Tully Runners Boy's Track Database ... Section 11

[Back to Boys Database Page]

NAME              GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     6    4:47.62
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     16   4:49.01
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     30   4:49.74
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     42   4:47.06
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   8    11:24.70
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    600m      21   1:33.94
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     10   2:55.76
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     10   2:52.30
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   600m      7    1:33.87
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     53   2:54.89
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    142  5:00.72
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    63   4:59.01
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     14   2:58.27
Brian Keach         12    11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1 Mile    26   4:48.80
Brian Keach         12    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      35   2:09.39
Brian Keach         12    11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     42   4:55.31
Brian Keach         12    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     53   4:52.31
Brian Keach         12    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      22   2:10.52
Brian Keach         12    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     11   10:54.07
Brian Keach         12    11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     124  5:07.10
Brian Keach         12    11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     42   2:57.48
Brian Keach         12    11   Bay Shore         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    113  5:14.84
Brian Keach         12    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     27   5:13.85
Brian Keach         11    11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    30   4:50.35
Brian Keach         11    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     31   5:00.14
Brian Keach         11    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     51   4:53.20
Brian Keach         11    11   Bay Shore         Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   3200m     18   11:07.40
Brian Keach         11    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     14   5:00.15
Brian Keach         11    11   Bay Shore         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     113  4:57.41
Brian Keach         11    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    121  4:59.38
Brian Keach         11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     8    4:54.98
Brian Keach         11    11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    43   5:02.66
Brian Keach         11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/14/2016  1600m     6    5:02.47
Dan O'Donovan       12    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     87   5:01.61
Dan O'Donovan       12    11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     32   2:49.80
Dan O'Donovan       12    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    141  5:00.70
Dan O'Donovan       12    11   Bay Shore         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  2 Mile    9    10:10.99
Dan O'Donovan       12    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     3    2:48.50
Dan O'Donovan       11    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   9    10:19.34
Dan O'Donovan       11    11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    19   4:42.09
Dan O'Donovan       11    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3000mSt   4    10:23.90
Dan O'Donovan       11    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     15   4:48.75
Dan O'Donovan       11    11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   3200m     6    10:47.85
Dan O'Donovan       11    11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     17   4:49.91
Dan O'Donovan       11    11   Bay Shore         Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     3    4:49.47
Dan O'Donovan       11    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     8    10:32.02
Dan O'Donovan       11    11   Bay Shore         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3200m     12   10:06.60
Dan O'Donovan       11    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    25   4:44.24
Dan O'Donovan       11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     4    4:50.08
Dan O'Donovan       11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/14/2016  1600m     2    4:51.85
Dan O'Donovan       10    11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/25/2016   3000mSt   7    10:41.66
Dan O'Donovan       10    11   Bay Shore         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1 Mile    21   4:46.99
Dan O'Donovan       10    11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   2000mSt   4    7:05.95
Dan O'Donovan       10    11   Bay Shore         St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    3000mSt   13   10:25.69
Dan O'Donovan       10    11   Bay Shore         Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3200m     6    10:09.78
Dan O'Donovan       10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     42   4:42.43
Dan O'Donovan       10    11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1600m     11   4:48.75
Dan O'Donovan       10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    27   4:49.54
Dan O'Donovan       10    11   Bay Shore         Yale Classic           1/16/2016   1 Mile    69   4:49.48
Dan O'Donovan       10    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    133  4:57.71
Dan O'Donovan       10    11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    9    4:48.34
Dan O'Donovan       9     11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/So         5/19/2015   2000mSt   2    6:50.35
Dan O'Donovan       9     11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   1 Mile    28   4:51.45
Dan O'Donovan       9     11   Bay Shore         Bob Pratt Invite       4/25/2015   3200m     18   10:29.77
Dan O'Donovan       9     11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     70   4:56.25
Dan O'Donovan       9     11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/11/2015   2000mSt   8    7:39.30
Dan O'Donovan       9     11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1600m     14   5:03.71
Dan O'Donovan       9     11   Bay Shore         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/16/2015   1600m     2    5:00.07
Dan O'Donovan       9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover E            1/13/2015   1600m     5    4:57.47
Dan O'Donovan       9     11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    192  5:04.02
Dan O'Donovan       9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/3/2015    3200m     26   10:53.51
Dan O'Donovan       9     11   Bay Shore         Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2014  1 Mile    3    5:00.82
Dan O'Donovan       9     11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  1000m     69   2:58.38
Dan O'Donovan       9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover B            12/14/2014  3200m     8    11:06.02
Dan O'Donovan       9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2014  3200m     19   11:43.65
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     17   4:52.61
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1 Mile    20   4:46.09
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     3    4:43.18
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     8    4:40.78
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     10   4:39.84
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     35   4:43.32
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     7    4:46.90
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    30   4:46.13
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     14   4:47.68
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     4    4:46.76
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     13   4:59.79
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     2    4:58.60
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      82   1:34.86
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     17   2:55.61
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2017  800m      11   2:11.30
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    6    4:54.69
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     6    2:51.36
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     13   4:46.23
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     3    4:45.72
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     7    4:48.58
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     2    4:49.40
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     51   4:48.22
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    129  4:58.74
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2017  1 Mile    1    4:55.75
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     33   2:54.34
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    8    4:56.14
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      27   1:37.46
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     18   4:36.86
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     10   4:52.53
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1 Mile    18   4:42.69
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     1    4:37.99
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     10   10:17.72
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     6    4:31.97
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     17   4:35.22
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   2    10:40.80
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    22   4:42.37
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     7    2:40.57
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     7    2:45.70
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     8    10:39.38
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     5    2:40.34
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1000m     1    2:45.65
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      48   1:31.72
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    121  4:57.54
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     12   2:44.81
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    2    4:49.28
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     5    2:50.23
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    32   5:00.71
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     2    4:43.80
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     38   4:48.56
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     1    4:53.22
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      3    2:14.59
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     10   4:50.54
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     18   4:50.17
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     25   5:10.76
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     8    4:49.07
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     2    4:54.10
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     134  5:02.02
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2016  1 Mile    4    4:49.34
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    11   4:57.86
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     7    4:48.74
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     20   4:50.80
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     52   4:59.56
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      6    2:09.74
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    49   4:54.94
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     9    10:48.01
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     8    10:36.90
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     93   4:55.85
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    152  5:01.57
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    5    4:52.39
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     11   4:55.28
William Goode       11    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      97   2:18.12
William Goode       11    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      48   2:24.03
Zach Rohr           11    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     16   11:27.27
Zach Rohr           11    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    148  5:01.08
Zach Rohr           11    11   Bay Shore         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    49   4:54.07
Zach Rohr           11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     24   5:10.40
Zachary Rohr        10    11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    33   5:06.47
Zachary Rohr        10    11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     7    4:47.80
Zachary Rohr        10    11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     16   10:56.79
Zachary Rohr        10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     36   4:46.38
Zachary Rohr        10    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     27   5:02.23
Zachary Rohr        10    11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     16   4:58.83
Zachary Rohr        10    11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     22   5:04.25
Zachary Rohr        10    11   Bay Shore         Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   3200m     13   10:38.68
Zachary Rohr        10    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     15   5:02.63
Zachary Rohr        10    11   Bay Shore         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     8    4:52.64
Zachary Rohr        10    11   Bay Shore         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     92   4:52.29
Zachary Rohr        10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     6    4:53.89
Zachary Rohr        10    11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    8    4:53.43
Zachary Rohr        10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/14/2016  1600m     3    4:58.20
Joe Salaway         11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    49   5:09.49
Joe Salaway         11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     8    11:14.67
Joe Salaway         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/25/2016   3200m     12   10:41.67
Joe Salaway         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    3200m     34   10:41.74
Joe Salaway         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1600m     34   5:05.00
Joe Salaway         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     96   4:57.81
Joe Salaway         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     51   10:29.84
Joe Salaway         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Suffolk Officials      4/9/2016    1600m     22   5:09.14
Joe Salaway         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3200m     20   11:00.03
Joe Salaway         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Last Chance-Sm         1/17/2016   3200m     13   10:52.95
Joe Salaway         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   1600m     12   5:09.15
Joe Salaway         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   3200m     12   11:07.73
Joe Salaway         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover E            1/5/2016    1000m     16   3:01.18
Joe Salaway         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover D            1/2/2016    1600m     38   5:14.31
Joe Salaway         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover C            12/19/2015  1600m     22   5:14.39
Joe Salaway         10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover B            12/13/2015  3200m     4    11:05.68
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     12   4:56.73
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      4    2:00.56
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      4    2:01.0
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      11   2:02.29
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     24   4:38.90
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     6    2:40.38
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1000m     5    2:43.78
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     2    2:40.53
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     6    4:58.43
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     3    2:46.60
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      3    1:30.71
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    800m      8    2:06.8
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     15   2:45.51
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     4    2:45.66
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    40   4:58.18
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     2    2:48.61
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     30   5:15.47
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     8    5:05.23
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      9    1:34.73
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     7    11:14.65
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     11   4:56.61
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      9    2:04.52
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     8    4:35.8
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      9    2:02.01
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     36   10:28.52
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   9    10:48.78
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     8    4:33.40
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     4    4:37.18
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     2    4:45.36
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     1    2:47.05
