile    7    5:40.96
Jasmyn Lucas          9     01   Peekskill         Somers Invite          5/2/2015    1500m     21   5:15.65
Jasmyn Lucas          9     01   Peekskill         Somers Invite          5/2/2015    800m      4    2:34.28
Jasmyn Lucas          9     01   Peekskill         League C1 Meet         4/27/2015   1500m     2    5:27.0
Jasmyn Lucas          9     01   Peekskill         League C1 Meet         4/27/2015   800m      4    2:35.7
Jasmyn Lucas          9     01   Peekskill         Section 1-Class B      2/11/2015   1500m     8    5:26.66
Jasmyn Lucas          9     01   Peekskill         Westchester Co         2/1/2015    1500m     36   5:36.62
Jasmyn Lucas          9     01   Peekskill         Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1500m     4    5:30.20
Jasmyn Lucas          9     01   Peekskill         Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    600m      9    2:02.3
Jasmyn Lucas          9     01   Peekskill         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1 Mile    115  6:11.39
Jasmyn Lucas          9     01   Peekskill         Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  3000m     13   12:57.52
Jasmyn Lucas          9     01   Peekskill         Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  3000m     26   13:10.57
Jasmyn Lucas          8     01   Peekskill         Sec 1-Class B          5/23/2014   1500m     16   5:23.15
Jasmyn Lucas          8     01   Peekskill         Somers Lions Inv       5/3/2014    1500m     9    5:10.84
Jasmyn Lucas          8     01   Peekskill         Somers Lions Inv       5/3/2014    800m      15   2:39.37
Jasmyn Lucas          8     01   Peekskill         Sec 1-Class B          2/12/2014   1500m     10   5:24.01
Jasmyn Lucas          8     01   Peekskill         Westchester Co         2/1/2014    1500m     12   5:16.91
Jasmyn Lucas          8     01   Peekskill         Suffern Invite         1/20/2014   1500m     10   5:28.4
Jasmyn Lucas          8     01   Peekskill         League 1D Meet         1/19/2014   1000m     2    3:27.8
Jasmyn Lucas          8     01   Peekskill         Frosh-Soph 1           12/13/2013  1500m     3    5:31.8
London Claxton        10    01   Peekskill         Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1500m     7    5:02.10
London Claxton        10    01   Peekskill         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     7    4:51.11
London Claxton        10    01   Peekskill         Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     4    4:57.71
London Claxton        10    01   Peekskill         League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     1    5:16.66
London Claxton        10    01   Peekskill         League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   600m      1    1:43.89
London Claxton        10    01   Peekskill         Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1500m     1    5:04.7
London Claxton        10    01   Peekskill         Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    600m      1    1:42.6
London Claxton        10    01   Peekskill         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    1    5:25.17
London Claxton        10    01   Peekskill         Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1500m     1    5:00.90
London Claxton        10    01   Peekskill         Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  600m      2    1:42.90
London Claxton        10    01   Peekskill         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1500m     3    4:57.48
Grace Miske           11    01   Pelham            Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     17   5:31.71
Grace Miske           11    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    1500m     5    5:27.86
Grace Miske           11    01   Pelham            Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    1500m     8    5:41.13
Grace Miske           11    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     4    12:28.96
Grace Miske           10    01   Pelham            Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1500m     8    5:16.73
Grace Miske           10    01   Pelham            Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     23   5:20.01
Grace Miske           10    01   Pelham            Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      30   2:44.48
Grace Miske           10    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    3000m     3    11:48.6
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000m     6    11:44.76
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3000m     9    11:57.58
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    1500m     4    5:24.33
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    3000m     4    11:34.70
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    800m      7    2:43.06
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    3000m     3    12:27.15
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3000m     6    11:37.68
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     30   5:44.47
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3000m     12   11:54.52
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    56   13:07.22
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     3    5:40.59
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     1    11:46.69
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     18   5:27.8
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     25   5:28.99
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1500m     10   5:49.20
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  3000m     3    12:11.60
Morgan Sample         10    01   Pelham            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     13   12:03.38
Bronagh Cassidy       8     01   Putnam Valley     Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     16   5:30.77
Bronagh Cassidy       8     01   Putnam Valley     Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      16   2:42.50
Bronagh Cassidy       8     01   Putnam Valley     Northern County        5/19/2018   1500m     9    5:31.72
Bronagh Cassidy       8     01   Putnam Valley     Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      7    2:42.28
Bronagh Cassidy       8     01   Putnam Valley     League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    1500m     4    5:20.60
Bronagh Cassidy       8     01   Putnam Valley     League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    800m      3    2:35.60
Bronagh Cassidy       8     01   Putnam Valley     Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      5    2:40.50
Bronagh Cassidy       8     01   Putnam Valley     Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1500m     19   5:32.47
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      2    2:20.29
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      8    2:28.30
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               Loucks Games           5/11/2018   800m      15   2:17.07
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    400m      2    1:01.08
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    800m      1    2:20.75
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      1    2:16.88
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     6    3:05.74
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     5    3:04.84
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     1    3:06.33
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   600m      5    1:52.87
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     9    3:07.72
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     12   3:19.1
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     8    3:07.46
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     2    3:08.65
Elena Perez-Segnini   11    01   Rye               Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     5    3:10.56
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400m      8    1:00.60
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   400m      3    0:59.76
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     22   5:19.16
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Westchester Co         5/20/2017   400m      14   1:01.13
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      44   2:25.78
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    400m      10   1:02.01
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      12   2:29.45
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    400m      1    1:00.2
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    800m      2    2:24.0
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     5    3:03.96
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1000m     1    3:08.19
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     2    3:02.23
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     1    3:09.60
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    8    5:20.52
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     4    3:12.2
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     1    3:04.29
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1500m     1    5:06.9
Elena Perez-Segnini   10    01   Rye               Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     2    3:10.72
Elena Perez-Segnini   9     01   Rye               Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    400m      3    0:59.07
Elena Perez-Segnini   9     01   Rye               Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      6    2:20.03
Elena Perez-Segnini   9     01   Rye               Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   400m      3    1:00.11
Elena Perez-Segnini   9     01   Rye               Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   800m      3    2:20.74
Elena Perez-Segnini   9     01   Rye               Westchester Co         5/21/2016   400m      6    1:00.64
Elena Perez-Segnini   9     01   Rye               Westchester Co         5/21/2016   800m      7    2:19.97
Elena Perez-Segnini   9     01   Rye               Loucks Games           5/13/2016   800m      29   2:20.28
Elena Perez-Segnini   9     01   Rye               Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      5    2:19.70
Elena Perez-Segnini   9     01   Rye               Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     14   5:17.42
Emma Alexa            10    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   400mH     12   1:18.07
Emma Alexa            10    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    400mH     5    1:19.85
Emma Alexa            10    01   Rye               Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     14   3:39.7
Emma Alexa            10    01   Rye               Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      28   1:58.59
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      6    2:18.54
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1500m     2    4:46.71
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     3    4:52.00
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000m     2    10:17.85
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      20   2:17.33
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1500m     4    4:56.80
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      8    2:24.73
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    1500m     1    4:54.7
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    3000m     1    10:25.5
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    800m      1    2:22.2
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               New York Relays        4/22/2017   1 Mile    5    5:21.58
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      6    2:20.51
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     4    5:11.10
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               New Bal Nat-EmEl       3/11/2017   1 Mile    34   5:18.20
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     15   4:53.02
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1500m     3    4:45.57
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   3000m     2    10:32.54
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1500m     2    4:47.19
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     1    5:03.82
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   3000m     1    11:02.33
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    1    5:12.43
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     1    10:56.0
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1500m     3    5:08.35
Natalie Weiner        9     01   Rye               Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3000m     6    10:58.89
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               New Bal Nat-Frosh      6/18/2016   1 Mile    26   5:26.31
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     4    4:50.28
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3000m     10   10:41.36
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   1500m     5    5:14.29
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3000m     3    11:21.59
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1500m     10   4:54.05
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3000m     5    10:25.67
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Loucks Games           5/14/2016   1 Mile    32   5:23.38
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      9    2:21.67
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     8    5:12.27
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Ossining Relays        4/9/2016    1 Mile    2    5:28.7
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1500m     8    4:51.68
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1500m     3    4:58.54
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Westchester Co         1/30/2016   3000m     7    11:05.71
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     1    3:05.67
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               League Champ           1/17/2016   1500m     2    5:09.10
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               League Champ           1/17/2016   3000m     1    11:02.95
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Millrose Trials        1/13/2016   1 Mile    20   5:27.95
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1500m     11   5:16.30
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    3000m     8    10:51.20
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  3000m     3    10:56.6
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1000m     9    3:18.90
Natalie Weiner        8     01   Rye               Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1500m     5    5:16.46
Alexa Doyle           9     01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1500m     18   5:53.47
Alexa Doyle           9     01   Scarsdale         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    65   13:27.11
Alexa Doyle           9     01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     15   5:55.08
Alexa Doyle           9     01   Scarsdale         Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    32   6:12.50
Alexa Doyle           9     01   Scarsdale         Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     20   5:43.17
Francesca Greenwald   11    01   Scarsdale         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  600m      32   1:49.49
Francesca Greenwald   11    01   Scarsdale         Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     11   3:17.12
Francesca Greenwald   10    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     12   3:15.06
Francesca Greenwald   10    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     13   3:20.70
Francesca Greenwald   10    01   Scarsdale         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     19   3:23.84
Francesca Greenwald   10    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     9    3:23.33
Francesca Greenwald   9     01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1000m     13   3:17.63
Francesca Greenwald   9     01   Scarsdale         League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     6    3:22.55
Francesca Greenwald   9     01   Scarsdale         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    32   5:37.23
Francesca Greenwald   9     01   Scarsdale         Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1000m     18   3:22.30
Francesca Greenwald   9     01   Scarsdale         New Paltz Running      12/18/2015  1000m     8    3:18.09
Francesca Greenwald   9     01   Scarsdale         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  1000m     12   3:16.05
Francesca Greenwald   9     01   Scarsdale         Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1500m     7    5:15.39
Isabel Lago           10    01   Scarsdale         Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    1500m     4    5:23.25
Isabel Lago           10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1500m     12   5:35.79
Isabel Lago           10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3000m     7    12:16.55
Isabel Lago           10    01   Scarsdale         Croton Relays          4/28/2018   1600m     3    5:58.23
Isabel Lago           10    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     16   5:22.02
Isabel Lago           10    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     18   5:21.42
Isabel Lago           10    01   Scarsdale         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    49   12:54.90
Isabel Lago           10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     9    5:30.27
Isabel Lago           10    01   Scarsdale         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     11   12:58.9
Isabel Lago           10    01   Scarsdale         Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    18   5:54.73
Isabel Lago           10    01   Scarsdale         Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     14   5:30.92
Sophia Rosset         12    01   Scarsdale         Loucks Games           5/12/2018   2000mSt   21   7:55.74
