Tully Runners Girls's Track Database ... Section 3, Schools A - L

[Back to Girls Database Page]

NAME                GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
==================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Amelia Auringer       10    03   APW               OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   800m      12   3:04.11
Amelia Auringer       10    03   APW               CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      25   3:06.02
Amelia Auringer       10    03   APW               Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     52   6:38.04
Amelia Auringer       10    03   APW               Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      54   3:10.09
Amelia Auringer       9     03   APW               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     9    6:46.77
Amelia Auringer       9     03   APW               Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     24   6:36.83
Makaila Reid          11    03   APW               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      41   2:21.71
Makaila Reid          11    03   APW               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     20   4:09.84
Caroline Martin       10    03   Adirondack        CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   1500m     6    5:42.88
Caroline Martin       10    03   Adirondack        CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   800m      7    2:52.49
Caroline Martin       10    03   Adirondack        Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     20   5:48.36
Caroline Martin       10    03   Adirondack        Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      18   2:49.13
Caroline Martin       10    03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     12   5:47.65
Caroline Martin       10    03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      18   2:52.98
Caroline Martin       10    03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    18   6:24.56
Caroline Martin       9     03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1500m     7    5:53.21
Caroline Martin       9     03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      9    2:53.48
Caroline Martin       9     03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     22   5:45.46
Caroline Martin       9     03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      41   2:51.87
Caroline Martin       9     03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     11   5:45.05
Caroline Martin       9     03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    14   6:17.19
Caroline Martin       9     03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      19   2:48.86
Kaeleigh Moore        11    03   Adirondack        CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   1500m     10   6:10.88
Kaeleigh Moore        11    03   Adirondack        CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   3000m     5    13:16.95
Kaeleigh Moore        11    03   Adirondack        Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     23   5:56.88
Kaeleigh Moore        11    03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     19   6:07.32
Kaeleigh Moore        11    03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    24   6:43.41
Kaeleigh Moore        11    03   Adirondack        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     10   6:16.49
Kaeleigh Moore        11    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     28   3:51.26
Kaeleigh Moore        11    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     26   6:03.60
Kaeleigh Moore        11    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      30   2:11.61
Kaeleigh Moore        11    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      39   2:08.52
Kaeleigh Moore        11    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     31   3:56.13
Kaeleigh Moore        11    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     38   6:08.30
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1500m     8    5:59.41
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     27   5:58.85
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     15   6:03.51
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    17   6:51.14
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     6    5:51.31
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     15   6:22.75
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      20   2:13.02
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     11   3:57.43
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      13   2:09.61
Kaeleigh Moore        10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     25   6:18.06
Kaeleigh Moore        9     03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1500m     13   6:41.83
Shania Steria         12    03   Adirondack        CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   800m      8    2:57.97
Shania Steria         12    03   Adirondack        Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      22   2:54.77
Shania Steria         12    03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      22   3:02.69
Shania Steria         11    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      11   1:11.10
Shania Steria         11    03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      11   1:11.98
Shania Steria         11    03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      10   2:54.30
Shania Steria         11    03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      31   1:11.96
Shania Steria         11    03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      34   2:46.48
Shania Steria         11    03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      20   1:10.16
Shania Steria         11    03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      16   2:47.49
Shania Steria         10    03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   400m      12   1:15.93
Shania Steria         10    03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   800m      8    2:53.39
Bethany Lorenzo       9     03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   1500m     5    5:21.83
Bethany Lorenzo       9     03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   3000m     3    11:27.41
Bethany Lorenzo       9     03   Auburn            Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     9    11:39.23
Bethany Lorenzo       9     03   Auburn            Sodus Showdown         5/4/2019    3000m     9    11:54.51
Bethany Lorenzo       9     03   Auburn            Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   3000m     4    12:19.60
Bethany Lorenzo       9     03   Auburn            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    3000m     7    12:27.67
Bethany Lorenzo       9     03   Auburn            Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3000m     9    12:22.82
Bethany Lorenzo       9     03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     14   5:47.50
Bethany Lorenzo       9     03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     10   12:32.52
Bethany Lorenzo       9     03   Auburn            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     15   3:47.64
Bethany Lorenzo       9     03   Auburn            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     24   5:52.77
Bethany Lorenzo       9     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     12   12:17.57
Colleen Reilly        9     03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   3000m     7    13:28.18
Colleen Reilly        9     03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   1500m     8    6:10.47
Colleen Reilly        9     03   Auburn            Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     37   6:17.07
Colleen Reilly        9     03   Auburn            Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   3000m     7    14:28.24
Colleen Reilly        9     03   Auburn            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     23   4:19.23
Colleen Reilly        9     03   Auburn            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     37   6:41.30
Colleen Reilly        9     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     22   14:33.71
Ella Varga            9     03   Auburn            Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     17   7:18.65
Ella Varga            9     03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     11   15:46.13
Ella Varga            9     03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     17   7:02.08
Ella Varga            9     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    20   7:35.66
Gabrielle Wagner      12    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   2000mSt   9    8:58.78
Gabrielle Wagner      12    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   800m      5    2:40.67
Gabrielle Wagner      12    03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   2000mSt   7    8:57.92
Gabrielle Wagner      12    03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   800m      7    2:38.24
Gabrielle Wagner      12    03   Auburn            Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   18   8:58.08
Gabrielle Wagner      12    03   Auburn            Sodus Showdown         5/4/2019    2000mSt   14   9:00.78
Gabrielle Wagner      12    03   Auburn            Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   800m      10   2:43.92
Gabrielle Wagner      12    03   Auburn            Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      14   1:59.90
Gabrielle Wagner      12    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     7    3:30.74
Gabrielle Wagner      12    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     8    3:41.33
Gabrielle Wagner      12    03   Auburn            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      8    1:49.01
Gabrielle Wagner      12    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     7    3:29.66
Gabrielle Wagner      12    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      11   1:51.33
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      6    2:37.92
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      19   2:34.77
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      14   1:06.37
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400m      3    1:07.36
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      6    2:40.98
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      3    1:49.20
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      7    1:54.48
Gabrielle Wagner      11    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      19   1:56.05
Gabrielle Wagner      10    03   Auburn            Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      13   2:39.95
Gabrielle Wagner      10    03   Auburn            Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      4    2:31.18
Gabrielle Wagner      10    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      5    1:54.71
Gabrielle Wagner      10    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     12   3:42.67
Gabrielle Wagner      9     03   Auburn            CNYCL American         5/19/2016   800m      3    2:38.55
Gabrielle Wagner      9     03   Auburn            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      25   2:41.05
Gabrielle Wagner      9     03   Auburn            Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      14   2:42.51
Kacie Hulik           11    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     11   3:56.95
Kacie Hulik           11    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     21   3:59.63
Quinn Brady           10    03   Auburn            Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     16   7:00.44
Quinn Brady           10    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     16   6:57.36
Quinn Brady           10    03   Auburn            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     17   13:55.64
Quinn Brady           10    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    19   7:30.69
Tahje McDonald        11    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      8    1:53.89
Anna Conklin          11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   800m      16   2:36.53
Anna Conklin          11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   800m      8    2:34.83
Anna Conklin          11    03   Baldwinsville     Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      7    2:29.88
Anna Conklin          11    03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      6    2:28.97
Anna Conklin          11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    5    5:52.92
Anna Conklin          11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   800m      7    2:40.59
Anna Conklin          11    03   Baldwinsville     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1000m     3    3:22.48
Anna Conklin          11    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     12   3:31.59
Anna Conklin          11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     9    3:38.39
Anna Conklin          11    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     17   3:35.47
Anna Conklin          10    03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      14   2:39.43
Anna Conklin          10    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      13   2:38.57
Anna Conklin          10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     9    3:42.98
Anna Conklin          10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    10   6:14.84
Annabelle Horan       10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     22   12:21.81
Annabelle Horan       10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     6    5:32.88
Annabelle Horan       10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     8    12:00.18
Annabelle Horan       10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     7    11:31.02
Annabelle Horan       10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     12   11:34.22
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     10   11:23.42
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     8    11:15.82
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     6    11:13.02
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     6    11:25.27
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     6    11:19.43
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     7    11:34.79
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     3    11:53.19
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     3    11:50.55
Annabelle Horan       9     03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     8    5:32.45
Catherine Thompson    10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   800m      13   3:01.74
Catherine Thompson    10    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   800m      12   3:01.70
Catherine Thompson    10    03   Baldwinsville     Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     38   6:26.52
Catherine Thompson    10    03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     20   6:38.54
Catherine Thompson    10    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   3000m     8    15:42.72
Catherine Thompson    10    03   Baldwinsville     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1000m     10   4:14.27
Catherine Thompson    10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      51   2:18.08
Claire Walker         10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     37   5:58.77
Claire Walker         10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     8    5:37.09
Claire Walker         10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     11   5:44.63
Claire Walker         10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     14   5:45.40
Claire Walker         10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    25   6:22.75
Claire Walker         9     03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     10   3:45.60
Claire Walker         9     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    14   6:27.57
Claire Walker         9     03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     21   6:00.67
Claire Walker         9     03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     33   6:03.30
Colleen Vredenburg    9     03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     33   4:00.55
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   2000mSt   2    7:30.37
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   2    7:08.19
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     2    5:06.13
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   3    7:28.10
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     Rush-Hen Relays        4/20/2019   1500m     1    5:09.11
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     NY State Champ         3/2/2019    600m      22   1:39.76
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   600m      1    1:38.15
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3000m     5    10:30.49
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    600m      2    1:40.33
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      1    1:40.75
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     4    3:04.59
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      1    1:42.50
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     2    10:34.73
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      1    1:43.99
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     1    4:53.47
Justus Holden-Betts   12    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     2    3:05.88
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   17   7:12.95
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     NY State Champ-D1      6/8/2018    400mH     13   1:07.62
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   400mH     1    1:04.74
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   3    7:17.47
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400mH     1    1:05.42
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     1    1:07.20
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   2000mSt   3    7:09.45
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   1    7:20.61
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    8    5:18.94
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     RH Relays              4/21/2018   1500m     1    4:58.49
Justus Holden-Betts   11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     6    4:59.41
Justus Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   4    7:21.83
Justus Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     9    5:00.58
Justus Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   5    7:41.49
Justus Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   4    7:31.49
Justus Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    9    5:20.60
Justus Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Dual Meet              4/12/2017   1500m     3    5:03.6
Justus Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     3    5:07.90
Justus Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     3    5:00.61
Justus Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1500m     9    5:03.64
Justus Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL National         5/19/2016   1500m     4    4:59.12
Justus Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1500m     4    5:07.90
Justus Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   3000m     5    11:10.11
Kathryn Nice          11    03   Baldwinsville     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   600m      1    1:49.29
Kathryn Nice          11    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      18   1:49.36
Kathryn Nice          11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     11   3:31.67
Kathryn Nice          11    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      8    1:51.19
Kathryn Nice          11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      6    1:49.50
Kathryn Nice          11    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      12   1:50.59
Kathryn Nice          11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     13   3:30.13
Leah Carpenter        12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   3000m     12   11:59.51
Leah Carpenter        12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   3000m     7    11:53.16
Leah Carpenter        12    03   Baldwinsville     Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     11   11:48.32
Leah Carpenter        12    03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     6    11:44.79
Leah Carpenter        12    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     15   11:41.03
Leah Carpenter        12    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      15   2:47.85
Leah Carpenter        12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     4    11:39.73
Leah Carpenter        12    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     6    11:49.47
Leah Carpenter        12    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     6    11:42.64
Leah Carpenter        12    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     8    11:48.31
Leah Carpenter        12    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3000m     16   11:48.81
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000m     6    11:59.49
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     10   11:55.59
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     11   11:53.00
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     25   5:42.25
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     10   11:52.49
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     14   12:01.78
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     6    12:06.87
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     7    12:07.63
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     13   5:44.28
Leah Carpenter        11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     18   12:14.38
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000m     12   11:46.11
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     10   5:28.05
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000m     4    11:30.84
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     15   11:50.63
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     19   5:39.01
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     9    5:30.83
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3000m     6    11:30.27
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     10   11:30.40
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      15   2:45.83
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3000m     2    11:29.29
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3000m     3    11:41.31
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3000m     4    11:45.15
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     4    11:54.08
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     12   5:31.77
Leah Carpenter        10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     14   11:42.63
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   2000mSt   8    9:10.91
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL National         5/19/2016   1500m     8    5:43.13
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   14   8:49.37
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   2000mSt   9    8:56.2
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     7    11:42.34
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1500m     7    5:46.84
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3000m     8    11:54.16
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3000m     4    11:48.20
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3000m     5    11:55.46
Leah Carpenter        9     03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3000m     7    11:49.68
Olivia Creelman       10    03   Baldwinsville     Rush-Hen Relays        4/20/2019   1500m     8    5:42.99
Olivia Creelman       10    03   Baldwinsville     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   600m      2    1:49.47
Olivia Creelman       10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     25   5:30.31
Olivia Creelman       10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     11   3:30.38
Olivia Creelman       10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     4    3:29.39
Olivia Creelman       10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      7    1:50.62
Olivia Creelman       10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    5    5:51.43
Olivia Creelman       10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1500m     22   5:30.62
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     8    5:06.61
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   8    8:03.49
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      15   2:32.46
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   5    7:53.20
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      8    2:30.61
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      8    2:28.80
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    10   5:41.04
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     RH Relays              4/21/2018   1500m     5    5:20.75
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     11   5:10.25
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     6    3:11.99
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1500m     7    5:06.41
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     5    3:14.95
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     6    5:08.39
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     3    3:12.54
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     5    5:12.70
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     1    5:07.78
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     1    3:15.14
Olivia Creelman       9     03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     14   11:47.72
Sage Springsteen      11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   2000mSt   9    8:19.44
Sage Springsteen      11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   2000mSt   7    8:39.61
Sage Springsteen      11    03   Baldwinsville     Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     21   5:39.06
Sage Springsteen      11    03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      18   2:43.71
Sage Springsteen      11    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     34   3:38.08
Sage Springsteen      11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     13   5:58.41
Sage Springsteen      11    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     18   3:43.62
Sage Springsteen      11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     10   3:39.86
Sage Springsteen      11    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     20   3:38.82
Sarah Fawwaz          10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   2000mSt   8    8:43.79
Sarah Fawwaz          10    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   1500m     9    5:43.26
Sarah Fawwaz          10    03   Baldwinsville     Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   16   8:41.61
Sarah Fawwaz          10    03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     18   5:43.07
Sarah Fawwaz          10    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    16   6:13.18
Sarah Fawwaz          10    03   Baldwinsville     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1500m     4    5:53.46
Sarah Fawwaz          10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      24   2:54.99
Sarah Fawwaz          10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     12   12:41.56
Sarah Fawwaz          10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     14   6:07.48
Sarah Fawwaz          10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    22   6:18.64
Sarah Fawwaz          10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      17   2:04.40
Sarah Fawwaz          10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     30   6:01.47
Vivian Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   2000mSt   6    7:56.41
Vivian Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   1500m     7    5:29.48
Vivian Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   2000mSt   5    7:56.80
Vivian Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   5    7:52.45
Vivian Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    2000mSt   1    8:03.10
Vivian Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   9    8:23.73
Vivian Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     9    12:07.90
Vivian Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     10   5:37.82
Vivian Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     12   5:39.89
Vivian Holden-Betts   10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     11   12:10.90
Vivian Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   11   8:20.92
Vivian Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   8    8:22.33
Vivian Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1500m     7    5:33.79
Vivian Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     19   5:35.00
Vivian Holden-Betts   9     03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   9    8:43.51
Adrianna Maxson       9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     17   6:20.54
Adrianna Maxson       9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   3000m     8    13:53.41
Adrianna Maxson       9     03   Beaver River      Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     36   6:11.56
Ariel Wener           9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   1500m     14   6:05.46
Ariel Wener           9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   3000m     10   12:58.96
Ariel Wener           9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   12   9:07.7
Ariel Wener           9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     13   5:52.92
Ariel Wener           9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   3000m     7    13:30.69
Ariel Wener           9     03   Beaver River      Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   25   9:16.34
Ariel Wener           9     03   Beaver River      Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     17   13:05.27
Ariel Wener           9     03   Beaver River      CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     16   6:03.86
Ariel Wener           9     03   Beaver River      CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     12   13:22.62
Ariel Wener           9     03   Beaver River      Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   1500m     9    6:21.09
Ariel Wener           9     03   Beaver River      Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   3000m     4    13:38.94
Ariel Wener           9     03   Beaver River      Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     39   6:02.81
Ariel Wener           9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     16   6:38.9
Kaylee Schantz        9     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     21   7:19.28
Kaylee Schantz        9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000m     10   16:11.83
Kaylee Schantz        9     03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3000m     9    16:04.32
Makayla Garrison      10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   400m      6    1:06.48
Makayla Garrison      10    03   Beaver River      CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      7    2:38.41
Makayla Garrison      9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   400m      3    1:04.20
Makayla Garrison      9     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      3    1:04.74
Makayla Garrison      9     03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     27   5:48.50
Nobalie Kloster       11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     10   6:06.81
Nobalie Kloster       11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   2000mSt   14   9:43.87
Nobalie Kloster       11    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     25   5:58.24
Nobalie Kloster       11    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     23   13:22.26
Nobalie Kloster       11    03   Beaver River      CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     16   6:14.76
Nobalie Kloster       11    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    15   6:38.25
Nobalie Kloster       11    03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     13   6:16.80
Nobalie Kloster       10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   2000mSt   6    9:00.4
Nobalie Kloster       10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   2000mSt   9    9:26.86
Nobalie Kloster       10    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     28   5:53.80
Nobalie Kloster       10    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      24   2:55.30
Nobalie Kloster       9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3000m     9    12:28.73
Nobalie Kloster       9     03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1500m     2    6:01.42
Nobalie Kloster       9     03   Beaver River      Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   3000m     5    13:36.0
Peyton Smith          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   1500m     13   6:01.19
Peyton Smith          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   11   8:57.0
Peyton Smith          10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     12   5:49.31
Peyton Smith          10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   2000mSt   7    9:01.50
Peyton Smith          10    03   Beaver River      Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   23   9:08.97
Peyton Smith          10    03   Beaver River      Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      29   2:57.33
Rachel Streeter       9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   1500m     9    5:44.84
Rachel Streeter       9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   3000m     8    12:27.52
Rachel Streeter       9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   9    8:46.3
Rachel Streeter       9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     8    5:31.03
Rachel Streeter       9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   2000mSt   8    9:02.41
Rachel Streeter       9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   3000m     6    12:54.33
Rachel Streeter       9     03   Beaver River      Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   14   8:35.33
Rachel Streeter       9     03   Beaver River      Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     13   12:22.84
Rachel Streeter       9     03   Beaver River      Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   3000m     5    13:48.54
Rachel Streeter       9     03   Beaver River      Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   18   9:10.48
Rachel Streeter       9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     8    5:53.8
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1500m     9    5:42.86
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000m     8    13:05.39
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     5    5:44.76
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   2000mSt   5    8:37.70
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     17   5:33.85
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      25   2:41.14
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     6    5:31.33
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    11   6:03.44
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     15   12:03.85
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3000m     6    12:46.48
Rachel Streeter       8     03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     24   5:40.00
Rylee Campeau         12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   1500m     5    5:27.22
Rylee Campeau         12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   3000m     3    11:20.04
Rylee Campeau         12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   4    8:05.8
Rylee Campeau         12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     4    5:10.56
Rylee Campeau         12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   3000m     5    11:42.93
Rylee Campeau         12    03   Beaver River      Loucks Games           5/11/2019   2000mSt   10   7:40.90
Rylee Campeau         12    03   Beaver River      Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     15   5:21.35
Rylee Campeau         12    03   Beaver River      CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     3    5:11.04
Rylee Campeau         12    03   Beaver River      CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     5    11:22.14
Rylee Campeau         12    03   Beaver River      Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   1500m     2    5:35.93
Rylee Campeau         12    03   Beaver River      Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   3000m     3    11:56.36
Rylee Campeau         12    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   6    8:09.50
Rylee Campeau         12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     5    5:31.8
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3000m     11   11:08.63
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1500m     5    5:22.57
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   2000mSt   2    8:13.02
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000m     1    11:25.61
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   400mH     6    1:21.76
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000m     3    11:10.87
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     2    5:06.63
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   2000mSt   4    7:57.63
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000m     3    11:12.62
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Loucks Games           5/12/2018   2000mSt   16   7:46.05
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   4    7:50.88
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     3    11:14.47
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3000m     4    11:26.85
Rylee Campeau         11    03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     19   5:23.74
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     14   11:10.13
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   5    7:46.13
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   3000m     1    11:23.00
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   400mH     2    1:14.85
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   2000mSt   1    7:32.2
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   2000mSt   2    7:56.16
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     6    5:17.13
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    400mH     23   1:21.08
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   2000mSt   1    7:52.87
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   3000m     2    11:11.29
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     11   5:18.09
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   2000mSt   2    7:56.87
Rylee Campeau         10    03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     15   5:34.02
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    2000mSt   9    8:03.02
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    3000m     12   11:26.60
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   1500m     1    5:17.20
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   3000m     1    11:47.42
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   2000mSt   1    8:01.7
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1500m     4    5:29.86
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3000m     2    11:31.23
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1500m     5    5:22.97
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     13   5:32.28
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1500m     3    5:25.82
