Tully Runners Girls's Track Database ... Section 3, Schools A - L

[Back to Girls Database Page]

NAME                GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
==================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Amelia Auringer       9     03   APW               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     9    6:46.77
Amelia Auringer       9     03   APW               Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     24   6:36.83
Brooke Alder          12    03   APW               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400mH     8    1:16.94
Brooke Alder          12    03   APW               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     4    1:18.38
Brooke Alder          12    03   APW               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     12   1:15.98
Brooke Alder          12    03   APW               Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400mH     4    1:13.73
Brooke Alder          12    03   APW               Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   600m      7    1:51.17
Brooke Alder          12    03   APW               OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      3    1:48.49
Brooke Alder          12    03   APW               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      5    1:50.53
Brooke Alder          12    03   APW               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     6    3:31.40
Brooke Alder          12    03   APW               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      6    1:50.87
Brooke Alder          12    03   APW               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      17   1:55.89
Brooke Alder          11    03   APW               Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   400mH     3    1:13.15
Brooke Alder          11    03   APW               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400mH     4    1:13.08
Brooke Alder          11    03   APW               Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     6    1:11.52
Brooke Alder          11    03   APW               Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   400mH     5    1:11.64
Brooke Alder          11    03   APW               Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      8    2:36.97
Brooke Alder          11    03   APW               Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   600m      4    1:47.50
Brooke Alder          11    03   APW               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      3    1:48.37
Brooke Alder          11    03   APW               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      3    1:47.91
Brooke Alder          10    03   APW               Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   400mH     3    1:12.78
Brooke Alder          10    03   APW               OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   400mH     7    1:16.32
Brooke Alder          10    03   APW               Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   400mH     6    1:14.50
Brooke Alder          10    03   APW               John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      3    1:46.25
Brooke Alder          10    03   APW               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      7    1:48.54
Brooke Alder          10    03   APW               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      8    1:50.98
Brooke Alder          10    03   APW               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      15   1:51.62
Jaidin Degraw         12    03   APW               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     10   7:04.59
Jaidin Degraw         12    03   APW               Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   2000mSt   19   11:39.79
Jaidin Degraw         11    03   APW               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      21   2:18.39
Jaidin Degraw         11    03   APW               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      23   2:27.31
Jaidin Degraw         10    03   APW               OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   800m      13   3:28.50
Jaidin Degraw         10    03   APW               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      29   3:33.15
Kassidy Spoon         11    03   APW               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      20   3:06.14
Kassidy Spoon         11    03   APW               Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      22   3:00.50
Kassidy Spoon         11    03   APW               Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      20   3:04.46
Kassidy Spoon         11    03   APW               Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      29   3:03.33
Kassidy Spoon         10    03   APW               OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   800m      12   3:01.99
Kassidy Spoon         10    03   APW               Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   800m      27   3:00.26
Kassidy Spoon         10    03   APW               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      24   3:01.34
Kassidy Spoon         9     03   APW               OHSL Liberty           5/20/2015   800m      14   3:03.51
Kassidy Spoon         9     03   APW               Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   800m      39   3:09.75
Kassidy Spoon         9     03   APW               Oswego County Inv      5/1/2015    800m      4    3:10.1
Ambria Wilbur         9     03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   400mH     13   1:33.93
Caitlin Swinney       11    03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3000m     10   14:38.94
Caitlin Swinney       10    03   Adirondack        CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   3000m     7    13:56.33
Caitlin Swinney       10    03   Adirondack        Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     19   14:02.80
Caitlin Swinney       10    03   Adirondack        Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    3000m     20   13:56.46
Caitlin Swinney       8     03   Adirondack        Rome Invitational      5/3/2014    1500m     19   6:06.27
Caroline Martin       9     03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1500m     7    5:53.21
Caroline Martin       9     03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      9    2:53.48
Caroline Martin       9     03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     22   5:45.46
Caroline Martin       9     03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      41   2:51.87
Caroline Martin       9     03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     11   5:45.05
Caroline Martin       9     03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    14   6:17.19
Caroline Martin       9     03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      19   2:48.86
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1500m     8    5:59.41
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     27   5:58.85
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     15   6:03.51
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    17   6:51.14
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     6    5:51.31
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     15   6:22.75
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      20   2:13.02
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     11   3:57.43
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      13   2:09.61
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     25   6:18.06
Kaeleigh Moore        9     03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1500m     13   6:41.83
McKenzie Spoor        11    03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1500m     12   6:29.07
McKenzie Spoor        11    03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3000m     12   15:12.30
McKenzie Spoor        10    03   Adirondack        Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1500m     26   6:11.12
McKenzie Spoor        9     03   Adirondack        Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1500m     23   6:03.93
McKenzie Spoor        9     03   Adirondack        Rome Invite-Nov        5/2/2015    1500m     30   6:23.80
Morgan Hroboni        9     03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   400mH     11   1:27.91
Shania Steria         11    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      11   1:11.10
Shania Steria         11    03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      11   1:11.98
Shania Steria         11    03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      10   2:54.30
Shania Steria         11    03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      31   1:11.96
Shania Steria         11    03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      34   2:46.48
Shania Steria         11    03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      20   1:10.16
Shania Steria         11    03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      16   2:47.49
Shania Steria         10    03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   400m      12   1:15.93
Shania Steria         10    03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   800m      8    2:53.39
Abbie Izzo            8     03   Auburn            OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     4    5:24.74
Abbie Izzo            8     03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     4    3:30.18
Abbie Izzo            8     03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     8    5:28.14
Abbie Izzo            8     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    9    6:06.93
Abbie Izzo            8     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      11   1:54.72
Gabby Wagner          10    03   Auburn            Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      13   2:39.95
Gabby Wagner          10    03   Auburn            Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      4    2:31.18
Gabby Wagner          10    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      5    1:54.71
Gabby Wagner          10    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     12   3:42.67
Gabby Wagner          9     03   Auburn            CNYCL American         5/19/2016   800m      3    2:38.55
Gabby Wagner          9     03   Auburn            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      25   2:41.05
Gabby Wagner          9     03   Auburn            Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      14   2:42.51
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      6    2:37.92
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      19   2:34.77
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      14   1:06.37
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400m      3    1:07.36
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      6    2:40.98
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      3    1:49.20
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      7    1:54.48
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      19   1:56.05
Karrigan Gregory      12    03   Auburn            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      10   2:02.04
Karrigan Gregory      12    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      14   2:06.01
Karrigan Gregory      12    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      27   2:03.64
Kate Izzo             8     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     17   3:40.89
Maritza Cruz          10    03   Auburn            Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     16   5:59.81
Maritza Cruz          10    03   Auburn            Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   15   10:35.85
Maritza Cruz          10    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   2000mSt   8    8:31.34
Maritza Cruz          10    03   Auburn            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   2000mSt   2    8:43.3
Maritza Cruz          10    03   Auburn            Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1500m     1    5:18.79
Maritza Cruz          10    03   Auburn            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1500m     6    5:34.82
Maritza Cruz          10    03   Auburn            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      19   3:07.65
Maritza Cruz          10    03   Auburn            OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     5    5:26.37
Maritza Cruz          10    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     8    5:30.95
Maritza Cruz          10    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      20   2:16.03
Maritza Cruz          10    03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     9    5:28.48
Maritza Cruz          10    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    13   6:18.05
Maritza Cruz          10    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      9    1:54.02
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            Sec 3-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     5    5:23.72
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1500m     10   5:04.59
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   2000mSt   12   8:33.68
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            CNYCL American         5/19/2016   1500m     3    5:07.51
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   2000mSt   4    8:15.14
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000m     11   11:46.43
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   2000mSt   5    8:08.32
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   1500m     9    5:12.51
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   3000m     10   11:31.77
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            CNYCL Am Champ         2/3/2016    1500m     3    5:01.74
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     4    3:15.83
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3000m     4    11:01.46
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1500m     3    5:11.26
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     4    3:15.37
Maritza Cruz          9     03   Auburn            Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3000m     1    11:18.68
Megan Swartwood       11    03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      11   2:01.46
Megan Swartwood       11    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      18   1:58.88
Alivia Speight        10    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      21   3:22.17
Alivia Speight        10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     15   4:28.34
Allison Harry         9     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     15   6:28.58
Allison Harry         9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3000m     14   15:04.32
Allison Harry         9     03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     21   6:32.27
Allison Harry         9     03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     45   6:38.95
Anna Conklin          10    03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      14   2:39.43
Anna Conklin          10    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      13   2:38.57
Anna Conklin          10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     9    3:42.98
Anna Conklin          10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    10   6:14.84
Anna Demer            12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      5    1:03.18
Anna Demer            12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      5    1:02.47
Anna Demer            12    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      5    1:02.87
Anna Demer            12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      8    1:44.12
Anna Demer            12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      7    1:47.13
Anna Demer            12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      8    1:48.08
Anna Demer            12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      7    1:51.91
Anna Demer            12    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      3    1:44.98
Anna Demer            11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      11   1:05.17
Anna Demer            11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   600m      4    1:39.64
Anna Demer            11    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    600m      5    1:40.96
Anna Demer            11    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     5    3:08.64
Anna Demer            11    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      4    1:42.51
Anna Demer            11    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      3    1:41.95
Anna Demer            11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     2    3:11.06
Anna Demer            11    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     2    5:11.16
Anna Demer            11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     6    5:12.02
Anna Demer            11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    4    5:35.03
Anna Demer            10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   800m      9    2:32.77
Anna Demer            10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      6    2:34.39
Anna Demer            10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      6    1:49.57
Anna Miller           11    03   Baldwinsville     Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   800m      10   2:53.72
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     10   11:23.42
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     8    11:15.82
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     6    11:13.02
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     6    11:25.27
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     6    11:19.43
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     7    11:34.79
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     3    11:53.19
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     3    11:50.55
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     8    5:32.45
Ashlyn Ecker          9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     16   6:04.22
Christina Bartelli    12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      8    1:03.85
Christina Bartelli    12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      7    1:02.78
Christina Bartelli    10    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   400m      7    1:02.60
Christina Bartelli    10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL National         5/19/2016   400m      4    1:02.65
Christina Bartelli    10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   400m      4    1:02.05
Christina Bartelli    10    03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   400m      9    1:02.36
Claire Walker         9     03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     10   3:45.60
Claire Walker         9     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    14   6:27.57
Claire Walker         9     03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     21   6:00.67
Claire Walker         9     03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     33   6:03.30
Colleen Vredenburg    9     03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     33   4:00.55
Elizabeth Fawwaz      12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   10   8:16.49
Elizabeth Fawwaz      12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   2000mSt   7    8:02.70
Elizabeth Fawwaz      12    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   6    7:59.13
Elizabeth Fawwaz      12    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     17   5:18.90
Elizabeth Fawwaz      12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     6    3:21.20
Elizabeth Fawwaz      12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     7    5:13.02
Elizabeth Fawwaz      12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     4    3:17.82
Elizabeth Fawwaz      12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     6    5:20.42
Elizabeth Fawwaz      12    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     2    5:09.78
Elizabeth Fawwaz      12    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     2    3:15.51
Elizabeth Fawwaz      12    03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     2    5:15.26
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   5    7:43.40
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     13   5:20.05
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   8    8:05.62
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   2000mSt   3    7:47.28
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     9    5:19.09
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   6    7:54.28
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1500m     4    5:21.36
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Dual Meet              4/12/2017   3000m     2    11:15.64
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1500m     11   5:24.18
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     15   5:20.21
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     5    3:19.17
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     3    5:07.57
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     3    5:14.92
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     3    3:20.66
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     7    5:18.39
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    5    5:39.70
Elizabeth Fawwaz      11    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     6    5:24.74
Elizabeth Fawwaz      10    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   2000mSt   9    8:22.31
Elizabeth Fawwaz      10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3000m     6    11:20.22
Elizabeth Fawwaz      10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL National         5/19/2016   2000mSt   5    8:06.10
Elizabeth Fawwaz      10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   9    8:33.95
Elizabeth Fawwaz      10    03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   2000mSt   2    7:53.4
Elizabeth Fawwaz      10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1500m     5    5:35.55
Elizabeth Fawwaz      10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     9    3:33.04
Elizabeth Fawwaz      10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    7    5:57.62
Elizabeth Fawwaz      9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/27/2015   2000mSt   4    7:58.38
Elizabeth Fawwaz      9     03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL National         5/21/2015   2000mSt   4    8:05.7
Elizabeth Fawwaz      9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    2000mSt   2    8:10.47
Elizabeth Fawwaz      9     03   Baldwinsville     Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    3000m     13   12:12.17
Elizabeth Fawwaz      9     03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   3000m     8    11:55.58
Elizabeth Fawwaz      9     03   Baldwinsville     Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   3000m     3    12:05.35
Elizabeth Fawwaz      9     03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Natl Champ       2/12/2015   3000m     3    11:38.37
Elizabeth Fawwaz      9     03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   3000m     7    11:44.22
Elizabeth Fawwaz      9     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter CNYITA  1/22/2015   1000m     19   3:31.83
Elizabeth Fawwaz      9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/15/2015   1500m     13   5:38.96
Elizabeth Fawwaz      9     03   Baldwinsville     Distance Carnival      1/6/2015    3000m     14   11:45.52
Jenna Costello        12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   14   8:49.78
Jenna Costello        12    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   17   8:38.69
Jenna Costello        11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   2000mSt   9    8:34.02
Jenna Costello        11    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   14   8:45.70
Jenna Costello        11    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3000m     8    12:59.76
Jenna Costello        10    03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   1500m     4    5:57.73
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   3    7:17.47
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400mH     1    1:05.42
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     1    1:07.20
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   2000mSt   3    7:09.45
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   1    7:20.61
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    8    5:18.94
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     RH Relays              4/21/2018   1500m     1    4:58.49
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     6    4:59.41
Justus Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   4    7:21.83
Justus Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     9    5:00.58
Justus Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   5    7:41.49
Justus Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   4    7:31.49
Justus Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    9    5:20.60
Justus Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Dual Meet              4/12/2017   1500m     3    5:03.6
Justus Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     3    5:07.90
Justus Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     3    5:00.61
Justus Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1500m     9    5:03.64
Justus Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL National         5/19/2016   1500m     4    4:59.12
Justus Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1500m     4    5:07.90
Justus Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   3000m     5    11:10.11
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000m     6    11:59.49
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     10   11:55.59
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     11   11:53.00
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     25   5:42.25
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     10   11:52.49
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     14   12:01.78
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     6    12:06.87
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     7    12:07.63
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     13   5:44.28
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     18   12:14.38
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000m     12   11:46.11
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     10   5:28.05
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000m     4    11:30.84
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     15   11:50.63
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     19   5:39.01
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     9    5:30.83
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3000m     6    11:30.27
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     10   11:30.40
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      15   2:45.83
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3000m     2    11:29.29
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3000m     3    11:41.31
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3000m     4    11:45.15
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     4    11:54.08
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     12   5:31.77
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     14   11:42.63
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   2000mSt   8    9:10.91
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL National         5/19/2016   1500m     8    5:43.13
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   14   8:49.37
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   2000mSt   9    8:56.2
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     7    11:42.34
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1500m     7    5:46.84
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3000m     8    11:54.16
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3000m     4    11:48.20
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3000m     5    11:55.46
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3000m     7    11:49.68
Mackenzie Randolph    10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400mH     14   1:22.98
Mackenzie Randolph    10    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400mH     17   1:21.25
Mackenzie Randolph    10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     21   4:01.98
Makayla Spicer        12    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      14   1:56.54
Makayla Spicer        12    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     20   3:33.53
Makayla Spicer        11    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      28   1:54.52
Makayla Spicer        11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     6    3:31.84
Makayla Spicer        11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     37   5:42.46
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     8    5:06.61
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   8    8:03.49
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      15   2:32.46
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   5    7:53.20
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      8    2:30.61
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      8    2:28.80
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    10   5:41.04
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     RH Relays              4/21/2018   1500m     5    5:20.75
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     11   5:10.25
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     6    3:11.99
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1500m     7    5:06.41
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     5    3:14.95
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     6    5:08.39
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     3    3:12.54
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     5    5:12.70
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     1    5:07.78
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     1    3:15.14
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     14   11:47.72
Patricia Conlan       12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      16   2:34.30
Patricia Conlan       12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      10   2:35.00
Patricia Conlan       12    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      15   2:32.11
Patricia Conlan       12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      7    1:45.31
Patricia Conlan       12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      3    1:47.00
Patricia Conlan       12    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      8    1:52.43
Patricia Conlan       12    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      8    1:48.31
Patricia Conlan       11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      10   2:29.82
Patricia Conlan       11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      8    2:28.83
Patricia Conlan       11    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      13   2:36.16
Patricia Conlan       11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      8    2:32.36
Patricia Conlan       11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   600m      7    1:42.32
Patricia Conlan       11    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    600m      7    1:43.38
Patricia Conlan       11    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      5    1:44.52
Patricia Conlan       11    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     15   3:20.90
Patricia Conlan       11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      1    1:45.13
Patricia Conlan       11    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      5    1:49.84
Patricia Conlan       11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      5    1:48.31
Patricia Conlan       11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    6    5:39.92
Patricia Conlan       10    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1500m     18   5:25.68
Patricia Conlan       10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1500m     7    5:16.30
Patricia Conlan       10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1500m     11   5:43.02
Patricia Conlan       10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      9    1:50.81
Patricia Conlan       10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      11   1:52.92
Patricia Conlan       10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      13   1:55.85
Patricia Conlan       10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      8    2:43.38
Sarah Fawwaz          10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      17   2:04.40
Sarah Fawwaz          10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     30   6:01.47
Sarah Klein           10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     5    3:28.62
Sarah Rodman          11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   14   8:47.06
Sarah Rodman          11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     14   5:32.08
Sarah Rodman          11    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     9    3:22.44
Sarah Rodman          11    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     10   5:38.43
Sarah Rodman          11    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     24   3:27.29
Sarah Rodman          11    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     2    3:23.76
Sarah Rodman          11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     6    3:27.45
Sarah Rodman          11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     8    12:39.24
Sarah Rodman          11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     25   5:29.18
Sarah Rodman          10    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   2000mSt   13   8:37.76
Sarah Rodman          10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   2000mSt   6    8:31.80
Sarah Rodman          10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   400mH     12   1:19.14
Sarah Rodman          10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL National         5/19/2016   3000m     6    11:53.28
Sarah Rodman          10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   15   8:52.55
Sarah Rodman          10    03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   1500m     11   5:40.87
Sarah Rodman          10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     4    3:19.19
Sarah Rodman          10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     8    5:34.74
Sarah Rodman          10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3000m     3    11:44.35
Sarah Rodman          10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1000m     6    3:22.00
Sarah Rodman          10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1500m     5    5:28.23
Sarah Rodman          10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     6    3:20.91
Sarah Rodman          10    03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1500m     6    5:32.28
Sarah Rodman          9     03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL National         5/21/2015   800m      7    2:35.34
Sarah Rodman          9     03   Baldwinsville     Tully Invitational     5/15/2015   800m      3    2:33.37
Sarah Rodman          9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    2000mSt   11   9:12.84
Sarah Rodman          9     03   Baldwinsville     Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    1500m     28   5:45.89
Sarah Rodman          9     03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   1 Mile    11   6:09.92
Sarah Rodman          9     03   Baldwinsville     Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   3000m     7    12:53.06
Sarah Rodman          9     03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Natl Champ       2/12/2015   1000m     7    3:29.58
Sarah Rodman          9     03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   1000m     16   3:29.09
Sarah Rodman          9     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter CNYITA  1/22/2015   1000m     13   3:29.24
Sarah Rodman          9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/15/2015   1000m     13   3:33.20
Sarah Rodman          9     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  3000m     10   12:32.13
Sarah Rodman          9     03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse Meet        12/19/2014  1000m     17   3:33.79
Vivian Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   11   8:20.92
Vivian Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   8    8:22.33
Vivian Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1500m     7    5:33.79
Vivian Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     19   5:35.00
Vivian Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   9    8:43.51
Emily Lighthall       12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   2000mSt   7    9:08.74
Emily Lighthall       12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     12   6:12.37
Emily Lighthall       12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   2000mSt   12   9:30.08
Emily Lighthall       12    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   27   9:19.57
Emily Lighthall       12    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     22   13:14.15
Emily Lighthall       12    03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     38   6:27.23
Emily Lighthall       11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   1500m     3    5:56.08
Emily Lighthall       11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   3000m     5    13:12.60
Emily Lighthall       11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   2000mSt   7    9:24.7
Emily Lighthall       11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   2000mSt   8    9:26.46
Emily Lighthall       11    03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     17   12:45.74
Emily Lighthall       11    03   Beaver River      Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   3000m     3    12:12.35
Emily Lighthall       11    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     26   5:39.24
Emily Lighthall       11    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   2000mSt   10   8:51.95
Emily Lighthall       11    03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     32   6:03.71
Emily Lighthall       10    03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   3000m     3    12:35.04
Emily Lighthall       10    03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   2000mSt   9    9:09.3
Emily Lighthall       10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1500m     9    5:44.76
Emily Lighthall       10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3000m     7    12:21.62
Emily Lighthall       10    03   Beaver River      John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000m     9    12:16.09
Emily Lighthall       10    03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   3000m     3    12:32.58
Emily Lighthall       9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/28/2015   1500m     7    5:35.58
Emily Lighthall       9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/28/2015   3000m     7    12:27.43
Emily Lighthall       9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/26/2015   2000mSt   8    8:51.9
Emily Lighthall       9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/21/2015   1500m     7    5:43.10
Emily Lighthall       9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/21/2015   3000m     8    12:25.20
Emily Lighthall       9     03   Beaver River      Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1500m     25   5:42.40
Emily Lighthall       9     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    2000mSt   8    8:50.19
Emily Lighthall       9     03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    1500m     30   5:47.40
Emily Lighthall       9     03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    3000m     14   12:13.85
Emily Lighthall       9     03   Beaver River      Marcellus-Skan Inv     4/25/2015   2000mSt   4    8:45.32
Emily Lighthall       8     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/22/2014   1500m     9    6:06.68
Emily Lighthall       8     03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/3/2014    2000mSt   12   8:55.1
