Tully Runners Girls's Track Database ... Section 3, Schools M - Z

[Back to Girls Database Page]

NAME                GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
==================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Alyssa McShane        9     03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   1500m     8    6:00.26
Alyssa McShane        9     03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     16   5:39.47
Alyssa McShane        9     03   Marcellus         CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     11   5:46.15
Alyssa McShane        9     03   Marcellus         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    21   6:28.58
Alyssa McShane        9     03   Marcellus         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     7    3:48.27
Alyssa McShane        9     03   Marcellus         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     30   3:53.09
Alyssa McShane        9     03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     25   4:00.34
Alyssa McShane        9     03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     27   4:02.90
Alyssa McShane        9     03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     17   3:57.96
Brielle McShane       9     03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2019   800m      8    2:37.48
Brielle McShane       9     03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   800m      2    2:35.00
Brielle McShane       9     03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      11   2:37.35
Brielle McShane       9     03   Marcellus         CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      8    2:38.54
Brielle McShane       9     03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    600m      6    1:52.29
Brielle McShane       9     03   Marcellus         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      3    1:50.32
Brielle McShane       9     03   Marcellus         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      12   1:50.25
Brielle McShane       9     03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      13   1:56.91
Brielle McShane       9     03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      17   1:57.12
Brielle McShane       9     03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      13   1:56.55
Brielle McShane       9     03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     7    3:39.40
Carolyn Carlic        12    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   800m      5    2:42.30
Carolyn Carlic        12    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      20   2:51.15
Carolyn Carlic        12    03   Marcellus         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     25   6:03.62
Carolyn Carlic        12    03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     15   5:54.10
Carolyn Carlic        12    03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    7    6:15.19
Carolyn Carlic        12    03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      10   1:59.81
Carolyn Carlic        11    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      9    1:07.73
Carolyn Carlic        11    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400m      9    1:09.31
Carolyn Carlic        11    03   Marcellus         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    400m      12   1:08.61
Carolyn Carlic        11    03   Marcellus         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      19   1:10.12
Carolyn Carlic        10    03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   400m      10   1:12.82
Carolyn Carlic        10    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400m      7    1:06.95
Carolyn Carlic        10    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400m      14   1:08.25
Carolyn Carlic        10    03   Marcellus         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      18   2:38.84
Carolyn Carlic        10    03   Marcellus         Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   400m      15   1:08.30
Carolyn Carlic        10    03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      10   2:00.41
Carolyn Carlic        10    03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      15   2:00.22
Carolyn Carlic        10    03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      18   1:57.16
Carolyn Carlic        10    03   Marcellus         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      11   2:53.05
Heidi Steigerwald     9     03   Marcellus         CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      17   2:51.15
Heidi Steigerwald     9     03   Marcellus         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     6    3:42.10
Heidi Steigerwald     9     03   Marcellus         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     26   3:47.52
Heidi Steigerwald     9     03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     22   3:53.54
Heidi Steigerwald     9     03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     23   3:51.87
Heidi Steigerwald     9     03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     14   3:53.31
Lindsey Balman        10    03   Marcellus         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     37   4:04.32
Lindsey Balman        10    03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     26   4:08.34
Lindsey Balman        10    03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     29   4:11.67
Madeleine Caron       10    03   Marcellus         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      7    1:52.54
Madeleine Caron       10    03   Marcellus         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      16   1:52.43
Madeleine Caron       10    03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      15   1:58.52
Madeleine Caron       10    03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      19   1:58.86
Madeleine Caron       10    03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      17   1:58.65
Madeleine Caron       10    03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     13   3:45.44
Madeleine Caron       10    03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      13   2:01.94
Maggie Strempel       11    03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2019   3000m     10   12:57.81
Maggie Strempel       11    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   3000m     4    11:54.12
Maggie Strempel       11    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     14   5:36.07
Maggie Strempel       11    03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     7    12:30.86
Maggie Strempel       11    03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    6    6:10.83
Maggie Strempel       10    03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     12   5:42.96
Maggie Strempel       10    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3000m     3    11:23.95
Maggie Strempel       10    03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    12   6:10.93
Maggie Strempel       9     03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   3000m     9    11:52.07
Maggie Strempel       9     03   Marcellus         Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1500m     14   5:51.35
Maggie Strempel       9     03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000m     3    12:16.82
Maggie Strempel       9     03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     14   11:57.03
Maggie Strempel       9     03   Marcellus         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     14   12:23.47
Maggie Strempel       9     03   Marcellus         Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   3000m     12   12:09.79
Violet Grieb          8     03   Marcellus         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1500m     7    5:53.84
Violet Grieb          8     03   Marcellus         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     26   6:04.55
Violet Grieb          8     03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     12   5:54.92
Violet Grieb          8     03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     12   5:53.75
Violet Grieb          8     03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     18   6:05.53
Violet Grieb          8     03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    10   6:31.26
Virginia Lucchetti    9     03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   1500m     6    5:45.47
Virginia Lucchetti    9     03   Marcellus         CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     14   5:52.65
Virginia Lucchetti    9     03   Marcellus         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    20   6:25.63
Virginia Lucchetti    9     03   Marcellus         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1500m     5    5:42.66
Virginia Lucchetti    9     03   Marcellus         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     18   5:50.14
Virginia Lucchetti    9     03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     11   5:52.49
Virginia Lucchetti    9     03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      24   2:06.15
Virginia Lucchetti    9     03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      6    1:55.55
Makenzie Sayers       10    03   Mt. Markham       CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     8    13:03.28
Makenzie Sayers       10    03   Mt. Markham       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3000m     13   13:49.47
Makenzie Sayers       10    03   Mt. Markham       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     7    13:34.04
Makenzie Sayers       10    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3000m     11   13:16.58
Makenzie Sayers       10    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     22   14:18.90
Makenzie Sayers       10    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     14   13:27.11
Makenzie Sayers       10    03   Mt. Markham       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     7    6:03.55
Makenzie Sayers       10    03   Mt. Markham       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      11   3:06.62
Makenzie Sayers       10    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     28   13:27.02
Makenzie Sayers       10    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     31   6:00.29
Stephanie Burke       11    03   Mt. Markham       CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     9    6:00.29
Stephanie Burke       11    03   Mt. Markham       CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   800m      7    2:44.88
Stephanie Burke       10    03   Mt. Markham       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      4    2:38.78
Stephanie Burke       10    03   Mt. Markham       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   800m      2    2:35.76
Tessa Hecker          11    03   Mt. Markham       CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     14   6:44.64
Tessa Hecker          11    03   Mt. Markham       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     19   4:41.70
Tessa Hecker          11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     43   4:29.20
Tessa Hecker          11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     37   7:47.89
Tessa Hecker          11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     38   4:35.09
Tessa Hecker          11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     29   7:32.43
Tessa Hecker          11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     26   4:39.37
Tessa Hecker          11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     40   7:18.00
Tessa Hecker          11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    39   7:39.19
Tessa Hecker          11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     59   7:20.46
Bianca Durso          10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      5    2:02.61
Bianca Durso          10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      13   2:02.71
Bianca Durso          9     03   New Hartford      Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   800m      10   2:39.65
Bianca Durso          9     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   400m      10   1:09.27
Brianna Wheelock      11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/24/2019   3000m     5    11:29.68
Brianna Wheelock      11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   3000m     4    11:40.4
Brianna Wheelock      11    03   New Hartford      Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    3000m     8    11:45.00
Brianna Wheelock      11    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/1/2019    3000m     12   11:47.63
Brianna Wheelock      11    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/1/2019    3000m     12   11:47.63
Brianna Wheelock      11    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     7    12:00.26
Brianna Wheelock      11    03   New Hartford      Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   1500m     5    5:37.21
Brianna Wheelock      11    03   New Hartford      Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   800m      7    2:48.14
Brianna Wheelock      11    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/13/2019   3000m     13   11:57.35
Brianna Wheelock      11    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/13/2019   800m      24   2:47.47
Brianna Wheelock      10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000m     4    11:57.65
Brianna Wheelock      10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000m     6    11:58.15
Brianna Wheelock      10    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000m     7    11:37.35
Brianna Wheelock      10    03   New Hartford      Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     8    12:24.79
Brianna Wheelock      10    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     13   12:12.93
Brianna Wheelock      9     03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     3    11:32.99
Brianna Wheelock      9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000m     4    11:37.64
Brianna Wheelock      9     03   New Hartford      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     11   12:04.00
Brianna Wheelock      9     03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000m     3    12:21.87
Brianna Wheelock      9     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     10   12:16.96
Brynn Stetson         9     03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     13   6:00.30
Brynn Stetson         9     03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      28   2:49.76
Claudia Biernat       12    03   New Hartford      Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     8    6:37.60
Claudia Biernat       12    03   New Hartford      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     8    6:51.43
Claudia Biernat       12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     33   6:53.30
Claudia Biernat       12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     27   6:48.43
Claudia Biernat       12    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     12   6:39.74
Claudia Biernat       12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    35   7:14.51
Claudia Biernat       12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     53   6:41.70
Claudia Biernat       11    03   New Hartford      Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     21   6:35.17
Claudia Biernat       11    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     26   6:40.66
Claudia Biernat       11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     12   7:11.22
Claudia Biernat       11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     10   14:57.88
Claudia Biernat       11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     22   6:52.24
Claudia Biernat       11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    3000m     8    15:35.51
Claudia Biernat       11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     41   6:52.98
Claudia Biernat       10    03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       2/3/2017    3000m     8    14:42.66
Claudia Biernat       10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1500m     27   6:45.33
Claudia Biernat       10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     18   14:37.85
Claudia Biernat       10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     38   6:49.45
Claudia Biernat       10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     19   14:51.41
Claudia Biernat       10    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    27   7:26.03
Claudia Biernat       10    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3000m     17   13:44.81
Claudia Biernat       10    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      16   3:21.39
Emily Quinn           12    03   New Hartford      Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   800m      6    2:44.78
Emily Quinn           12    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1000m     4    3:27.29
Emily Quinn           12    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1500m     6    5:39.83
Emily Quinn           12    03   New Hartford      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     3    3:27.27
Emily Quinn           12    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     24   3:30.20
Emily Quinn           12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     17   3:34.08
Emily Quinn           12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     13   3:35.12
Emily Quinn           12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     3    3:29.29
Emily Quinn           12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     9    5:27.48
Emily Quinn           12    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      6    2:43.52
Emily Quinn           12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     14   3:31.79
Emily Quinn           12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     13   12:18.41
Emily Quinn           12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     33   6:01.01
Grace Risucci         9     03   New Hartford      Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     10   6:41.00
Jenna Haddad          10    03   New Hartford      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     7    3:55.85
Jenna Haddad          10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     41   3:54.97
Jenna Haddad          10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      29   3:03.32
Jenna Haddad          10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     17   3:44.02
Jenna Haddad          10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     25   4:00.26
Jenna Haddad          10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      33   2:03.38
Jenna Haddad          10    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      15   2:56.66
Jenna Haddad          10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     26   3:44.82
Jenna Haddad          9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     8    3:51.68
Jenna Haddad          9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     6    6:05.74
Jenna Haddad          9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1500m     10   6:02.57
Jenna Haddad          9     03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    19   6:50.69
Jenna Haddad          9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     20   6:06.53
Jenna Haddad          9     03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     9    5:57.39
Jenna Haddad          9     03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      12   2:57.25
Katie Nelson          12    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   1500m     13   5:59.9
Katie Nelson          12    03   New Hartford      Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     13   6:10.17
Katie Nelson          12    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/1/2019    1500m     28   6:07.69
Katie Nelson          12    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/1/2019    1500m     28   6:07.69
Katie Nelson          12    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     22   6:26.53
Katie Nelson          11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1500m     15   6:33.40
Katie Nelson          11    03   New Hartford      Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     18   6:26.62
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/24/2019   3000m     14   12:31.78
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   3000m     5    12:11.6
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    3000m     15   13:13.77
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/1/2019    3000m     17   12:24.78
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/1/2019    3000m     17   12:24.78
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     13   12:54.72
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   1500m     7    5:49.73
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    3000m     10   12:53.16
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     5    12:37.46
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     10   12:29.87
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     21   5:52.54
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3000m     6    12:12.22
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     9    5:53.66
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     11   12:22.76
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     10   12:32.16
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     8    5:39.03
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    18   6:15.42
Kayla Gray            12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     19   12:35.43
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000m     5    12:51.47
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     5    5:43.4
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000m     8    12:08.54
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000m     9    11:53.75
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     9    12:39.48
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     9    12:17.59
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     25   5:55.69
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     16   12:26.52
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1500m     5    5:54.90
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3000m     6    12:38.19
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     4    5:48.14
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     5    12:09.39
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     8    5:54.44
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     8    12:15.30
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1500m     7    5:35.12
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    9    6:12.23
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     10   12:37.74
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     12   5:44.93
Kayla Gray            11    03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     8    5:43.08
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     5    12:09.20
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1500m     9    5:40.30
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000m     6    12:16.21
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   1 Mile    7    6:19.06
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     20   5:52.09
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     12   12:14.84
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000m     7    12:46.92
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     20   6:07.80
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     11   12:34.62
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    3000m     5    12:59.25
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1500m     8    6:02.40
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       2/3/2017    3000m     4    12:38.54
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     32   5:57.19
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     27   13:09.08
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     15   6:17.42
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3000m     13   13:22.01
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     24   6:03.23
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     13   13:09.58
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    18   6:41.42
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3000m     11   12:31.14
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     34   6:12.21
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     11   5:50.00
Kayla Gray            10    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      9    2:56.14
Kayla Gray            9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   3000m     11   12:57.68
Kayla Gray            9     03   New Hartford      Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000m     13   12:38.47
Kayla Gray            9     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     19   12:38.83
Kaylee Lacreta        10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/24/2019   3000m     4    11:25.86
Kaylee Lacreta        10    03   New Hartford      Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     3    5:12.89
Kaylee Lacreta        10    03   New Hartford      Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      9    2:42.84
Kaylee Lacreta        10    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/1/2019    3000m     2    11:00.23
Kaylee Lacreta        10    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/1/2019    3000m     2    11:00.23
Kaylee Lacreta        10    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     6    5:36.82
Kaylee Lacreta        10    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   800m      7    2:40.18
Kaylee Lacreta        10    03   New Hartford      Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   1500m     3    5:07.12
Kaylee Lacreta        10    03   New Hartford      Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   800m      3    2:32.06
Kaylee Lacreta        10    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/13/2019   1500m     7    5:13.18
Kaylee Lacreta        10    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/13/2019   800m      14   2:38.33
Kaylee Lacreta        9     03   New Hartford      Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   2000mSt   9    8:01.11
Kaylee Lacreta        9     03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   2000mSt   3    8:16.4
Kaylee Lacreta        9     03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     2    5:25.4
Kaylee Lacreta        9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   2000mSt   4    8:05.20
Kaylee Lacreta        9     03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   2000mSt   5    8:10.57
Kaylee Lacreta        9     03   New Hartford      Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    2000mSt   4    8:12.7
Kaylee Lacreta        9     03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   2000mSt   9    8:45.73
Kaylee Lacreta        9     03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     22   5:47.03
Kaylee Lacreta        9     03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      29   2:49.77
Marie Winn            10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400m      7    1:08.54
Marie Winn            10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400m      6    1:09.00
Marie Winn            10    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   400m      19   1:09.57
Marie Winn            10    03   New Hartford      Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    2000mSt   16   9:15.4
Marie Winn            10    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      9    2:43.92
Marie Winn            10    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      25   2:48.93
Marie Winn            9     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     18   5:52.84
Marie Winn            9     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      22   3:11.10
Morgan Steckler       10    03   New Hartford      Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     8    6:08.13
Morgan Steckler       9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1500m     12   5:55.15
Morgan Steckler       9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      19   3:01.25
Morgan Steckler       9     03   New Hartford      Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   1 Mile    8    6:20.67
Morgan Steckler       9     03   New Hartford      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     18   5:47.38
Morgan Steckler       9     03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1500m     7    5:52.05
Morgan Steckler       9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     21   3:59.64
Morgan Steckler       9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      22   2:03.15
Morgan Steckler       9     03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      12   2:53.76
Rebecca McDaniels     12    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   2000mSt   21   11:22.0
Ruth Desanctis        10    03   New Hartford      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     3    5:35.90
Ruth Desanctis        10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     28   5:32.95
Ruth Desanctis        10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     9    5:27.59
Ruth Desanctis        10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     6    5:22.64
Ruth Desanctis        10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     8    5:39.25
Ruth Desanctis        10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     15   5:36.30
Ruth Desanctis        10    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     7    5:38.40
Ruth Desanctis        10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     16   12:26.51
Ruth Desanctis        10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     27   5:55.20
Ruth Desanctis        9     03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3000m     7    12:52.88
Ruth Desanctis        9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     6    12:34.44
Ruth Desanctis        9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     12   13:02.78
Ruth Desanctis        9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    3000m     4    12:57.95
Ruth Desanctis        9     03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     12   13:14.04
Ruth Desanctis        9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     18   5:58.01
Abbey Copperwheat     12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   1500m     7    5:04.65
Abbey Copperwheat     12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   1500m     2    5:08.80
Abbey Copperwheat     12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   3000m     1    11:13.83
Abbey Copperwheat     12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   800m      4    2:33.37
Abbey Copperwheat     12    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     2    5:13.23
Abbey Copperwheat     12    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     2    11:10.90
Abbey Copperwheat     12    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   800m      3    2:34.75
Abbey Copperwheat     12    03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     8    5:08.63
Abbey Copperwheat     12    03   New York Mills    Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    3000m     4    10:57.64
Abbey Copperwheat     12    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     5    5:22.57
Abbey Copperwheat     11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   1500m     4    4:59.85
Abbey Copperwheat     11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1500m     1    5:00.49
Abbey Copperwheat     11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3000m     1    11:09.96
Abbey Copperwheat     11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     1    5:02.58
Abbey Copperwheat     11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     1    11:29.40
Abbey Copperwheat     11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      1    2:31.58
Abbey Copperwheat     11    03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     3    5:03.49
Abbey Copperwheat     11    03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      1    2:30.65
Abbey Copperwheat     11    03   New York Mills    CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     1    5:02.27
Abbey Copperwheat     11    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     5    5:15.97
Abbey Copperwheat     11    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     4    10:57.16
Abbey Copperwheat     11    03   New York Mills    Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   3000m     2    10:59.21
Abbey Copperwheat     10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     5    4:59.63
Abbey Copperwheat     10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1500m     1    5:04.48
Abbey Copperwheat     10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3000m     2    11:58.57
Abbey Copperwheat     10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      2    2:29.28
Abbey Copperwheat     10    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1500m     1    5:06.98
Abbey Copperwheat     10    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      2    2:30.38
Abbey Copperwheat     10    03   New York Mills    Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      3    2:27.62
Abbey Copperwheat     10    03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     3    5:00.31
Abbey Copperwheat     10    03   New York Mills    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      8    2:29.30
Abbey Copperwheat     10    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   400m      7    1:06.00
Abbey Copperwheat     10    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      3    2:26.31
Abbey Copperwheat     9     03   New York Mills    Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   1500m     2    5:17.61
Abbey Copperwheat     9     03   New York Mills    Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3000m     3    12:02.35
Abbey Copperwheat     9     03   New York Mills    Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   800m      2    2:36.57
Abbey Copperwheat     9     03   New York Mills    CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   400m      2    1:05.58
Abbey Copperwheat     9     03   New York Mills    CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   800m      1    2:31.92
Abbey Copperwheat     9     03   New York Mills    Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      5    2:29.96
Abbey Copperwheat     9     03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1500m     6    5:11.02
Abbey Copperwheat     9     03   New York Mills    Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      4    2:29.32
Abbey Copperwheat     9     03   New York Mills    Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1500m     4    5:28.11
Abbey Copperwheat     9     03   New York Mills    Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   800m      2    2:31.87
Abbey Copperwheat     8     03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/28/2015   400m      7    1:08.49
Abbey Copperwheat     8     03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/28/2015   800m      2    2:34.52
Abbey Copperwheat     8     03   New York Mills    CSC D3 Champ           5/19/2015   400m      4    1:09.18
Abbey Copperwheat     8     03   New York Mills    CSC D3 Champ           5/19/2015   800m      2    2:39.83
Abbey Copperwheat     8     03   New York Mills    Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   800m      10   2:35.62
Abbey Copperwheat     8     03   New York Mills    Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    1500m     10   5:22.04
Abbey Copperwheat     8     03   New York Mills    Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    800m      6    2:37.97
Abbey Copperwheat     8     03   New York Mills    Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    800m      17   2:34.17
Abbey Copperwheat     8     03   New York Mills    Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   1 Mile    8    5:58.57
Alexis Gyore          11    03   New York Mills    Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      57   3:18.05
Alexis Gyore          11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1500m     10   6:16.81
Alexis Gyore          11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3000m     6    13:47.73
Alexis Gyore          11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     5    13:22.15
Alexis Gyore          11    03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     12   13:11.38
Alexis Gyore          11    03   New York Mills    CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     13   5:51.59
Alexis Gyore          11    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     14   6:01.19
Alexis Gyore          11    03   New York Mills    Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   800m      11   3:02.20
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   1500m     12   6:11.09
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     10   6:01.25
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     9    12:54.09
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      23   2:55.07
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     27   5:49.40
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     11   12:47.07
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3000m     8    12:58.58
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     6    13:00.84
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     34   3:58.34
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     29   6:10.77
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     26   6:41.21
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     17   13:23.60
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      44   2:14.72
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     33   3:58.48
Gretchen Biel         12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     31   14:01.13
Gretchen Biel         11    03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     5    6:10.82
Gretchen Biel         11    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     16   14:01.52
Gretchen Biel         11    03   New York Mills    Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   3000m     10   14:10.67
Gretchen Biel         9     03   New York Mills    Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3000m     5    12:50.56
Holly Simon           11    03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      29   3:10.21
Holly Simon           10    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      12   2:59.71
Holly Simon           10    03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     2    6:02.82
Holly Simon           10    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     17   14:09.33
Holly Simon           10    03   New York Mills    Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     8    6:31.70
Holly Simon           9     03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   2000mSt   12   9:32.4
Holly Simon           9     03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     19   1:29.59
Holly Simon           9     03   New York Mills    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   26   9:28.48
Holly Simon           9     03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000m     14   13:56.25
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   1500m     10   5:41.85
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   3000m     4    12:40.92