Rylee Campeau         9     03   Beaver River      Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   1500m     2    5:33.8
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/28/2015   1500m     5    5:33.97
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/28/2015   3000m     8    12:43.62
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/26/2015   2000mSt   5    8:42.0
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/21/2015   1500m     8    5:48.23
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/21/2015   3000m     7    12:20.62
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   800m      27   2:45.81
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    1500m     26   6:20.48
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    2000mSt   21   9:03.70
Rylee Campeau         8     03   Beaver River      Rome Invite-Nov        5/2/2015    1500m     8    5:42.58
Shauna Rice           12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   400m      3    1:05.03
Shauna Rice           12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   6    8:14.7
Shauna Rice           12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   800m      2    2:31.18
Shauna Rice           12    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      14   2:35.48
Shauna Rice           11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      5    2:37.55
Shauna Rice           11    03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      6    2:27.96
Shauna Rice           11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      5    2:35.35
Shauna Rice           11    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      11   2:30.53
Shauna Rice           10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   800m      2    2:36.28
Shauna Rice           10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   2000mSt   4    8:07.3
Shauna Rice           10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   800m      4    2:35.99
Shauna Rice           10    03   Beaver River      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      8    2:30.35
Shauna Rice           10    03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   15   8:31.05
Shauna Rice           10    03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      11   2:33.12
Shauna Rice           10    03   Beaver River      Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   800m      2    2:35.45
Shauna Rice           9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   800m      3    2:39.61
Shauna Rice           9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   2000mSt   4    8:29.4
Shauna Rice           9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      6    2:37.03
Shauna Rice           9     03   Beaver River      John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   7    8:30.17
Shauna Rice           9     03   Beaver River      Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    800m      9    2:36.93
Shauna Rice           9     03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   400m      2    1:07.78
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/28/2015   800m      2    2:33.49
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/26/2015   2000mSt   3    8:31.4
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/21/2015   800m      2    2:34.47
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   400m      18   1:05.99
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    800m      5    2:36.49
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    800m      18   2:36.37
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Marcellus-Skan Inv     4/25/2015   400m      10   1:06.34
Shauna Rice           8     03   Beaver River      Marcellus-Skan Inv     4/25/2015   800m      12   2:38.52
Shawna Rice           7     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/22/2014   1500m     2    5:25.95
Shawna Rice           7     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/22/2014   800m      3    2:40.45
Shawna Rice           7     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/21/2014   2000mSt   2    8:27.90
Shawna Rice           7     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2014   1500m     5    5:40.44
Shawna Rice           7     03   Beaver River      Weedsport Inv          5/10/2014   1500m     4    5:33.09
Taylor Moore          12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/21/2019   800m      3    2:30.41
Taylor Moore          12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/20/2019   2000mSt   5    8:10.9
Taylor Moore          12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   800m      1    2:30.14
Taylor Moore          12    03   Beaver River      Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      11   2:33.26
Taylor Moore          12    03   Beaver River      CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      9    2:39.36
Taylor Moore          12    03   Beaver River      Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   800m      2    2:36.22
Taylor Moore          12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     6    5:49.4
Taylor Moore          11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1500m     7    5:31.06
Taylor Moore          11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   2000mSt   3    8:17.07
Taylor Moore          11    03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     3    5:16.59
Taylor Moore          11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     6    5:48.25
Taylor Moore          11    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   5    7:54.57
Taylor Moore          11    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   5    7:59.92
Taylor Moore          11    03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     5    5:30.49
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   10   8:21.31
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   1500m     1    5:20.39
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   3000m     2    12:14.59
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   2000mSt   3    7:54.8
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   1500m     5    5:28.24
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     11   5:26.48
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   8    7:59.11
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     13   5:26.93
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   1500m     2    5:26.99
Taylor Moore          10    03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     22   5:41.21
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   1500m     4    5:44.80
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   3000m     4    12:42.64
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   2000mSt   8    8:38.8
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3000m     4    11:58.18
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   11   8:34.08
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      10   2:37.57
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    3000m     17   12:40.87
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   800m      2    2:36.21
Taylor Moore          9     03   Beaver River      Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   3000m     2    12:24.3
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/28/2015   1500m     3    5:19.14
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/28/2015   3000m     4    11:27.11
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/26/2015   2000mSt   2    8:25.6
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/21/2015   3000m     2    11:38.64
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3000m     13   11:35.79
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    3000m     2    11:38.13
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    800m      23   2:38.62
Taylor Moore          8     03   Beaver River      Marcellus-Skan Inv     4/25/2015   3000m     7    11:48.27
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-St Qual          5/29/2014   2000mSt   14   8:14.88
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/22/2014   1500m     3    5:30.14
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/22/2014   3000m     2    12:03.88
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/21/2014   2000mSt   1    8:24.20
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2014   3000m     3    12:16.54
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Weedsport Inv          5/10/2014   3000m     3    12:05.15
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Rome Invitational      5/3/2014    3000m     14   12:10.7"4
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Skaneateles-Mar Inv    4/26/2014   1500m     8    5:35.25
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      Skaneateles-Mar Inv    4/26/2014   3000m     8    12:13.34
Taylor Moore          7     03   Beaver River      J-E Relays Inv         4/12/2014   1500m     9    5:47.0
Alicia Kelly          10    03   Bishop Grimes     Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    28   6:55.76
Alicia Kelly          9     03   Bishop Grimes     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1500m     10   5:59.79
Alicia Kelly          9     03   Bishop Grimes     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     29   6:12.93
Isabella Brisson      9     03   Bishop Grimes     Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    31   7:02.92
Julia Avery           10    03   Bishop Grimes     Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   800m      15   3:04.10
Julia Avery           9     03   Bishop Grimes     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400m      16   1:19.82
Julia Avery           9     03   Bishop Grimes     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      47   3:03.81
Nell DeChick          10    03   Bishop Grimes     ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      34   3:01.43
Nell DeChick          9     03   Bishop Grimes     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     45   6:49.26
Nell DeChick          8     03   Bishop Grimes     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   1500m     9    6:27.34
Nell DeChick          8     03   Bishop Grimes     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      21   2:54.52
Nell DeChick          8     03   Bishop Grimes     CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      20   2:58.12
Sarah Cone            10    03   Bishop Grimes     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     7    1:23.89
Sarah Cone            10    03   Bishop Grimes     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     43   6:48.39
Annie Toole           10    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   800m      7    2:45.06
Annie Toole           10    03   CBA               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   22   9:04.13
Annie Toole           10    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      14   2:45.68
Annie Toole           10    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    17   6:20.49
Annie Toole           10    03   CBA               Chittenango Relays     4/12/2019   2000mSt   9    9:28.54
Annie Toole           10    03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     29   3:34.65
Annie Toole           10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     11   12:37.08
Annie Toole           10    03   CBA               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     14   3:36.80
Annie Toole           10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     17   5:58.27
Annie Toole           10    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    13   6:09.09
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     12   5:41.56
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      15   2:41.55
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      7    2:38.60
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      31   2:43.13
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     10   5:40.96
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      14   2:42.07
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     7    5:50.27
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     13   3:44.69
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     12   5:56.86
Annie Toole           9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     23   3:56.80
Bri Pucci             12    03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   1500m     6    5:26.33
Bri Pucci             12    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   1500m     1    5:12.45
Bri Pucci             12    03   CBA               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     14   5:19.00
Bri Pucci             12    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     7    5:17.27
Bri Pucci             12    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      6    2:36.90
Bri Pucci             12    03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     12   3:21.78
Bri Pucci             12    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     7    3:19.45
Bri Pucci             12    03   CBA               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     9    3:21.93
Bri Pucci             12    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      8    1:51.12
Bri Pucci             12    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     9    3:23.51
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   1500m     10   5:09.26
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     4    5:08.79
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     2    5:06.42
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     3    5:09.10
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     7    5:11.93
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     2    5:13.93
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      9    2:32.76
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1500m     3    5:14.20
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     2    3:20.69
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     5    5:35.21
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     4    5:33.60
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     3    5:15.22
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    7    5:47.74
Bri Pucci             11    03   CBA               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     4    5:17.45
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   1500m     6    5:08.03
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     7    5:12.18
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   800m      2    2:32.97
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     5    5:19.98
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     19   5:30.14
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   600m      6    1:48.70
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     4    3:19.34
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      24   1:54.20
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     6    3:17.87
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      9    1:48.73
Bri Pucci             10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      6    1:48.49
Cory Knox             12    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      1    1:48.41
Cory Knox             12    03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      9    1:47.87
Cory Knox             12    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      3    1:49.68
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   400mH     6    1:10.37
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400mH     2    1:08.91
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     2    1:10.29
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     1    1:09.29
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     2    1:09.07
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    400mH     1    1:11.14
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400mH     5    1:12.45
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   600m      6    1:49.69
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     5    3:23.22
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      7    1:51.03
Cory Knox             11    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    6    5:45.83
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400mH     5    1:09.37
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400mH     3    1:10.59
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   400mH     1    1:11.58
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400mH     3    1:10.37
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   400mH     1    1:11.51
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   600m      3    1:46.20
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1500m     5    5:26.48
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     8    3:25.63
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      14   1:53.83
Cory Knox             10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      8    1:52.29
Deja Jones            9     03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     8    5:19.17
Deja Jones            9     03   CBA               Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3000m     13   10:50.46
Deja Jones            9     03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     2    5:09.07
Deja Jones            9     03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     2    10:47.43
Deja Jones            9     03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     2    10:58.93
Deja Jones            9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     5    3:21.91
Deja Jones            9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     2    11:02.45
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   800m      2    2:25.25
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      4    2:26.51
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      5    2:33.40
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   3000m     1    10:48.49
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3000m     1    11:10.26
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   800m      4    2:29.72
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      4    2:29.81
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   1000m     5    3:19.27
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     6    3:20.23
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     8    3:23.06
Deja Jones            8     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     12   3:47.63
Julia Medicis         10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     21   3:53.02
Julia Medicis         10    03   CBA               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      28   2:11.23
Julia Medicis         10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     13   3:57.56
Julia Medicis         10    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     32   3:57.23
Julia Medicis         9     03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     12   4:05.53
Julia Medicis         9     03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      19   2:10.47
Julia Medicis         9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      20   2:11.06
Julia Medicis         9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     27   4:04.37
Lea Kyle              11    03   CBA               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   7    8:00.24
Lea Kyle              11    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     6    11:46.41
Lea Kyle              11    03   CBA               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     5    11:41.82
Lea Kyle              11    03   CBA               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      13   1:54.66
Lea Kyle              11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     4    5:16.44
Lea Kyle              11    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     6    11:29.32
Lea Kyle              10    03   CBA               Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3000m     13   11:24.24
Lea Kyle              10    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000m     3    11:09.59
Lea Kyle              10    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     3    11:25.09
Lea Kyle              10    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     10   11:46.10
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     2    5:06.52
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3000m     3    11:25.26
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   800m      8    2:33.17
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   3000m     3    11:05.14
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     5    3:19.39
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     12   11:37.28
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3000m     2    11:26.32
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     9    3:28.03
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     6    3:27.85
Lea Kyle              9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     7    5:26.99
Olivia Morganti       11    03   CBA               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   1    6:58.51
Olivia Morganti       11    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     2    10:24.33
Olivia Morganti       11    03   CBA               Penn Relays            4/25/2019   1 Mile    11   5:10.31
Olivia Morganti       11    03   CBA               New Bal Nationals      3/10/2019   1 Mile    22   5:01.97
Olivia Morganti       11    03   CBA               NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1500m     4    4:36.19
Olivia Morganti       11    03   CBA               Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1500m     1    4:40.97
Olivia Morganti       11    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1500m     1    4:39.84
Olivia Morganti       11    03   CBA               Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      2    1:42.51
Olivia Morganti       11    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     2    2:58.50
Olivia Morganti       11    03   CBA               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     3    4:47.70
Olivia Morganti       11    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     1    10:15.42
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               NY State Champ         6/9/2018    2000mSt   20   7:11.43
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   2000mSt   2    7:15.75
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   2000mSt   1    6:53.36
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   800m      5    2:17.19
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Loucks Games           5/12/2018   2000mSt   3    6:59.16
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Loucks Games           5/11/2018   800m      11   2:16.48
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      2    2:18.94
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    3    5:06.71
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     14   2:59.36
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1000m     3    3:01.39
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   600m      2    1:42.12
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      1    1:43.00
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     1    3:03.98
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     3    3:03.67
Olivia Morganti       10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      3    1:41.09
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   11   7:10.16
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   2    7:27.91
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   2000mSt   1    7:12.16
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      5    2:17.45
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      1    2:20.01
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      28   2:20.64
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   2000mSt   1    7:31.89
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     1    4:57.61
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     29   3:09.86
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     3    3:01.00
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   1000m     1    3:03.88
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    600m      2    1:43.95
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     2    3:08.65
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     5    11:05.10
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      12   1:50.10
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     2    4:59.59
Olivia Morganti       9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    1    5:23.26
Olivia Morganti       8     03   CBA               Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   1500m     1    4:48.87
Olivia Morganti       8     03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   2000mSt   1    7:38.34
Olivia Morganti       8     03   CBA               Last Chance Steeple    5/9/2016    2000mSt   3    7:16.9
Abbee Norris          10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   800m      11   2:31.33
Abbee Norris          10    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   800m      5    2:31.61
Abbee Norris          10    03   CNS               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      5    2:29.10
Abbee Norris          9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      9    2:26.89
Abbee Norris          9     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      3    2:25.21
Abbee Norris          9     03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      6    2:26.93
Abbee Norris          9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      5    2:26.41
Abbee Norris          9     03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m      3    2:31.23
Abbee Norris          9     03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      6    2:29.37
Alex Jacob            10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     16   6:26.24
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   1500m     5    4:56.96
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   3000m     6    10:50.93
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   2000mSt   3    7:40.63
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   800m      2    2:30.52
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   1500m     4    4:59.95
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   3000m     5    11:24.79
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     6    5:01.18
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     1    10:33.52
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    3    5:26.13
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   4    7:51.04
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3000m     7    10:49.77
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3000m     7    10:53.29
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     11   3:20.19
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      5    2:33.00
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     1    10:57.25
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     8    3:21.24
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     7    3:17.55
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     3    3:20.28
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     3    5:15.17
Allison Newton        10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     1    11:28.22
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3000m     12   11:13.50
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     9    5:14.46
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     7    11:15.70
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000m     2    10:57.75
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     4    11:00.45
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     5    11:10.85
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     3    5:10.80
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     4    11:22.68
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     18   5:20.06
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3000m     7    11:17.87
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     5    11:15.40
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     5    5:26.64
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     7    11:40.10
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     8    5:23.97
Allison Newton        9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     11   11:36.41
Avianna Fedele        12    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   2000mSt   10   9:13.09
Avianna Fedele        12    03   CNS               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   21   9:02.31
Avianna Fedele        12    03   CNS               Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   22   9:31.80
Avianna Fedele        12    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     14   12:54.92
Avianna Fedele        12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    9    6:23.80
Avianna Fedele        11    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     2    5:41.02
Avianna Fedele        11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     9    3:45.50
Avianna Fedele        11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    15   6:26.70
Emily Dembowski       12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   2000mSt   7    8:03.09
Emily Dembowski       12    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    2000mSt   2    8:10.00
Emily Dembowski       12    03   CNS               Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   9    8:35.14
Emily Dembowski       12    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     14   11:40.62
Emily Dembowski       12    03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     6    5:20.81
Emily Dembowski       12    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     5    11:40.54
Emily Dembowski       12    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     7    5:31.32
Emily Dembowski       12    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     2    12:02.31
Emily Dembowski       12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     4    3:25.35
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   2000mSt   8    8:15.71
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   8    8:13.59
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   9    8:34.09
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     11   5:28.95
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      8    1:58.33
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     5    12:02.51
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     11   12:15.15
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     12   5:33.63
Emily Dembowski       11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3000m     17   12:07.94
Emily Dembowski       10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   12   8:23.29
Emily Dembowski       10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   2000mSt   6    8:23.70
Emily Dembowski       10    03   CNS               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000m     5    11:41.39
Emily Dembowski       10    03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   8    8:19.99
Emily Dembowski       10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   9    8:12.12
Emily Dembowski       10    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     20   5:40.04
Emily Dembowski       10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3000m     12   11:40.82
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   2000mSt   4    7:47.92
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   2000mSt   4    8:04.85
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/19/2016   2000mSt   4    8:05.71
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   5    8:17.63
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000m     8    12:11.12
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    2000mSt   2    8:08.07
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   2000mSt   6    8:16.98
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   3000m     7    11:10.32
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1500m     5    5:19.76
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    3000m     3    11:08.40
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3000m     7    11:15.36
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1500m     3    5:14.66
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     29   5:42.28
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3000m     1    11:20.89
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3000m     2    11:44.40
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      2    2:36.30
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     3    3:27.40
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3000m     2    11:27.78
Emily Dembowski       9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3000m     23   11:46.14
Hannah Reichard       9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   1500m     13   5:17.70
Hannah Reichard       9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   1500m     3    5:15.73
Hannah Reichard       9     03   CNS               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     19   5:35.74
Hannah Reichard       9     03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     1    5:20.71
Hannah Reichard       9     03   CNS               Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     11   5:22.01
Hannah Reichard       9     03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     19   12:08.34
Hannah Reichard       9     03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     10   5:29.98
Hannah Reichard       9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     7    11:54.00
Hannah Reichard       9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     10   12:15.69
Hannah Reichard       9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     3    12:10.01
Hannah Reichard       9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     6    12:23.81
Kate Capone           9     03   CNS               Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     22   5:30.46
Kate Capone           9     03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     14   5:43.39
Kate Capone           9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     10   12:22.39
Kate Capone           9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      23   2:02.16
Kate Capone           9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    8    6:16.15
Kate Putman           8     03   CNS               NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     10   2:59.52
Kate Putman           8     03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1000m     2    2:57.71
Kate Putman           8     03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   600m      7    1:50.34
Kate Putman           8     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1000m     2    3:02.15
Kate Putman           8     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    600m      1    1:38.86
Kate Putman           8     03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     2    4:48.27
Kate Putman           8     03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   500m      1    1:20.90
Kate Putman           8     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     3    3:00.00
Kate Putman           8     03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     2    3:06.29
Kate Putman           8     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     1    3:12.92
Kate Putman           8     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     2    4:51.18
Kate Putman           8     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      1    1:42.11
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1000m     5    3:08.47
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     3    3:02.17
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     3    3:09.86
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     3    3:05.61
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     1    3:13.06
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      3    1:44.02
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     5    5:07.63
Kate Putman           7     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1500m     2    4:59.96
Leah Bisgrove         12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   2000mSt   12   9:13.26
Leah Bisgrove         12    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   2000mSt   7    9:09.94
Leah Bisgrove         12    03   CNS               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   10   8:17.00
Leah Bisgrove         12    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    2000mSt   11   8:42.00
Leah Bisgrove         12    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   12   8:48.52
Leah Bisgrove         12    03   CNS               Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   23   9:39.07
Leah Bisgrove         12    03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     20   3:39.08
Leah Bisgrove         12    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      14   1:56.80
Leah Bisgrove         12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    11   6:32.12
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   13   8:41.19
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400mH     12   1:22.42
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   16   8:37.66
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   7    8:18.71
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   11   9:04.70
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      13   2:03.59
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      10   2:02.12
Leah Bisgrove         11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      17   1:54.50
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      34   2:50.87
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      15   2:39.49
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      13   1:53.46
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      11   2:42.24
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      10   1:55.33
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     10   3:39.36
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     10   12:38.15
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      5    2:43.44
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     15   5:47.74
Leah Bisgrove         10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     23   3:29.81
Leah Bisgrove         9     03   CNS               Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     14   6:09.34
Leah Bisgrove         9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      9    1:54.97
Leah Bisgrove         9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      8    1:56.96
Leah Bisgrove         9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    10   6:14.27
Madeline Woods        11    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     7    6:04.20
Madeline Woods        10    03   CNS               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     15   5:42.58
Madeline Woods        10    03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     16   6:07.14
Madeline Woods        10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    13   6:21.16
Madeline Woods        10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     14   3:43.34
Madeline Woods        10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     6    5:58.91
Madeline Woods        10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     15   6:03.74
Madeline Woods        10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     45   5:49.41
Maria Marullo         12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   3000m     11   11:46.54