Emily Lighthall       8     03   Beaver River      Skaneateles-Mar Inv    4/26/2014   1500m     10   5:41.30
Emily Lighthall       8     03   Beaver River      Skaneateles-Mar Inv    4/26/2014   3000m     11   12:28.41
Emily Lighthall       8     03   Beaver River      J-E Relays Inv         4/12/2014   1500m     10   5:47.0
Kaylee Schantz        9     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     21   7:19.28
Kaylee Schantz        9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000m     10   16:11.83
Kaylee Schantz        9     03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3000m     9    16:04.32
Madison Bodle         10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   400m      16   1:17.73
Madison Bodle         9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   400m      14   1:12.44
Madison Bodle         9     03   Beaver River      John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1500m     16   6:14.12
Madison Bodle         9     03   Beaver River      Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     18   6:29.46
Madison Bodle         9     03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1500m     5    6:27.77
Makayla Garrison      9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   400m      3    1:04.20
Makayla Garrison      9     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      3    1:04.74
Makayla Garrison      9     03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     27   5:48.50
Nobalie Kloster       11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     10   6:06.81
Nobalie Kloster       11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   2000mSt   14   9:43.87
Nobalie Kloster       11    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     25   5:58.24
Nobalie Kloster       11    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     23   13:22.26
Nobalie Kloster       11    03   Beaver River      CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     16   6:14.76
Nobalie Kloster       11    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    15   6:38.25
Nobalie Kloster       11    03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     13   6:16.80
Nobalie Kloster       10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   2000mSt   6    9:00.4
Nobalie Kloster       10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   2000mSt   9    9:26.86
Nobalie Kloster       10    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     28   5:53.80
Nobalie Kloster       10    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      24   2:55.30
Nobalie Kloster       9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3000m     9    12:28.73
Nobalie Kloster       9     03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1500m     2    6:01.42
Nobalie Kloster       9     03   Beaver River      Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   3000m     5    13:36.0
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1500m     9    5:42.86
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000m     8    13:05.39
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     5    5:44.76
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   2000mSt   5    8:37.70
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     17   5:33.85
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      25   2:41.14
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     6    5:31.33
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    11   6:03.44
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     15   12:03.85
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3000m     6    12:46.48
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     24   5:40.00
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1500m     5    5:22.57
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   2000mSt   2    8:13.02
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000m     1    11:25.61
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   400mH     6    1:21.76
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000m     3    11:10.87
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     2    5:06.63
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   2000mSt   4    7:57.63
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000m     3    11:12.62
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Loucks Games           5/12/2018   2000mSt   16   7:46.05
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   4    7:50.88
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     3    11:14.47
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3000m     4    11:26.85
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     19   5:23.74
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     14   11:10.13
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   5    7:46.13
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   3000m     1    11:23.00
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   400mH     2    1:14.85
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   2000mSt   1    7:32.2
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   2000mSt   2    7:56.16
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     6    5:17.13
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    400mH     23   1:21.08
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   2000mSt   1    7:52.87
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   3000m     2    11:11.29
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     11   5:18.09
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   2000mSt   2    7:56.87
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     15   5:34.02
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    2000mSt   9    8:03.02
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    3000m     12   11:26.60
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   1500m     1    5:17.20
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   3000m     1    11:47.42
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   2000mSt   1    8:01.7
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1500m     4    5:29.86
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3000m     2    11:31.23
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1500m     5    5:22.97
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     13   5:32.28
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1500m     3    5:25.82
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   1500m     2    5:33.8
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/28/2015   1500m     5    5:33.97
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/28/2015   3000m     8    12:43.62
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/26/2015   2000mSt   5    8:42.0
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/21/2015   1500m     8    5:48.23
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/21/2015   3000m     7    12:20.62
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   800m      27   2:45.81
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    1500m     26   6:20.48
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    2000mSt   21   9:03.70
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Rome Invite-Nov        5/2/2015    1500m     8    5:42.58
Shauna Rice           11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      5    2:37.55
Shauna Rice           11    03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      6    2:27.96
Shauna Rice           11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      5    2:35.35
Shauna Rice           11    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      11   2:30.53
Shauna Rice           10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   800m      2    2:36.28
Shauna Rice           10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   2000mSt   4    8:07.3
Shauna Rice           10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   800m      4    2:35.99
Shauna Rice           10    03   Beaver River      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      8    2:30.35
Shauna Rice           10    03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   15   8:31.05
Shauna Rice           10    03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      11   2:33.12
Shauna Rice           10    03   Beaver River      Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   800m      2    2:35.45
Shauna Rice           9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   800m      3    2:39.61
Shauna Rice           9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   2000mSt   4    8:29.4
Shauna Rice           9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      6    2:37.03
Shauna Rice           9     03   Beaver River      John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   7    8:30.17
Shauna Rice           9     03   Beaver River      Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    800m      9    2:36.93
Shauna Rice           9     03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   400m      2    1:07.78
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/28/2015   800m      2    2:33.49
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/26/2015   2000mSt   3    8:31.4
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/21/2015   800m      2    2:34.47
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   400m      18   1:05.99
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    800m      5    2:36.49
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    800m      18   2:36.37
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Marcellus-Skan Inv     4/25/2015   400m      10   1:06.34
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Marcellus-Skan Inv     4/25/2015   800m      12   2:38.52
Shawna Rice           7     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/22/2014   1500m     2    5:25.95
Shawna Rice           7     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/22/2014   800m      3    2:40.45
Shawna Rice           7     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/21/2014   2000mSt   2    8:27.90
Shawna Rice           7     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2014   1500m     5    5:40.44
Shawna Rice           7     03   Beaver River      Weedsport Inv          5/10/2014   1500m     4    5:33.09
Sierra Kempney        12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      6    2:39.10
Sierra Kempney        12    03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      5    2:26.71
Sierra Kempney        12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      2    2:31.62
Sierra Kempney        12    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      10   1:05.07
Sierra Kempney        12    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      4    2:27.71
Sierra Kempney        12    03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      4    2:32.91
Sierra Kempney        11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      8    2:27.78
Sierra Kempney        11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   800m      1    2:31.22
Sierra Kempney        11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   2000mSt   5    8:21.8
Sierra Kempney        11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   800m      2    2:29.30
Sierra Kempney        11    03   Beaver River      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400mH     8    1:14.60
Sierra Kempney        11    03   Beaver River      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      7    2:30.21
Sierra Kempney        11    03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   10   8:22.40
Sierra Kempney        11    03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      10   2:32.86
Sierra Kempney        11    03   Beaver River      Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   800m      1    2:32.70
Sierra Kempney        11    03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     17   5:37.89
Sierra Kempney        10    03   Beaver River      Sec 3-StQual D2        6/3/2016    800m      7    2:33.17
Sierra Kempney        10    03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   800m      1    2:36.55
Sierra Kempney        10    03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   2000mSt   7    8:31.1
Sierra Kempney        10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      3    2:35.23
Sierra Kempney        10    03   Beaver River      John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   8    8:31.89
Sierra Kempney        10    03   Beaver River      John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      5    2:32.51
Sierra Kempney        10    03   Beaver River      Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    800m      7    2:34.58
Sierra Kempney        10    03   Beaver River      Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   800m      2    2:39.5
Sierra Kempney        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/28/2015   800m      6    2:43.51
Sierra Kempney        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/26/2015   2000mSt   9    9:00.3
Sierra Kempney        9     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    1500m     15   5:47.73
Sierra Kempney        9     03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    1500m     31   5:50.99
Sierra Kempney        9     03   Beaver River      Marcellus-Skan Inv     4/25/2015   800m      11   2:38.05
Sierra Kempney        8     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/22/2014   800m      4    2:40.49
Sierra Kempney        8     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/21/2014   2000mSt   4    8:46.60
Sierra Kempney        8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2014   1500m     9    5:49.51
Sierra Kempney        8     03   Beaver River      Weedsport Inv          5/10/2014   3000m     5    12:29.44
Sierra Kempney        8     03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/3/2014    1500m     15   5:42.81
Sierra Kempney        8     03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/3/2014    800m      19   2:40.79
Sierra Kempney        8     03   Beaver River      Skaneateles-Mar Inv    4/26/2014   400m      21   1:08.78
Sierra Kempney        8     03   Beaver River      Skaneateles-Mar Inv    4/26/2014   800m      22   2:48.84
Sierra Kempney        8     03   Beaver River      J-E Relays Inv         4/12/2014   1500m     11   5:51.0
Taylor Moore          11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1500m     7    5:31.06
Taylor Moore          11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   2000mSt   3    8:17.07
Taylor Moore          11    03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     3    5:16.59
Taylor Moore          11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     6    5:48.25
Taylor Moore          11    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   5    7:54.57
Taylor Moore          11    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   5    7:59.92
Taylor Moore          11    03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     5    5:30.49
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   10   8:21.31
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   1500m     1    5:20.39
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   3000m     2    12:14.59
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   2000mSt   3    7:54.8
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   1500m     5    5:28.24
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     11   5:26.48
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   8    7:59.11
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     13   5:26.93
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   1500m     2    5:26.99
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     22   5:41.21
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   1500m     4    5:44.80
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   3000m     4    12:42.64
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   2000mSt   8    8:38.8
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3000m     4    11:58.18
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   11   8:34.08
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      10   2:37.57
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    3000m     17   12:40.87
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   800m      2    2:36.21
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   3000m     2    12:24.3
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/28/2015   1500m     3    5:19.14
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/28/2015   3000m     4    11:27.11
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/26/2015   2000mSt   2    8:25.6
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/21/2015   3000m     2    11:38.64
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3000m     13   11:35.79
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    3000m     2    11:38.13
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    800m      23   2:38.62
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Marcellus-Skan Inv     4/25/2015   3000m     7    11:48.27
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-St Qual          5/29/2014   2000mSt   14   8:14.88
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/22/2014   1500m     3    5:30.14
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/22/2014   3000m     2    12:03.88
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/21/2014   2000mSt   1    8:24.20
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2014   3000m     3    12:16.54
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Weedsport Inv          5/10/2014   3000m     3    12:05.15
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/3/2014    3000m     14   12:10.7"4
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Skaneateles-Mar Inv    4/26/2014   1500m     8    5:35.25
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Skaneateles-Mar Inv    4/26/2014   3000m     8    12:13.34
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      J-E Relays Inv         4/12/2014   1500m     9    5:47.0
Alicia Kelly          9     03   Bishop Grimes     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1500m     10   5:59.79
Alicia Kelly          9     03   Bishop Grimes     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     29   6:12.93
Julia Avery           9     03   Bishop Grimes     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400m      16   1:19.82
Julia Avery           9     03   Bishop Grimes     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      47   3:03.81
Nadia Fenu            10    03   Bishop Grimes     CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    400mH     10   1:28.69
Nell DeChick          9     03   Bishop Grimes     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     45   6:49.26
Nell DeChick          8     03   Bishop Grimes     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   1500m     9    6:27.34
Nell DeChick          8     03   Bishop Grimes     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      21   2:54.52
Nell DeChick          8     03   Bishop Grimes     CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      20   2:58.12
Sarah Cone            10    03   Bishop Grimes     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     7    1:23.89
Sarah Cone            10    03   Bishop Grimes     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     43   6:48.39
Sarah Thompson        10    03   Bishop Ludden     New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      115  1:58.07
Zoe Fortin            12    03   Bishop Ludden     OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      6    1:54.78
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     12   5:41.56
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      15   2:41.55
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      7    2:38.60
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      31   2:43.13
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     10   5:40.96
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      14   2:42.07
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     7    5:50.27
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     13   3:44.69
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     12   5:56.86
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     23   3:56.80
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     4    5:08.79
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     2    5:06.42
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     3    5:09.10
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     7    5:11.93
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     2    5:13.93
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      9    2:32.76
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1500m     3    5:14.20
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     2    3:20.69
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     5    5:35.21
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     4    5:33.60
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     3    5:15.22
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    7    5:47.74
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     4    5:17.45
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   1500m     6    5:08.03
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     7    5:12.18
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   800m      2    2:32.97
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     5    5:19.98
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     19   5:30.14
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   600m      6    1:48.70
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     4    3:19.34
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      24   1:54.20
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     6    3:17.87
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      9    1:48.73
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      6    1:48.49
Claire Bargabos       12    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     6    5:18.10
Claire Bargabos       12    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     2    11:11.83
Claire Bargabos       12    03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     10   5:19.06
Claire Bargabos       12    03   CBA               Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    400m      10   1:06.34
Claire Bargabos       11    03   CBA               NY States Champ-D2     6/9/2017    400m      10   0:58.63
Claire Bargabos       11    03   CBA               Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400m      1    1:00.26
Claire Bargabos       11    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   800m      3    2:25.43
Claire Bargabos       11    03   CBA               Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   400m      7    0:59.97
Claire Bargabos       11    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400m      1    1:01.31
Claire Bargabos       11    03   CBA               Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      3    2:26.54
Claire Bargabos       11    03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      14   1:48.94
Claire Bargabos       11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      3    1:44.98
Claire Bargabos       11    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      3    1:46.53
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400mH     2    1:08.91
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     2    1:10.29
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     1    1:09.29
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     2    1:09.07
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    400mH     1    1:11.14
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400mH     5    1:12.45
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   600m      6    1:49.69
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     5    3:23.22
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      7    1:51.03
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    6    5:45.83
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400mH     5    1:09.37
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400mH     3    1:10.59
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   400mH     1    1:11.58
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400mH     3    1:10.37
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   400mH     1    1:11.51
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   600m      3    1:46.20
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1500m     5    5:26.48
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     8    3:25.63
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      14   1:53.83
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      8    1:52.29
Deja Jones            9     03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     8    5:19.17
Deja Jones            9     03   CBA               Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     13   10:50.46
Deja Jones            9     03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     2    5:09.07
Deja Jones            9     03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     2    10:47.43
Deja Jones            9     03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     2    10:58.93
Deja Jones            9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     5    3:21.91
Deja Jones            9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     2    11:02.45
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   800m      2    2:25.25
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      4    2:26.51
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      5    2:33.40
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   3000m     1    10:48.49
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3000m     1    11:10.26
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   800m      4    2:29.72
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      4    2:29.81
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   1000m     5    3:19.27
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     6    3:20.23
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     8    3:23.06
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     12   3:47.63
Julia Medicis         9     03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     12   4:05.53
Julia Medicis         9     03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      19   2:10.47
Julia Medicis         9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      20   2:11.06
Julia Medicis         9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     27   4:04.37
Lea Kyle              10    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000m     3    11:09.59
Lea Kyle              10    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     3    11:25.09
Lea Kyle              10    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     10   11:46.10
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     2    5:06.52
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3000m     3    11:25.26
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   800m      8    2:33.17
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   3000m     3    11:05.14
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     5    3:19.39
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     12   11:37.28
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3000m     2    11:26.32
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     9    3:28.03
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     6    3:27.85
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     7    5:26.99
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   2000mSt   1    6:53.36
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   800m      5    2:17.19
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Loucks Games           5/12/2018   2000mSt   3    6:59.16
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Loucks Games           5/11/2018   800m      11   2:16.48
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      2    2:18.94
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    3    5:06.71
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     14   2:59.36
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1000m     3    3:01.39
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   600m      2    1:42.12
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      1    1:43.00
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     1    3:03.98
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     3    3:03.67
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      3    1:41.09
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   11   7:10.16
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   2    7:27.91
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   2000mSt   1    7:12.16
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      5    2:17.45
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      1    2:20.01
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      28   2:20.64
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   2000mSt   1    7:31.89
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     1    4:57.61
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     29   3:09.86
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     3    3:01.00
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   1000m     1    3:03.88
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    600m      2    1:43.95
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     2    3:08.65
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     5    11:05.10
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      12   1:50.10
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     2    4:59.59
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    1    5:23.26
Olivia Morganti       8     03   CBA               Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   1500m     1    4:48.87
Olivia Morganti       8     03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   2000mSt   1    7:38.34
Olivia Morganti       8     03   CBA               Last Chance Steeple    5/9/2016    2000mSt   3    7:16.9
Abbee Norris          9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      9    2:26.89
Abbee Norris          9     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      3    2:25.21
Abbee Norris          9     03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      6    2:26.93
Abbee Norris          9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      5    2:26.41
Abbee Norris          9     03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m      3    2:31.23
Abbee Norris          9     03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      6    2:29.37
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     9    5:14.46
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     7    11:15.70
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000m     2    10:57.75
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     4    11:00.45
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     5    11:10.85
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     3    5:10.80
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     4    11:22.68
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     18   5:20.06
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3000m     7    11:17.87
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     5    11:15.40
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     5    5:26.64
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     7    11:40.10
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     8    5:23.97
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     11   11:36.41
Annina Marullo        12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      5    2:23.65
Annina Marullo        12    03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   3    7:32.30
Annina Marullo        12    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   2000mSt   5    7:36.09
Annina Marullo        12    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   3    7:42.30
Annina Marullo        12    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      2    2:22.57
Annina Marullo        12    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     15   5:13.91
Annina Marullo        12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3000m     8    11:26.89
Annina Marullo        12    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     12   5:30.49
Annina Marullo        12    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     4    11:11.74
Annina Marullo        12    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     4    11:39.93
Annina Marullo        12    03   CNS               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     7    5:13.40
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000m     10   11:27.74
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      6    2:27.85
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     8    5:17.63
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   6    7:57.89
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   3    7:50.38
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1500m     8    5:10.03
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    3000m     5    10:52.90
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3000m     4    11:06.43
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     7    3:12.98
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      4    2:33.07
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     5    3:17.79
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     1    3:13.82
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3000m     1    11:14.95
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     3    3:17.32
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     5    5:03.47
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    4    5:42.67
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      8    1:53.45
Annina Marullo        11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     5    3:12.55
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    2000mSt   6    7:43.11
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1500m     7    4:57.14
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   2000mSt   3    7:45.96
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   800m      12   2:31.01
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   800m      4    2:23.57
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/19/2016   1500m     2    4:56.33
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/19/2016   2000mSt   1    7:45.11
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   2    7:35.87
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    2000mSt   1    7:39.99
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   2000mSt   2    7:45.50
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000m     4    11:05.83
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   1500m     8    5:04.37
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   1000m     6    3:09.12
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   1500m     9    5:04.12
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     2    3:13.24
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     3    5:05.72
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     6    3:11.80
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1500m     13   5:10.11
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1500m     2    5:06.00
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     38   3:22.94
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     28   5:41.50
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     2    3:15.33
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1500m     4    5:12.23
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      2    1:46.90
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     1    3:11.77
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1500m     2    5:00.51
Annina Marullo        10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     8    3:15.95
Annina Marullo        9     03   CNS               Sec 3-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    1500m     6    5:03.77
Annina Marullo        9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/27/2015   3000m     4    11:22.07
Annina Marullo        9     03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/21/2015   3000m     6    11:32.86
Annina Marullo        9     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    1500m     5    5:03.53
Annina Marullo        9     03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    800m      9    2:28.63
Annina Marullo        9     03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   3000m     6    11:17.47
Annina Marullo        9     03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/10/2015   1500m     6    5:15.18
Annina Marullo        9     03   CNS               CNYCL Natl Champ       2/12/2015   1000m     4    3:20.91
Annina Marullo        9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   1000m     10   3:16.86
Annina Marullo        9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter CNYITA  1/22/2015   1000m     7    3:16.90
Annina Marullo        9     03   CNS               Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1000m     37   3:19.36
Annina Marullo        9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/15/2015   1000m     5    3:21.39
Annina Marullo        9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1000m     5    3:19.05
Annina Marullo        8     03   CNS               CNYITA Last Chance     1/29/2014   600m      21   1:53.44
Annina Marullo        8     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2014   1500m     18   5:24.47
Annina Marullo        8     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2013  3000m     12   11:51.80
Avianna Fedele        11    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     2    5:41.02
Avianna Fedele        11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     9    3:45.50
Avianna Fedele        11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    15   6:26.70
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   2000mSt   8    8:15.71
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   8    8:13.59
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   9    8:34.09
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     11   5:28.95
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      8    1:58.33
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     5    12:02.51
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     11   12:15.15
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     12   5:33.63
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     17   12:07.94
Emily Dembowski       10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   12   8:23.29
Emily Dembowski       10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   2000mSt   6    8:23.70
Emily Dembowski       10    03   CNS               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000m     5    11:41.39
Emily Dembowski       10    03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   8    8:19.99
Emily Dembowski       10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   9    8:12.12
Emily Dembowski       10    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     20   5:40.04
Emily Dembowski       10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     12   11:40.82
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   2000mSt   4    7:47.92
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   2000mSt   4    8:04.85
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/19/2016   2000mSt   4    8:05.71
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   5    8:17.63
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000m     8    12:11.12
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    2000mSt   2    8:08.07
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   2000mSt   6    8:16.98
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   3000m     7    11:10.32
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     5    5:19.76
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     3    11:08.40
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3000m     7    11:15.36
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1500m     3    5:14.66
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     29   5:42.28