Sophia Rosset         12    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    2000mSt   4    8:04.69
Sophia Rosset         12    01   Scarsdale         Croton Relays          4/28/2018   1600m     5    6:08.70
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     14   11:13.03
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     6    10:58.27
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         5/20/2017   2000mSt   4    7:42.53
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000m     6    10:43.37
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    2000mSt   2    7:40.40
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    3000m     3    11:10.46
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         Croton Relays          4/29/2017   1600m     2    5:33.43
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   2000mSt   3    7:32.55
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         Fulton Invite          4/19/2017   3000m     3    11:16.0
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     12   11:20.41
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3000m     6    11:09.93
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3000m     6    10:55.19
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     4    5:09.72
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     7    3:17.63
Sophia Rosset         11    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3000m     3    11:04.08
Sophia Rosset         10    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    2000mSt   9    7:44.39
Sophia Rosset         10    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     15   5:10.79
Sophia Rosset         10    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3000m     10   10:48.90
Sophia Rosset         10    01   Scarsdale         Harrison Post Seas     5/9/2016    1500m     1    5:08.42
Sophia Rosset         10    01   Scarsdale         League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    1500m     9    5:09.86
Sophia Rosset         10    01   Scarsdale         League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    2000mSt   1    7:49.10
Sophia Rosset         10    01   Scarsdale         Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   7    7:37.04
Sophia Rosset         10    01   Scarsdale         Dennis Fulton Inv      4/15/2016   3000m     1    10:59.38
Sophia Rosset         10    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         1/30/2016   3000m     9    11:17.86
Sophia Rosset         10    01   Scarsdale         League Champ           1/17/2016   3000m     3    11:12.03
Sophia Rosset         10    01   Scarsdale         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    3000m     15   11:22.18
Sophia Rosset         10    01   Scarsdale         New Paltz Running      12/18/2015  1 Mile    5    5:32.58
Sophia Rosset         10    01   Scarsdale         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  1000m     16   3:17.91
Sophia Rosset         10    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3000m     3    11:20.98
Victoria Capobianco   10    01   Scarsdale         Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    1500m     6    5:31.77
Victoria Capobianco   10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1500m     15   5:39.83
Victoria Capobianco   10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3000m     9    12:17.92
Alexandra Marr        10    01   Somers            Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3000m     9    11:59.3
Anjali Kapur          12    01   Somers            Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     23   12:05.88
Anjali Kapur          12    01   Somers            Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:35.86
Anjali Kapur          12    01   Somers            Eastern States         2/20/2018   2 Mile    6    11:47.81
Anjali Kapur          12    01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     12   5:07.29
Anjali Kapur          12    01   Somers            Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    3200m     3    11:41.32
Anjali Kapur          12    01   Somers            Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3000m     3    10:55.23
Anjali Kapur          12    01   Somers            Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    3000m     6    10:46.75
Anjali Kapur          12    01   Somers            Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    15   5:36.69
Anjali Kapur          12    01   Somers            AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  3000m     4    11:10.92
Anjali Kapur          12    01   Somers            Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3000m     5    11:13.74
Anjali Kapur          11    01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000m     12   11:28.35
Anjali Kapur          11    01   Somers            Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3000m     18   11:39.53
Anjali Kapur          11    01   Somers            Croton Relays          4/29/2017   1600m     2    5:42.05
Anjali Kapur          11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3000m     4    11:35.37
Anjali Kapur          11    01   Somers            Eastern States         2/28/2017   2 Mile    14   12:01.22
Anjali Kapur          11    01   Somers            Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     9    11:11.01
Anjali Kapur          11    01   Somers            Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     14   5:13.93
Anjali Kapur          11    01   Somers            Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3000m     5    10:53.81
Anjali Kapur          11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     2    11:11.28
Anjali Kapur          11    01   Somers            Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3000m     5    11:33.91
Anjali Kapur          10    01   Somers            Lakeland Last Ch       6/6/2016    800m      3    2:30.96
Anjali Kapur          10    01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3000m     14   11:14.27
Anjali Kapur          10    01   Somers            Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    3000m     3    11:18.56
Anjali Kapur          10    01   Somers            League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   3000m     7    11:39.33
Anjali Kapur          10    01   Somers            Dennis Fulton Inv      4/15/2016   3000m     3    11:38.46
Anjali Kapur          10    01   Somers            Westchester Co         1/30/2016   3000m     12   11:32.76
Anjali Kapur          10    01   Somers            New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     12   3:26.64
Anjali Kapur          10    01   Somers            League Champ           1/17/2016   3000m     3    11:42.97
Anjali Kapur          10    01   Somers            Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     16   5:54.4
Anjali Kapur          10    01   Somers            Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3000m     9    12:02.81
Elisabeth Van Tassell 12    01   Somers            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     10   5:05.33
Elisabeth Van Tassell 12    01   Somers            Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:31.15
Elisabeth Van Tassell 12    01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     9    3:07.95
Elisabeth Van Tassell 12    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     3    5:10.31
Elisabeth Van Tassell 12    01   Somers            AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    16   5:34.73
Elisabeth Van Tassell 12    01   Somers            Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     17   3:20.74
Lucy Cliff            11    01   Somers            Westchester JV         5/21/2018   1500m     2    5:21.80
Lucy Cliff            11    01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     48   3:33.01
Lucy Cliff            11    01   Somers            Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     40   3:29.11
Lucy Cliff            11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     6    11:56.05
Lucy Cliff            11    01   Somers            Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     52   3:32.46
Lucy Cliff            10    01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000m     15   11:49.84
Lucy Cliff            10    01   Somers            Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3000m     19   11:44.26
Lucy Cliff            10    01   Somers            Croton Relays          4/29/2017   1600m     7    6:08.55
Lucy Cliff            10    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3000m     7    11:43.77
Lucy Cliff            10    01   Somers            Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    5    6:16.8
Lucy Cliff            10    01   Somers            Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3000m     12   11:55.12
Lucy Cliff            10    01   Somers            Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3000m     14   11:56.94
Lucy Cliff            10    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     5    11:48.72
Lucy Cliff            10    01   Somers            Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3000m     12   12:32.50
Riley Comparetto      10    01   Somers            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     45   5:44.65
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     7    5:03.97
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   6    7:51.72
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3000m     2    10:59.27
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    3000m     4    11:25.43
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   4    7:43.7
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      18   2:28.54
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     12   11:52.29
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     8    11:18.09
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3000m     5    11:14.94
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    3200m     7    12:07.16
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     5    5:31.5
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2018   3000m     7    11:26.27
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     4    3:14.41
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3000m     3    11:38.9
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    120  6:03.82
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     12   5:22.6
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     11   3:20.76
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    9    5:44.64
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     6    3:21.50
Brooke Hirsch         8     01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3000m     11   12:05.06
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   9    8:10.57
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     21   5:39.26
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     13   11:26.36
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2017   1500m     4    5:11.04
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2017   2000mSt   8    8:10.45
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   3000m     6    11:18.34
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1500m     7    5:18.03
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   20   8:16.9
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     6    11:38.3
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     13   5:42.48
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     13   3:15.09
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1000m     4    3:18.2
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2017   3000m     10   11:38.52
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   3000m     6    11:40.43
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1000m     2    3:20.5
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     8    11:34.4
Brooke Hirsch         7     01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1500m     10   5:34.57
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      9    2:34.24
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   7    7:51.99
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   400mH     8    1:18.44
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   800m      8    2:37.32
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     7    5:15.17
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    800m      6    2:33.85
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   9    8:02.1
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     4    11:36.21
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      32   2:33.22
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     36   5:41.68
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     18   3:14.44
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     2    5:46.3
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     12   3:21.29
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     6    3:17.41
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3000m     5    11:47.8
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    38   5:43.92
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     22   3:30.6
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    17   5:54.63
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  3000m     3    11:46.30
Deirdre Young         10    01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     14   3:19.59
Deirdre Young         9     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   400mH     14   1:14.72
Deirdre Young         9     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    400mH     5    1:16.11
Deirdre Young         9     01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   13   8:07.6
Deirdre Young         9     01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      13   2:31.18
Deirdre Young         9     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      37   2:30.06
Deirdre Young         9     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     42   5:41.55
Deirdre Young         9     01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    600m      30   1:48.81
Deirdre Young         9     01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    3000m     5    11:48.9
Deirdre Young         9     01   Suffern           Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    800m      5    2:34.8
Deirdre Young         9     01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     8    3:20.83
Deirdre Young         9     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   600m      12   1:53.31
Deirdre Young         9     01   Suffern           Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1000m     5    3:25.1
Deirdre Young         9     01   Suffern           Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     12   12:15.8
Deirdre Young         9     01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1500m     11   5:35.60
Deirdre Young         8     01   Suffern           Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    2000mSt   14   8:02.29
Deirdre Young         8     01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     26   5:29.53
Deirdre Young         8     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2016   800m      11   2:33.47
Deirdre Young         8     01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1500m     6    5:17.1
Deirdre Young         8     01   Suffern           League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    1500m     15   5:33.55
Deirdre Young         8     01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   16   8:13.22
Deirdre Young         8     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      50   2:36.92
Deirdre Young         8     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     47   5:44.69
Deirdre Young         8     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1000m     13   3:20.52
Deirdre Young         8     01   Suffern           League Champ           1/17/2016   600m      7    1:50.17
Deirdre Young         8     01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   3000m     6    12:14.9
Deirdre Young         8     01   Suffern           Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    600m      4    1:52.9
Deirdre Young         8     01   Suffern           Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1500m     9    5:37.9
Deirdre Young         7     01   Suffern           Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/29/2015   2000mSt   11   8:06.31
Deirdre Young         7     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   2000mSt   11   7:58.47
Deirdre Young         7     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   800m      23   2:39.12
Deirdre Young         7     01   Suffern           Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   3000m     12   11:31.95
Deirdre Young         7     01   Suffern           Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    3000m     14   11:46.59
Deirdre Young         7     01   Suffern           League 2B Champs       4/30/2015   1500m     9    5:20.1
Deirdre Young         7     01   Suffern           League 2B Champs       4/30/2015   800m      7    2:36.8
Deirdre Young         7     01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       4/27/2015   2000mSt   28   8:24.4
Deirdre Young         7     01   Suffern           Clarkstown Gold Rush   4/25/2015   3000m     5    12:13.0
Emily Reda            12    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     17   5:28.01
Emily Reda            12    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      23   2:47.81
Emily Reda            12    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   12   8:29.61
Emily Reda            12    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     22   5:44.26
Emily Reda            12    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      24   2:41.94
Emily Reda            12    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   18   8:29.6
Emily Reda            12    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    22   6:06.92