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     10   5:01.89
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      3    1:29.18
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     7    10:56.20
Matthew Nolan       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     8    4:48.80
Matthew Nolan       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1600m     18   4:53.1
Matthew Nolan       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     8    4:48.90
Matthew Nolan       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    39   4:58.10
Matthew Nolan       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     5    4:58.61
Matthew Nolan       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     9    5:05.26
Matthew Nolan       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     6    11:14.34
Matt Sabolenko      11    11   Bellport          Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     6    10:48.26
Matt Sabolenko      11    11   Bellport          League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     11   10:52.53
Matt Sabolenko      11    11   Bellport          Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     9    2:55.11
Matt Sabolenko      11    11   Bellport          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     103  4:58.70
Matt Sabolenko      11    11   Bellport          Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     5    10:38.25
Matt Sabolenko      11    11   Bellport          Crossover C            12/20/2017  600m      11   1:38.90
Matthew Sabolenko   10    11   Bellport          Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   3200m     8    10:16.74
Matthew Sabolenko   10    11   Bellport          Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     9    10:15.45
Matthew Sabolenko   10    11   Bellport          St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     18   10:22.60
Matthew Sabolenko   10    11   Bellport          Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     22   4:49.12
Matthew Sabolenko   10    11   Bellport          Longwood Classic       4/10/2017   1600m     6    4:57.90
Matthew Sabolenko   10    11   Bellport          Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      25   2:19.39
Matthew Sabolenko   10    11   Bellport          Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   3200m     2    10:32.30
Matthew Sabolenko   10    11   Bellport          League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     9    10:54.54
Matthew Sabolenko   10    11   Bellport          Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     9    4:56.36
Matthew Sabolenko   10    11   Bellport          Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     8    10:53.51
Matthew Sabolenko   10    11   Bellport          Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     6    2:55.37
Matthew Sabolenko   10    11   Bellport          Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     18   3:00.09
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      13   2:03.88
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     7    4:34.62
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      11   2:03.61
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      5    2:03.70
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     37   4:36.55
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     14   10:35.74
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   1600m     2    4:59.5
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      3    2:10.56
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     4    4:45.65
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     3    2:47.66
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   600m      2    1:34.18
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     3    2:50.82
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     78   4:53.18
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     15   11:10.62
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     15   2:54.24
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      20   1:36.08
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      19   1:35.28
Thomas Brock        12    11   Bellport          Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     8    2:51.08
Thomas Brock        12    11   Bellport          League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     3    10:22.93
Thomas Brock        12    11   Bellport          Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     1    4:47.00
Thomas Brock        12    11   Bellport          Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     3    2:51.77
Thomas Brock        12    11   Bellport          Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     8    2:48.73
Thomas Brock        12    11   Bellport          Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      15   1:32.66
Thomas Brock        12    11   Bellport          Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      11   1:32.90
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   1600m     10   4:54.29
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   3200m     10   10:35.44
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     5    9:56.84
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     12   4:40.88
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          Longwood Classic       4/10/2017   1600m     2    4:49.02
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      17   2:14.80
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3200m     9    10:03.63
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     4    10:02.32
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   1600m     3    4:44.31
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     3    4:52.58
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     1    10:15.96
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3200m     10   9:59.48
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    41   4:45.98
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     11   2:50.40
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     2    4:46.62
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     6    2:51.03
Thomas Brock        11    11   Bellport          Crossover A            12/14/2016  600m      18   1:35.46
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1600m     18   4:35.08
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3200m     7    9:57.06
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Division 2 Champ       5/25/2016   1600m     8    4:36.77
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Division 2 Champ       5/25/2016   3200m     5    10:00.44
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   3200m     1    9:51.65
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Deer Park Inv          5/14/2016   1600m     2    4:35.03
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    3200m     8    9:45.64
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1600m     8    4:38.07
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     9    9:51.29
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Suffolk Officials      4/9/2016    1600m     3    4:44.90
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Longwood Classic       4/2/2016    3200m     1    10:19.04
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3200m     4    10:05.93
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     60   4:52.24
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   3200m     2    10:13.48
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Crossover E            1/5/2016    1000m     11   2:54.21
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Crossover D            1/2/2016    3200m     3    10:10.23
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Crossover C            12/19/2015  1600m     1    4:46.19
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Crossover B            12/13/2015  1000m     5    2:53.28
Thomas Brock        10    11   Bellport          Crossover A            12/11/2015  1000m     13   2:53.47
Franklin Bauctista  12    11   Brentwood         Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   1600m     15   5:06.31
Franklin Bauctista  12    11   Brentwood         Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   800m      6    2:15.61
Franklin Bauctista  12    11   Brentwood         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     72   5:07.28
Franklin Bauctista  12    11   Brentwood         Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     19   4:57.21
Franklin Bauctista  12    11   Brentwood         Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      27   2:16.45
Franklin Bauctista  12    11   Brentwood         Knight Time Inv        4/14/2018   3200m     4    11:01.20
Franklin Bauctista  12    11   Brentwood         Deer Park Inv          4/3/2018    3200m     3    10:43.44
Franklin Bauctista  12    11   Brentwood         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     15   5:07.81
Franklin Bauctista  12    11   Brentwood         Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     11   10:49.51
Franklin Bauctista  12    11   Brentwood         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     20   2:57.31
Franklin Bauctista  12    11   Brentwood         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     13   4:58.07
Franklin Bauctista  12    11   Brentwood         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    80   5:03.13
Franklin Bauctista  12    11   Brentwood         Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     13   11:29.84
Franklin Bauctista  11    11   Brentwood         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     64   5:06.45
Franklin Bauctista  11    11   Brentwood         Knight Time Inv        4/8/2017    3200m     7    11:17.20
Franklin Bauctista  11    11   Brentwood         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     137  5:02.35
Franklin Bauctista  11    11   Brentwood         Developmental          1/7/2017    3200m     8    10:59.75
Franklin Bauctista  11    11   Brentwood         Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     20   2:59.82
Franklin Bauctista  11    11   Brentwood         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    47   5:04.87
Franklin Bauctista  11    11   Brentwood         Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     16   11:13.96
Madimayamou Dansoko 11    11   Brentwood         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    15   4:49.18
Daniel Gross        12    11   Center Moriches   Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   12   10:43.68
Daniel Gross        12    11   Center Moriches   Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   4    10:31.84
Daniel Gross        12    11   Center Moriches   Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     5    10:13.13
Daniel Gross        12    11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     10   10:12.47
Daniel Gross        12    11   Center Moriches   Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   5    10:55.50
Daniel Gross        12    11   Center Moriches   Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   6    10:38.81
Daniel Gross        12    11   Center Moriches   Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     5    10:24.71
Daniel Gross        12    11   Center Moriches   Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     3    10:22.67
Daniel Gross        12    11   Center Moriches   League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     6    10:24.00
Daniel Gross        12    11   Center Moriches   Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     6    10:43.96
Daniel Gross        12    11   Center Moriches   Crossover C            12/20/2017  3200m     3    10:32.15
Daniel Gross        12    11   Center Moriches   Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     4    10:32.80
Daniel Gross        12    11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     1    10:38.41
Daniel Gross        11    11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3200m     20   10:55.46
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Division 3 Champ       5/25/2016   3200m     11   10:33.17
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   3200m     7    10:30.19
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   East End Classic       5/14/2016   3200m     1    10:33.4
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   3200m     14   10:38.71
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   7    7:16.25
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   2000mSt   11   7:38.85
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3200m     13   10:33.90
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Last Chance-Sm         1/17/2016   1600m     12   5:04.42
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Last Chance-Sm         1/17/2016   3200m     8    10:29.89
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   1600m     10   5:06.36
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   3200m     9    10:43.92
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    800m      147  2:18.11
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Crossover E            1/5/2016    1600m     13   5:16.98
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Crossover E            1/5/2016    3200m     7    10:55.43
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Crossover D            1/2/2016    3200m     11   10:55.13
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Crossover C            12/19/2015  1600m     21   5:07.01
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Crossover B            12/13/2015  3200m     12   10:54.50
Daniel Gross        10    11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/11/2015  3200m     7    11:49.46
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     11   10:56.10
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     15   5:05.77
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     24   5:16.99
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     22   10:55.74
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     22   5:09.47
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      22   2:25.17
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     16   11:11.42
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     15   11:42.46
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     11   10:55.10
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     4    10:54.75
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     14   11:07.45
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     22   5:33.65
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Crossover C            12/20/2017  3200m     11   11:16.96
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     33   5:25.96
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     10   11:12.90
Joseph Luongo       10    11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   400m      8    0:54.63
Joseph Luongo       9     11   Center Moriches   North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   11   12:29.14
Joseph Luongo       9     11   Center Moriches   Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   7    7:49.48
Michael Donegan     10    11   Center Moriches   Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    1600m     21   4:41.96
Michael Donegan     10    11   Center Moriches   Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2017   800m      14   2:10.40
Michael Donegan     10    11   Center Moriches   Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     17   5:02.30
Michael Donegan     10    11   Center Moriches   Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   800m      16   2:13.43
Michael Donegan     10    11   Center Moriches   North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   800m      21   2:10.50
Michael Donegan     10    11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   800m      39   2:19.33
Michael Donegan     10    11   Center Moriches   Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   10   7:27.91
Michael Donegan     10    11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     8    10:36.21
Michael Donegan     9     11   Center Moriches   Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   1600m     13   5:02.73
Michael Donegan     9     11   Center Moriches   Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1600m     16   4:50.60
Michael Donegan     9     11   Center Moriches   Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   2    7:02.39
Michael Donegan     9     11   Center Moriches   Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   1600m     10   4:50.26
Michael Donegan     9     11   Center Moriches   Massapequa Develop     3/26/2016   1600m     5    5:01.2
Michael Donegan     9     11   Center Moriches   Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1600m     6    4:46.40
Michael Donegan     9     11   Center Moriches   Last Chance-Sm         1/17/2016   1600m     3    4:48.82
Michael Donegan     9     11   Center Moriches   Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   1600m     2    4:50.49
Michael Donegan     9     11   Center Moriches   Crossover E            1/5/2016    1600m     4    4:57.62
Michael Donegan     9     11   Center Moriches   Crossover D            1/2/2016    1600m     13   4:52.96
Michael Donegan     9     11   Center Moriches   Crossover C            12/19/2015  1600m     16   5:00.14
Michael Donegan     9     11   Center Moriches   Crossover B            12/13/2015  600m      24   1:42.98
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      23   2:09.72
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      8    2:03.74
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   800m      3    2:04.30
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      16   2:09.07
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    2000mSt   10   7:18.87
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     3    2:44.34
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     4    2:50.46
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     4    2:47.50
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     4    2:46.88
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     16   5:04.60