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3000m     1    11:20.89
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3000m     2    11:44.40
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      2    2:36.30
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     3    3:27.40
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3000m     2    11:27.78
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     23   11:46.14
Hailee Kolakowski     11    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     28   5:43.49
Hailee Kolakowski     11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     2    5:37.92
Hailee Kolakowski     11    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     5    3:31.83
Hailee Kolakowski     11    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     8    3:37.90
Hailee Kolakowski     11    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     14   5:37.29
Hailee Kolakowski     11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    9    6:10.83
Hailee Kolakowski     11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     13   3:41.85
Hailee Kolakowski     11    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     13   5:40.00
Hailee Kolakowski     10    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1500m     10   5:43.02
Hailee Kolakowski     9     03   CNS               Rome Invite-Nov        5/2/2015    1500m     9    5:47.47
Hailee Kolakowski     9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   1000m     18   3:39.57
Hailee Kolakowski     9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter CNYITA  1/22/2015   1000m     22   3:38.01
Jordyn Poole          11    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     22   4:02.51
Kaitlyn Mohr          11    03   CNS               Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     11   5:16.82
Kaitlyn Mohr          11    03   CNS               Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    3000m     3    11:07.78
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1000m     5    3:08.47
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     3    3:02.17
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     3    3:09.86
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     3    3:05.61
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     1    3:13.06
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      3    1:44.02
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     5    5:07.63
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     2    4:59.96
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   13   8:41.19
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400mH     12   1:22.42
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   16   8:37.66
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   7    8:18.71
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   11   9:04.70
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      13   2:03.59
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      10   2:02.12
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      17   1:54.50
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      34   2:50.87
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      15   2:39.49
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      13   1:53.46
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      11   2:42.24
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      10   1:55.33
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     10   3:39.36
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     10   12:38.15
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      5    2:43.44
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     15   5:47.74
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     23   3:29.81
Leah Bisgrove         9     03   CNS               Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     14   6:09.34
Leah Bisgrove         9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      9    1:54.97
Leah Bisgrove         9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      8    1:56.96
Leah Bisgrove         9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    10   6:14.27
Madeline Woods        11    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     7    6:04.20
Madeline Woods        10    03   CNS               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     15   5:42.58
Madeline Woods        10    03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     16   6:07.14
Madeline Woods        10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    13   6:21.16
Madeline Woods        10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     14   3:43.34
Madeline Woods        10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     6    5:58.91
Madeline Woods        10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     15   6:03.74
Madeline Woods        10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     45   5:49.41
Maria Marullo         11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     12   5:30.40
Maria Marullo         11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     13   5:25.11
Maria Marullo         11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    6    5:53.01
Maria Marullo         11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     6    5:49.60
Maria Marullo         11    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     13   5:43.45
Maria Marullo         11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    13   6:14.55
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     13   5:36.90
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     15   12:35.19
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     21   13:00.55
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     33   6:06.44
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     12   5:50.73
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3000m     10   12:18.82
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     25   12:29.09
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3000m     8    12:33.32
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3000m     10   12:43.87
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     8    12:32.03
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     47   5:49.75
Maria Marullo         9     03   CNS               Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     9    5:57.12
Megan Trubia          12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     12   11:59.35
Megan Trubia          12    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     8    11:41.61
Megan Trubia          12    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     8    11:59.12
Megan Trubia          12    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     14   11:58.04
Megan Trubia          12    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     11   12:17.12
Megan Trubia          12    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     7    11:59.39
Megan Trubia          12    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     14   13:09.41
Megan Trubia          12    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     25   3:40.25
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000m     11   11:42.47
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000m     5    11:34.65
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     9    11:43.04
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     18   12:20.97
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     18   5:37.97
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     7    5:22.14
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3000m     5    11:30.01
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     9    11:27.61
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3000m     5    11:46.73
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     8    5:43.86
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3000m     6    11:58.20
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     5    11:40.39
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     8    3:27.54
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     6    11:44.35
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     8    5:29.08
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     23   12:10.84
Megan Trubia          11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      37   1:57.38
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000m     13   11:43.18
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3000m     7    11:50.77
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/19/2016   3000m     4    11:14.64
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000m     6    11:23.04
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    3000m     8    11:41.95
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000m     5    11:26.53
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     4    11:36.19
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     4    3:36.25
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3000m     4    11:57.15
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3000m     16   11:50.70
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      15   2:43.95
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3000m     7    12:22.66
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     52   5:54.99
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3000m     5    11:56.53
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3000m     3    11:47.29
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     6    3:31.41
Megan Trubia          10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     29   12:14.56
Megan Trubia          9     03   CNS               CNYCL Natl Champ       2/12/2015   3000m     5    12:21.97
Megan Trubia          9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   3000m     8    12:13.97
Megan Trubia          9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter CNYITA  1/22/2015   3000m     13   12:13.41
Megan Trubia          9     03   CNS               Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     55   5:52.55
Megan Trubia          9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/15/2015   3000m     14   12:41.08
Megan Trubia          9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  3000m     8    12:28.22
Megan Trubia          9     03   CNS               Jack Morse Meet        12/19/2014  3000m     6    11:35.00
Megan Trubia          8     03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/15/2014   800m      10   2:37.22
Megan Trubia          8     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Inv      5/9/2014    3000m     3    11:57.60
Megan Trubia          8     03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/3/2014    3000m     13   12:04.4"3
Megan Trubia          8     03   CNS               Skaneateles-Mar Inv    4/26/2014   1500m     13   5:47.42
Megan Trubia          8     03   CNS               CNYCL National         2/13/2014   3000m     7    11:47.33
Megan Trubia          8     03   CNS               CNYITA Last Chance     1/29/2014   3000m     12   11:38.52
Megan Trubia          8     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2014   1000m     12   3:23.71
Megan Trubia          8     03   CNS               Bob Grieve Inv         1/15/2014   3000m     10   11:29.38
Megan Trubia          8     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/8/2014    3000m     10   11:52.62
Megan Trubia          8     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2013  3000m     10   11:42.58
Mia Falgiatano        10    03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     8    1:18.34
Mia Falgiatano        10    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    400mH     10   1:20.97
Mia Falgiatano        9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400mH     10   1:20.16
Mia Falgiatano        9     03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    400mH     21   1:20.74
Mia Falgiatano        9     03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     12   3:39.75
Mia Falgiatano        9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3000m     9    12:38.16
Mia Falgiatano        9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    10   6:26.55
Mia Falgiatano        9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      17   2:08.41
Mia Falgiatano        9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     31   3:37.36
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     2    4:42.07
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      3    2:18.87
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000m     1    10:52.63
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1500m     2    4:38.85
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     3    10:50.78
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      4    2:20.15
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      1    2:19.04
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     1    10:28.03
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    4    5:07.85
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     4    4:51.73
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1500m     2    4:38.31
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1500m     1    4:44.50
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1500m     1    4:47.32
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     1    4:47.60
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     1    4:47.70
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      2    1:42.01
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     2    3:07.70
Mia Pestle            12    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     1    4:56.55
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1500m     24   4:57.99
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1500m     1    4:53.09
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      5    2:21.72
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     5    4:45.88
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      6    2:20.21
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000m     1    10:23.70
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     1    4:50.60
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      5    2:23.70
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Dual Meet              5/3/2017    1500m     1    4:55.4
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    4    5:03.36
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     7    4:42.76
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1500m     2    4:51.81
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1000m     5    3:10.70
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1500m     1    4:49.99
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     6    3:12.03
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     3    4:56.43
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     1    4:58.89
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      3    1:42.31
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     1    4:57.78
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     1    4:48.91
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     2    3:08.16
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     3    11:28.17
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     1    4:55.36
Mia Pestle            11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     2    4:59.18
Mia Pestle            10    03   CNS               Sec 3-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     4    5:04.96
Mia Pestle            10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1500m     11   5:07.16
Mia Pestle            10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000m     11   11:20.14
Mia Pestle            10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3000m     3    11:03.38
Mia Pestle            10    03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/19/2016   1500m     3    4:57.48
Mia Pestle            10    03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      8    2:32.29
Mia Pestle            10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     5    3:39.50
Mia Pestle            9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/27/2015   1500m     14   5:21.29
Mia Pestle            9     03   CNS               Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   2000mSt   29   9:15.03
Mia Pestle            9     03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    1500m     3    4:52.50
Mia Pestle            9     03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   3000m     5    11:06.71
Mia Pestle            9     03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/10/2015   1500m     4    5:11.85
Mia Pestle            9     03   CNS               Section 3-St Qual      2/25/2015   1500m     6    5:13.52
Mia Pestle            9     03   CNS               CNYCL Natl Champ       2/12/2015   1500m     2    5:04.67
Mia Pestle            9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/4/2015    1500m     5    5:10.15
Mia Pestle            9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   1500m     7    5:10.16
Mia Pestle            9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter CNYITA  1/22/2015   1500m     6    5:08.06
Mia Pestle            9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/15/2015   1500m     4    5:18.28
Mia Pestle            9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1 Mile    8    5:49.21
Mia Pestle            9     03   CNS               Jack Morse Meet        12/19/2014  1500m     4    5:22.44
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     3    4:59.41
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     2    5:09.90
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     10   5:07.60
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      4    1:42.25
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      6    1:43.77
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      6    1:44.80
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     5    3:20.07
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     3    3:15.56
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     7    3:22.01
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      5    1:46.97
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     11   5:13.64
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      11   2:34.83
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     8    5:15.04
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    8    5:42.26
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      9    2:32.62
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     8    5:19.77
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    600m      6    1:42.50
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      6    1:45.90
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      10   1:46.50
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     7    3:18.88
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      4    1:49.73
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      3    1:46.00
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      10   1:48.61
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Sec 3-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      5    2:25.76
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   800m      6    2:25.18
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   800m      3    2:22.78
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/19/2016   800m      3    2:26.59
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   400m      8    1:03.28
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    800m      2    2:25.68
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      6    2:26.77
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   600m      9    1:43.22
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   600m      5    1:43.11
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    600m      4    1:45.80
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   600m      6    1:45.06
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      2    1:45.77
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      5    1:46.39
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  600m      13   1:47.26
Sarah Herter          10    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     6    6:03.32
Sarah Herter          9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     20   4:06.41
Savannah Kuhr         10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400mH     7    1:13.26
Savannah Kuhr         10    03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     5    1:14.18
Savannah Kuhr         10    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400mH     4    1:12.28
Savannah Kuhr         10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     7    1:14.63
Savannah Kuhr         10    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    400mH     6    1:15.09
Savannah Kuhr         10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400mH     10   1:15.30
Shane Garner          10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      14   1:59.78
Sydney Stevens        11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     10   3:50.87
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   3    7:50.90
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1500m     6    5:19.87
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   2000mSt   3    8:03.36
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400mH     4    1:15.85
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3000m     2    11:23.29
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400mH     8    1:17.95
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   2000mSt   7    8:29.37
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400mH     10   1:19.72
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     15   5:23.94
Catherine Seidl       9     03   Camden            Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   8    8:12.30
Catherine Seidl       9     03   Camden            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   2000mSt   3    8:18.2
Catherine Seidl       9     03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   2000mSt   3    8:12.37
Catherine Seidl       9     03   Camden            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   2000mSt   4    8:04.93
Catherine Seidl       9     03   Camden            Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   9    8:20.07
Catherine Seidl       9     03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   2000mSt   5    8:35.41
Catherine Seidl       9     03   Camden            Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   2000mSt   6    8:40.03
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     1    4:51.07
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000m     2    11:17.83
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      2    2:21.11
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1500m     2    4:52.61
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      1    2:18.27
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     1    10:27.75
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     2    4:42.84
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      6    2:24.87
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1500m     3    4:38.95
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1500m     2    4:47.14
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     1    3:09.49
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1500m     1    5:00.10
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3000m     1    10:46.49
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     1    3:08.34
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     1    4:48.28
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      1    1:42.32
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     1    10:34.94
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     8    10:41.23
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     2    4:52.38
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     1    4:50.21
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1500m     1    4:50.89
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000m     2    10:38.90
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1500m     2    4:49.56
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      4    2:28.70
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     1    10:25.11
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000m     1    10:46.70
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     2    4:49.68
Emily Mercier         11    03   Camden            Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     26   4:39.30
Emily Mercier         11    03   Camden            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      40   2:24.85
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   2    7:49.13
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   2000mSt   2    8:02.37
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400mH     5    1:16.47
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3000m     4    11:38.53
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400mH     6    1:16.80
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   2000mSt   6    8:20.67
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      19   2:42.07
Jillian Hanna-Eaker   9     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     15   6:15.27
Jillian Hanna-Eaker   9     03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1500m     13   5:55.94
Jillian Hanna-Eaker   9     03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     12   5:50.92
Jillian Hanna-Eaker   9     03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     20   6:22.09
Leryiah Buckingham    11    03   Camden            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1500m     10   6:03.35
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     4    5:08.01
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   4    8:00.11
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000m     1    11:17.56
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000m     3    10:54.33
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      5    2:30.00
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     3    5:09.01
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     4    11:02.50
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1500m     4    5:17.09
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3000m     3    11:04.77
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     2    5:09.52
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      6    1:51.40
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     4    11:17.82
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     3    3:21.79
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     6    3:20.82
Alexis Hiltbrand      10    03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     26   7:16.88
Alexis Hiltbrand      10    03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      28   3:35.61
Alexis Hiltbrand      10    03   Canastota         CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     13   7:24.31
Alexis Hiltbrand      10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     26   7:52.70
Alexis Hiltbrand      10    03   Canastota         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    28   8:15.34
Audrey Mascareno      10    03   Canastota         CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   800m      6    2:47.16
Audrey Mascareno      10    03   Canastota         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      8    2:41.21
Audrey Mascareno      10    03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      9    2:47.89
Audrey Mascareno      10    03   Canastota         Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   600m      10   1:55.02
Audrey Mascareno      10    03   Canastota         CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      4    1:50.80
Audrey Mascareno      10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      7    1:52.69
Audrey Mascareno      10    03   Canastota         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     10   3:27.98
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   800m      10   2:41.92
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      2    2:38.04
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400m      6    1:05.91
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   600m      10   1:55.97
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         CSC Championship       2/3/2017    600m      6    1:55.03
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      14   1:54.63
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     13   3:33.34
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    11   6:02.47
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      14   1:54.23
Natasha Austin        10    03   Canastota         CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     10   6:41.56
Natasha Austin        10    03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     25   7:06.73
Natasha Austin        10    03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      27   3:30.50
Natasha Austin        10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     22   4:30.77
Natasha Austin        10    03   Canastota         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    29   8:34.21
Abigail Baker         9     03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   2000mSt   12   10:02.65
Abigail Baker         9     03   Carthage          Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   2000mSt   6    10:11.16
Hannah Conway         12    03   Carthage          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400m      4    1:04.68
Hannah Conway         12    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400m      3    1:05.81
Hannah Conway         12    03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400m      7    1:08.44
Hannah Conway         11    03   Carthage          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   400m      9    1:07.40
Hannah Conway         11    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   400m      3    1:05.75
Hannah Conway         11    03   Carthage          ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   400m      5    1:05.37
Hannah Conway         11    03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      6    2:42.32
Hannah Conway         11    03   Carthage          Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   800m      5    2:43.99
Hannah Conway         10    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      11   2:48.94
Hannah Conway         10    03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    800m      10   2:44.55
Hannah Conway         10    03   Carthage          Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      22   2:51.02
Hannah Conway         10    03   Carthage          ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   800m      17   2:42.66
Madison Myer          11    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     8    5:55.95
Madison Myer          11    03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     13   5:57.53
Madison Myer          10    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   3000m     6    13:07.45
Madison Myer          10    03   Carthage          ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   1500m     2    5:44.52
Madison Myer          10    03   Carthage          ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   3000m     3    12:18.73
Madison Myer          10    03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     17   5:56.92
Madison Myer          10    03   Carthage          Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   1500m     7    5:58.97
Madison Myer          9     03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1500m     10   5:45.65
Madison Myer          9     03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3000m     8    12:28.40
Madison Myer          9     03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1500m     20   5:46.17
Madison Myer          9     03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1500m     15   5:52.74
Madison Myer          9     03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    800m      21   2:54.77
Madison Myer          9     03   Carthage          Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    19   6:42.32
Madison Myer          9     03   Carthage          Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   2000mSt   19   9:34.31
Shannan Thompson      9     03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000m     6    12:26.48
Shannon Thompson      8     03   Carthage          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     7    12:38.24
Shannon Thompson      8     03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   1500m     7    5:57.57
Shannon Thompson      8     03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     11   5:42.71
Shannon Thompson      8     03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3000m     12   12:18.77
Shannon Thompson      8     03   Carthage          Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   3000m     4    12:14.97
Taylor LaMonica       8     03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      11   2:45.43
Taylor LaMonica       8     03   Carthage          Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   800m      6    2:44.98
Abby Wilkinson        10    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400mH     4    1:17.64
Abby Wilkinson        10    03   Cato-Meridian     CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400mH     8    1:16.31
Abby Wilkinson        10    03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   2000mSt   16   9:10.52
Emma Greene           10    03   Cato-Meridian     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     19   14:41.49
Emma Greene           10    03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   22   11:05.84
Grace Cady            9     03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000m     4    11:58.08
Grace Cady            9     03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3000m     4    12:12.52
Grace Cady            9     03   Cato-Meridian     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     5    12:06.60
Grace Cady            9     03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     17   5:41.17
Grace Cady            9     03   Cato-Meridian     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     30   5:50.89
Lydia Cox             10    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      12   2:51.61
Lydia Cox             10    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     6    1:22.04
Lydia Cox             10    03   Cato-Meridian     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     13   5:54.40
Lydia Cox             10    03   Cato-Meridian     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400mH     11   1:19.98
Lydia Cox             10    03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      17   2:45.74
Lydia Cox             10    03   Cato-Meridian     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     32   6:00.91
Lydia Cox             9     03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      6    2:57.97
Lydia Cox             9     03   Cato-Meridian     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      19   2:46.20
Lydia Cox             9     03   Cato-Meridian     CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      21   2:59.17
Lydia Cox             9     03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     32   6:07.10
Lydia Cox             9     03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      28   3:00.16
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   8    9:18.1
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      3    2:46.20
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      11   2:50.43
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   14   9:29.85
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      29   2:56.04
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     35   6:03.69
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1000m     10   3:37.41
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     3    3:34.17
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     13   11:55.33
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      15   1:57.45
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      18   1:57.67
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     10   5:37.33
Megan Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   1500m     8    6:03.36
Megan Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      7    2:59.81
Megan Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     18   5:51.44
Megan Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      20   2:50.58
Megan Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     18   6:00.07
Megan Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      18   2:55.69
Sarah Perez           10    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     10   1:27.06
Sarah Perez           9     03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400mH     11   1:31.46
Sarah Perez           9     03   Cato-Meridian     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400mH     21   1:33.01
Allison Raymond       11    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     14   6:30.3
Allison Raymond       11    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     25   14:12.73
Allison Raymond       11    03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     15   6:22.69
Allison Raymond       10    03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     31   7:14.73
Allison Raymond       10    03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     20   6:45.48
Allison Raymond       10    03   Cazenovia         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3000m     19   15:08.81
Clara Rowles          11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     7    5:18.72
Clara Rowles          11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   2000mSt   5    8:01.36
Clara Rowles          11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     6    5:24.55
Clara Rowles          11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   2000mSt   3    8:15.69
Clara Rowles          11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     6    1:19.88
Clara Rowles          11    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   10   8:19.40
Clara Rowles          11    03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    2000mSt   7    8:46.5
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   1500m     4    5:15.40
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   3000m     2    11:14.37
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3000m     3    11:02.22
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    600m      6    1:49.94
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     6    11:18.06
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     8    3:20.39
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     7    3:28.60
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      8    1:50.23
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    5    5:42.74
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3000m     5    11:46.30
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1500m     5    5:00.81
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   1500m     2    4:54.02
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   3000m     1    10:59.80
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   1500m     1    4:49.06
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3000m     1    10:35.26
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1500m     3    5:00.28
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    6    5:14.39
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   1500m     3    4:55.30
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   1500m     4    4:56.02
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    1000m     4    3:11.79
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    1500m     3    5:00.55
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3000m     1    10:39.96
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   1000m     2    3:14.77
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   1500m     1    5:02.63
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1000m     1    3:13.16