Maria Marullo         12    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   3000m     6    11:40.27
Maria Marullo         12    03   CNS               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     8    11:35.06
Maria Marullo         12    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     5    11:32.40
Maria Marullo         12    03   CNS               Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     8    5:19.35
Maria Marullo         12    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     19   5:18.11
Maria Marullo         12    03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     4    11:17.96
Maria Marullo         12    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     5    5:15.08
Maria Marullo         12    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      10   1:52.73
Maria Marullo         12    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     5    5:18.76
Maria Marullo         12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     2    3:19.32
Maria Marullo         11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     12   5:30.40
Maria Marullo         11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     13   5:25.11
Maria Marullo         11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    6    5:53.01
Maria Marullo         11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     6    5:49.60
Maria Marullo         11    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     13   5:43.45
Maria Marullo         11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    13   6:14.55
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     13   5:36.90
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     15   12:35.19
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     21   13:00.55
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     33   6:06.44
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     12   5:50.73
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3000m     10   12:18.82
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     25   12:29.09
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3000m     8    12:33.32
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3000m     10   12:43.87
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     8    12:32.03
Maria Marullo         10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1500m     47   5:49.75
Maria Marullo         9     03   CNS               Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     9    5:57.12
Marissa Navarra       8     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   1500m     10   5:11.88
Marissa Navarra       8     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   3000m     9    11:19.76
Marissa Navarra       8     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   3000m     1    11:16.55
Marissa Navarra       8     03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   1500m     7    5:08.45
Marissa Navarra       8     03   CNS               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     4    11:08.53
Marissa Navarra       8     03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     6    5:14.61
Marissa Navarra       8     03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    3    5:42.35
Marissa Navarra       8     03   CNS               Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     6    5:15.41
Marissa Navarra       8     03   CNS               Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      16   2:37.10
Mia Falgiatano        10    03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     8    1:18.34
Mia Falgiatano        10    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    400mH     10   1:20.97
Mia Falgiatano        9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400mH     10   1:20.16
Mia Falgiatano        9     03   CNS               Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    400mH     21   1:20.74
Mia Falgiatano        9     03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     12   3:39.75
Mia Falgiatano        9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3000m     9    12:38.16
Mia Falgiatano        9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    10   6:26.55
Mia Falgiatano        9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      17   2:08.41
Mia Falgiatano        9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     31   3:37.36
Morgan Kingdeski      9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   800m      7    2:29.56
Morgan Kingdeski      9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   800m      1    2:26.52
Morgan Kingdeski      9     03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     11   5:17.79
Morgan Kingdeski      9     03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      8    2:29.61
Morgan Kingdeski      9     03   CNS               Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      3    2:30.57
Morgan Kingdeski      9     03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     19   3:26.70
Morgan Kingdeski      9     03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     7    11:57.08
Morgan Kingdeski      9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     10   3:25.64
Morgan Kingdeski      9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     8    5:32.46
Morgan Kingdeski      9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     7    3:26.76
Morgan Kingdeski      9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      10   1:54.26
Morgan Kingdeski      9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     3    12:05.24
Sarah Davis           12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   800m      3    2:24.30
Sarah Davis           12    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   800m      3    2:27.06
Sarah Davis           12    03   CNS               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      3    2:26.81
Sarah Davis           12    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      3    2:23.55
Sarah Davis           12    03   CNS               Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      1    2:24.09
Sarah Davis           12    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   600m      6    1:46.54
Sarah Davis           12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    600m      3    1:42.51
Sarah Davis           12    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   500m      7    1:25.25
Sarah Davis           12    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      3    1:42.20
Sarah Davis           12    03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     7    3:18.34
Sarah Davis           12    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     4    5:14.12
Sarah Davis           12    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      3    1:47.19
Sarah Davis           12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      3    1:46.39
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     3    4:59.41
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     2    5:09.90
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     10   5:07.60
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      4    1:42.25
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      6    1:43.77
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      6    1:44.80
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     5    3:20.07
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     3    3:15.56
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     7    3:22.01
Sarah Davis           11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      5    1:46.97
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     11   5:13.64
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      11   2:34.83
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     8    5:15.04
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    8    5:42.26
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      9    2:32.62
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     8    5:19.77
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    600m      6    1:42.50
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      6    1:45.90
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      10   1:46.50
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     7    3:18.88
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      4    1:49.73
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      3    1:46.00
Sarah Davis           10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      10   1:48.61
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Sec 3-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      5    2:25.76
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   800m      6    2:25.18
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   800m      3    2:22.78
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/19/2016   800m      3    2:26.59
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   400m      8    1:03.28
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    800m      2    2:25.68
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      6    2:26.77
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   600m      9    1:43.22
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   600m      5    1:43.11
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    600m      4    1:45.80
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   600m      6    1:45.06
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      2    1:45.77
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      5    1:46.39
Sarah Davis           9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  600m      13   1:47.26
Sarah Herter          10    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     6    6:03.32
Sarah Herter          9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     20   4:06.41
Savannah Kuhr         10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400mH     7    1:13.26
Savannah Kuhr         10    03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     5    1:14.18
Savannah Kuhr         10    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400mH     4    1:12.28
Savannah Kuhr         10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     7    1:14.63
Savannah Kuhr         10    03   CNS               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    400mH     6    1:15.09
Savannah Kuhr         10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400mH     10   1:15.30
Alexis Tennant        9     03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      31   2:14.56
Alexis Tennant        9     03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     19   3:59.97
Catherine Seidl       11    03   Camden            Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   2000mSt   2    7:49.9
Catherine Seidl       11    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   2000mSt   2    7:47.1
Catherine Seidl       11    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   2000mSt   2    7:55.32
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   2000mSt   6    7:47.03
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   3    7:50.90
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1500m     6    5:19.87
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   2000mSt   3    8:03.36
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400mH     4    1:15.85
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3000m     2    11:23.29
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400mH     8    1:17.95
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   2000mSt   7    8:29.37
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400mH     10   1:19.72
Catherine Seidl       10    03   Camden            Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     15   5:23.94
Catherine Seidl       9     03   Camden            Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   8    8:12.30
Catherine Seidl       9     03   Camden            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   2000mSt   3    8:18.2
Catherine Seidl       9     03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   2000mSt   3    8:12.37
Catherine Seidl       9     03   Camden            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   2000mSt   4    8:04.93
Catherine Seidl       9     03   Camden            Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   9    8:20.07
Catherine Seidl       9     03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   2000mSt   5    8:35.41
Catherine Seidl       9     03   Camden            Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   2000mSt   6    8:40.03
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   1500m     1    4:45.4
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     1    4:47.88
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     1    4:49.08
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      1    2:22.77
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     1    10:24.77
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   1 Mile    10   5:11.53
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1500m     5    4:45.09
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1000m     1    3:05.20
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1500m     1    4:50.23
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    3000m     1    11:23.24
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      1    1:40.94
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     2    3:03.43
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      3    2:25.50
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     1    4:42.00
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     3    4:48.73
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      1    1:41.08
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     3    10:28.18
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     1    4:45.72
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      1    2:22.68
Elizabeth Lucason     9     03   Camden            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     1    2:59.62
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1500m     7    4:35.30
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   800m R         2:21.46
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   1500m     2    4:44.60
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     1    4:51.07
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000m     2    11:17.83
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      2    2:21.11
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1500m     2    4:52.61
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      1    2:18.27
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     1    10:27.75
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     2    4:42.84
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      6    2:24.87
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1500m     3    4:38.95
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1500m     2    4:47.14
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     1    3:09.49
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1500m     1    5:00.10
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3000m     1    10:46.49
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     1    3:08.34
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1500m     1    4:48.28
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      1    1:42.32
Elizabeth Lucason     8     03   Camden            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     1    10:34.94
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     8    10:41.23
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1500m     2    4:52.38
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     1    4:50.21
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1500m     1    4:50.89
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000m     2    10:38.90
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1500m     2    4:49.56
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      4    2:28.70
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     1    10:25.11
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000m     1    10:46.70
Elizabeth Lucason     7     03   Camden            Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     2    4:49.68
Haley Hinds           11    03   Camden            Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   2000mSt   4    7:59.4
Haley Hinds           11    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   2000mSt   3    8:07.9
Haley Hinds           11    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   800m      5    2:34.0
Haley Hinds           11    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      10   2:37.20
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   2000mSt   4    7:44.32
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   2    7:49.13
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   2000mSt   2    8:02.37
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400mH     5    1:16.47
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3000m     4    11:38.53
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400mH     6    1:16.80
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   2000mSt   6    8:20.67
Haley Hinds           10    03   Camden            Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      19   2:42.07
Jillian Hanna-Eaker   9     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     15   6:15.27
Jillian Hanna-Eaker   9     03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1500m     13   5:55.94
Jillian Hanna-Eaker   9     03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     12   5:50.92
Jillian Hanna-Eaker   9     03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     20   6:22.09
Kiera Burke           9     03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     17   5:40.65
Kiera Burke           9     03   Camden            Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    3000m     13   12:31.86
Kiera Burke           9     03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     18   6:08.28
Kiera Burke           9     03   Camden            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      6    2:04.31
Kiera Burke           9     03   Camden            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     36   3:40.92
Kiera Burke           9     03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3000m     10   12:36.12
Kiera Burke           9     03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     12   6:03.49
Kiera Burke           9     03   Camden            John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      11   2:47.85
Kiera Burke           9     03   Camden            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    23   6:22.19
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   2000mSt   3    7:58.2
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   3000m     2    11:11.5
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   2000mSt   3    8:07.91
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     4    5:14.41
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      4    2:34.64
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     4    11:15.96
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   1 Mile    14   5:31.83
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   800m      11   2:32.51
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3000m     10   10:56.36
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1000m     4    3:15.92
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1500m     4    5:13.14
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    3000m     2    11:23.60
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      4    1:49.19
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     8    5:02.86
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     3    3:10.34
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     13   5:09.95
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      3    1:47.89
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     2    3:15.48
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     2    5:02.02
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      4    2:33.29
Morgan Lucason        11    03   Camden            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     4    10:53.41
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3000m     8    10:52.79
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     4    5:08.01
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   4    8:00.11
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000m     1    11:17.56
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000m     3    10:54.33
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      5    2:30.00
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     3    5:09.01
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     4    11:02.50
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1500m     4    5:17.09
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3000m     3    11:04.77
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     2    5:09.52
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      6    1:51.40
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3000m     4    11:17.82
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     3    3:21.79
Morgan Lucason        10    03   Camden            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     6    3:20.82
Nykayla Frataccia     11    03   Camden            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      33   2:00.31
Nykayla Frataccia     11    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      22   2:06.84
Nykayla Frataccia     11    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     10   3:41.86
Nykayla Frataccia     11    03   Camden            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      23   1:58.92
Sydney Coleman        9     03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      9    2:36.50
Sydney Coleman        9     03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     9    5:52.50
Sydney Coleman        9     03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1000m     6    3:25.21
Sydney Coleman        9     03   Camden            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     2    5:24.99
Sydney Coleman        9     03   Camden            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      14   1:49.05
Sydney Coleman        9     03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     9    3:20.76
Sydney Coleman        9     03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      9    1:51.09
Sydney Coleman        9     03   Camden            Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1500m     20   5:19.69
Sydney Coleman        9     03   Camden            John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     4    5:18.63
Sydney Coleman        9     03   Camden            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      18   1:55.84
Alexis Hiltbrand      11    03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     35   7:18.34
Alexis Hiltbrand      11    03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     37   4:28.70
Alexis Hiltbrand      11    03   Canastota         John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     11   7:19.76
Alexis Hiltbrand      11    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    38   7:37.47
Alexis Hiltbrand      11    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     60   7:28.56
Alexis Hiltbrand      10    03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     26   7:16.88
Alexis Hiltbrand      10    03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      28   3:35.61
Alexis Hiltbrand      10    03   Canastota         CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     13   7:24.31
Alexis Hiltbrand      10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     26   7:52.70
Alexis Hiltbrand      10    03   Canastota         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    28   8:15.34
Audrey Mascareno      11    03   Canastota         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    600m      7    1:52.72
Audrey Mascareno      11    03   Canastota         CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      7    1:57.10
Audrey Mascareno      11    03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      11   1:49.65
Audrey Mascareno      11    03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      10   1:52.94
Audrey Mascareno      11    03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     17   5:37.25
Audrey Mascareno      11    03   Canastota         John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      7    2:45.19
Audrey Mascareno      11    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      11   1:50.16
Audrey Mascareno      10    03   Canastota         CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   800m      6    2:47.16
Audrey Mascareno      10    03   Canastota         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      8    2:41.21
Audrey Mascareno      10    03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      9    2:47.89
Audrey Mascareno      10    03   Canastota         Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   600m      10   1:55.02
Audrey Mascareno      10    03   Canastota         CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      4    1:50.80
Audrey Mascareno      10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      7    1:52.69
Audrey Mascareno      10    03   Canastota         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     10   3:27.98
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   800m      10   2:41.92
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      2    2:38.04
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400m      6    1:05.91
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   600m      10   1:55.97
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         CSC Championship       2/3/2017    600m      6    1:55.03
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      14   1:54.63
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     13   3:33.34
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    11   6:02.47
Audrey Mascareno      9     03   Canastota         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      14   1:54.23
Ava Baker             8     03   Canastota         CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   800m      4    2:38.77
Ava Baker             8     03   Canastota         Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      6    2:29.31
Ava Baker             8     03   Canastota         CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      3    2:34.85
Ava Baker             8     03   Canastota         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   800m      9    2:45.00
Ava Baker             8     03   Canastota         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1000m     4    3:46.36
Ava Baker             8     03   Canastota         CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     11   3:30.87
Ava Baker             8     03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     16   3:32.34
Ava Baker             8     03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     20   5:50.55
Ava Baker             8     03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     15   3:38.55
Ava Baker             8     03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      10   1:50.44
Ava Baker             8     03   Canastota         John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      5    2:38.57
Ava Baker             8     03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     11   3:27.98
Ava Baker             8     03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     21   12:46.39
Ava Baker             8     03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     32   6:00.94
Katrina Austin        9     03   Canastota         CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   1500m     9    6:06.23
Katrina Austin        9     03   Canastota         CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   800m      10   3:00.57
Katrina Austin        9     03   Canastota         Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     26   6:05.74
Katrina Austin        9     03   Canastota         CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     17   6:04.34
Katrina Austin        9     03   Canastota         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    26   6:54.27
Katrina Austin        9     03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     32   6:44.29
Katrina Austin        9     03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     32   6:39.68
Katrina Austin        9     03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      28   2:08.73
Katrina Austin        9     03   Canastota         John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     9    6:21.33
Katrina Austin        9     03   Canastota         John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      9    3:02.28
Katrina Austin        9     03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    33   7:10.75
Katrina Austin        9     03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     57   6:55.70
Natasha Austin        11    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     48   4:45.99
Natasha Austin        11    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     62   7:47.50
Natasha Austin        10    03   Canastota         CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     10   6:41.56
Natasha Austin        10    03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     25   7:06.73
Natasha Austin        10    03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      27   3:30.50
Natasha Austin        10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     22   4:30.77
Natasha Austin        10    03   Canastota         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    29   8:34.21
Haley Austin          11    03   Carthage          Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     24   6:46.56
Haley Austin          11    03   Carthage          ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     25   6:32.09
Madison Myer          12    03   Carthage          Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   800m      9    2:50.46
Madison Myer          12    03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      19   2:51.09
Madison Myer          12    03   Carthage          ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      26   2:50.48
Madison Myer          11    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1500m     8    5:55.95
Madison Myer          11    03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     13   5:57.53
Madison Myer          10    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   3000m     6    13:07.45
Madison Myer          10    03   Carthage          ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   1500m     2    5:44.52
Madison Myer          10    03   Carthage          ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   3000m     3    12:18.73
Madison Myer          10    03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     17   5:56.92
Madison Myer          10    03   Carthage          Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   1500m     7    5:58.97
Madison Myer          9     03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1500m     10   5:45.65
Madison Myer          9     03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3000m     8    12:28.40
Madison Myer          9     03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1500m     20   5:46.17
Madison Myer          9     03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1500m     15   5:52.74
Madison Myer          9     03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    800m      21   2:54.77
Madison Myer          9     03   Carthage          Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    19   6:42.32
Madison Myer          9     03   Carthage          Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   2000mSt   19   9:34.31
Shannan Thompson      10    03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   2000mSt   10   8:51.46
Shannan Thompson      10    03   Carthage          ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    2000mSt   6    8:28.80
Shannan Thompson      9     03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000m     6    12:26.48
Shannon Thompson      8     03   Carthage          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     7    12:38.24
Shannon Thompson      8     03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/18/2017   1500m     7    5:57.57
Shannon Thompson      8     03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     11   5:42.71
Shannon Thompson      8     03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3000m     12   12:18.77
Shannon Thompson      8     03   Carthage          Indian River Inv       4/28/2017   3000m     4    12:14.97
Emma Greene           11    03   Cato-Meridian     Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   1500m     7    7:26.68
Emma Greene           11    03   Cato-Meridian     Sodus Showdown         5/4/2019    1500m     33   7:27.70
Emma Greene           10    03   Cato-Meridian     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     19   14:41.49
Emma Greene           10    03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   22   11:05.84
Grace Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class C1     5/21/2019   3000m     6    12:22.64
Grace Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   3000m     4    12:07.81
Grace Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Sodus Showdown         5/4/2019    1500m     13   5:35.15
Grace Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   14   9:07.91
Grace Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3000m     7    12:58.41
Grace Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   3000m     3    12:04.15
Grace Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     24   5:28.47
Grace Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3000m     5    11:49.77
Grace Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     7    12:21.55
Grace Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     5    5:35.90
Grace Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      14   2:06.36
Grace Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     8    3:38.36
Grace Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     19   5:41.18
Grace Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     7    11:52.95
Grace Cady            9     03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000m     4    11:58.08
Grace Cady            9     03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3000m     4    12:12.52
Grace Cady            9     03   Cato-Meridian     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     5    12:06.60
Grace Cady            9     03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     17   5:41.17
Grace Cady            9     03   Cato-Meridian     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     30   5:50.89
Lydia Cox             11    03   Cato-Meridian     Sodus Showdown         5/4/2019    800m      14   2:42.42
Lydia Cox             10    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      12   2:51.61
Lydia Cox             10    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     6    1:22.04
Lydia Cox             10    03   Cato-Meridian     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     13   5:54.40
Lydia Cox             10    03   Cato-Meridian     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400mH     11   1:19.98
Lydia Cox             10    03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      17   2:45.74
Lydia Cox             10    03   Cato-Meridian     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     32   6:00.91
Lydia Cox             9     03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      6    2:57.97
Lydia Cox             9     03   Cato-Meridian     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      19   2:46.20
Lydia Cox             9     03   Cato-Meridian     CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      21   2:59.17
Lydia Cox             9     03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     32   6:07.10
Lydia Cox             9     03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      28   3:00.16
Megan Cady            12    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class C1     5/21/2019   1500m     5    5:47.98
Megan Cady            12    03   Cato-Meridian     Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   1500m     5    5:34.55
Megan Cady            12    03   Cato-Meridian     Sodus Showdown         5/4/2019    2000mSt   13   8:47.65
Megan Cady            12    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1500m     11   5:46.75
Megan Cady            12    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1500m     5    5:46.99
Megan Cady            12    03   Cato-Meridian     Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     10   5:35.60
Megan Cady            12    03   Cato-Meridian     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     8    5:27.16
Megan Cady            12    03   Cato-Meridian     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     6    5:36.25
Megan Cady            12    03   Cato-Meridian     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      9    1:57.61
Megan Cady            12    03   Cato-Meridian     Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     7    3:37.84
Megan Cady            12    03   Cato-Meridian     Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     18   5:37.33
Megan Cady            12    03   Cato-Meridian     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     10   12:16.19
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   8    9:18.1
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      3    2:46.20
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      11   2:50.43
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   14   9:29.85
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      29   2:56.04
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     35   6:03.69
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1000m     10   3:37.41
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     3    3:34.17
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     13   11:55.33
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      15   1:57.45
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      18   1:57.67
Megan Cady            11    03   Cato-Meridian     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     10   5:37.33
Megan Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   1500m     8    6:03.36
Megan Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      7    2:59.81
Megan Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     18   5:51.44
Megan Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      20   2:50.58
Megan Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     18   6:00.07
Megan Cady            10    03   Cato-Meridian     CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      18   2:55.69
Sarah Perez           10    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     10   1:27.06
Sarah Perez           9     03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400mH     11   1:31.46
Sarah Perez           9     03   Cato-Meridian     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400mH     21   1:33.01
Allison Raymond       11    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     14   6:30.3
Allison Raymond       11    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     25   14:12.73
Allison Raymond       11    03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     15   6:22.69
Allison Raymond       10    03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     31   7:14.73