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   800m      12   2:50.53
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     8    5:39.91
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     6    12:13.47
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   2000mSt   11   8:55.10
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    1500m     23   5:41.40
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     17   6:08.00
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      32   2:47.25
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1500m     12   5:47.97
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     14   3:43.64
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     36   5:58.41
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     19   5:54.08
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     23   5:56.13
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     10   5:55.22
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     21   3:39.26
Marygrace Kehrli      12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      44   2:10.12
Marygrace Kehrli      11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3000m     3    12:38.01
Marygrace Kehrli      11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400mH     9    1:19.52
Marygrace Kehrli      11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     3    12:48.18
Marygrace Kehrli      11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400mH     8    1:21.36
Marygrace Kehrli      11    03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     10   12:43.40
Marygrace Kehrli      11    03   New York Mills    CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    400mH     6    1:21.17
Marygrace Kehrli      11    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   2000mSt   17   10:03.34
Marygrace Kehrli      11    03   New York Mills    Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     5    6:08.80
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   2000mSt   11   8:14.72
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   1500m     6    5:16.95
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   800m      7    2:34.94
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/20/2019   2000mSt   2    8:02.4
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     6    5:25.10
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   2000mSt   5    8:09.73
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Vestal Golden Bear     5/3/2019    2000mSt   9    8:18.72
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     24   5:30.97
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1500m     5    5:22.08
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     6    3:23.90
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     27   5:32.55
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     13   3:27.32
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     4    5:15.67
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     7    3:29.01
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     4    11:45.35
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      13   1:53.14
Sarah Sharpe          12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     13   3:28.26
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   2000mSt   10   8:09.11
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1500m     3    5:24.64
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   2000mSt   1    8:14.2
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400mH     4    1:16.09
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     3    5:28.32
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400mH     4    1:16.71
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400mH     6    1:16.53
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    400mH     3    1:16.41
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      3    2:39.79
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   400mH     5    1:18.22
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1000m     7    3:31.65
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    600m      6    1:57.33
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     5    3:29.06
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      7    1:58.49
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     9    3:38.13
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      8    1:56.92
Sarah Sharpe          11    03   New York Mills    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      19   1:59.06
Sarah Sharpe          10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   6    7:48.97
Sarah Sharpe          10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1500m     3    5:23.83
Sarah Sharpe          10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3000m     1    11:58.14
Sarah Sharpe          10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   2000mSt   1    8:04.1
Sarah Sharpe          10    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1500m     3    5:17.77
Sarah Sharpe          10    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   3000m     1    11:45.60
Sarah Sharpe          10    03   New York Mills    Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1500m     9    5:15.23
Sarah Sharpe          10    03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     9    11:28.15
Sarah Sharpe          10    03   New York Mills    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     10   5:22.23
Sarah Sharpe          10    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   2000mSt   1    8:09.09
Sarah Sharpe          9     03   New York Mills    New Bal Nat-Frosh      6/18/2016   1 Mile    28   5:26.74
Sarah Sharpe          9     03   New York Mills    Sec 3-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1500m     4    4:59.77
Sarah Sharpe          9     03   New York Mills    Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   1500m     1    5:08.82
Sarah Sharpe          9     03   New York Mills    Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   2000mSt   1    7:48.2
Sarah Sharpe          9     03   New York Mills    Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3000m     1    11:11.03
Sarah Sharpe          9     03   New York Mills    CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   1500m     1    5:07.34
Sarah Sharpe          9     03   New York Mills    CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   3000m     2    11:01.09
Sarah Sharpe          9     03   New York Mills    Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1500m     3    4:57.59
Sarah Sharpe          9     03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     3    10:41.99
Sarah Sharpe          9     03   New York Mills    Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1500m     5    4:59.73
Sarah Sharpe          9     03   New York Mills    Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1500m     2    5:10.28
Sarah Sharpe          9     03   New York Mills    Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3000m     2    10:59.96
Sarah Sharpe          8     03   New York Mills    Sec 3-StQual           6/5/2015    3000m     14   10:57.90
Sarah Sharpe          8     03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/28/2015   1500m     2    5:08.23
Sarah Sharpe          8     03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/28/2015   3000m     1    11:21.61
Sarah Sharpe          8     03   New York Mills    CSC D3 Champ           5/19/2015   1500m     2    5:19.19
Sarah Sharpe          8     03   New York Mills    CSC D3 Champ           5/19/2015   3000m     2    11:22.77
Sarah Sharpe          8     03   New York Mills    Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1500m     3    5:00.71
Sarah Sharpe          8     03   New York Mills    Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    1500m     4    5:04.98
Sarah Sharpe          8     03   New York Mills    Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    3000m     3    11:20.10
Sarah Sharpe          8     03   New York Mills    Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    1500m     11   5:16.37
Sarah Sharpe          8     03   New York Mills    Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   1 Mile    7    5:44.56
Molly Scott           9     03   Nottingham        CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     10   5:39.50
Molly Scott           9     03   Nottingham        Syracuse City          4/29/2019   1500m     4    5:48.76
Molly Scott           9     03   Nottingham        Syracuse City          4/29/2019   3000m     1    13:02.90
Molly Scott           9     03   Nottingham        Syracuse City          4/29/2019   800m      5    2:53.36
Molly Scott           9     03   Nottingham        John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     10   5:51.58
Molly Scott           9     03   Nottingham        John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      12   2:00.09
Molly Scott           9     03   Nottingham        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     14   3:46.93
Molly Scott           9     03   Nottingham        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      26   2:01.74
Molly Scott           9     03   Nottingham        Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      36   2:04.71
Brittany Johnston     11    03   Old Forge         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      20   3:00.43
Brittany Johnston     11    03   Old Forge         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      25   3:03.43
Brittany Johnston     10    03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      13   3:06.28
Brittany Johnston     10    03   Old Forge         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      23   3:05.98
Emily Rudolph         11    03   Old Forge         Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   400m      7    1:05.80
Emily Rudolph         11    03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   800m      2    2:31.86
Emily Rudolph         11    03   Old Forge         CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   800m      2    2:30.07
Emily Rudolph         11    03   Old Forge         Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      4    2:29.24
Emily Rudolph         11    03   Old Forge         Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      3    2:30.14
Emily Rudolph         11    03   Old Forge         Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   800m      5    2:35.46
Emily Rudolph         10    03   Old Forge         Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   400m      6    1:02.25
Emily Rudolph         10    03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400m      1    1:01.72
Emily Rudolph         10    03   Old Forge         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400m      3    1:02.23
Emily Rudolph         10    03   Old Forge         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    400m      3    1:02.44
Emily Rudolph         9     03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      3    2:35.85
Emily Rudolph         9     03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      3    2:36.55
Emily Rudolph         8     03   Old Forge         Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   800m      5    2:41.06
Emily Rudolph         8     03   Old Forge         CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   800m      2    2:35.51
Renee Smith           9     03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     6    13:47.98
Renee Smith           9     03   Old Forge         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     20   14:14.80
Devin Calianese       9     03   Oneida            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      8    2:30.57
Devin Calianese       9     03   Oneida            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      54   2:23.95
Madison Mack          9     03   Oneida            Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   3000m     4    10:38.59
Madison Mack          9     03   Oneida            Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   1500m     4    4:58.09
Madison Mack          9     03   Oneida            Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   3000m     2    11:10.08
Madison Mack          9     03   Oneida            Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   1500m     2    4:53.80
Madison Mack          9     03   Oneida            TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   1500m     4    5:03.2
Madison Mack          9     03   Oneida            Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     4    4:59.29
Madison Mack          9     03   Oneida            CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     2    5:00.49
Madison Mack          9     03   Oneida            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    3000m     7    11:08.69
Madison Mack          9     03   Oneida            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     4    11:08.70
Madison Mack          9     03   Oneida            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    4    5:37.59
Madison Mack          9     03   Oneida            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      15   1:52.21
Madison Mack          9     03   Oneida            Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     10   5:26.04
Nyla Snyder           9     03   Oneida            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400mH     15   1:27.74
Nyla Snyder           9     03   Oneida            TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      12   2:15.53
Nyla Snyder           9     03   Oneida            Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      22   2:14.52
Nyla Snyder           9     03   Oneida            Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1500m     12   6:47.88
Alexis Johnson        12    03   Onondaga          CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      29   3:25.12
Alexis Johnson        12    03   Onondaga          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      35   2:36.05
Alexis Johnson        11    03   Onondaga          Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   400m      9    1:06.74
Alexis Johnson        11    03   Onondaga          CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      7    1:10.32
Alexis Johnson        11    03   Onondaga          Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   400m      18   1:08.94
Alexis Johnson        11    03   Onondaga          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  600m      15   1:56.5
Alexis Johnson        10    03   Onondaga          OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      10   3:07.48
Alexis Johnson        10    03   Onondaga          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      24   3:15.20
Alexis Johnson        10    03   Onondaga          CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      27   3:11.36
Belles Alaniz         9     03   Onondaga          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      18   2:12.08
Larissa Fitzgibbons   10    03   Onondaga          Section 3-Class C1     5/21/2019   3000m     5    12:13.12
Larissa Fitzgibbons   10    03   Onondaga          Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     19   5:47.47
Larissa Fitzgibbons   10    03   Onondaga          CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     8    12:17.03
Nicole Dooley         10    03   Onondaga          CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     22   7:21.14
Alexis Lasher         9     03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   800m      24   3:00.09
Alexis Lasher         9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      16   1:54.94
Alivia Franz          9     03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     11   6:30.05
Alivia Franz          9     03   Oriskany          Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      21   3:08.64
Alivia Franz          9     03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     18   4:13.07
Alivia Franz          9     03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     14   6:53.05
Alivia Franz          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     41   4:15.09
Alivia Franz          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      46   2:18.76
Alivia Franz          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     36   4:20.89
Alivia Franz          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      36   2:20.10
Alivia Franz          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     28   7:05.62
Alivia Franz          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     24   4:24.43
Alivia Franz          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     40   4:15.65
Alivia Franz          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     35   14:47.34
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   1500m     6    5:28.40
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   800m      7    2:43.52
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     2    5:16.22
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     4    11:52.86
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   800m      5    2:43.80
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     7    5:44.66
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    3000m     9    11:46.44
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     9    12:08.83
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1500m     8    5:32.49
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     13   3:37.37
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     8    5:24.76
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     7    5:25.66
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     9    3:31.63
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     4    5:30.37
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     11   5:31.74
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      16   1:57.58
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    10   6:02.38
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     17   12:32.83
Gianna Welker         9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     21   5:49.03
Jillien Roberts       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   400m      7    1:06.87
Jillien Roberts       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   800m      9    2:52.92
Jillien Roberts       10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   800m      9    2:54.35
Jordyn Carlo          9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     7    3:23.38
Jordyn Carlo          9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1500m     9    5:34.95
Jordyn Carlo          9     03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     12   3:30.91
Jordyn Carlo          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     12   5:31.01
Jordyn Carlo          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     12   3:33.25
Jordyn Carlo          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     12   3:33.55
Jordyn Carlo          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      10   1:56.29
Jordyn Carlo          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     16   5:37.18
Jordyn Carlo          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      21   1:59.08
Jordyn Carlo          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    15   6:11.16
Jordyn Carlo          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     23   5:49.90
Mackenzie Buck        11    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   800m      13   3:04.29
Mackenzie Buck        11    03   Oriskany          Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      22   3:11.64
Mackenzie Buck        11    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   800m      32   3:18.99
Mackenzie Buck        10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     13   6:38.96
Mackenzie Buck        10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      15   3:12.19
Mackenzie Buck        10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     16   6:35.48
Mackenzie Buck        10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      19   2:59.03
Mackenzie Buck        10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     25   6:40.38
Mackenzie Buck        10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      20   2:57.45
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   3000m     6    12:03.13
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   800m      8    2:46.33
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     3    5:17.47
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     2    11:42.25
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   800m      6    2:44.21
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     6    5:40.52
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    3000m     10   11:55.02
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     12   5:56.53
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     8    12:07.34
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3000m     6    11:37.53
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     4    12:02.83
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      11   2:04.25
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     6    11:54.10
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3000m     5    12:08.32
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    12   6:08.20
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     14   12:19.16
Paris Welker          9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     22   5:49.84
Abby Reith            12    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   800m      6    2:38.13
Abby Reith            12    03   Oswego            ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     14   5:28.40
Abby Reith            12    03   Oswego            ESM Specialty Qual     4/29/2019   800m      3    2:39.71
Abby Reith            12    03   Oswego            Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     29   5:34.18
Abby Reith            12    03   Oswego            Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      24   2:44.00
Abby Reith            12    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    600m      3    1:49.54
Abby Reith            12    03   Oswego            Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   600m      3    1:50.23
Abby Reith            12    03   Oswego            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      23   1:51.00
Abby Reith            12    03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      7    1:52.68
Abby Reith            12    03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      11   1:53.47
Abby Reith            12    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      11   1:55.69
Abby Reith            12    03   Oswego            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      25   1:59.06
Abby Reith            11    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      5    2:37.91
Abby Reith            11    03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      6    2:42.50
Abby Reith            11    03   Oswego            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      14   2:42.41
Abby Reith            11    03   Oswego            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      7    1:56.81
Abby Reith            11    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      12   2:00.12
Gretchen Dowd         10    03   Oswego            ESM Specialty Qual     4/29/2019   800m      2    2:38.37
Gretchen Dowd         10    03   Oswego            Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     31   5:37.07
Gretchen Dowd         10    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    600m      5    1:56.31
Gretchen Dowd         10    03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     13   6:03.52
Gretchen Dowd         10    03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      12   1:54.31
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Section 3-StQual-D1    5/31/2019   1500m     2    4:58.01
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Section 3-StQual-D1    5/31/2019   3000m     6    11:04.93
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/24/2019   1500m     1    4:56.95
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/24/2019   3000m     2    10:54.85
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   1500m     1    5:00.27
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   3000m     2    11:17.41
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   800m      4    2:36.56
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   3000m     2    10:57.53
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   800m      2    2:30.34
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     1    5:03.21
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      5    2:27.86
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            ESM Specialty Qual     4/29/2019   800m      1    2:25.21
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1000m     4    3:05.02
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1000m     1    3:13.67
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1500m     2    5:12.24
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1000m     1    3:08.53
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1500m     2    5:05.51
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     9    3:17.37
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     5    3:08.97
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     2    5:01.92
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     5    3:15.27
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     4    11:28.37
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     3    5:01.34
Miranda Gilbert       11    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     3    11:06.51
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3000m     10   11:04.74
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   1500m     5    5:06.02
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1500m     3    5:17.83
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000m     1    11:27.01
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     3    5:16.02
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000m     1    11:18.66
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     2    5:01.68
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     2    10:48.74
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1500m     6    5:13.19
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     2    10:57.11
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     3    5:10.81
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3000m     2    11:01.83
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3000m     10   11:18.40
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1500m     2    5:21.50
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3000m     2    11:13.56
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     3    5:26.58
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     1    10:56.29
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     6    11:18.28
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     6    5:26.80
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3000m     5    12:08.27
Miranda Gilbert       10    03   Oswego            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     13   5:34.28
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            New Bal Nationals      6/15/2019   2000mSt   29   7:23.44
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Section 3-StQual-D1    5/31/2019   2000mSt   2    7:06.43
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/24/2019   2000mSt   1    7:18.24
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/24/2019   3000m     1    10:54.66
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   2000mSt   1    7:11.04
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   3000m     1    11:17.29
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   1500m     1    4:56.18
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   3000m     1    10:57.29
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     2    10:55.79
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            ESM Specialty Qual     4/29/2019   2000mSt   1    7:44.49
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1500m     6    4:57.52
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3000m     4    10:27.42
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1500m     1    4:59.84
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    3000m     1    10:58.27
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1500m     1    5:05.22
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   3000m     1    10:30.20
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     10   5:04.19
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     5    10:37.37
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     1    5:01.53
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     1    10:27.26
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     4    3:14.58
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     3    10:46.17
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     2    3:13.01
Molly Fitzgibbons     11    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     2    4:59.63
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            NY State Champ         6/9/2018    2000mSt   13   7:04.20
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3000m     5    10:34.05
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   2000mSt   2    7:03.58
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1500m     1    4:55.87
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   2000mSt   1    7:24.1
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      1    2:26.74
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     1    4:56.80
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   2000mSt   1    7:31.25
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      2    2:27.74
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     1    5:00.75
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     1    10:48.52
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   2000mSt   1    7:24.12
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000m     1    10:54.36
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     1    5:06.35
Molly Fitzgibbons     10    03   Oswego            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3000m     1    10:52.37
Molly Fitzgibbons     9     03   Oswego            Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     7    10:36.10
Molly Fitzgibbons     9     03   Oswego            Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   3    7:17.03
Molly Fitzgibbons     9     03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     2    4:58.98
Molly Fitzgibbons     9     03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   2000mSt   1    7:23.2
Molly Fitzgibbons     9     03   Oswego            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   2000mSt   1    7:25.60
Molly Fitzgibbons     9     03   Oswego            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   2000mSt   1    7:29.6
Molly Fitzgibbons     9     03   Oswego            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000m     1    10:51.36
Molly Fitzgibbons     9     03   Oswego            Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3000m     1    10:45.71
Molly Fitzgibbons     9     03   Oswego            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   1    7:41.69
Molly Fitzgibbons     9     03   Oswego            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     7    10:57.41
Abi Clark             11    03   Phoenix           CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     41   6:37.63
Abi Clark             10    03   Phoenix           Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      11   2:54.11
Abi Clark             10    03   Phoenix           ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   800m      18   3:00.72
Jena Klimaszewski     11    03   Phoenix           CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   2000mSt   12   10:13.19
Jena Klimaszewski     11    03   Phoenix           Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   29   9:51.25
Jena Klimaszewski     11    03   Phoenix           ESM Specialty Qual     4/29/2019   2000mSt   8    10:30.10
Jena Klimaszewski     11    03   Phoenix           Chittenango Relays     4/12/2019   2000mSt   12   10:15.84
Jena Klimaszewski     10    03   Phoenix           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   23   11:30.15
Jena Klimaszewski     10    03   Phoenix           CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     44   7:14.79
Jena Klimaszewski     9     03   Phoenix           Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   800m      23   3:24.19
Jena Klimaszewski     9     03   Phoenix           ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   2000mSt   13   11:23.1
Jena Klimaszewski     9     03   Phoenix           CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     47   7:17.55
Jena Klimaszewski     9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    600m      14   2:13.38
Jena Klimaszewski     9     03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      16   2:10.55
Jena Klimaszewski     9     03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     22   4:40.65
Jena Klimaszewski     9     03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3000m     15   15:43.24
Jena Klimaszewski     9     03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     14   4:22.80
Jena Klimaszewski     9     03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     11   15:28.45
Jena Klimaszewski     9     03   Phoenix           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     53   7:16.48
Julianna Lewis        11    03   Phoenix           Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   1500m     13   5:32.54
Julianna Lewis        11    03   Phoenix           CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   3000m     6    12:13.94
Julianna Lewis        11    03   Phoenix           Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     18   5:31.98
Julianna Lewis        11    03   Phoenix           ESM Specialty Qual     4/29/2019   2000mSt   4    9:22.78
Julianna Lewis        11    03   Phoenix           Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   1500m     6    5:53.90
Julianna Lewis        11    03   Phoenix           Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   800m      6    2:51.20
Julianna Lewis        11    03   Phoenix           OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1500m     4    5:36.78
Julianna Lewis        11    03   Phoenix           Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3000m     8    12:05.99
Julianna Lewis        11    03   Phoenix           Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      10   1:56.14
Julianna Lewis        11    03   Phoenix           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     16   5:42.77
Julianna Lewis        11    03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     7    5:43.29
Julianna Lewis        11    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     11   5:29.72
Julianna Lewis        11    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    8    6:02.65
Julianna Lewis        11    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     13   12:20.29
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     9    5:34.24
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      8    2:39.45
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      11   2:37.20
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     8    5:39.83
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      6    2:45.73
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     7    5:37.86
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      5    2:39.61
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     11   5:40.47
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m      12   2:40.53
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   9    9:04.52
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     28   5:48.54
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     8    3:36.42
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3000m     4    12:12.11
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     10   5:51.51
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     17   12:24.44
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     8    5:40.91
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      18   1:55.99
Julianna Lewis        10    03   Phoenix           Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     18   5:51.12
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   800m      6    2:34.29
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   2000mSt   10   8:46.84
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      12   2:39.83
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1500m     5    5:26.88
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      9    2:35.68
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1500m     3    5:26.54
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   1500m     8    5:29.51
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   3000m     11   12:02.60
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   800m      4    2:34.23
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   1500m     6    5:31.10
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     9    3:26.38
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1500m     7    5:36.45
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     4    5:24.07
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     4    5:30.85
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3000m     5    11:53.74
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      11   1:55.02
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     10   5:31.69
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    12   6:13.96
Julianna Lewis        9     03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     9    3:39.87
Julianna Lewis        8     03   Phoenix           Sec 3-Class A2         5/24/2016   1500m     4    5:22.61
Julianna Lewis        8     03   Phoenix           Sec 3-Class A2         5/24/2016   3000m     5    11:53.87
Julianna Lewis        8     03   Phoenix           OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   1500m     7    5:29.15
Julianna Lewis        8     03   Phoenix           OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   800m      3    2:36.62
Julianna Lewis        8     03   Phoenix           ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   1500m     9    5:29.55
Julianna Lewis        8     03   Phoenix           ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   800m      12   2:39.42
Samantha Harrison     10    03   Phoenix           Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     9    1:24.23
Samantha Harrison     10    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   2000mSt   6    9:55.81
Samantha Harrison     10    03   Phoenix           ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   18   10:07.30
Samantha Harrison     10    03   Phoenix           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   19   10:00.68
Samantha Harrison     10    03   Phoenix           Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     28   6:30.76