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1500m     1    5:03.40
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    600m      1    1:44.18
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         NY State Champ         6/13/2015   1500m     24   4:47.19
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-StQual           6/5/2015    800m R         2:25.23
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    1500m     3    4:58.98
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B1     5/28/2015   1500m     1    4:46.31
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B1     5/28/2015   800m      3    2:29.98
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       4/17/2015   800m      6    2:34.20
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-St Qual      2/25/2015   1500m     5    4:58.99
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/12/2015   1000m     1    3:19.39
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/12/2015   1500m     2    5:01.79
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B      2/5/2015    1000m     6    3:18.29
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B      2/5/2015    1500m     2    5:04.68
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter MVITA   1/22/2015   1500m     1    5:03.34
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter MVITA   1/22/2015   600m      3    1:51.39
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Independ         1/9/2015    3000m     1    11:14.09
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #4        1/2/2015    1500m     1    5:05.05
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #4        1/2/2015    3000m     5    11:44.43
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #3        12/18/2014  3000m     2    11:20.57
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #3        12/18/2014  600m      2    1:48.37
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/16/2014  1000m     2    3:14.45
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/16/2014  1500m     1    5:05.87
Eleanor Wester        9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1500m     14   6:28.06
Eleanor Wester        9     03   Cazenovia         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     20   6:09.43
Eleanor Wester        9     03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     22   6:26.97
Eleanor Wester        9     03   Cazenovia         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    16   6:56.89
Isabel Vantassel      12    03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      26   3:04.41
Jackie Gamlen         10    03   Cazenovia         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   18   9:18.62
Jackie Gamlen         10    03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   27   9:35.86
Jackie Gamlen         10    03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     16   6:12.45
Jackie Gamlen         10    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3000m     9    12:49.83
Jackie Gamlen         10    03   Cazenovia         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3000m     12   12:53.93
Jackie Gamlen         9     03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   17   9:00.81
Jackie Gamlen         9     03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      17   2:50.82
Jackie Gamlen         9     03   Cazenovia         Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   2000mSt   15   9:05.79
Jackie Gamlen         9     03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   2000mSt   10   9:07.6
Jackie Gamlen         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   3000m     11   13:16.96
Jackie Gamlen         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1500m     15   5:56.05
Jackie Gamlen         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1500m     16   5:59.01
Jackie Gamlen         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3000m     13   13:06.01
Jackie Gamlen         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1500m     30   6:04.12
Jenna Steinberg       9     03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   2000mSt   7    10:30.2
Jenna Steinberg       9     03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     32   6:25.66
Jenna Steinberg       9     03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     13   6:17.17
Kelly Frost           11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   2000mSt   9    9:00.72
Kelly Frost           11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     6    12:19.73
Kelly Frost           11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     5    1:18.48
Kelly Frost           11    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   18   8:44.60
Kelly Frost           11    03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    400mH     9    1:18.82
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     5    5:10.84
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000m     4    11:14.52
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     1    5:04.48
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   2000mSt   1    7:55.21
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     1    11:03.69
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     1    4:55.56
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     19   1:18.82
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    2000mSt   2    7:53.6
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     2    10:58.44
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1500m     2    5:05.77
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3000m     2    10:39.54
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     4    5:10.27
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     5    10:54.51
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     2    5:13.37
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     4    10:48.12
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     1    5:00.62
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     4    4:59.90
Meggie Hart           12    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      2    2:30.51
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   3    7:35.14
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   1500m     3    4:56.52
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   2000mSt   2    7:45.50
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1500m     2    5:05.81
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   2000mSt   1    8:04.73
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      7    2:33.85
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   5    7:35.75
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   2    7:38.21
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   2    7:50.14
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   3000m     5    10:47.84
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   1500m     1    5:12.48
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   3000m     1    11:05.14
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1500m     1    5:05.23
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3000m     1    10:57.03
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     3    10:43.41
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3000m     1    11:22.74
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     6    3:17.74
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3000m     2    10:48.86
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     3    5:03.51
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3000m     1    10:53.48
Meggie Hart           11    03   Cazenovia         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     2    5:04.56
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    2000mSt   5    7:26.52
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   1500m     3    5:00.47
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   2000mSt   1    7:25.89
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   800m      2    2:26.32
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   1500m     2    4:57.10
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   2000mSt   1    7:35.63
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   800m      2    2:29.62
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   1    7:28.30
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000m     4    10:59.30
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   3000m     3    10:38.35
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    1500m     2    5:00.31
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    3000m     1    10:40.05
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1500m     6    4:56.12
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   3000m     1    10:51.50
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   600m      5    1:49.31
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   3000m     1    10:39.76
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   600m      5    1:49.51
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3000m     1    10:55.24
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1500m     1    5:04.56
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1500m     2    5:03.32
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3000m     1    11:22.47
Meggie Hart           10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1500m     3    5:21.50
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-StQual           6/5/2015    3000m     6    10:33.35
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B1     5/28/2015   1500m     5    4:57.94
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B1     5/28/2015   3000m     2    10:40.33
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/20/2015   1500m     3    5:00.62
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/20/2015   3000m     3    10:52.71
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    2000mSt   1    7:56.21
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   2000mSt   3    8:13.85
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       4/17/2015   3000m     4    11:13.43
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-St Qual      2/25/2015   3000m     7    11:17.49
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/12/2015   3000m     2    11:18.71
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B      2/5/2015    3000m     7    11:49.41
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter MVITA   1/22/2015   3000m     1    11:10.33
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Independ         1/9/2015    1500m     3    5:33.05
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Independ         1/9/2015    3000m     2    11:14.30
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #3        12/18/2014  3000m     3    11:20.65
Meggie Hart           9     03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/16/2014  1500m     4    5:19.00
Bridgette Melvin      12    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      6    1:54.22
Bridgette Melvin      12    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      10   1:53.81
Bridgette Melvin      12    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      13   1:53.44
Bridgette Melvin      11    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   400m      9    1:07.39
Bridgette Melvin      11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      13   1:55.59
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400mH     2    1:14.38
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   13   8:25.02
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     10   1:15.08
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   7    8:54.99
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      4    1:50.43
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      3    1:49.76
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     9    5:35.33
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      11   1:50.93
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     16   5:41.82
Elizabeth Kincaid     9     03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     40   6:43.79
Elizabeth Kincaid     9     03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      40   3:07.11
Isabella Heath        10    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      11   2:46.42
Isabella Heath        10    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      33   2:46.33
Isabella Heath        10    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   18   9:58.12
Isabella Heath        10    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     9    3:43.52
Isabella Heath        10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     15   3:45.49
Isabella Heath        10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     22   3:50.39
Isabella Heath        9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      20   2:09.07
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     10   5:21.53
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   7    8:08.77
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     5    5:18.29
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000m     2    11:41.53
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     11   5:19.79
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     7    11:33.84
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   5    8:15.30
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      7    2:38.02
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     5    5:33.52
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     3    11:38.70
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     3    5:31.39
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     2    11:34.31
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     7    5:29.05
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     13   12:25.71
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     15   5:34.44
Julia Mann            9     03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   6    7:45.99
Julia Mann            9     03   Central Square    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   6    7:56.01
Julia Mann            9     03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     4    5:17.45
Julia Mann            9     03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   2000mSt   2    7:56.23
Julia Mann            9     03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   4    7:52.97
Lindsey Kelley        12    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     12   12:26.75
Lindsey Kelley        12    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     33   6:18.37
Lindsey Kelley        12    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      53   3:23.82
Lindsey Kelley        12    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     6    6:05.95
Lindsey Kelley        12    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     6    12:31.46
Lindsey Kelley        12    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     12   6:21.74
Lindsey Kelley        12    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     9    13:26.76
Lindsey Kelley        12    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     11   12:31.19
Lindsey Kelley        12    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     18   12:53.72
Lindsey Kelley        12    03   Central Square    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     23   6:09.30
Lindsey Kelley        11    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1500m     8    6:45.71
Lindsey Kelley        11    03   Central Square    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     17   5:48.75
Lindsey Kelley        11    03   Central Square    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      24   3:05.81
Lindsey Kelley        11    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     19   4:03.30
Lindsey Kelley        11    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     8    6:02.20
Lindsey Kelley        11    03   Central Square    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1500m     15   6:02.07
Lindsey Kelley        11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     15   3:55.53
Lindsey Kelley        11    03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     21   6:12.68
Lindsey Kelley        10    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      18   3:01.21
Lindsey Kelley        10    03   Central Square    OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    3000m     7    13:15.10
Lindsey Kelley        10    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     13   4:12.79
Lindsey Kelley        10    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3000m     8    13:34.17
Lindsey Kelley        10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3000m     10   13:37.09
Lindsey Kelley        10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     16   3:59.09
Lindsey Kelley        10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3000m     8    13:14.39
Lindsey Kelley        10    03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3000m     9    13:32.29
Lindsey Kelley        9     03   Central Square    CNYCL American         5/21/2015   3000m     4    12:49.72
Lindsey Kelley        9     03   Central Square    Fulton Boosters        5/8/2015    3000m     4    13:09.5
Lindsey Kelley        9     03   Central Square    Oswego County Inv      5/1/2015    3000m     4    13:12.5
Lindsey Kelley        9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter CNYITA  1/22/2015   3000m     22   14:20.38
Lindsey Kelley        9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/15/2015   3000m     20   14:44.87
Lindsey Kelley        9     03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1 Mile    23   7:09.08
Maggie Kane           12    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      10   2:41.52
Maggie Kane           12    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      39   2:50.76
Maggie Kane           12    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     23   6:00.77
Maggie Kane           12    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      28   2:55.53
Maggie Kane           12    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     6    3:32.61
Maggie Kane           12    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     9    3:37.98
Maggie Kane           12    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     20   3:44.20
Maggie Kane           11    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1500m     5    5:57.72
Maggie Kane           11    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   800m      10   2:47.19
Maggie Kane           11    03   Central Square    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      16   2:41.96
Maggie Kane           11    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     3    5:53.45
Maggie Kane           11    03   Central Square    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     20   3:56.81
Maggie Kane           11    03   Central Square    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     19   14:45.73
Maggie Kane           11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      20   1:59.85
Maggie Kane           11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     8    3:37.30
Maggie Kane           11    03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     19   6:06.95
Meghan Sonnacchio     9     03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     24   5:55.47
Meghan Sonnacchio     9     03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     22   6:00.01
Meghan Sonnacchio     9     03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      27   2:55.26
Meghan Sonnacchio     9     03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     7    6:11.91
Meghan Sonnacchio     9     03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     17   13:49.90
Meghan Sonnacchio     9     03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    18   6:38.54
Meghan Sonnacchio     9     03   Central Square    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     26   6:25.82
Sierra Fehrman        11    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      10   1:04.97
Sierra Fehrman        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      2    1:04.28
Sierra Fehrman        11    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      9    1:05.03
Sierra Fehrman        10    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   400m      7    1:06.84
Sierra Fehrman        10    03   Central Square    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400m      13   1:07.43
Sierra Fehrman        10    03   Central Square    Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   400m      17   1:08.73
Sierra Fehrman        9     03   Central Square    Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   400m      15   1:05.96
Sierra Fehrman        9     03   Central Square    OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   400m      9    1:06.34
Sierra Fehrman        9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   400m      14   1:06.21
Abigail Ruggiero      10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     13   4:47.12
Abigail Ruggiero      10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     25   4:38.64
Abigail Ruggiero      10    03   Central Valley    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     35   4:37.10
Abigail Ruggiero      10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     46   7:25.89
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   2000mSt   14   11:33.17
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      24   3:15.78
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      27   3:12.25
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     26   6:43.23
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      41   3:17.31
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     12   4:24.69
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     33   4:26.50
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     30   4:34.54
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     31   4:41.66
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     26   4:34.75
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     55   7:29.47
Alex Hong             9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     11   6:46.82
Alex Hong             9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     37   6:36.80
Alexa Cooper          9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1500m     18   6:20.53
Alexa Cooper          9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000m     14   13:56.59
Alexa Cooper          9     03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   23   10:07.78
Alexa Cooper          9     03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000m     14   14:15.00
Alexa Cooper          9     03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1500m     18   6:45.39
Alexa Cooper          9     03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000m     17   14:34.90
Alexa Cooper          9     03   Central Valley    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      56   1:47.21
Ambria Wilburr        10    03   Central Valley    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      37   2:18.49
Carly Nunneker        12    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     11   16:25.36
Carly Nunneker        12    03   Central Valley    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    26   7:47.25
Carly Nunneker        11    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   2000mSt   13   11:31.49
Carly Nunneker        11    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      21   3:08.31
Carly Nunneker        11    03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      25   3:09.05
Carly Nunneker        11    03   Central Valley    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     25   6:42.44
Carly Nunneker        11    03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      23   3:19.66
Carly Nunneker        11    03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    3000m     7    14:29.22
Carly Nunneker        11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3000m     18   14:12.97
Carly Nunneker        11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     20   14:46.97
Carly Nunneker        11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     18   13:49.13
Carly Nunneker        11    03   Central Valley    MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    25   7:12.16
Carly Nunneker        11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     52   6:57.03
Carly Nunneker        10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   1500m     14   6:31.40
Carly Nunneker        10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   3000m     14   14:15.97
Carly Nunneker        10    03   Central Valley    Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     17   6:28.36
Carly Nunneker        10    03   Central Valley    Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    3000m     27   15:36.48
Carly Nunneker        10    03   Central Valley    Independent Chmp       1/22/2016   1500m     10   6:55.25
Carly Nunneker        10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1500m     14   6:57.20
Carly Nunneker        10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1500m     24   7:01.33
Carly Nunneker        10    03   Central Valley    John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1500m     25   7:03.00
Carly Nunneker        10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     30   4:16.37
Carly Nunneker        10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1500m     43   7:08.31
Gabby Sheldrick       10    03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     13   4:26.18
Gabby Sheldrick       10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     31   4:18.20
Gabby Sheldrick       10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     27   4:23.93
Gabby Sheldrick       10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     27   4:23.88
Hailey Polley         10    03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     11   4:22.76
Hailey Polley         10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     32   4:22.73
Hailey Polley         10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     26   4:23.54
Hailey Polley         10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     37   6:43.03
Hailey Polley         9     03   Central Valley    MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1500m     15   7:04.26
Hailey Polley         9     03   Central Valley    MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1500m     25   7:01.44
Hailey Polley         9     03   Central Valley    John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1500m     26   7:05.55
Hailey Polley         9     03   Central Valley    MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1500m     30   6:54.70
Hailey Polley         9     03   Central Valley    MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1500m     42   7:07.82
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     11   5:40.07
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000m     11   12:59.12
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     10   5:34.79
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000m     7    12:23.72
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1500m     10   5:33.05
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000m     9    12:10.51
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1500m     19   5:51.57
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    3000m     8    12:31.01
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     7    6:13.88
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     7    13:44.36
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     13   6:13.32
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     13   13:12.79
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     14   13:25.58
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     26   6:19.11
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1500m     10   5:51.45
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000m     10   12:35.19
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     19   5:59.57
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000m     12   13:12.56
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     26   6:07.54
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     21   13:28.82
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1500m     16   6:17.36
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000m     11   13:31.62
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3000m     12   12:46.89
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     8    12:08.83
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     15   13:28.79
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    20   6:44.50
Libby Seymour         11    03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1500m     7    6:01.20
Libby Seymour         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     12   5:56.04
Libby Seymour         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1500m     10   5:49.78
Libby Seymour         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     21   5:59.22
Libby Seymour         10    03   Central Valley    Independent Chmp       1/22/2016   1500m     6    6:03.02
Libby Seymour         10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1500m     7    5:58.79
Libby Seymour         10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1500m     17   6:03.85
Libby Seymour         10    03   Central Valley    John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1500m     15   6:00.50
Libby Seymour         10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1500m     17   6:01.29
Libby Seymour         10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1500m     25   5:59.17
Mariah Mills          11    03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    600m      11   2:39.65
Mariah Mills          11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      41   2:40.72
Mariah Mills          11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     30   4:40.57
Natalie Perez         11    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     10   5:39.51
Natalie Perez         11    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   13   8:55.07
Natalie Perez         11    03   Central Valley    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     9    5:30.10
Natalie Perez         11    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   2000mSt   7    8:44.17
Natalie Perez         11    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1500m     14   5:45.51
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     9    5:50.45
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   2000mSt   9    8:48.5
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1500m     5    5:31.25
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   2000mSt   7    8:48.88
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     16   5:47.41
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   15   8:45.82
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     9    5:47.20
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   21   8:56.34
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   2000mSt   8    9:08.49
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   400mH     13   1:19.71
Natalie Perez         9     03   Central Valley    Sec 3-Class A2         5/24/2016   2000mSt   8    9:16.46
Natalie Perez         9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   1500m     11   5:50.40
Natalie Perez         9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   2000mSt   10   9:21.30
Natalie Perez         9     03   Central Valley    Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     4    5:47.96
Rachael Ellard        10    03   Central Valley    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   15   9:43.57
Rachael Ellard        10    03   Central Valley    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      22   3:01.24
Rachael Ellard        10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      16   2:53.98
Rachael Ellard        10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     11   3:59.38
Rachael Ellard        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     18   4:08.97
Brooke Price          9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      6    1:07.29
Brooke Price          9     03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      28   1:10.05
Brooke Price          9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      20   2:50.60
Brooke Price          9     03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   400m      8    1:14.43
Brooke Price          9     03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      21   2:02.57
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000m     5    11:44.54
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     1    11:10.70
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     5    5:04.89
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     4    5:13.29
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m      4    2:31.76
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     5    11:23.77
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     2    5:21.60
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   400m      4    1:12.57
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   15   9:21.63
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   2000mSt   3    9:03.96
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   31   9:33.43
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     17   13:25.57
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   15   9:39.13
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   16   10:13.18
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     4    6:13.86
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     10   6:20.16
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     8    6:06.85
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     11   6:06.51
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     17   13:34.66
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     19   6:03.78
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     10   6:04.12
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   2000mSt   10   9:36.59
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     21   5:57.55
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   24   9:24.54
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   19   9:40.71
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1500m     15   5:57.85
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     13   3:46.14
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     34   5:59.09
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     4    5:54.83
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     13   5:54.40
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     25   6:03.60
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     14   13:21.64
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    12   6:39.49
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      18   2:08.43
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     19   6:03.97
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     16   6:02.33
Jada Sowich           9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    21   7:06.59
Jada Sowich           9     03   Chittenango       Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1500m     15   6:33.02
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     12   6:14.0
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     5    6:04.35
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     12   6:14.40
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     3    6:07.32
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     8    5:51.90
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     9    6:10.38
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     20   6:34.24
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    16   6:36.12
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     27   6:20.02
Kiara Waite           9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      4    2:38.14
Kiara Waite           9     03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      17   2:33.67
Kiara Waite           9     03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    400m      11   1:06.89
Kiara Waite           9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      17   1:08.43
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     10   6:04.6
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     17   12:48.19
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     4    5:43.90
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     5    6:00.02
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      11   2:05.14
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     12   3:44.53
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    15   6:34.93
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     22   6:12.51
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     12   6:15.63
Maddy Heller          12    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     18   12:51.16
Maddy Heller          12    03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     18   13:27.91
Maddy Heller          12    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     8    6:05.16
Maddy Heller          12    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    16   6:46.14
Maddy Heller          12    03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     5    6:14.44
Maddy Heller          12    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3000m     6    13:12.27
Maddy Heller          12    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     10   13:30.32
Maddy Heller          12    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      22   2:21.40
Maddy Heller          12    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     14   13:36.02
Maddy Heller          12    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     15   13:26.95
Maddy Heller          12    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     31   6:23.61
Maddy Heller          12    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     16   6:26.10
Maddy Heller          11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000m     6    13:31.84
Maddy Heller          11    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     20   13:02.69
Maddy Heller          11    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     22   13:07.04
Maddy Heller          11    03   Chittenango       Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3000m     10   13:43.49
Maddy Heller          11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3000m     9    13:14.58
Maddy Heller          11    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3000m     12   13:16.18
Maddy Heller          11    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3000m     13   13:26.80
Maddy Heller          11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     16   13:36.32
Maddy Heller          11    03   Chittenango       Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     26   6:44.93
Maddy Heller          11    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      15   3:11.73
Maddy Heller          10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    20   6:55.85
Maddy Heller          10    03   Chittenango       Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   800m      13   3:13.00
Maggie Lowe           11    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1500m     25   5:48.07
Maggie Lowe           11    03   Chittenango       OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   1500m     9    5:54.35
Maggie Lowe           11    03   Chittenango       MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1500m     4    5:49.61
Maggie Lowe           11    03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1500m     13   5:54.86
Maggie Lowe           11    03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3000m     18   13:14.49
Maggie Lowe           11    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1500m     17   6:04.17
Maggie Lowe           11    03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1500m     22   6:08.86
Maggie Lowe           11    03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3000m     15   13:16.50
Maggie Lowe           11    03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1500m     32   6:15.54
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     8    5:29.98