Emily Reda            12    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     82   6:01.47
Emily Reda            12    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     56   3:36.31
Emily Reda            12    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     23   3:37.84
Emily Reda            12    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     7    12:45.28
Emily Reda            12    01   Suffern           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     51   3:42.86
Emily Reda            12    01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3000m     18   12:36.51
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   2000mSt   11   8:35.82
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2017   1500m     13   5:48.33
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2017   2000mSt   11   8:51.45
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      17   2:39.65
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    800m      11   2:42.36
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1500m     10   5:30.51
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    3000m     8    12:14.54
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   26   8:34.2
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    22   6:05.6
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   2000mSt   14   8:44.99
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      83   2:41.69
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     106  6:16.62
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     44   3:34.91
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     17   3:33.53
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     18   3:39.94
Emily Reda            11    01   Suffern           Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1000m     20   3:45.9
Emily Reda            10    01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   2000mSt   16   9:10.43
Emily Reda            10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2016   1500m     28   5:45.55
Emily Reda            10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2016   2000mSt   14   8:40.75
Emily Reda            10    01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   800m      8    2:47.8
Emily Reda            10    01   Suffern           League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    3000m     12   13:47.17
Emily Reda            10    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    2000mSt   35   9:25.8
Emily Reda            10    01   Suffern           Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   3000m     16   13:16.1
Emily Reda            10    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     54   6:29.53
Emily Reda            10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/29/2016   1000m     20   3:38.84
Emily Reda            10    01   Suffern           League Champ           1/17/2016   1500m     9    5:45.61
Emily Reda            10    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   1000m     11   3:37.5
Emily Reda            10    01   Suffern           Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    1500m     29   5:59.4
Fiona Young           7     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     13   5:20.96
Fiona Young           7     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   10   8:23.78
Fiona Young           7     01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   800m      11   2:41.19
Fiona Young           7     01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     15   5:28.92
Fiona Young           7     01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      25   2:41.96
Fiona Young           7     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    3000m     5    12:12.75
Fiona Young           7     01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   16   8:27.5
Fiona Young           7     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      66   2:42.72
Fiona Young           7     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     73   5:59.84
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     18   5:29.44
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   3000m     2    12:07.94
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1500m     17   5:30.45
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      30   2:44.51
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    3000m     6    12:19.24
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   19   8:45.6
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     8    12:16.96
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      72   2:43.52
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     79   6:01.16
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     35   5:56.41
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     5    12:24.06
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1500m     18   5:42.0
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     22   6:19.1
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  3000m     10   12:33.90
Josette Audi          9     01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     23   5:46.34
Katie Corker          12    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      29   2:51.19
Katie Corker          12    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1500m     12   6:05.07
Katie Corker          12    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    29   6:28.24
Katie Corker          12    01   Suffern           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    27   6:09.84
Katie Corker          12    01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3000m     15   12:26.17
Kristen Trombetta     11    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      39   2:58.5
Kristen Trombetta     11    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      59   2:51.58
Kristen Trombetta     10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2016   800m      17   2:39.65
Kristen Trombetta     10    01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   3000m     4    12:34.1
Kristen Trombetta     10    01   Suffern           League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    1500m     19   5:55.87
Kristen Trombetta     10    01   Suffern           League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    800m      9    2:44.68
Kristen Trombetta     10    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      37   2:41.88
Kristen Trombetta     10    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1000m     28   3:27.06
Kristen Trombetta     10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/29/2016   1500m     19   5:40.07
Kristen Trombetta     10    01   Suffern           League Champ           1/17/2016   600m      10   1:52.37
Kristen Trombetta     10    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   3000m     7    12:19.5
Kristen Trombetta     10    01   Suffern           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1500m     43   5:57.34
Kristen Trombetta     10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  3000m     8    12:07.6
Kristen Trombetta     10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1500m     17   5:41.70
Kristen Trombetta     9     01   Suffern           Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   1500m     26   5:39.35
Kristen Trombetta     9     01   Suffern           Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    3000m     16   11:57.97
Kristen Trombetta     9     01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       4/27/2015   2000mSt   40   9:03.3
Kristen Trombetta     9     01   Suffern           Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3000m     10   12:07.04
Lindsey Braunfotel    11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     21   5:40.05
Lindsey Braunfotel    11    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3000m     9    12:07.20
Lindsey Braunfotel    11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1500m     11   5:57.92
Lindsey Braunfotel    11    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      60   2:49.33
Lindsey Braunfotel    11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     8    12:52.20
Lindsey Braunfotel    11    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1500m     30   6:01.4
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   800m      12   2:54.4
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1500m     11   5:33.93
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    3000m     5    11:47.59
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   23   8:29.8
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     11   12:16.5
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     33   6:08.47
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      110  2:48.67
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     34   5:33.20
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1000m     8    3:29.1
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2017   1500m     12   5:30.02
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   3000m     8    12:10.94
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1500m     7    5:36.8
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     15   6:03.2
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     10   11:56.5
Lindsey Braunfotel    10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3000m     13   12:42.30
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      3    2:22.67
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   3    7:03.81
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3000m     1    10:32.94
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    800m      2    2:24.80
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     1    10:33.73
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     18   3:00.23
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     2    2:58.15
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     9    4:55.27
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     2    2:52.84
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1500m     1    4:43.20
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     1    10:57.68
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   600m      2    1:39.4
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           Millrose Trials        1/10/2018   1 Mile    10   5:08.86
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    3000m     1    10:21.65
Mary Hennelly         10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     1    3:02.0
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           New Bal National       6/18/2017   1200m R        3:42.37
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   13   7:12.94
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   3    6:51.82
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   2    7:04.13
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     3    10:00.74
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2017   2000mSt   2    6:56.00
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2017   3000m     4    10:34.31
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2017   800m      2    2:20.28
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1500m     1    4:41.64
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1200m R        3:36.68
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    3000m     2    10:12.89
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    800m      2    2:19.61
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   1    6:58.0
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:19.24
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   2000mSt   1    7:05.78
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      5    2:20.37
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     1    5:04.36
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:16.76
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    600m      6    1:39.53
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    3000m     1    10:40.5
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    1600m     1    5:13.0
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     2    3:03.30
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   3000m     3    10:52.01
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    600m      2    1:40.2
Mary Hennelly         9     01   Suffern           Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2016  1000m     2    3:04.35
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           New Bal Nationals      6/18/2016   2000mSt   2    6:52.15
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           NY State Champ         6/11/2016   2000mSt   3    6:51.26
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    2000mSt   1    6:46.84
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     3    4:37.76
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2016   2000mSt   1    6:49.41
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2016   800m      3    2:16.66
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   800m      2    2:14.18
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    1500m     3    4:44.48
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    800m      2    2:22.32
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    2000mSt   2    7:05.7
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   1    7:03.89
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      4    2:15.82
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     3    4:58.55
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           New Bal Nationals      3/11/2016   1200m R        3:35.03
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           NY State Champ         3/5/2016    3000m     9    10:07.56
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   3000m     2    10:13.66
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1500m     5    4:41.69
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Armory Track Inv       2/5/2016    1000m     8    2:55.11
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/29/2016   3000m     2    10:00.51
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     1    2:54.69
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   600m      1    1:37.3
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Millrose Trials        1/13/2016   1 Mile    6    4:59.91
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3000m     1    10:22.97
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1000m     5    3:02.70
Mary Hennelly         8     01   Suffern           Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  800m      1    2:24.1
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           New Bal Nationals      6/20/2015   2000mSt   10   7:14.21
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           NY State Champ         6/13/2015   800m R         2:19.58
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/29/2015   800m R         2:19.87
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   1500m     6    4:52.48
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   2000mSt   1    7:00.12
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   1500m     6    4:45.34
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   2000mSt   4    7:05.22
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   3000m     2    10:15.67
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    800m      2    2:18.54
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Crusader Relays        5/2/2015    1500m     5    4:56.5
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           League 2B Champs       4/30/2015   1500m     2    4:48.8
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           League 2B Champs       4/30/2015   3000m     2    10:29.7
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       4/27/2015   2000mSt   3    7:12.2
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Clarkstown Gold Rush   4/25/2015   800m      4    2:25.3
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     8    11:09.04
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           New Bal Nationals      3/13/2015   800m R         2:20.96
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           NY State Champ         3/7/2015    1000m     15   3:03.58
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Section 1-St Qual      2/22/2015   1000m     3    3:01.20
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class AA     2/17/2015   1000m     2    3:00.03
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    1500m     4    4:56.95
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    3000m     2    10:27.65
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/16/2015   600m      1    1:37.4
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1500m     2    4:55.90
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3000m     2    10:35.26
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1500m     4    4:53.99
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Rockland Coaches       1/7/2015    1000m     5    3:05.7
Mary Hennelly         7     01   Suffern           Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  600m      1    1:42.73
Molly Kreider         12    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     18   3:32.8
Molly Kreider         12    01   Suffern           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    77   5:56.14
Molly Kreider         12    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     21   5:33.4
Molly Kreider         12    01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     18   3:24.76
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     15   5:23.49
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2017   800m      14   2:33.98
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   3000m     8    11:31.89
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    800m      5    2:35.05
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    800m      8    2:35.64
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   24   8:30.3