Sara Brunell          10    03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     18   7:09.10
Sara Brunell          10    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     24   6:53.71
Sara Brunell          10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     25   4:17.11
Sara Brunell          9     03   Phoenix           Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   18   11:28.98
Sara Brunell          9     03   Phoenix           Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     10   6:49.65
Tabitha Clark         9     03   Phoenix           Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     7    5:25.83
Tabitha Clark         9     03   Phoenix           Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000m     9    12:15.52
Tabitha Clark         9     03   Phoenix           Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     7    5:26.88
Tabitha Clark         9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     7    5:36.46
Tabitha Clark         9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     7    14:11.56
Tabitha Clark         9     03   Phoenix           Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     6    12:08.78
Tabitha Clark         9     03   Phoenix           ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     13   5:51.79
Tabitha Clark         9     03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     12   6:03.41
Tabitha Clark         9     03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    17   6:35.29
Tabitha Clark         9     03   Phoenix           Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     22   6:07.40
Violet Ameele         11    03   Phoenix           Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      16   2:03.21
Violet Ameele         11    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    18   6:55.95
Violet Ameele         11    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     21   14:25.40
Violet Ameele         10    03   Phoenix           Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   400m      11   1:08.64
Violet Ameele         10    03   Phoenix           Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      8    1:06.98
Violet Ameele         10    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      5    1:07.26
Violet Ameele         10    03   Phoenix           ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    400m      9    1:07.89
Violet Ameele         10    03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      21   2:06.50
Violet Ameele         10    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      17   2:04.66
Violet Ameele         10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    23   6:54.01
Violet Ameele         10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     28   4:09.39
Violet Ameele         9     03   Phoenix           CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      14   2:46.24
Violet Ameele         9     03   Phoenix           Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   800m      15   2:50.19
Violet Ameele         9     03   Phoenix           ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   2000mSt   11   10:18.9
Violet Ameele         9     03   Phoenix           CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     44   6:57.26
Violet Ameele         9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     15   4:12.11
Violet Ameele         9     03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     19   4:59.72
Violet Ameele         9     03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     22   7:25.74
Violet Ameele         9     03   Phoenix           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     51   6:49.34
Gabrielle Stemmer     12    03   Poland            CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     13   6:28.83
Gabrielle Stemmer     12    03   Poland            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     10   14:17.05
Gabrielle Stemmer     12    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      37   2:21.02
Gabrielle Stemmer     12    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     31   4:12.74
Gabrielle Stemmer     12    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     19   14:15.09
Gabrielle Stemmer     12    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     34   14:22.42
Gabrielle Stemmer     12    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     54   6:46.93
Gabrielle Stemmer     11    03   Poland            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     8    15:06.55
Gabrielle Stemmer     10    03   Poland            Whitesboro Steeple     5/20/2017   2000mSt   9    10:48.7
Gabrielle Stemmer     10    03   Poland            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      15   3:17.16
Gabrielle Stemmer     10    03   Poland            CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1500m     10   6:51.11
Gabrielle Stemmer     10    03   Poland            Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     31   14:55.53
Gabrielle Stemmer     10    03   Poland            Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   500m      19   1:58.63
Gabrielle Stemmer     10    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     35   4:34.36
Gabrielle Stemmer     10    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3000m     19   15:26.46
Gabrielle Stemmer     10    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      40   2:29.64
Gabrielle Stemmer     10    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     20   15:09.18
Gabrielle Stemmer     10    03   Poland            MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    26   7:21.10
Gabrielle Stemmer     10    03   Poland            MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3000m     21   15:34.12
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   1500m     10   6:41.44
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   3000m     7    14:35.52
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   1 Mile    21   7:34.51
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     44   4:21.77
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   600m      53   2:28.58
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      34   3:38.44
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            CSC Championship       1/22/2016   1000m     12   4:23.57
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   1000m     13   4:22.49
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   1500m     11   6:59.47
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1500m     26   7:07.24
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3000m     23   15:44.43
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1500m     27   7:22.58
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1500m     31   7:03.81
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3000m     20   15:48.53
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  600m      30   2:22.26
Gabrielle Stemmer     9     03   Poland            MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1500m     41   7:06.69
Leah Basel            11    03   Poland            Section 3-Class D      5/20/2019   2000mSt   5    8:40.5
Leah Basel            11    03   Poland            CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     7    12:19.67
Leah Basel            11    03   Poland            Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      8    2:42.47
Leah Basel            11    03   Poland            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     8    3:28.08
Leah Basel            11    03   Poland            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     18   3:25.80
Leah Basel            11    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     11   3:22.70
Leah Basel            11    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     7    3:27.78
Leah Basel            11    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     10   12:22.30
Leah Basel            11    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     6    3:37.27
Leah Basel            11    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     12   5:32.33
Leah Basel            11    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    11   6:05.25
Leah Basel            10    03   Poland            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   2000mSt   2    8:46.3
Leah Basel            10    03   Poland            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3000m     2    12:28.39
Leah Basel            10    03   Poland            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3000m     2    12:44.17
Leah Basel            10    03   Poland            Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   3000m     1    12:11.32
Leah Basel            10    03   Poland            Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    2000mSt   8    8:48.5
Leah Basel            10    03   Poland            Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1000m     6    3:30.56
Leah Basel            10    03   Poland            Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1500m     6    5:43.50
Leah Basel            10    03   Poland            CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     4    3:28.70
Leah Basel            10    03   Poland            CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     4    5:41.69
Leah Basel            10    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     8    3:37.28
Leah Basel            10    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     9    12:16.21
Leah Basel            10    03   Poland            Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    3000m     3    12:26.53
Leah Basel            10    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     5    5:34.50
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3000m     4    12:13.53
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   2000mSt   4    8:25.1
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            Whitesboro Steeple     5/20/2017   2000mSt   1    8:37.1
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   3000m     4    12:45.19
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1500m     4    5:29.92
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   3000m     1    11:14.04
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     2    3:24.85
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1500m     3    5:38.27
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     19   5:26.12
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     13   11:38.21
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     6    5:24.62
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     6    11:40.20
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     10   3:39.36
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     8    5:26.94
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3000m     9    12:05.59
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      5    2:42.31
Leah Basel            9     03   Poland            Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     14   5:32.91
Ryann Dunn            10    03   Poland            ESM Specialty Qual     4/29/2019   2000mSt   9    10:45.45
Allayna Dillon        11    03   Port Byron        Winter Classic         12/29/2018  600m      9    2:00.12
Allayna Dillon        11    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     43   6:00.62
Allayna Dillon        11    03   Port Byron        607 Invitational       12/1/2018   600m      8    2:02.89
Allayna Dillon        10    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   400m      13   1:08.96
Allayna Dillon        10    03   Port Byron        IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    400m      7    1:09.18
Allayna Dillon        10    03   Port Byron        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      19   1:57.36
Allayna Dillon        10    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      23   1:57.35
Allayna Dillon        10    03   Port Byron        Small Schools          11/25/2017  600m      3    1:58.80
Allayna Dillon        9     03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   800m      13   2:50.81
Allayna Dillon        9     03   Port Byron        Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   1500m     7    5:59.39
Allayna Dillon        9     03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      16   1:53.33
Allayna Dillon        9     03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      20   1:56.82
Allayna Dillon        9     03   Port Byron        Small School Inv       1/21/2017   600m      6    1:57.91
Allayna Dillon        9     03   Port Byron        Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    600m      6    1:58.81
Allayna Dillon        9     03   Port Byron        Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  600m      8    2:00.23
Allayna Dillon        9     03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     48   5:50.17
Chelsea Rooker        12    03   Port Byron        Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   3000m     7    13:12.61
Chelsea Rooker        11    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1500m     8    5:50.56
Chelsea Rooker        11    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3000m     8    13:10.45
Chelsea Rooker        11    03   Port Byron        Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   1500m     8    5:53.62
Corrine Stevens       12    03   Port Byron        Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   1500m     13   6:24.65
Haley Yorkey          10    03   Port Byron        Stteplechase Open      5/2/2018    2000mSt   3    8:43.01
Haley Yorkey          10    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3000m     9    12:03.44
Haley Yorkey          10    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    3000m     2    11:31.65
Haley Yorkey          10    03   Port Byron        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3000m     1    11:47.18
Haley Yorkey          10    03   Port Byron        Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1000m     4    3:34.40
Haley Yorkey          10    03   Port Byron        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     13   3:29.99
Haley Yorkey          10    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     12   11:40.91
Haley Yorkey          10    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      26   1:58.23
Haley Yorkey          10    03   Port Byron        Small Schools          11/25/2017  1500m     3    5:40.53
Haley Yorkey          9     03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3000m     18   12:36.24
Haley Yorkey          9     03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3000m     3    11:42.95
Haley Yorkey          9     03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3000m     3    11:29.32
Haley Yorkey          9     03   Port Byron        Legends Night          5/5/2017    800m      13   2:47.54
Haley Yorkey          9     03   Port Byron        Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   3000m     2    12:14.43
Haley Yorkey          9     03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1500m     15   5:34.23
Haley Yorkey          9     03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1500m     14   5:34.58
Haley Yorkey          9     03   Port Byron        Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     5    3:40.03
Haley Yorkey          9     03   Port Byron        Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     10   3:43.20
Haley Yorkey          9     03   Port Byron        Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     4    3:38.39
Haley Yorkey          9     03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     29   5:34.99
Haley Yorkey          9     03   Port Byron        Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1500m     6    5:49.68
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       5/30/2019   1500m     16   5:14.62
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       5/29/2019   3000m     15   11:52.07
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class D      5/22/2019   1500m     2    5:10.42
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/17/2019   1500m     1    5:11.15
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/17/2019   3000m     1    11:25.15
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     5    5:15.29
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   1500m     2    5:21.11
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   3000m     9    11:54.90
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   3000m     6    12:04.70
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   3000m     2    11:54.39
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    3000m     2    12:02.90
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  3000m     5    11:57.43
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1500m     2    5:34.07
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     19   11:55.51
Molly Yorkey          8     03   Port Byron        607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3000m     5    11:58.20
Alejandra Rodriguez   9     03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   1500m     15   6:00.6
Alejandra Rodriguez   9     03   Proctor           Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     3    6:10.10
Alejandra Rodriguez   9     03   Proctor           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      5    2:02.20
Alejandra Rodriguez   9     03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     27   6:04.79
Alejandra Rodriguez   9     03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     31   4:06.06
Alejandra Rodriguez   9     03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     29   4:07.67
Alejandra Rodriguez   9     03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      23   1:59.66
Alejandra Rodriguez   9     03   Proctor           John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      14   2:53.95
Alejandra Rodriguez   9     03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    24   6:22.30
Alejandra Rodriguez   9     03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      47   2:11.95
Alejandra Rodriguez   9     03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     35   6:05.46
Arafa Djouma          11    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   800m      4    2:33.5
Arafa Djouma          11    03   Proctor           Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      8    2:35.77
Arafa Djouma          11    03   Proctor           Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      6    2:36.59
Arafa Djouma          11    03   Proctor           Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   800m      5    2:40.37
Arafa Djouma          11    03   Proctor           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     4    5:47.39
Arafa Djouma          11    03   Proctor           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     7    12:55.55
Arafa Djouma          11    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     15   3:32.04
Arafa Djouma          11    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     13   3:34.05
Arafa Djouma          11    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     10   3:32.23
Arafa Djouma          11    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     5    3:33.16
Arafa Djouma          11    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     20   5:41.68
Arafa Djouma          11    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    17   6:14.05
Arafa Djouma          11    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     22   12:51.04
Arafa Djouma          11    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     28   5:57.04
Arafa Djouma          10    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      5    2:35.31
Arafa Djouma          10    03   Proctor           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     11   5:44.58
Arafa Djouma          10    03   Proctor           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      10   2:44.97
Arafa Djouma          10    03   Proctor           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     8    5:35.58
Arafa Djouma          10    03   Proctor           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     7    12:24.06
Arafa Djouma          10    03   Proctor           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     9    5:37.80
Arafa Djouma          10    03   Proctor           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      4    2:39.87
Arafa Djouma          10    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     5    5:53.74
Arafa Djouma          10    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     3    11:50.91
Arafa Djouma          10    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     6    5:44.73
Arafa Djouma          10    03   Proctor           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    13   6:21.63
Arafa Djouma          10    03   Proctor           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     11   12:42.02
Arafa Djouma          10    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     13   5:45.02
Arafa Djouma          10    03   Proctor           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     7    5:42.76
Arafa Djouma          9     03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1500m     8    5:36.44
Arafa Djouma          9     03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000m     7    12:20.13
Arafa Djouma          9     03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      6    2:39.81
Arafa Djouma          9     03   Proctor           Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     17   5:35.80
Arafa Djouma          9     03   Proctor           Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      12   2:41.90
Eh Ah Kyi             10    03   Proctor           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      28   3:09.65
Eh Ah Kyi             10    03   Proctor           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     27   6:44.11
Fadumo Ali            12    03   Proctor           Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     26   6:53.57
Fadumo Ali            12    03   Proctor           Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   800m      8    3:08.30
Fadumo Ali            12    03   Proctor           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      7    2:02.23
Fadumo Ali            12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     16   14:13.54
Fadumo Ali            12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      31   2:03.00
Fadumo Ali            12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      13   1:59.73
Fadumo Ali            12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     30   6:10.01
Fadumo Ali            12    03   Proctor           John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     9    6:05.30
Fadumo Ali            12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     28   3:47.35
Fadumo Ali            12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     36   15:38.14
Fadumo Ali            11    03   Proctor           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     15   6:27.72
Fadumo Ali            11    03   Proctor           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      19   2:53.32
Fadumo Ali            11    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     12   4:04.79
Fadumo Ali            11    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     9    6:36.82
Fadumo Ali            11    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     17   6:25.21
Fadumo Ali            11    03   Proctor           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    21   6:51.93
Fadumo Ali            11    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     35   6:33.78
Faiza Zakaria         11    03   Proctor           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     6    3:49.99
Faiza Zakaria         11    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     24   3:44.55
Faiza Zakaria         11    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      20   2:03.68
Faiza Zakaria         11    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      18   2:02.15
Faiza Zakaria         11    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     24   3:42.62
Faiza Zakaria         10    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      11   2:46.90
Faiza Zakaria         10    03   Proctor           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      12   2:48.59
Faiza Zakaria         10    03   Proctor           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     15   6:37.31
Faiza Zakaria         10    03   Proctor           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     14   13:01.51
Faiza Zakaria         10    03   Proctor           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      11   2:47.41
Faiza Zakaria         10    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      6    2:02.95
Faiza Zakaria         10    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      18   2:06.70
Faiza Zakaria         10    03   Proctor           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      30   2:12.44
Faiza Zakaria         9     03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000m     8    12:32.33
Faiza Zakaria         9     03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      16   2:58.84
Faiza Zakaria         9     03   Proctor           Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000m     6    12:39.05
Fatime Adam           12    03   Proctor           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      8    2:09.63
Fatime Adam           12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      40   2:09.89
Fatime Adam           12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      28   2:11.01
Fatime Adam           12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      19   2:04.77
Fatime Adam           12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      31   2:03.03
Fatime Adam           12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      33   2:03.82
Toni Brown            9     03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      39   2:07.81
Cara Reynolds         10    03   Pulaski           Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     15   7:12.74
Cassidy Philips       10    03   Pulaski           Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      38   2:51.69
Ciarra Coffin         9     03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class C1     5/21/2019   800m      6    2:48.32
Ciarra Coffin         9     03   Pulaski           ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      25   2:49.73
Ciarra Coffin         9     03   Pulaski           Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      33   2:48.98
Ciarra Coffin         9     03   Pulaski           Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   800m      6    2:46.49
Ciarra Coffin         8     03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      9    2:48.30
Ciarra Coffin         8     03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      4    2:50.04
Ciarra Coffin         8     03   Pulaski           Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      7    2:46.25
Ciarra Coffin         8     03   Pulaski           Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      21   2:50.82
Elaina Derr           8     03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   5    8:59.3
Elaina Derr           8     03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1500m     11   6:13.00
Elaina Derr           8     03   Pulaski           Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     3    6:05.25
Elaina Derr           8     03   Pulaski           Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   14   9:43.21
Holly McCarty         9     03   Pulaski           Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     16   13:43.71
Katie Hefti           10    03   Pulaski           Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   1500m     10   7:41.56
McKenna McCormack     11    03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class C1     5/21/2019   1500m     7    6:01.64
McKenna McCormack     11    03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class C1     5/21/2019   800m      5    2:48.23
McKenna McCormack     11    03   Pulaski           ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      11   2:35.65
McKenna McCormack     11    03   Pulaski           Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     21   5:29.61
McKenna McCormack     11    03   Pulaski           Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      22   2:43.12
McKenna McCormack     11    03   Pulaski           Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   800m      4    2:42.16
Sophie Lawrence       11    03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1500m     8    6:01.56
Sophie Lawrence       11    03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1500m     7    5:48.44
Sophie Lawrence       11    03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3000m     6    12:59.49
Sophie Lawrence       11    03   Pulaski           Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     11   5:52.80
Sophie Lawrence       11    03   Pulaski           Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     8    12:22.44
Sophie Lawrence       11    03   Pulaski           Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     18   12:35.68
Sophie Lawrence       10    03   Pulaski           Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   1500m     10   6:22.85
Brynne Myers          12    03   Remsen            Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   2000mSt   7    7:41.09
Brynne Myers          12    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   1500m     4    5:12.09
Brynne Myers          12    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/20/2019   2000mSt   1    7:55.5
Brynne Myers          12    03   Remsen            CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     3    5:14.81
Brynne Myers          12    03   Remsen            CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     4    12:07.36
Brynne Myers          12    03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   2000mSt   6    8:22.08
Brynne Myers          12    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     5    3:19.97
Brynne Myers          12    03   Remsen            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     1    3:13.50
Brynne Myers          12    03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     5    5:16.07
Brynne Myers          12    03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      8    1:49.74
Brynne Myers          12    03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     5    5:21.23
Brynne Myers          12    03   Remsen            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     18   3:36.53
Brynne Myers          12    03   Remsen            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      14   1:52.09
Emma Skermont         10    03   Remsen            CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      27   3:10.12
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   1500m     4    4:53.41
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   3000m     7    11:00.28
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   1500m     1    5:01.46
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   800m      1    2:29.37
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     1    5:05.93
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     1    11:09.35
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   800m      1    2:30.01
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     6    5:04.57
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     4    10:43.36
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     4    5:12.56
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1500m     8    4:58.63
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     2    3:14.00
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     2    11:09.08
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      7    1:48.88
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      6    1:48.08
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     2    5:05.22
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     6    3:22.42
Jade Dening           10    03   Remsen            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     5    11:00.34
Jade Dening           9     03   Remsen            Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   1500m     12   5:16.92
Jade Dening           9     03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1500m     2    5:16.91
Jade Dening           9     03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      1    2:36.06
Jade Dening           9     03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     2    5:07.25
Jade Dening           9     03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      3    2:37.48
Jade Dening           9     03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     5    5:24.31
Jade Dening           9     03   Remsen            Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     3    5:18.36
Jade Dening           8     03   Remsen            Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     10   5:13.23
Jade Dening           8     03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1500m     2    5:22.49
Jade Dening           8     03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      4    2:38.17
Jade Dening           8     03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1500m     2    5:15.73
Jade Dening           8     03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      4    2:37.01
Jade Dening           8     03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     6    5:08.65
Jade Dening           8     03   Remsen            Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     9    5:20.99
Jade Dening           8     03   Remsen            Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      16   2:37.39
Jade Dening           8     03   Remsen            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    9    5:46.08
Jade Dening           8     03   Remsen            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      14   2:38.33
Jade Dening           7     03   Remsen            Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   1500m     5    5:27.90
Jade Dening           7     03   Remsen            Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   800m      6    2:42.04
Jade Dening           7     03   Remsen            CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   1500m     3    5:20.76
Jade Dening           7     03   Remsen            CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   800m      5    2:42.27
Jade Dening           7     03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1500m     10   5:17.77
Jade Dening           7     03   Remsen            Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1500m     6    5:34.16
Jenna Roberts         12    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/20/2019   2000mSt   3    8:24.7
Jenna Roberts         12    03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   2000mSt   9    8:43.81
Jenna Roberts         12    03   Remsen            CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      11   2:40.82
Jenna Roberts         12    03   Remsen            Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   800m      8    2:41.38
Jenna Roberts         12    03   Remsen            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      6    1:56.48
Jenna Roberts         12    03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      24   2:00.27
Jenna Roberts         12    03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     30   4:01.94
Jenna Roberts         12    03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      22   1:59.35
Jenna Roberts         12    03   Remsen            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      26   1:59.16
Jenna Roberts         11    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   2000mSt   7    9:29.4
Jenna Roberts         11    03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      10   1:13.78
Jenna Roberts         11    03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400m      16   1:13.69
Jenna Roberts         11    03   Remsen            Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    2000mSt   19   9:51.1
Jenna Roberts         11    03   Remsen            Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      23   2:59.81
Jenna Roberts         10    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      5    2:39.44
Jenna Roberts         10    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   2000mSt   5    8:28.3
Jenna Roberts         10    03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1500m     8    5:50.77
Jenna Roberts         10    03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      7    2:41.05
Jenna Roberts         10    03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      13   2:43.80
Jenna Roberts         10    03   Remsen            Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   19   8:53.75
Jenna Roberts         10    03   Remsen            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      20   2:44.67
Jenna Roberts         10    03   Remsen            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   400m      3    1:11.81
Jenna Roberts         10    03   Remsen            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      15   2:53.55
Kendall Decker        9     03   Remsen            CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     5    12:12.58
Kendall Decker        9     03   Remsen            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     7    5:57.45
Kendall Decker        9     03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      21   1:59.63
Kendall Decker        9     03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     23   3:53.64
Kendall Decker        9     03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      25   2:01.28
Kendall Decker        9     03   Remsen            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     27   3:45.46
Kendall Decker        9     03   Remsen            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      32   2:03.43
Kylie Singer          9     03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400mH     5    1:16.24
Kylie Singer          9     03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400mH     6    1:18.34
Kylie Singer          9     03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400mH     7    1:17.52
Kylie Singer          9     03   Remsen            Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    400mH     7    1:17.17
Alexis Flint          11    03   Rome              Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      18   3:03.27
Alexis Flint          11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     33   6:48.44
Alexis Flint          11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     33   4:14.53
Alexis Flint          11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      31   2:11.71
Alexis Flint          11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      41   2:09.46
Alexis Flint          10    03   Rome              Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     22   14:31.23
Alexis Flint          10    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   2000mSt   18   10:38.48
Alexis Flint          10    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      9    2:05.48