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     2    5:08.32
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     4    11:37.82
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     6    5:09.58
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     4    5:18.40
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      13   2:40.92
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     10   12:01.11
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    13   6:09.91
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   3000m     5    11:55.19
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     6    3:23.56
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     3    5:27.06
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     6    3:24.93
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     6    3:31.24
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     9    3:27.84
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      7    2:44.79
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      6    2:32.29
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      1    2:27.98
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      4    2:25.50
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     3    11:16.88
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      3    2:26.40
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     1    5:12.10
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   3000m     4    11:48.03
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     4    3:18.26
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     4    3:22.78
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3000m     2    11:28.34
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     6    11:48.06
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     2    3:17.34
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     7    3:25.64
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      1    2:33.13
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   800m      7    2:34.93
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      3    2:29.80
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     11   11:37.15
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      22   2:41.95
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     12   11:35.89
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1500m     8    5:37.83
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     5    3:25.85
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     7    5:17.82
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    7    6:02.35
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  500m      9    1:32.88
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      5    1:52.69
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     5    5:19.97
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      1    2:42.40
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Sec 3-Class A2         5/24/2016   3000m     4    11:47.41
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   800m      2    2:31.97
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     7    11:21.90
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    800m      5    2:32.07
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000m     6    11:27.04
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1500m     2    5:23.15
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   800m      12   3:04.21
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class A      2/10/2016   3000m     2    11:31.75
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    3000m     4    11:46.38
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3000m     14   11:34.56
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   1500m     7    5:38.65
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   3000m     3    11:31.05
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   600m      6    1:49.71
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3000m     4    11:49.71
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    600m      10   1:50.55
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     3    3:24.21
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     2    3:21.54
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  600m      6    1:51.26
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1500m     7    5:37.10
Sarah Gratien         12    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   17   10:42.37
Sarah Gratien         12    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     13   4:17.51
Sarah Gratien         12    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      21   2:14.00
Sarah Gratien         12    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      32   2:13.49
Sarah Gratien         11    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   20   10:34.40
Sarah Gratien         11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    600m      13   2:13.15
Sarah Gratien         11    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      40   2:14.67
Sarah Gratien         11    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      22   2:15.41
Sarah Gratien         11    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      18   2:15.06
Sarah Gratien         11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      36   2:12.65
Sarah Gratien         11    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      22   3:13.34
Abbey Hynes           10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      4    1:03.48
Abbey Hynes           10    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      2    1:04.23
Abbey Hynes           10    03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      6    1:08.16
Abbey Hynes           10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   600m      8    1:53.17
Abbey Hynes           10    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      3    1:50.42
Abbey Hynes           10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      4    1:48.51
Abbey Hynes           10    03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      7    1:51.81
Brynn Hewitt          9     03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      15   2:03.47
Brynn Hewitt          9     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      7    2:58.03
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000m     6    11:55.22
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     3    5:29.6
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3000m     4    12:19.89
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      4    2:44.20
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     8    5:30.94
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     1    5:27.86
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     8    5:35.37
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     4    12:29.73
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     9    5:54.89
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3000m     3    12:16.80
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     12   3:41.77
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     7    12:08.93
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    3000m     2    12:23.31
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    8    6:06.32
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     5    12:04.01
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     7    5:36.04
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     9    5:32.58
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      1    1:00.03
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      1    1:00.00
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    400mH     1    1:06.73
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400mH     1    1:07.95
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      5    1:42.87
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   600m      3    1:42.15
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      1    1:47.70
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      2    1:46.05
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400mH     3    1:07.18
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   400mH     1    1:09.08
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   400mH     1    1:12.14
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     1    1:08.09
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    400mH     1    1:08.56
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   600m      9    1:43.13
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   600m      2    1:43.69
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    600m      2    1:51.56
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   500m      3    1:22.85
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      5    1:44.36
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      6    1:46.93
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      6    1:47.87
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     2    4:55.47
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000m     1    10:55.63
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      10   2:36.16
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1500m     3    5:18.73
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3000m     1    11:34.21
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      1    2:29.73
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     3    11:01.74
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     3    10:49.68
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     3    4:59.38
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m R        5:05.75
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1500m     3    4:53.87
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3000m     4    10:16.43
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1000m     1    3:13.38
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1500m     1    4:54.38
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3000m     1    10:34.67
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     3    3:20.38
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     1    5:08.25
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     2    10:55.13
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     3    3:18.74
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     1    5:09.17
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     1    10:38.11
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    3000m     1    10:25.00
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     2    5:00.81
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     2    4:52.57
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      1    2:29.11
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3000m     18   10:26.08
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     3    10:16.92
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   1500m     2    5:01.46
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   3000m     1    10:52.98
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   800m      5    2:32.36
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1500m     1    4:54.75
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1500m     2    5:20.97
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3000m     1    11:51.97
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   800m      4    2:39.54
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     3    10:33.54
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     2    10:30.91
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Tri-Valley Invite      4/29/2017   1500m     1    4:59.3
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Tri-Valley Invite      4/29/2017   800m      2    2:28.2
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   3000m     2    10:01.13
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   1500m     1    4:51.58
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   3000m     2    10:47.32
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1500m     1    4:51.41
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    3000m     2    10:45.68
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     1    10:15.30
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     4    4:56.87
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1500m     1    4:58.64
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     1    10:23.58
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     2    4:53.22
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     1    10:33.62
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     1    4:58.38
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     1    5:00.12
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    3000m     8    10:53.20
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   1500m     3    5:06.44
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000m     3    11:02.07
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1500m     2    5:04.51
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   1500m     3    5:24.99
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   3000m     1    10:58.12
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Kyle Hysack Inv        5/13/2016   3000m     1    10:48.90
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1500m     2    4:57.67
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   3000m     1    11:38.71
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   3000m     11   11:08.71
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    1500m     9    5:25.47
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    3000m     3    10:53.83
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3000m     5    11:10.68
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           CSC Championship       1/22/2016   1500m     2    5:11.21
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           CSC Championship       1/22/2016   3000m     2    11:24.24
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   1500m     2    5:14.79
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   3000m     2    11:33.88
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1500m     2    5:16.27
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1500m     3    5:14.08
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3000m     8    11:10.84
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1500m     3    5:14.49
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3000m     4    11:53.36
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1500m     2    5:18.92
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Sec 3-StQual           6/5/2015    3000m     11   10:55.41
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/28/2015   1500m     2    4:59.97
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/28/2015   3000m     2    10:50.65
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1500m     3    5:09.15
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           CSC Division D1        5/20/2015   1500m     1    5:09.21
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1500m     8    5:17.11
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3000m     7    10:49.91
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    2000mSt   3    7:58.90
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B      2/5/2015    1500m     9    5:30.69
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B      2/5/2015    3000m     5    11:28.97
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Kirschenheiter MVITA   1/22/2015   1500m     4    5:28.94
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           MVITA CSC Champ        1/9/2015    1500m     4    5:46.07
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           MVITA CSC Champ        1/9/2015    3000m     2    11:43.37
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Distance Carnival      1/6/2015    3000m     15   11:56.82
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #4        1/2/2015    1500m     5    5:28.88
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #4        1/2/2015    3000m     9    12:13.70
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #3        12/18/2014  3000m     5    11:31.95
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/16/2014  1500m     5    5:21.80
Leah Borton           8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     9    5:23.80
Leah Borton           8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000m     7    12:00.60
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     1    4:48.24
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000m     2    11:01.98
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      1    2:19.36
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     1    5:00.4
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1500m     1    4:53.96
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     3    5:19.03
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400m      17   1:13.94
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     2    10:47.45
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     2    4:59.36
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      2    2:28.43
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   1500m     1    4:57.7
Piper Davignon        10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400mH     6    1:14.38
Piper Davignon        10    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   2000mSt   3    9:13.50
Piper Davignon        10    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400mH     2    1:16.66
Piper Davignon        10    03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    2000mSt   15   9:15.4
Piper Davignon        10    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      6    1:55.73
Piper Davignon        10    03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     8    3:27.75
Piper Davignon        10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     15   5:48.02
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   9    8:17.98
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   2000mSt   4    8:02.52
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   2000mSt   2    8:01.4
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1500m     5    5:37.44
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3000m     4    12:54.39
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   11   8:22.49
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Tri-Valley Invite      4/29/2017   2000mSt   3    8:20.9
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     4    3:25.50
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     16   3:21.13
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     8    3:23.38
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     10   3:28.16
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      9    1:50.03
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      15   1:54.89
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     13   5:31.96
Rebecca Bashant       9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     7    5:51.8
Rebecca Bashant       9     03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      18   2:58.99
Rebecca Bashant       9     03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     6    6:04.84
Rebecca Bashant       9     03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     18   6:09.92
Rebecca Bashant       9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     15   6:15.89
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   2000mSt   3    7:47.70
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      6    2:28.62
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   2000mSt   1    7:57.6
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1500m     2    5:18.71
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3000m     2    12:18.98
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      2    2:31.29
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      4    2:28.78
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1000m     4    3:24.32
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1500m     5    6:12.51
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3000m     4    11:16.37
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     2    3:20.35
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     3    5:26.59
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     1    10:55.04
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     3    3:18.61
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     3    5:18.74
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      5    1:49.93
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1500m     4    5:09.37
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    3    5:34.22
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     2    11:11.63
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     3    5:11.99
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     6    5:07.24
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      3    2:31.41
Taylor Highers        12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      5    2:27.53
Taylor Highers        12    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      3    1:05.09
Taylor Highers        12    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      3    2:32.72
Taylor Highers        12    03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      6    2:28.01
Taylor Highers        12    03   Clinton           Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   1500m     5    5:24.2
Taylor Highers        12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1000m     2    3:15.01
Taylor Highers        12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   600m      4    1:49.08
Taylor Highers        12    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     1    3:20.25
Taylor Highers        12    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     2    5:26.55
Taylor Highers        12    03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     2    3:18.29
Taylor Highers        12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      4    1:48.06
Taylor Highers        12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     4    3:23.75
Taylor Highers        12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1500m     5    5:21.77
Taylor Highers        12    03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     5    3:20.32
Taylor Highers        11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   2000mSt   5    8:13.62
Taylor Highers        11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   800m      2    2:29.87
Taylor Highers        11    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   2000mSt   4    8:11.2
Taylor Highers        11    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   800m      2    2:36.09
Taylor Highers        11    03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     11   5:23.74
Taylor Highers        11    03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      9    2:30.91
Taylor Highers        11    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     3    3:25.48
Taylor Highers        11    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      15   1:49.01
Taylor Highers        11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     9    3:23.67
Taylor Highers        11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      10   1:49.27
Taylor Highers        11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      6    1:49.02
Taylor Highers        11    03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     5    3:30.01
Taylor Highers        11    03   Clinton           John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      2    2:44.77
Heidi Edmonds         12    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1500m     4    5:22.67
Heidi Edmonds         12    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      5    2:39.98
Heidi Edmonds         12    03   Cooperstown       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     5    5:40.73
Heidi Edmonds         12    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1500m     2    5:16.18
Heidi Edmonds         12    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    800m      3    2:33.50
Heidi Edmonds         12    03   Cooperstown       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     6    5:16.36
Heidi Edmonds         11    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/6/2017    800m      7    2:44.25
Heidi Edmonds         10    03   Cooperstown       Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   2000mSt   2    8:20.7
Heidi Edmonds         10    03   Cooperstown       CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   1500m     3    5:29.70
Heidi Edmonds         10    03   Cooperstown       CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   800m      5    2:41.50
Heidi Edmonds         10    03   Cooperstown       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   2000mSt   1    8:14.59
Heidi Edmonds         10    03   Cooperstown       Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     4    5:13.61
Heidi Edmonds         10    03   Cooperstown       Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   1500m     2    5:12.98
Julie Ratliff         11    03   Cooperstown       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     12   6:53.71
Julie Ratliff         11    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1500m     16   6:34.91
Julie Ratliff         11    03   Cooperstown       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     18   14:37.42
Julie Ratliff         11    03   Cooperstown       Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3000m     7    14:38.43
Julie Ratliff         10    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   1500m     5    7:03.30
Julie Ratliff         10    03   Cooperstown       CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   3000m     9    14:50.99
Julie Ratliff         10    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/6/2017    3000m     6    14:32.19
Julie Ratliff         10    03   Cooperstown       Doug Quinney Inv       4/22/2017   3000m     8    14:46.83
Julie Ratliff         9     03   Cooperstown       Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   3000m     6    15:29.51
Julie Ratliff         9     03   Cooperstown       CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   3000m     5    14:19.62
Julie Ratliff         9     03   Cooperstown       Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     26   6:54.55
Kara Gildea           9     03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   800m      7    2:57.30
Mary Kennedy          11    03   Cooperstown       Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   400mH     4    1:17.29
Mary Kennedy          11    03   Cooperstown       Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   2000mSt   5    8:29.9
Mary Kennedy          11    03   Cooperstown       CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   400mH     2    1:13.42
Mary Kennedy          11    03   Cooperstown       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   2000mSt   9    9:01.01
Mary Kennedy          11    03   Cooperstown       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   400mH     3    1:13.15
Mary Kennedy          10    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C1     5/28/2015   400mH     4    1:15.20
Mary Kennedy          10    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2015   2000mSt   6    8:45.2
Mary Kennedy          10    03   Cooperstown       Yellowjacket Inv       5/8/2015    2000mSt   11   9:18.50
Mary Kennedy          10    03   Cooperstown       Don Howard Invite      5/2/2015    400mH     2    1:16.83
Samantha Fanion       12    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   3    8:12.4
Samantha Fanion       12    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      7    2:42.92
Samantha Fanion       12    03   Cooperstown       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   400m      3    1:05.25
Samantha Fanion       12    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    400m      2    1:06.90
Samantha Fanion       12    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    800m      5    2:39.20
Samantha Fanion       12    03   Cooperstown       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   2000mSt   2    7:48.06
Samantha Fanion       12    03   Cooperstown       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      2    1:02.57
Samantha Fanion       12    03   Cooperstown       Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   2000mSt   1    7:58.70
Sarah Johnson         9     03   Cooperstown       CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   400m      10   1:13.48
Sarah Johnson         9     03   Cooperstown       New York Relays        4/21/2017   3000m     28   11:42.83
Tess Dilorenzo        10    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000m     7    12:46.55
Tess Dilorenzo        10    03   Cooperstown       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   3000m     4    12:54.56
Tess Dilorenzo        10    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3000m     6    12:53.16
Tess Dilorenzo        10    03   Cooperstown       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     11   12:43.60
Tess Dilorenzo        10    03   Cooperstown       Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   1500m     13   6:23.26
Tess Dilorenzo        10    03   Cooperstown       Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3000m     4    13:22.31
Ella Wilson           11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3000m     4    12:10.43
Ella Wilson           11    03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     7    13:00.52
Ella Wilson           11    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     7    12:08.26
Ella Wilson           11    03   Cortland          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     17   5:52.45
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     8    12:44.10
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000m     6    12:10.84
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   3000m     2    12:15.34
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   1500m     13   5:41.68
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     24   5:48.70
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    3000m     4    12:35.11
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     13   6:03.19
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3000m     11   12:33.01
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     14   6:07.59
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     9    12:56.16
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      20   3:06.45
Ella Wilson           9     03   Cortland          OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000m     9    13:25.06
Ella Wilson           9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000m     12   13:16.35
Ella Wilson           9     03   Cortland          Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     5    5:48.20
Ella Wilson           9     03   Cortland          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1500m     7    5:56.42
Ella Wilson           9     03   Cortland          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   800m      10   2:56.89
Julia Birdsall        11    03   Cortland          OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1500m     6    6:19.38
Julia Birdsall        11    03   Cortland          ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   1500m     4    6:03.21
Julia Birdsall        11    03   Cortland          Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   1500m     20   6:28.34
Julia Birdsall        10    03   Cortland          Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    3000m     26   15:26.20
Kristin Rowland       8     03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3000m     5    12:11.43
Kristin Rowland       8     03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     8    13:00.69
Kristin Rowland       8     03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     16   12:14.96
Kristin Rowland       8     03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     10   12:26.92
Kristin Rowland       8     03   Cortland          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     20   6:00.43
Lauren Phetteplace    12    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1500m     4    5:18.20
Lauren Phetteplace    12    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      2    2:28.81
Lauren Phetteplace    12    03   Cortland          SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      1    2:27.28
Lauren Phetteplace    12    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    11   5:51.78
Lauren Phetteplace    12    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      7    2:29.82
Lauren Phetteplace    12    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     2    5:09.07
Lauren Phetteplace    12    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      3    2:32.69
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      4    2:23.38
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      2    2:28.43
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     4    5:08.38
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1500m     3    5:26.46
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   800m      1    2:24.69
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     10   5:21.82
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   600m      6    1:42.02
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    600m      4    1:48.31
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     2    3:18.56
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     2    5:19.58
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      6    1:44.51
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     10   5:24.63
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     4    3:20.82
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      4    1:48.00
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    6    5:57.84
Lauren Phetteplace    11    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     7    3:25.14
Lauren Phetteplace    10    03   Cortland          Sec 3-Class A2         5/24/2016   1500m     2    5:19.58
Lauren Phetteplace    10    03   Cortland          Sec 3-Class A2         5/24/2016   800m      3    2:31.09
Lauren Phetteplace    10    03   Cortland          OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   1500m     11   5:52.07
Lauren Phetteplace    10    03   Cortland          Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     11   5:28.32
Lauren Phetteplace    10    03   Cortland          Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    800m      3    2:28.51
Lauren Phetteplace    9     03   Cortland          OHSL Freedom           5/19/2015   1500m     7    5:39.65
Lauren Phetteplace    9     03   Cortland          OHSL Freedom           5/19/2015   800m      9    2:42.40
Lauren Phetteplace    9     03   Cortland          Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1500m     21   5:45.90
Lauren Phetteplace    9     03   Cortland          Weedsport Invite       5/9/2015    1500m     3    5:57.48
Lauren Phetteplace    9     03   Cortland          Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   800m      10   2:56.60
Molly Leonard         10    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      9    2:45.32
Molly Leonard         10    03   Cortland          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      11   2:36.27
Molly Leonard         10    03   Cortland          OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   800m      7    2:44.25
Molly Leonard         10    03   Cortland          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     29   5:54.07
Tori Schmidtbonnacker 12    03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     10   6:24.33
Tori Schmidtbonnacker 12    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     16   6:28.76
Tori Schmidtbonnacker 12    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    22   6:57.54
Tori Schmidtbonnacker 12    03   Cortland          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     30   6:36.50
Tori Schmidtbonnaker  11    03   Cortland          ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   1500m     5    6:26.06
Tori Schmidtbonnaker  11    03   Cortland          ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   800m      22   3:12.42
Tori Schmidtbonnaker  11    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     13   4:16.87
Piper Hakes           11    03   DeRuyter          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1500m     13   6:18.01
Piper Hakes           11    03   DeRuyter          Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   800m      7    3:11.61
Piper Hakes           10    03   DeRuyter          Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1500m     11   6:53.54
Cathy Chapman         9     03   Deruyter          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1500m     11   7:12.64
Cathy Chapman         9     03   Deruyter          Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   1500m     13   7:34.29
Kayla Lawrence        11    03   Deruyter          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400m      11   1:10.54
Piper Hakes           12    03   Deruyter          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      15   3:02.99
Torrie Randall        10    03   Deruyter          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     13   7:01.38
Torrie Randall        10    03   Deruyter          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     18   14:23.25
Jazmin Tyo            9     03   ESM               Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      24   2:53.97
Julia Schug           12    03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     17   6:29.22
Julia Schug           12    03   ESM               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     16   6:18.58
Julia Schug           12    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    20   6:50.47
Julia Schug           12    03   ESM               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     25   6:20.07
Julia Schug           11    03   ESM               OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     7    6:11.13
Julia Schug           11    03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     7    5:59.06
Julia Schug           11    03   ESM               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     14   6:03.56
Julia Schug           11    03   ESM               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     20   5:58.48
Julia Schug           11    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     14   3:50.11
Marina Lopez          11    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   2000mSt   8    9:31.65
Marina Lopez          11    03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   32   9:34.12
Marina Lopez          11    03   ESM               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   19   10:15.89
Marina Lopez          10    03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   2000mSt   10   9:10.7
Marina Lopez          10    03   ESM               OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   2000mSt   5    9:06.6
Marina Lopez          10    03   ESM               ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   2000mSt   4    9:17.0
Marina Lopez          10    03   ESM               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     16   5:55.45
Marina Lopez          10    03   ESM               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   18   9:29.50
Marina Lopez          10    03   ESM               ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   2000mSt   9    9:44.9
Marina Lopez          9     03   ESM               Sec 3-Class A1         5/24/2016   2000mSt   7    9:09.78
Marina Lopez          9     03   ESM               OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   2000mSt   4    9:00.4
Marina Lopez          9     03   ESM               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   19   9:07.42
Marina Lopez          9     03   ESM               ESM Special Qual       5/2/2016    2000mSt   8    9:50.0
Marina Lopez          9     03   ESM               ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   2000mSt   13   9:20.2
Mary Neff             12    03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     16   6:28.71