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    600m      8    1:31.65
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      2    1:29.34
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      2    1:29.67
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      14   1:36.69
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      6    1:33.00
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover C            12/20/2017  600m      2    1:29.92
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      6    1:29.28
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      6    1:29.36
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   400m      27   0:57.81
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   400m      8    0:55.36
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    600m      15   1:33.57
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   600m      8    1:32.73
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   600m      5    1:33.78
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   600m      9    1:34.04
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      17   1:34.06
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/14/2016  600m      11   1:33.50
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   10   10:33.26
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   10   11:00.17
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   3200m     4    10:37.22
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   6    10:13.40
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     31   4:50.14
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3000mSt   10   11:03.41
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     16   2:57.76
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     2    10:40.50
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     5    4:52.90
Brendan Zeng        11    11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   5    10:05.05
Brendan Zeng        11    11   Commack           Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   8    10:18.44
Brendan Zeng        11    11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3200m     6    9:58.76
Brendan Zeng        11    11   Commack           Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     4    9:52.35
Brendan Zeng        11    11   Commack           Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1000m     8    2:49.19
Brendan Zeng        11    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     4    10:04.97
Brendan Zeng        11    11   Commack           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     46   4:42.95
Brendan Zeng        11    11   Commack           Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     2    4:44.40
Brendan Zeng        11    11   Commack           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     15   2:41.88
Brendan Zeng        11    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     2    2:46.39
Brendan Zeng        11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     2    10:10.53
Brendan Zeng        10    11   Commack           Division 1 Champ       5/25/2016   3000mSt   10   10:57.31
Brendan Zeng        10    11   Commack           Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   1600m     4    4:43.60
Brendan Zeng        10    11   Commack           Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   3000mSt   12   10:43.77
Brendan Zeng        10    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   3000mSt   11   10:54.66
Brendan Zeng        10    11   Commack           Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     70   4:53.71
Brendan Zeng        10    11   Commack           SA Developmental       1/9/2016    3200m     5    10:33.96
Brendan Zeng        10    11   Commack           Crossover E            1/4/2016    1000m     8    2:48.45
Brendan Zeng        10    11   Commack           Crossover D            1/2/2016    1600m     13   4:59.71
Brendan Zeng        10    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/13/2015  3200m     5    10:47.73
Brendan Zeng        10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/11/2015  1000m     15   2:53.89
Brendon Zeng        12    11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   9    10:30.34
Brendon Zeng        12    11   Commack           Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   3    10:07.99
Brendon Zeng        12    11   Commack           Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     8    9:38.44
Brendon Zeng        12    11   Commack           Loucks Games           5/12/2018   3000mSt   4    10:02.39
Brendon Zeng        12    11   Commack           Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     8    4:38.65
Brendon Zeng        12    11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     12   4:37.62
Brendon Zeng        12    11   Commack           Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     4    2:40.35
Brendon Zeng        12    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     1    2:41.94
Brendon Zeng        12    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     1    4:39.13
Brendon Zeng        12    11   Commack           Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     1    4:27.87
Brendon Zeng        12    11   Commack           Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    3200m     8    9:48.72
Brendon Zeng        12    11   Commack           Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      6    1:27.43
Brendon Zeng        12    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     7    4:58.22
Brendon Zeng        12    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     1    2:44.80
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   33   6:23.56
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   3    9:59.28
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   2    9:42.47
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     9    9:44.69
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      3    2:02.90
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     3    9:41.53
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     5    4:31.34
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3000mSt   2    10:09.81
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     8    9:57.17
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     7    4:36.12
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     5    4:45.41
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     4    9:56.66
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     4    4:32.39
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    3200m     5    9:41.79
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     3    4:48.82
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     2    2:47.92
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     5    10:06.88
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     3    9:58.08
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     7    4:46.42
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     14   10:11.66
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1000m     13   2:52.92
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     7    10:20.79
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     91   4:51.88
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     5    10:33.67
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   3200m     1    10:15.18
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     16   10:22.80
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     13   4:43.04
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     7    10:25.59
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     20   10:51.25
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     15   2:59.44
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     47   4:53.50
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     5    2:49.92
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     3    10:43.23
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     2    4:48.19
Jamison Homatas     11    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     11   3:00.48
Jamison Homatas     11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     7    11:06.39
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   13   10:45.46
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   11   10:29.74
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   2000mSt   3    6:43.38
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3000mSt   8    10:51.31
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     11   4:53.47
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     17   10:21.20
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   3200m     12   10:38.00
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     7    4:50.20
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     77   4:48.91
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     11   10:40.22
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     33   4:50.29
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     5    2:52.92
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     7    10:35.94
Joe Christian       12    11   Commack           Loucks Games           5/12/2018   400m      30   0:51.73
Joe Christian       12    11   Commack           Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      7    1:31.33
Joe Christian       12    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     4    2:46.37
Joe Christian       12    11   Commack           Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    600m      22   1:30.59
Joe Christian       12    11   Commack           Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      4    1:27.41
Joe Christian       12    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     2    2:46.40
Joe Christian       12    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      5    1:28.90
Joe Christian       11    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     21   4:54.98
Joe Christian       11    11   Commack           Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1000m     5    2:48.54
Joe Christian       11    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     10   11:13.40
Joe Christian       11    11   Commack           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     86   4:51.10
Joe Christian       11    11   Commack           Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     14   10:52.59
Joe Christian       11    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     4    2:50.85
Joe Christian       11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     10   10:46.41
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     29   4:49.64
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     10   10:31.62
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     14   10:31.00
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     5    10:32.72
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     89   4:54.93
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     49   4:53.51
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     8    2:52.03
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     6    4:56.65
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     6    10:59.92
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     15   4:59.35
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     10   10:11.13
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     12   4:41.15
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     12   10:51.06
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     13   10:27.81
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     4    10:21.82
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     7    10:35.42
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     41   2:51.53
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     9    2:52.85
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     5    2:51.40
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     3    10:41.71
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     17   10:25.85
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     15   10:35.83
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     16   10:33.90
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     16   2:59.77
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     9    10:17.40
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     90   4:55.36
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     95   5:02.04
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     10   4:55.22
Ryan Dery           10    11   Commack           Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     13   10:41.29
Ryan Dery           10    11   Commack           Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     33   5:11.95
Ryan Dery           10    11   Commack           Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   3200m     17   11:04.77
Ryan Dery           10    11   Commack           Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     11   11:01.30
Ryan Dery           10    11   Commack           Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     24   11:16.31
Ryan Dery           10    11   Commack           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     118  5:12.16
Ryan Dery           10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     15   11:07.29
Sean Keenan         12    11   Commack           Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      9    2:01.04
Sean Keenan         12    11   Commack           St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      14   2:00.07
Sean Keenan         12    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      3    2:03.38
Sean Keenan         12    11   Commack           Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    600m      13   1:28.51
Sean Keenan         12    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      7    1:28.60
Sean Keenan         12    11   Commack           Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     64   2:56.46
Sean Keenan         12    11   Commack           Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      8    1:28.09
Sean Keenan         12    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     4    2:46.92
Sean Keenan         12    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      7    1:30.44
Sean Keenan         11    11   Commack           Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     36   5:01.30
Matt Krieg          10    11   Comsewogue        Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1000m     10   2:51.98
Matt Krieg          10    11   Comsewogue        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     2    4:47.99
Matt Krieg          10    11   Comsewogue        Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     3    4:51.22
Matt Krieg          10    11   Comsewogue        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     19   2:47.51
Matt Krieg          10    11   Comsewogue        Crossover C            12/20/2017  600m      6    1:34.67
Matt Krieg          10    11   Comsewogue        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     1    4:46.36
Matt Krieg          10    11   Comsewogue        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     4    2:51.62
Brandon McCormack   11    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    1600m     20   4:41.91
Brandon McCormack   11    11   Connetquot        Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   1600m     12   4:43.83
Brandon McCormack   11    11   Connetquot        Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1600m     4    4:33.10
Brandon McCormack   11    11   Connetquot        Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1600m     11   4:39.46
Brandon McCormack   11    11   Connetquot        Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   800m      13   2:07.10
Brandon McCormack   11    11   Connetquot        Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     12   4:46.13
Brandon McCormack   11    11   Connetquot        Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1000m     11   2:50.80
Brandon McCormack   11    11   Connetquot        League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     7    4:46.36
Brandon McCormack   11    11   Connetquot        Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     1    4:48.71
Brandon McCormack   11    11   Connetquot        Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     4    4:50.61
Brandon McCormack   11    11   Connetquot        Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     3    4:45.83
Brandon McCormack   11    11   Connetquot        Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    31   4:43.29
Brandon McCormack   11    11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/14/2016  1600m     2    4:53.00
Brandon McCormick   12    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     19   4:38.91
Brandon McCormick   12    11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     9    4:37.25
Brandon McCormick   12    11   Connetquot        Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:31.18
Brandon McCormick   12    11   Connetquot        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      31   2:03.07
Brandon McCormick   12    11   Connetquot        Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     16   4:44.35
Brandon McCormick   12    11   Connetquot        Deer Park Inv          4/3/2018    800m      5    2:11.80
Brandon McCormick   12    11   Connetquot        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     4    5:02.94
Brandon McCormick   12    11   Connetquot        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     76   4:56.42
Brandon McCormick   12    11   Connetquot        Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     1    4:46.44
Brandon McCormick   12    11   Connetquot        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     2    4:47.08
Brandon McCormick   12    11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     1    4:47.67
Brandon McCormick   12    11   Connetquot        StA Developmental      12/2/2017   1600m     1    4:48.49