Alexis Flint          10    03   Rome              Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     10   3:56.32
Alexis Flint          10    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     36   6:36.18
Alexis Flint          9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      7    2:44.42
Alexis Flint          9     03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     20   5:50.06
Alexis Flint          9     03   Rome              Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     27   6:10.26
Alexis Flint          9     03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1500m     6    5:51.68
Alexis Flint          9     03   Rome              TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1500m     6    6:00.30
Alexis Flint          9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      15   1:59.69
Alexis Flint          9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     19   3:52.65
Alexis Flint          9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     15   13:28.85
Alexis Flint          9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      20   2:01.60
Alexis Flint          9     03   Rome              MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      9    2:50.86
Alexis Flint          9     03   Rome              Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     28   6:00.45
Alexis Flint          9     03   Rome              John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     14   5:58.96
Alexis Flint          9     03   Rome              John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      10   2:56.20
Alexus Lennon         9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   2000mSt   8    9:43.8
Alexus Lennon         9     03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   2000mSt   13   9:19.83
Alexus Lennon         9     03   Rome              Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      16   2:52.31
Alexus Lennon         9     03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   800m      16   2:47.34
Alexus Lennon         9     03   Rome              CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     5    5:56.33
Alexus Lennon         9     03   Rome              Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     30   5:46.28
Alexus Lennon         9     03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     19   3:47.53
Alexus Lennon         9     03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     15   12:52.69
Alexus Lennon         9     03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     22   5:46.33
Alexus Lennon         9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    19   6:16.46
Alyssa Winberg        11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   2000mSt   8    10:34.84
Alyssa Winberg        11    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     14   13:07.99
Alyssa Winberg        10    03   Rome              Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     20   13:00.93
Alyssa Winberg        10    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000m     10   13:15.93
Alyssa Winberg        9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   3000m     7    12:07.99
Alyssa Winberg        9     03   Rome              Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    800m      16   2:41.63
Alyssa Winberg        9     03   Rome              Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     27   3:35.75
Alyssa Winberg        9     03   Rome              Independent Chmp       1/22/2016   1500m     3    5:38.41
Alyssa Winberg        9     03   Rome              MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1500m     6    5:55.62
Alyssa Winberg        9     03   Rome              MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1500m     12   5:53.72
Alyssa Winberg        9     03   Rome              MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3000m     16   12:59.38
Alyssa Winberg        9     03   Rome              MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1500m     13   5:48.97
Alyssa Winberg        9     03   Rome              MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1500m     24   5:59.09
Avery Hilderbran      10    03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   2000mSt   8    8:14.22
Avery Hilderbran      10    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   2000mSt   5    8:29.3
Avery Hilderbran      10    03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   2000mSt   7    8:36.12
Avery Hilderbran      10    03   Rome              Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     5    5:36.02
Avery Hilderbran      10    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     7    5:43.59
Avery Hilderbran      10    03   Rome              CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     2    3:15.22
Avery Hilderbran      10    03   Rome              CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     2    5:25.03
Avery Hilderbran      10    03   Rome              Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     10   3:17.39
Avery Hilderbran      10    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     4    3:23.07
Avery Hilderbran      10    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     2    11:34.52
Avery Hilderbran      10    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      11   1:50.88
Avery Hilderbran      10    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     8    3:22.60
Avery Hilderbran      10    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     11   5:26.35
Avery Hilderbran      9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000m     7    12:05.01
Avery Hilderbran      9     03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      6    2:42.17
Avery Hilderbran      9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     5    3:35.23
Avery Hilderbran      9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     7    3:36.25
Avery Hilderbran      9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      7    1:56.61
Avery Hilderbran      9     03   Rome              Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     11   3:28.50
Avery Hilderbran      9     03   Rome              Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     6    5:35.64
Avery Hilderbran      9     03   Rome              John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     5    5:27.73
Avery Hilderbran      9     03   Rome              John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      9    2:47.55
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              Section 3-StQual-D1    5/31/2019   1500m     6    5:04.26
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              William Eddy Meet      5/18/2019   1500m     13   4:57.45
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   1500m     3    5:02.5
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   3000m     3    11:24.9
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     9    5:10.69
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     2    5:09.69
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     3    11:10.82
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              New Bal National-Fr    3/10/2019   1 Mile    26   5:26.72
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1500m     7    4:57.96
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1000m     7    3:13.30
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     1    3:13.60
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      1    1:53.23
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     9    5:03.91
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     3    11:15.11
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      10   1:49.62
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     5    3:23.25
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     3    5:20.59
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      9    1:49.86
Emily Toth-Ratazzi    9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     12   5:26.42
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              William Eddy Meet      5/18/2019   1500m     21   5:05.29
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   1500m     2    4:52.4
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   3000m     1    11:04.3
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   800m      3    2:25.9
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     3    4:58.86
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    3000m     4    10:57.60
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     2    5:01.51
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              New Bal National-EE    3/9/2019    1 Mile    12   5:10.18
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1500m     8    4:42.38
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   800m      8    2:24.25
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1500m     3    4:44.14
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1000m     4    3:06.50
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1500m     4    4:53.49
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     1    4:51.85
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     1    11:50.91
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     3    10:23.69
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     1    3:03.82
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     1    5:08.14
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      12   1:51.01
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      7    1:49.21
Gianna Capoccia       10    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     9    5:11.41
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3000m     9    11:01.63
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   1500m     4    4:54.22
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      6    2:25.03
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   800m      11   2:21.70
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1500m     1    4:50.90
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000m     2    10:47.26
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      3    2:21.43
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     1    5:01.49
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m R        3:06.27
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1000m     4    3:05.01
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3000m     9    11:11.68
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3000m     4    10:48.28
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     2    11:01.57
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      2    1:48.56
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     1    3:07.99
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      3    1:47.69
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1500m     1    5:04.85
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    2    5:24.77
Gianna Capoccia       9     03   Rome              Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      9    1:52.26
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     5    10:28.80
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000m     3    10:27.56
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000m     1    10:29.25
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     2    10:30.70
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     2    4:59.02
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      4    2:23.14
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      2    2:22.55
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Lady Eagles Inv        4/22/2017   1500m     1    5:00.02
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     4    3:03.90
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1000m     6    3:12.28
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              TVL Championship       2/3/2017    600m      3    1:44.12
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Ocean Breeze Inv       1/29/2017   800m      2    2:23.61
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      7    1:43.92
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     2    3:06.89
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     4    3:15.81
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     4    11:21.54
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      3    1:45.32
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      1    2:24.37
Gianna Capoccia       8     03   Rome              Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     3    5:10.19
Lauren Badolato       11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     31   6:36.79
Lauren Badolato       11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     18   14:07.91
Lauren Badolato       11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     38   4:13.75
Marlo Townsend        8     03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   3000m     10   11:33.35
Marlo Townsend        8     03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      12   2:38.63
Marlo Townsend        8     03   Rome              Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    3000m     7    11:43.87
Marlo Townsend        8     03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     6    11:55.00
Noelle Mastraccio     11    03   Rome              CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      2    2:00.15
Noelle Mastraccio     11    03   Rome              Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      16   2:49.72
Noelle Mastraccio     11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     22   3:40.47
Noelle Mastraccio     11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     19   5:48.18
Noelle Mastraccio     11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      16   2:01.87
Noelle Mastraccio     11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     22   3:42.40
Noelle Mastraccio     11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     25   5:51.84
Olivia Bauer          10    03   Rome              Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     12   6:09.83
Peyton Guy            10    03   Rome              Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      19   3:03.72
Peyton Guy            10    03   Rome              CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     8    13:44.49
Peyton Guy            10    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      32   2:03.62
Peyton Guy            10    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     21   6:24.41
Peyton Guy            10    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     18   3:58.70
Peyton Guy            10    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     32   14:07.96
Sara Teriele          11    03   Rome              Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     11   7:13.50
Sara Teriele          11    03   Rome              CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     8    4:11.23
Sara Teriele          10    03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      16   2:57.49
Sara Teriele          10    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     15   13:58.13
Sierra Ciotti         11    03   Rome              Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     15   6:32.72
Sierra Ciotti         11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     31   6:18.05
Sierra Ciotti         11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     28   4:04.72
Sierra Ciotti         11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     35   6:27.48
Sierra Ciotti         11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     33   14:19.75
Emily Yousey          10    03   Sandy Creek       Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   1500m     15   6:17.20
Emily Yousey          10    03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     11   5:46.18
Emily Yousey          10    03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   800m      11   2:55.05
Emily Yousey          10    03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     14   6:31.6
Emily Yousey          9     03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     9    5:59.86
Emily Yousey          9     03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      11   2:51.06
Emily Yousey          9     03   Sandy Creek       Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     10   5:50.44
Emma Halsey           9     03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     20   7:37.4
Gabby Brown           10    03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     15   6:07.56
Gabby Brown           10    03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     17   7:09.7
Gabrielle Brown       9     03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     11   6:10.45
Gabrielle Brown       9     03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      18   3:01.43
Gabrielle Brown       8     03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   1500m     11   6:15.43
Gabrielle Brown       8     03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   800m      18   3:07.44
Gabrielle Brown       8     03   Sandy Creek       Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1500m     10   6:02.23
Gabrielle Brown       8     03   Sandy Creek       Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   1500m     11   6:27.33
Gabrielle Brown       8     03   Sandy Creek       Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   800m      14   3:07.96
Ellen Canarelli       10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000m     8    12:46.80
Ellen Canarelli       10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     7    5:58.61
Ellen Canarelli       9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   3000m     7    13:27.07
Hannah Grzywacz       11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      13   2:53.36
Hannah Grzywacz       11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   800m      7    2:49.39
Hannah Grzywacz       11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     24   6:01.27
Hannah Grzywacz       11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      31   2:56.82
Hannah Grzywacz       10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   800m      12   2:54.51
Hannah Grzywacz       10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      11   2:48.85
Hannah Grzywacz       10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400m      20   1:14.39
Holly Cifonelli       10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     9    15:39.67
Kassie Berry          11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   400m      10   1:11.94
Kassie Berry          11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   400m      8    1:11.81
Kassie Berry          11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     14   6:02.54
Kassie Berry          11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     35   6:24.74
Kassie Berry          10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   3000m     6    13:05.82
Kassie Berry          10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400mH     17   13:00.54
Kassie Berry          10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   3000m     3    13:19.49
Kylah McGarry         10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   800m      8    2:50.59
Kylah McGarry         10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     36   6:24.94
Madison Randall       11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1500m     5    5:26.31
Madison Randall       11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   4    8:41.2
Madison Randall       11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      6    2:41.54
Madison Randall       11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     2    5:29.17
Madison Randall       11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     5    5:26.12
Madison Randall       11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   4    8:12.48
Madison Randall       11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      8    2:38.25
Madison Randall       10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   1500m     1    5:43.30
Madison Randall       10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   3000m     1    12:46.26
Madison Randall       10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   2000mSt   5    8:32.56
Madison Randall       9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   1500m     6    5:13.99
Madison Randall       9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   3000m     2    11:52.11
Madison Randall       9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   1500m     1    5:14.47
Madison Randall       9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   3000m     1    12:08.22
Madison Randall       9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1500m     5    5:17.56
Madison Randall       9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    3000m     4    11:30.43
Madison Randall       9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   3000m     7    11:57.70
Meghan Gallagher      10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     30   7:11.83
Meghan Gallagher      9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   3000m     5    13:10.32
Meghan Gallagher      9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     26   6:07.05
Meghan Gallagher      9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      38   3:05.00
Samantha Canarelli    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   400mH     9    1:21.81
Samantha Canarelli    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   400mH     3    1:18.38
Sophie Buckingham     11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     6    12:41.22
Sophie Buckingham     10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   3000m     3    12:48.52
Ellie McSwain         9     03   Skaneateles       CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     21   6:11.13
Elyse Osmun           11    03   Skaneateles       Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     25   5:47.05
Elyse Osmun           11    03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     4    3:36.84
Elyse Osmun           11    03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     16   6:22.81
Elyse Osmun           11    03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      13   2:03.61
Elyse Osmun           11    03   Skaneateles       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      17   1:58.32
Elyse Osmun           11    03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     14   3:36.68
Elyse Osmun           10    03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     5    3:41.59
Elyse Osmun           10    03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     9    3:35.31
Elyse Osmun           10    03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     9    12:23.22
Elyse Osmun           10    03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    7    6:06.24
Elyse Osmun           10    03   Skaneateles       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     10   5:40.16
Georgia McSwain       11    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2019   3000m     7    12:22.66
Georgia McSwain       11    03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   3000m     5    12:26.78
Georgia McSwain       11    03   Skaneateles       Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      27   2:53.10
Georgia McSwain       11    03   Skaneateles       CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     9    12:18.49
Georgia McSwain       10    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   2000mSt   7    8:22.53
Georgia McSwain       10    03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   2000mSt   4    8:15.94
Georgia McSwain       10    03   Skaneateles       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     9    11:45.25
Georgia McSwain       10    03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   8    8:27.81
Georgia McSwain       10    03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      22   2:57.42
Georgia McSwain       10    03   Skaneateles       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     22   5:36.97
Georgia McSwain       10    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3000m     5    12:01.90
Georgia McSwain       10    03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3000m     5    11:39.79
Georgia McSwain       10    03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     12   11:54.96
Georgia McSwain       10    03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     14   5:43.80
Georgia McSwain       10    03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     6    12:07.30
Georgia McSwain       10    03   Skaneateles       Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     16   5:50.31
Georgia McSwain       10    03   Skaneateles       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     11   5:53.39
Georgia McSwain       10    03   Skaneateles       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      6    2:54.65
Georgia McSwain       9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   2000mSt   8    8:38.52
Georgia McSwain       9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   2000mSt   3    8:38.43
Georgia McSwain       9     03   Skaneateles       Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   12   8:33.25
Georgia McSwain       9     03   Skaneateles       Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   1500m     12   5:37.65
Georgia McSwain       9     03   Skaneateles       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   2000mSt   8    8:43.18
Georgia McSwain       9     03   Skaneateles       RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000m     11   12:27.84
Georgia McSwain       9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3000m     8    12:24.05
Georgia McSwain       9     03   Skaneateles       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     33   5:57.37
Georgia McSwain       9     03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3000m     5    12:12.83
Georgia McSwain       9     03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     10   5:46.96
Georgia McSwain       9     03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     9    3:41.56
Georgia McSwain       9     03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      14   2:05.12
Georgia McSwain       9     03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     10   12:43.61
Georgia McSwain       9     03   Skaneateles       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     27   6:00.39
Hope Cross-Jaya       10    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2019   800m      9    2:37.89
Hope Cross-Jaya       10    03   Skaneateles       Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      12   2:34.94
Hope Cross-Jaya       10    03   Skaneateles       CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      10   2:39.68
Hope Cross-Jaya       9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      11   2:39.44
Hope Cross-Jaya       9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      5    2:36.46
Hope Cross-Jaya       9     03   Skaneateles       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      22   2:39.54
Hope Cross-Jaya       9     03   Skaneateles       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     29   5:50.01
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2019   2000mSt   8    8:44.35
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   2000mSt   2    8:39.49
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     24   5:46.91
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     10   12:42.27
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   19   9:11.34
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   3000m     4    12:42.88
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     34   5:57.11
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3000m     10   13:12.81
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      19   2:07.81
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     13   5:44.64
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     11   12:38.16
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      16   2:08.76
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     17   3:58.52
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     33   6:22.08
Lillian Yengo         9     03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     18   13:01.36
Nicole Derosa         11    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000m     8    12:04.19
Nicole Derosa         11    03   Skaneateles       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     10   11:51.47
Nicole Derosa         11    03   Skaneateles       CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     7    5:33.83
Nicole Derosa         11    03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     17   12:18.07
Nicole Derosa         11    03   Skaneateles       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     16   5:37.00
Nicole Derosa         11    03   Skaneateles       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      20   2:48.27
Nicole Derosa         11    03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3000m     10   12:46.18
Nicole Derosa         11    03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     9    5:47.07
Nicole Derosa         11    03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     12   12:44.79
Nicole Derosa         11    03   Skaneateles       Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     18   5:53.12
Nicole Derosa         10    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   3000m     8    11:49.21
Nicole Derosa         10    03   Skaneateles       CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3000m     6    11:34.93
Nicole Derosa         10    03   Skaneateles       Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   800m      14   2:49.69
Nicole Derosa         10    03   Skaneateles       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     16   5:27.16
Nicole Derosa         10    03   Skaneateles       Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   3000m     8    12:16.84
Nicole Derosa         10    03   Skaneateles       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3000m     7    11:57.03
Nicole Derosa         10    03   Skaneateles       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     20   12:06.17
Nicole Derosa         10    03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     12   5:52.59
Nicole Derosa         10    03   Skaneateles       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     25   5:58.13
Sarah Tallerico       9     03   Skaneateles       CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      12   2:41.31
Sarah Tallerico       9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1500m     6    5:34.44
Sarah Tallerico       9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1500m     3    5:22.00
Sarah Tallerico       9     03   Skaneateles       Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     7    5:22.54
Sarah Tallerico       9     03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     7    5:25.62
Sarah Tallerico       9     03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     4    3:30.59
Sarah Tallerico       9     03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    9    6:05.79
Sarah Tallerico       9     03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      27   1:59.49
Kyra Crossett         12    03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      37   2:07.03
Kyra Crossett         11    03   Solvay            OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     5    1:19.82
Kyra Crossett         11    03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      31   2:13.93
Kyra Crossett         10    03   Solvay            Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    400m      24   1:11.08
Kyra Crossett         10    03   Solvay            Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      28   2:05.60
Kyra Crossett         10    03   Solvay            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     18   4:21.32
Kyra Crossett         10    03   Solvay            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      23   2:07.14
Kyra Crossett         10    03   Solvay            John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      7    3:01.20
Kyra Crossett         9     03   Solvay            Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   400m      21   1:09.48
Kyra Crossett         9     03   Solvay            ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   400m      34   1:13.02
Kyra Crossett         9     03   Solvay            Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   500m      11   1:47.33
Kyra Crossett         9     03   Solvay            Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   600m      50   2:15.96
Kyra Crossett         9     03   Solvay            Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      14   2:05.42
Kyra Crossett         9     03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      14   2:07.10
Kyra Crossett         9     03   Solvay            Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1500m     12   6:19.62
Zoe Francemone        11    03   Solvay            OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      7    1:07.31
Zoe Francemone        10    03   Solvay            OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400m      14   1:10.78
Zoe Francemone        10    03   Solvay            ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   400m      9    1:07.97
Zoe Francemone        10    03   Solvay            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      18   1:59.86
Zoe Francemone        10    03   Solvay            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      21   2:01.81
Zoe Francemone        10    03   Solvay            John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      5    2:51.99
Zoe Francemone        9     03   Solvay            OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   800m      10   2:44.69
Zoe Francemone        9     03   Solvay            Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   800m      21   2:46.45
Zoe Francemone        9     03   Solvay            Last Chance Steeple    5/9/2016    2000mSt   15   9:08.4
Zoe Francemone        9     03   Solvay            ESM Special Qual       5/2/2016    2000mSt   6    9:21.6
Zoe Francemone        9     03   Solvay            ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   800m      14   2:40.77
Zoe Francemone        9     03   Solvay            Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     30   3:37.15
Zoe Francemone        9     03   Solvay            Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      23   2:48.65
Zoe Francemone        9     03   Solvay            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1000m     9    3:37.40
Zoe Francemone        9     03   Solvay            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      14   2:04.14
Zoe Francemone        9     03   Solvay            Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     9    3:43.61
Zoe Francemone        9     03   Solvay            Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1500m     10   5:52.22
Zoe Francemone        9     03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3000m     8    13:20.11
Zoe Francemone        9     03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      8    2:49.85
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   1500m     10   5:08.03
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   3000m     6    10:53.81
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   1500m     7    5:05.89
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   2000mSt   4    7:52.9
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     5    5:15.41
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   3000m     4    11:11.50
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     13   5:14.88
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   6    7:57.47
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     7    5:15.04
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     4    11:09.29
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   6    8:14.42
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   800m      5    2:38.76
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   3000m     1    11:07.29
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   800m      3    2:40.11
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     4    5:31.7
Alexa Doe             9     03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     5    11:28.66
Alexa Doe             8     03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     6    5:22.39
Alexa Doe             8     03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000m     4    11:39.57
Alexa Doe             8     03   South Jefferson   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     5    5:21.34
Alexa Doe             8     03   South Jefferson   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      16   2:45.77
Alexa Doe             8     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     4    5:32.65
Alexa Doe             8     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000m     4    11:35.15
Alexa Doe             8     03   South Jefferson   CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      36   2:47.38
Alexa Doe             8     03   South Jefferson   Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     5    11:37.50
Alexa Doe             8     03   South Jefferson   ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     5    11:39.91
Alexa Doe             8     03   South Jefferson   Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     4    5:44.10
Alexa Doe             8     03   South Jefferson   Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   3000m     3    11:36.72
Alycia Haynes         12    03   South Jefferson   Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   3000m     10   12:00.09
Alycia Haynes         12    03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   800m      5    2:34.82
Alycia Haynes         12    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     6    5:24.54
Alycia Haynes         12    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   800m      5    2:37.03
Alycia Haynes         12    03   South Jefferson   Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     5    11:12.93
Alycia Haynes         12    03   South Jefferson   Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   800m      1    2:34.31
Alycia Haynes         12    03   South Jefferson   Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     14   5:24.29
Alycia Haynes         12    03   South Jefferson   Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      34   2:49.17
Alycia Haynes         12    03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     11   5:37.32
Alycia Haynes         12    03   South Jefferson   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      7    1:50.24
Alycia Haynes         12    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     2    3:17.57
Alycia Haynes         12    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     5    11:27.99
Alycia Haynes         11    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000m     7    13:07.41
Alycia Haynes         11    03   South Jefferson   CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     14   12:40.30
Alycia Haynes         11    03   South Jefferson   ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     16   6:13.73