Mary Neff             12    03   ESM               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     19   6:23.98
Mary Neff             12    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     22   14:27.14
Mary Neff             12    03   ESM               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     27   6:27.36
Mary Neff             11    03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     10   6:15.36
Mary Neff             11    03   ESM               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     16   6:20.13
Mary Neff             11    03   ESM               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     27   6:10.33
Mary Neff             11    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    14   7:10.02
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     7    5:53.55
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000m     5    12:42.36
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     20   5:40.98
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     15   12:41.92
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     14   5:56.56
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     12   12:51.61
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     18   5:49.49
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   3000m     8    12:57.49
Alex Villalba         12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      7    2:25.13
Alex Villalba         12    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      3    2:27.98
Alex Villalba         12    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1500m     5    4:54.44
Alex Villalba         12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1500m     4    5:00.06
Alex Villalba         12    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     4    4:57.86
Alex Villalba         12    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     2    4:59.05
Alex Villalba         12    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3000m     3    11:34.80
Alex Villalba         12    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     3    3:11.42
Alex Villalba         12    03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     3    5:02.37
Alex Villalba         11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   10   8:07.05
Alex Villalba         11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000m     6    11:01.43
Alex Villalba         11    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000m     1    10:51.00
Alex Villalba         11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   4    7:50.73
Alex Villalba         11    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1500m     6    5:01.75
Alex Villalba         11    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    3000m     3    10:46.41
Alex Villalba         11    03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3000m     3    10:43.61
Alex Villalba         11    03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3000m     2    10:48.24
Alex Villalba         11    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     3    5:04.01
Alex Villalba         11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     1    3:13.16
Alex Villalba         11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     2    11:07.64
Alex Villalba         11    03   FM                Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     3    5:04.03
Alex Villalba         10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   1500m     6    5:04.07
Alex Villalba         10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   1500m     10   5:04.69
Alex Villalba         10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3000m     2    11:26.94
Alex Villalba         10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3000m     3    11:22.43
Alex Villalba         10    03   FM                Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1500m     3    5:10.97
Alex Villalba         9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  600m      20   1:53.57
Alex Villalba         9     03   FM                Jack Morse Meet        12/19/2014  1000m     11   3:25.38
Claire Snyder         9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      8    1:04.43
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     1    4:41.76
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   2    7:11.00
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     2    10:09.46
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1500m     3    4:46.09
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   2000mSt   2    7:08.58
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     1    10:30.33
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3000m     1    9:53.54
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Dual Meet              5/2/2018    1500m     1    4:54.90
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    2    5:02.14
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   1    7:09.72
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     5    9:58.79
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    800m R         2:20.74
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1500m     6    4:55.02
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3000m     3    10:01.48
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1500m     2    4:53.35
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3000m     2    10:34.86
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     2    4:54.97
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     1    10:17.01
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     4    3:06.54
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     1    10:19.66
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     1    4:45.62
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   5    6:58.00
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   1    7:05.94
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     7    4:54.93
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   3    7:35.93
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000m     2    10:25.35
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     2    4:53.55
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   2    7:15.61
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Dual Meet              5/10/2017   3000m     1    10:14.0
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Dual Meet              5/3/2017    3000m     1    10:08.0
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    5    5:05.07
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     2    10:12.97
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Dual Meet              4/26/2017   3000m     1    10:23.5
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3000m     6    10:02.08
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   3000m     1    10:01.09
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1500m     5    4:58.67
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    3000m     1    10:09.48
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     2    4:56.12
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3000m     1    10:06.48
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     3    4:53.29
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     2    5:00.65
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3000m     1    10:17.85
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     2    4:59.00
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    2    5:22.41
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     1    10:46.09
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000m     4    10:37.22
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000m     3    10:32.38
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000m     2    10:36.54
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   3000m     5    10:37.17
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   3000m     2    10:31.09
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1500m     3    5:08.29
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3000m     2    11:11.34
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     2    3:14.21
Emily Cook            11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     11   11:28.33
Emily Cook            11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     9    11:36.34
Emily Cook            11    03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     9    5:30.88
Emily Cook            10    03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     10   3:25.76
Emily Cook            10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      11   1:56.37
Emily Cook            10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3000m     3    11:44.52
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     5    10:53.32
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     2    10:35.90
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     2    5:03.52
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Dual Meet              5/2/2018    3000m     1    10:42.77
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    2    5:28.27
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     1    10:56.72
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3000m     7    10:57.17
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1500m     8    5:17.92
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3000m     5    10:51.11
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     3    10:53.93
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     3    5:01.28
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3000m     1    11:07.02
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     4    5:06.71
Grace P Perry         9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      3    2:28.86
Grace P Perry         9     03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      8    1:48.94
Grace P Perry         9     03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      9    1:48.36
Grace P Perry         9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     9    5:24.28
Grace P Perry         9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      7    1:50.96
Grace P Perry         9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      4    1:50.48
Izzy Crovella         9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      12   2:30.46
Lejla Borcilo         9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    4    5:42.99
Lejla Borcilo         9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     12   12:25.04
Palmer Madsen         12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      7    1:03.64
Palmer Madsen         12    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      11   1:06.59
Palmer Madsen         12    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400m      2    1:01.95
Palmer Madsen         12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      4    1:42.62
Palmer Madsen         12    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      4    1:41.75
Palmer Madsen         12    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     2    3:12.31
Palmer Madsen         12    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      1    1:39.69
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                NY States Champ        6/10/2017   800m R         2:15.87
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    800m R         2:16.58
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400m      2    0:59.22
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   400m      1    0:58.54
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      5    2:19.75
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      2    2:20.44
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m R         2:14.4
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                Dual Meet              5/3/2017    200m      1    0:27.0
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      1    0:59.03
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                Dual Meet              4/26/2017   400m      1    0:59.7
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                Dual Meet              4/12/2017   400m      1    0:59.2
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   800m R         2:18.52
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      9    1:49.11
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     5    3:14.08
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      1    1:44.56
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     4    3:14.62
Palmer Madsen         11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  500m      3    1:26.88
Palmer Madsen         10    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1500m     5    4:53.64
Palmer Madsen         10    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   2000mSt   2    7:44.48
Palmer Madsen         10    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000m     6    11:00.39
Palmer Madsen         10    03   FM                John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   3    7:44.55
Palmer Madsen         10    03   FM                Dual Meet              5/11/2016   3000m     1    10:59.43
Palmer Madsen         10    03   FM                Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    1    5:16.37
Palmer Madsen         10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   3000m     8    11:00.47
Palmer Madsen         10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   1500m     11   5:05.33
Palmer Madsen         10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   3000m     5    10:48.96
Palmer Madsen         10    03   FM                CNYCL Am Champ         2/3/2016    3000m     1    10:48.61
Palmer Madsen         10    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3000m     2    10:47.75
Palmer Madsen         10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1500m     2    5:07.38
Palmer Madsen         10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     1    3:12.92
Palmer Madsen         9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/27/2015   3000m     3    11:20.90
Palmer Madsen         9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  600m      19   1:53.51
Palmer Madsen         9     03   FM                Jack Morse Meet        12/19/2014  3000m     8    11:43.63
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     4    4:49.94
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      1    2:17.43
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1500m     1    4:36.92
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      1    2:16.59
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     1    4:41.57
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Dual Meet              5/2/2018    400m      1    1:01.09
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Dual Meet              5/2/2018    400mH     1    1:10.30
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      1    2:17.04
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     5    2:51.29
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    800m R         2:17.06
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1000m     1    2:58.66
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     1    2:58.96
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      2    1:39.43
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     1    3:01.89
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      2    1:40.38
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     3    10:20.36
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      1    1:40.78
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     1    4:43.30
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     1    2:58.45
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                NY States Champ        6/10/2017   800m R         2:13.57
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                NY States Champ        6/9/2017    800m      9    2:11.39
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    800m R         2:15.17
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      1    2:14.05
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     2    4:39.62
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      1    2:16.69
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m R         2:18.8
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Dual Meet              5/10/2017   800m      1    2:20.0
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Dual Meet              5/3/2017    800m      1    2:18.0
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    3    5:01.33
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Dual Meet              4/12/2017   800m      1    2:19.0
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     5    2:54.63
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     1    2:55.11
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   800m R         2:16.55
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1000m     2    3:01.22
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    600m      2    1:39.35
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     2    2:59.69
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     1    4:48.53
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     2    4:43.75
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      1    1:40.19
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     1    4:46.24
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     1    2:59.60
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  500m      1    1:20.30
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   2000mSt   6    7:49.08
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                CNYCL American         5/19/2016   800m      2    2:25.88
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   4    7:56.84
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   2000mSt   1    7:38.45
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                Ny State Champ         3/5/2016    800m R         2:23.66
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   600m      4    1:41.47
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                CNYCL Am Champ         2/3/2016    1000m     2    3:06.58
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     1    3:10.46
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1500m     2    4:57.83
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      1    1:42.66
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      5    1:45.59
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                NY State Champ         6/13/2015   2000mSt   18   7:26.85
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                NY State Champ         6/13/2015   800m R         2:23.05
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                Sec 3-StQual           6/5/2015    2000mSt   1    7:08.75
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/27/2015   1500m     3    4:53.93
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/27/2015   2000mSt   1    7:31.88
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                CNYCL American         5/21/2015   2000mSt   1    7:24.9
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1500m     2    4:58.14
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   1 Mile    1    5:31.88
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                CNYCL Amer Champ       2/12/2015   600m      1    1:49.06
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/15/2015   600m      12   1:49.36
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1000m     7    3:20.19
Rebecca Walters       12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   4    7:25.05
Rebecca Walters       12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      2    2:18.40
Rebecca Walters       12    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   2000mSt   4    7:32.35
Rebecca Walters       12    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      3    2:20.12
Rebecca Walters       12    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   3    7:34.31
Rebecca Walters       12    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    800m R         2:19.43
Rebecca Walters       12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1500m     3    4:56.18
Rebecca Walters       12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3000m     3    10:37.95
Rebecca Walters       12    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     3    4:56.70
Rebecca Walters       12    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     2    10:36.62
Rebecca Walters       12    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     2    4:55.46
Rebecca Walters       12    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    3    5:24.50
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                NY States Champ        6/10/2017   800m R         2:13.45
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    800m R         2:17.85
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     3    4:43.22
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   2    7:30.78
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      2    2:16.92
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   3    7:29.12
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      3    2:22.90
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      2    2:20.59
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   3000m     4    10:40.24
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1500m     9    5:15.18
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    3000m     4    10:52.84
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     4    5:02.14
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3000m     2    10:36.24
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     1    3:05.27
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      3    1:46.08
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3000m     2    10:41.65
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     3    3:12.48
Rebecca Walters       11    03   FM                Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     1    5:00.64
Rebecca Walters       10    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1500m     8    5:01.14
Rebecca Walters       10    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   800m      8    2:26.34
Rebecca Walters       10    03   FM                John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      1    2:21.74
Rebecca Walters       10    03   FM                Dual Meet              5/4/2016    800m      1    2:26.0
Rebecca Walters       10    03   FM                Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    2    5:26.73
Rebecca Walters       10    03   FM                NY State Champ         3/5/2016    800m R         2:20.43
Rebecca Walters       10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   1500m     3    4:51.27
Rebecca Walters       10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1500m     1    5:02.54
Rebecca Walters       10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      2    1:45.91
Rebecca Walters       10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      2    1:45.52
Rebecca Walters       10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      2    2:24.91
Sophie Ryan           12    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    1    4:59.75
Sophie Ryan           12    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     4    9:47.32
Sophie Ryan           12    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    800m R         2:13.68
Sophie Ryan           12    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3000m     2    9:57.04
Sophie Ryan           12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     2    2:59.50
Sophie Ryan           12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3000m     1    10:34.63
Sophie Ryan           12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      1    1:38.97
Sophie Ryan           12    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     2    3:01.93
Sophie Ryan           12    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      1    1:39.18
Sophie Ryan           12    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     2    9:55.43
Sophie Ryan           12    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     1    2:57.16
Sophie Ryan           12    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      1    1:36.51
Sophie Ryan           12    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    2    5:07.45
Sophie Ryan           12    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      2    1:40.04
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                NY States Champ        6/10/2017   800m R         2:13.53
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3000m     14   10:17.17
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     1    9:48.91
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    800m R         2:13.60
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     1    4:39.19
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000m     1    10:18.69
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   400m      4    1:00.27
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     1    4:35.28
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m R         2:14.7
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Dual Meet              5/10/2017   1500m     1    4:53.0
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Dual Meet              5/3/2017    1500m     1    4:53.7
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    1    4:53.97
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     1    9:52.88
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Dual Meet              4/26/2017   800m      1    2:29.8
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Dual Meet              4/12/2017   1500m     1    4:54.0
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Dual Meet              4/12/2017   3000m     1    10:11.0
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1500m     4    4:31.59
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1500m     1    4:31.36
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   800m R         2:18.86
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1000m     1    2:59.78
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    600m      1    1:36.46
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     1    2:50.90
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      1    1:37.60
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     1    4:29.10
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     1    2:52.94
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3000m     1    10:05.25
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    1    4:57.97
Sophie Ryan           11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      1    1:40.35
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                Sec 3-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      2    2:19.02
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1500m     6    4:55.32
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   800m      4    2:20.51
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                CNYCL American         5/19/2016   400m      2    1:01.19
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                CNYCL American         5/19/2016   800m      1    2:20.26
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1500m     1    4:48.01
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                Dual Meet              5/11/2016   800m      1    2:25.11
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                Dual Meet              5/4/2016    3000m     1    10:29.4
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    2    5:01.03
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                NY State Champ         3/5/2016    600m      6    1:36.72
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                NY State Champ         3/5/2016    800m R         2:16.71
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   600m      1    1:35.97
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   1000m     2    2:58.54
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   600m      1    1:37.91
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                CNYCL Am Champ         2/3/2016    600m      1    1:39.47
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      1    1:36.47
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1000m     1    2:56.15
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1500m     1    4:52.49
Sophie Ryan           10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      2    1:44.01
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                NY State Champ         6/13/2015   1500m     15   4:42.82
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                NY State Champ         6/13/2015   800m R         2:18.44
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Sec 3-StQual           6/5/2015    800m R         2:15.96
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Sec 3-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    1500m     1    4:46.56
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/27/2015   1500m     4    4:54.02
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                CNYCL American         5/21/2015   1500m     1    4:35.28
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                CNYCL American         5/21/2015   800m      2    2:26.65
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3000m     1    10:06.17
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Dual Meet              5/7/2015    1500m          4:39.3
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Dual Meet              4/29/2015   3000m     1    10:37.1
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   1 Mile    2    5:08.31
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Dual Meet              4/15/2015   1500m     1    4:48.1
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                NY State Champ         3/7/2015    3000m     25   10:47.25
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Section 3-St Qual      2/25/2015   3000m     1    10:28.89
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                CNYCL Amer Champ       2/12/2015   3000m     1    10:28.53
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/4/2015    1000m     3    3:03.73
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/4/2015    1500m     2    4:59.36
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/4/2015    3000m     2    10:45.79
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   1000m     4    3:10.10
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   600m      4    1:41.75
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Kirschenheiter CNYITA  1/22/2015   3000m     1    10:19.55
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/15/2015   1500m     1    4:50.44
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Distance Carnival      1/6/2015    3000m     1    10:28.63
Sophie Ryan           9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1000m     1    3:04.46
Sophie Ryan           8     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/20/2014   2000mSt   4    7:43.1
Sophie Ryan           8     03   FM                CNYCL National         5/15/2014   2000mSt   4    7:59.0
Sophie Ryan           8     03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/9/2014    1500m     2    5:10.74
Sophie Ryan           8     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        5/2/2014    800m      7    2:29.14
Sophie Ryan           8     03   FM                Section 3-St Qual      2/19/2014   1500m     8    5:14.05
Sophie Ryan           8     03   FM                CNYCL National         2/13/2014   1500m     3    4:57.94
Sophie Ryan           8     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/4/2014    1500m     4    4:59.00
Sophie Ryan           8     03   FM                CNYITA Last Chance     1/29/2014   1000m     5    3:12.06
Sophie Ryan           8     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2014   3000m     5    11:29.13
Sophie Ryan           8     03   FM                Bob Grieve Inv         1/15/2014   1500m     3    5:01.57
Sophie Ryan           8     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/8/2014    600m      4    1:45.72
Sophie Ryan           8     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2013  600m      2    1:46.82
Lauren Burton         11    03   Fabius-Pompey     CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      29   3:17.80
Lauren Burton         11    03   Fabius-Pompey     Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      47   3:28.02
Sara Britschge        9     03   Fabius-Pompey     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400m      13   1:13.70
Julianna Capone       10    03   Faith Heritage    OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      9    3:01.22
Julianna Capone       9     03   Faith Heritage    OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      8    3:04.96
Julianna Capone       9     03   Faith Heritage    CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      26   3:10.66
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   2000mSt   7    8:38.4
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   2000mSt   5    8:59.18
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      9    2:39.01
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      29   2:42.12
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1000m     3    3:29.18
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     2    3:28.46
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     8    3:36.73
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     10   5:49.38
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     14   5:45.05
Cassandra Seaton      10    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     28   7:35.05
Cassandra Seaton      10    03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     46   7:27.55
Chloe Devendorf       9     03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     42   6:56.43
Ella Hicks            9     03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      7    1:09.53
Laura Hayden          10    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     30   6:20.18
Laura Hayden          10    03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     9    6:22.34
Laura Hayden          10    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     13   6:26.03
Laura Hayden          10    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     20   6:24.25
Laura Hayden          10    03   Fulton            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     26   6:19.61
Madison Pepper        10    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     9    6:37.22
Madison Pepper        10    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      13   3:21.49
Madison Pepper        10    03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     40   6:33.62
Madison Pepper        10    03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     9    14:54.66
Madison Pepper        10    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      21   2:20.39
Madison Pepper        9     03   Fulton            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1500m     9    6:50.49
Madison Pepper        9     03   Fulton            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      29   3:19.51
Madison Pepper        9     03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     46   7:16.22
Meilin Lamanna        8     03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   2000mSt   8    9:02.8
Meilin Lamanna        8     03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   2000mSt   6    9:04.28
Meilin Lamanna        8     03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   29   9:30.00
Meilin Lamanna        8     03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3000m     7    12:58.08
Phoebe Blair          9     03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     43   7:00.49
Vita Dean             10    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   26   9:19.25
Vita Dean             10    03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     8    6:12.90
Vita Dean             10    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     10   6:15.36
Vita Dean             10    03   Fulton            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     25   6:08.42
Vita Dean             9     03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      15   1:12.01
Vita Dean             9     03   Fulton            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   400m      12   1:14.18
Vita Dean             9     03   Fulton            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   400m      6    1:14.85
Lin Henke             11    03   Hamilton          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      12   1:15.20
Molly Stahl           10    03   Hamilton          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     10   6:19.51
Molly Stahl           9     03   Hamilton          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1500m     11   6:37.66
Molly Stahl           9     03   Hamilton          Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   1500m     9    6:47.26
Alexis Alton          8     03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     6    3:50.81
Alexis Alton          8     03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     10   6:15.79
Alexis Alton          8     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     17   3:53.17
Alexis Alton          8     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     11   6:19.80
Alexis Alton          8     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     16   4:05.64
Alexis Alton          8     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     15   6:13.00
Alexis Alton          8     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      21   2:12.61
Alyssa Beck           10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      18   2:58.32
Alyssa Beck           10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1500m     1    6:02.37
Alyssa Beck           10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1500m     17   6:36.97
Alyssa Beck           10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     5    4:13.96
Emily Weaver          11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     8    5:51.81
Emily Weaver          11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     8    12:52.43
Emily Weaver          11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     15   6:03.50
Emily Weaver          11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     9    12:31.39
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   2000mSt   10   9:45.22
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   3000m     7    11:55.82
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   2000mSt   11   8:54.93
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1500m     9    5:51.78
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000m     5    12:40.89
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1500m     6    5:47.43
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3000m     6    12:32.85
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     17   12:03.86
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3000m     7    12:51.62
Emily Weaver          9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1500m     9    6:05.40
Emily Weaver          9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   3000m     3    12:29.24
Emily Weaver          9     03   Hannibal          ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   3000m     13   12:44.33
Emily Weaver          9     03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3000m     7    13:08.28
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/28/2015   1500m     8    5:27.42
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/28/2015   3000m     5    12:00.01
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/20/2015   3000m     7    11:48.16
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Fulton Boosters        5/8/2015    3000m     2    12:15.5
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Oswego County Inv      5/1/2015    3000m     2    11:59.6
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Hannibal Boosters      4/25/2015   1500m     3    5:48.7
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Hannibal Boosters      4/25/2015   3000m     2    12:05.4