Allison Raymond       10    03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     20   6:45.48
Allison Raymond       10    03   Cazenovia         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3000m     19   15:08.81
Clara Rowles          12    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    3000m     3    11:45.67
Clara Rowles          12    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    600m      8    1:53.04
Clara Rowles          12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   3000m     3    11:44.94
Clara Rowles          12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      6    1:51.75
Clara Rowles          12    03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     20   3:27.49
Clara Rowles          12    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     9    3:25.09
Clara Rowles          12    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     3    11:35.94
Clara Rowles          12    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      6    1:48.99
Clara Rowles          12    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     6    3:26.36
Clara Rowles          12    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      7    1:51.56
Clara Rowles          12    03   Cazenovia         John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     3    5:17.35
Clara Rowles          11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     7    5:18.72
Clara Rowles          11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   2000mSt   5    8:01.36
Clara Rowles          11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     6    5:24.55
Clara Rowles          11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   2000mSt   3    8:15.69
Clara Rowles          11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     6    1:19.88
Clara Rowles          11    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   10   8:19.40
Clara Rowles          11    03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    2000mSt   7    8:46.5
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   1500m     4    5:15.40
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   3000m     2    11:14.37
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3000m     3    11:02.22
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    600m      6    1:49.94
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     6    11:18.06
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     8    3:20.39
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     7    3:28.60
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      8    1:50.23
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    5    5:42.74
Clara Rowles          10    03   Cazenovia         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3000m     5    11:46.30
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1500m     5    5:00.81
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   1500m     2    4:54.02
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   3000m     1    10:59.80
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   1500m     1    4:49.06
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3000m     1    10:35.26
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1500m     3    5:00.28
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    6    5:14.39
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   1500m     3    4:55.30
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   1500m     4    4:56.02
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    1000m     4    3:11.79
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    1500m     3    5:00.55
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3000m     1    10:39.96
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   1000m     2    3:14.77
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   1500m     1    5:02.63
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1000m     1    3:13.16
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1500m     1    5:03.40
Clara Rowles          9     03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    600m      1    1:44.18
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         NY State Champ         6/13/2015   1500m     24   4:47.19
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-StQual           6/5/2015    800m R         2:25.23
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    1500m     3    4:58.98
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B1     5/28/2015   1500m     1    4:46.31
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B1     5/28/2015   800m      3    2:29.98
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       4/17/2015   800m      6    2:34.20
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-St Qual      2/25/2015   1500m     5    4:58.99
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/12/2015   1000m     1    3:19.39
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/12/2015   1500m     2    5:01.79
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B      2/5/2015    1000m     6    3:18.29
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B      2/5/2015    1500m     2    5:04.68
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter MVITA   1/22/2015   1500m     1    5:03.34
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter MVITA   1/22/2015   600m      3    1:51.39
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Independ         1/9/2015    3000m     1    11:14.09
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #4        1/2/2015    1500m     1    5:05.05
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #4        1/2/2015    3000m     5    11:44.43
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #3        12/18/2014  3000m     2    11:20.57
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #3        12/18/2014  600m      2    1:48.37
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/16/2014  1000m     2    3:14.45
Clara Rowles          8     03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/16/2014  1500m     1    5:05.87
Clare Braaten         9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   800m      4    2:41.10
Clare Braaten         9     03   Cazenovia         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      18   2:41.41
Clare Braaten         9     03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     14   12:55.09
Clare Braaten         9     03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     9    13:20.77
Clare Braaten         9     03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    13   6:40.16
Eleanor Wester        11    03   Cazenovia         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   31   9:59.61
Eleanor Wester        11    03   Cazenovia         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    25   6:53.77
Emma Steinberg        9     03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   1500m     12   6:20.71
Emma Steinberg        9     03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     10   6:13.11
Emma Steinberg        9     03   Cazenovia         Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   800m      12   3:07.38
Emma Steinberg        9     03   Cazenovia         Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1500m     6    6:32.79
Emma Steinberg        9     03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     12   13:56.19
Finlay Stover         8     03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      30   2:56.34
Isla Stover           11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   1500m     5    5:27.98
Isla Stover           11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   3000m     2    11:46.07
Isla Stover           11    03   Cazenovia         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     20   5:36.18
Isla Stover           11    03   Cazenovia         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    15   6:13.00
Jackie Gamlen         12    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   2000mSt   17   9:58.6
Jackie Gamlen         12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   2000mSt   4    9:27.13
Jackie Gamlen         12    03   Cazenovia         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   27   9:18.87
Jackie Gamlen         12    03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    2000mSt   15   9:17.80
Jackie Gamlen         12    03   Cazenovia         Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   600m      7    2:04.43
Jackie Gamlen         12    03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      28   3:02.59
Jackie Gamlen         12    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     20   6:23.12
Jackie Gamlen         12    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     10   13:44.51
Jackie Gamlen         12    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    12   6:39.78
Jenna Steinberg       10    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   1500m     14   6:26.45
Jenna Steinberg       10    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   2000mSt   18   10:13.4
Jenna Steinberg       10    03   Cazenovia         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     20   13:38.38
Jenna Steinberg       10    03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     11   6:16.04
Jenna Steinberg       10    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     19   6:18.14
Jenna Steinberg       9     03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   2000mSt   7    10:30.2
Jenna Steinberg       9     03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     32   6:25.66
Jenna Steinberg       9     03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     13   6:17.17
Kelly Frost           12    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   1500m     7    5:49.25
Kelly Frost           12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   2000mSt   1    8:37.67
Kelly Frost           12    03   Cazenovia         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   17   8:48.71
Kelly Frost           12    03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     13   12:26.63
Kelly Frost           11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   2000mSt   9    9:00.72
Kelly Frost           11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     6    12:19.73
Kelly Frost           11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     5    1:18.48
Kelly Frost           11    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   18   8:44.60
Kelly Frost           11    03   Cazenovia         Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    400mH     9    1:18.82
Madeline McGreevy     10    03   Cazenovia         Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1000m     8    3:50.03
Madeline McGreevy     10    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     14   6:02.82
Madeline McGreevy     10    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     15   6:11.62
Madeline McGreevy     10    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     15   3:54.93
Madeline McGreevy     10    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     8    13:41.44
Mary Williams         9     03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   1500m     8    5:50.86
Mary Williams         9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   800m      8    2:46.21
Mary Williams         9     03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     23   5:58.15
Mary Williams         9     03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     23   12:42.83
Mary Williams         9     03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     17   6:08.85
Mary Williams         9     03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     13   12:43.75
Mary Williams         9     03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     12   12:34.72
Mary Williams         9     03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     12   3:43.56
Mary Williams         9     03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     17   5:56.43
Mary Williams         9     03   Cazenovia         John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      8    2:44.92
Mary Williams         9     03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     7    12:39.36
Mia Chesbrough        10    03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      31   2:56.90
Mia Chesbrough        10    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      21   2:03.98
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   2000mSt   6    8:04.5
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   1500m     3    5:17.24
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   3000m     1    11:38.78
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     16   5:24.43
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    2000mSt   5    8:27.10
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   8    8:21.35
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1500m     7    5:37.32
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    3000m     5    11:54.59
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   3000m     2    11:39.18
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     16   11:59.98
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     6    11:46.96
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     17   3:42.60
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     6    12:04.84
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     8    5:24.19
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     6    5:29.73
Molly Hart            10    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     2    11:57.23
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   1500m     4    5:14.27
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   800m      1    2:28.10
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     8    5:03.91
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      2    2:22.53
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      2    2:28.72
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   600m      3    1:41.29
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1000m     3    3:24.68
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    600m      1    1:43.53
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      4    1:42.96
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      1    1:40.54
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      3    1:44.85
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     2    3:22.31
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     2    3:16.30
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      1    1:44.10
Cayley Sundet         11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      1    1:44.94
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400mH     2    1:14.38
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   13   8:25.02
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     10   1:15.08
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   7    8:54.99
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      4    1:50.43
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      3    1:49.76
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     9    5:35.33
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      11   1:50.93
Cayley Sundet         10    03   Central Square    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     16   5:41.82
Elizabeth Kincaid     10    03   Central Square    ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     14   6:26.83
Elizabeth Kincaid     9     03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     40   6:43.79
Elizabeth Kincaid     9     03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      40   3:07.11
Isabella Heath        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   3000m     7    12:40.01
Isabella Heath        11    03   Central Square    Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     14   6:20.80
Isabella Heath        11    03   Central Square    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      15   2:00.66
Isabella Heath        11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      15   1:57.10
Isabella Heath        11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     18   3:52.19
Isabella Heath        10    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      11   2:46.42
Isabella Heath        10    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      33   2:46.33
Isabella Heath        10    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   18   9:58.12
Isabella Heath        10    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     9    3:43.52
Isabella Heath        10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     15   3:45.49
Isabella Heath        10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     22   3:50.39
Isabella Heath        9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      20   2:09.07
Jillian Howe          10    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   1500m     2    5:02.82
Jillian Howe          10    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   2000mSt   2    7:40.73
Jillian Howe          10    03   Central Square    Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     11   5:12.17
Jillian Howe          10    03   Central Square    Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   3    7:36.15
Jillian Howe          10    03   Central Square    ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     3    11:01.98
Jillian Howe          10    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   3    7:47.05
Jillian Howe          10    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1500m     4    5:22.98
Jillian Howe          10    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    3000m     2    11:19.69
Jillian Howe          10    03   Central Square    Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     20   5:18.36
Jillian Howe          10    03   Central Square    Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3000m     6    11:58.40
Jillian Howe          10    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     2    5:24.76
Jillian Howe          10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     9    3:29.65
Jillian Howe          10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     9    5:27.61
Jillian Howe          10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     6    11:39.29
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     10   5:21.53
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   7    8:08.77
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     5    5:18.29
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000m     2    11:41.53
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     11   5:19.79
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     7    11:33.84
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   5    8:15.30
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      7    2:38.02
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     5    5:33.52
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     3    11:38.70
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     3    5:31.39
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     2    11:34.31
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     7    5:29.05
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     13   12:25.71
Jillian Howe          9     03   Central Square    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     15   5:34.44
Julia Mann            9     03   Central Square    Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   2000mSt   4    7:52.51
Julia Mann            9     03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   6    7:45.99
Julia Mann            9     03   Central Square    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   6    7:56.01
Julia Mann            9     03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     4    5:17.45
Julia Mann            9     03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   2000mSt   2    7:56.23
Julia Mann            9     03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   4    7:52.97
Madison Davis         10    03   Central Square    ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     9    6:10.91
Meghan Sonnacchio     10    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   3000m     4    11:42.12
Meghan Sonnacchio     10    03   Central Square    Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     12   12:00.39
Meghan Sonnacchio     10    03   Central Square    ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     7    11:51.78
Meghan Sonnacchio     10    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   13   8:41.39
Meghan Sonnacchio     10    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    3000m     8    12:37.21
Meghan Sonnacchio     10    03   Central Square    Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3000m     7    11:58.66
Meghan Sonnacchio     10    03   Central Square    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     14   3:34.09
Meghan Sonnacchio     10    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     8    12:20.15
Meghan Sonnacchio     10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     8    12:32.54
Meghan Sonnacchio     10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     13   3:36.02
Meghan Sonnacchio     9     03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     24   5:55.47
Meghan Sonnacchio     9     03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     22   6:00.01
Meghan Sonnacchio     9     03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      27   2:55.26
Meghan Sonnacchio     9     03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     7    6:11.91
Meghan Sonnacchio     9     03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     17   13:49.90
Meghan Sonnacchio     9     03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    18   6:38.54
Meghan Sonnacchio     9     03   Central Square    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     26   6:25.82
Sheri Curcio          11    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     48   6:24.28
Sierra Fehrman        11    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      10   1:04.97
Sierra Fehrman        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      2    1:04.28
Sierra Fehrman        11    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      9    1:05.03
Sierra Fehrman        10    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   400m      7    1:06.84
Sierra Fehrman        10    03   Central Square    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400m      13   1:07.43
Sierra Fehrman        10    03   Central Square    Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   400m      17   1:08.73
Sierra Fehrman        9     03   Central Square    Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   400m      15   1:05.96
Sierra Fehrman        9     03   Central Square    OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   400m      9    1:06.34
Sierra Fehrman        9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   400m      14   1:06.21
Abigail Ruggiero      10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     13   4:47.12
Abigail Ruggiero      10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     25   4:38.64
Abigail Ruggiero      10    03   Central Valley    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     35   4:37.10
Abigail Ruggiero      10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     46   7:25.89
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   2000mSt   14   11:33.17
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      24   3:15.78
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      27   3:12.25
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     26   6:43.23
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      41   3:17.31
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     12   4:24.69
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     33   4:26.50
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     30   4:34.54
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     31   4:41.66
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     26   4:34.75
Abigail Ruggiero      9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     55   7:29.47
Alex Hong             10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   3000m     10   13:28.7
Alex Hong             10    03   Central Valley    Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     21   13:43.56
Alex Hong             10    03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     24   6:38.20
Alex Hong             9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     11   6:46.82
Alex Hong             9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     37   6:36.80
Alexis White          9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   2000mSt        ,10:49.7
Alexis White          9     03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/3/2019    2000mSt   15   10:57.37
Ambria Wilbur         11    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   2000mSt        ,9:56.6
Ambria Wilbur         11    03   Central Valley    Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   33   10:05.87
Ambria Wilbur         11    03   Central Valley    Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     23   13:58.08
Ambria Wilbur         11    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/3/2019    3000m     11   13:59.51
Ambria Wilbur         11    03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     19   14:07.22
Ambria Wilbur         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     38   4:05.09
Ambria Wilbur         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     33   4:24.35
Ambria Wilbur         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      43   2:13.40
Ambria Wilbur         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     36   4:06.94
Jessie Greig          11    03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     27   6:57.23
Jessie Greig          11    03   Central Valley    CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     3    6:05.76
Jessie Greig          11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     28   6:19.29
Jessie Greig          11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     30   6:17.14
Jessie Greig          11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3000m     12   13:24.15
Jessie Greig          11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     17   6:17.83
Jessie Greig          11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     18   13:30.32
Jessie Greig          11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     28   6:07.12
Jessie Greig          11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     16   13:54.19
Jessie Greig          11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     30   13:45.37
Jessie Greig          11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     49   6:32.73
Keagan Desjardins     11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     13   12:38.14
Keagan Desjardins     11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     11   12:32.52
Keagan Desjardins     11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     30   6:00.12
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     11   5:40.07
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000m     11   12:59.12
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     10   5:34.79
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000m     7    12:23.72
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1500m     10   5:33.05
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000m     9    12:10.51
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1500m     19   5:51.57
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    3000m     8    12:31.01
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     7    6:13.88
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     7    13:44.36
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     13   6:13.32
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     13   13:12.79
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     14   13:25.58
Keagan Desjardins     10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     26   6:19.11
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1500m     10   5:51.45
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000m     10   12:35.19
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     19   5:59.57
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000m     12   13:12.56
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     26   6:07.54
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     21   13:28.82
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1500m     16   6:17.36
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000m     11   13:31.62
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3000m     12   12:46.89
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     8    12:08.83
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     15   13:28.79
Keagan Desjardins     9     03   Central Valley    MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    20   6:44.50
Natalie Perez         12    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   1500m     9    5:49.9
Natalie Perez         12    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   800m      10   2:43.6
Natalie Perez         12    03   Central Valley    Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     28   5:59.33
Natalie Perez         12    03   Central Valley    Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      23   2:46.36
Natalie Perez         12    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/3/2019    1500m     14   5:56.52
Natalie Perez         12    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/3/2019    800m      10   2:48.08
Natalie Perez         11    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     10   5:39.51
Natalie Perez         11    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   13   8:55.07
Natalie Perez         11    03   Central Valley    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     9    5:30.10
Natalie Perez         11    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   2000mSt   7    8:44.17
Natalie Perez         11    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1500m     14   5:45.51
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     9    5:50.45
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   2000mSt   9    8:48.5
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1500m     5    5:31.25
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   2000mSt   7    8:48.88
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     16   5:47.41
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   15   8:45.82
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     9    5:47.20
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   21   8:56.34
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   2000mSt   8    9:08.49
Natalie Perez         10    03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   400mH     13   1:19.71
Natalie Perez         9     03   Central Valley    Sec 3-Class A2         5/24/2016   2000mSt   8    9:16.46
Natalie Perez         9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   1500m     11   5:50.40
Natalie Perez         9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   2000mSt   10   9:21.30
Natalie Perez         9     03   Central Valley    Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     4    5:47.96
Rachael Ellard        11    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2019   2000mSt   6    9:12.5
Rachael Ellard        11    03   Central Valley    Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   24   9:09.84
Rachael Ellard        11    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/3/2019    2000mSt   9    9:30.95
Rachael Ellard        11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      34   2:06.07
Rachael Ellard        11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      22   2:06.19
Rachael Ellard        11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      27   2:08.52
Rachael Ellard        11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      37   2:04.11
Rachael Ellard        10    03   Central Valley    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   15   9:43.57
Rachael Ellard        10    03   Central Valley    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      22   3:01.24
Rachael Ellard        10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      16   2:53.98
Rachael Ellard        10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     11   3:59.38
Rachael Ellard        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     18   4:08.97
Reese Luke            9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      36   2:05.33
Reese Luke            9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     48   6:31.02
Reyann Steacy         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     29   3:51.45
Reyann Steacy         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     25   3:55.06
Reyann Steacy         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     27   4:04.34
Reyann Steacy         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     16   3:56.54
Reyann Steacy         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     30   3:53.06
Alainna Pack          10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     54   6:53.11
Brooke Price          10    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     25   3:53.86
Brooke Price          10    03   Chittenango       Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      14   2:01.10
Brooke Price          10    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      17   3:00.82
Brooke Price          10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      31   2:03.34
Brooke Price          9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      6    1:07.29
Brooke Price          9     03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      28   1:10.05
Brooke Price          9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      20   2:50.60
Brooke Price          9     03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   400m      8    1:14.43
Brooke Price          9     03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      21   2:02.57
Chelsea Lamphere      11    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     11   5:24.12
Chelsea Lamphere      11    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   3000m     3    11:42.99
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000m     5    11:44.54
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     1    11:10.70
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     5    5:04.89
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     4    5:13.29
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m      4    2:31.76
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     5    11:23.77
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     2    5:21.60
Chelsea Lamphere      10    03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   400m      4    1:12.57
Jada Sowich           12    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   2000mSt   19   10:18.2
Jada Sowich           12    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   16   10:28.66
Jada Sowich           12    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     50   6:29.20
Jada Sowich           12    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Relays     4/12/2019   2000mSt   13   10:39.94
Jada Sowich           12    03   Chittenango       SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    1000m     15   3:44.57
Jada Sowich           12    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     8    3:56.79
Jada Sowich           12    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     38   3:42.16
Jada Sowich           12    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      25   2:55.56
Jada Sowich           12    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     16   3:44.49
Jada Sowich           12    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     22   3:48.67
Jada Sowich           12    03   Chittenango       Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     18   6:20.34
Jada Sowich           12    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     10   6:07.42
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   2000mSt   15   9:21.63
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   2000mSt   3    9:03.96
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   31   9:33.43
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     17   13:25.57
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   15   9:39.13
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   16   10:13.18
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     4    6:13.86
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     10   6:20.16
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     8    6:06.85
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     11   6:06.51
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     17   13:34.66
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     19   6:03.78
Jada Sowich           11    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     10   6:04.12
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   2000mSt   10   9:36.59
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     21   5:57.55
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   24   9:24.54
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   19   9:40.71
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1500m     15   5:57.85
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     13   3:46.14
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     34   5:59.09
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     4    5:54.83
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     13   5:54.40
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     25   6:03.60
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     14   13:21.64
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    12   6:39.49
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      18   2:08.43
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     19   6:03.97
Jada Sowich           10    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     16   6:02.33
Jada Sowich           9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    21   7:06.59
Jada Sowich           9     03   Chittenango       Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1500m     15   6:33.02
Kayla Mendez          11    03   Chittenango       SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    1500m     19   6:50.63
Kayla Mendez          11    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1500m     9    6:32.27
Kayla Mendez          11    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     21   6:21.58
Kayla Mendez          11    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     30   4:16.83
Kayla Mendez          11    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     11   6:26.28
Kayla Mendez          11    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      19   3:11.40
Kayla Mendez          11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    37   7:24.61
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     12   6:14.0
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     5    6:04.35
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     12   6:14.40
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     3    6:07.32
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     8    5:51.90
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     9    6:10.38
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     20   6:34.24
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    16   6:36.12
Kayla Mendez          10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     27   6:20.02
Kiara Waite           10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   800m      2    2:34.21