Alycia Haynes         11    03   South Jefferson   ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m      15   2:45.08
Alycia Haynes         11    03   South Jefferson   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      9    1:59.71
Alycia Haynes         11    03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      15   1:57.75
Alycia Haynes         11    03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     10   3:39.61
Alycia Haynes         11    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     12   3:33.89
Alycia Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   2000mSt   14   9:43.63
Alycia Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   1500m     10   6:11.36
Alycia Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   800m      11   2:50.91
Alycia Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   19   9:22.07
Alycia Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      14   2:39.25
Alycia Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      24   2:43.62
Alycia Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   15   8:57.86
Alycia Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     20   12:38.59
Alycia Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   2000mSt   14   9:07.53
Alycia Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      21   2:50.10
Alycia Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     27   5:52.96
Arianna Robertson     11    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400m      13   1:12.37
Arianna Robertson     10    03   South Jefferson   Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   2000mSt   16   10:28.8
Arianna Robertson     10    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   400mH     3    1:17.32
Arianna Robertson     10    03   South Jefferson   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400mH     12   1:17.14
Arianna Robertson     10    03   South Jefferson   Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    400mH     14   1:17.15
Arianna Robertson     10    03   South Jefferson   Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400mH     12   1:18.74
Blake Edgar           10    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     13   6:28.5
Hanna Neukirch        12    03   South Jefferson   Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   1500m     11   6:16.82
Hanna Neukirch        12    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   2000mSt   14   10:17.21
Hanna Neukirch        12    03   South Jefferson   Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     34   6:09.35
Hanna Neukirch        12    03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     8    13:21.98
Hanna Neukirch        12    03   South Jefferson   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     16   13:30.55
Hanna Neukirch        12    03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     9    13:07.55
Hanna Neukirch        12    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     20   13:32.18
Hanna Neukirch        12    03   South Jefferson   Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     43   6:21.40
Julia Largett         9     03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   800m      8    2:40.80
Julia Largett         9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   800m      3    2:32.14
Julia Largett         9     03   South Jefferson   Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      16   2:38.33
Julia Largett         9     03   South Jefferson   ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      12   2:36.86
Julia Largett         9     03   South Jefferson   Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   1500m     8    6:05.14
Julia Largett         9     03   South Jefferson   Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      17   2:37.98
Julia Largett         9     03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      9    1:55.16
Julia Largett         9     03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      4    1:48.96
Julia Largett         9     03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     9    3:30.96
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   400m      5    1:04.46
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      7    2:38.65
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      4    1:05.00
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      12   2:39.21
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   2000mSt   9    8:57.87
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      3    2:33.72
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   25   8:59.75
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      17   2:46.42
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   13   9:12.25
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   12   9:19.09
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   800m      6    2:43.11
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      8    1:55.40
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      9    1:54.41
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      8    1:55.27
Julia Largett         8     03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      22   1:57.13
Karsyn Burnash        9     03   South Jefferson   CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     4    5:38.02
Karsyn Burnash        9     03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     5    11:37.81
Karsyn Burnash        9     03   South Jefferson   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     6    5:30.18
Karsyn Burnash        9     03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     11   5:28.66
Karsyn Burnash        9     03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    12   6:11.65
Karsyn Burnash        8     03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3000m     4    11:53.01
Karsyn Burnash        8     03   South Jefferson   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     9    5:58.01
Karsyn Burnash        8     03   South Jefferson   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3000m     6    11:40.96
Karsyn Burnash        8     03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     9    11:44.86
Karsyn Burnash        8     03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     17   12:43.35
Kate Banazek          9     03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   2000mSt   7    8:12.2
Kate Banazek          9     03   South Jefferson   Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   2000mSt   8    8:39.3
Kate Banazek          9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   2000mSt   4    8:07.82
Kate Banazek          9     03   South Jefferson   ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    2000mSt   3    8:13.50
Kate Banazek          9     03   South Jefferson   Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   11   8:46.95
Kate Banazek          9     03   South Jefferson   Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   1500m     3    5:45.04
Kate Banazek          9     03   South Jefferson   CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     3    5:37.57
Kate Banazek          9     03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     12   5:44.27
Kate Banazek          9     03   South Jefferson   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     13   12:39.88
Kate Banazek          9     03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     13   5:43.39
Kate Banazek          9     03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     16   3:45.87
Kate Banazek          9     03   South Jefferson   Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     29   5:59.90
Kate Banazek          8     03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   9    8:33.73
Kate Banazek          8     03   South Jefferson   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     14   5:51.56
Kate Banazek          8     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   2000mSt   8    8:57.76
Kate Banazek          8     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      22   3:03.72
Kate Banazek          8     03   South Jefferson   CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   24   8:58.08
Kate Banazek          8     03   South Jefferson   Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    2000mSt   18   9:45.2
Kate Banazek          8     03   South Jefferson   ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m      18   2:51.83
Kate Banazek          8     03   South Jefferson   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     8    5:57.81
Kate Banazek          8     03   South Jefferson   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3000m     9    12:34.58
Kate Banazek          8     03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     15   12:08.87
Kate Banazek          8     03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3000m     6    12:29.55
Kate Banazek          8     03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     16   12:43.30
Kaylee Haynes         11    03   South Jefferson   CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     1    3:21.94
Kaylee Haynes         11    03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      3    1:50.44
Kaylee Haynes         11    03   South Jefferson   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      4    1:48.08
Kaylee Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   400m      7    1:02.43
Kaylee Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   400m      4    1:01.91
Kaylee Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      1    1:01.48
Kaylee Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400m      2    1:04.67
Kaylee Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      7    1:03.37
Kaylee Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    400m      8    1:05.53
Kaylee Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   12   9:03.14
Kaylee Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   10   9:14.33
Kaylee Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   400mH     4    1:14.84
Kaylee Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   800m      10   2:56.40
Kaylee Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   600m      6    1:52.52
Kaylee Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      5    1:49.52
Kaylee Haynes         10    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      15   1:54.00
Marlena Jacobs        12    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      5    1:49.08
Marlo Cook            11    03   South Jefferson   ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     19   14:07.81
Rachel Brooks         12    03   South Jefferson   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2019   1500m     25   6:06.66
Shaunte Gregoire      12    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    17   6:54.29
Shaunte Gregoire      11    03   South Jefferson   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   24   11:33.78
Shaunte Gregoire      11    03   South Jefferson   Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     9    6:39.10
Shaunte Gregoire      11    03   South Jefferson   Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   800m      12   3:29.83
Shaunte Gregoire      11    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     25   4:01.08
Shaunte Gregoire      10    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   400m      14   1:14.81
Shaunte Gregoire      10    03   South Jefferson   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     35   6:42.30
Shaunte Gregoire      9     03   South Jefferson   Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   2000mSt   9    8:40.26
Shaunte Gregoire      9     03   South Jefferson   Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   2000mSt   6    8:53.2
Shaunte Gregoire      9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1500m     17   6:05.30
Shaunte Gregoire      9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3000m     11   12:53.33
Shaunte Gregoire      9     03   South Jefferson   John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   20   9:13.01
Shaunte Gregoire      9     03   South Jefferson   John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      16   2:48.62
Shaunte Gregoire      9     03   South Jefferson   Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    2000mSt   10   8:59.09
Shaunte Gregoire      9     03   South Jefferson   Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   2000mSt   14   9:05.49
Shaunte Gregoire      9     03   South Jefferson   ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   2000mSt   15   9:26.0
Shaunte Gregoire      8     03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/28/2015   2000mSt   8    8:53.07
Shaunte Gregoire      8     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/21/2015   1500m     11   5:54.28
Shaunte Gregoire      8     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/21/2015   3000m     12   12:53.27
Shaunte Gregoire      8     03   South Jefferson   Tully Invitational     5/15/2015   3000m     4    12:46.90
Shaunte Gregoire      8     03   South Jefferson   Fulton Boosters        5/8/2015    2000mSt   3    8:58.9
Shaunte Gregoire      8     03   South Jefferson   Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    1500m     34   6:11.24
Shaunte Gregoire      8     03   South Jefferson   Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    800m      36   2:46.23
Shaunte Gregoire      8     03   South Jefferson   Marcellus-Skan Inv     4/25/2015   1500m     11   5:42.49
Shaunte Gregoire      8     03   South Jefferson   Marcellus-Skan Inv     4/25/2015   800m      26   3:02.55
Shaunte Gregoire      8     03   South Jefferson   ESM Invitational       4/17/2015   1500m     11   5:48.68
Shaunte Gregoire      8     03   South Jefferson   CNS Relays             4/10/2015   1500m     19   5:58.07
Shaunte Gregoire      7     03   South Jefferson   Sec 3-Class B1         5/20/2014   1500m     7    5:33.10
Abby Durgan           10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/20/2019   2000mSt   4    9:03.8
Abby Durgan           10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   2000mSt   10   9:08.73
Abby Durgan           10    03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   2000mSt   12   9:14.57
Abby Durgan           10    03   South Lewis       Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    19   6:24.90
Abby Durgan           9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   6    9:00.9
Abby Durgan           9     03   South Lewis       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     13   5:38.99
Abby Durgan           9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   2000mSt   6    8:48.99
Abby Durgan           9     03   South Lewis       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   19   8:46.11
Abby Durgan           9     03   South Lewis       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     13   13:00.57
Abby Durgan           9     03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     11   5:51.96
Abby Durgan           8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3000m     6    11:54.22
Abby Durgan           8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/22/2017   2000mSt   5    8:05.2
Abby Durgan           8     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   2000mSt   6    8:48.77
Abby Durgan           8     03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     18   5:37.89
Abby Durgan           8     03   South Lewis       CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3000m     9    12:00.23
Abby Durgan           8     03   South Lewis       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      22   2:45.34
Abby Durgan           8     03   South Lewis       CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     26   5:51.24
Aubree Domagala       9     03   South Lewis       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      3    2:01.58
Aubree Domagala       9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     21   6:00.08
Aubree Domagala       9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     27   6:05.29
Aubree Domagala       9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      29   2:02.09
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       New Bal Nats-JH        6/14/2019   1 Mile    20   5:21.76
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   3000m     3    10:28.80
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/21/2019   1500m     4    5:02.90
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/21/2019   3000m     3    11:12.80
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/20/2019   2000mSt   3    7:55.1
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     3    5:05.03
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   2000mSt   3    7:59.95
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   3000m     3    11:02.48
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     5    5:01.05
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     3    10:29.52
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Chittenango Relays     4/12/2019   2000mSt   1    7:44.84
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     3    5:23.1
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       New Bal National-JH    3/10/2019   1 Mile    5    5:19.07
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   800m      12   2:32.52
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3000m     6    10:33.33
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1500m     4    5:15.96
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3000m     2    11:15.64
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     2    5:06.37
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     5    3:13.41
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     3    5:11.25
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3000m     3    11:14.37
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     4    3:19.74
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      9    1:49.79
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     3    10:50.16
Brynn Bernard         7     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     8    5:07.62
Chloe Seller          10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   800m      10   2:52.79
Chloe Seller          10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     20   5:59.90
Chloe Seller          10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     26   6:03.24
Chloe Seller          9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   7    9:10.8
Chloe Seller          9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   2000mSt   10   8:59.91
Chloe Seller          9     03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   2000mSt   15   9:23.23
Elizabeth McGuire     12    03   South Lewis       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      2    1:58.59
Elizabeth McGuire     12    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      35   2:07.23
Elizabeth McGuire     12    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      21   2:06.66
Elizabeth McGuire     12    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      34   2:04.05
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       New Bal Nationals      6/15/2019   2000mSt   7    6:58.94
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       NY State Champ         6/8/2019    1500m     10   4:42.60
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       NY State Champ         6/7/2019    3000m     8    10:02.01
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   1500m     1    4:40.93
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   2000mSt   13   8:47.17
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   3000m     8    11:00.78
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/21/2019   1500m     2    5:01.21
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/21/2019   3000m     1    10:57.16
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/21/2019   800m      1    2:25.92
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/20/2019   2000mSt   1    7:04.7
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     1    4:57.32
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   2000mSt   1    7:16.32
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   3000m     1    11:01.83
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Loucks Games           5/11/2019   2000mSt   5    7:12.84
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     1    10:02.72
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     1    4:57.25
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     1    5:13.2
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       New Bal National-EE    3/8/2019    2 Mile    29   11:08.99
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1500m     12   4:47.06
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1500m     2    4:42.42
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     3    3:09.04
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1500m     2    5:15.05
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    600m      2    1:46.25
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     1    10:13.42
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     2    4:46.66
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     1    3:02.36
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      4    1:48.09
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     1    10:17.67
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    1    5:09.56
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      1    1:44.25
Hannah Ielfield       10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     3    4:46.38
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   24   7:20.74
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3000m     9    10:17.68
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3000m     3    10:09.71
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1500m     3    5:18.00
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   1    7:37.6
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000m     1    11:52.14
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   400mH     5    1:15.36
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   1    6:56.98
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     1    5:05.03
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   2000mSt   1    7:26.38
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000m     1    11:02.95
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400mH     3    1:14.27
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     1    10:20.92
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    2000mSt   1    7:20.8
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     7    4:59.56
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1500m     8    4:58.45
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1000m     4    3:24.45
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1500m     2    5:22.54
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    3000m     2    11:11.43
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     4    10:43.90
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     2    10:40.69
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     2    3:19.89
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      5    1:50.48
Hannah Ielfield       9     03   South Lewis       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     3    4:58.91
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     6    10:31.09
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1500m     5    5:13.41
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3000m     2    11:07.45
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/22/2017   2000mSt   2    7:30.6
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   1500m     3    5:08.08
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   2000mSt   3    8:05.36
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   3000m     1    11:36.77
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     4    10:38.27
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   3    7:44.10
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     5    10:48.37
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     11   5:23.41
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1500m     2    5:17.52
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   3000m     2    11:15.92
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       TVL Championship       2/3/2017    3000m     2    11:03.82
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     17   3:21.54
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3000m     4    11:06.51
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     3    11:12.19
Hannah Ielfield       8     03   South Lewis       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     5    5:21.99
Izabelle Liendecker   11    03   South Lewis       CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      23   3:05.35
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       New Bal Nats-FR        6/14/2019   1 Mile    17   5:15.75
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       NY State Champ         6/7/2019    3000m     12   10:10.20
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   3000m     1    10:13.67
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/21/2019   1500m     1    5:01.16
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/21/2019   3000m     2    11:12.48
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/21/2019   800m      3    2:31.49
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/20/2019   2000mSt   2    7:53.6
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     2    5:03.50
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   2000mSt   2    7:46.53
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   3000m     2    11:02.07
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     2    4:53.58
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    3000m     1    10:25.92
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     3    5:05.18
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     2    5:22.9
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       New Bal National-Fr    3/10/2019   1 Mile    12   5:15.19
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   800m      9    2:25.30
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3000m     5    10:28.94
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     2    3:09.00
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1500m     3    5:15.25
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3000m     1    11:15.34
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     1    4:56.46
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      4    1:44.66
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     1    5:01.14
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3000m     1    10:40.28
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     1    3:08.70
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      5    1:47.56
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     2    10:42.39
Lexi Bernard          9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     5    4:57.07
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3000m     6    10:36.54
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1500m     2    5:17.97
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   2    8:01.1
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000m     3    11:52.98
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      10   2:31.57
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     3    5:17.71
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000m     2    11:08.86
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     3    10:47.43
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    2000mSt   3    7:58.6
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     9    5:07.13
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    21   5:31.08
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3000m     5    10:52.34
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1500m     4    5:27.51
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    3000m     3    11:19.96
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     5    3:19.75
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     5    10:51.20
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1500m     3    5:09.10
Lexi Bernard          8     03   South Lewis       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     5    5:06.99
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     9    10:47.87
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1500m     6    5:22.34
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3000m     3    11:18.14
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/22/2017   2000mSt   4    8:04.5
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   1500m     4    5:13.62
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   2000mSt   4    8:13.27
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   3000m     2    11:40.89
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     6    10:54.44
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   5    7:53.47
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     9    11:02.25
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1500m     3    5:19.05
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   3000m     3    11:18.87
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     2    3:23.58
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     14   5:19.47
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3000m     5    11:07.88
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1500m     5    5:17.36
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      16   1:55.98
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     2    11:11.93
Lexi Bernard          7     03   South Lewis       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     4    5:19.35
Morgan Feisthamel     12    03   South Lewis       Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   2000mSt   9    9:07.14
Morgan Feisthamel     12    03   South Lewis       Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    22   6:38.41
Morgan Feisthamel     12    03   South Lewis       Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     12   6:26.7
Morgan Feisthamel     12    03   South Lewis       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     2    12:33.67
Morgan Feisthamel     12    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     14   3:31.46
Morgan Feisthamel     12    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     11   3:32.91
Morgan Feisthamel     12    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     9    12:01.59
Morgan Feisthamel     12    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     14   5:29.93
Morgan Feisthamel     11    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000m     5    12:04.36
Morgan Feisthamel     11    03   South Lewis       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     8    5:29.30
Morgan Feisthamel     11    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   2000mSt   7    8:56.72
Morgan Feisthamel     11    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000m     5    12:01.33
Morgan Feisthamel     11    03   South Lewis       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   20   8:49.19
Morgan Feisthamel     11    03   South Lewis       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     12   12:53.37
Morgan Feisthamel     11    03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     6    12:01.63
Morgan Feisthamel     11    03   South Lewis       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     23   5:38.61
Morgan Feisthamel     11    03   South Lewis       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      19   2:00.45
Morgan Feisthamel     11    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     9    5:37.48
Morgan Feisthamel     11    03   South Lewis       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      5    2:44.49
Morgan Feisthamel     10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   800m      10   2:43.77
Morgan Feisthamel     10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/22/2017   2000mSt   6    8:36.6
Morgan Feisthamel     10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   3000m     5    12:28.52
Morgan Feisthamel     10    03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      8    2:40.38
Morgan Feisthamel     10    03   South Lewis       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      16   2:39.56
Morgan Feisthamel     10    03   South Lewis       CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     25   5:49.86
Morgan Feisthamel     10    03   South Lewis       TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1500m     4    5:48.39
Morgan Feisthamel     10    03   South Lewis       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      22   2:59.70
Morgan Feisthamel     10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     16   3:41.54
Morgan Feisthamel     10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     10   12:25.91
Morgan Feisthamel     10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     19   5:41.74
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   3000m     6    12:24.83
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1500m     8    5:38.34
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3000m     5    12:05.64
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1500m     21   5:52.89
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     13   12:35.73
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   1500m     10   5:49.58
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   3000m     11   12:22.52
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   1500m     5    5:59.7
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   3000m     4    12:45.6
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    3000m     2    12:38.19
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1500m     26   5:50.48
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       Independent Chmp       1/22/2016   3000m     5    12:05.72
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1500m     11   5:51.64
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3000m     13   12:47.59
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3000m     9    12:45.20
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  600m      18   2:03.08
Morgan Feisthamel     9     03   South Lewis       MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1500m     18   5:54.10
Morgan Feisthamel     8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/28/2015   1500m     12   5:40.48
Morgan Feisthamel     8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/28/2015   3000m     6    11:58.88
Morgan Feisthamel     8     03   South Lewis       Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1500m     18   5:43.69
Morgan Feisthamel     8     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/21/2015   1500m     10   5:52.41
Morgan Feisthamel     8     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/21/2015   3000m     10   12:40.49
Morgan Feisthamel     8     03   South Lewis       Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1500m     24   5:41.51
Morgan Feisthamel     8     03   South Lewis       Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3000m     20   11:56.30
Estella Semode        12    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          4/29/2019   1500m     1    5:39.90
Estella Semode        12    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          4/29/2019   3000m     4    14:50.67
Estella Semode        11    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   1500m     2    5:44.40
Estella Semode        11    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   3000m     2    15:29.28
Estella Semode        11    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   800m      1    2:47.94
Estella Semode        11    03   Syracuse East     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     14   5:56.12
Estella Semode        11    03   Syracuse East     Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     12   5:58.72
Estella Semode        11    03   Syracuse East     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     7    6:03.26
Estella Semode        11    03   Syracuse East     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     15   5:48.53
Estella Semode        11    03   Syracuse East     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     24   6:12.34
Estella Semode        10    03   Syracuse East     Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      9    2:48.90
Estella Semode        10    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    1500m     1    5:56.09
Estella Semode        10    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    3000m     2    15:47.06
Estella Semode        10    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    800m      2    2:57.74
Estella Semode        10    03   Syracuse East     Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      12   2:48.60
Estella Semode        10    03   Syracuse East     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     11   3:39.67
Estella Semode        10    03   Syracuse East     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     17   3:41.30
Estella Semode        10    03   Syracuse East     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     16   3:44.74
Estella Semode        10    03   Syracuse East     Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     29   6:11.27
Estella Semode        10    03   Syracuse East     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     22   6:34.05
Melisha Egerton       11    03   Syracuse East     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400mH     11   1:16.97
Melisha Egerton       11    03   Syracuse East     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     7    1:18.07
Melisha Egerton       11    03   Syracuse East     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400mH     8    1:14.38
Melisha Egerton       11    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   400mH     1    1:14.50
Melisha Egerton       11    03   Syracuse East     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400mH     3    1:15.88
Melisha Egerton       11    03   Syracuse East     Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400mH     8    1:18.61
Melisha Egerton       11    03   Syracuse East     Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400mH     4    1:18.58
Melisha Egerton       10    03   Syracuse East     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400mH     11   1:20.75
Melisha Egerton       10    03   Syracuse East     Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   400mH     4    1:18.42
Melisha Egerton       10    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    400m      4    1:12.36
Melisha Egerton       10    03   Syracuse East     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      17   3:04.77
Melisha Egerton       9     03   Syracuse East     CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     9    4:04.58
Melisha Egerton       9     03   Syracuse East     John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     9    4:02.30
Melisha Egerton       9     03   Syracuse East     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1000m     17   4:04.94
Melisha Egerton       9     03   Syracuse East     Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1500m     15   6:44.66
Melisha Egerton       9     03   Syracuse East     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     15   4:19.25
Melisha Egerton       9     03   Syracuse East     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     14   4:06.18