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   1500m     18   6:11.45
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   3000m     5    12:18.35
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          ESM Invitational       4/17/2015   1500m     8    5:44.65
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          ESM Invitational       4/17/2015   3000m     11   12:14.60
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          TCITL Meet 5A          1/10/2015   1000m     10   3:51.5
Erica Pasqualini      12    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   13   9:23.96
Erica Pasqualini      12    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      14   2:56.67
Erica Pasqualini      12    03   Hannibal          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     33   6:02.13
Erynn Harris          11    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      23   2:58.19
Erynn Harris          11    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     22   6:36.57
Erynn Harris          11    03   Hannibal          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     39   6:28.24
Jasmin Bartlett       11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      18   2:05.84
Jasmin Bartlett       11    03   Hannibal          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     24   6:08.38
Jasmin Bartlett       10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400m      9    1:09.40
Jasmin Bartlett       10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      10   2:52.13
Jasmin Bartlett       10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      21   1:10.43
Jasmin Bartlett       10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   400m      5    1:13.69
Jasmin Bartlett       10    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      28   2:06.48
Jasmin Bartlett       10    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      12   2:59.71
Jasmin Bartlett       9     03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1500m     15   6:19.47
Jasmin Bartlett       9     03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      16   2:11.42
Jasmin Bartlett       9     03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      17   2:58.75
Jasmin Bartlett       9     03   Hannibal          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1500m     14   6:17.17
Kiersten Abbott       12    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      3    1:02.41
Kiersten Abbott       12    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      2    1:03.95
Kiersten Abbott       12    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400m      5    1:05.04
McKenzie Mattison     12    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400mH     9    1:18.10
McKenzie Mattison     11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   2000mSt   7    8:41.48
McKenzie Mattison     11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400mH     13   1:24.34
McKenzie Mattison     11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   400mH     3    1:18.24
McKenzie Mattison     11    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   16   9:07.65
McKenzie Mattison     10    03   Hannibal          Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    2000mSt   10   8:19.50
McKenzie Mattison     10    03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   2000mSt   4    8:27.7
McKenzie Mattison     10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   2000mSt   3    8:02.17
McKenzie Mattison     10    03   Hannibal          Last Chance Steeple    5/9/2016    2000mSt   6    7:48.3
McKenzie Mattison     10    03   Hannibal          ESM Special Qual       5/2/2016    2000mSt   3    8:05.6
McKenzie Mattison     10    03   Hannibal          Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   2000mSt   3    8:10.87
McKenzie Mattison     10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1500m     4    5:33.64
McKenzie Mattison     10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   800m      8    2:47.16
McKenzie Mattison     10    03   Hannibal          ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   2000mSt   7    8:37.0
McKenzie Mattison     10    03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   2000mSt   4    8:20.62
McKenzie Mattison     9     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-StQual           6/5/2015    2000mSt   6    7:53.13
McKenzie Mattison     9     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/28/2015   2000mSt   1    7:55.91
McKenzie Mattison     9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/20/2015   2000mSt   1    7:47.8
McKenzie Mattison     9     03   Hannibal          ESM Specialty Inv      4/27/2015   2000mSt   4    8:05.50
McKenzie Mattison     9     03   Hannibal          ESM Invitational       4/17/2015   2000mSt   3    8:27.0
McKenzie Mattison     8     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-St Qual          5/29/2014   2000mSt   10   7:54.00
McKenzie Mattison     8     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/20/2014   2000mSt   1    7:53.12
McKenzie Mattison     8     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/12/2014   1500m     6    5:28.04
McKenzie Mattison     8     03   Hannibal          Fulton Boosters        5/9/2014    2000mSt   3    8:27.4
McKenzie Mattison     8     03   Hannibal          Westhill Steeple       4/18/2014   2000mSt   3    7:59.7
McKenzie Mattison     7     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-St Qual          5/30/2013   2000mSt   8    7:58.28
McKenzie Mattison     7     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B1         5/24/2013   2000mSt   1    7:56.27
McKenzie Mattison     7     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/13/2013   1500m     11   5:47.75
McKenzie Mattison     7     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/13/2013   2000mSt   1    7:57.54
McKenzie Mattison     7     03   Hannibal          Fulton Boosters        5/10/2013   1500m     6    5:41.2
McKenzie Mattison     7     03   Hannibal          Fulton Boosters        5/10/2013   2000mSt   3    8:18.7
McKenzie Mattison     7     03   Hannibal          Dual Meet              5/8/2013    3000m     2    11:54.0
McKenzie Mattison     7     03   Hannibal          Last Chance Steeple    5/6/2013    2000mSt   9    8:16.4
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     3    5:06.21
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   2000mSt   4    7:55.76
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000m     5    11:52.17
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      12   2:45.11
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     5    5:20.06
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   2000mSt   2    8:06.53
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      3    2:34.20
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     4    5:26.46
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     3    11:30.32
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      4    2:37.27
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   6    8:20.58
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      11   2:35.15
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     6    5:37.15
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3000m     5    12:11.14
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      5    2:34.89
Reilly Harris         12    03   Hannibal          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     12   5:10.65
Reilly Harris         11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   3000m     8    12:10.75
Reilly Harris         11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   800m      6    2:36.72
Reilly Harris         11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1500m     4    5:24.69
Reilly Harris         11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   2000mSt   2    8:23.61
Reilly Harris         11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1500m     4    5:35.13
Reilly Harris         11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3000m     3    11:42.48
Reilly Harris         11    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   12   8:30.70
Reilly Harris         11    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      12   2:36.52
Reilly Harris         11    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1500m     10   5:49.81
Reilly Harris         11    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3000m     1    12:10.95
Reilly Harris         11    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      6    2:46.83
Reilly Harris         10    03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   1500m     7    6:06.83
Reilly Harris         10    03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000m     7    13:07.80
Reilly Harris         10    03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   800m      6    2:36.03
Reilly Harris         10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   1500m     8    5:31.51
Reilly Harris         10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3000m     8    12:10.71
Reilly Harris         10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   800m      4    2:32.73
Reilly Harris         10    03   Hannibal          Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   1500m     3    5:17.02
Reilly Harris         10    03   Hannibal          Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   800m      5    2:37.02
Reilly Harris         10    03   Hannibal          ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   1500m     5    5:18.80
Reilly Harris         10    03   Hannibal          ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   800m      9    2:30.18
Reilly Harris         10    03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1500m     5    5:21.58
Reilly Harris         10    03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   800m      1    2:36.83
Reilly Harris         9     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/28/2015   1500m     9    5:30.36
Reilly Harris         9     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/28/2015   800m      9    2:41.99
Reilly Harris         9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/20/2015   1500m     6    5:38.48
Reilly Harris         9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/20/2015   3000m     11   12:53.05
Reilly Harris         9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/20/2015   800m      6    2:36.20
Reilly Harris         9     03   Hannibal          Fulton Boosters        5/8/2015    1500m     2    5:25.5
Reilly Harris         9     03   Hannibal          Fulton Boosters        5/8/2015    800m      5    2:43.7
Reilly Harris         9     03   Hannibal          Oswego County Inv      5/1/2015    1500m     3    5:35.1
Reilly Harris         9     03   Hannibal          Oswego County Inv      5/1/2015    800m      2    2:42.8
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-St Qual-D2       5/29/2014   1500m     3    4:58.20
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/20/2014   1500m     1    5:09.47
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/20/2014   3000m     2    11:47.77
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/20/2014   800m      2    2:32.26
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/12/2014   800m      3    2:26.06
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Fulton Boosters        5/9/2014    1500m     1    5:10.1
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Fulton Boosters        5/9/2014    800m      1    2:31.7
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Dual Meet              5/7/2014    1500m     1    5:20.0
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Dual Meet              5/7/2014    3000m     1    11:35.0
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Hannibal Invite        4/26/2014   1500m     1    5:18.4
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Br        4/21/2014   1500m     3    5:14.12
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Br        4/21/2014   800m      3    2:29.80
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          J-E Relays Inv         4/12/2014   1500m     1    5:18.0
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          OHSL Division2         2/13/2014   1000m     1    3:16.55
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          OHSL Division2         2/13/2014   1500m     5    5:36.40
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B          2/6/2014    1000m     2    3:24.50
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B          2/6/2014    1500m     6    5:20.42
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          CNYITA Last Chance     1/29/2014   1500m     11   5:22.65
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2014   1000m     9    3:19.55
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2014   600m      18   1:55.39
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Bob Grieve Inv         1/15/2014   600m      24   1:54.59
Reilly Harris         8     03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2013  600m      16   1:53.00
Reilly Harris         7     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/21/2013   1500m     3    5:21.69
Reilly Harris         7     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/21/2013   800m      6    2:37.54
Reilly Harris         7     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/13/2013   1500m     12   5:51.66
Reilly Harris         7     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/13/2013   800m      3    2:31.03
Reilly Harris         7     03   Hannibal          Fulton Boosters        5/10/2013   800m      1    2:31.2
Reilly Harris         7     03   Hannibal          Dual Meet              5/8/2013    1500m     2    5:12.9
Reilly Harris         7     03   Hannibal          Dual Meet              4/30/2013   1500m     1    5:19.2
Reilly Harris         7     03   Hannibal          Hannibal Invite        4/27/2013   1500m     1    5:25.3
Reilly Harris         7     03   Hannibal          Hannibal Invite        4/27/2013   800m      1    2:40.8
Reilly Harris         7     03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Br        4/1/2013    3000m     9    13:19.81
Rylee Crego           8     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     20   3:57.52
Rylee Crego           8     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     14   6:26.11
Rylee Crego           8     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     17   4:08.83
Rylee Crego           8     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     14   6:09.65
Rylee Crego           8     03   Hannibal          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     27   6:26.88
Emily Salamon         10    03   Herkimer          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     31   7:07.52
Makaila Maass         11    03   Herkimer          Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   400mH     7    1:18.14
Makaila Maass         11    03   Herkimer          CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      13   1:13.22
Makaila Maass         11    03   Herkimer          CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      11   2:56.95
Makaila Maass         10    03   Herkimer          Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1500m     10   5:47.07
Makaila Maass         10    03   Herkimer          CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1500m     10   5:53.31
Makaila Maass         10    03   Herkimer          CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   800m      6    2:50.93
Makaila Maass         9     03   Herkimer          Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   1500m     13   6:02.40
Makaila Maass         9     03   Herkimer          Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   3000m     9    13:48.83
Makaila Maass         9     03   Herkimer          CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   1500m     5    5:59.08
Makaila Maass         9     03   Herkimer          CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   3000m     4    12:45.13
Bianca Nunes          11    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   25   11:56.57
Bianca Nunes          11    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      57   3:28.43
Cheyenne Shoemaker    12    03   Holland Patent    Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   2000mSt   8    8:42.47
Cheyenne Shoemaker    12    03   Holland Patent    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   2000mSt   11   8:55.87
Cheyenne Shoemaker    12    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   8    9:02.43
Cheyenne Shoemaker    11    03   Holland Patent    Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   2000mSt   6    8:35.07
Cheyenne Shoemaker    11    03   Holland Patent    Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   2000mSt   9    9:05.6
Cheyenne Shoemaker    11    03   Holland Patent    CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3000m     6    13:13.71
Cheyenne Shoemaker    11    03   Holland Patent    Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   2000mSt   3    8:36.68
Cheyenne Shoemaker    11    03   Holland Patent    Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    2000mSt   4    8:53.38
Cheyenne Shoemaker    11    03   Holland Patent    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   2000mSt   7    8:56.26
Cheyenne Shoemaker    11    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   2000mSt   17   9:12.69
Cheyenne Shoemaker    11    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      19   2:48.82
Cheyenne Shoemaker    10    03   Holland Patent    Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   2000mSt   13   9:13.14
Cheyenne Shoemaker    10    03   Holland Patent    Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   2000mSt   9    9:12.1
Cheyenne Shoemaker    10    03   Holland Patent    CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   1500m     6    6:00.10
Cheyenne Shoemaker    10    03   Holland Patent    CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   3000m     6    13:14.95
Cheyenne Shoemaker    10    03   Holland Patent    Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   2000mSt   10   9:17.79
Cheyenne Shoemaker    10    03   Holland Patent    Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   2000mSt   6    9:04.96
Cheyenne Shoemaker    10    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   1500m     19   6:08.67
Cheyenne Shoemaker    10    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   2000mSt   15   9:27.55
Cheyenne Shoemaker    10    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   800m      17   3:07.26
Cheyenne Shoemaker    9     03   Holland Patent    CSC Division D1        5/20/2015   1500m     12   6:25.25
Cheyenne Shoemaker    9     03   Holland Patent    Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3000m     33   13:28.95
Cheyenne Shoemaker    9     03   Holland Patent    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    3000m     6    13:23.70
Cheyenne Shoemaker    9     03   Holland Patent    Don Howard Invite      5/2/2015    3000m     9    13:42.87
Cheyenne Shoemaker    9     03   Holland Patent    Marcellus-Skan Inv     4/25/2015   3000m     16   13:15.16
Cheyenne Shoemaker    9     03   Holland Patent    Marcellus-Skan Inv     4/25/2015   400m      31   1:14.95
Alyson Witt           11    03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   400m      8    1:06.92
Alyson Witt           11    03   Homer             OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      8    1:07.38
Alyson Witt           11    03   Homer             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      20   1:08.12
Alyson Witt           11    03   Homer             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     29   6:16.22
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400m      16   1:09.77
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      23   3:00.82
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     7    3:45.97
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     38   3:50.01
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     14   3:49.49
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     13   3:43.20
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3000m     6    13:53.79
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     36   6:13.21
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   800m      14   2:47.48
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    800m      18   2:53.04
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    13   6:20.15
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1500m     17   5:55.03
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1500m     20   6:05.87
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     34   3:42.23
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1500m     10   5:55.22
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1500m     17   6:15.93
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      15   2:53.54
Amelia Ponirakis      10    03   Homer             OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   800m      8    2:44.80
Amelia Ponirakis      10    03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     15   12:01.22
Amelia Ponirakis      10    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3000m     11   12:14.42
Amelia Ponirakis      10    03   Homer             Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     18   5:29.39
Amelia Ponirakis      10    03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      12   2:47.92
Amelia Ponirakis      10    03   Homer             OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     6    3:42.69
Amelia Ponirakis      10    03   Homer             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     37   3:48.29
Amelia Ponirakis      10    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     13   3:46.54
Amelia Ponirakis      10    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     14   3:43.29
Amelia Ponirakis      10    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     8    3:40.94
Amelia Ponirakis      10    03   Homer             Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     32   6:06.88
Zoe Fish              11    03   Homer             Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      3    2:43.29
Zoe Fish              11    03   Homer             Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      15   2:46.18
Zoe Fish              10    03   Homer             OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000m     5    12:05.38
Zoe Fish              10    03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000m     11   12:19.67
Zoe Fish              10    03   Homer             Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1500m     12   5:41.91
Zoe Fish              10    03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000m     11   12:43.03
Zoe Fish              9     03   Homer             Section 3-Class A2     5/27/2015   1500m     5    6:00.73
Zoe Fish              9     03   Homer             Section 3-Class A2     5/27/2015   3000m     5    12:19.89
Zoe Fish              9     03   Homer             OHSL Freedom           5/19/2015   3000m     7    12:07.23
Zoe Fish              9     03   Homer             Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1500m     11   5:25.24
Zoe Fish              9     03   Homer             Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    3000m     9    12:27.52
Zoe Fish              9     03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   3000m     14   12:35.17
Zoe Fish              9     03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1500m     21   5:45.17
Zoe Fish              9     03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   3200m     9    12:42.05
Alannah Cook          11    03   Indian River      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1500m     7    5:42.36
Alannah Cook          11    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      7    2:43.22
Alannah Cook          11    03   Indian River      Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      9    2:37.51
Alannah Cook          11    03   Indian River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    9    5:59.03
Callete Vazquez       10    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     15   6:48.57
Kyerra Stanley        12    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      21   3:02.47
Kyerra Stanley        11    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   800m      19   3:07.58
Abby Leavitt          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000m     3    11:56.96
Abby Leavitt          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000m     3    11:43.44
Abby Leavitt          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     7    11:50.49
Abby Leavitt          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     11   5:27.87
Abby Leavitt          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      16   2:44.36
Abby Leavitt          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1500m     4    5:36.50
Abby Leavitt          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     5    11:46.19
Abby Leavitt          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     123  11:42.30
Abby Leavitt          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     4    11:55.90
Abby Leavitt          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     15   3:37.08
Abby Leavitt          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     10   5:31.26
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     6    5:29.10
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     12   5:22.06
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     6    5:19.34
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    7    5:53.53
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1500m     3    5:30.66
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     4    5:30.23
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     8    5:33.85
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    8    5:57.00
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     4    5:19.58
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     4    11:41.73
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000m     3    11:34.40
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     11   5:15.79
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    7    5:41.03
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     14   5:21.21
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     9    5:21.07
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    3000m     2    11:22.70
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     3    3:25.50
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     6    3:24.44
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     9    3:24.63
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3000m     6    11:51.43
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     7    5:28.01
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000m     3    11:24.70
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     8    11:29.58
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    4    5:42.85
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1500m     3    5:14.48
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/10/2016   3000m     3    11:45.24
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    3000m     3    11:50.27
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1500m     8    5:49.78
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3000m     5    12:08.38
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3000m     5    12:38.44
Abigail Leavitt       12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1500m     12   5:34.77
Abigail Leavitt       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     5    5:22.23
Abigail Leavitt       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000m     2    11:17.03
Abigail Leavitt       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   17   8:37.25
Abigail Leavitt       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     10   11:17.26
Abigail Leavitt       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     13   5:27.29
Abigail Leavitt       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1500m     3    5:28.94
Abigail Leavitt       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     6    5:28.00
Abigail Leavitt       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     117  11:41.32
Abigail Leavitt       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     12   3:30.26
Abigail Leavitt       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     11   5:37.75
Abigail Leavitt       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A1         5/24/2016   3000m     3    11:39.96
Abigail Leavitt       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000m     4    11:53.63
Abigail Leavitt       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    3000m     13   11:59.82
Abigail Leavitt       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000m     9    11:57.81
Abigail Leavitt       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1500m     8    5:40.22
Abigail Leavitt       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3000m     7    12:24.13
Abigail Leavitt       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     9    3:35.58
Abigail Leavitt       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1500m     11   5:44.81
Abigail Leavitt       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Weedsport Invite       5/9/2015    1500m     2    5:56.84
Abigail Leavitt       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/9/2015    2000mSt   7    9:26.86
Abigail Leavitt       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   1500m     25   6:05.85
Abigail Leavitt       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter CNYITA  1/22/2015   3000m     17   13:16.68
Abigail Leavitt       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/15/2015   1500m     17   6:01.00
Abigail Leavitt       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  3000m     16   13:18.50
Abigail Leavitt       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Meet        12/19/2014  3000m     15   13:10.25
Aliah Mahshie         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    400mH     27   1:27.71
Alisa Salbert         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    3000m     3    12:14.57
Alisa Salbert         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    3000m     3    12:24.04
Alisa Salbert         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3000m     7    12:25.22
Alisa Salbert         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     14   5:44.84
Alisa Salbert         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      17   2:47.23
Alisa Salbert         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3000m     23   12:22.98
Alisa Salbert         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1500m     9    5:43.87
Alisa Salbert         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3000m     4    12:22.21
Alisa Salbert         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A1     5/27/2015   3000m     7    12:24.19
Alisa Salbert         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   3000m     17   12:51.92
Alisa Salbert         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/9/2015    2000mSt   6    9:23.46
Alisa Salbert         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/4/2015    1500m     3    5:42.48
Alisa Salbert         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   1500m     21   5:41.08
Alisa Salbert         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter CNYITA  1/22/2015   1000m     25   3:39.60
Alisa Salbert         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1 Mile    17   6:29.16
Alisa Salbert         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Meet        12/19/2014  1500m     16   5:48.16
Amanda Semmel         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      11   1:09.38
Amanda Semmel         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    400m      18   1:09.40
Amanda Semmel         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      23   1:10.66
Amanda Semmel         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      16   1:56.82
Amanda Semmel         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A1         5/24/2016   400m      13   1:08.89
Amelia Gilbert        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      5    2:36.26
Amelia Gilbert        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      4    2:35.18
Amelia Gilbert        9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     6    12:24.37
Amelia Gilbert        9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     6    5:35.52
Amelia Gilbert        8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A1         5/24/2016   3000m     4    11:48.97
Amelia Gilbert        8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     3    5:27.98
Amelia Gilbert        8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000m     10   12:07.95
Amelia Gilbert        8     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    1500m     4    5:41.16
Amelia Gilbert        8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3000m     21   12:20.93
Amelia Gilbert        8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1500m     7    5:41.16
Ayla Erwin            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000m     2    11:52.30
Ayla Erwin            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000m     4    11:47.66
Ayla Erwin            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      35   2:47.27
Ayla Erwin            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     9    12:00.51
Ayla Erwin            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    10   6:00.90
Ayla Erwin            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     10   5:26.80
Ayla Erwin            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      15   2:43.20
Ayla Erwin            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000m     13   12:33.46
Ayla Erwin            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3000m     3    12:08.89
Ayla Erwin            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     4    11:45.73
Ayla Erwin            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     5    5:37.93
Ayla Erwin            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     8    12:11.27
Ayla Erwin            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     14   12:29.52
Ayla Erwin            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     21   6:01.96
Ayla Erwin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     2    11:28.53
Ayla Erwin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1500m     4    5:29.95
Ayla Erwin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     16   5:32.71
Ayla Erwin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     5    5:34.18
Ayla Erwin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     14   11:46.17
Ayla Erwin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    3000m     1    11:15.58
Ayla Erwin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    3000m     2    11:21.83
Ayla Erwin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     7    3:26.21
Ayla Erwin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     8    5:22.83
Ayla Erwin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      14   1:58.81
Ayla Erwin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3000m     5    11:57.75
Ayla Erwin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3000m     8    12:02.29
Ayla Erwin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     10   5:32.84
Ayla Erwin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    800m      27   2:54.00
Ayla Erwin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    16   6:29.87
Ayla Erwin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     11   3:50.82
Ayla Erwin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      12   2:51.89
Ayla Erwin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A1     5/27/2015   1500m     8    5:33.32
Ayla Erwin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1500m     13   5:35.07
Ayla Erwin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Freedom           5/19/2015   2000mSt   6    9:29.8
Ayla Erwin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1500m     12   5:25.79
Ayla Erwin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   1 Mile    15   6:19.30
Ayla Erwin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/9/2015    1500m     11   5:55.36
Ayla Erwin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/12/2015   3000m     4    12:16.67
Ayla Erwin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/4/2015    3000m     3    12:05.88
Ayla Erwin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   1500m     19   5:38.22
Ayla Erwin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter CNYITA  1/22/2015   1500m     13   5:41.72
Ayla Erwin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/15/2015   3000m     12   12:12.93
Ayla Erwin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1 Mile    14   6:12.83
Ayla Erwin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Meet        12/19/2014  3000m     13   12:19.44
Emma Sullivan         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      24   2:48.95
Janna Vanvranken      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400m      2    1:03.82
Janna Vanvranken      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      5    1:05.87
Janna Vanvranken      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    400m      8    1:07.51
Janna Vanvranken      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      9    1:04.64
Jessica Spina         12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      42   3:07.93
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   2000mSt   4    8:19.7
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   2000mSt   3    8:36.62
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   21   8:56.54
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   11   9:03.12
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1000m     5    3:33.35
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     4    3:30.36
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     7    3:36.14
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      21   1:57.07
Kelsey Kissane        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        5/2/2014    1 Mile    7    6:14.70
Lanya Liebler-Bendix  9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      37   3:08.28
Lanya Liebler-Bendix  9     03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      27   3:14.21
Lily Dougherty        9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     12   5:53.52
Madeline Foss         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3000m     8    11:00.21
Madeline Foss         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3000m     1    11:01.91
Madeline Foss         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     2    5:22.76
Madeline Foss         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     2    11:00.03
Madeline Foss         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     31   10:47.41
Madeline Foss         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     4    5:16.28
Madeline Foss         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     6    5:12.72
Megan Brown           11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   2000mSt   6    8:36.8
Megan Brown           11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   2000mSt   4    9:02.2
Megan Brown           11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      11   2:41.66
Megan Brown           11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      18   2:41.83
Megan Brown           11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1000m     3    3:33.08
Megan Brown           11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     4    3:31.72
Megan Brown           11    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3000m     8    12:34.53
Megan Brown           11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     9    3:31.70
Megan Brown           10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A1         5/24/2016   2000mSt   2    7:57.56
Megan Brown           10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   2000mSt   2    7:58.6
Megan Brown           10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1500m     13   5:23.86