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    10   5:49.0
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      21   2:35.92
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      46   2:32.54
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     51   5:48.62
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     26   5:29.19
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1000m     5    3:22.0
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2017   1500m     8    5:22.40
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     10   3:27.96
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     8    5:25.86
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    3000m     3    12:01.7
Molly Kreider         11    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3000m     10   12:15.91
Monal Daterao         10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      2    2:20.93
Monal Daterao         10    01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   400mH     1    1:08.42
Monal Daterao         10    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   600m      14   1:46.65
Monal Daterao         10    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   600m      4    1:47.25
Monal Daterao         10    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     6    3:14.6
Monal Daterao         10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      6    1:44.8
Monal Daterao         10    01   Suffern           Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  400m      27   1:06.04
Monal Daterao         10    01   Suffern           Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     21   3:41.00
Monal Daterao         10    01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      4    1:46.51
Monal Daterao         9     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   400m      17   1:04.24
Monal Daterao         9     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2017   400m      4    1:00.70
Monal Daterao         9     01   Suffern           Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:25.47
Monal Daterao         9     01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    600m      10   1:41.92
Monal Daterao         9     01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    600m      2    1:44.5
Monal Daterao         9     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   600m      2    1:40.78
Monal Daterao         9     01   Suffern           Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    600m      4    1:45.0
Monal Daterao         9     01   Suffern           Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     7    11:34.1
Monal Daterao         9     01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   600m      3    1:42.16
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   400m      26   1:06.39
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2016   800m      4    2:22.12
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1500m     20   5:31.06
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    2000mSt   25   8:48.6
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      19   2:33.07
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      8    2:21.54
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     112  6:24.94
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   600m      18   1:47.45
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/29/2016   600m      3    1:42.47
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           League Champ           1/17/2016   600m      4    1:44.94
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   3000m     8    12:30.6
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    600m      11   1:46.00
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1500m     5    5:23.4
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  3000m     6    11:43.1
Monal Daterao         8     01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1000m     7    3:17.41
Monal Daterao         7     01   Suffern           Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/28/2015   800m      7    2:27.69
Monal Daterao         7     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   800m      10   2:28.07
Monal Daterao         7     01   Suffern           Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   800m      6    2:27.82
Monal Daterao         7     01   Suffern           Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    3000m     10   11:35.91
Monal Daterao         7     01   Suffern           Crusader Relays        5/2/2015    1500m     9    5:30.6
Monal Daterao         7     01   Suffern           League 2B Champs       4/30/2015   800m      5    2:28.2
Monal Daterao         7     01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       4/27/2015   2000mSt   25   8:18.8
Monal Daterao         7     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     37   12:31.42
Monal Daterao         7     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class AA     2/17/2015   600m      11   1:49.28
Monal Daterao         7     01   Suffern           Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    600m      15   1:55.64
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     9    5:04.33
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      7    2:26.67
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1500m     6    5:15.62
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    800m      8    2:42.10
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   2000mSt   11   8:10.7
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    7    5:33.26
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      24   2:30.64
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     23   5:33.24
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1500m     9    5:05.85
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     11   5:04.82
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     8    3:15.19
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     3    11:19.53
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     9    3:18.8
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    24   5:37.92
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3000m     4    11:12.3
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     13   3:14.71
Nikki Bezborodko      12    01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3000m     7    11:29.46
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     5    5:08.23
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2017   1500m     8    5:25.41
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2017   3000m     7    11:47.23
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1500m     5    5:03.70
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    800m      6    2:33.61
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   16   8:11.5
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    5    5:38.4
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:29.27
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      11   2:29.42
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      41   2:30.79
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     27   12:17.54
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:30.68
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     12   5:09.58
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1500m     5    5:09.6
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    800m      1    2:31.4
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2017   3000m     9    11:23.73
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     6    3:16.01
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1500m     11   5:22.0
Nikki Bezborodko      11    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3000m     6    11:46.73
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    2000mSt   12   7:58.31
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     17   5:11.75
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2016   800m      8    2:27.73
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1500m     1    5:03.8
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   800m      7    2:26.99
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    1500m     10   5:10.16
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    2000mSt   13   8:09.0
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   3000m     4    11:29.2
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     7    5:29.35
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      40   2:33.22
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     22   12:00.78
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1000m     16   3:29.62
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1500m     22   5:26.50
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1500m     24   5:21.07
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/29/2016   1500m     10   5:18.89
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     6    3:25.45
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   1500m     7    5:17.8
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     20   3:28.14
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  3000m     7    12:01.5
Nikki Bezborodko      10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3000m     10   12:06.38
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   3000m     4    10:38.56
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1500m     2    4:55.80
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3000m     2    10:40.51
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:25.19
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      8    2:24.03
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     7    11:33.32
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     14   10:16.78
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3000m     2    10:26.87
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     4    4:48.80
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   3000m     3    10:29.69
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     2    5:08.22
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     1    10:48.47
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    3000m     2    10:38.05
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     3    5:00.2
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     4    2:54.1
Alexandra Thomas      11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     6    5:01.27
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     3    10:20.98
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     2    4:54.40
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/20/2017   3000m     3    10:30.05
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   800m      1    2:30.5
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:23.43
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     5    5:21.43
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     7    11:23.16
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        New Bal Nat-EmEl       3/10/2017   2 Mile    14   11:05.25
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3000m     3    10:25.17
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3000m     3    10:31.89
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   1500m     2    4:57.10
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     2    5:05.80
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     2    10:38.59
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Freedom Games          1/7/2017    3000m     6    10:32.07
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     5    3:12.9
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     2    5:22.8
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     2    3:08.60
Alexandra Thomas      10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1500m     2    5:07.4
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3000m     8    10:36.09
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     8    4:55.29
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/20/2016   3000m     3    10:38.68
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   800m      1    2:27.3
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    1500m     4    5:01.29
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    800m      2    2:27.15
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     6    5:27.79
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     12   5:13.86
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1500m     16   5:05.28
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   3000m     9    10:59.78
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        League Champ           2/6/2016    1000m     4    3:10.21
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        League Champ           2/6/2016    1500m     3    5:06.78
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/29/2016   1500m     4    5:02.14
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     9    3:16.73
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    3000m     2    11:08.6
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     3    5:33.4
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        Spiked Shoe Holi       12/21/2015  1600m     4    5:33.8
Alexandra Thomas      9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  3000m     3    11:30.2
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   1500m     12   5:22.09
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1500m     10   5:25.49
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      11   2:43.20
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   15   9:01.88
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      52   2:46.86
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     64   5:54.79
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     21   5:26.35
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     17   3:26.09
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1500m     11   5:38.52
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     9    3:28.65
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     9    5:36.77
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1500m     7    5:41.9
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     16   6:13.16
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     25   6:23.0
Alexis Tomasello      8     01   Tappan Zee        Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1500m     12   5:50.40
Daniella Cambrea      10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     14   5:21.91
Daniella Cambrea      10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   11   8:26.59
Daniella Cambrea      10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   800m      7    2:35.33
Daniella Cambrea      10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1500m     8    5:16.89
Daniella Cambrea      10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    400mH     9    1:19.62
Daniella Cambrea      10    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   13   8:48.64
Daniella Cambrea      10    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     68   5:57.74
Daniella Cambrea      10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     41   3:30.85
Daniella Cambrea      10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     31   5:46.39
Daniella Cambrea      10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1500m     8    5:25.47
Daniella Cambrea      10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     7    3:30.5
Daniella Cambrea      10    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     8    5:43.36
Daniella Cambrea      10    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     13   13:25.5
Daniella Cambrea      10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     29   5:38.38
Daniella Cambrea      9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/20/2017   1500m     9    5:28.41
Daniella Cambrea      9     01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     10   12:11.0
Daniella Cambrea      9     01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     22   5:59.51
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     18   5:13.94
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/20/2016   1500m     24   5:32.95
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1500m     12   5:25.5
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    3000m     5    11:38.33
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     45   5:41.18
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   3000m     14   11:45.64
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1500m     19   5:14.04
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        League Champ           2/6/2016    3000m     5    11:26.59
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        Metropolitan Inv       2/3/2016    1600m     1    5:32.3
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/29/2016   3000m     5    11:03.08
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     41   3:30.55
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    3000m     1    11:07.2
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     5    5:35.8
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        Spiked Shoe Holi       12/21/2015  1600m     3    5:32.5
Daniella Cambrea      8     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  3000m     2    11:28.9
Danielle Perez        11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     15   5:23.92
Danielle Perez        11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3000m     8    11:46.66
Danielle Perez        11    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    10   5:43.13
Danielle Perez        11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      56   2:40.62
Danielle Perez        11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     20   12:26.22
Danielle Perez        11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     15   5:20.78
Danielle Perez        11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1500m     7    5:23.36