Kiara Waite           10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      13   2:34.72
Kiara Waite           10    03   Chittenango       SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    600m      2    1:51.60
Kiara Waite           10    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      4    1:51.36
Kiara Waite           10    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     25   3:30.40
Kiara Waite           10    03   Chittenango       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1000m     5    3:29.39
Kiara Waite           10    03   Chittenango       Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     7    3:33.84
Kiara Waite           10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     10   3:24.87
Kiara Waite           9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      4    2:38.14
Kiara Waite           9     03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      17   2:33.67
Kiara Waite           9     03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    400m      11   1:06.89
Kiara Waite           9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      17   1:08.43
Lailah Emad           10    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   1500m     9    6:01.68
Lailah Emad           10    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     8    6:10.14
Lailah Emad           10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    30   6:59.00
Lailah Emad           10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     45   6:19.88
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     10   6:04.6
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     17   12:48.19
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     4    5:43.90
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     5    6:00.02
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      11   2:05.14
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     12   3:44.53
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    15   6:34.93
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     22   6:12.51
Lailah Emad           9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     12   6:15.63
Marilla Bongiovanni   10    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      44   2:06.26
Marilla Bongiovanni   10    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      25   2:06.67
McKayla Capeling      10    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      7    2:34.00
McKayla Capeling      10    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     9    5:16.19
McKayla Capeling      10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    7    5:55.60
McKayla Capeling      10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     15   5:24.36
McKayla Capeling      10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1000m     5    3:16.99
McKayla Capeling      10    03   Chittenango       SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    1500m     3    5:21.27
McKayla Capeling      10    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     2    3:17.48
McKayla Capeling      10    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     16   5:16.93
McKayla Capeling      10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      11   1:55.01
McKayla Capeling      10    03   Chittenango       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1600m     57   5:53.10
McKayla Capeling      10    03   Chittenango       Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     6    5:19.44
McKayla Capeling      10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     5    3:20.55
McKayla Capeling      10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     10   12:03.26
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1500m     8    5:29.98
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     2    5:08.32
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     4    11:37.82
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     6    5:09.58
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     4    5:18.40
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      13   2:40.92
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     10   12:01.11
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    13   6:09.91
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   3000m     5    11:55.19
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     6    3:23.56
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     3    5:27.06
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     6    3:24.93
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     6    3:31.24
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     9    3:27.84
McKayla Capeling      9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      7    2:44.79
McKenzie Dombroski    12    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   1500m     7    5:05.58
McKenzie Dombroski    12    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      4    2:23.77
McKenzie Dombroski    12    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    5    5:35.14
McKenzie Dombroski    12    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   11   8:40.19
McKenzie Dombroski    12    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      6    2:32.33
McKenzie Dombroski    12    03   Chittenango       Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1500m     9    5:02.87
McKenzie Dombroski    12    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1500m     3    5:04.39
McKenzie Dombroski    12    03   Chittenango       SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    600m      1    1:47.84
McKenzie Dombroski    12    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1500m     1    5:10.89
McKenzie Dombroski    12    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     6    4:59.90
McKenzie Dombroski    12    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     3    5:09.47
McKenzie Dombroski    12    03   Chittenango       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1000m     23   3:17.66
McKenzie Dombroski    12    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    3    5:35.44
McKenzie Dombroski    12    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      2    1:44.85
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   800m      6    2:25.24
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      6    2:32.29
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      1    2:27.98
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      4    2:25.50
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     3    11:16.88
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      3    2:26.40
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   1500m     1    5:12.10
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   3000m     4    11:48.03
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     4    3:18.26
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     4    3:22.78
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3000m     2    11:28.34
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     6    11:48.06
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     2    3:17.34
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     7    3:25.64
McKenzie Dombroski    11    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      1    2:33.13
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/25/2017   800m      7    2:34.93
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      3    2:29.80
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     11   11:37.15
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      22   2:41.95
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     12   11:35.89
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1500m     8    5:37.83
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     5    3:25.85
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     7    5:17.82
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    7    6:02.35
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  500m      9    1:32.88
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      5    1:52.69
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     5    5:19.97
McKenzie Dombroski    10    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      1    2:42.40
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Sec 3-Class A2         5/24/2016   3000m     4    11:47.41
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   800m      2    2:31.97
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     7    11:21.90
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    800m      5    2:32.07
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000m     6    11:27.04
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1500m     2    5:23.15
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   800m      12   3:04.21
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class A      2/10/2016   3000m     2    11:31.75
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    3000m     4    11:46.38
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3000m     14   11:34.56
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   1500m     7    5:38.65
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   3000m     3    11:31.05
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   600m      6    1:49.71
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3000m     4    11:49.71
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    600m      10   1:50.55
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     3    3:24.21
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     2    3:21.54
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  600m      6    1:51.26
McKenzie Dombroski    9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1500m     7    5:37.10
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   2000mSt   7    8:34.0
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      13   2:40.32
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   10   8:35.19
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     12   5:23.23
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      21   2:42.82
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Relays     4/12/2019   2000mSt   5    8:44.64
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    600m      3    1:51.52
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      2    1:50.32
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      21   1:50.54
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      4    1:52.17
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1600m     65   6:01.25
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     6    3:32.16
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     9    5:24.41
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     5    5:26.23
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     12   3:28.23
Piper Beckwith        10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     15   12:24.79
Abbey Hynes           11    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      5    1:52.97
Abbey Hynes           11    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      25   1:51.51
Abbey Hynes           11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      14   1:51.00
Abbey Hynes           10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      4    1:03.48
Abbey Hynes           10    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      2    1:04.23
Abbey Hynes           10    03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      6    1:08.16
Abbey Hynes           10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   600m      8    1:53.17
Abbey Hynes           10    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      3    1:50.42
Abbey Hynes           10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      4    1:48.51
Abbey Hynes           10    03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      7    1:51.81
Brynn Hewitt          9     03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      15   2:03.47
Brynn Hewitt          9     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      7    2:58.03
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   2000mSt   9    8:41.4
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   800m      5    2:45.87
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           CSC Div 1&2 Champ      5/15/2019   2000mSt   2    8:56.6
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     1    5:36.58
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     26   5:31.58
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1500m     5    5:28.83
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     9    3:28.60
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     3    5:36.11
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     27   3:30.77
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     7    5:21.05
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     8    3:28.44
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     11   5:34.16
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     6    5:36.37
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     8    12:17.86
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     13   5:40.25
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  3000m     3    12:04.66
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     7    5:25.06
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     3    5:23.20
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    6    5:52.73
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     12   12:16.08
Emily Hemstrought     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     13   5:27.21
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000m     6    11:55.22
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     3    5:29.6
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3000m     4    12:19.89
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      4    2:44.20
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     8    5:30.94
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     1    5:27.86
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     8    5:35.37
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     4    12:29.73
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     9    5:54.89
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3000m     3    12:16.80
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     12   3:41.77
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     7    12:08.93
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    3000m     2    12:23.31
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    8    6:06.32
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     5    12:04.01
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     7    5:36.04
Emily Hemstrought     9     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     9    5:32.58
Emmeline MacPherson   12    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   600m      4    1:43.06
Emmeline MacPherson   12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    600m      1    1:47.86
Emmeline MacPherson   12    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      1    1:43.32
Emmeline MacPherson   12    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   500m      3    1:22.47
Emmeline MacPherson   12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      3    1:42.88
Emmeline MacPherson   12    03   Clinton           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  600m      4    1:49.76
Emmeline MacPherson   12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      4    1:47.06
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           NY State Champ-D2      6/8/2018    400mH     5    1:05.32
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   400mH     2    1:05.37
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      1    1:00.03
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      1    1:00.00
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    400mH     1    1:06.73
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400mH     1    1:07.95
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      5    1:42.87
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   600m      3    1:42.15
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      1    1:47.70
Emmeline MacPherson   11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      2    1:46.05
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400mH     3    1:07.18
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   400mH     1    1:09.08
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   400mH     1    1:12.14
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     1    1:08.09
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    400mH     1    1:08.56
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   600m      9    1:43.13
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   600m      2    1:43.69
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    600m      2    1:51.56
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   500m      3    1:22.85
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      5    1:44.36
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      6    1:46.93
Emmeline MacPherson   10    03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      6    1:47.87
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   1500m     3    5:00.61
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   1500m     2    5:07.75
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   3000m     1    10:55.40
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   800m      2    2:33.25
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    3000m     2    10:31.79
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   1500m     2    5:00.93
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   3000m     1    10:43.78
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   800m      2    2:30.55
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     2    4:59.20
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1000m     1    3:17.08
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1500m     2    4:57.55
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    3000m     2    11:23.93
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     3    3:14.95
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     1    5:16.41
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     1    11:36.33
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     11   5:07.75
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     6    10:51.21
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     6    3:14.61
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     4    5:15.16
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     9    3:28.49
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     2    10:24.05
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     1    4:52.36
Eva Borton            12    03   Clinton           John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      3    2:30.49
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3000m     15   10:27.57
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3000m     4    10:21.31
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     2    4:55.47
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000m     1    10:55.63
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      10   2:36.16
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1500m     3    5:18.73
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3000m     1    11:34.21
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      1    2:29.73
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    3000m     3    11:01.74
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     3    10:49.68
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     3    4:59.38
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m R        5:05.75
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1500m     3    4:53.87
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3000m     4    10:16.43
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1000m     1    3:13.38
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1500m     1    4:54.38
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3000m     1    10:34.67
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     3    3:20.38
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     1    5:08.25
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     2    10:55.13
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     3    3:18.74
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     1    5:09.17
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3000m     1    10:38.11
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    3000m     1    10:25.00
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     2    5:00.81
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     2    4:52.57
Eva Borton            11    03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      1    2:29.11
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3000m     18   10:26.08
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     3    10:16.92
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   1500m     2    5:01.46
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   3000m     1    10:52.98
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   800m      5    2:32.36
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1500m     1    4:54.75
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1500m     2    5:20.97
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3000m     1    11:51.97
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   800m      4    2:39.54
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     3    10:33.54
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    3000m     2    10:30.91
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Tri-Valley Invite      4/29/2017   1500m     1    4:59.3
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Tri-Valley Invite      4/29/2017   800m      2    2:28.2
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   3000m     2    10:01.13
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   1500m     1    4:51.58
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   3000m     2    10:47.32
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1500m     1    4:51.41
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    3000m     2    10:45.68
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3000m     1    10:15.30
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     4    4:56.87
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1500m     1    4:58.64
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3000m     1    10:23.58
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1500m     2    4:53.22
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3000m     1    10:33.62
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     1    4:58.38
Eva Borton            10    03   Clinton           John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     1    5:00.12
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    3000m     8    10:53.20
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   1500m     3    5:06.44
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000m     3    11:02.07
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1500m     2    5:04.51
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   1500m     3    5:24.99
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   3000m     1    10:58.12
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Kyle Hysack Inv        5/13/2016   3000m     1    10:48.90
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1500m     2    4:57.67
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   3000m     1    11:38.71
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   3000m     11   11:08.71
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    1500m     9    5:25.47
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    3000m     3    10:53.83
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3000m     5    11:10.68
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           CSC Championship       1/22/2016   1500m     2    5:11.21
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           CSC Championship       1/22/2016   3000m     2    11:24.24
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   1500m     2    5:14.79
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   3000m     2    11:33.88
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1500m     2    5:16.27
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1500m     3    5:14.08
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3000m     8    11:10.84
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1500m     3    5:14.49
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3000m     4    11:53.36
Eva Borton            9     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1500m     2    5:18.92
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Sec 3-StQual           6/5/2015    3000m     11   10:55.41
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/28/2015   1500m     2    4:59.97
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/28/2015   3000m     2    10:50.65
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1500m     3    5:09.15
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           CSC Division D1        5/20/2015   1500m     1    5:09.21
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1500m     8    5:17.11
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3000m     7    10:49.91
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/2/2015    2000mSt   3    7:58.90
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B      2/5/2015    1500m     9    5:30.69
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B      2/5/2015    3000m     5    11:28.97
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Kirschenheiter MVITA   1/22/2015   1500m     4    5:28.94
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           MVITA CSC Champ        1/9/2015    1500m     4    5:46.07
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           MVITA CSC Champ        1/9/2015    3000m     2    11:43.37
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           Distance Carnival      1/6/2015    3000m     15   11:56.82
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #4        1/2/2015    1500m     5    5:28.88
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #4        1/2/2015    3000m     9    12:13.70
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #3        12/18/2014  3000m     5    11:31.95
Eva Borton            8     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/16/2014  1500m     5    5:21.80
Finley Davignon       9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     14   3:37.03
Finley Davignon       9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      15   1:56.40
Finley Davignon       9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     16   3:33.68
Kaitlyn Schweitzer    9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      36   2:14.77
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   1500m     5    5:14.84
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   1500m     4    5:40.33
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   3000m     3    12:01.09
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    3000m     6    11:33.44
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   1500m     4    5:26.89
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   3000m     3    11:58.81
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      23   2:43.58
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    3000m     4    11:48.04
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     5    5:47.67
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     3    11:51.06
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     33   5:53.89
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     17   12:04.85
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     23   6:01.75
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     9    12:23.55
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     16   3:38.10
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     7    11:57.83
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     6    5:30.49
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    8    5:59.64
Leah Borton           9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     18   5:39.51
Leah Borton           8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     9    5:23.80
Leah Borton           8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000m     7    12:00.60
Madison Luke          9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   1500m     1    4:52.62
Madison Luke          9     03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   1500m     1    4:57.80
Madison Luke          9     03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   800m      1    2:29.85
Madison Luke          9     03   Clinton           Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   1500m     1    4:59.70
Madison Luke          9     03   Clinton           Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   800m      1    2:25.83
Madison Luke          9     03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     1    4:58.67
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   1500m     3    4:47.87
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     1    4:48.24
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000m     2    11:01.98
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      1    2:19.36
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     1    5:00.4
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1500m     1    4:53.96
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     3    5:19.03
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400m      17   1:13.94
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     2    10:47.45
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     2    4:59.36
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      2    2:28.43
Madison Luke          8     03   Clinton           Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   1500m     1    4:57.7
Piper Davignon        11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      13   1:58.88
Piper Davignon        11    03   Clinton           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  600m      8    1:58.12
Piper Davignon        11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      27   1:59.36
Piper Davignon        10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400mH     6    1:14.38
Piper Davignon        10    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   2000mSt   3    9:13.50
Piper Davignon        10    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400mH     2    1:16.66
Piper Davignon        10    03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    2000mSt   15   9:15.4
Piper Davignon        10    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      6    1:55.73
Piper Davignon        10    03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     8    3:27.75
Piper Davignon        10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     15   5:48.02
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    2000mSt   9    8:17.98
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   2000mSt   4    8:02.52
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   2000mSt   2    8:01.4
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1500m     5    5:37.44
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3000m     4    12:54.39
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   11   8:22.49
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Tri-Valley Invite      4/29/2017   2000mSt   3    8:20.9
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     4    3:25.50
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     16   3:21.13
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     8    3:23.38
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     10   3:28.16
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      9    1:50.03
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      15   1:54.89
Piper Davignon        9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     13   5:31.96
Rebecah Bashant       10    03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   3000m     4    12:54.23
Rebecah Bashant       10    03   Clinton           Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    1500m     2    5:50.40
Rebecah Bashant       10    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     5    12:39.88
Rebecah Bashant       10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     12   12:42.59
Rebecah Bashant       10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     17   5:45.19
Rebecah Bashant       10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     22   3:51.32
Rebecah Bashant       10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     14   12:47.66
Rebecah Bashant       10    03   Clinton           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1000m     9    3:47.39
Rebecah Bashant       10    03   Clinton           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     18   6:08.02
Rebecah Bashant       10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     8    12:31.02
Rebecah Bashant       10    03   Clinton           John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      6    2:44.40
Rebecah Bashant       10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     18   12:34.74
Rebecah Bashant       10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     26   5:53.09
Rebecca Bashant       9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1500m     7    5:51.8
Rebecca Bashant       9     03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      18   2:58.99
Rebecca Bashant       9     03   Clinton           Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    1500m     6    6:04.84
Rebecca Bashant       9     03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1500m     18   6:09.92
Rebecca Bashant       9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     15   6:15.89
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   1500m     4    5:14.10
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2019   2000mSt   1    7:44.4
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   1500m     3    5:20.20
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Rome Copper City       5/4/2019    800m      2    2:28.93
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Cook-DeStefano Inv     4/19/2019   800m      4    2:36.06
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   2    7:36.17
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1000m     2    3:17.37
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1500m     3    5:19.35
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    3000m     1    11:23.79
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     5    3:18.92
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     2    5:21.82
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     2    11:36.37
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     6    3:12.57
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      4    2:30.42
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      4    1:47.56
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     3    5:15.09
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     1    11:22.07
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      7    1:50.32
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1000m     1    3:15.23
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1500m     5    5:23.55
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     1    5:00.75
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      4    1:46.83
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      1    2:28.16
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     3    3:10.10
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      6    1:48.77
Taylor Harvey         10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     7    5:02.68
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   2000mSt   5    7:46.23
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   2000mSt   3    7:47.70
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      6    2:28.62
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   2000mSt   1    7:57.6
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1500m     2    5:18.71
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3000m     2    12:18.98
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      2    2:31.29
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      4    2:28.78
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1000m     4    3:24.32
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1500m     5    6:12.51
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3000m     4    11:16.37
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     2    3:20.35
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     3    5:26.59
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     1    10:55.04
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     3    3:18.61
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1500m     3    5:18.74
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      5    1:49.93
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1500m     4    5:09.37
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    3    5:34.22
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     2    11:11.63
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     3    5:11.99
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     6    5:07.24
Taylor Harvey         9     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      3    2:31.41
Jade Brotherton       11    03   Cooperstown       CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   1500m     10   6:06.66
Jade Brotherton       11    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/4/2019    1500m     5    5:55.94
Jade Brotherton       11    03   Cooperstown       Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     21   6:20.98
Julie Ratliff         11    03   Cooperstown       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     12   6:53.71
Julie Ratliff         11    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1500m     16   6:34.91
Julie Ratliff         11    03   Cooperstown       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     18   14:37.42
Julie Ratliff         11    03   Cooperstown       Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3000m     7    14:38.43
Julie Ratliff         10    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   1500m     5    7:03.30
Julie Ratliff         10    03   Cooperstown       CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   3000m     9    14:50.99
Julie Ratliff         10    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/6/2017    3000m     6    14:32.19
Julie Ratliff         10    03   Cooperstown       Doug Quinney Inv       4/22/2017   3000m     8    14:46.83
Julie Ratliff         9     03   Cooperstown       Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   3000m     6    15:29.51
Julie Ratliff         9     03   Cooperstown       CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   3000m     5    14:19.62
Julie Ratliff         9     03   Cooperstown       Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     26   6:54.55
Natalie Fountain      11    03   Cooperstown       CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   800m      8    2:53.56
Natalie Fountain      11    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/4/2019    800m      7    2:51.89
Natalie Fountain      11    03   Cooperstown       Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   800m      19   2:50.94
Tess Dilorenzo        11    03   Cooperstown       CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     7    12:44.40