Brandon McCormick   10    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    800m      22   2:09.13
Brandon McCormick   10    11   Connetquot        Suffolk Relays         5/14/2016   800m      1    2:01.26
Brandon McCormick   10    11   Connetquot        St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    800m      31   2:04.35
Brandon McCormick   10    11   Connetquot        Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   1600m     13   4:41.18
Brandon McCormick   10    11   Connetquot        Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     50   4:47.95
Brandon McCormick   10    11   Connetquot        Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   3200m     4    10:16.48
Brandon McCormick   10    11   Connetquot        Crossover E            1/4/2016    1600m     3    4:53.83
Brandon McCormick   10    11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/11/2015  1600m     4    4:52.81
Brandon McCormick   9     11   Connetquot        Suffolk Coaches        4/18/2015   1600m     26   4:50.25
Brandon McCormick   9     11   Connetquot        League 2 Champ         1/25/2015   1600m     12   5:00.28
Brandon McCormick   9     11   Connetquot        Frosh-Soph Champ       1/16/2015   1600m     5    5:03.15
Brandon McCormick   9     11   Connetquot        Crossover E            1/13/2015   1600m     31   5:50.57
Brandon McCormick   9     11   Connetquot        Crossover D            1/3/2015    1600m     32   5:13.84
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   16   10:54.90
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   4    10:15.66
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   1600m     4    4:43.33
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   11   10:17.49
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     21   4:46.56
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   12   11:19.38
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1000m     3    2:53.36
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     61   4:55.59
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     3    4:49.28
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     4    4:50.71
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     3    4:48.77
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        StA Developmental      12/2/2017   1600m     2    4:50.21
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      8    2:00.11
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     7    4:31.10
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      8    2:00.67
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:31.37
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      28   2:02.96
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      3    2:00.05
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Deer Park Inv          4/3/2018    800m      1    2:05.11
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     8    2:41.51
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     5    2:41.61
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     4    2:40.27
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     11   2:42.13
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      5    1:29.83
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     2    2:44.76
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     2    2:43.55
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        StA Developmental      12/2/2017   1000m     1    2:46.06
Antoine Moore       11    11   Copiague          Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     11   4:42.35
Antoine Moore       11    11   Copiague          Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    400m      2    0:51.17
Antoine Moore       11    11   Copiague          NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      12   1:23.93
Antoine Moore       11    11   Copiague          Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   600m      2    1:23.73
Antoine Moore       11    11   Copiague          Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   600m      3    1:24.12
Antoine Moore       11    11   Copiague          League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     1    2:41.56
Antoine Moore       11    11   Copiague          League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   600m      9    1:28.91
Antoine Moore       11    11   Copiague          Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     2    2:39.97
Antoine Moore       11    11   Copiague          Crossover A            12/14/2016  1600m     1    4:45.13
Antoine Moore       10    11   Copiague          Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    400m      5    0:49.82
Antoine Moore       10    11   Copiague          Division 2 Champ       5/25/2016   1600m     4    4:26.25
Antoine Moore       10    11   Copiague          Division 2 Champ       5/25/2016   800m      8    2:01.20
Antoine Moore       10    11   Copiague          Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   1600m     1    4:33.25
Antoine Moore       10    11   Copiague          Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   400m      2    0:52.35
Antoine Moore       10    11   Copiague          Urban-Walsh Inv        5/16/2016   400m      2    0:49.99
Antoine Moore       10    11   Copiague          St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    800m      26   2:02.90
Antoine Moore       10    11   Copiague          St Anthonys Unsd       5/7/2016    400m      1    0:51.38
Antoine Moore       10    11   Copiague          Derrick Adkins Cl      4/25/2016   400m      3    0:50.75
Antoine Moore       10    11   Copiague          New York Relays        4/16/2016   800m      13   2:04.22
Antoine Moore       10    11   Copiague          Massapequa Develop     3/26/2016   1600m     1    4:46.4
Antoine Moore       9     11   Copiague          Section 11-St Qual     6/5/2015    800m      20   2:01.23
Antoine Moore       9     11   Copiague          Urban-Walsh Inv        5/19/2015   800m      5    2:03.09
Antoine Moore       9     11   Copiague          St Anthony Invite      5/2/2015    800m      28   2:00.95
Antoine Moore       9     11   Copiague          Knight Time Inv        4/11/2015   800m      1    2:07.24
Antoine Moore       9     11   Copiague          Derrick Adkins Cl      4/6/2015    1600m     4    4:46.34
Emilo Espinoza      11    11   East Hampton      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   12   10:38.90
Emilo Espinoza      11    11   East Hampton      Sec 11-Division 3      5/24/2017   3000mSt   4    11:05.75
Emilo Espinoza      11    11   East Hampton      Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   3000mSt   3    10:56.35
Emilo Espinoza      11    11   East Hampton      Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   6    6:43.17
Emilo Espinoza      11    11   East Hampton      Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     11   4:50.32
Emilo Espinoza      11    11   East Hampton      Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   3200m     8    10:52.66
Emilo Espinoza      11    11   East Hampton      League 4 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     8    4:54.99
Emilo Espinoza      11    11   East Hampton      Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     5    4:50.72
Emilo Espinoza      11    11   East Hampton      Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     14   11:15.62
Emilo Espinoza      11    11   East Hampton      Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     5    2:51.92
Emilo Espinoza      11    11   East Hampton      Crossover A            12/14/2016  1600m     3    4:55.05
Emilo Espinoza      10    11   East Hampton      Division 3 Champ       5/25/2016   3000mSt   5    11:24.43
Emilo Espinoza      10    11   East Hampton      East End Classic       5/14/2016   3200m     2    10:43.5
Emilo Espinoza      10    11   East Hampton      Longwood Classic       4/2/2016    800m      13   2:13.71
Emilo Espinoza      10    11   East Hampton      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   3200m     7    10:43.03
Emilo Espinoza      10    11   East Hampton      Crossover B            12/13/2015  1600m     4    4:55.08
Emilo Espinoza      10    11   East Hampton      Crossover A            12/11/2015  3200m     5    10:30.50
Emilo Espinoza      9     11   East Hampton      Division 3 Champ       5/29/2015   3000mSt   6    11:06.71
Emilo Espinoza      9     11   East Hampton      Urban-Walsh Inv        5/19/2015   3000mSt   4    11:14.89
Emilo Espinoza      9     11   East Hampton      Suffolk Officials      4/11/2015   1600m     5    5:03.88
Emilo Espinoza      9     11   East Hampton      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/16/2015   1000m     6    3:00.26
Emilo Espinoza      9     11   East Hampton      Crossover E            1/14/2015   1600m     9    5:08.29
Emilo Espinoza      9     11   East Hampton      Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   1 Mile    245  5:12.77
Emilo Espinoza      9     11   East Hampton      Crossover C            12/17/2014  3200m     3    10:59.55
Emilo Espinoza      9     11   East Hampton      Crossover B            12/14/2014  1600m     10   4:59.37
Emilo Espinoza      9     11   East Hampton      Crossover A            12/10/2014  1000m     13   2:59.32
Frank Bellucci      10    11   East Hampton      Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   6    11:13.23
Frank Bellucci      10    11   East Hampton      Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     16   4:59.73
Frank Bellucci      10    11   East Hampton      East End Classic       5/12/2018   800m      1    2:12.35
Frank Bellucci      10    11   East Hampton      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   35   11:55.11
Frank Bellucci      10    11   East Hampton      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      20   2:11.33
Frank Bellucci      10    11   East Hampton      Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    2000mSt   14   7:39.38
Nicolas Villante    10    11   East Hampton      East End Classic       5/12/2018   3200m     2    11:45.89
Nicolas Villante    10    11   East Hampton      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      9    2:22.16
Omar Leon           11    11   East Hampton      Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    2000mSt   11   7:20.34
Omar Leon           11    11   East Hampton      Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     12   5:12.50
Robert Weiss        12    11   East Hampton      Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    2000mSt   12   7:32.16
Robert Weiss        12    11   East Hampton      Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    600m      17   1:35.16
Robert Weiss        12    11   East Hampton      New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      60   1:31.18
Robert Weiss        12    11   East Hampton      Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      3    1:28.02
Robert Weiss        12    11   East Hampton      Crossover C            12/20/2017  600m      1    1:29.54
Robert Weiss        12    11   East Hampton      Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      4    1:32.11
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     10   4:24.19
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     3    4:29.94
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      5    2:00.64
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      East End Classic       5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:30.91
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     16   4:26.16
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      2    1:59.89
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    2000mSt   3    6:39.71
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1600m     7    4:53.60
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     5    2:38.03
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     3    4:32.65
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1000m     3    2:48.39
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1600m     3    4:37.08
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     19   2:40.17
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     2    2:47.33
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     2    4:43.64
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    26   4:40.17
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     1    2:43.22
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     1    2:44.77
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     1    10:06.40
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    1600m     17   4:33.02
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Sec 11-Division 3      5/24/2017   1600m     5    4:34.13
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   2000mSt   1    6:39.61
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     48   4:48.96
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     7    4:35.65
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     29   5:05.38
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     3    4:39.06
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1600m     10   4:39.34
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     3    4:37.82
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   3200m     4    10:35.82
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      League 4 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     2    4:45.04
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1000m     6    2:50.05
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     1    4:39.85
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     6    2:48.55
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     3    2:50.70
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     3    2:49.41
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Crossover A            12/14/2016  1600m     4    4:56.43
Dylan Lopez         11    11   East Islip        Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     13   10:54.04
Dylan Lopez         11    11   East Islip        Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     10   11:03.34
Dylan Lopez         11    11   East Islip        Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     14   5:09.92
Dylan Lopez         11    11   East Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     6    2:58.58
Dylan Lopez         11    11   East Islip        Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     3    10:50.46
Dylan Lopez         11    11   East Islip        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     20   5:07.21
Anthony Fonseca     10    11   EastportSManor    Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     5    10:22.86
Anthony Fonseca     10    11   EastportSManor    North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     13   4:47.33
Anthony Fonseca     10    11   EastportSManor    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     35   4:51.56
Anthony Fonseca     10    11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     41   10:35.28
Anthony Fonseca     10    11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     9    4:54.64
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      12   2:03.84
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      11   2:02.72
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      5    2:03.08
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     53   10:55.50
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     10   2:45.70
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1000m     6    2:46.29
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      3    1:29.54
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     2    2:46.00
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     18   2:43.22
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     6    4:51.18
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     2    2:44.52
Kevin Carballo      10    11   EastportSManor    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     13   4:56.16
Kevin Carballo      10    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     5    10:38.24
Kevin Carballo      10    11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     9    2:52.32
Kevin Carballo      10    11   EastportSManor    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     40   2:51.07
Kevin Carballo      10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     5    4:50.59
Kevin Carballo      10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     5    10:36.82
Kevin Carballo      10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     5    4:57.55
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   6    7:12.19
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     20   4:59.81
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      65   2:13.47
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     42   10:41.95
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     7    5:02.09
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    48   5:13.18
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     5    5:03.26
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Crossover E            1/14/2017   1000m     13   3:00.24
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     18   11:35.37
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     14   11:06.31
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     13   10:02.88
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     3    4:37.31
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     6    9:52.31
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     4    4:37.95
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     9    9:59.79
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     14   4:42.80
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     2    10:07.03
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     3    4:50.62
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     23   4:40.55
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     2    4:46.23
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     2    10:18.41
Michael Silveri     8     11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     9    4:50.37