Molly Scott           9     03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   1500m     3    5:47.30
Molly Scott           9     03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   800m      4    2:53.91
Molly Scott           9     03   Syracuse East     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      40   2:51.70
Rayanna Goodman       11    03   Syracuse East     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      12   1:07.08
Rayanna Goodman       11    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   400m      4    1:04.26
Rayanna Goodman       11    03   Syracuse East     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400m      7    1:05.86
Rayanna Goodman       11    03   Syracuse East     Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      4    1:06.05
Rayanna Goodman       11    03   Syracuse East     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      7    1:50.92
Rayanna Goodman       11    03   Syracuse East     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      10   1:50.38
Jaelyn Howard         12    03   Syracuse West     Section 3-StQual-D1    5/31/2019   400m      2    0:58.34
Jaelyn Howard         11    03   Syracuse West     NY State Champ-D1      6/8/2018    400m      12   0:59.73
Jaelyn Howard         11    03   Syracuse West     Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   400m      1    0:58.82
Jaelyn Howard         11    03   Syracuse West     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      1    0:58.86
Jaelyn Howard         11    03   Syracuse West     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      1    0:59.22
Jaelyn Howard         11    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   400m      1    0:59.94
Jaelyn Howard         11    03   Syracuse West     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      2    1:00.79
Jaelyn Howard         11    03   Syracuse West     ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    400m      2    1:01.44
Jaelyn Howard         11    03   Syracuse West     Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      6    1:42.99
Jaelyn Howard         11    03   Syracuse West     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      3    1:41.46
Jaelyn Howard         11    03   Syracuse West     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      3    1:41.35
Jaelyn Howard         11    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      7    1:44.30
Jaelyn Howard         10    03   Syracuse West     NY States Champ-D1     6/9/2017    400m      14   0:58.54
Jaelyn Howard         10    03   Syracuse West     Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400m      1    0:58.83
Jaelyn Howard         10    03   Syracuse West     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   400m      2    0:59.47
Jaelyn Howard         10    03   Syracuse West     ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   400m      1    1:00.79
Jaelyn Howard         10    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    400m      1    1:02.43
Jaelyn Howard         10    03   Syracuse West     Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   400m      1    1:00.13
Jaelyn Howard         10    03   Syracuse West     Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      8    1:45.27
Jaelyn Howard         9     03   Syracuse West     Sec 3-StQual D1        6/3/2016    400m      3    1:00.08
Jaelyn Howard         9     03   Syracuse West     Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   400m      2    0:59.90
Jaelyn Howard         9     03   Syracuse West     CNYCL American         5/19/2016   400m      1    1:00.90
Jaelyn Howard         9     03   Syracuse West     Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   400m      3    1:00.69
Jaelyn Howard         9     03   Syracuse West     ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   400m      2    1:00.40
Jaelyn Howard         9     03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      3    1:48.13
Jaelyn Howard         9     03   Syracuse West     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  600m      4    1:48.79
Louisa Reitzel        11    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          4/29/2019   1500m     3    5:47.82
Louisa Reitzel        11    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          4/29/2019   3000m     3    13:33.01
Louisa Reitzel        11    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          4/29/2019   800m      2    2:44.48
Louisa Reitzel        11    03   Syracuse West     Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     16   6:17.59
Louisa Reitzel        11    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     13   5:44.30
Louisa Reitzel        10    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   1500m     5    5:59.43
Louisa Reitzel        10    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   800m      2    2:50.18
Louisa Reitzel        10    03   Syracuse West     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      42   2:52.05
Louisa Reitzel        10    03   Syracuse West     ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     9    6:10.85
Louisa Reitzel        10    03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     31   5:59.57
Louisa Reitzel        10    03   Syracuse West     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     13   6:08.88
Louisa Reitzel        10    03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     13   6:07.84
Louisa Reitzel        10    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     13   6:05.44
Louisa Reitzel        10    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    16   6:33.90
Louisa Reitzel        9     03   Syracuse West     ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   1500m     3    6:01.40
Louisa Reitzel        9     03   Syracuse West     ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   800m      8    2:55.44
Louisa Reitzel        9     03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    1500m     2    5:58.10
Louisa Reitzel        9     03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    800m      1    2:57.09
Louisa Reitzel        9     03   Syracuse West     Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   1500m     21   6:28.96
Louisa Reitzel        9     03   Syracuse West     Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   800m      18   3:03.24
Louisa Reitzel        9     03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     37   6:31.15
Louisa Reitzel        9     03   Syracuse West     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     13   5:52.62
Louisa Reitzel        9     03   Syracuse West     Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     11   5:55.49
Louisa Reitzel        9     03   Syracuse West     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     13   5:56.49
Louisa Reitzel        9     03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     18   6:12.65
Alison Carr           12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3000m     4    11:36.50
Alison Carr           12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    600m      4    1:47.23
Alison Carr           12    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      2    1:47.89
Alison Carr           12    03   Tully             Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     10   3:22.49
Alison Carr           12    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     3    11:26.04
Alison Carr           12    03   Tully             Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1000m     4    3:27.26
Alison Carr           12    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      4    1:47.66
Alison Carr           12    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    2    5:44.51
Alison Carr           12    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      4    1:49.78
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             New Bal Nats-EmEl      6/16/2019   1600m R        4:59.48
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             New Bal Nationals      6/15/2019   2000mSt   2    6:42.99
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             NY State Champ         6/8/2019    2000mSt   2    6:41.95
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   2000mSt   1    6:47.40
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   400m      1    0:58.51
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   1500m     1    4:53.91
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   400m      1    1:00.26
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   800m      1    2:21.70
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   1    7:04.8
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             William Eddy Meet      5/18/2019   1500m     1    4:34.42
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Loucks Games           5/11/2019   2000mSt   1    6:48.43
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Loucks Games           5/10/2019   800m      6    2:13.13
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Runnin Cadet Show      5/4/2019    1500m     1    4:35.19
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Penn Relays            4/25/2019   3000m     1    9:34.21
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   1    6:59.56
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   400m R         1:01.0
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   800m      1    2:15.38
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   800m R         2:16.1
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   2000mSt   1    7:09.52
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Multi-Dual Meet        4/3/2019    800m      1    2:21.0
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             WestGen Scrimmage      3/28/2019   1500m     1    4:39.5
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             New Bal Nationals      3/10/2019   2 Mile    23   10:40.44
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3000m     2    9:42.73
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Eastern States         2/19/2019   1 Mile    1    4:56.95
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1500m     4    4:44.47
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3000m     1    9:33.67
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     1    3:02.10
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1500m     1    4:48.34
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    600m      1    1:39.53
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     1    3:20.44
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      1    1:44.34
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     1    4:34.02
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   300m      1    0:42.91
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      1    1:36.15
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     1    2:55.79
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   800m R         2:19.0
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     1    9:55.17
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Winter Classic         12/29/2018  600m      1    1:44.70
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     1    4:40.83
Brooke Rauber         10    03   Tully             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     1    9:54.02
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             New Bal Nationals      6/17/2018   1600m R        5:02.36
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   3    6:46.29
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             NY State Champ         6/9/2018    2000mSt   2    6:45.34
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   800m R         2:20.17
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   2000mSt   1    6:51.18
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1500m     1    5:13.61
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   2000mSt   1    6:54.60
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      2    2:34.40
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1500m     1    4:28.87
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1500m     1    5:12.67
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400m R         1:00.0
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      1    2:24.44
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Loucks Games           5/12/2018   2000mSt   1    6:51.03
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Loucks Games           5/12/2018   800m R         2:15.7
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Dual Meet              5/8/2018    1500m     1    4:55.0
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Dual Meet              5/8/2018    3000m     1    10:37.4
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     1    9:50.95
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   1    6:59.49
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3000m     1    10:21.49
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   1    7:05.65
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   400m R         1:00.5
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1600m R        5:06.9
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   800m      1    2:19.85
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Moravia Relays         4/14/2018   1600m R        5:09.5
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Moravia Relays         4/14/2018   400m R         1:03.0
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             New Bal Nationals      3/9/2018    5000m     7    17:23.55
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     2    9:44.71
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1500m     4    4:54.12
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3000m     1    9:46.83
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1000m     1    2:58.86
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1500m     1    5:08.49
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    3000m     1    11:09.07
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Millrose Games         2/3/2018    1 Mile    7    4:54.17
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     1    3:26.05
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     1    5:05.16
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3000m     2    11:28.09
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     1    9:50.76
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Its About Time         1/16/2018   300m      1    0:44.27
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     2    2:59.88
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  600m      1    1:40.29
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    1    4:56.61
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      6    1:44.25
Brooke Rauber         9     03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3000m     1    9:57.60
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             New Bal National       6/18/2017   1 Mile R       5:06.80
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   8    7:00.07
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             New Bal Nat-EmEl       6/16/2017   800m R         2:19.86
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   9    7:01.26
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             NY States Champ        6/10/2017   800m R         2:21.88
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   1    7:03.48
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1500m     1    4:53.39
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3000m     1    10:57.59
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   800m      2    2:21.12
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/22/2017   2000mSt   1    7:23.7
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1500m     5    4:41.90
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   1500m     1    4:49.93
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      1    2:21.91
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   1    7:03.39
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000m     4    10:12.35
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m R         2:21.3
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   3000m     1    10:11.79
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             Brighton Relays        4/28/2017   1600m R        5:06.0
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   2000mSt   1    7:17.56
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      2    2:26.01
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     1    4:47.14
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             Dual Meet              4/12/2017   1500m     1    4:55.4
Brooke Rauber         8     03   Tully             ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   2000mSt   1    7:47.9
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             New Bal Nationals      6/19/2016   1600m R        5:08.20
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             New Bal Nationals      6/18/2016   800m R         2:29.11
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             New Bal Nats-EmEl      6/18/2016   2 Mile    3    10:59.19
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             NY State Champ         6/11/2016   800m R         2:20.82
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             NY State Champ         6/10/2016   3000m     16   10:07.64
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    3000m     3    10:03.54
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   1500m     1    4:45.34
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   3000m     1    11:42.36
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   800m      2    2:29.39
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1500m     9    4:40.45
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   800m      1    2:25.20
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   800m R         2:24.8
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000m     1    10:13.01
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m R         2:20.0
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             Dual Meet              5/11/2016   800m R         2:21.8
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    800m R         2:26.4
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   1600m R        5:10.8
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   800m      2    2:27.22
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   1500m     1    4:47.15
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   3000m     2    10:29.51
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   400m R         1:03.9
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             Moravia Relays         4/15/2016   1600m R        5:20.0
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             Moravia Relays         4/15/2016   1600m R        5:21.0
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             Moravia Relays         4/15/2016   400m R         1:05.0
Brooke Rauber         7     03   Tully             Dual Meet              4/12/2016   800m R         2:26.5
Chelsea Phillips      11    03   Tully             Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   32   10:00.98
Chelsea Phillips      11    03   Tully             Runnin Cadet Show      5/4/2019    2000mSt   22   10:05.37
Chelsea Phillips      11    03   Tully             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      23   2:05.72
Chelsea Phillips      10    03   Tully             ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     13   13:53.33
Chelsea Phillips      10    03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     30   6:16.73
Chelsea Phillips      10    03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     7    6:25.00
Chelsea Phillips      10    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     14   6:11.01
Chelsea Phillips      10    03   Tully             Its About Time         1/16/2018   3000m     2    13:40.58
Chelsea Phillips      10    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     21   6:28.49
Chelsea Phillips      10    03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     23   6:00.68
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000m     11   12:56.66
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     13   5:48.30
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   1500m     15   6:01.85
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   3000m     15   13:18.54
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      16   2:55.37
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1500m     8    5:57.85
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   3000m     6    13:07.78
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1500m     6    6:17.82
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    3000m     6    13:10.58
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     30   13:25.13
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     12   6:28.88
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3000m     13   13:59.48
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     16   13:31.69
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     17   6:22.59
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    17   7:11.55
Chelsea Phillips      9     03   Tully             Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     22   6:25.69
Chelsea Phillips      8     03   Tully             Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    1500m     7    6:06.60
Chelsea Phillips      8     03   Tully             Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    3000m     3    12:54.40
Chelsea Phillips      8     03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3000m     26   12:44.34
Chelsea Phillips      8     03   Tully             OHSL 3 Champ           1/27/2016   1500m     5    6:05.15
Chelsea Phillips      8     03   Tully             OHSL 3 Champ           1/27/2016   3000m     3    12:59.26
Chelsea Phillips      8     03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1500m     11   5:55.88
Chelsea Phillips      8     03   Tully             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1500m     32   7:09.74
Chelsea Phillips      8     03   Tully             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3000m     14   13:13.65
Chelsea Phillips      8     03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1500m     12   6:00.50
Chelsea Phillips      8     03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3000m     11   13:03.11
Connor Jackson        9     03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   3000mSt   5    13:16.10
Ellie Moss            9     03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      54   3:24.34
Ellie Moss            9     03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     13   7:17.67
Hannah Morgan         10    03   Tully             Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     22   13:54.61
Hannah Morgan         10    03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     43   6:14.03
Hannah Morgan         10    03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   1500m     6    6:39.14
Hannah Morgan         10    03   Tully             It's About Time        1/25/2019   1500m     6    6:45.82
Hannah Morgan         10    03   Tully             It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      9    2:16.58
Hannah Morgan         10    03   Tully             Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      43   2:14.12
Hannah Morgan         10    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     27   4:12.74
Hannah Morgan         10    03   Tully             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     17   6:34.70
Hannah Morgan         10    03   Tully             Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1000m     16   4:03.31
Hannah Morgan         10    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     20   4:15.66
Hannah Morgan         10    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     22   6:32.44
Hannah Morgan         9     03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      43   3:11.36
Hannah Morgan         9     03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     10   6:55.08
Jack Mohat            9     03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   3000mSt   3    12:52.30
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             New Bal Nats-EmEl      6/16/2019   800m R         2:31.86
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             New Bal Nats-JH        6/14/2019   1 Mile    33   5:27.40
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   2000mSt   5    7:39.47
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   1500m     4    5:23.49
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   3000m     2    11:17.60
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   3    7:58.7
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Loucks Games           5/11/2019   2000mSt   16   7:53.65
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Runnin Cadet Show      5/4/2019    800m      6    2:34.21
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     2    11:09.21
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   5    8:05.91
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      19   2:41.08
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   1500m     2    5:10.47
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   2000mSt   2    8:05.00
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Dual Meet              4/10/2019   1500m     2    5:18.0
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             New Bal National-JH    3/10/2019   1 Mile    19   5:37.76
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1500m     6    5:25.17
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3000m     3    11:17.55
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1500m     2    5:21.54
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   3000m     1    11:35.99
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     17   5:17.91
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     2    11:25.72
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      20   1:59.05
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Winter Classic         12/29/2018  600m      10   1:59.53
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     7    5:21.70
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    3    5:48.02
Katie Edinger         8     03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      14   2:02.85
Katie Edinger         7     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   2000mSt   4    8:44.05
Katie Edinger         7     03   Tully             Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   11   8:28.82
Katie Edinger         7     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3000m     3    11:50.99
Katie Edinger         7     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m R         2:53.6
Katie Edinger         7     03   Tully             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     18   5:34.99
Katie Edinger         7     03   Tully             Dual Meet              5/8/2018    800m R         2:57.0
Katie Edinger         7     03   Tully             ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     3    5:42.06
Katie Edinger         7     03   Tully             West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   1500m     8    5:43.57
Katie Edinger         7     03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      25   2:54.63
Katie Edinger         7     03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     1    5:51.74
Kellen McCasland      9     03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/11/2019   3000mSt   6    13:35.20
Lauren Yonko          10    03   Tully             Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   800m R         2:33.62
Lauren Yonko          10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   800m      5    2:40.46
Lauren Yonko          10    03   Tully             Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      15   2:37.21
Lauren Yonko          10    03   Tully             Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   800m      10   2:43.18
Lauren Yonko          10    03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      12   2:34.45
Lauren Yonko          10    03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   1500m     4    5:36.90
Lauren Yonko          10    03   Tully             It's About Time        1/25/2019   1500m     4    5:47.47
Lauren Yonko          10    03   Tully             It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      4    1:53.25
Lauren Yonko          10    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      12   1:55.35
Lauren Yonko          10    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      7    1:56.17
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000m     5    12:04.97
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      13   2:39.30
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      2    2:37.64
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m R         2:38.3
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     16   5:32.62
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     11   12:09.24
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m R         2:50.7
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      10   2:39.75
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   800m      7    2:43.59
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             Moravia Relays         4/14/2018   1600m R        6:08.9
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1000m     5    3:27.46
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1500m     5    5:40.22
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     2    3:29.92
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     5    5:33.02
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     7    3:31.53
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             Its About Time         1/16/2018   1000m     1    3:31.38
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  1500m     4    5:30.23
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  600m      2    1:55.82
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     8    3:25.07
Lauren Yonko          9     03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     12   3:29.55
Lauren Yonko          8     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/22/2017   2000mSt   7    8:55.4
Lauren Yonko          8     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      3    2:40.95
Lauren Yonko          8     03   Tully             Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     12   5:32.45
Lauren Yonko          8     03   Tully             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     10   5:29.55
Lauren Yonko          8     03   Tully             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      5    2:38.66
Lauren Yonko          8     03   Tully             Dual Meet              5/3/2017    800m R         2:40.8
Lauren Yonko          8     03   Tully             Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   2000mSt   4    8:40.36
Lauren Yonko          8     03   Tully             Dual Meet              4/26/2017   1500m     1    5:36.5
Lauren Yonko          8     03   Tully             Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3000m     5    12:01.88
Lauren Yonko          8     03   Tully             Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   2000mSt   13   9:00.34
Lauren Yonko          8     03   Tully             Dual Meet              4/12/2017   800m      1    2:45.3
Lauren Yonko          8     03   Tully             Dual Meet              4/12/2017   800m R         2:44.8
Lauren Yonko          8     03   Tully             ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   2000mSt   7    9:09.6
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             New Bal Nats-EmEl      6/16/2019   1200m R        3:52.89
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   800m      6    2:23.74
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   1500m     3    5:15.77
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   3000m     1    11:13.83
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   2    7:52.5
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             William Eddy Meet      5/18/2019   800m      8    2:20.78
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     9    5:04.30
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Runnin Cadet Show      5/4/2019    3000m     2    10:50.68
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   800m      2    2:31.05
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     3    5:06.09
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   800m      2    2:27.23
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Dual Meet              4/10/2019   1500m     1    5:14.9
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1000m     5    3:10.72
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     4    3:09.18
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    600m      3    1:46.82
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     2    3:23.44
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1500m     1    5:15.13
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     5    3:09.92
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     4    3:10.86
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     6    3:15.80
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     3    5:17.08
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      5    1:48.41
Lilly Fowler-Conner   10    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     1    3:14.41
Lily Fowler-Conner    9     03   Tully             NY State Champ         6/9/2018    800m R         2:23.18
Lily Fowler-Conner    9     03   Tully             Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   800m R         2:25.45
Lily Fowler-Conner    9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1500m     4    5:20.37
Lily Fowler-Conner    9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      3    2:34.42
Lily Fowler-Conner    9     03   Tully             Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   800m      17   2:25.61
Lily Fowler-Conner    9     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1500m     3    5:13.00
Lily Fowler-Conner    9     03   Tully             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      7    2:27.53
Lily Fowler-Conner    9     03   Tully             Dual Meet              5/8/2018    1500m     2    5:18.0
Lily Fowler-Conner    9     03   Tully             ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m R         2:29.7
Lily Fowler-Conner    9     03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      5    2:34.62
Lily Fowler-Conner    9     03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     3    5:26.90
Lily Fowler-Conner    9     03   Tully             Moravia Relays         4/14/2018   1600m R        5:59.2
Mackenzie Delles      11    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   400mH     1    1:13.26
Mackenzie Delles      11    03   Tully             West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   400mH     3    1:19.39
Mackenzie Delles      11    03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   400mH     7    1:21.17
Mackenzie Delles      10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   400mH     4    1:17.93
Mackenzie Delles      10    03   Tully             Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   400mH     6    1:16.25
Mackenzie Delles      10    03   Tully             ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   400mH     3    1:18.08
Mackenzie Delles      10    03   Tully             Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      20   1:59.98
Mackenzie Delles      10    03   Tully             Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     14   5:54.88
Nickie Edinger        10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   13   9:11.9
Nickie Edinger        10    03   Tully             Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     29   6:00.88
Nickie Edinger        10    03   Tully             Runnin Cadet Show      5/4/2019    2000mSt   17   8:54.99
Nickie Edinger        10    03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   20   9:20.69
Nickie Edinger        10    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     22   4:55.61
Nickie Edinger        9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   2000mSt   10   9:35.76
Nickie Edinger        9     03   Tully             Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   14   9:30.05
Nickie Edinger        9     03   Tully             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   34   9:47.67
Nickie Edinger        9     03   Tully             ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     13   6:15.50
Nickie Edinger        9     03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     37   6:31.76
Nickie Edinger        9     03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     9    6:40.75
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   1500m     10   5:46.62
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   3000m     4    11:50.99
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     7    11:30.78
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             Runnin Cadet Show      5/4/2019    1500m     9    5:26.73
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             Runnin Cadet Show      5/4/2019    800m      7    2:38.27
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     8    5:47.45
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     5    11:51.33
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     16   5:25.16
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3000m     5    11:36.52
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   3000m     2    11:43.80
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             It's About Time        1/25/2019   3000m     1    11:52.02
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     13   5:31.63
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      21   2:00.63
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1000m     6    3:35.36
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     10   5:32.63
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     1    11:41.23
Rachel Berry          12    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     5    3:30.81
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1500m     6    5:23.39
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000m     2    11:34.82
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     4    5:19.99
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3000m     1    11:47.21
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m R         2:41.4
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      21   2:39.43
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     8    5:25.48
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m R         2:45.4
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3000m     6    11:52.85
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     9    5:20.45
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1500m     3    5:23.29
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    3000m     4    11:33.63
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     4    5:27.59
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3000m     4    11:31.22