Tess Dilorenzo        11    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/4/2019    3000m     3    13:12.73
Tess Dilorenzo        11    03   Cooperstown       Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     16   13:13.10
Tess Dilorenzo        10    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000m     7    12:46.55
Tess Dilorenzo        10    03   Cooperstown       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   3000m     4    12:54.56
Tess Dilorenzo        10    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3000m     6    12:53.16
Tess Dilorenzo        10    03   Cooperstown       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000m     11   12:43.60
Tess Dilorenzo        10    03   Cooperstown       Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   1500m     13   6:23.26
Tess Dilorenzo        10    03   Cooperstown       Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3000m     4    13:22.31
Torrey Carrascoso     11    03   Cooperstown       CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2019   800m      16   3:26.35
Torrey Carrascoso     11    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/4/2019    800m      21   3:31.69
Ella Wilson           11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3000m     4    12:10.43
Ella Wilson           11    03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     7    13:00.52
Ella Wilson           11    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     7    12:08.26
Ella Wilson           11    03   Cortland          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     17   5:52.45
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     8    12:44.10
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000m     6    12:10.84
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   3000m     2    12:15.34
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/29/2017   1500m     13   5:41.68
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     24   5:48.70
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    3000m     4    12:35.11
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     13   6:03.19
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3000m     11   12:33.01
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     14   6:07.59
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     9    12:56.16
Ella Wilson           10    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      20   3:06.45
Ella Wilson           9     03   Cortland          OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000m     9    13:25.06
Ella Wilson           9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000m     12   13:16.35
Ella Wilson           9     03   Cortland          Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     5    5:48.20
Ella Wilson           9     03   Cortland          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1500m     7    5:56.42
Ella Wilson           9     03   Cortland          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   800m      10   2:56.89
Kristin Rowland       9     03   Cortland          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     13   3:51.79
Kristin Rowland       9     03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     11   3:44.17
Kristin Rowland       9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     21   3:47.74
Kristin Rowland       9     03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     10   13:19.32
Kristin Rowland       9     03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     19   13:02.22
Kristin Rowland       8     03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3000m     5    12:11.43
Kristin Rowland       8     03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     8    13:00.69
Kristin Rowland       8     03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     16   12:14.96
Kristin Rowland       8     03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     10   12:26.92
Kristin Rowland       8     03   Cortland          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     20   6:00.43
Kayla Lawrence        12    03   Deruyter          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   1500m     11   5:57.94
Kayla Lawrence        12    03   Deruyter          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   800m      11   2:47.29
Kayla Lawrence        12    03   Deruyter          Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   1500m     3    6:41.46
Kayla Lawrence        12    03   Deruyter          Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   800m      4    2:49.25
Kayla Lawrence        12    03   Deruyter          Norwich REK Inv        5/3/2019    800m      10   2:57.12
Kayla Lawrence        12    03   Deruyter          Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   1500m     9    6:11.18
Torrie Randall        10    03   Deruyter          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     13   7:01.38
Torrie Randall        10    03   Deruyter          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     18   14:23.25
Ally O'Brien          10    03   ESM               Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   800m      5    2:44.73
Elena Vespi           9     03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   2000mSt   11   9:20.89
Elena Vespi           9     03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   800m      11   2:56.15
Elena Vespi           9     03   ESM               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   28   9:35.70
Elena Vespi           9     03   ESM               ESM Specialty Qual     4/29/2019   800m      11   2:55.20
Lauren Riihinen       10    03   ESM               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     23   6:54.56
Marina Lopez          12    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   2000mSt   8    8:59.42
Marina Lopez          12    03   ESM               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   26   9:17.07
Marina Lopez          12    03   ESM               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    2000mSt   13   9:09.40
Marina Lopez          12    03   ESM               ESM Specialty Qual     4/29/2019   2000mSt   5    9:36.19
Marina Lopez          11    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   2000mSt   8    9:31.65
Marina Lopez          11    03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   32   9:34.12
Marina Lopez          11    03   ESM               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   19   10:15.89
Marina Lopez          10    03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   2000mSt   10   9:10.7
Marina Lopez          10    03   ESM               OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   2000mSt   5    9:06.6
Marina Lopez          10    03   ESM               ESM Invitational       5/11/2017   2000mSt   4    9:17.0
Marina Lopez          10    03   ESM               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1500m     16   5:55.45
Marina Lopez          10    03   ESM               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   18   9:29.50
Marina Lopez          10    03   ESM               ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   2000mSt   9    9:44.9
Marina Lopez          9     03   ESM               Sec 3-Class A1         5/24/2016   2000mSt   7    9:09.78
Marina Lopez          9     03   ESM               OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   2000mSt   4    9:00.4
Marina Lopez          9     03   ESM               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   19   9:07.42
Marina Lopez          9     03   ESM               ESM Special Qual       5/2/2016    2000mSt   8    9:50.0
Marina Lopez          9     03   ESM               ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   2000mSt   13   9:20.2
Marissa Drogo         11    03   ESM               Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      13   1:57.27
Marissa Drogo         11    03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      11   2:00.06
Marissa Drogo         11    03   ESM               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      29   2:14.79
Marissa Drogo         11    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      26   1:59.23
Mary Roach            10    03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   1500m     8    5:34.40
Mary Roach            10    03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   3000m     5    11:58.96
Mary Roach            10    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   3000m     5    11:44.65
Mary Roach            10    03   ESM               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     23   5:40.64
Mary Roach            10    03   ESM               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     22   5:51.36
Mary Roach            10    03   ESM               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     9    11:59.68
Mary Roach            10    03   ESM               Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   1500m     8    5:51.35
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     7    5:53.55
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000m     5    12:42.36
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     20   5:40.98
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     15   12:41.92
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     14   5:56.56
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     12   12:51.61
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     18   5:49.49
Mary Roach            9     03   ESM               Tully Invitational     4/21/2018   3000m     8    12:57.49
Megan Barone          9     03   ESM               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     5    6:03.16
Taylor Hoffman        9     03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   800m      9    2:51.00
Taylor Hoffman        9     03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   800m      10   2:53.02
Taylor Hoffman        9     03   ESM               Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      31   2:58.37
Taylor Hoffman        9     03   ESM               ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      27   2:51.71
Taylor Hoffman        9     03   ESM               ESM Specialty Qual     4/29/2019   800m      10   2:53.76
Alexa Bolton          9     03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      8    1:49.75
Alexa Bolton          9     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     6    3:29.07
Alexa Bolton          9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     12   12:22.93
Alexa Bolton          9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     5    3:31.08
Alexa Bolton          9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      15   1:52.79
Amelia Amack          9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   1500m     8    5:03.27
Amelia Amack          9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   800m      12   2:31.46
Amelia Amack          9     03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     4    3:17.32
Amelia Amack          9     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      2    1:49.84
Amelia Amack          9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     9    12:03.28
Amelia Amack          9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     7    5:20.02
Amelia Amack          9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     5    3:28.15
Ani Sydorowych        7     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   2000mSt   4    7:47.30
Ani Sydorowych        7     03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   2000mSt   3    7:43.55
Ani Sydorowych        7     03   FM                Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   4    7:49.90
Chloe Bullough        12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   1500m     6    5:00.36
Chloe Bullough        12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   800m      8    2:29.59
Chloe Bullough        12    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   800m      4    2:28.00
Chloe Bullough        12    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    1    5:36.25
Chloe Bullough        12    03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     3    5:08.80
Chloe Bullough        12    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     2    11:11.57
Chloe Bullough        12    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      9    1:51.52
Chloe Bullough        12    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      3    1:48.71
Chloe Bullough        12    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    2    5:27.95
Claire Snyder         10    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      4    1:50.68
Claire Snyder         10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     10   5:27.67
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   3000m     1    9:56.67
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   1500m     2    4:46.18
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   2000mSt   1    7:05.19
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   3000m     1    9:58.17
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     1    4:34.96
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   1    6:57.03
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                Penn Relays            4/25/2019   1600m R        4:43.34
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                Dual Meet              4/10/2019   1500m     1    4:53.7
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                New Bal Nationals      3/8/2019    1600m R        4:51.20
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3000m     7    9:48.40
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3000m     2    9:36.31
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                Millrose Games         2/9/2019    1 Mile    12   5:03.22
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1000m     3    3:05.61
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1500m     1    4:44.81
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3000m     2    9:58.36
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     1    4:38.34
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     1    4:36.20
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     1    2:58.73
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     1    9:47.48
Claire Walters        11    03   FM                Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     1    4:34.91
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                NY State Champ         6/9/2018    800m R         2:16.51
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3000m     5    9:56.77
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3000m     1    10:00.89
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   800m R         2:20.70
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     1    4:41.76
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   2    7:11.00
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     2    10:09.46
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1500m     3    4:46.09
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   2000mSt   2    7:08.58
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     1    10:30.33
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3000m     1    9:53.54
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Dual Meet              5/2/2018    1500m     1    4:54.90
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    2    5:02.14
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   1    7:09.72
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3000m     5    9:58.79
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    800m R         2:20.74
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1500m     6    4:55.02
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3000m     3    10:01.48
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1500m     2    4:53.35
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3000m     2    10:34.86
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     2    4:54.97
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     1    10:17.01
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     4    3:06.54
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     1    10:19.66
Claire Walters        10    03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     1    4:45.62
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                NY States Champ        6/10/2017   2000mSt   5    6:58.00
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   1    7:05.94
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     7    4:54.93
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   3    7:35.93
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000m     2    10:25.35
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     2    4:53.55
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   2    7:15.61
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Dual Meet              5/10/2017   3000m     1    10:14.0
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Dual Meet              5/3/2017    3000m     1    10:08.0
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    5    5:05.07
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     2    10:12.97
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Dual Meet              4/26/2017   3000m     1    10:23.5
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3000m     6    10:02.08
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   3000m     1    10:01.09
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1500m     5    4:58.67
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    3000m     1    10:09.48
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     2    4:56.12
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3000m     1    10:06.48
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     3    4:53.29
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     2    5:00.65
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3000m     1    10:17.85
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     2    4:59.00
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    2    5:22.41
Claire Walters        9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3000m     1    10:46.09
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000m     4    10:37.22
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000m     3    10:32.38
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000m     2    10:36.54
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   3000m     5    10:37.17
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   3000m     2    10:31.09
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1500m     3    5:08.29
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3000m     2    11:11.34
Claire Walters        8     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     2    3:14.21
Emily Cook            12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   3000m     8    11:03.69
Emily Cook            12    03   FM                Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     2    10:58.36
Emily Cook            12    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    2    5:42.21
Emily Cook            12    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3000m     8    10:50.83
Emily Cook            12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3000m     8    10:58.56
Emily Cook            12    03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     5    5:09.04
Emily Cook            12    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     1    10:46.58
Emily Cook            12    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     8    3:19.15
Emily Cook            12    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     2    10:52.49
Emily Cook            12    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    4    5:37.24
Emily Cook            11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     11   11:28.33
Emily Cook            11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     9    11:36.34
Emily Cook            11    03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     9    5:30.88
Emily Cook            10    03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     10   3:25.76
Emily Cook            10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      11   1:56.37
Emily Cook            10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3000m     3    11:44.52
Grace Kaercher        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   3000m     3    10:26.59
Grace Kaercher        10    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   3000m     3    10:33.11
Grace Kaercher        10    03   FM                Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     3    4:52.12
Grace Kaercher        10    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    7    5:42.90
Grace Kaercher        10    03   FM                New Bal Nationals      3/8/2019    800m R         2:19.25
Grace Kaercher        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1500m     3    4:53.37
Grace Kaercher        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3000m     3    10:25.73
Grace Kaercher        10    03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3000m     1    10:28.09
Grace Kaercher        10    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     2    3:00.03
Grace Kaercher        10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     1    3:03.05
Grace Kaercher        10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      1    1:43.96
Grace Kaercher        10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     2    10:29.38
Grace Kaercher        10    03   FM                Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     4    4:55.12
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                NY State Champ         6/9/2018    800m R         2:28.50
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   800m R         2:24.29
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     5    10:53.32
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     2    10:35.90
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     2    5:03.52
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Dual Meet              5/2/2018    3000m     1    10:42.77
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    2    5:28.27
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     1    10:56.72
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3000m     7    10:57.17
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1500m     8    5:17.92
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3000m     5    10:51.11
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     3    10:53.93
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     3    5:01.28
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3000m     1    11:07.02
Grace Kaercher        9     03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     4    5:06.71
Hannah Kaercher       8     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   3000m     4    10:29.28
Hannah Kaercher       8     03   FM                Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     3    11:07.33
Hannah Kaercher       8     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    10   5:47.46
Hannah Kaercher       8     03   FM                Dual Meet              4/10/2019   3000m     1    11:03.0
Hannah Kaercher       8     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1500m     6    5:11.85
Hannah Kaercher       8     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3000m     6    10:37.78
Hannah Kaercher       8     03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3000m     2    10:34.99
Hannah Kaercher       8     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     4    4:59.48
Hannah Kaercher       8     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     4    5:07.09
Hannah Kaercher       8     03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     3    3:19.33
Hannah Kaercher       8     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     3    10:30.64
Hannah Kaercher       8     03   FM                Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     6    4:58.27
Izzy Crovella         9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      12   2:30.46
Lejla Borcilo         10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1000m     6    3:11.73
Lejla Borcilo         10    03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     1    3:11.36
Lejla Borcilo         10    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     4    11:29.19
Lejla Borcilo         10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     3    3:14.20
Lejla Borcilo         10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     4    11:15.40
Lejla Borcilo         10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    3    5:37.09
Lejla Borcilo         9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    4    5:42.99
Lejla Borcilo         9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     12   12:25.04
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   1500m     2    4:48.85
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   800m      1    2:19.66
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   1500m     1    4:38.32
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   800m      1    2:18.99
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      1    2:15.07
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   800m      1    2:20.03
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Penn Relays            4/25/2019   1200m R        3:40.27
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Dual Meet              4/10/2019   800m      1    2:29.1
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                New Bal Nationals      3/8/2019    1200m R        3:36.31
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     4    2:53.19
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1000m     1    2:53.79
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Millrose Games         2/9/2019    1 Mile    9    4:55.46
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1000m     1    3:01.98
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3000m     4    10:27.74
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     1    4:36.14
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     1    2:57.67
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     2    4:38.30
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     1    9:56.01
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     1    2:58.26
Phoebe White          11    03   FM                Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     2    4:43.72
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                NY State Champ         6/8/2018    800m      24   2:17.79
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   800m      1    2:14.26
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     4    4:49.94
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      1    2:17.43
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1500m     1    4:36.92
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      1    2:16.59
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1500m     1    4:41.57
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Dual Meet              5/2/2018    400m      1    1:01.09
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Dual Meet              5/2/2018    400mH     1    1:10.30
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      1    2:17.04
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     5    2:51.29
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    800m R         2:17.06
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1000m     1    2:58.66
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     1    2:58.96
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      2    1:39.43
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     1    3:01.89
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      2    1:40.38
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     3    10:20.36
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      1    1:40.78
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     1    4:43.30
Phoebe White          10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     1    2:58.45
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                NY States Champ        6/10/2017   800m R         2:13.57
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                NY States Champ        6/9/2017    800m      9    2:11.39
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    800m R         2:15.17
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      1    2:14.05
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     2    4:39.62
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      1    2:16.69
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m R         2:18.8
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Dual Meet              5/10/2017   800m      1    2:20.0
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Dual Meet              5/3/2017    800m      1    2:18.0
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    3    5:01.33
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Dual Meet              4/12/2017   800m      1    2:19.0
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     5    2:54.63
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     1    2:55.11
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   800m R         2:16.55
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1000m     2    3:01.22
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    600m      2    1:39.35
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     2    2:59.69
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1500m     1    4:48.53
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     2    4:43.75
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      1    1:40.19
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     1    4:46.24
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     1    2:59.60
Phoebe White          9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  500m      1    1:20.30
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   2000mSt   6    7:49.08
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                CNYCL American         5/19/2016   800m      2    2:25.88
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   2000mSt   4    7:56.84
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   2000mSt   1    7:38.45
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                Ny State Champ         3/5/2016    800m R         2:23.66
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   600m      4    1:41.47
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                CNYCL Am Champ         2/3/2016    1000m     2    3:06.58
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     1    3:10.46
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1500m     2    4:57.83
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      1    1:42.66
Phoebe White          8     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      5    1:45.59
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                NY State Champ         6/13/2015   2000mSt   18   7:26.85
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                NY State Champ         6/13/2015   800m R         2:23.05
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                Sec 3-StQual           6/5/2015    2000mSt   1    7:08.75
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/27/2015   1500m     3    4:53.93
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/27/2015   2000mSt   1    7:31.88
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                CNYCL American         5/21/2015   2000mSt   1    7:24.9
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1500m     2    4:58.14
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   1 Mile    1    5:31.88
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                CNYCL Amer Champ       2/12/2015   600m      1    1:49.06
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/15/2015   600m      12   1:49.36
Phoebe White          7     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1000m     7    3:20.19
Rory Pfohl            10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   1500m     11   5:14.79
Rory Pfohl            10    03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     3    3:17.18
Rory Pfohl            10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     11   12:18.25
Rory Pfohl            10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     5    5:19.43
Edie Cox              9     03   Fabius-Pompey     Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   3000m     11   14:38.38
Edie Cox              9     03   Fabius-Pompey     CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     14   14:33.93
Edie Cox              9     03   Fabius-Pompey     Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     29   7:09.52
Edie Cox              9     03   Fabius-Pompey     Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   3000m     7    15:49.94
Annelise Kubecka      11    03   Faith Heritage    Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     40   7:22.92
Annelise Kubecka      11    03   Faith Heritage    Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   1500m     9    7:32.03
Julianna Capone       11    03   Faith Heritage    Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   800m      36   3:06.37
Julianna Capone       10    03   Faith Heritage    OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      9    3:01.22
Julianna Capone       9     03   Faith Heritage    OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      8    3:04.96
Julianna Capone       9     03   Faith Heritage    CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      26   3:10.66
Susannah Matzal       9     03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   3000m     7    13:14.29
Susannah Matzal       9     03   Faith Heritage    Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   3000m     18   13:08.96
Susannah Matzal       9     03   Faith Heritage    CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     11   13:18.92
Susannah Matzal       9     03   Faith Heritage    Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     40   6:05.80
Susannah Matzal       9     03   Faith Heritage    Tully Invitational     4/13/2019   1500m     10   6:13.62
Susannah Matzal       9     03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     10   3:50.34
Susannah Matzal       9     03   Faith Heritage    OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     5    3:46.30
Susannah Matzal       9     03   Faith Heritage    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     18   3:48.62
Susannah Matzal       9     03   Faith Heritage    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     20   6:19.42
Susannah Matzal       9     03   Faith Heritage    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     23   6:25.85
Susannah Matzal       9     03   Faith Heritage    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      29   2:10.51
Susannah Matzal       9     03   Faith Heritage    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     19   4:00.18
Susannah Matzal       9     03   Faith Heritage    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      25   2:05.74
Susannah Matzal       9     03   Faith Heritage    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    15   6:48.79
Abby Mainville        9     03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   2000mSt   6    8:52.26
Abby Mainville        9     03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   800m      5    2:36.95
Abby Mainville        9     03   Fulton            Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   1500m     4    5:30.12
Abby Mainville        9     03   Fulton            ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    2000mSt   8    8:33.20
Abby Mainville        9     03   Fulton            Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   10   8:35.44
Abby Mainville        9     03   Fulton            Chittenango Relays     4/12/2019   2000mSt   6    9:00.84
Abby Mainville        9     03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1000m     7    3:32.01
Abby Mainville        9     03   Fulton            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      30   2:02.89
Abby Mainville        9     03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     12   3:34.17
Abby Mainville        9     03   Fulton            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     13   3:36.09
Abby Mainville        9     03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     8    3:27.54
Abby Mainville        9     03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     6    3:31.87
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   2000mSt   7    8:38.4
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   2000mSt   5    8:59.18
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      9    2:39.01
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      29   2:42.12
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1000m     3    3:29.18
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     2    3:28.46
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     8    3:36.73
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     10   5:49.38
Abby Mainville        8     03   Fulton            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     14   5:45.05
Cassandra Seaton      10    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     28   7:35.05
Cassandra Seaton      10    03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     46   7:27.55
Chloe Devendorf       10    03   Fulton            Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      59   3:26.56
Chloe Devendorf       9     03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     42   6:56.43
Ella Hicks            10    03   Fulton            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      26   2:01.11
Ella Hicks            10    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      19   2:01.78
Ella Hicks            10    03   Fulton            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      22   2:01.09
Ella Hicks            10    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      19   1:59.83
Ella Hicks            9     03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      7    1:09.53
Laura Hayden          10    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     30   6:20.18
Laura Hayden          10    03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     9    6:22.34
Laura Hayden          10    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     13   6:26.03
Laura Hayden          10    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     20   6:24.25
Laura Hayden          10    03   Fulton            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     26   6:19.61
Madison Pepper        10    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     9    6:37.22
Madison Pepper        10    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      13   3:21.49
Madison Pepper        10    03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     40   6:33.62
Madison Pepper        10    03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     9    14:54.66
Madison Pepper        10    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      21   2:20.39
Madison Pepper        9     03   Fulton            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1500m     9    6:50.49
Madison Pepper        9     03   Fulton            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      29   3:19.51
Madison Pepper        9     03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     46   7:16.22
Meilin Lamanna        9     03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   2000mSt   9    9:12.17