Michael Silveri     8     11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     24   10:19.82
Michael Silveri     8     11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     3    4:56.32
Michael Silveri     8     11   EastportSManor    Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    29   5:00.81
Michael Silveri     8     11   EastportSManor    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     3    10:37.08
Michael Silveri     8     11   EastportSManor    Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     4    10:40.67
Michael Silveri     8     11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/18/2016  1600m     11   5:00.33
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     6    4:39.58
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      15   2:06.38
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      20   2:05.33
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      18   2:09.81
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     3    10:19.59
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     4    2:47.04
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     9    4:59.15
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     4    10:27.12
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     4    4:53.43
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     55   4:49.12
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     7    2:48.68
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     2    4:48.99
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000mSt   23   10:59.97
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   400m      36   0:57.09
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     6    4:48.40
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     44   10:43.71
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     10   4:51.80
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     9    10:37.41
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    35   4:57.45
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     14   4:58.89
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     2    10:39.01
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     7    10:49.81
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     19   3:00.44
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     9    5:06.04
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     10   9:57.43
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     11   4:40.96
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     9    10:08.03
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     3    4:34.01
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      11   2:06.41
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     24   10:13.98
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     5    4:40.70
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     5    4:46.77
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     2    10:16.93
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     2    4:42.81
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     33   4:42.74
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     3    10:37.17
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     11   2:52.85
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     2    4:45.36
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     7    4:48.50
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     39   10:41.31
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     9    4:51.12
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     7    10:31.38
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     5    4:54.56
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     4    10:16.64
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover E            1/14/2017   1000m     4    2:51.86
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     2    10:38.31
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     8    2:56.98
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     10   10:51.39
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     7    5:01.22
Thomas Fasano       11    11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     51   10:53.16
Thomas Fasano       11    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     10   5:01.08
Thomas Fasano       11    11   EastportSManor    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     71   2:57.56
Thomas Fasano       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      26   1:38.92
Thomas Fasano       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     17   2:58.76
Thomas Fasano       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     10   10:52.13
Thomas Fasano       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     7    5:00.40
Jack Sheridan       12    11   Hampton Bays      League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     14   11:11.80
Jack Sheridan       12    11   Hampton Bays      Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     18   11:16.36
Jack Sheridan       12    11   Hampton Bays      North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     112  5:21.72
Jack Sheridan       12    11   Hampton Bays      Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     2    10:41.19
Jack Sheridan       12    11   Hampton Bays      Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     6    11:27.35
Jack Sheridan       12    11   Hampton Bays      Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     6    10:48.87
Jimmy Desantis      12    11   Harborfields      Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1000m     7    2:46.76
Jimmy Desantis      12    11   Harborfields      League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1000m     10   2:59.20
Jimmy Desantis      12    11   Harborfields      Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     2    2:45.14
Jimmy Desantis      12    11   Harborfields      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    30   4:47.99
Jimmy Desantis      12    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     4    4:52.80
Jimmy Desantis      11    11   Harborfields      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      7    1:58.87
Jimmy Desantis      11    11   Harborfields      Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   800m      12   2:05.35
Jimmy Desantis      11    11   Harborfields      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      17   2:01.28
Jimmy Desantis      11    11   Harborfields      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   800m      1    2:00.38
Jimmy Desantis      11    11   Harborfields      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   400m      7    0:52.35
Jimmy Desantis      11    11   Harborfields      Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     6    2:38.81
Jimmy Desantis      11    11   Harborfields      Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     4    4:37.91
Jimmy Desantis      11    11   Harborfields      Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   1000m     2    2:45.09
Jimmy Desantis      11    11   Harborfields      League 4 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     1    2:41.46
Jimmy Desantis      11    11   Harborfields      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     32   4:40.22
Jimmy Desantis      11    11   Harborfields      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    20   4:41.02
Jimmy Desantis      11    11   Harborfields      Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    21   4:38.12
Jimmy Desantis      11    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     3    10:21.15
Jimmy Desantis      10    11   Harborfields      Division 2 Champ       5/25/2016   800m      16   2:07.38
Jimmy Desantis      10    11   Harborfields      St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    800m      18   2:01.34
Jimmy Desantis      10    11   Harborfields      Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   1600m     24   4:47.91
Jimmy Desantis      10    11   Harborfields      Suffolk Officials      4/9/2016    800m      25   2:11.54
Jimmy Desantis      10    11   Harborfields      Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     10   2:47.56
Jimmy Desantis      10    11   Harborfields      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   1000m     1    2:41.97
Jimmy Desantis      10    11   Harborfields      Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    800m      31   2:03.51
Jimmy Desantis      10    11   Harborfields      Crossover D            1/2/2016    1000m     5    2:45.80
Jimmy Desantis      10    11   Harborfields      Crossover B            12/13/2015  1600m     9    4:48.40
Jimmy Desantis      10    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/11/2015  1000m     3    2:45.05
Sam Iglesias        12    11   Harborfields      Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   600m      6    1:25.23
Sam Iglesias        12    11   Harborfields      Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    600m      2    1:26.27
Sam Iglesias        12    11   Harborfields      League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   600m      1    1:26.48
Sam Iglesias        12    11   Harborfields      Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      16   1:27.03
Sam Iglesias        12    11   Harborfields      Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     3    2:45.98
Sam Iglesias        12    11   Harborfields      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1000m     38   2:51.36
Sam Iglesias        12    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     6    4:53.07
Sam Iglesias        11    11   Harborfields      Deer Park Invite       5/12/2017   400m      2    0:52.76
Sam Iglesias        11    11   Harborfields      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    400m      37   0:54.29
Sam Iglesias        11    11   Harborfields      Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     14   2:45.49
Sam Iglesias        11    11   Harborfields      Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     3    2:42.91
Sam Iglesias        11    11   Harborfields      Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   600m      7    1:30.75
Sam Iglesias        11    11   Harborfields      League 4 Champ         1/22/2017   600m      2    1:28.29
Sam Iglesias        11    11   Harborfields      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     27   2:43.67
Sam Iglesias        11    11   Harborfields      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    180  5:10.24
Sam Iglesias        11    11   Harborfields      Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    36   4:45.86
Sam Iglesias        11    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/14/2016  600m      2    1:28.79
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     9    4:38.62
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      8    2:01.92
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      4    2:02.16
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     10   4:34.93
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     7    4:34.11
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     11   4:46.64
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      7    2:05.50
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    41   4:51.15
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     10   4:53.86
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1600m     4    4:41.56
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     62   2:47.30
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     3    5:00.29
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     12   10:59.82
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover C            12/20/2017  3200m     1    10:38.53
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    31   4:48.04
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     5    2:51.40
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     19   4:49.66
Chris Kelly         10    11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     28   5:02.78
Chris Kelly         10    11   Hauppauge         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      22   2:09.88
Chris Kelly         10    11   Hauppauge         League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     12   5:08.01
Chris Kelly         10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     8    5:05.54
Chris Kelly         10    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     4    5:00.99
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   9    11:16.98
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   6    11:24.20
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      13   2:10.07
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     2    4:44.10
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      19   2:10.95
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      20   2:12.31
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     24   4:54.04
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    88   5:13.15
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     5    10:50.25
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     4    10:44.22
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     7    10:47.03
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover C            12/20/2017  3200m     2    10:51.35
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    63   4:56.09
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     3    10:46.78
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     35   4:56.91
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     18   5:05.40
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     58   5:19.23
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     6    10:53.79
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      28   2:23.57
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     12   11:04.57
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     5    11:20.73
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     16   5:14.42
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     14   5:12.62
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     9    5:04.97
Christian Sam       12    11   Hhh East          Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      13   2:05.17
Christian Sam       12    11   Hhh East          Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      11   2:07.58
Christian Sam       12    11   Hhh East          St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      26   2:02.64
Christian Sam       12    11   Hhh East          Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      7    2:06.79
Christian Sam       12    11   Hhh East          Deer Park Inv          4/3/2018    800m      3    2:10.65
Christian Sam       12    11   Hhh East          Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   600m      7    1:25.56
Christian Sam       12    11   Hhh East          Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    600m      7    1:26.17
Christian Sam       12    11   Hhh East          Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      1    1:28.89
Christian Sam       12    11   Hhh East          League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      2    1:25.10
Christian Sam       12    11   Hhh East          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      9    2:05.42
Christian Sam       12    11   Hhh East          Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      5    1:27.42
Christian Sam       12    11   Hhh East          Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      1    1:28.61
Christian Sam       12    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      4    1:27.42
Duardo Akerele      12    11   Hhh East          Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   1600m     5    4:51.91
Duardo Akerele      12    11   Hhh East          St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     22   4:56.70
Duardo Akerele      12    11   Hhh East          Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     21   4:58.52
Duardo Akerele      12    11   Hhh East          Deer Park Inv          4/3/2018    800m      10   2:16.22
Duardo Akerele      12    11   Hhh East          Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      16   1:35.11
Duardo Akerele      12    11   Hhh East          League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      8    1:31.04
Duardo Akerele      12    11   Hhh East          Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      5    1:32.31
Duardo Akerele      12    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     6    2:56.08
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      13   2:10.23
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Deer Park Inv          4/3/2018    800m      8    2:14.54
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   600m      11   1:32.04
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    600m      9    1:27.97
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      8    1:31.63
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      5    1:28.48
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      14   2:06.26
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      7    1:33.00
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      6    1:31.48
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      23   2:07.67
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      23   2:07.67
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   800m      9    2:02.98
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   800m      4    2:02.99
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   800m      12   2:08.46
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    400m      3    0:53.58
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   600m      9    1:31.97
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   600m      5    1:27.97
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Developmental          1/7/2017    600m      4    1:30.61
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      55   1:34.35
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      2    1:28.07