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             Its About Time         1/16/2018   3000m     1    11:42.48
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             Its About Time         1/16/2018   600m      2    1:58.89
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     5    5:26.61
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  1500m     3    5:28.87
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  600m      4    2:01.28
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     10   3:29.61
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     6    11:37.27
Rachel Berry          11    03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3000m     5    11:22.27
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3000m     5    11:41.29
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   1500m     5    5:30.65
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   3000m     1    11:36.48
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000m     3    11:23.97
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3000m     4    11:25.86
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Dual Meet              5/3/2017    1500m     2    5:36.5
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Dual Meet              4/26/2017   800m R         2:44.3
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3000m     4    11:44.28
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     24   5:35.47
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      14   2:45.11
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Dual Meet              4/12/2017   3000m     1    12:09.0
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Dual Meet              4/12/2017   800m R         2:49.7
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   800m      15   2:46.90
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1500m     7    5:44.58
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   3000m     5    12:11.42
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1500m     3    5:42.64
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    3000m     2    11:50.39
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     26   5:37.07
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     17   11:52.91
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1500m     9    5:44.44
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     7    12:07.80
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     14   5:50.59
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     11   3:44.42
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     7    12:21.48
Rachel Berry          10    03   Tully             Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     16   5:56.25
Sierra Yonko          11    03   Tully             Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      23   3:13.87
Sierra Yonko          11    03   Tully             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     24   13:51.77
Sierra Yonko          11    03   Tully             ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     14   6:16.43
Sierra Yonko          11    03   Tully             West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   1500m     18   6:11.53
Sierra Yonko          11    03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      34   3:00.63
Sierra Yonko          11    03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     8    6:25.51
Sierra Yonko          11    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     7    3:59.51
Sierra Yonko          11    03   Tully             Its About Time         1/16/2018   1000m     4    4:06.06
Sierra Yonko          11    03   Tully             Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  1500m     6    6:28.29
Sierra Yonko          11    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     21   13:46.23
Sierra Yonko          11    03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1500m     28   6:19.36
Sierra Yonko          10    03   Tully             Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      33   3:06.13
Tiernan Tobin         9     03   Tully             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     48   6:54.21
Anna Kolvik-Campbell  11    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      20   3:47.02
Anna Kolvik-Campbell  11    03   VVS               Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     14   7:43.60
Anna Kolvik-Campbell  10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1500m     21   6:43.42
Anna Kolvik-Campbell  10    03   VVS               Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   800m      20   3:13.58
Bayleigh Bell         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     24   5:50.22
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   6    8:15.47
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   9    8:23.31
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   2000mSt   5    8:29.53
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400mH     9    1:19.01
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   15   8:31.24
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     20   1:18.89
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    400mH     5    1:20.20
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   2000mSt   8    8:39.49
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   400mH     6    1:20.51
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     4    12:08.54
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     4    5:40.18
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1500m     8    5:47.25
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     15   3:36.46
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     10   5:41.15
Bayleigh Bell         10    03   VVS               John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      6    2:44.49
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   2000mSt   3    8:14.27
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1500m     8    5:28.92
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   2000mSt   6    8:39.3
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   2000mSt   5    8:21.17
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     13   1:18.36
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400mH     11   1:19.04
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      12   2:47.58
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   2000mSt   3    8:40.32
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   3000m     5    11:41.49
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               TVL Championship       2/3/2017    3000m     3    11:57.39
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     21   5:27.80
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3000m     9    12:10.07
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1500m     8    5:38.85
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      18   1:57.02
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     16   5:45.56
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3000m     10   12:06.32
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     20   5:41.89
Bayleigh Bell         9     03   VVS               John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     7    5:40.75
Celine Rappe          10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400m      16   1:14.87
Celine Rappe          10    03   VVS               Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   400m      12   1:18.40
Celine Rappe          10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     38   6:43.26
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               NY State Champ         6/8/2019    2000mSt   21   7:17.93
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Section 3-StQual-D2    5/31/2019   2000mSt   3    7:11.64
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   1500m     3    4:54.81
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   2000mSt   1    7:27.2
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   2000mSt   1    7:36.4
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   800m      2    2:24.8
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   2000mSt   1    7:46.10
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      3    2:28.64
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    3000m     3    10:49.68
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     1    4:57.04
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   600m      5    1:43.67
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1000m     2    3:09.36
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1500m     2    5:00.72
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     1    3:12.99
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     1    5:19.79
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     1    12:05.61
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   500m      6    1:24.41
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      5    1:43.16
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     2    3:06.24
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     3    5:02.77
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     2    5:09.12
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3000m     2    10:46.02
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     3    3:13.55
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      8    1:50.60
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      2    2:26.92
Delaney Brewer        11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    2    5:26.79
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3000m     7    10:39.85
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     2    4:56.62
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   1    7:25.90
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   2    7:31.37
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1500m     3    4:55.58
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000m     1    10:43.12
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   2    7:36.95
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   2000mSt   1    7:46.95
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   3000m     1    10:49.65
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3000m     6    10:54.53
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1500m     2    5:09.78
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3000m     2    10:52.92
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     1    10:50.21
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      3    1:49.94
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      2    1:45.98
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1500m     2    5:05.51
Delaney Brewer        10    03   VVS               John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     1    5:05.94
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   3000m     9    12:59.9
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     22   5:54.45
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      14   2:50.20
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      19   2:53.43
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     14   13:03.17
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     4    6:05.97
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     2    12:35.28
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     31   5:46.86
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     23   3:41.58
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     16   5:46.41
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     24   5:56.38
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3000m     7    12:16.15
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     16   3:41.88
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      20   2:06.04
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     21   5:42.73
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      29   2:02.77
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     19   3:37.24
Emily Kline           9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     20   5:45.38
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   1500m     8    5:12.59
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   3000m     4    11:51.39
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   1500m     6    5:13.0
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   2000mSt   4    8:09.5
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     10   5:22.87
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   2000mSt   4    8:08.72
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    3000m     5    11:26.53
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     9    5:21.06
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1500m     8    5:29.36
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    3000m     4    11:29.81
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     15   5:16.56
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   500m      13   1:32.23
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     5    11:24.85
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      18   1:57.30
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     5    3:23.22
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      11   1:54.41
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     6    3:28.53
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      9    1:56.25
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     4    5:20.76
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      5    2:40.11
Olivia Furman         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    7    5:52.96
Olivia Furman         10    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000m     7    12:09.11
Olivia Furman         10    03   VVS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000m     5    11:44.89
Olivia Furman         10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1500m     7    5:24.92
Olivia Furman         10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000m     4    11:41.66
Olivia Furman         10    03   VVS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     15   5:30.27
Olivia Furman         10    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     12   5:49.54
Olivia Furman         10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     4    3:34.53
Olivia Furman         10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     3    5:43.79
Olivia Furman         10    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     6    12:00.63
Olivia Furman         10    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      9    1:59.72
Olivia Furman         10    03   VVS               Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     5    3:38.90
Olivia Furman         10    03   VVS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    6    6:02.78
Olivia Furman         10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     8    5:36.10
Olivia Furman         9     03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   2000mSt   5    8:27.05
Olivia Furman         9     03   VVS               Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1500m     13   5:46.85
Olivia Furman         9     03   VVS               Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   2000mSt   8    8:48.4
Olivia Furman         9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000m     5    12:09.84
Olivia Furman         9     03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     16   12:23.39
Olivia Furman         9     03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     9    5:29.15
Olivia Furman         9     03   VVS               Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   3000m     13   12:18.39
Olivia Furman         9     03   VVS               Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     25   5:36.19
Olivia Furman         9     03   VVS               TVL Championship       2/3/2017    600m      6    2:02.15
Olivia Furman         9     03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      34   2:00.28
Olivia Furman         9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      16   2:00.12
Olivia Furman         9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1500m     18   6:06.31
Olivia Furman         9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      21   2:01.96
Olivia Furman         9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     30   6:02.53
Adrianna Pfister      10    03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     13   6:13.06
Adrianna Pfister      10    03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000m     8    13:31.40
Adrianna Pfister      10    03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     28   6:11.82
Adrianna Pfister      10    03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     21   13:11.63
Adrianna Pfister      10    03   Watertown         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     16   6:38.07
Adrianna Pfister      10    03   Watertown         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     23   14:41.45
Adrianna Pfister      10    03   Watertown         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     19   6:25.31
Adrianna Pfister      10    03   Watertown         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     14   13:56.41
Adrianna Pfister      10    03   Watertown         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     12   6:16.32
Adrianna Pfister      10    03   Watertown         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3000m     8    14:07.73
Adrianna Pfister      10    03   Watertown         Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     7    6:24.50
Adrianna Pfister      10    03   Watertown         Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   3000m     6    12:39.81
Adrianna Pfister      9     03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   1500m     13   6:26.02
Adrianna Pfister      9     03   Watertown         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     25   6:07.13
Adrianna Pfister      9     03   Watertown         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     22   13:39.66
Adrianna Pfister      9     03   Watertown         Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   1500m     17   6:06.06
Adrianna Pfister      9     03   Watertown         Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   3000m     16   14:04.53
Aliza Sovie           12    03   Watertown         Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     16   6:14.10
Aliza Sovie           12    03   Watertown         Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   800m      13   2:58.27
Aliza Sovie           12    03   Watertown         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     33   6:07.47
Aliza Sovie           12    03   Watertown         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      35   3:02.69
Aliza Sovie           12    03   Watertown         Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     14   6:18.03
Aliza Sovie           12    03   Watertown         Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      20   3:05.48
Aliza Sovie           12    03   Watertown         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   800m      18   3:08.60
Aliza Sovie           12    03   Watertown         Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   1500m     14   6:44.04
Aliza Sovie           12    03   Watertown         Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   800m      13   3:12.91
Annie Ricks           10    03   Watertown         Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     28   7:14.11
Annie Ricks           10    03   Watertown         Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   800m      23   3:30.67
Annie Ricks           10    03   Watertown         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   17   11:10.39
Annie Ricks           10    03   Watertown         Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     23   7:48.2
Elizabeth Lumbis      9     03   Watertown         Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     19   6:26.19
Elizabeth Lumbis      9     03   Watertown         Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   800m      18   3:06.78
Elizabeth Lumbis      9     03   Watertown         Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     6    6:30.00
Elizabeth Lumbis      9     03   Watertown         Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   1500m     8    6:51.49
Elizabeth Lumbis      9     03   Watertown         Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     25   7:49.2
Emma Morris           10    03   Watertown         Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     14   6:03.35
Emma Morris           10    03   Watertown         Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   800m      14   2:58.90
Emma Morris           10    03   Watertown         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     32   6:05.92
Emma Morris           10    03   Watertown         Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     11   6:08.74
Emma Morris           10    03   Watertown         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    29   6:55.85
Emma Morris           10    03   Watertown         Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   1500m     12   6:25.45
Emma Morris           10    03   Watertown         Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   800m      14   3:15.78
Miah Hernandez        11    03   Watertown         Van Dusen Invite       5/18/2019   2000mSt   17   9:53.96
Miah Hernandez        11    03   Watertown         Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   2000mSt   11   9:45.72
Miah Hernandez        11    03   Watertown         Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   800m      17   3:06.64
Miah Hernandez        11    03   Watertown         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   30   9:56.97
Miah Hernandez        11    03   Watertown         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   15   10:26.01
Miah Hernandez        11    03   Watertown         Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   1500m     5    6:32.77
Miah Hernandez        11    03   Watertown         Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     21   7:46.4
Miah Hernandez        10    03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     16   6:49.62
Miah Hernandez        10    03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     34   6:49.37
Miah Hernandez        10    03   Watertown         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      31   3:18.17
Miah Hernandez        10    03   Watertown         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     24   6:38.95
Miah Hernandez        10    03   Watertown         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      26   3:23.63
Miah Hernandez        10    03   Watertown         Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     11   7:06.12
Miah Hernandez        9     03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   1500m     17   7:15.54
Miah Hernandez        9     03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   800m      26   3:34.34
Miah Hernandez        9     03   Watertown         ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   800m      12   3:18.33
Miah Hernandez        9     03   Watertown         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      42   3:25.86
Miah Hernandez        9     03   Watertown         Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   800m      21   3:15.54
Miah Hernandez        9     03   Watertown         Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1500m     18   6:59.23
Miah Hernandez        9     03   Watertown         Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      22   3:28.53
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   3000m     6    13:12.64
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     11   6:02.84
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     11   13:15.36
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        Norwich REK Inv        5/3/2019    3000m     6    13:17.77
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3000m     11   13:30.56
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     17   3:57.84
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     11   6:17.40
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     32   3:55.02
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     29   6:20.27
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     20   3:49.71
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     25   6:34.59
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     21   13:53.58
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     31   6:14.05
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     15   13:50.92
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    28   6:37.52
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     29   13:31.69
Alexis Lafever        11    03   Waterville        Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     42   6:20.77
Brooke Wilson         11    03   Waterville        Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   3000m     7    12:23.41
Brooke Wilson         11    03   Waterville        CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     7    5:41.41
Brooke Wilson         11    03   Waterville        CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     5    12:09.36
Brooke Wilson         11    03   Waterville        Norwich REK Inv        5/3/2019    1500m     4    5:44.55
Brooke Wilson         11    03   Waterville        Norwich REK Inv        5/3/2019    3000m     1    12:26.37
Brooke Wilson         11    03   Waterville        Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     8    3:28.09
Brooke Wilson         11    03   Waterville        Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1500m     7    5:32.28
Brooke Wilson         11    03   Waterville        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     10   3:30.08
Brooke Wilson         11    03   Waterville        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     6    5:55.64
Brooke Wilson         11    03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     12   5:35.99
Brooke Wilson         11    03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     19   3:47.44
Brooke Wilson         11    03   Waterville        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    16   6:12.10
Brooke Wilson         11    03   Waterville        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      19   1:56.09
Brooke Wilson         10    03   Waterville        CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      7    2:47.23
Brooke Wilson         9     03   Waterville        Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   800m      4    2:43.94
Brooke Wilson         9     03   Waterville        CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   1500m     7    5:52.95
Brooke Wilson         9     03   Waterville        CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      8    2:43.50
Brooke Wilson         9     03   Waterville        Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   1500m     4    5:58.62
Brooke Wilson         9     03   Waterville        Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   800m      3    2:49.51
Lydia Snow            10    03   Waterville        Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   800m      4    2:34.25
Lydia Snow            10    03   Waterville        Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   8    8:23.5
Lydia Snow            10    03   Waterville        CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     5    5:18.61
Lydia Snow            10    03   Waterville        CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   800m      2    2:32.37
Lydia Snow            10    03   Waterville        Norwich REK Inv        5/3/2019    1500m     3    5:34.75
Lydia Snow            9     03   Waterville        Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   2000mSt   5    8:57.7
Lydia Snow            9     03   Waterville        Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400mH     10   1:19.59
Lydia Snow            9     03   Waterville        CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     7    5:37.23
Lydia Snow            9     03   Waterville        CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      5    2:43.53
Selena Davis          10    03   Waterville        Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   3000m     9    12:27.05
Alena Manchester      11    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     11   6:50.21
Alena Manchester      10    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1500m     5    6:53.28
Alena Manchester      10    03   Weedsport         Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      24   3:33.73
Alena Manchester      9     03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   1500m     8    7:03.84
Alena Manchester      9     03   Weedsport         Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   3000m     7    15:21.03
Allyson Germinara     10    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   3000m     9    13:35.59
Allyson Germinara     10    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   800m      14   3:11.46
Allyson Germinara     9     03   Weedsport         Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     39   6:37.63
Allyson Germinara     9     03   Weedsport         Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      49   3:19.10
Brooke Hammersley     12    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   1500m     10   6:02.31
Brooke Hammersley     12    03   Weedsport         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      29   2:54.13
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   3000m     11   13:16.61
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   14   9:36.3
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       CSC Div 2 Champ        5/15/2019   3000m     3    13:54.93
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       Oneonta Invite         5/10/2019   1 Mile    10   6:39.10
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    2000mSt   18   9:27.90
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     16   13:07.87
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3000m     12   13:32.13
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     8    13:52.38
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     13   13:30.21
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3000m     13   13:28.63
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     36   6:29.98
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     10   6:22.88
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    32   7:04.19
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     37   15:46.77
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     52   6:39.17
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   2000mSt   5    9:50.7
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1500m     11   6:51.30
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      15   3:17.12
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     14   6:20.80
Adia Clarke           10    03   West Canada       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      29   3:12.63
Alexandria Stewart    8     03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   1500m     8    5:43.36
Alexandria Stewart    8     03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   10   8:56.8
Alexandria Stewart    8     03   West Canada       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   1500m     6    5:43.04
Alexandria Stewart    8     03   West Canada       CSC Div 2 Champ        5/15/2019   1500m     2    5:59.05
Alexandria Stewart    8     03   West Canada       CSC Div 2 Champ        5/15/2019   800m      2    2:52.54
Alexandria Stewart    8     03   West Canada       Oneonta Invite         5/10/2019   2000mSt   5    8:50.99
Alexandria Stewart    8     03   West Canada       ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     4    5:55.63
Alexandria Stewart    8     03   West Canada       ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      22   2:46.84
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   7    8:23.3
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       CSC Div 2 Champ        5/15/2019   1500m     1    5:38.26
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       CSC Div 2 Champ        5/15/2019   3000m     2    13:51.10
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       Oneonta Invite         5/10/2019   2000mSt   3    8:38.83
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     17   5:33.61
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     9    3:44.65
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1500m     10   5:43.21
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     4    5:39.66
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     28   3:30.82
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      12   2:42.71
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     11   5:30.94
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     11   3:30.24
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      11   1:56.57
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     13   5:32.73
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     5    5:28.30
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      8    2:48.69
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     15   3:32.45
Catherine Christensen 10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     16   5:37.18
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1500m     10   5:44.48
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      7    2:49.42
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     4    5:36.2
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   2000mSt   3    9:02.0
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1500m     6    5:30.48
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      6    2:46.28
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   800m      7    2:41.03
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     10   5:47.83
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      11   2:39.24
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     9    3:42.13
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     10   6:22.00
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     5    5:43.20
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      11   2:00.49
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1500m     9    5:57.07
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    3000m     5    13:19.35
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    18   6:46.55
Catherine Christensen 9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     17   5:57.28
Gianna Rutherford     9     03   West Canada       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   2000mSt   11   9:04.5
Gianna Rutherford     9     03   West Canada       CSC Div 2 Champ        5/15/2019   800m      4    2:55.69
Gianna Rutherford     9     03   West Canada       Oneonta Invite         5/10/2019   800m      11   2:52.04
Gianna Rutherford     8     03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   2000mSt   6    8:56.64
Gianna Rutherford     8     03   West Canada       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     9    6:00.3
Gianna Rutherford     8     03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   2000mSt   2    9:10.13
Gianna Rutherford     8     03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3000m     5    13:01.28
Gianna Rutherford     8     03   West Canada       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     10   12:40.26
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   15   9:44.5
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   1500m     15   6:36.40
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       CSC Div 2 Champ        5/15/2019   1500m     3    6:08.11
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       Oneonta Invite         5/10/2019   2000mSt   6    9:09.16
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     24   6:02.52
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     43   4:02.42
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      31   3:16.03
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     36   4:03.87
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     21   3:53.11
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     21   4:04.28
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     32   6:18.56
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     8    6:04.95
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      10   3:05.14
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     25   3:43.11
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     39   15:46.87
Iris Pellani          10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     45   6:21.95
Iris Pellani          9     03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   2000mSt   9    9:20.73
Iris Pellani          9     03   West Canada       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     11   6:08.0
Iris Pellani          9     03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400mH     7    1:24.89
Iris Pellani          9     03   West Canada       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    2000mSt   17   9:27.9
Iris Pellani          9     03   West Canada       CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     11   6:28.79
Iris Pellani          9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     23   6:56.74
Iris Pellani          9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     16   14:29.42
Iris Pellani          9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1500m     13   7:00.29
Iris Pellani          9     03   West Canada       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    25   7:25.39
Iris Pellani          9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     29   6:22.46
Jessica Lindsay       10    03   West Canada       CSC Div 2 Champ        5/15/2019   800m      5    2:59.94
Jessica Lindsay       10    03   West Canada       Oneonta Invite         5/10/2019   800m      13   2:55.42
Jessica Lindsay       10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    600m      7    1:58.29
Jessica Lindsay       10    03   West Canada       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      8    1:57.55
Jessica Lindsay       10    03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      35   2:00.70
Jessica Lindsay       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      29   2:02.77
Jessica Lindsay       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      19   2:03.34
Jessica Lindsay       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      23   2:06.86
Jessica Lindsay       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      34   2:03.38
Jessica Lindsay       9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     15   3:50.36
Jessica Lindsay       9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     9    3:54.21
Jessica Lindsay       9     03   West Canada       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     26   3:58.82
Jessica Lindsay       9     03   West Canada       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      27   2:08.51
Madilyn Connor        9     03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   16   9:45.9
Madilyn Connor        9     03   West Canada       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   1500m     10   6:13.06