Meilin Lamanna        9     03   Fulton            Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   3000m     8    13:25.87
Meilin Lamanna        9     03   Fulton            ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    2000mSt   16   9:24.90
Meilin Lamanna        9     03   Fulton            Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   21   9:31.57
Meilin Lamanna        9     03   Fulton            Chittenango Relays     4/12/2019   2000mSt   11   10:13.14
Meilin Lamanna        8     03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   2000mSt   8    9:02.8
Meilin Lamanna        8     03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   2000mSt   6    9:04.28
Meilin Lamanna        8     03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   29   9:30.00
Meilin Lamanna        8     03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3000m     7    12:58.08
Naomi Roberts         9     03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   1500m     9    6:18.35
Naomi Roberts         9     03   Fulton            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     31   4:19.14
Naomi Roberts         9     03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      20   2:10.25
Phoebe Blair          10    03   Fulton            Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   800m      17   3:24.95
Saskia Pirttiniemi    12    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   1500m     7    6:10.09
Saskia Pirttiniemi    12    03   Fulton            Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   1500m     1    6:11.55
Vita Dean             10    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   26   9:19.25
Vita Dean             10    03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     8    6:12.90
Vita Dean             10    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     10   6:15.36
Vita Dean             10    03   Fulton            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     25   6:08.42
Vita Dean             9     03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      15   1:12.01
Vita Dean             9     03   Fulton            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   400m      12   1:14.18
Vita Dean             9     03   Fulton            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   400m      6    1:14.85
Catlin Acompora       9     03   Hamilton          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   1500m     3    5:09.73
Catlin Acompora       9     03   Hamilton          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2019   3000m     2    11:30.23
Catlin Acompora       9     03   Hamilton          CSC Div 4 Champ        5/16/2019   3000m     3    11:30.45
Molly Stahl           10    03   Hamilton          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1500m     10   6:19.51
Molly Stahl           9     03   Hamilton          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1500m     11   6:37.66
Molly Stahl           9     03   Hamilton          Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   1500m     9    6:47.26
Alexis Alton          9     03   Hannibal          Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     49   6:25.28
Alexis Alton          8     03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     6    3:50.81
Alexis Alton          8     03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     10   6:15.79
Alexis Alton          8     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     17   3:53.17
Alexis Alton          8     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     11   6:19.80
Alexis Alton          8     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     16   4:05.64
Alexis Alton          8     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     15   6:13.00
Alexis Alton          8     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      21   2:12.61
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   2000mSt   5    9:37.18
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   3000m     6    13:08.19
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          Sodus Showdown         5/4/2019    1500m     29   6:19.60
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          Sodus Showdown         5/4/2019    2000mSt   17   9:37.62
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1500m     6    6:15.14
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   3000m     5    13:31.12
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3000m     14   13:43.58
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     23   3:54.22
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     18   6:17.27
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     15   6:08.30
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      30   2:14.85
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     21   6:21.38
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      35   2:17.10
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    14   6:47.70
Alyssa Beck           12    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      22   2:11.22
Alyssa Beck           10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      18   2:58.32
Alyssa Beck           10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1500m     1    6:02.37
Alyssa Beck           10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1500m     17   6:36.97
Alyssa Beck           10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     5    4:13.96
Britney Bishop        9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   800m      11   2:55.66
Britney Bishop        9     03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   800m      7    2:56.71
Britney Bishop        9     03   Hannibal          Sodus Showdown         5/4/2019    800m      23   2:58.69
Britney Bishop        9     03   Hannibal          Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      55   3:11.50
Britney Bishop        9     03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1500m     7    6:57.57
Britney Bishop        9     03   Hannibal          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1500m     30   6:30.88
Britney Bishop        9     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     24   3:59.00
Britney Bishop        9     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     22   6:55.43
Britney Bishop        9     03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     18   6:43.01
Britney Bishop        9     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     23   6:53.40
Britney Bishop        9     03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    16   7:05.36
Britney Bishop        9     03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     9    15:10.37
Emily Weaver          12    03   Hannibal          CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   3000m     4    11:50.44
Emily Weaver          12    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   1500m     4    5:26.63
Emily Weaver          12    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   3000m     3    11:48.95
Emily Weaver          12    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   1500m     6    5:34.66
Emily Weaver          12    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   3000m     3    11:55.88
Emily Weaver          12    03   Hannibal          Sodus Showdown         5/4/2019    1500m     9    5:28.08
Emily Weaver          12    03   Hannibal          Sodus Showdown         5/4/2019    3000m     12   12:14.76
Emily Weaver          12    03   Hannibal          Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     13   5:23.93
Emily Weaver          12    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Relays     4/12/2019   2000mSt   7    9:13.24
Emily Weaver          11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     8    5:51.81
Emily Weaver          11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000m     8    12:52.43
Emily Weaver          11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     15   6:03.50
Emily Weaver          11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3000m     9    12:31.39
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   2000mSt   10   9:45.22
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   3000m     7    11:55.82
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   2000mSt   11   8:54.93
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1500m     9    5:51.78
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000m     5    12:40.89
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1500m     6    5:47.43
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3000m     6    12:32.85
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     17   12:03.86
Emily Weaver          10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3000m     7    12:51.62
Emily Weaver          9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1500m     9    6:05.40
Emily Weaver          9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   3000m     3    12:29.24
Emily Weaver          9     03   Hannibal          ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   3000m     13   12:44.33
Emily Weaver          9     03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3000m     7    13:08.28
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/28/2015   1500m     8    5:27.42
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/28/2015   3000m     5    12:00.01
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/20/2015   3000m     7    11:48.16
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Fulton Boosters        5/8/2015    3000m     2    12:15.5
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Oswego County Inv      5/1/2015    3000m     2    11:59.6
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Hannibal Boosters      4/25/2015   1500m     3    5:48.7
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Hannibal Boosters      4/25/2015   3000m     2    12:05.4
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   1500m     18   6:11.45
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   3000m     5    12:18.35
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          ESM Invitational       4/17/2015   1500m     8    5:44.65
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          ESM Invitational       4/17/2015   3000m     11   12:14.60
Emily Weaver          8     03   Hannibal          TCITL Meet 5A          1/10/2015   1000m     10   3:51.5
Emma Gombas           9     03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   1500m     6    7:17.87
Emma Gombas           9     03   Hannibal          Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      60   3:37.40
Erynn Harris          12    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   1500m     9    6:01.61
Erynn Harris          12    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/10/2019   1500m     9    5:59.39
Erynn Harris          12    03   Hannibal          Sodus Showdown         5/4/2019    1500m     26   6:11.30
Erynn Harris          12    03   Hannibal          Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     47   6:21.84
Erynn Harris          11    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      23   2:58.19
Erynn Harris          11    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1500m     22   6:36.57
Erynn Harris          11    03   Hannibal          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1500m     39   6:28.24
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   800m      9    2:48.99
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          Sodus Showdown         5/4/2019    800m      8    2:35.94
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      9    2:33.10
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Relays     4/12/2019   2000mSt   8    9:21.24
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1000m     3    3:19.55
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    600m      5    1:50.82
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     3    3:25.62
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      3    1:49.02
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     16   3:24.42
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      20   1:49.82
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     8    3:19.79
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      9    1:49.25
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      6    1:49.71
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     4    3:23.12
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      6    1:50.59
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     3    3:25.21
Hannah Kuc            12    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      5    1:52.83
Jasmin Bartlett       12    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      17   2:00.79
Jasmin Bartlett       11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      18   2:05.84
Jasmin Bartlett       11    03   Hannibal          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     24   6:08.38
Jasmin Bartlett       10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400m      9    1:09.40
Jasmin Bartlett       10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      10   2:52.13
Jasmin Bartlett       10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      21   1:10.43
Jasmin Bartlett       10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   400m      5    1:13.69
Jasmin Bartlett       10    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      28   2:06.48
Jasmin Bartlett       10    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      12   2:59.71
Jasmin Bartlett       9     03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1500m     15   6:19.47
Jasmin Bartlett       9     03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      16   2:11.42
Jasmin Bartlett       9     03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      17   2:58.75
Jasmin Bartlett       9     03   Hannibal          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1500m     14   6:17.17
Rylee Crego           8     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     20   3:57.52
Rylee Crego           8     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     14   6:26.11
Rylee Crego           8     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     17   4:08.83
Rylee Crego           8     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     14   6:09.65
Rylee Crego           8     03   Hannibal          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     27   6:26.88
Eloge Sernode         9     03   Henninger         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      28   2:07.56
Eloge Sernode         9     03   Henninger         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      41   2:08.86
Faith Eberst          11    03   Henninger         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     16   4:04.65
Faith Eberst          11    03   Henninger         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     12   4:09.27
Faith Eberst          11    03   Henninger         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     23   4:06.13
Julia Nash            12    03   Henninger         Syracuse City          4/29/2019   800m      3    3:59.78
Manasiq Yusef         12    03   Henninger         Syracuse City          4/29/2019   3000m     5    15:00.05
Manasiq Yusef         12    03   Henninger         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     15   6:31.15
Manasiq Yusef         12    03   Henninger         Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3000m     14   13:46.69
Manasiq Yusef         12    03   Henninger         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     13   4:09.86
Manasiq Yusef         12    03   Henninger         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     11   13:46.05
Manasiq Yusef         12    03   Henninger         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    16   6:48.30
Seraphine Noyam       9     03   Henninger         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      40   2:07.87
Toryana Jackson       10    03   Henninger         CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   800m      8    2:48.71
Toryana Jackson       10    03   Henninger         Sodus Showdown         5/4/2019    800m      20   2:50.60
Toryana Jackson       10    03   Henninger         Syracuse City          4/29/2019   1500m     5    5:59.95
Toryana Jackson       10    03   Henninger         Syracuse City          4/29/2019   800m      4    2:50.28
Toryana Jackson       10    03   Henninger         Tully CoEd Invite      4/22/2019   1500m     7    5:56.52
Toryana Jackson       10    03   Henninger         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     12   6:14.56
Toryana Jackson       10    03   Henninger         Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     27   6:03.79
Toryana Jackson       10    03   Henninger         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     13   6:13.90
Toryana Jackson       10    03   Henninger         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      17   2:09.22
Toryana Jackson       10    03   Henninger         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     20   6:20.77
Emily Salamon         11    03   Herkimer          CSC Div 2 Champ        5/15/2019   3000m     5    14:58.75
Emily Salamon         11    03   Herkimer          Johnstown Invite       5/3/2019    1500m     30   6:43.77
Kara Boehm            10    03   Herkimer          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      14   2:07.77
Kara Boehm            10    03   Herkimer          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      41   2:10.59
Kara Boehm            10    03   Herkimer          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     35   4:19.42
Kara Boehm            10    03   Herkimer          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      27   2:09.76
Kara Boehm            10    03   Herkimer          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     32   4:14.95
Kara Boehm            10    03   Herkimer          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     39   4:15.44
Kara Boehm            10    03   Herkimer          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      50   2:14.84
Kara Boehm            10    03   Herkimer          Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     55   6:47.45
Makaila Maass         12    03   Herkimer          Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   1500m     16   6:06.52
Makaila Maass         11    03   Herkimer          Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   400mH     7    1:18.14
Makaila Maass         11    03   Herkimer          CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      13   1:13.22
Makaila Maass         11    03   Herkimer          CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      11   2:56.95
Makaila Maass         10    03   Herkimer          Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1500m     10   5:47.07
Makaila Maass         10    03   Herkimer          CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1500m     10   5:53.31
Makaila Maass         10    03   Herkimer          CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   800m      6    2:50.93
Makaila Maass         9     03   Herkimer          Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   1500m     13   6:02.40
Makaila Maass         9     03   Herkimer          Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   3000m     9    13:48.83
Makaila Maass         9     03   Herkimer          CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   1500m     5    5:59.08
Makaila Maass         9     03   Herkimer          CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   3000m     4    12:45.13
Bianca Nunes          11    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   2000mSt   25   11:56.57
Bianca Nunes          11    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      57   3:28.43
Zoe Ward              9     03   Holland Patent    CSC Div 1 Champ        5/15/2019   1500m     7    5:54.06
Zoe Ward              9     03   Holland Patent    CSC Div 1&2 Champ      5/15/2019   2000mSt   3    9:06.5
Zoe Ward              9     03   Holland Patent    Johnstown Invite       5/3/2019    1500m     18   5:59.80
Zoe Ward              9     03   Holland Patent    Johnstown Invite       5/3/2019    2000mSt   10   9:45.13
Zoe Ward              9     03   Holland Patent    Whitesboro Inv         4/26/2019   3000m     17   13:28.29
Ally Beard            11    03   Homer             It's About Time        1/25/2019   1500m     5    5:53.29
Ally Beard            11    03   Homer             It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      7    2:02.28
Ally Beard            11    03   Homer             Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      11   1:56.61
Ally Beard            11    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     10   3:46.37
Ally Beard            11    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     12   12:39.18
Ally Beard            11    03   Homer             Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     12   3:44.16
Ally Beard            11    03   Homer             Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     23   5:47.47
Ally Beard            11    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     15   12:36.91
Alyson Witt           12    03   Homer             It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      5    1:56.39
Alyson Witt           12    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      7    1:53.86
Alyson Witt           12    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      10   1:58.42
Alyson Witt           12    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      25   1:59.01
Alyson Witt           11    03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   400m      8    1:06.92
Alyson Witt           11    03   Homer             OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      8    1:07.38
Alyson Witt           11    03   Homer             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      20   1:08.12
Alyson Witt           11    03   Homer             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     29   6:16.22
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400m      16   1:09.77
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      23   3:00.82
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     7    3:45.97
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     38   3:50.01
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     14   3:49.49
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     13   3:43.20
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3000m     6    13:53.79
Alyson Witt           10    03   Homer             Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1500m     36   6:13.21
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   800m      14   2:47.48
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    800m      18   2:53.04
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    13   6:20.15
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1500m     17   5:55.03
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1500m     20   6:05.87
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     34   3:42.23
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1500m     10   5:55.22
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1500m     17   6:15.93
Alyson Witt           9     03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      15   2:53.54
Becky Jones           10    03   Homer             CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   800m      10   2:53.82
Becky Jones           10    03   Homer             Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   800m      12   2:46.59
Becky Jones           10    03   Homer             Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     11   3:42.83
Becky Jones           10    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     9    3:44.21
Becky Jones           10    03   Homer             Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     13   3:45.05
Becky Jones           10    03   Homer             Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      20   1:59.03
Becky Jones           10    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      29   2:00.05
Emma Anderson         9     03   Homer             CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   2000mSt   1    7:28.40
Emma Anderson         9     03   Homer             Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   4    7:58.52
Emma Anderson         9     03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1500m     7    5:15.67
Emma Anderson         9     03   Homer             Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      5    1:49.17
Emma Anderson         9     03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     5    5:15.26
Emma Anderson         9     03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     4    11:40.00
Emma Anderson         9     03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      3    1:53.16
Emma Anderson         9     03   Homer             Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     6    5:23.89
Emma Anderson         9     03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     9    12:11.19
Alannah Cook          12    03   Indian River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     7    5:28.77
Alannah Cook          12    03   Indian River      Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     11   6:24.2
Alannah Cook          11    03   Indian River      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1500m     7    5:42.36
Alannah Cook          11    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      7    2:43.22
Alannah Cook          11    03   Indian River      Rome Invitational      5/5/2018    800m      9    2:37.51
Alannah Cook          11    03   Indian River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    9    5:59.03
Callete Vazquez       11    03   Indian River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   1500m     18   6:21.45
Danielle Grimsey      11    03   Indian River      Indoor Meet 2          1/11/2019   600m      9    2:01.19
Danielle Grimsey      11    03   Indian River      Indoor Meet 1          12/14/2018  600m      8    2:04.10
Erika Elcsisin        12    03   Indian River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   2000mSt   12   9:58.01
Erika Elcsisin        12    03   Indian River      Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   35   10:12.78
Erika Elcsisin        12    03   Indian River      Frontier Leag Relays   4/2/2019    1600m     19   7:29.6
Molly Welch           11    03   Indian River      Frontier Champ         5/15/2019   2000mSt   13   10:09.32
Molly Welch           11    03   Indian River      Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   36   10:30.24
Sarah Rose            12    03   Indian River      SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    1000m     6    3:34.16
Sarah Rose            12    03   Indian River      Indoor Meet 3          1/18/2019   600m      6    1:55.83
Sarah Rose            12    03   Indian River      Indoor Meet 2          1/11/2019   600m      7    1:56.95
Sarah Rose            12    03   Indian River      Indoor Meet 1          12/14/2018  3000m     5    12:44.38
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     6    5:29.10
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     12   5:22.06
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     6    5:19.34
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    7    5:53.53
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1500m     3    5:30.66
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     4    5:30.23
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     8    5:33.85
Abby Palin            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    8    5:57.00
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     4    5:19.58
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     4    11:41.73
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000m     3    11:34.40
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1500m     11   5:15.79
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    7    5:41.03
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     14   5:21.21
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     9    5:21.07
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    3000m     2    11:22.70
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     3    3:25.50
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     6    3:24.44
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     9    3:24.63
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3000m     6    11:51.43
Abby Palin            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     7    5:28.01
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000m     3    11:24.70
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3000m     8    11:29.58
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    4    5:42.85
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1500m     3    5:14.48
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/10/2016   3000m     3    11:45.24
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    3000m     3    11:50.27
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1500m     8    5:49.78
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3000m     5    12:08.38
Abby Palin            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3000m     5    12:38.44
Amelia Gilbert        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   800m      3    2:32.63
Amelia Gilbert        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     10   5:16.72
Amelia Gilbert        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   800m      4    2:37.39
Amelia Gilbert        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      5    2:36.26
Amelia Gilbert        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      4    2:35.18
Amelia Gilbert        9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   3000m     6    12:24.37
Amelia Gilbert        9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     6    5:35.52
Amelia Gilbert        8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A1         5/24/2016   3000m     4    11:48.97
Amelia Gilbert        8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     3    5:27.98
Amelia Gilbert        8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000m     10   12:07.95
Amelia Gilbert        8     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    1500m     4    5:41.16
Amelia Gilbert        8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3000m     21   12:20.93
Amelia Gilbert        8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1500m     7    5:41.16
Azriel Linder         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     15   13:57.17
Azriel Linder         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     19   6:20.30
Azriel Linder         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     16   3:55.30
Cora Gilbert          9     03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     12   12:24.60
Cora Gilbert          9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   3000m     6    13:05.02
Emma Sullivan         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Loucks Games           5/10/2019   800m      5    2:12.45
Janna Vanvranken      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400m      2    1:03.82
Janna Vanvranken      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      5    1:05.87
Janna Vanvranken      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    400m      8    1:07.51
Janna Vanvranken      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      9    1:04.64
Jillian Kordas        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      17   2:43.69
Jillian Kordas        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      20   2:42.69
Jillian Kordas        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1500m     5    6:05.21
Jillian Kordas        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     17   3:46.17
Jillian Kordas        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      20   1:59.93
Jillian Kordas        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     10   3:42.95
Kathryn Sizing        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   2000mSt   4    8:23.57
Kathryn Sizing        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    11   6:01.09
Kathryn Sizing        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1000m     6    3:27.63
Kathryn Sizing        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1500m     7    5:42.01
Kathryn Sizing        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1000m     5    3:30.28
Kathryn Sizing        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     7    5:33.93
Kathryn Sizing        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1500m     7    5:37.06
Kathryn Sizing        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     4    12:21.75
Kathryn Sizing        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    5    6:09.37
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   2000mSt   4    8:19.7
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   2000mSt   3    8:36.62
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   21   8:56.54
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   11   9:03.12
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1000m     5    3:33.35
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     4    3:30.36
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     7    3:36.14
Kathryn Sizing        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      21   1:57.07
Madeline Foss         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   3000m     6    11:48.63
Madeline Foss         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     8    11:55.76
Madeline Foss         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   3000m     4    12:08.70
Madeline Foss         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     30   5:34.49
Madeline Foss         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   1500m     15   5:39.31
Madeline Foss         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    3000m     4    11:55.19
Madeline Foss         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1500m     3    5:38.57
Madeline Foss         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     8    11:56.56
Madeline Foss         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     5    11:45.98
Madeline Foss         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3000m     8    11:00.21
Madeline Foss         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3000m     1    11:01.91
Madeline Foss         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     2    5:22.76
Madeline Foss         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     2    11:00.03
Madeline Foss         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     31   10:47.41
Madeline Foss         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     4    5:16.28
Madeline Foss         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     6    5:12.72
Noelle Fish           10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     24   3:54.26
Noelle Fish           10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      16   2:03.64
Olivia Budelmann      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      15   2:45.47
Olivia Budelmann      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      17   2:44.79
Olivia Budelmann      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     14   3:44.84
Olivia Budelmann      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      7    2:43.05
Olivia Budelmann      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    800m      15   2:37.02
Olivia Budelmann      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      6    2:34.30
Olivia Budelmann      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   800m      16   2:41.01
Olivia Budelmann      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    11   6:10.77
Olivia Norden         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   600m      5    2:01.67
Olivia Norden         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      14   1:57.97
Olivia Norden         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      15   2:00.12
Olivia Norden         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      11   1:59.96
Rachel Gao            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      48   3:06.12
Samantha Aitken       12    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   2000mSt   5    8:46.68
Samantha Aitken       12    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    2000mSt   12   8:59.80
Samantha Aitken       12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   15   8:57.14
Samantha Aitken       12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   2000mSt   9    9:32.61
Samantha Aitken       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   2000mSt   6    8:37.0
Samantha Aitken       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   2000mSt   4    8:48.02
Samantha Aitken       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   23   8:57.62
Samantha Aitken       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   16   9:47.36
Samantha Aitken       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   10   8:56.07
Samantha Aitken       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   2000mSt   11   9:07.26
Samantha Aitken       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   2000mSt   7    8:37.9
Samantha Aitken       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   2000mSt   3    8:45.5
Samantha Aitken       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    2000mSt   20   8:55.44
Samantha Aitken       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     7    5:51.53
Samantha Aitken       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      19   2:49.56
Sophia Vinciguerra    12    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   1500m     3    5:07.49
Sophia Vinciguerra    12    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/16/2019   800m      2    2:32.43
Sophia Vinciguerra    12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/10/2019   800m      2    2:26.75
Sophia Vinciguerra    12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    4    5:34.78
Sophia Vinciguerra    12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1000m     2    3:18.72
Sophia Vinciguerra    12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1500m     3    5:17.01
Sophia Vinciguerra    12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1000m     2    3:16.20
Sophia Vinciguerra    12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     6    3:17.54
Sophia Vinciguerra    12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     2    3:11.02
Sophia Vinciguerra    12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      3    1:46.93
Sophia Vinciguerra    12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    1    5:23.74
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1500m     2    5:12.20
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1500m     2    4:59.01
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     2    4:57.68
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m      2    2:30.01
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    9    5:32.83
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1500m     9    5:23.53
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1000m     1    3:21.42
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1500m     1    5:03.61
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     1    4:58.03
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Yale Classic           1/20/2018   1 Mile    11   5:20.16
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     2    3:13.51
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    4    5:27.14