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/14/2016  600m      4    1:29.78
Josh Serure         11    11   Hhh East          Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     22   2:59.65
Josh Serure         11    11   Hhh East          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      74   2:18.31
Josh Serure         11    11   Hhh East          Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      15   1:37.34
Josh Serure         11    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      13   1:38.04
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     13   4:29.46
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     8    9:49.37
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     5    4:31.77
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     8    10:00.41
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      5    2:02.26
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     6    9:59.53
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     1    4:29.80
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Deer Park Inv          4/3/2018    1600m     1    4:51.13
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     10   10:07.17
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     5    9:42.91
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     2    9:59.72
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     6    10:11.63
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     1    10:03.30
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      6    1:30.21
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     41   4:38.89
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      25   2:09.27
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     8    2:53.11
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     6    2:44.90
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     4    4:46.98
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     2    10:27.21
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     1    4:52.35
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      37   2:11.97
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     7    2:51.49
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     1    4:53.16
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     4    4:55.70
Ramine Herath       9     11   Hhh East          Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     7    4:53.20
Ramine Herath       9     11   Hhh East          Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     21   5:00.90
Ramine Herath       9     11   Hhh East          Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     19   5:14.13
Ramine Herath       9     11   Hhh East          Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     10   4:56.67
Ramine Herath       9     11   Hhh East          Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   600m      2    1:36.12
Ramine Herath       9     11   Hhh East          Crossover E            1/14/2017   600m      6    1:35.16
Ramine Herath       9     11   Hhh East          Developmental          1/7/2017    1000m     3    2:55.84
Ramine Herath       9     11   Hhh East          Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     11   4:59.18
Ramine Herath       9     11   Hhh East          Crossover C            12/20/2016  600m      8    1:37.07
Ramine Herath       9     11   Hhh East          Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     6    2:53.74
Ramine Herath       9     11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/14/2016  1600m     5    4:58.02
Richard Pleasants   10    11   Hhh East          Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     10   10:25.31
Richard Pleasants   10    11   Hhh East          Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     7    4:39.82
Richard Pleasants   10    11   Hhh East          Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     12   4:54.48
Richard Pleasants   10    11   Hhh East          Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     19   4:59.06
Richard Pleasants   10    11   Hhh East          Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     7    4:51.52
Richard Pleasants   10    11   Hhh East          League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     6    10:19.37
Richard Pleasants   10    11   Hhh East          Developmental          1/7/2017    3200m     4    10:37.96
Richard Pleasants   10    11   Hhh East          Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     6    4:54.69
Richard Pleasants   10    11   Hhh East          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     15   4:43.22
Richard Pleasants   10    11   Hhh East          Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     1    4:51.06
Richard Pleasants   10    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     1    10:12.49
Ryan Keilitz        12    11   Hhh East          Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      14   2:10.79
Ryan Keilitz        12    11   Hhh East          St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     43   5:03.50
Ryan Keilitz        12    11   Hhh East          Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     10   2:54.62
Ryan Keilitz        12    11   Hhh East          Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     3    5:03.07
Ryan Keilitz        12    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     6    5:06.91
Jason Varville      10    11   Huntington        Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     19   10:48.56
Jason Varville      10    11   Huntington        Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     8    10:46.48
Jason Varville      10    11   Huntington        Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     4    11:02.77
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   19   11:09.16
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     9    10:38.64
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   5    10:34.11
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   5    10:44.08
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     8    4:49.80
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     24   5:15.08
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     17   10:39.03
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     27   4:56.27
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   7    11:23.70
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     10   5:13.67
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    800m      15   2:21.20
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   17   11:44.58
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     18   5:05.84
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     10   10:49.83
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1600m     11   5:11.74
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     9    11:10.23
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    98   10:58.85
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     3    10:52.54
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     7    4:58.56
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    46   4:59.75
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     15   5:02.16
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     15   5:10.50
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     9    10:45.40
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     22   5:08.89
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      39   2:10.73
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     10   4:51.31
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   800m      10   2:11.14
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   17   12:10.30
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      18   2:09.91
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    800m      7    2:14.08
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   600m      9    1:34.11
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    120  11:20.32
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     11   5:00.07
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     13   11:01.72
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    63   5:11.99
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     17   5:08.71
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     12   5:06.64
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     25   5:12.13
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     16   10:50.99
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     19   10:45.68
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     17   5:07.40
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      49   2:24.53
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     8    5:24.14
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     12   10:53.03
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1600m     13   5:16.29
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     8    11:10.05
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    130  11:28.64
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     7    11:02.44
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     18   5:16.79
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     20   11:22.77
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    72   5:16.40
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     26   5:23.53
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     15   11:08.12
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      24   2:13.92
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     33   5:01.49
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      36   2:09.45
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      8    2:08.02
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     39   5:02.40
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     17   5:04.19
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     30   5:01.69
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      37   2:17.28
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     8    5:11.57
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    800m      14   2:21.18
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1000m     13   2:53.57
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1000m     7    2:57.86
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     6    2:50.27
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     3    2:49.82
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     4    2:52.55
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      46   2:13.39
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     10   2:53.82
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     10   5:05.07
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     7    2:52.07
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     28   5:14.60
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     9    4:52.42
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   800m      17   2:10.12
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     19   4:59.03
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   800m      10   2:13.58
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      9    2:18.07
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     17   2:56.02
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   1000m     11   3:00.73
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     22   5:05.94
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     19   5:09.35
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     16   5:16.65
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     13   2:58.39
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     15   2:58.05
Michael Disalvo     10    11   Kings Park        Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   1600m     11   5:00.43
Michael Disalvo     10    11   Kings Park        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     43   4:46.70
Michael Disalvo     10    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     1    4:39.86
Michael Disalvo     10    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     10   4:51.53
Michael Disalvo     10    11   Kings Park        Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     19   2:59.21
Michael Disalvo     10    11   Kings Park        Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1000m     8    2:51.37
Michael Disalvo     10    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2017   1000m     2    2:54.34
Michael Disalvo     10    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     15   5:05.58
Michael Disalvo     10    11   Kings Park        Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     3    4:55.56
Michael Disalvo     10    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     9    2:51.97
Michael Disalvo     10    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/14/2016  1000m     8    2:52.69
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     20   4:40.90
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      15   2:04.81
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     10   4:39.57
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      24   2:06.45
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     26   4:31.25
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     11   4:53.46
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     12   4:42.05
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     4    4:52.08
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    800m      12   2:18.84
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     9    4:53.40
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     9    4:58.51
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     5    4:55.42
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    47   5:00.25
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     5    2:48.64
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     7    4:56.44
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     9    2:53.26
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     14   5:00.54
Tom Stritzl         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     27   5:29.65
Tom Stritzl         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     40   5:35.32
Shane McCaffery     11    11   Lindenhurst       Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     12   5:09.68
Brian Schaaf        12    11   Longwood          Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   8    10:41.86
Brian Schaaf        12    11   Longwood          North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   6    10:57.41
Brian Schaaf        12    11   Longwood          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      5    2:05.96
Brian Schaaf        12    11   Longwood          Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3000mSt   9    10:57.34
Brian Schaaf        12    11   Longwood          Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   15   11:35.80
Brian Schaaf        12    11   Longwood          League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      9    1:29.46
Brian Schaaf        12    11   Longwood          Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     4    4:51.79
Brian Schaaf        12    11   Longwood          Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      9    1:31.73
Brian Schaaf        12    11   Longwood          North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  600m      56   1:33.89
Brian Schaaf        12    11   Longwood          Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     8    11:00.87
Brian Schaaf        12    11   Longwood          Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     14   5:07.83
Brian Schaaf        12    11   Longwood          Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     4    4:53.32
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   7    11:12.36
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     13   4:31.37
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    800m      16   2:15.11
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     24   4:49.88
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      24   2:12.71
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     15   4:49.49
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   800m      19   2:10.70
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          Huntington Inv         4/15/2017   800m      3    2:09.45
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          Longwood Classic       4/10/2017   1600m     8    5:00.34
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     12   4:57.93
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     10   4:56.46
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     27   5:07.70
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     20   11:05.63
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     87   5:06.19
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     7    2:55.93
Brian Schaaf        11    11   Longwood          Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     8    5:04.98
Chris Dinizeo       10    11   Mattituck         East End Classic       5/12/2018   1600m     2    5:08.84
Chris Dinizeo       10    11   Mattituck         Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     11   10:59.63
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     10   4:45.64
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     9    10:31.01
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         East End Classic       5/12/2018   1600m     3    4:44.57
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         East End Classic       5/12/2018   800m      2    2:09.59
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     25   4:48.31
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     9    10:43.08
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     7    10:26.70
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      8    1:36.68
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     10   5:07.49
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     15   5:10.20