Madilyn Connor        9     03   West Canada       CSC Div 1&2 Champ      5/15/2019   2000mSt   4    9:28.9
Madilyn Connor        9     03   West Canada       ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     24   7:03.08
Madilyn Connor        9     03   West Canada       ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     20   14:33.98
Madilyn Connor        9     03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   2000mSt   5    8:54.53
Madilyn Connor        9     03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   2000mSt   1    9:04.29
Madilyn Connor        9     03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3000m     6    13:16.70
Madilyn Connor        9     03   West Canada       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     14   6:00.39
Madilyn Connor        9     03   West Canada       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     11   12:50.36
Madilyn Connor        9     03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     19   6:10.00
Madilyn Connor        9     03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     13   12:49.57
Sulia Martin          11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      57   2:28.03
Summer Hoover         10    03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      39   2:03.06
Summer Hoover         10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      24   2:07.53
Summer Hoover         10    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400mH     4    1:18.83
Summer Hoover         10    03   West Canada       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   400mH     5    1:19.27
Sydney Kinsella       9     03   West Canada       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     15   7:16.96
Sydney Kinsella       9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     34   7:02.15
Sydney Kinsella       9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     34   7:01.99
Sydney Kinsella       9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      44   2:28.59
Sydney Kinsella       9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     21   15:29.78
Sydney Kinsella       9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    40   7:41.14
Sydney Kinsella       9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     38   15:46.84
Sydney Kinsella       9     03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     58   7:06.83
Abigail Kuppinger     11    03   West Genesee      Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   600m      8    1:50.66
Abigail Kuppinger     11    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    600m      6    1:45.23
Abigail Kuppinger     11    03   West Genesee      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      8    1:45.26
Abigail Kuppinger     11    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      2    1:43.49
Abigail Kuppinger     11    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      2    1:46.65
Abigail Kuppinger     11    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      2    1:46.06
Abigail Kuppinger     10    03   West Genesee      Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   400m      5    1:02.94
Abigail Kuppinger     10    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      3    1:01.59
Abigail Kuppinger     10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      3    1:01.27
Abigail Kuppinger     10    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      4    1:01.21
Abigail Kuppinger     10    03   West Genesee      Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    400m      2    1:02.15
Abigail Kuppinger     10    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      2    1:01.03
Abigail Kuppinger     10    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      6    2:36.68
Abigail Kuppinger     10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      9    1:50.22
Abigail Kuppinger     10    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      4    1:47.93
Abigail Kuppinger     10    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      5    1:49.23
Abigail Kuppinger     10    03   West Genesee      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      10   1:51.21
Elizabeth Morey       11    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   1500m     12   5:16.01
Elizabeth Morey       11    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   1500m     8    5:14.11
Elizabeth Morey       11    03   West Genesee      Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     22   5:39.40
Elizabeth Morey       11    03   West Genesee      ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     8    5:15.98
Elizabeth Morey       11    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    8    5:56.90
Elizabeth Morey       11    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     7    5:18.29
Elizabeth Morey       10    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     11   5:25.84
Elizabeth Morey       10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      9    2:32.82
Elizabeth Morey       10    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     14   5:27.68
Elizabeth Morey       10    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     12   11:48.11
Elizabeth Morey       10    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     12   5:29.85
Elizabeth Morey       9     03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     14   5:21.18
Elizabeth Morey       9     03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000m     4    11:20.58
Elizabeth Morey       9     03   West Genesee      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     8    5:13.06
Elizabeth Morey       9     03   West Genesee      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      10   2:34.07
Elizabeth Morey       9     03   West Genesee      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     8    11:32.72
Emily Huttar          8     03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    14   6:16.44
Emma Lounsbery        12    03   West Genesee      ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      21   2:46.01
Erin Byrnes           11    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     25   7:02.31
Faith Knox            10    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   1500m     14   5:26.04
Faith Knox            10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   3000m     8    11:55.72
Faith Knox            10    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    9    5:46.12
Faith Knox            10    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     4    5:09.27
Faith Knox            9     03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     9    11:18.17
Faith Knox            9     03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     5    11:08.73
Faith Knox            9     03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     8    5:13.45
Faith Knox            9     03   West Genesee      Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     2    5:13.06
Faith Knox            9     03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    3    5:40.25
Faith Knox            9     03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     8    5:19.75
Hannah Craybas        10    03   West Genesee      Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     6    12:15.47
Hannah Craybas        10    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     20   5:54.16
Hannah Craybas        10    03   West Genesee      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     16   5:15.51
Isabella Giannuzzi    11    03   West Genesee      ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     13   6:25.77
Isabella Giannuzzi    10    03   West Genesee      Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     7    6:08.05
Kendall Dombroske     12    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      28   1:59.94
Mia Mitchell          11    03   West Genesee      Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      13   2:35.25
Mia Mitchell          11    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    4    5:47.21
Mia Mitchell          11    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      10   2:33.60
Mia Mitchell          11    03   West Genesee      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      8    2:36.07
Mia Mitchell          11    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     10   5:33.77
Mia Mitchell          11    03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     6    3:31.31
Mia Mitchell          11    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     5    12:21.77
Mia Mitchell          10    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   6    8:29.89
Mia Mitchell          10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     7    3:22.89
Mia Mitchell          10    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     11   11:48.85
Mia Mitchell          10    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     2    11:53.02
Mia Mitchell          10    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    4    5:56.85
Mia Mitchell          10    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      15   1:56.62
Mia Mitchell          10    03   West Genesee      Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     5    5:29.76
Mia Mitchell          10    03   West Genesee      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     12   3:27.08
Mia Mitchell          9     03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000m     7    11:16.39
Mia Mitchell          9     03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   2000mSt   4    7:50.43
Mia Mitchell          9     03   West Genesee      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   6    7:49.54
Mia Mitchell          9     03   West Genesee      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     3    5:05.63
Mia Mitchell          9     03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     6    10:50.00
Mia Mitchell          9     03   West Genesee      Dual Meet              4/12/2017   3000m     1    11:00.77
Mia Mitchell          9     03   West Genesee      CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     5    5:13.51
Mia Mitchell          9     03   West Genesee      Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    3000m     6    10:53.37
Mia Mitchell          9     03   West Genesee      CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     5    5:03.72
Mia Mitchell          9     03   West Genesee      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1500m     2    5:02.35
Mia Mitchell          9     03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3000m     3    10:55.93
Mia Mitchell          9     03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     2    11:11.57
Mia Mitchell          9     03   West Genesee      Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     4    5:08.31
Mikeayla Dejesus      11    03   West Genesee      Section 3-StQual-D1    5/31/2019   400m      9    1:02.92
Mikeayla Dejesus      10    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      9    1:03.99
Mikeayla Dejesus      10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      9    1:04.05
Mikeayla Dejesus      10    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      11   1:05.25
Mikeayla Dejesus      10    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      7    1:04.22
Mikeayla Dejesus      10    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      9    2:38.43
Mikeayla Dejesus      9     03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   400m      14   1:04.75
Mikeayla Dejesus      9     03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      7    1:03.92
Mikeayla Dejesus      9     03   West Genesee      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      11   2:34.73
Mikeayla Dejesus      9     03   West Genesee      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    400m      8    1:05.10
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      Section 3-StQual-D1    5/31/2019   1500m     8    5:18.83
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   1500m     9    5:04.90
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   800m      13   2:33.77
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   1500m     6    5:05.40
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   800m      11   2:36.87
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     12   5:13.04
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    8    5:44.58
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     5    5:10.13
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      6    2:33.42
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     4    5:08.89
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     2    3:20.85
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     5    11:44.01
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      4    1:55.37
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     4    5:18.19
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     3    3:22.25
Natalie Buckhout      10    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     8    11:53.04
Natalie Buckhout      9     03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     8    11:17.34
Natalie Buckhout      9     03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     7    11:09.02
Natalie Buckhout      9     03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      14   2:31.87
Natalie Buckhout      9     03   West Genesee      Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     5    5:19.12
Natalie Buckhout      9     03   West Genesee      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     14   5:12.83
Natalie Buckhout      9     03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     8    11:21.29
Natalie Buckhout      9     03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     7    5:20.73
Natalie Buckhout      9     03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     6    5:26.77
Natalie Buckhout      9     03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     4    11:58.02
Natalie Buckhout      9     03   West Genesee      Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     6    5:30.86
Natalie Buckhout      9     03   West Genesee      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     20   5:25.54
Natalie Huttar        10    03   West Genesee      Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     17   4:06.24
Natalie Huttar        10    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     27   3:56.26
Natalie Huttar        10    03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      18   2:16.46
Natalie Huttar        10    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      34   2:16.33
Olivia Lockwood       9     03   West Genesee      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      7    2:35.22
Olivia Lockwood       9     03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     11   5:55.80
Olivia Lockwood       9     03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      11   1:56.05
Emily O'Reilly        11    03   Westhill          Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      34   3:02.65
Emily O'Reilly        11    03   Westhill          Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   800m      17   3:05.04
Emily O'Reilly        11    03   Westhill          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     13   6:16.02
Emily O'Reilly        11    03   Westhill          Winter Classic         12/29/2018  600m      12   2:03.13
Haylei Coolican       12    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   2000mSt   8    8:13.0
Haylei Coolican       12    03   Westhill          CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   2000mSt   4    8:10.63
Haylei Coolican       12    03   Westhill          ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     5    5:14.41
Haylei Coolican       12    03   Westhill          Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   5    8:11.01
Haylei Coolican       12    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    3000m     3    11:29.12
Haylei Coolican       12    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   3000m     1    11:36.87
Haylei Coolican       12    03   Westhill          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     13   11:38.25
Haylei Coolican       12    03   Westhill          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     6    3:22.44
Haylei Coolican       12    03   Westhill          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     5    5:21.32
Haylei Coolican       12    03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     6    11:51.15
Haylei Coolican       12    03   Westhill          Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     7    5:31.48
Haylei Coolican       12    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     5    3:23.93
Haylei Coolican       12    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      16   1:52.85
Haylei Coolican       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   5    8:13.53
Haylei Coolican       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000m     3    11:29.34
Haylei Coolican       11    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     3    5:08.36
Haylei Coolican       11    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      3    2:36.06
Haylei Coolican       11    03   Westhill          Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     4    11:31.07
Haylei Coolican       11    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   2    7:55.05
Haylei Coolican       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     3    3:15.59
Haylei Coolican       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1500m     5    5:22.79
Haylei Coolican       11    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     1    3:12.30
Haylei Coolican       11    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     1    5:14.58
Haylei Coolican       11    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3000m     2    11:19.82
Haylei Coolican       11    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     4    3:11.44
Haylei Coolican       11    03   Westhill          John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     2    5:12.10
Katherine Evans       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   2000mSt   12   8:54.6
Katherine Evans       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   800m      6    2:37.09
Katherine Evans       11    03   Westhill          ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     15   5:30.24
Katherine Evans       11    03   Westhill          ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      10   2:35.07
Katherine Evans       11    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     10   5:21.21
Katherine Evans       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1500m     5    5:14.79
Katherine Evans       11    03   Westhill          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     18   5:18.06
Katherine Evans       11    03   Westhill          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     14   3:54.19
Katherine Evans       11    03   Westhill          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     8    5:28.21
Katherine Evans       11    03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     7    12:00.77
Katherine Evans       11    03   Westhill          Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     8    5:32.23
Katherine Evans       11    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      8    1:52.28
Katherine Evans       11    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     6    3:29.17
Katherine Evans       10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   8    8:30.28
Katherine Evans       10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      5    2:30.79
Katherine Evans       10    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     3    11:34.59
Katherine Evans       10    03   Westhill          CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     21   1:19.91
Katherine Evans       10    03   Westhill          Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      8    2:35.00
Katherine Evans       10    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     13   5:32.63
Kendra Maccaull       12    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      5    1:51.46
Kendra Maccaull       12    03   Westhill          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      26   1:51.81
Kendra Maccaull       12    03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      5    1:56.01
Kendra Maccaull       12    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      13   1:52.70
Kendra Maccaull       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   600m      5    1:50.71
Kendra Maccaull       11    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      5    1:51.95
Kendra Maccaull       11    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      72   1:51.07
Kendra Maccaull       11    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      14   1:53.55
Kendra Maccaull       11    03   Westhill          John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      4    2:40.50
Kylie Nowicki         10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   2000mSt   17   9:31.0
Kylie Nowicki         10    03   Westhill          Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      25   2:47.37
Kylie Nowicki         10    03   Westhill          ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     3    5:43.88
Kylie Nowicki         10    03   Westhill          Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    14   6:12.95
Kylie Nowicki         10    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     27   5:33.07
Kylie Nowicki         10    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1500m     6    5:48.68
Kylie Nowicki         10    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   3000m     4    12:37.19
Kylie Nowicki         10    03   Westhill          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     29   5:37.11
Kylie Nowicki         10    03   Westhill          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     15   5:41.59
Kylie Nowicki         10    03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     9    12:26.14
Kylie Nowicki         10    03   Westhill          Winter Classic         12/29/2018  600m      13   2:03.90
Kylie Nowicki         10    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      12   1:56.23
Kylie Nowicki         10    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     15   3:38.21
Kylie Nowicki         9     03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000m     10   12:18.82
Kylie Nowicki         9     03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     6    12:06.72
Kylie Nowicki         9     03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1500m     6    5:49.52
Kylie Nowicki         9     03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3000m     5    11:53.12
Kylie Nowicki         9     03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     2    5:23.00
Kylie Nowicki         9     03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     111  3:31.66
Kylie Nowicki         9     03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     9    3:35.54
Kylie Nowicki         9     03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     8    11:44.31
Kylie Nowicki         9     03   Westhill          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     11   5:31.28
Kylie Nowicki         9     03   Westhill          John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      5    2:42.83
Kylie Nowicki         8     03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   3000m     7    11:41.53
Kylie Nowicki         8     03   Westhill          Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      12   2:34.89
Kylie Nowicki         8     03   Westhill          Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1500m     10   5:28.96
Kylie Nowicki         8     03   Westhill          Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   3000m     6    11:43.05
Kylie Nowicki         8     03   Westhill          OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     8    3:25.70
Kylie Nowicki         8     03   Westhill          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     6    3:21.63
Kylie Nowicki         8     03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      12   1:56.46
Kylie Nowicki         8     03   Westhill          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    64   5:53.23
Kylie Nowicki         8     03   Westhill          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    800m      48   2:42.24
Kylie Nowicki         8     03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     5    11:37.95
Kylie Nowicki         8     03   Westhill          John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     5    5:25.27
Kylie Nowicki         7     03   Westhill          Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   3000m     4    11:40.16
Kylie Nowicki         7     03   Westhill          Last Chance Steeple    5/9/2016    2000mSt   12   8:47.4
Kylie Nowicki         7     03   Westhill          Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   1500m     13   5:27.85
Liz Kessler           11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   1500m     9    5:19.76
Liz Kessler           11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/23/2019   2000mSt   11   8:33.2
Liz Kessler           11    03   Westhill          CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   1500m     4    5:21.00
Liz Kessler           11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1000m     3    3:15.20
Liz Kessler           11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1500m     6    5:15.08
Liz Kessler           11    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     1    3:16.37
Liz Kessler           11    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1500m     2    5:18.39
Liz Kessler           11    03   Westhill          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     13   3:22.24
Liz Kessler           11    03   Westhill          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     5    3:21.23
Liz Kessler           11    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     6    5:19.46
Liz Kessler           11    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      10   1:50.80
Liz Kessler           10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     3    5:04.34
Liz Kessler           10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      4    2:30.32
Liz Kessler           10    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     1    5:06.68
Liz Kessler           10    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      2    2:32.96
Liz Kessler           10    03   Westhill          Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      5    2:27.95
Liz Kessler           10    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     7    5:14.97
Liz Kessler           10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1500m     3    5:11.70
Liz Kessler           10    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3000m     1    11:21.32
Liz Kessler           10    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      7    1:56.04
Liz Kessler           10    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     42   3:15.69
Liz Kessler           10    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      6    1:50.72
Liz Kessler           10    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     6    3:21.81
Liz Kessler           10    03   Westhill          John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     4    5:20.45
Liz Kessler           9     03   Westhill          Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     4    4:58.98
Liz Kessler           9     03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   1500m     1    4:52.66
Liz Kessler           9     03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      4    2:30.21
Liz Kessler           9     03   Westhill          Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     6    5:01.18
Liz Kessler           9     03   Westhill          Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   1000m     5    3:16.44
Liz Kessler           9     03   Westhill          OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3000m     2    11:00.45
Liz Kessler           9     03   Westhill          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    17   5:32.97
Liz Kessler           9     03   Westhill          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    800m      26   2:33.88
Liz Kessler           9     03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     5    3:16.73
Liz Kessler           9     03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  500m      10   1:33.63
Liz Kessler           8     03   Westhill          Sec 3-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1500m     6    5:04.40
Liz Kessler           8     03   Westhill          Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   1500m     4    5:08.08
Liz Kessler           8     03   Westhill          Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   800m      4    2:31.01
Liz Kessler           8     03   Westhill          Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   1500m     7    5:04.26
Liz Kessler           8     03   Westhill          Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    1500m     4    5:06.78
Liz Kessler           8     03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      10   1:51.34
Liz Kessler           8     03   Westhill          OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   3000m     2    10:59.82
Bella Mazur           10    03   Westmoreland      CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   800m      14   3:06.23
Bella Mazur           10    03   Westmoreland      ESM Specialty Qual     4/29/2019   2000mSt   11   11:14.74
Bella Mazur           9     03   Westmoreland      CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   3000m     7    14:22.59
Bella Mazur           9     03   Westmoreland      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     17   6:21.46
Bella Mazur           9     03   Westmoreland      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      20   3:07.21
Danielle Flack        12    03   Westmoreland      ESM Specialty Qual     4/29/2019   800m      12   2:59.43
Alicia Wehrenberg     11    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   1500m     19   6:14.2
Alicia Wehrenberg     11    03   Whitesboro        Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     5    6:18.70
Alicia Wehrenberg     11    03   Whitesboro        Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   1500m     8    6:25.13
Alicia Wehrenberg     10    03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      38   3:39.14
Emily Misencik        9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   800m      15   2:59.2
Emily Misencik        9     03   Whitesboro        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     7    6:03.41
Emily Misencik        9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     22   6:01.65
Emily Misencik        9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     26   3:55.75
Emily Misencik        9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     19   13:30.42
Emily Misencik        9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     29   6:07.33
Emily Misencik        9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    26   6:28.88
Emily Misencik        9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     41   6:14.59
Gianna Puleo          9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   800m      22   2:54.23
Gianna Puleo          9     03   Whitesboro        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      3    2:01.19
Gianna Puleo          9     03   Whitesboro        Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      41   2:03.75
Gianna Puleo          9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      25   2:00.28
Gianna Puleo          8     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1500m     11   5:48.60
Gianna Puleo          8     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      15   2:52.77
Gianna Puleo          8     03   Whitesboro        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     23   5:54.64
Gianna Puleo          8     03   Whitesboro        Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     9    5:42.18
Jillian Brown         12    03   Whitesboro        Section 3-Class A      5/24/2019   3000m     10   12:03.84
Jillian Brown         12    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   3000m     6    12:17.4
Jillian Brown         12    03   Whitesboro        Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   2000mSt   8    8:36.93
Jillian Brown         12    03   Whitesboro        Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     8    5:53.79
Jillian Brown         12    03   Whitesboro        Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      15   2:50.96
Jillian Brown         12    03   Whitesboro        Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    3000m     6    12:17.92
Jillian Brown         12    03   Whitesboro        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     3    12:13.54
Jillian Brown         12    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     8    12:21.97
Jillian Brown         12    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     13   5:37.19
Jillian Brown         12    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     7    12:15.69
Jillian Brown         12    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     11   3:42.91
Jillian Brown         12    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      32   2:03.34
Jillian Brown         12    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     20   12:42.99
Jillian Brown         11    03   Whitesboro        Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   2000mSt   5    8:36.3
Jillian Brown         11    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1500m     12   5:50.18
Jillian Brown         11    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   2000mSt   6    8:33.44
Jillian Brown         11    03   Whitesboro        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   14   8:25.33
Jillian Brown         11    03   Whitesboro        Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    2000mSt   6    8:33.3
Jillian Humphrey      9     03   Whitesboro        Section 3-Class A      5/24/2019   3000m     12   12:22.48
Jillian Humphrey      9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   1500m     7    5:41.6
Jillian Humphrey      9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   800m      12   2:50.8
Jillian Humphrey      9     03   Whitesboro        Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     24   5:59.16
Jillian Humphrey      9     03   Whitesboro        Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    3000m     14   12:41.55
Jillian Humphrey      9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     15   13:06.09
Jillian Humphrey      9     03   Whitesboro        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     6    12:38.94
Jillian Humphrey      9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     17   5:47.13
Jillian Humphrey      9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3000m     9    12:31.96
Jillian Humphrey      9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      26   2:07.49
Jillian Humphrey      9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     13   13:04.20
Jillian Humphrey      9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     24   13:03.88
Jillian Humphrey      9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     40   6:09.40
Jillian Humphrey      8     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000m     11   13:09.45
Jillian Humphrey      8     03   Whitesboro        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     16   12:43.76
Jillian Humphrey      8     03   Whitesboro        Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     16   13:25.52
Julia Hill            9     03   Whitesboro        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     6    6:00.94
Julia Hill            9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     22   5:55.64
Julia Hill            9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     11   6:01.61
Julia Hill            9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     25   5:54.67
Julia Hill            9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    27   6:36.72
Lauren Almy           11    03   Whitesboro        Section 3-Class A      5/24/2019   3000m     11   12:16.20
Lauren Almy           11    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   1500m     8    5:42.3
Lauren Almy           11    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   3000m     8    12:34.5
Lauren Almy           11    03   Whitesboro        Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     18   5:45.75
Lauren Almy           11    03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     12   12:50.35
Lauren Almy           11    03   Whitesboro        Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   3000m     5    12:57.18
Lauren Almy           11    03   Whitesboro        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     4    12:30.97
Lauren Almy           11    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     11   12:41.20
Lauren Almy           11    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      21   2:06.01
Lauren Almy           11    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     12   12:35.69
Lauren Almy           11    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     23   13:01.26
Lauren Almy           11    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     37   6:06.91
Lauren Almy           10    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000m     10   12:44.80
Lauren Almy           10    03   Whitesboro        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     19   12:52.97
Lauren Almy           10    03   Whitesboro        Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     15   13:13.50
Lauren Almy           9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   2000mSt   14   10:47.78
Lauren Almy           9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000m     16   14:26.86
Lillian Palaka        9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   800m      16   3:02.4
Lillian Palaka        9     03   Whitesboro        Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      27   3:03.33
Lillian Palaka        9     03   Whitesboro        Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     10   6:07.99
Lillian Palaka        9     03   Whitesboro        Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   3000m     8    15:18.91
Lillian Palaka        9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     27   3:50.68
Lillian Palaka        9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     28   3:58.30
Lillian Palaka        9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     35   4:02.32
Mariah Major          10    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     20   4:03.90
Mariah Major          10    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    34   7:11.28
Mariah Major          9     03   Whitesboro        Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     10   6:15.32
Sydney Steates        12    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   1500m     34   7:02.7
Sydney Steates        12    03   Whitesboro        Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      23   3:33.07