Danielle Perez        11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     8    5:34.56
Danielle Perez        11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     6    11:44.88
Danielle Perez        11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     5    3:24.9
Danielle Perez        11    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     17   5:50.04
Danielle Perez        11    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     5    12:22.2
Danielle Perez        11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     22   5:24.40
Danielle Perez        10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3000m     15   11:22.24
Danielle Perez        10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     10   11:13.55
Danielle Perez        10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/20/2017   3000m     6    11:23.75
Danielle Perez        10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   800m      4    2:38.8
Danielle Perez        10    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     14   5:48.11
Danielle Perez        10    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      59   2:36.49
Danielle Perez        10    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     31   12:28.74
Danielle Perez        10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     18   5:17.90
Danielle Perez        10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   1500m     9    5:24.24
Danielle Perez        10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     6    11:40.40
Danielle Perez        10    01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1500m     6    5:33.8
Danielle Perez        10    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  800m      11   2:41.5
Danielle Perez        10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     20   5:25.05
Danielle Perez        10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     9    11:46.9
Danielle Perez        9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     23   5:22.06
Danielle Perez        9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/20/2016   1500m     17   5:22.30
Danielle Perez        9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1500m     10   5:20.8
Danielle Perez        9     01   Tappan Zee        League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    3000m     7    11:55.29
Danielle Perez        9     01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     18   5:48.25
Danielle Perez        9     01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     51   5:46.01
Danielle Perez        9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1500m     30   5:25.96
Danielle Perez        9     01   Tappan Zee        League Champ           2/6/2016    3000m     6    12:03.49
Danielle Perez        9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/29/2016   1500m     17   5:37.20
Danielle Perez        9     01   Tappan Zee        Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   3000m     4    11:50.4
Danielle Perez        9     01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     10   3:35.07
Danielle Perez        9     01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    1500m     11   5:37.1
Danielle Perez        9     01   Tappan Zee        Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     18   5:55.7
Danielle Perez        9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1500m     10   5:38.1
Jackie Sheridan       11    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      36   2:56.2
Jackie Sheridan       11    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      60   2:52.35
Jackie Sheridan       11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   600m      9    1:59.34
Jackie Sheridan       11    01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    600m      23   2:03.3
Jackie Sheridan       10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   800m      9    2:49.2
Jackie Sheridan       10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    400m      14   1:12.14
Jackie Sheridan       9     01   Tappan Zee        Suffern Invite         1/16/2015   600m      43   2:06.3
Jackie Sheridan       9     01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    600m      18   2:06.9
Jackie Sheridan       9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  600m      10   1:55.43
Jackie Sheridan       8     01   Tappan Zee        Frosh-Soph Champ       5/16/2014   800m      12   2:46.4
Jackie Sheridan       8     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/12/2014   1000m     15   3:40.25
Jackie Sheridan       8     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/31/2014   600m      24   1:57.30
Jackie Sheridan       8     01   Tappan Zee        Suffern Invite         1/20/2014   1500m     25   5:49.8
Jackie Sheridan       8     01   Tappan Zee        League 4B Meet         1/12/2014   600m      15   1:57.2
Jackie Sheridan       8     01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Invite           1/9/2014    1000m     24   3:45.0
Jackie Sheridan       8     01   Tappan Zee        Frosh-Soph #2          12/18/2013  1000m     16   3:39.8
Katelyn Fuller        12    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     22   3:17.81
Katelyn Fuller        12    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     23   5:29.52
Katelyn Fuller        12    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     15   3:23.41
Katelyn Fuller        12    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1500m     12   5:43.06
Katelyn Fuller        12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     10   5:47.56
Katelyn Fuller        12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     8    11:59.71
Katelyn Fuller        12    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     3    3:22.5
Katelyn Fuller        12    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     38   5:59.11
Katelyn Fuller        12    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     10   6:01.7
Katelyn Fuller        12    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     29   3:41.89
Katelyn Fuller        11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     31   5:31.44
Katelyn Fuller        11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   1500m     10   5:27.13
Katelyn Fuller        11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     7    5:43.28
Katelyn Fuller        11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     7    12:02.06
Katelyn Fuller        11    01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    3000m     5    12:28.0
Katelyn Fuller        11    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     6    5:59.2
Katelyn Fuller        11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     29   5:34.15
Katelyn Fuller        11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3000m     17   11:52.30
Katelyn Fuller        10    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     29   3:26.07
Katelyn Fuller        10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1500m     19   5:26.00
Katelyn Fuller        10    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     13   5:52.2
Katelyn Fuller        10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  3000m     5    11:42.6
Katelyn Fuller        9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/11/2015   3000m     6    11:33.74
Katelyn Fuller        9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    1500m     22   5:32.41
Katelyn Fuller        9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    3000m     10   11:32.95
Katelyn Fuller        9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3000m     8    11:54.44
Katelyn Fuller        9     01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    1500m     4    5:27.3
Katelyn Fuller        9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  3000m     3    11:41.57
Katelyn Fuller        8     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/31/2014   1500m     14   5:32.25
Katelyn Fuller        8     01   Tappan Zee        Suffern Invite         1/20/2014   3000m     8    12:12.5
Katelyn Fuller        8     01   Tappan Zee        League 4B Meet         1/12/2014   1500m     8    5:34.8
Katelyn Fuller        8     01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Invite           1/9/2014    3000m     2    12:04.1
Katelyn Fuller        8     01   Tappan Zee        Frosh-Soph #2          12/18/2013  1500m     8    5:40.8
Maddy Roth            11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      5    2:26.64
Maddy Roth            11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      3    2:24.57
Maddy Roth            11    01   Tappan Zee        Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:27.39
Maddy Roth            11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      12   2:25.00
Maddy Roth            11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     34   5:37.44
Maddy Roth            11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     13   5:11.42
Maddy Roth            11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     4    3:07.01
Maddy Roth            11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     3    3:12.36
Maddy Roth            11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     3    5:13.17
Maddy Roth            11    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     24   5:30.47
Maddy Roth            11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     3    3:09.2
Maddy Roth            11    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     3    2:53.8
Maddy Roth            11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     9    5:08.82
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     4    5:06.30
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/20/2017   800m      8    2:27.71
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   1500m     3    5:14.0
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:26.81
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      8    2:25.65
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     20   5:28.08
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     9    3:13.96
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     11   3:13.42
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     6    3:17.19
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     4    5:12.11
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     28   3:15.76
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1500m     7    5:13.7
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     7    5:46.4
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     4    3:13.40
Maddy Roth            10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1500m     3    5:19.4
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     16   5:11.10
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/20/2016   800m      6    2:25.83
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1500m     2    5:06.1
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    800m      3    2:27.39
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   14   8:10.66
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     26   5:30.29
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1000m     10   3:16.12
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1500m     20   5:16.32
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        League Champ           2/6/2016    1000m     2    3:09.93
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/29/2016   1000m     6    3:18.38
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     4    3:16.38
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    1000m     2    3:18.4
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     2    5:32.9
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        Spiked Shoe Holi       12/21/2015  1600m     5    5:36.8
Maddy Roth            9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1500m     2    5:18.5
Mia Giaever           10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      12   2:38.74
Mia Giaever           10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   1500m     13   5:24.79
Mia Giaever           10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1500m     12   5:31.14
Mia Giaever           10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      12   2:43.76
Mia Giaever           10    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    21   6:03.97
Mia Giaever           10    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      70   2:42.87
Mia Giaever           10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     19   5:26.00
Mia Giaever           10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1500m     10   5:29.17
Mia Giaever           10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     7    5:33.42
Mia Giaever           10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3000m     3    12:15.9
Mia Giaever           10    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     5    5:56.32
Mia Giaever           10    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     14   6:04.9
Mia Giaever           10    01   Tappan Zee        Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1500m     9    5:42.60
Tara Sullivan         12    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      27   2:49.43
Tara Sullivan         12    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   18   9:09.81
Tara Sullivan         11    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      62   2:53.78
Tara Sullivan         11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     65   3:46.17
Tara Sullivan         11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     21   3:37.25
Tara Sullivan         11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     11   5:56.33
Tara Sullivan         11    01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1500m     13   5:41.0
Tara Sullivan         11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     23   3:35.03
Tara Sullivan         11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1500m     19   5:39.16
Tara Sullivan         10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     20   5:18.49
Tara Sullivan         10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/20/2016   1500m     18   5:23.24
Tara Sullivan         10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    1500m     7    5:23.07
Tara Sullivan         10    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   13   8:08.02
Tara Sullivan         10    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     42   5:39.42
Tara Sullivan         10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1500m     25   5:21.10
Tara Sullivan         10    01   Tappan Zee        League Champ           2/6/2016    1500m     9    5:28.65
Tara Sullivan         10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/29/2016   1500m     16   5:32.06
Tara Sullivan         10    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz FreeGm        1/9/2016    1000m     60   3:38.97
Tara Sullivan         10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1000m     28   3:33.90
Tara Sullivan         10    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     23   6:06.2
Tara Sullivan         10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1500m     8    5:37.7
Tara Sullivan         9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/29/2015   2000mSt   10   8:01.87
Tara Sullivan         9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   1500m     29   5:24.00
Tara Sullivan         9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   2000mSt   12   7:59.14
Tara Sullivan         9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   1500m     17   5:23.19
Tara Sullivan         9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   2000mSt   15   7:57.94
Tara Sullivan         9     01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     51   5:47.21
Tara Sullivan         9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/11/2015   1500m     6    5:25.39
Tara Sullivan         9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    1500m     17   5:25.37
Tara Sullivan         9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1500m     12   5:38.08
Tara Sullivan         9     01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    1500m     8    5:40.6
Tara Sullivan         8     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          5/24/2014   1500m     13   5:21.35
Tara Sullivan         8     01   Tappan Zee        Frosh-Soph Champ       5/16/2014   1500m     7    5:22.7
Tara Sullivan         8     01   Tappan Zee        League 4B Champ        5/5/2014    1500m     12   5:27.0
Tara Sullivan         8     01   Tappan Zee        League 4B Champ        5/5/2014    800m      16   2:44.7
Tara Sullivan         8     01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/16/2014   1600m     63   5:57.48
Tara Sullivan         8     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/12/2014   1500m     7    5:29.71
Tara Sullivan         8     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/31/2014   1500m     15   5:33.76
Tara Sullivan         8     01   Tappan Zee        Suffern Invite         1/20/2014   3000m     7    12:11.2
Tara Sullivan         8     01   Tappan Zee        League 4B Meet         1/12/2014   1500m     7    5:33.0
Tara Sullivan         8     01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Invite           1/9/2014    1000m     13   3:37.4
Tara Sullivan         8     01   Tappan Zee        Frosh-Soph #2          12/18/2013  1500m     12   5:43.8
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     4    4:53.79
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1500m     3    5:04.19
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      7    2:29.29
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:20.96
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     4    5:16.48
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1500m     19   4:55.86
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1500m     2    4:47.74