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      12   1:34.25
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     5    10:50.15
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     9    2:59.49
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     3    10:52.60
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     13   4:57.20
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     14   10:45.44
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Deer Park Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     7    5:05.96
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Deer Park Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     2    10:55.42
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     26   5:01.99
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     3    10:45.00
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     26   5:01.50
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      11   2:18.90
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     15   11:20.73
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     9    5:15.90
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     5    10:55.87
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     5    10:43.86
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     15   11:16.36
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Crossover B            12/18/2016  1600m     3    5:04.20
Michael Senica      11    11   Mercy             Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     12   4:46.19
Michael Senica      11    11   Mercy             Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     20   4:46.13
Michael Senica      11    11   Mercy             Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     15   4:50.60
Michael Senica      11    11   Mercy             Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     17   4:46.62
Michael Senica      11    11   Mercy             Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      41   2:12.76
Michael Senica      11    11   Mercy             Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      6    1:32.18
Michael Senica      11    11   Mercy             Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     5    2:52.30
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Sec 11-Division 3      5/24/2017   1600m     9    4:45.91
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     5    4:44.80
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     23   4:49.32
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     14   4:56.44
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     7    2:48.81
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   1000m     4    2:50.65
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     4    2:51.64
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1000m     7    2:51.15
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     53   2:48.65
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     9    2:49.83
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     2    2:50.27
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Crossover A            12/14/2016  1000m     1    2:51.11
Connor McMurray     11    11   Middle Country    Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      14   1:33.17
Connor McMurray     11    11   Middle Country    League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      19   1:33.54
Connor McMurray     11    11   Middle Country    SA Development         1/6/2018    600m      24   1:39.89
Connor McMurray     11    11   Middle Country    Crossover C            12/20/2017  600m      10   1:35.24
Connor McMurray     11    11   Middle Country    Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      15   1:37.77
Connor McMurray     10    11   Middle Country    League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     13   5:02.08
Connor McMurray     10    11   Middle Country    Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     40   5:20.43
Connor McMurray     10    11   Middle Country    Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     11   5:08.17
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     11   4:55.26
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1600m     5    4:48.35
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     4    4:55.94
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     1    4:52.85
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      20   1:37.31
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    133  4:59.28
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    49   5:02.04
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     4    2:54.99
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     34   4:56.78
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   22   11:33.62
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     11   10:39.27
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   5    11:05.61
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     20   5:02.41
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   30   11:17.52
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     44   5:20.29
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      38   2:22.21
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   12   11:39.20
Timothy Hirdt       9     11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     60   5:26.69
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     6    4:19.68
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      4    1:56.20
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     1    4:23.52
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      3    1:57.49
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     3    4:22.59
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     15   4:25.28
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     3    4:27.65
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     3    4:28.16
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      1    2:01.49
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    1600m     15   4:32.09
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Sec 11-Division 3      5/24/2017   1600m     4    4:33.52
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2017   800m      6    2:06.73
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1600m     5    4:33.50
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      2    2:05.02
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     9    4:37.53
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     9    4:39.87
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   800m      10   2:06.21
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     5    4:45.59
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      1    2:12.66
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      8    2:07.60
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      16   2:08.15
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     23   5:00.77
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      25   2:11.54
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     17   5:05.39
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     8    4:58.16
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     6    2:54.06
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     102  5:05.80
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     4    2:57.21
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     6    4:57.38
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     13   5:10.77
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     12   11:07.11
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       NY State Champ         6/8/2018    800m      26   1:58.53
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      6    1:59.11
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      6    2:02.40
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     9    2:44.87
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1000m     4    2:41.55
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     2    2:43.75
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     5    4:51.82
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     5    10:21.90
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     5    10:45.03
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      3    1:30.75
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     8    2:48.74
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     1    2:47.70
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     3    4:47.22
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     6    4:57.70
Jack Pilon          12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     4    10:32.55
Justin Wei          10    11   Mount Sinai       Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   18   11:48.63
Justin Wei          10    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      21   1:37.84
Mario Xerri         10    11   Mount Sinai       Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      20   2:23.24
Mario Xerri         10    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     8    5:08.11
Mario Xerri         10    11   Mount Sinai       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     121  5:17.17
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   7    10:26.87
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     5    4:32.90
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      12   2:06.36
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   2    10:26.50
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      7    2:05.90
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     8    10:10.49
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      19   2:11.54
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     10   4:38.36
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   6    11:03.90
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   8    10:44.72
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     4    10:22.43
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     1    10:12.26
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     3    4:45.93
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     4    10:20.20
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     1    4:45.24
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     21   4:46.59
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     2    4:46.90
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     1    10:35.94
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      17   2:05.70
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      10   2:03.54
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      30   2:03.03
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Knight Time Inv        4/14/2018   800m      7    2:09.05
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     15   2:49.29
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     15   2:56.28
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      10   1:35.17
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     8    2:51.38
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     12   10:58.86
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     1    2:49.46
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     2    10:44.60
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      9    1:34.69
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     21   5:07.30
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      10   1:32.58
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     2    2:50.79
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     9    5:04.90
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     18   2:55.71
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     11   10:58.64
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    40   4:56.94
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     3    2:50.82
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     5    10:52.84
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      11   1:35.53
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     19   5:06.80
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     19   4:52.19
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     8    4:51.77
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     11   10:58.94
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     10   4:56.49
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     7    5:00.10
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     12   4:59.32
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     9    5:05.34
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     11   2:58.17
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/14/2016  1000m     7    2:58.94
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     22   5:08.65
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    1    4:48.36
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     5    4:54.83
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     1    4:48.92
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      17   1:38.35
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     16   2:55.47
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    36   4:56.10
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      1    2:11.92
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     4    2:51.80
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     4    10:52.63
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     15   5:04.44
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      18   1:34.75
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     20   10:26.55
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     9    4:42.42
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     12   9:51.48
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     1    4:47.70
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     6    4:39.20
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     48   4:41.21
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      20   2:08.79
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     7    9:59.79
Anthony Cuadros     10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    209  5:09.53
Anthony Cuadros     10    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     16   5:18.19
Anthony Cuadros     10    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      14   1:37.01
Anthony Cuadros     9     11   Northport         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   800m      12   2:16.11
Anthony Cuadros     9     11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   400m      26   0:57.23
Anthony Cuadros     9     11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   400m      43   0:57.71
Anthony Cuadros     9     11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    242  5:27.88
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     16   10:35.96
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     45   4:48.75
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    51   4:55.93
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     12   10:25.95
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     6    10:34.53
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     7    2:49.06
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     54   2:54.97
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    127  4:58.16
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     24   2:49.97
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     3    10:45.65
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     4    2:54.38
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     9    11:02.70
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     20   2:56.04
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      6/17/2018   800m R         1:55.0
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   800m R         1:53.74
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3200m     16   9:41.33
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     9    4:24.12
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     3    9:40.92
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     4    4:25.94
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     1    9:34.74
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      4    1:56.39
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     17   9:17.44
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     4    4:17.26
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         1:54.69
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     4    9:36.63
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      3/10/2018   800m R         1:55.80
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     12   9:31.37
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1600m     1    4:24.22
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     1    9:37.28
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     2    2:36.36
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     4    4:28.78
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     1    4:29.11
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3200m     3    9:47.93
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    6    4:25.11
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     7    2:38.36
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     14   11:13.55
Dan O'Connor        12    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      11   1:30.05
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     4    9:31.28
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     4    9:31.28
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   1600m     6    4:24.52
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   3200m     7    9:52.01
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      27   1:58.67
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     7    4:27.04
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     4    9:36.77
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     2    4:25.15
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         1:59.55