Megan Brown           10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    2000mSt   4    8:10.38
Megan Brown           10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   2000mSt   9    8:36.68
Megan Brown           10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/10/2016   1000m     2    3:28.52
Megan Brown           10    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      7    1:53.60
Megan Brown           10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     12   3:25.56
Megan Brown           9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A1     5/27/2015   2000mSt   3    8:16.54
Megan Brown           9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Freedom           5/19/2015   3000m     5    11:43.05
Megan Brown           9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3000m     14   11:36.76
Megan Brown           9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Weedsport Invite       5/9/2015    3000m     3    11:35.88
Megan Brown           9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/9/2015    2000mSt   4    8:27.13
Megan Brown           9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/12/2015   1000m     5    3:27.43
Megan Brown           9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/4/2015    1000m     3    3:27.56
Megan Brown           9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   1000m     14   3:23.86
Megan Brown           9     03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/15/2015   1000m     11   3:29.58
Megan Brown           9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1000m     14   3:30.16
Olivia Budelmann      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      15   2:45.47
Olivia Budelmann      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      17   2:44.79
Olivia Budelmann      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     14   3:44.84
Olivia Budelmann      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      7    2:43.05
Olivia Budelmann      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      15   2:37.02
Olivia Budelmann      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      6    2:34.30
Olivia Budelmann      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   800m      16   2:41.01
Olivia Budelmann      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    11   6:10.77
Samantha Aitken       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   2000mSt   6    8:37.0
Samantha Aitken       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   2000mSt   4    8:48.02
Samantha Aitken       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   23   8:57.62
Samantha Aitken       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   16   9:47.36
Samantha Aitken       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   10   8:56.07
Samantha Aitken       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   2000mSt   11   9:07.26
Samantha Aitken       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   2000mSt   7    8:37.9
Samantha Aitken       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   2000mSt   3    8:45.5
Samantha Aitken       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   20   8:55.44
Samantha Aitken       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     7    5:51.53
Samantha Aitken       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      19   2:49.56
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1500m     2    5:12.20
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     2    4:59.01
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     2    4:57.68
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m      2    2:30.01
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    9    5:32.83
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1500m     9    5:23.53
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1000m     1    3:21.42
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1500m     1    5:03.61
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     1    4:58.03
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Yale Classic           1/20/2018   1 Mile    11   5:20.16
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     2    3:13.51
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    4    5:27.14
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     5    11:27.70
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     2    5:01.58
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     3    5:14.05
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      3    2:36.55
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1500m     1    5:07.13
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     7    11:09.38
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     4    5:11.83
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    10   5:37.15
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     4    5:13.02
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1500m     7    5:04.41
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1000m     2    3:14.40
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     1    3:14.50
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Yale Classic           1/21/2017   1 Mile    12   5:22.04
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     4    3:13.85
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     3    3:20.71
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      9    1:50.69
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    6    5:45.80
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      9    1:51.58
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt New Bal Nat-Frosh      6/18/2016   1 Mile    23   5:22.95
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     2    5:00.45
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A1         5/24/2016   1500m     3    4:54.58
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A1         5/24/2016   800m      4    2:36.88
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   1500m     3    5:07.58
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1500m     1    4:57.30
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     2    5:00.20
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    7    5:16.38
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1500m     2    5:05.84
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    15   5:20.69
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   1500m     5    4:58.45
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/10/2016   1500m     3    5:02.65
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    1000m     2    3:11.97
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1500m     8    4:59.90
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1000m     3    3:13.27
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     15   5:32.78
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      6    1:48.35
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    5    5:52.34
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      5    1:53.16
Sophia Vinciquera     8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    1500m     7    5:09.14
Sophia Vinciquera     8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A1     5/27/2015   1500m     3    5:08.66
Sophia Vinciquera     8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A1     5/27/2015   800m      3    2:39.04
Sophia Vinciquera     8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1500m     2    5:04.98
Sophia Vinciquera     8     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Freedom           5/19/2015   1500m     5    5:13.80
Stella Heflin         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     19   12:49.29
Stella Heflin         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     21   5:59.21
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     13   5:43.20
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   2000mSt   5    8:46.57
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     5    5:33.15
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     9    5:40.31
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     7    5:48.61
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3000m     8    12:14.76
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     11   3:40.85
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     11   5:52.12
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     12   5:40.78
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     13   12:52.72
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     20   13:17.78
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     15   5:45.14
Lindsay Jackson       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      10   1:14.19
Lindsay Jackson       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      16   1:15.25
Lindsay Jackson       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400m      16   1:12.32
Lindsay Jackson       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   400m      14   1:14.85
Lindsay Jackson       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400m      23   1:15.98
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     11   5:39.60
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     11   5:34.95
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     7    5:41.24
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     6    5:36.95
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     8    5:39.22
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     25   6:03.78
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     3    5:26.18
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     6    3:31.07
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     12   3:49.90
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     10   5:35.92
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     12   5:40.45
Madison Daly          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   1500m     12   5:37.98
Madison Daly          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     11   5:28.60
Madison Daly          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1500m     12   6:11.37
Madison Daly          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3000m     5    12:06.05
Madison Daly          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      6    2:45.12
Madison Daly          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3000m     10   12:13.67
Madison Daly          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     29   5:57.36
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000m     4    12:05.32
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   800m      8    2:39.49
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   1500m     1    5:47.45
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   3000m     8    12:04.73
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   2000mSt   14   9:27.39
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1500m     5    5:31.02
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 3 Champ           1/27/2016   1000m     4    3:33.51
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1500m     7    5:32.20
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      7    1:55.17
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     5    3:31.42
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      9    1:57.16
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      4    2:43.61
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     7    3:29.54
Theresa Dristle       12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000m     9    12:06.10
Theresa Dristle       12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     5    11:45.43
Theresa Dristle       12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     4    11:59.88
Theresa Dristle       12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     5    11:30.50
Theresa Dristle       12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3000m     3    11:15.46
Theresa Dristle       12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3000m     3    11:29.36
Theresa Dristle       12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     10   11:47.34
Theresa Dristle       12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     1    11:24.13
Theresa Dristle       12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     4    11:27.41
Theresa Dristle       12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     3    5:17.10
Theresa Dristle       11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     15   11:16.93
Theresa Dristle       11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   1500m     7    5:25.27
Theresa Dristle       11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   3000m     6    11:36.15
Theresa Dristle       11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000m     3    11:14.60
Theresa Dristle       11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000m     1    11:42.89
Theresa Dristle       11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3000m     2    11:24.48
Theresa Dristle       11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3000m     7    11:45.19
Theresa Dristle       11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   1500m     4    5:16.08
Theresa Dristle       11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     9    5:14.30
Theresa Dristle       11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    3000m     4    12:02.09
Theresa Dristle       11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3000m     3    11:34.47
Theresa Dristle       11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     7    5:39.19
Theresa Dristle       11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     8    12:03.79
Theresa Dristle       11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     9    3:34.21
Theresa Dristle       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   800m      9    2:43.69
Theresa Dristle       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1500m     10   5:28.47
Theresa Dristle       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3000m     10   12:30.85
Theresa Dristle       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1500m     6    5:18.10
Theresa Dristle       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   800m      3    2:34.14
Theresa Dristle       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    1000m     8    3:21.77
Theresa Dristle       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     6    3:17.69
Theresa Dristle       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 3 Champ           1/27/2016   600m      3    1:53.11
Theresa Dristle       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1500m     4    5:18.05
Theresa Dristle       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      4    1:52.12
Theresa Dristle       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     5    3:25.89
Theresa Dristle       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     6    3:23.96
Theresa Dristle       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/28/2015   800m      3    2:34.18
Theresa Dristle       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/9/2015    800m      5    2:34.43
Theresa Dristle       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/1/2015    800m      5    2:35.74
Theresa Dristle       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Marcellus-Skan Inv     4/25/2015   400m      20   1:07.75
Theresa Dristle       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Marcellus-Skan Inv     4/25/2015   800m      7    2:35.13
Theresa Dristle       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   800m      3    2:34.80
Theresa Dristle       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/9/2015    800m      5    2:35.62
Theresa Dristle       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/12/2015   600m      3    1:53.58
Theresa Dristle       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B      2/5/2015    600m      6    1:55.12
Theresa Dristle       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   600m      19   1:51.34
Theresa Dristle       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/15/2015   600m      14   1:50.06
Theresa Dristle       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   600m      48   2:03.54
Theresa Dristle       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  600m      16   1:52.99
Theresa Dristle       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse Meet        12/19/2014  600m      15   1:54.15
Megan Sanders         10    03   LaFayette         Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   400m      7    1:10.77
Megan Sanders         10    03   LaFayette         OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400m      10   1:09.39
Megan Sanders         10    03   LaFayette         Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400m      9    1:08.08
Abigail Petrie        9     03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     45   7:18.20
Alexis Venettozzi     11    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     25   7:31.06
Alexis Venettozzi     11    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     44   7:16.41
Alexis Venettozzi     10    03   Little Falls      CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1500m     11   6:57.91
Alexis Venettozzi     10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     21   7:02.53
Alexis Venettozzi     10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1500m     28   6:53.34
Alexis Venettozzi     10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      40   2:15.30
Alexis Venettozzi     10    03   Little Falls      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    28   7:28.83
Alexis Venettozzi     9     03   Little Falls      Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      33   3:37.64
Alexis Venettozzi     9     03   Little Falls      CSC Championship       1/22/2016   600m      14   2:34.12
Alexis Venettozzi     9     03   Little Falls      MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   1000m     14   4:27.21
Alexis Venettozzi     9     03   Little Falls      John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1500m     24   7:01.36
Alexis Venettozzi     9     03   Little Falls      MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     32   4:22.88
Kaylyn Congdon        11    03   Little Falls      CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   800m      15   3:29.94
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1500m     6    5:39.08
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000m     6    12:34.20
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1500m     4    5:29.07
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3000m     2    12:01.10
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1500m     7    5:44.90
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    3000m     6    12:34.06
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     5    5:43.32
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     3    12:14.64
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     11   5:42.27
Sophie Coulson        11    03   Little Falls      Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   3000m     7    13:48.90
Sophie Coulson        11    03   Little Falls      CSC Championship       2/3/2017    3000m     5    13:15.83
Sophie Coulson        11    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     13   12:52.54
Sophie Coulson        11    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     22   6:00.21
Sophie Coulson        11    03   Little Falls      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    17   6:34.73
Sophie Coulson        11    03   Little Falls      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      18   3:02.88
Sophie Coulson        11    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     31   6:04.18
Claudia Brown         8     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      14   2:31.52
Claudia Brown         8     03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1500m     6    5:11.74
Claudia Brown         8     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     4    5:04.65
Claudia Brown         8     03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     5    5:18.58
Claudia Brown         8     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      5    2:29.36
Claudia Brown         8     03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      4    1:50.03
Claudia Brown         8     03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     9    3:25.96
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     6    11:07.35
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     6    5:22.10
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     6    11:08.88
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     4    11:05.19
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     1    5:08.02
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    5    5:47.21
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     8    5:20.09
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     7    11:20.31
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     1    11:21.80
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3000m     4    11:40.91
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     7    5:31.84
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   12   8:21.26
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   10   8:25.30
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     9    11:44.79
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   12   8:24.94
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     6    11:43.54
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     8    11:34.52
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     9    11:22.07
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     3    11:36.66
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     7    3:25.38
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     9    11:45.49
Isabella Brancato     10    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    11   6:10.48
Janae Dewan           9     03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      18   2:44.07
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     3    4:44.32
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     3    10:24.25
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      5    2:21.32
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    5    5:04.29
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     6    10:54.09
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     3    10:15.68
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    5    5:10.92
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     4    10:20.82
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     6    4:46.74
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000m     4    10:33.76
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000m     2    10:45.39
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      2    2:18.70
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    18   5:19.37
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     12   11:09.93
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Dual Meet              5/3/2017    3000m     1    10:51.2
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    8    5:15.70
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1500m     1    5:02.76
Kendal Henning        8     03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     1    5:40.04
Kendal Henning        8     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     12   3:41.57
Kristina Moore        12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      13   2:30.51
Kristina Moore        12    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      7    2:29.90
Kristina Moore        12    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      12   2:30.70
Kristina Moore        12    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m      6    2:33.48
Kristina Moore        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      8    2:27.46
Kristina Moore        11    03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      4    2:28.16
Kristina Moore        11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      5    2:29.65
Kristina Moore        11    03   Liverpool         ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   800m      9    2:39.31
Kristina Moore        10    03   Liverpool         Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   800m      10   2:28.69
Kristina Moore        10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   800m      7    2:28.35
Kristina Moore        10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1500m     6    5:23.40
Kristina Moore        10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      4    2:31.58
Kristina Moore        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    6    5:51.24
Kristina Moore        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      10   2:35.43
Kristina Moore        10    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   1500m     12   5:42.81
Kristina Moore        10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    600m      7    1:51.09
Kristina Moore        10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   600m      14   1:51.22
Kristina Moore        10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      4    1:50.35
Kristina Moore        10    03   Liverpool         Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    600m      16   1:50.38
Kristina Moore        10    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      3    2:41.89
Kristina Moore        9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/27/2015   800m      7    2:29.43
Kristina Moore        9     03   Liverpool         CNYCL National         5/21/2015   800m      5    2:29.90
Kristina Moore        9     03   Liverpool         Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   800m      28   2:27.86
Kristina Moore        9     03   Liverpool         ESM Specialty Inv      4/27/2015   2000mSt   14   9:01.00
Kristina Moore        9     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   2000mSt   8    8:40.84
Kristina Moore        9     03   Liverpool         CNYCL Natl Champ       2/12/2015   600m      6    1:47.32
Kristina Moore        9     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   1000m     13   3:22.40
Kristina Moore        9     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/29/2015   600m      9    1:48.30
Kristina Moore        9     03   Liverpool         Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   600m      20   1:49.69
Kristina Moore        9     03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1000m     11   3:23.85
Kristina Moore        9     03   Liverpool         Jack Morse Meet        12/19/2014  600m      11   1:51.32
Kristina Moore        8     03   Liverpool         Sec 3-Class AA         5/20/2014   800m      8    2:25.15
Kristina Moore        8     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        5/2/2014    800m      9    2:30.15
Kristina Moore        8     03   Liverpool         Tully Spring Br        4/21/2014   800m      4    2:29.88
Kristina Moore        8     03   Liverpool         CNYITA Last Chance     1/29/2014   600m      9    1:48.08
Kristina Moore        8     03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2014   600m      8    1:47.60
Kristina Moore        8     03   Liverpool         Southern Tier Inv      1/11/2014   600m      21   1:51.07
Kristina Moore        8     03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2013  600m      13   1:51.73
Lauren Purvis         8     03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     33   7:03.86
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     6    4:56.46
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   1    7:04.74
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   2000mSt   1    7:03.86
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/12/2018   2000mSt   6    7:12.69
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   2    7:27.81
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   2    7:31.25
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   17   7:20.98
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   2    7:10.30
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   1    7:19.50
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   400mH     5    1:10.08
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   2000mSt   2    7:30.64
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     30   11:39.99
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    3    5:30.61
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     8    10:59.21
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   400mH     3    1:13.97
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   400mH     1    1:11.84
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1500m     5    4:59.66
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1500m     7    5:04.44
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     8    3:22.37
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     6    5:05.93
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     2    5:07.29
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     5    5:13.59
Natalie Kurz          12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   5    7:30.41
Natalie Kurz          12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400mH     5    1:11.53
Natalie Kurz          12    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400mH     3    1:10.76
Natalie Kurz          12    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/12/2018   2000mSt   11   7:30.34
Natalie Kurz          12    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/12/2018   400mH     20   1:12.38
Natalie Kurz          12    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   3    7:54.40
Natalie Kurz          12    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400mH     4    1:12.02
Natalie Kurz          12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      10   1:48.44
Natalie Kurz          12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     7    3:15.82
Natalie Kurz          12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      8    1:48.23
Natalie Kurz          12    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     4    3:13.44
Natalie Kurz          12    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   800m      47   2:26.73
Natalie Kurz          12    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      3    1:43.95
Natalie Kurz          12    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     5    3:13.57
Natalie Kurz          11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   11   8:20.47
Natalie Kurz          11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   400mH     7    1:12.71
Natalie Kurz          11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   2000mSt   5    8:20.20
Natalie Kurz          11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400mH     5    1:13.28
Natalie Kurz          11    03   Liverpool         Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   400mH     4    1:15.04
Natalie Kurz          11    03   Liverpool         ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   2000mSt   6    9:02.5
Natalie Kurz          11    03   Liverpool         Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    600m      10   1:49.81
Natalie Kurz          11    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     7    3:21.56
Natalie Kurz          11    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   500m      4    1:26.41
Natalie Kurz          11    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     3    3:13.45
Natalie Kurz          11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      5    1:48.13
Natalie Kurz          11    03   Liverpool         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      7    1:48.39
Natalie Kurz          10    03   Liverpool         NY State ChampD1       6/10/2016   400mH     16   1:09.65
Natalie Kurz          10    03   Liverpool         Sec 3-StQual D1        6/3/2016    400mH     1    1:07.49
Natalie Kurz          10    03   Liverpool         Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   2000mSt   5    7:48.08
Natalie Kurz          10    03   Liverpool         Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   400mH     3    1:08.11
Natalie Kurz          10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   400mH     2    1:08.30
Natalie Kurz          10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL National         5/19/2016   2000mSt   2    7:51.34
Natalie Kurz          10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL National         5/19/2016   400mH     3    1:10.22
Natalie Kurz          10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/14/2016   2000mSt   17   7:48.91
Natalie Kurz          10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   2000mSt   4    7:57.74
Natalie Kurz          10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   400mH     7    1:14.33
Natalie Kurz          10    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   2000mSt   4    8:13.3
Natalie Kurz          10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   500m      5    1:31.09
Natalie Kurz          10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   600m      21   1:53.55
Natalie Kurz          10    03   Liverpool         Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     21   3:29.30
Olivia Chapman        10    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      6    1:06.69
Olivia Chapman        10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      30   1:11.73
Olivia Chapman        10    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      12   1:58.20
Olivia Chapman        9     03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400m      15   1:09.08
Phoebe Rigley         8     03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     19   6:43.25
Phoebe Rigley         8     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     35   6:51.87
Phoebe Rigley         8     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3000m     7    14:30.56
Phoebe Rigley         8     03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     32   6:41.03
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   9    8:06.06
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   2000mSt   6    7:57.41
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   9    8:17.95
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   8    8:26.36
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   7    8:27.00
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     10   5:27.11
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   1 Mile    11   5:46.43
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     2    5:24.50
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     7    5:28.25
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    5    5:45.36
Rosie Petrella        9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   7    8:01.94
Rosie Petrella        9     03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     10   5:20.39
Rosie Petrella        9     03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   9    8:07.40
Rosie Petrella        9     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   10   8:16.41
Rosie Petrella        9     03   Liverpool         ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   2000mSt   5    8:37.7
Rosie Petrella        9     03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     28   3:33.72
Rosie Petrella        9     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     9    5:30.43
Sarah Sedlock         11    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   12   8:54.16
Sarah Sedlock         11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   22   8:57.37
Sarah Sedlock         11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      12   2:35.84
Sarah Sedlock         11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     8    3:30.33
Sarah Sedlock         11    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     22   6:01.24
Sarah Sedlock         10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      12   1:52.99
Sarah Sedlock         10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      18   1:50.80
Sarah Sedlock         10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      4    1:52.36
Sarah Sedlock         10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     10   3:27.30
Sarah Sedlock         10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     8    3:30.70
Sarah Sedlock         10    03   Liverpool         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      8    2:43.70
Sarah Sedlock         10    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     17   5:54.19
Sarah Sedlock         9     03   Liverpool         Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     17   3:23.13
Sarah Sedlock         9     03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      6    1:53.65
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     4    10:34.82
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      2    2:24.54
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1500m     5    4:54.36
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     14   11:25.52
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     2    10:42.90
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    1    5:26.09
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1500m     7    4:57.25
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1500m     6    5:06.20
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3000m     6    10:53.37
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     5    4:58.94
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     4    3:14.35
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     4    5:18.28
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     3    11:03.54
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      4    2:19.10
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      6    1:02.61
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      3    2:22.80
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m      1    2:26.05
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      11   1:50.06
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     4    3:09.07
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      5    1:43.39
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      5    1:41.82
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   800m      50   2:26.99
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     2    3:04.63
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      2    1:41.87
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      5    1:42.59
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      4    2:19.19
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      4    2:18.65
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     2    4:57.05
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      18   2:17.18
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      1    2:16.60
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      13   1:38.14
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   600m      2    1:37.66
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1000m     4    3:07.51
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    600m      3    1:40.66
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      3    1:40.02
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     3    3:08.86
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      2    2:26.03
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     1    3:07.52
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     4    5:12.50
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      2    1:44.34
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      3    2:31.14
Windsor Ardner        9     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1500m     4    5:02.84
Windsor Ardner        9     03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/13/2016   800m      52   2:25.90
Windsor Ardner        9     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      5    2:23.74
Windsor Ardner        9     03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   800m      7    2:26.09
Windsor Ardner        9     03   Liverpool         CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     3    3:18.76
Windsor Ardner        9     03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3000m     6    12:16.21
Windsor Ardner        9     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     12   3:48.13