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     6    3:03.74
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1500m     3    4:51.59
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     2    3:06.30
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      2    1:40.73
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     8    5:18.15
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     2    3:08.8
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     5    5:27.5
Tori Fears            11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     1    3:07.24
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      9    2:20.48
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      3    2:19.23
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/20/2017   800m      3    2:22.98
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:23.28
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      2    2:19.26
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     6    5:11.80
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        New Bal Nat-EmEl       3/10/2017   800m      20   2:17.03
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     4    3:01.14
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     4    2:58.55
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   3000m     5    11:01.21
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     3    3:12.76
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1500m     6    5:38.15
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     13   3:07.67
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1500m     2    5:02.1
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  800m      2    2:30.0
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     2    4:57.55
Tori Fears            10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     2    11:10.6
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     5    4:56.75
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     11   5:03.86
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/20/2016   1500m     14   5:20.70
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   800m      4    2:33.5
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    1500m     2    4:56.19
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    800m      13   2:52.45
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   21   8:23.25
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     18   5:23.45
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1500m     12   4:59.90
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   3000m     11   11:22.27
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        League Champ           2/6/2016    1500m     2    5:02.55
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/29/2016   1500m     11   5:24.33
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    3000m     3    11:16.2
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     24   6:08.5
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        Spiked Shoe Holi       12/21/2015  1600m     6    5:37.1
Tori Fears            9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1500m     4    5:20.0
Trinity Lundemo       12    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   1500m     5    5:02.95
Trinity Lundemo       12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      5    2:25.94
Trinity Lundemo       12    01   Tappan Zee        Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:30.00
Trinity Lundemo       12    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      25   2:30.80
Trinity Lundemo       12    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     22   5:32.73
Trinity Lundemo       12    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     7    3:14.51
Trinity Lundemo       12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     6    3:16.22
Trinity Lundemo       12    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     29   5:32.44
Trinity Lundemo       12    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     8    5:15.6
Trinity Lundemo       12    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     9    2:59.3
Trinity Lundemo       12    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1500m     12   5:13.18
Trinity Lundemo       11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     17   5:24.00
Trinity Lundemo       11    01   Tappan Zee        Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:27.74
Trinity Lundemo       11    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      12   2:30.82
Trinity Lundemo       11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     21   5:28.67
Trinity Lundemo       11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     12   3:18.94
Trinity Lundemo       11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1500m     22   5:24.54
Trinity Lundemo       11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   1500m     6    5:18.47
Trinity Lundemo       11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     2    3:12.68
Trinity Lundemo       11    01   Tappan Zee        Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     34   3:17.33
Trinity Lundemo       11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     7    3:16.9
Trinity Lundemo       11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1500m     9    5:15.95
Trinity Lundemo       10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     28   5:33.97
Trinity Lundemo       10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/20/2016   1500m     12   5:14.73
Trinity Lundemo       10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   800m      5    2:37.6
Trinity Lundemo       10    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   10   7:59.21
Trinity Lundemo       10    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     43   5:40.22
Trinity Lundemo       10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1500m     34   5:31.66
Trinity Lundemo       10    01   Tappan Zee        League Champ           2/6/2016    1000m     7    3:17.91
Trinity Lundemo       10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/29/2016   1500m     12   5:24.76
Trinity Lundemo       10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1000m     19   3:22.40
Trinity Lundemo       10    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     6    5:37.0
Trinity Lundemo       10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1000m     5    3:24.0
Trinity Lundemo       9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/29/2015   2000mSt   8    7:43.53
Trinity Lundemo       9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   1500m     17   5:10.08
Trinity Lundemo       9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   2000mSt   10   7:43.48
Trinity Lundemo       9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   1500m     12   5:10.80
Trinity Lundemo       9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   2000mSt   13   7:44.90
Trinity Lundemo       9     01   Tappan Zee        Clarkstown Gold Rush   4/25/2015   2000mSt   5    8:11.5
Trinity Lundemo       9     01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     28   5:31.77
Trinity Lundemo       9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/11/2015   1000m     7    3:17.72
Trinity Lundemo       9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    1000m     10   3:20.05
Trinity Lundemo       9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1500m     8    5:27.69
Trinity Lundemo       9     01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    1000m     4    3:27.3
Trinity Lundemo       9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  1500m     13   5:43.14
Ailish Luby           11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3000m     11   12:23.43
Ailish Luby           11    01   Ursuline          Croton Relays          4/28/2018   1600m     2    5:51.26
Ailish Luby           11    01   Ursuline          Season Opener          3/29/2018   1500m     10   5:43.65
Ailish Luby           11    01   Ursuline          Season Opener          3/29/2018   800m      6    2:44.98
Ailish Luby           11    01   Ursuline          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     37   3:27.34
Ailish Luby           11    01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Novice           2/4/2018    1000m     1    3:24.66
Ailish Luby           11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     11   3:28.70
Ailish Luby           11    01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1500m     10   5:33.77
Ailish Luby           11    01   Ursuline          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     39   3:27.35
Ailish Luby           11    01   Ursuline          Ignatian Invite        12/16/2017  1000m     3    3:29.3
Ailish Luby           11    01   Ursuline          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     21   3:26.33
Ailish Luby           10    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     14   5:11.48
Ailish Luby           10    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000m     10   11:15.03
Ailish Luby           10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    1500m     10   5:16.47
Ailish Luby           10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    3000m     5    11:26.35
Ailish Luby           10    01   Ursuline          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     21   11:29.81
Ailish Luby           10    01   Ursuline          AAIS Invite            2/15/2017   1000m     4    3:31.82
Ailish Luby           10    01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     28   3:27.36
Ailish Luby           10    01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Novice           2/5/2017    1000m     2    3:30.45
Ailish Luby           10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     14   3:43.11
Caitlin Conly         11    01   Ursuline          Season Opener          3/29/2018   1500m     7    5:33.39
Caitlin Conly         11    01   Ursuline          Season Opener          3/29/2018   800m      4    2:40.88
Caitlin Conly         11    01   Ursuline          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     31   3:23.38
Caitlin Conly         11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     23   3:22.80
Caitlin Conly         11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     29   5:37.62
Caitlin Conly         11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     7    3:24.31
Caitlin Conly         11    01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1500m     9    5:32.78
Caitlin Conly         11    01   Ursuline          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     24   3:22.97
Caitlin Conly         11    01   Ursuline          Ignatian Invite        12/16/2017  1000m     2    3:28.9
Caitlin Conly         11    01   Ursuline          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     19   3:19.25
Caitlin Conly         11    01   Ursuline          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     17   5:36.33
Caitlin Conly         10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    3000m     10   12:25.56
Caitlin Conly         10    01   Ursuline          Croton Relays          4/29/2017   1600m     8    6:24.77
Caitlin Conly         10    01   Ursuline          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     36   12:28.92
Caitlin Conly         10    01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Novice           2/5/2017    1000m     4    3:34.10
Caitlin Conly         9     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1500m     37   5:35.93
Caitlin Conly         9     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/21/2016   800m      41   2:46.46
Caitlin Conly         9     01   Ursuline          League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    1500m     14   5:27.53
Caitlin Conly         9     01   Ursuline          League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    3000m     12   12:16.33
Caitlin Conly         9     01   Ursuline          Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1000m     10   3:18.86
Caitlin Conly         9     01   Ursuline          New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     12   3:28.33
Caitlin Conly         9     01   Ursuline          League Champ           1/17/2016   3000m     5    11:42.62
Caitlin Conly         9     01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games-Fr      1/8/2016    1500m     13   5:22.62
Caitlin Conly         9     01   Ursuline          Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1500m     15   5:30.00
Caitlin McLean        10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1500m     20   5:58.50
Caitlin McLean        10    01   Ursuline          Season Opener          3/29/2018   800m      3    2:38.77
Caitlin McLean        10    01   Ursuline          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1500m     10   5:34.79
Caitlin McLean        10    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     21   5:27.04
Caitlin McLean        10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     5    5:19.75
Caitlin McLean        10    01   Ursuline          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    14   5:52.26
Caitlin McLean        10    01   Ursuline          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     4    5:07.12
Caitlin McLean        9     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      18   2:29.78
Caitlin McLean        9     01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    1500m     5    5:05.01
Caitlin McLean        9     01   Ursuline          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     31   12:04.56
Caitlin McLean        9     01   Ursuline          AAIS Invite            2/15/2017   2 Mile    1    11:56.00
Caitlin McLean        9     01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   3000m     4    11:25.00
Caitlin McLean        9     01   Ursuline          Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    12   5:33.13
Caitlin McLean        9     01   Ursuline          Grinch Games           1/2/2017    1600m     1    5:34.1
Caitlin McLean        9     01   Ursuline          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      2    2:28.98
Caitlin McLean        9     01   Ursuline          Ignatian Invite        12/18/2016  1600m     2    5:28.1
Caitlin McLean        9     01   Ursuline          Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3000m     2    11:02.23
Caroline Fogarty      11    01   Ursuline          Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   6    8:20.99
Caroline Fogarty      11    01   Ursuline          Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   2000mSt   3    7:53.30
Caroline Fogarty      11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   2000mSt   8    8:06.62
Caroline Fogarty      11    01   Ursuline          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    2000mSt   14   8:10.3
Caroline Fogarty      11    01   Ursuline          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   2000mSt   13   8:46.9
Caroline Fogarty      11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   600m      47   1:54.88
Caroline Fogarty      11    01   Ursuline          Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    600m      3    1:58.9
Caroline Fogarty      11    01   Ursuline          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      69   2:50.18
Caroline Fogarty      11    01   Ursuline          Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  600m      21   1:53.72
Claire Wilson         10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1500m     5    5:06.68
Claire Wilson         10    01   Ursuline          Season Opener          3/29/2018   1500m     1    4:58.15
Claire Wilson         10    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     6    3:05.79
Claire Wilson         10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     3    3:07.56
Claire Wilson         10    01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1500m     3    5:06.34
Claire Wilson         10    01   Ursuline          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     10   3:08.68
Claire Wilson         10    01   Ursuline          Ignatian Invite        12/16/2017  1000m     1    3:20.5
Claire Wilson         10    01   Ursuline          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    4    5:32.41
Claire Wilson         10    01   Ursuline          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     5    5:07.91
Claire Wilson         9     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     8    5:03.83
Claire Wilson         9     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      11   2:25.71
Claire Wilson         9     01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    1500m     8    5:13.13
Claire Wilson         9     01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    3000m     6    11:30.41
Claire Wilson         9     01   Ursuline          Croton Relays          4/29/2017   1600m     5    5:59.46
Claire Wilson         9     01   Ursuline          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     26   11:41.71
Claire Wilson         9     01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Novice           2/5/2017    1000m     1    3:21.51
Claire Wilson         9     01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     8    5:35.44
Claire Wilson         9     01   Ursuline          Grinch Games           1/2/2017    800m      2    2:47.5
Claire Wilson         8     01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     22   5:21.85
Claire Wilson         8     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1500m     31   5:22.29
Claire Wilson         8     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/21/2016   800m      36   2:38.12
Claire Wilson         8     01   Ursuline          Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1000m     12   3:19.24
Claire Wilson         8     01   Ursuline          New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     5    3:16.55
Claire Wilson         8     01   Ursuline          League Champ           1/17/2016   1500m     5    5:24.32