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     5    11:27.70
Sophia Vinciguerra    11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     2    5:01.58
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   1500m     3    5:14.05
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      3    2:36.55
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1500m     1    5:07.13
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3000m     7    11:09.38
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Invitational      5/6/2017    1500m     4    5:11.83
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    10   5:37.15
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1500m     4    5:13.02
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1500m     7    5:04.41
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1000m     2    3:14.40
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     1    3:14.50
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Yale Classic           1/21/2017   1 Mile    12   5:22.04
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     4    3:13.85
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     3    3:20.71
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      9    1:50.69
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    6    5:45.80
Sophia Vinciguerra    10    03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      9    1:51.58
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt New Bal Nat-Frosh      6/18/2016   1 Mile    23   5:22.95
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1500m     2    5:00.45
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A1         5/24/2016   1500m     3    4:54.58
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A1         5/24/2016   800m      4    2:36.88
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   1500m     3    5:07.58
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1500m     1    4:57.30
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Rome Copper City       5/7/2016    1500m     2    5:00.20
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    7    5:16.38
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1500m     2    5:05.84
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    15   5:20.69
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-StQual       2/24/2016   1500m     5    4:58.45
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/10/2016   1500m     3    5:02.65
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    1000m     2    3:11.97
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1500m     8    4:59.90
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1000m     3    3:13.27
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     15   5:32.78
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      6    1:48.35
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    5    5:52.34
Sophia Vinciguerra    9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      5    1:53.16
Sophia Vinciquera     8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    1500m     7    5:09.14
Sophia Vinciquera     8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A1     5/27/2015   1500m     3    5:08.66
Sophia Vinciquera     8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A1     5/27/2015   800m      3    2:39.04
Sophia Vinciquera     8     03   Jamesville Dewitt Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1500m     2    5:04.98
Sophia Vinciquera     8     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Freedom           5/19/2015   1500m     5    5:13.80
Stella Heflin         12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/13/2019   2000mSt   8    9:03.92
Stella Heflin         12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    3000m     9    12:39.22
Stella Heflin         12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     6    12:22.53
Stella Heflin         12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     5    12:20.33
Stella Heflin         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     19   12:49.29
Stella Heflin         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     21   5:59.21
Hannah Fichter        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty Sm        5/15/2019   2000mSt   3    8:39.49
Hannah Fichter        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     7    12:12.06
Hannah Fichter        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   13   8:56.92
Hannah Fichter        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   1500m     32   5:38.48
Hannah Fichter        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   2000mSt   8    8:33.58
Hannah Fichter        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1500m     4    5:34.43
Hannah Fichter        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     24   12:45.67
Hannah Fichter        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     9    5:27.87
Hannah Fichter        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     9    5:33.79
Hannah Fichter        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3000m     8    11:56.73
Hannah Fichter        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     14   12:24.09
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     13   5:43.20
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   2000mSt   5    8:46.57
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     5    5:33.15
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     9    5:40.31
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     7    5:48.61
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3000m     8    12:14.76
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     11   3:40.85
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     11   5:52.12
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     12   5:40.78
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3000m     13   12:52.72
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     20   13:17.78
Hannah Fichter        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     15   5:45.14
Kendall Shaw          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      19   2:51.25
Kendall Shaw          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     24   3:52.47
Kendall Shaw          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1500m     16   5:53.75
Kendall Shaw          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     17   3:52.19
Kendall Shaw          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     46   6:28.19
Lindsay Jackson       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      10   1:14.19
Lindsay Jackson       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      16   1:15.25
Lindsay Jackson       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400m      16   1:12.32
Lindsay Jackson       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   400m      14   1:14.85
Lindsay Jackson       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400m      23   1:15.98
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1500m     11   5:39.60
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     11   5:34.95
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1500m     7    5:41.24
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1500m     6    5:36.95
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1500m     8    5:39.22
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1500m     25   6:03.78
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1500m     3    5:26.18
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     6    3:31.07
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     12   3:49.90
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1500m     10   5:35.92
Madison Daly          11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     12   5:40.45
Madison Daly          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/25/2017   1500m     12   5:37.98
Madison Daly          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     11   5:28.60
Madison Daly          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1500m     12   6:11.37
Madison Daly          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3000m     5    12:06.05
Madison Daly          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      6    2:45.12
Madison Daly          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3000m     10   12:13.67
Madison Daly          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1500m     29   5:57.36
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000m     4    12:05.32
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   800m      8    2:39.49
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   1500m     1    5:47.45
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Skan-Marcellus Inv     4/30/2016   3000m     8    12:04.73
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   2000mSt   14   9:27.39
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1500m     5    5:31.02
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 3 Champ           1/27/2016   1000m     4    3:33.51
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1500m     7    5:32.20
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      7    1:55.17
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     5    3:31.42
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      9    1:57.16
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      4    2:43.61
Madison Daly          9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     7    3:29.54
Vassianna Klock       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     10   5:09.89
Vassianna Klock       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     4    5:12.92
Vassianna Klock       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/17/2019   800m      4    2:30.88
Vassianna Klock       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    600m      2    1:48.72
Vassianna Klock       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      5    1:51.10
Vassianna Klock       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      12   1:48.89
Vassianna Klock       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     4    3:23.12
Vassianna Klock       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     10   3:27.41
Vassianna Klock       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      5    1:49.44
Vassianna Klock       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    7    5:56.32
Vassianna Klock       9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      14   1:52.71
Megan Sanders         10    03   LaFayette         Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   400m      7    1:10.77
Megan Sanders         10    03   LaFayette         OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400m      10   1:09.39
Megan Sanders         10    03   LaFayette         Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400m      9    1:08.08
Alexis Venettozzi     11    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1500m     25   7:31.06
Alexis Venettozzi     11    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     44   7:16.41
Alexis Venettozzi     10    03   Little Falls      CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1500m     11   6:57.91
Alexis Venettozzi     10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1500m     21   7:02.53
Alexis Venettozzi     10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1500m     28   6:53.34
Alexis Venettozzi     10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      40   2:15.30
Alexis Venettozzi     10    03   Little Falls      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    28   7:28.83
Alexis Venettozzi     9     03   Little Falls      Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      33   3:37.64
Alexis Venettozzi     9     03   Little Falls      CSC Championship       1/22/2016   600m      14   2:34.12
Alexis Venettozzi     9     03   Little Falls      MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   1000m     14   4:27.21
Alexis Venettozzi     9     03   Little Falls      John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1500m     24   7:01.36
Alexis Venettozzi     9     03   Little Falls      MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     32   4:22.88
Kaylan Zysk           10    03   Little Falls      Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3000m     10   13:15.14
Kaylan Zysk           10    03   Little Falls      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1500m     13   6:28.32
Kaylan Zysk           10    03   Little Falls      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3000m     9    14:06.35
Kaylan Zysk           10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1500m     28   6:05.28
Kaylan Zysk           10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3000m     16   13:12.88
Kaylan Zysk           10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    21   6:18.28
Kaylan Zysk           10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3000m     25   13:10.76
Kaylan Zysk           10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1500m     34   6:01.91
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1500m     6    5:39.08
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000m     6    12:34.20
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1500m     4    5:29.07
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3000m     2    12:01.10
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1500m     7    5:44.90
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    3000m     6    12:34.06
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1500m     5    5:43.32
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3000m     3    12:14.64
Kaylyn Zysk           9     03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1500m     11   5:42.27
Claudia Brown         10    03   Liverpool         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     27   5:55.42
Claudia Brown         8     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      14   2:31.52
Claudia Brown         8     03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1500m     6    5:11.74
Claudia Brown         8     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     4    5:04.65
Claudia Brown         8     03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     5    5:18.58
Claudia Brown         8     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      5    2:29.36
Claudia Brown         8     03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      4    1:50.03
Claudia Brown         8     03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     9    3:25.96
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   2000mSt   3    7:36.49
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   1500m     2    5:11.49
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   2000mSt   2    7:37.51
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/11/2019   2000mSt   18   7:58.40
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/10/2019   3200m     25   11:50.88
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         Runnin Cadet Show      5/4/2019    3000m     9    10:34.10
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   3000m     2    11:04.74
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Relays     4/12/2019   2000mSt   3    8:05.94
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3000m     11   11:28.99
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1500m     7    5:26.51
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3000m     10   11:16.87
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     7    5:02.32
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     6    5:11.67
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3000m     3    10:56.16
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     1    5:10.85
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     5    11:22.44
Emily Neuner          12    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     4    11:19.33
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     6    11:07.35
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     6    5:22.10
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     6    11:08.88
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000m     4    11:05.19
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     1    5:08.02
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    5    5:47.21
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     8    5:20.09
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     7    11:20.31
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     1    11:21.80
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3000m     4    11:40.91
Emily Neuner          11    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     7    5:31.84
Eva Woodworth         9     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   800m      3    2:32.76
Eva Woodworth         9     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   800m      8    2:42.55
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   1500m     7    5:01.01
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   3000m     7    10:56.25
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   1500m     1    5:07.89
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   1500m     5    5:03.63
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/11/2019   2000mSt   14   7:48.35
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         Runnin Cadet Show      5/4/2019    3000m     16   10:40.12
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    6    5:37.08
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Relays     4/12/2019   2000mSt   4    8:15.34
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3000m     9    10:53.52
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3000m     9    11:04.89
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     8    11:02.81
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3000m     4    10:56.86
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     6    5:22.14
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     3    11:12.05
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     3    11:28.90
Gabby McCarthy        10    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     8    5:25.86
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   12   8:21.26
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   10   8:25.30
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000m     9    11:44.79
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   12   8:24.94
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     6    11:43.54
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000m     8    11:34.52
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3000m     9    11:22.07
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3000m     3    11:36.66
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     7    3:25.38
Gabby McCarthy        8     03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     9    11:45.49
Isabella Brancato     11    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      15   2:00.30
Isabella Brancato     11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     8    3:33.39
Isabella Brancato     11    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     3    3:24.27
Isabella Brancato     11    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     14   5:35.63
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   1500m     1    4:39.19
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   3000m     2    10:20.80
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   800m      15   2:34.59
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   1500m     2    4:38.28
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Runnin Cadet Show      5/4/2019    3000m     1    9:55.80
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Penn Relays            4/25/2019   1 Mile    7    4:59.53
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Penn Relays            4/25/2019   800m R         2:18.02
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         New Bal Nationals      3/10/2019   2 Mile    10   10:27.92
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    800m R         2:16.10
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3000m     8    9:49.69
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3000m     3    10:16.53
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1500m     2    4:48.70
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3000m     1    9:52.27
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3000m     1    9:47.59
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   500m      2    1:22.35
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      1    2:18.64
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     2    4:36.76
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     2    4:46.58
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     1    10:15.02
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      1    1:43.47
Jenna Schulz          11    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     1    3:01.17
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3000m     2    10:09.12
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     3    4:44.32
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     3    10:24.25
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      5    2:21.32
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    5    5:04.29
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     6    10:54.09
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000m     3    10:15.68
Jenna Schulz          10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    5    5:10.92
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000m     4    10:20.82
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1500m     6    4:46.74
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000m     4    10:33.76
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000m     2    10:45.39
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      2    2:18.70
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    18   5:19.37
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     12   11:09.93
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Dual Meet              5/3/2017    3000m     1    10:51.2
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    8    5:15.70
Jenna Schulz          9     03   Liverpool         Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1500m     1    5:02.76
Kaleigh Buck          9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   2000mSt   10   8:23.94
Kaleigh Buck          9     03   Liverpool         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   11   8:20.49
Kaleigh Buck          9     03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    2000mSt   7    8:30.90
Kaleigh Buck          9     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    13   6:07.49
Kaleigh Buck          9     03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     14   3:23.06
Kaleigh Buck          9     03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     2    3:16.31
Kaleigh Buck          9     03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3000m     6    11:55.70
Kaleigh Buck          9     03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     4    5:33.60
Kaleigh Buck          9     03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3000m     6    11:51.15
Kaleigh Buck          9     03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    11   6:11.31
Kendal Henning        10    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     21   5:50.24
Kendal Henning        10    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     12   3:35.44
Kendal Henning        8     03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    1500m     1    5:40.04
Kendal Henning        8     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     12   3:41.57
Lauren Purvis         10    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    3000m     17   13:10.76
Lauren Purvis         10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   3000m     7    13:32.08
Madison Neuner        12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   1500m     3    4:53.60
Madison Neuner        12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   2000mSt   1    6:57.23
Madison Neuner        12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   800m      5    2:26.04
Madison Neuner        12    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   3000m     2    10:18.58
Madison Neuner        12    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   800m      2    2:24.49
Madison Neuner        12    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/11/2019   2000mSt   2    6:54.84
Madison Neuner        12    03   Liverpool         Runnin Cadet Show      5/4/2019    3000m     2    10:06.75
Madison Neuner        12    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   2    7:13.60
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   6    6:48.21
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         NY State Champ         6/9/2018    2000mSt   4    6:51.25
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   2000mSt   1    6:59.97
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1500m     6    4:56.46
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   1    7:04.74
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   2000mSt   1    7:03.86
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/12/2018   2000mSt   6    7:12.69
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   2    7:27.81
Madison Neuner        11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   2    7:31.25
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   17   7:20.98
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    2000mSt   2    7:10.30
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   1    7:19.50
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   400mH     5    1:10.08
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   2000mSt   2    7:30.64
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     30   11:39.99
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    3    5:30.61
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000m     8    10:59.21
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   400mH     3    1:13.97
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   400mH     1    1:11.84
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1500m     5    4:59.66
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1500m     7    5:04.44
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     8    3:22.37
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1500m     6    5:05.93
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1500m     2    5:07.29
Madison Neuner        10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     5    5:13.59
Olivia Chapman        10    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      6    1:06.69
Olivia Chapman        10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      30   1:11.73
Olivia Chapman        10    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      12   1:58.20
Olivia Chapman        9     03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400m      15   1:09.08
Phoebe Rigley         8     03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1500m     19   6:43.25
Phoebe Rigley         8     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1500m     35   6:51.87
Phoebe Rigley         8     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3000m     7    14:30.56
Phoebe Rigley         8     03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     32   6:41.03
Rose Springall        9     03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     10   3:38.02
Rose Springall        9     03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3000m     11   12:17.24
Rosie Petrella        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   2000mSt   5    7:53.59
Rosie Petrella        11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   3000m     3    11:42.37
Rosie Petrella        11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   2000mSt   4    7:55.82
Rosie Petrella        11    03   Liverpool         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   8    8:00.63
Rosie Petrella        11    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    1500m     12   5:18.70
Rosie Petrella        11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   2000mSt   7    8:17.11
Rosie Petrella        11    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1500m     22   5:21.80
Rosie Petrella        11    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     7    3:23.90
Rosie Petrella        11    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1500m     8    5:27.02
Rosie Petrella        11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     5    3:24.82
Rosie Petrella        11    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1500m     3    5:30.37
Rosie Petrella        11    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1500m     10   5:28.02
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   2000mSt   9    8:06.06
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   2000mSt   6    7:57.41
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   9    8:17.95
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    2000mSt   8    8:26.36
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   2000mSt   7    8:27.00
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     10   5:27.11
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   1 Mile    11   5:46.43
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1500m     2    5:24.50
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     7    5:28.25
Rosie Petrella        10    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    5    5:45.36
Rosie Petrella        9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   2000mSt   7    8:01.94
Rosie Petrella        9     03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1500m     10   5:20.39
Rosie Petrella        9     03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   2000mSt   9    8:07.40
Rosie Petrella        9     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   2000mSt   10   8:16.41
Rosie Petrella        9     03   Liverpool         ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   2000mSt   5    8:37.7
Rosie Petrella        9     03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     28   3:33.72
Rosie Petrella        9     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1500m     9    5:30.43
Ryleigh Dillabough    9     03   Liverpool         Bville Arcaro Clas     5/10/2019   2000mSt   34   10:11.55
Sarah Sedlock         12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   2000mSt   11   8:54.28
Sarah Sedlock         12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   800m      14   2:34.31
Sarah Sedlock         12    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   2000mSt   6    8:36.87
Sarah Sedlock         12    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   800m      7    2:32.13
Sarah Sedlock         12    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    2000mSt   9    8:33.70
Sarah Sedlock         12    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    6    5:54.96
Sarah Sedlock         12    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      19   1:49.62
Sarah Sedlock         12    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      9    1:52.68
Sarah Sedlock         12    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     7    3:36.08
Sarah Sedlock         12    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     4    3:30.66
Sarah Sedlock         12    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    13   6:15.33
Sarah Sedlock         12    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      21   1:58.21
Sarah Sedlock         11    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   2000mSt   12   8:54.16
Sarah Sedlock         11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   2000mSt   22   8:57.37
Sarah Sedlock         11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      12   2:35.84
Sarah Sedlock         11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     8    3:30.33
Sarah Sedlock         11    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1500m     22   6:01.24
Sarah Sedlock         10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      12   1:52.99
Sarah Sedlock         10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      18   1:50.80
Sarah Sedlock         10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      4    1:52.36
Sarah Sedlock         10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     10   3:27.30
Sarah Sedlock         10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     8    3:30.70
Sarah Sedlock         10    03   Liverpool         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      8    2:43.70
Sarah Sedlock         10    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1500m     17   5:54.19
Sarah Sedlock         9     03   Liverpool         Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     17   3:23.13
Sarah Sedlock         9     03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      6    1:53.65
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   1500m     4    4:54.79
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   3000m     5    10:37.17
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/18/2019   2000mSt   2    7:34.72
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   3000m     4    10:55.90
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/11/2019   1 Mile    21   5:16.31
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         Runnin Cadet Show      5/4/2019    3000m     5    10:24.13
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    1    5:22.31
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         Penn Relays            4/25/2019   800m R         2:25.04
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Relays     4/12/2019   2000mSt   2    7:58.14
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    800m R         2:24.71
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     22   3:07.02
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1000m     3    3:00.97
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1000m     5    3:10.83
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1500m     5    4:56.34
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     1    3:02.33
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1500m     3    4:54.12
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     1    3:13.05
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3000m     2    10:36.77
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      2    1:44.36
Sydney Carlson        10    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    1    5:27.53
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         NBal Nationals-Fr      6/16/2018   1 Mile    13   5:18.74
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         NBal Nationals-Fr      6/15/2018   2 Mile    5    11:34.49
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   1500m     3    4:54.05
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000m     4    10:34.82
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      2    2:24.54
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1500m     5    4:54.36
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     14   11:25.52
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    3000m     2    10:42.90
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    1    5:26.09
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1500m     7    4:57.25
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1500m     6    5:06.20
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3000m     6    10:53.37
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1500m     5    4:58.94
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     4    3:14.35
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1500m     4    5:18.28
Sydney Carlson        9     03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3000m     3    11:03.54
Windsor Ardner        12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/22/2019   800m      2    2:20.69
Windsor Ardner        12    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/16/2019   1500m     3    4:58.11
Windsor Ardner        12    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/10/2019   800m      15   2:15.87
Windsor Ardner        12    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2019    800m      1    2:20.06
Windsor Ardner        12    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/26/2019   1 Mile    2    5:24.53
Windsor Ardner        12    03   Liverpool         Penn Relays            4/25/2019   800m R         2:21.29
Windsor Ardner        12    03   Liverpool         New Bal Nationals      3/9/2019    800m R         2:21.70
Windsor Ardner        12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    600m      5    1:45.23
Windsor Ardner        12    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      3    1:43.47
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   800m      5    2:25.34
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      4    2:19.10
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      6    1:02.61
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      3    2:22.80
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       5/3/2018    800m      1    2:26.05
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      11   1:50.06
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     4    3:09.07
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      5    1:43.39
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      5    1:41.82
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2018   800m      50   2:26.99
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     2    3:04.63
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      2    1:41.87
Windsor Ardner        11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      5    1:42.59
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      4    2:19.19
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      4    2:18.65
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1500m     2    4:57.05
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      18   2:17.18
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      1    2:16.60
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      13   1:38.14
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   600m      2    1:37.66
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1000m     4    3:07.51
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    600m      3    1:40.66
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      3    1:40.02
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     3    3:08.86
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      2    2:26.03
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     1    3:07.52
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1500m     4    5:12.50
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      2    1:44.34
Windsor Ardner        10    03   Liverpool         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      3    2:31.14
Windsor Ardner        9     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1500m     4    5:02.84
Windsor Ardner        9     03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/13/2016   800m      52   2:25.90
Windsor Ardner        9     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      5    2:23.74
Windsor Ardner        9     03   Liverpool         ESM Invitational       4/21/2016   800m      7    2:26.09
Windsor Ardner        9     03   Liverpool         CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     3    3:18.76
Windsor Ardner        9     03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3000m     6    12:16.21
Windsor Ardner        9     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     12   3:48.13