Claire Wilson         8     01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games-Fr      1/8/2016    1500m     10   5:22.07
Claire Wilson         8     01   Ursuline          Grinch Games           12/27/2015  1600m     2    5:48.4
Claire Wilson         8     01   Ursuline          Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1500m     11   5:25.48
Colleen Rode          12    01   Ursuline          Season Opener          3/29/2018   800m      12   2:56.08
Colleen Rode          12    01   Ursuline          Ignatian Invite        12/16/2017  1000m     9    3:48.3
Colleen Rode          11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    800m      20   2:52.58
Colleen Rode          11    01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     51   3:37.13
Colleen Rode          11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     32   3:35.38
Colleen Rode          11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     13   5:57.07
Colleen Rode          11    01   Ursuline          Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     20   3:36.23
Colleen Rode          10    01   Ursuline          League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    1500m     16   5:34.39
Colleen Rode          10    01   Ursuline          League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    3000m     11   12:07.28
Colleen Rode          10    01   Ursuline          Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1000m     25   3:26.16
Colleen Rode          10    01   Ursuline          League 1A Nov          2/7/2016    1000m     4    3:29.27
Colleen Rode          10    01   Ursuline          New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     11   3:25.89
Colleen Rode          10    01   Ursuline          League Champ           1/17/2016   1500m     8    5:29.89
Colleen Rode          10    01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games-So      1/8/2016    1500m     12   5:33.04
Colleen Rode          10    01   Ursuline          Grinch Games           12/27/2015  800m      3    2:43.3
Colleen Rode          10    01   Ursuline          Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1500m     17   5:35.47
Colleen Rode          9     01   Ursuline          Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   1500m     33   5:26.28
Colleen Rode          9     01   Ursuline          League Champ           4/28/2015   1500m     12   5:37.61
Colleen Rode          9     01   Ursuline          Section 1-Class A      2/11/2015   3000m     5    11:28.83
Colleen Rode          9     01   Ursuline          Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3000m     3    11:49.00
Colleen Rode          9     01   Ursuline          Hispanic Gm-Fr         1/9/2015    1500m     11   5:20.32
Colleen Rode          9     01   Ursuline          Grinch Games           12/27/2014  1600m     3    5:46.0
Colleen Rode          9     01   Ursuline          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  1000m     47   3:23.76
Colleen Rode          9     01   Ursuline          New Paltz Camp Inv     12/13/2014  1 Mile    8    5:54.23
Colleen Rode          9     01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Kicoff 1         12/6/2014   3000m     5    12:01.37
Colleen Rode          8     01   Ursuline          New York Relays        4/17/2014   3000m     29   11:36.30
Colleen Rode          8     01   Ursuline          Developmental          3/22/2014   1500m     4    5:19.8
Colleen Rode          8     01   Ursuline          New Bal Nation-JH      3/16/2014   1 Mile    26   5:48.86
Colleen Rode          8     01   Ursuline          Jaron McBride Cl       2/23/2014   1 Mile    8    6:02.01
Colleen Rode          8     01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Class A          2/12/2014   1500m     6    5:21.83
Colleen Rode          8     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         2/1/2014    1500m     16   5:21.24
Colleen Rode          8     01   Ursuline          NB Games Frosh         1/24/2014   1000m     14   3:27.27
Colleen Rode          8     01   Ursuline          League 2B Meet         1/19/2014   3000m     6    11:52.4
Colleen Rode          8     01   Ursuline          Stanner Games          1/11/2014   1600m     42   5:53.95
Colleen Rode          8     01   Ursuline          Stanner Games          1/11/2014   600m      57   1:54.41
Colleen Rode          8     01   Ursuline          StA Development        12/27/2013  3000m     8    11:52.29
Colleen Rode          8     01   Ursuline          StA Development        12/27/2013  800m      24   2:50.99
Devin Donahue         12    01   Ursuline          Season Opener          3/29/2018   800m      11   2:52.66
Devin Donahue         12    01   Ursuline          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     51   3:34.38
Devin Donahue         12    01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Novice           2/4/2018    600m      3    1:55.59
Devin Donahue         12    01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1500m     15   5:54.09
Devin Donahue         12    01   Ursuline          Grinch Games           1/2/2018    800m      8    2:53.0
Devin Donahue         12    01   Ursuline          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  600m      57   1:57.26
Devin Donahue         12    01   Ursuline          Ignatian Invite        12/16/2017  1000m     6    3:36.8
Devin Donahue         12    01   Ursuline          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     33   3:38.55
Devin Donahue         11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    800m      18   2:50.00
Devin Donahue         11    01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     32   3:28.44
Devin Donahue         11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   600m      51   1:55.62
Devin Donahue         11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     13   3:42.89
Devin Donahue         11    01   Ursuline          Ignatian Invite        12/18/2016  600m      12   1:59.2
Devin Donahue         11    01   Ursuline          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     45   3:37.63
Devin Donahue         10    01   Ursuline          League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    800m      16   2:42.70
Devin Donahue         10    01   Ursuline          Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   600m      41   1:54.37
Devin Donahue         10    01   Ursuline          League 1A Nov          2/7/2016    600m      9    1:57.50
Devin Donahue         10    01   Ursuline          New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     21   3:34.73
Devin Donahue         10    01   Ursuline          League Champ           1/17/2016   600m      18   1:57.18
Haley McLean          10    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3000m     3    10:55.78
Haley McLean          10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1500m     4    5:04.61
Haley McLean          10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3000m     2    10:55.51
Haley McLean          10    01   Ursuline          Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:23.56
Haley McLean          10    01   Ursuline          Season Opener          3/29/2018   1500m     2    4:59.90
Haley McLean          10    01   Ursuline          Season Opener          3/29/2018   800m      1    2:28.38
Haley McLean          10    01   Ursuline          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1500m     8    5:04.84
Haley McLean          10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     4    5:16.45
Haley McLean          10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     2    10:55.35
Haley McLean          10    01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1500m     2    5:03.40
Haley McLean          10    01   Ursuline          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     11   3:13.30
Haley McLean          10    01   Ursuline          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     1    5:03.20
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          New Bal Nat-Fr         6/17/2017   1 Mile    24   5:37.14
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     6    4:57.19
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      12   2:21.69
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000m     4    10:37.75
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1200m R        3:44.80
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    1500m     1    4:52.03
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    3000m     1    10:46.40
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          Penn Relays            4/27/2017   800m R         2:27.91
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     12   10:47.27
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          New Bal Nat-Frosh      3/12/2017   1 Mile    13   5:13.71
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          New Bal Nationals      3/10/2017   800m R         2:21.81
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          AAIS Invite            2/15/2017   1 Mile    2    5:11.63
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:20.05
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3000m     1    10:12.08
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3000m     1    10:19.94
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   3000m     1    10:28.09
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    8    5:19.03
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          Ignatian Invite        12/18/2016  1600m     1    5:15.9
Haley McLean          9     01   Ursuline          Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3000m     1    10:51.93
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     1    4:37.02
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      1    2:15.40
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          Loucks Games           5/10/2018   1600m R        4:57.24
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1500m     1    4:50.59
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3000m     1    10:05.80
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    400m      3    1:01.88
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          Penn Relays            4/26/2018   1 Mile    7    5:03.12
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          Penn Relays            4/26/2018   800m R         2:18.49
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          New Bal Nationals      3/11/2018   1 Mile    5    4:48.26
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          New Bal Nationals      3/9/2018    1600m R        4:46.99
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     1    2:45.83
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     1    2:56.96
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          New Bal Grand Prix     2/10/2018   1 Mile    5    4:51.90
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          Millrose Games         2/3/2018    1 Mile    5    4:50.38
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     1    2:58.32
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     1    4:54.05
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      1    1:35.28
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          Dr Sanders Invite      1/26/2018   1000m     3    2:49.97
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     1    2:59.52
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   600m      1    1:35.56
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    2    5:05.57
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      5    2:15.63
Lily Flynn            11    01   Ursuline          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     1    3:00.26
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          New Bal National       6/18/2017   800m      11   2:10.10
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          New Bal Nat-EmEl       6/16/2017   1 Mile    7    4:55.90
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1500m     8    4:35.68
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          NY States Champ        6/9/2017    800m      6    2:10.00
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     2    4:39.93
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      1    2:11.62
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     1    4:32.90
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      3    2:11.85
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      9    2:13.72
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1600m R        5:11.66
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    400m      2    0:58.31
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    400mH     1    1:05.36
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Croton Relays          4/29/2017   400mH     1    1:05.94
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Penn Relays            4/27/2017   1600m R        5:03.90
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          New York Relays        4/22/2017   1 Mile    3    5:07.84
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Ossining Relays        4/1/2017    400m      1    1:00.25
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          New Bal Nationals      3/12/2017   800m      10   2:12.53
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   1 Mile R       4:54.08
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          New Bal Nationals      3/10/2017   1600m R        4:57.63
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     2    2:50.72
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Eastern States         2/28/2017   1 Mile    2    4:58.64
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     2    2:51.90
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   800m R         2:15.21
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          AAIS Invite            2/15/2017   1 Mile    1    5:02.83
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:13.26
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Armory Track Inv       2/4/2017    800m R         2:15.15
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Armory Track Inv       2/3/2017    1000m     6    2:53.13
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          New Bal Grand Prix     1/28/2017   1 Mile    8    4:59.04
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     1    4:41.91
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     1    2:53.61
Lily Flynn            10    01   Ursuline          Grinch Games           1/2/2017    1600m     1    5:18.8
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Eastern States         6/5/2016    1 Mile    2    5:05.85
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      4    2:12.67
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Warwick Fast Times     5/31/2016   800m R         2:14.15
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1500m     2    4:35.56
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1500m     3    4:37.48
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/21/2016   800m      1    2:12.53
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Loucks Games           5/13/2016   800m      10   2:14.17
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    1500m     1    4:45.71
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    3000m     2    10:18.03
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Penn Relays            4/28/2016   1200m R        3:38.91
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          New Bal Nationals      3/12/2016   1 Mile R       4:56.7
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          New Bal Nationals      3/11/2016   1600m R        4:57.85
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1500m     5    4:41.16
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1500m     3    4:36.82
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   600m      4    1:34.59
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Armory Track Inv       2/5/2016    1000m     5    2:52.92
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1500m     1    4:37.79
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          League Champ           1/17/2016   1500m     1    4:50.99
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    3    5:00.83
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Grinch Games           12/27/2015  1600m     1    5:07.9
Lily Flynn            9     01   Ursuline          Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1000m     3    3:02.31
Lily Flynn            8     01   Ursuline          NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    5    5:20.44
Lily Flynn            7     01   Ursuline          New Bal Grand Prix     2/14/2014   1 Mile    7    4:53.71
Lily Sheahan          11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    2000mSt   3    7:57.95
Lily Sheahan          11    01   Ursuline          New York Relays        4/21/2018   2000mSt   9    7:54.90
Lily Sheahan          11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     4    11:26.80
Lily Sheahan          11    01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1500m     2    5:11.12
Lily Sheahan          11    01   Ursuline          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    5    5:34.65
Lily Sheahan          11    01   Ursuline          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3000m     6    11:24.03
Lily Sheahan          10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    2000mSt   3    7:59.87
Lily Sheahan          10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    800m      9    2:34.39
Lily Sheahan          10    01   Ursuline          Croton Relays          4/29/2017   1600m     4    5:52.51
Lily Sheahan          10    01   Ursuline          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     25   11:41.60
Lily Sheahan          10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     2    5:02.25
Lily Sheahan          10    01   Ursuline          Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    15   5:37.09
Lily Sheahan          10    01   Ursuline          Grinch Games           1/2/2017    1600m     2    5:38.9
Lily Sheahan          10    01   Ursuline          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      2    2:31.73
Lily Sheahan          10    01   Ursuline          Ignatian Invite        12/18/2016  1600m     3    5:31.5
Lily Sheahan          10    01   Ursuline          Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1500m     5    5:22.27
Lily Sheahan          9     01   Ursuline          Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     10   5:08.30
Lily Sheahan          9     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1500m     15   5:06.10
Lily Sheahan          9     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/21/2016   800m      20   2:30.22
Lily Sheahan          9     01   Ursuline          League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    3000m     8    11:25.45
Lily Sheahan          9     01   Ursuline          League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    800m      8    2:28.84
Lily Sheahan          9     01   Ursuline          New Bal Nationals      3/12/2016   1600m R        5:30.54
Lily Sheahan          9     01   Ursuline          Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1500m     28   5:24.90
Lily Sheahan          9     01   Ursuline          League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     4    3:13.51
Lily Sheahan          9     01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games-Fr      1/8/2016    1500m     4    5:12.71
Lily Sheahan          9     01   Ursuline          Grinch Games           12/27/2015  1600m     1    5:46.5
Lily Sheahan          9     01   Ursuline          Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1000m     10   3:21.21
Olivia O'Neill        12    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   600m      12   1:50.07
Olivia O'Neill        12    01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1500m     6    5:24.82
Olivia O'Neill        12    01   Ursuline          Grinch Games           1/2/2018    800m      2    2:36.2
Olivia O'Neill        12    01   Ursuline          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  600m      25   1:46.95
Olivia O'Neill        12    01   Ursuline          Ignatian Invite        12/16/2017  1000m     1    3:26.6
Olivia O'Neill        12    01   Ursuline          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     16   3:20.22
Olivia O'Neill        11    01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     21   3:22.76
Olivia O'Neill        11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     19   3:24.69
Olivia O'Neill        11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1500m     10   5:39.68
Olivia O'Neill        11    01   Ursuline          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     23   3:25.30
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3000m     2    10:41.38
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          Loucks Games           5/10/2018   1200m R        3:42.50
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    2000mSt   2    7:34.13
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    800m      1    2:19.04
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          New York Relays        4/21/2018   2000mSt   2    7:14.98
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          New York Relays        4/20/2018   3000m     3    10:15.59
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          New Bal Nationals      3/9/2018    1200m R        3:42.23
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1500m     5    4:48.91
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1500m     2    4:54.97
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3000m     1    10:33.36
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1500m     1    4:54.87
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     1    10:29.38
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    2    5:16.35
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    3    5:20.48
Sarah Flynn           11    01   Ursuline          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3000m     1    10:31.81
Sarah Flynn           10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    1500m     2    4:56.42
Sarah Flynn           10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    800m      3    2:25.74
Sarah Flynn           10    01   Ursuline          Croton Relays          4/29/2017   400mH     6    1:11.60
Sarah Flynn           10    01   Ursuline          Penn Relays            4/27/2017   1200m R        3:52.33
Sarah Flynn           10    01   Ursuline          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     8    10:38.73
Sarah Flynn           10    01   Ursuline          New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   1 Mile R       5:03.63
Sarah Flynn           10    01   Ursuline          New Bal Nationals      3/10/2017   1200m R        3:42.07
Sarah Flynn           10    01   Ursuline          AAIS Invite            2/15/2017   800m      1    2:21.73
Sarah Flynn           10    01   Ursuline          Millrose Gms HS        2/11/2017   800m R         2:18.65
Sarah Flynn           10    01   Ursuline          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    600m      8    1:40.97
Sarah Flynn           10    01   Ursuline          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3000m     2    10:20.04
Sarah Flynn           10    01   Ursuline          League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     1    2:59.65
Sarah Flynn           10    01   Ursuline          Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      11   1:38.75
Sarah Flynn           10    01   Ursuline          Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  2 Mile    9    11:40.23
Sarah Flynn           9     01   Ursuline          Eastern States         6/5/2016    1 Mile    5    5:17.69
Sarah Flynn           9     01   Ursuline          League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    1500m     4    4:58.20
Sarah Flynn           9     01   Ursuline          League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    3000m     5    10:42.84
Sarah Flynn           9     01   Ursuline          Penn Relays            4/28/2016   800m R         2:21.04
Sarah Flynn           9     01   Ursuline          New York Relays        4/15/2016   3000m     11   10:34.00
Sarah Flynn           9     01   Ursuline          New Bal Nationals      3/12/2016   1 Mile R       5:10.8
Sarah Flynn           9     01   Ursuline          New Bal Nationals      3/11/2016   800m R         2:18.81
Sarah Flynn           9     01   Ursuline          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1500m     7    4:50.62
Sarah Flynn           9     01   Ursuline          Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1500m     7    4:45.20
Sarah Flynn           9     01   Ursuline          Westchester Co         1/30/2016   3000m     2    10:28.83
Sarah Flynn           9     01   Ursuline          League Champ           1/17/2016   3000m     1    10:39.91
Sarah Flynn           9     01   Ursuline          Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    3000m     4    10:26.38
Sarah Flynn           9     01   Ursuline          Grinch Games           12/27/2015  800m      1    2:24.8
Sarah Flynn           9     01   Ursuline          Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3000m     2    10:31.88
Sarah Flynn           8     01   Ursuline          NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    2    5:08.06
Sarah Flynn           8     01   Ursuline          NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    3    5:18.46
Sarah Flynn           7     01   Ursuline          USATF NY Assoc         2/1/2014    3000m     1    10:34.13
Diana Santini         11    01   Valhalla          Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400mH     8    1:16.35
Diana Santini         11    01   Valhalla          League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    400mH     4    1:17.47
Diana Santini         11    01   Valhalla          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      44   1:59.66
Arianna Edwards       10    01   Westlake          Westchester JV         5/21/2018   1500m     9    5:39.99
Arianna Edwards       10    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    1500m     2    5:44.22
Arianna Edwards       10    01   Westlake          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     40   5:40.61
Faith Summers         11    01   Westlake          Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    7    6:31.99
Faith Summers         11    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   3000m     6    14:37.13
Faith Summers         11    01   Westlake          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     46   3:56.7
Faith Summers         10    01   Westlake          Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   2000mSt   6    8:48.28
Faith Summers         10    01   Westlake          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   2000mSt   10   8:35.70
Faith Summers         10    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        5/9/2017    3000m     2    12:25.93
Faith Summers         10    01   Westlake          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3000m     23   12:06.03
Faith Summers         10    01   Westlake          Croton Relays          4/29/2017   1600m     1    6:18.21
Faith Summers         10    01   Westlake          Ossining Relays        4/1/2017    1 Mile    4    6:17.69
Faith Summers         10    01   Westlake          Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   3000m     7    11:55.80
Faith Summers         10    01   Westlake          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3000m     12   11:52.25
Faith Summers         10    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        1/15/2017   3000m     2    12:07.15
Faith Summers         10    01   Westlake          Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1500m     19   5:40.9
Faith Summers         10    01   Westlake          Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3000m     3    11:43.8
Faith Summers         10    01   Westlake          Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3000m     20   12:05.98
Joelle El Hamouche    12    01   Westlake          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1500m     19   5:40.88
Joelle El Hamouche    12    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    1500m     4    5:46.45
Joelle El Hamouche    12    01   Westlake          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1500m     49   5:50.14
Joelle El Hamouche    12    01   Westlake          Croton Relays          4/28/2018   1600m     7    6:16.95
Joelle El Hamouche    12    01   Westlake          Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    8    6:33.44
Joelle El Hamouche    12    01   Westlake          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     41   3:54.0
Joelle El Hamouche    12    01   Westlake          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3000m     19   12:43.48
Joelle El Hamouche    11    01   Westlake          Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1500m     14   5:38.51
Joelle El Hamouche    11    01   Westlake          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1500m     37   5:49.33
Joelle El Hamouche    11    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        5/9/2017    1500m     6    5:51.25
Joelle El Hamouche    11    01   Westlake          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1500m     43   5:46.73
Joelle El Hamouche    11    01   Westlake          Croton Relays          4/29/2017   1600m     2    6:30.78
Joelle El Hamouche    11    01   Westlake          Ossining Relays        4/1/2017    1 Mile    6    6:37.34
Joelle El Hamouche    11    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     5    3:45.98
Joelle El Hamouche    11    01   Westlake          Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     48   3:59.1
Joelle El Hamouche    11    01   Westlake          Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     53   3:53.57
Mary Lyons            11    01   Westlake          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      29   2:54.90
Mary Lyons            11    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    800m      3    2:44.10
Mary Lyons            11    01   Westlake          Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   800m      4    2:43.37
Mary Lyons            11    01   Westlake          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      41   1:55.07
Mary Lyons            11    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   600m      1    1:53.01
Mary Lyons            11    01   Westlake          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      26   1:54.4
Mary Lyons            11    01   Westlake          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      25   1:51.61
Jaclyn Tung           12    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    800m      21   2:52.92
Jaclyn Tung           12    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     15   3:43.77
Jaclyn Tung           12    01   White Plains      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     39   3:48.6
Jaclyn Tung           12    01   White Plains      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     25   3:26.7
Jaclyn Tung           12    01   White Plains      Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     77   3:47.25
Jaclyn Tung           12    01   White Plains      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     47   3:46.82
Jaclyn Tung           12    01   White Plains      North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     36   3:50.61
Jasmine Baez          12    01   White Plains      Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    800m      6    2:38.17
Jasmine Baez          12    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    800m      8    2:42.81
Jasmine Baez          12    01   White Plains      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   600m      12   1:45.96
Jasmine Baez          12    01   White Plains      Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    800m      53   2:36.68
Jasmine Baez          12    01   White Plains      Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      21   1:48.97
Jasmine Baez          12    01   White Plains      New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      71   1:51.05
Jasmine Baez          12    01   White Plains      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     33   3:38.0
Jasmine Baez          12    01   White Plains      Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  600m      34   1:50.28
Jasmine Baez          12    01   White Plains      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      19   1:55.42
Lisa Burg             11    01   White Plains      Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1500m     16   5:12.92
Lisa Burg             11    01   White Plains      Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    33   5:34.97
Lisa Burg             11    01   White Plains      Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    1500m     3    5:07.83
Lisa Burg             11    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1500m     8    5:23.18
Lisa Burg             11    01   White Plains      Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    1    5:46.98
Lisa Burg             11    01   White Plains      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     24   3:18.99
Lisa Burg             11    01   White Plains      Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    800m      24   2:29.32
Lisa Burg             11    01   White Plains      Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     11   3:15.83
Lisa Burg             11    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     5    3:12.78
Lisa Burg             11    01   White Plains      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1500m     6    5:13.8
Lisa Burg             11    01   White Plains      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     8    2:56.8
Lisa Burg             11    01   White Plains      Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     20   3:19.60
Lisa Burg             11    01   White Plains      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1500m     9    5:18.64
Lisa Burg             11    01   White Plains      North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1500m     11   5:20.62
Taylor Johnson        10    01   White Plains      Westchester Co         5/20/2018   400m      27   1:05.18
Taylor Johnson        10    01   White Plains      Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    400m      6    1:04.43
Taylor Johnson        10    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    400m      9    1:06.23
Taylor Johnson        10    01   White Plains      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   600m      21   1:49.61
Taylor Johnson        10    01   White Plains      Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      33   1:51.41
Taylor Johnson        10    01   White Plains      New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      96   1:54.14
Taylor Johnson        10    01   White Plains      New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     9    3:22.42
Taylor Johnson        10    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   600m      16   1:52.58
Taylor Johnson        10    01   White Plains      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      38   2:01.1
Taylor Johnson        10    01   White Plains      Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  600m      48   1:54.53
Taylor Johnson        10    01   White Plains      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      23   1:57.32
Taylor Johnson        10    01   White Plains      North Shore Open       12/1/2017   600m      26   1:58.82
Alexa Primiani        12    01   Yorktown          Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     209  12:42.47
Alexa Primiani        12    01   Yorktown          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   3000m     6    13:12.96