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     6    4:31.09
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   3200m     3    9:58.52
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     3    4:36.75
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     11   2:37.46
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    4    4:35.15
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     7    2:45.24
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     8    10:09.66
Dan O'Connor        11    11   Northport         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     10   2:46.43
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      6/17/2018                  3:00.82
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   800m R         1:50.10
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1600m     1    4:10.01
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         NY State Champ         6/8/2018    800m      1    1:52.33
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     1    4:11.47
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      1    1:54.06
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     1    4:18.87
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     3    9:35.54
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      1    1:54.27
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Loucks Games           5/11/2018   800m      2    1:52.60
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      2    1:52.24
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Penn Relays            4/27/2018   1200m R        3:03.49
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     1    4:16.55
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      3/10/2018   800m R         1:58.16
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     2    4:15.55
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     5    2:35.72
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     1    4:20.78
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     1    2:35.85
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     2    4:26.67
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     1    9:38.81
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1 Mile    3    4:25.54
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    15   4:28.50
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     4    2:36.67
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     5    10:47.82
Elijah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      26   1:37.41
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    1600m     2    4:18.88
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   4    10:00.34
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   3200m     3    9:37.06
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      21   1:58.13
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     9    4:28.10
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     6    9:46.29
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3000mSt   3    10:08.99
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     3    4:26.00
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         1:59.60
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     5    2:39.32
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    66   4:43.91
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     2    10:06.36
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     27   4:39.11
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Crossover D            1/2/2017    600m      7    1:29.61
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     17   2:42.61
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     1    10:41.62
Elijah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  600m      13   1:30.24
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      6/17/2018   1600m R        4:14.82
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   800m R         1:50.89
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Brooks PR Invite       6/8/2018    800m      8    1:53.11
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    400m      2    0:49.64
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     2    9:35.50
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      2    1:54.50
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     4    8:58.33
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      1    1:51.62
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Penn Relays            4/27/2018   1600m R        4:20.66
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     1    9:25.38
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      3/11/2018   1 Mile    4    4:10.96
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      3/10/2018   800m R         1:52.79
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     1    2:26.95
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     1    2:29.00
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     1    2:32.45
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     1    9:37.84
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    600m      1    1:23.03
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Millrose Games         2/3/2018    1 Mile    6    4:15.41
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     1    2:37.52
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      1    1:24.81
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3200m     1    9:40.35
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    1    4:19.22
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     1    2:33.45
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     4    10:47.78
Isaiah Claiborne    12    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      7    1:27.98
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     4    9:16.50
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     2    9:21.70
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     2    9:21.70
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   1600m     1    4:18.26
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   800m      1    1:56.05
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     16   9:11.83
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     1    4:18.52
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      1    1:56.07
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     1    9:28.07
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         1:56.98
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     1    9:46.09
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    4    4:23.80
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     2    2:41.60
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3200m     2    9:28.57
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    23   4:30.45
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Crossover D            1/2/2017    600m      2    1:26.38
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     7    2:36.15
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/18/2016  1600m     1    4:39.10
Isaiah Claiborne    11    11   Northport         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     1    2:39.23
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1600m     4    4:20.98
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/25/2016   1600m     3    4:30.78
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/25/2016   3200m     3    9:43.03
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   400m      41   0:54.50
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   800m      2    1:59.29
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    1600m     9    4:20.94
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         St Anthonys Unsd       5/7/2016    800m      2    1:59.85
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   3200m     3    9:53.27
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     7    4:27.04
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         Longwood Classic       4/2/2016    400m      27   0:57.37
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1600m     8    4:33.68
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/1/2016    1600m     4    4:32.09
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   1000m     4    2:47.37
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    14   4:37.84
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         Crossover E            1/4/2016    600m      6    1:28.48
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         Crossover D            1/2/2016    3200m     9    10:21.20
Isaiah Claiborne    10    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2015  1000m     2    2:48.11
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   11   10:43.03
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   6    10:26.05
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     12   10:36.22
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     54   4:44.89
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   5    10:36.40
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    31   4:46.36
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     11   10:11.99
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     20   4:55.43
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     11   10:25.40
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     11   2:56.42
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     7    10:18.99
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     69   4:51.60
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    203  5:08.52
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     23   10:37.77
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     13   2:55.99
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   10   10:30.87
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   13   10:44.94
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     8    10:15.27
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     20   4:54.74
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     14   4:54.46
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     12   10:29.23
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   2000mSt   7    7:05.11
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      53   2:11.86
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     34   10:31.08
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     12   4:59.34
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     8    10:41.26
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    170  5:08.56
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     21   11:06.90
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     3    10:56.65
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     53   5:11.20
John Cooney         11    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    162  5:06.16
John Cooney         11    11   Northport         Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     27   3:01.90
John Cooney         11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     64   2:55.32
John Cooney         11    11   Northport         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     30   5:00.56
John Cooney         11    11   Northport         Crossover A            12/7/2016   1000m     5    2:56.49
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   1600m     4    4:47.84
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     26   4:54.10
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     69   4:54.27
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      12   2:07.11
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     19   10:46.47
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     44   4:48.44
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    16   4:38.71
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     14   2:47.73
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     5    2:49.19
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      29   1:28.86
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    243  5:15.10
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  600m      25   1:29.58
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     2    2:45.04
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     1    10:43.15
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         North Shore Open       12/1/2017   600m      24   1:31.84
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   22   11:38.18
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   14   10:52.84
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   800m      15   2:13.42
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   800m      6    2:03.63
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     26   5:02.90
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     58   4:53.66
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     17   10:52.39
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   2000mSt   6    7:04.41
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     46   10:49.20
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     15   2:52.40
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     84   2:53.95
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    168  5:07.34
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     35   11:00.09
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     8    2:55.96
Ryan Brandon        11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    400m      60   0:58.39
Ryan Brandon        11    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   400m      26   0:55.59
Ryan Brandon        11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   400mH     40   1:06.11
Ryan Brandon        11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   400m      69   0:55.89
Ryan Brandon        11    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/20/2016  600m      4    1:35.54
Ryan Brandon        11    11   Northport         Crossover A            12/7/2016   600m      21   1:38.51
Scott Marino        11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   800m      58   2:15.67
Scott Marino        11    11   Northport         St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    1600m     49   4:46.95
Scott Marino        11    11   Northport         St Anthonys Unsd       5/7/2016    800m      34   2:11.56
Scott Marino        11    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   800m      16   2:12.16
Scott Marino        11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      68   2:13.55
Scott Marino        11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     56   4:48.51
Scott Marino        11    11   Northport         Longwood Classic       4/2/2016    1600m     11   4:57.16
Scott Marino        11    11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/1/2016    1000m     17   2:52.85
Scott Marino        11    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    134  4:57.92
Scott Marino        11    11   Northport         Crossover E            1/4/2016    1000m     15   2:54.90
Scott Marino        11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1000m     53   2:54.42
Scott Marino        11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     160  5:36.89
Scott Marino        11    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2015  1600m     14   4:57.85
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     4    4:18.47
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     12   9:59.25
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     3    4:23.90
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     4    9:35.84
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   400m      51   0:57.17
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      6    2:00.50
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      3    2:02.91
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     2    9:36.98
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      12   2:02.64
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     4    4:26.93
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     26   10:01.27
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1600m     3    4:28.18
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    5    4:25.67
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     2    9:38.58
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     6    4:32.59
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      6    1:30.94
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     3    2:39.92
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3200m     6    9:52.62
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    25   4:40.03
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     8    10:07.28
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     3    2:46.55
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     10   9:51.32
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     10   9:51.32
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     1    4:37.00
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   800m      26   2:12.40
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     36   4:42.54
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3000mSt   12   11:21.86
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      93   2:19.11
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     14   10:07.24
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     13   4:54.85
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     20   4:53.42
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     11   10:07.17
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    58   4:51.04
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     9    10:52.63
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     87   4:51.33
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    125  5:00.39
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     21   10:25.86
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     10   2:57.60
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     21   4:55.09
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   800m R         1:56.90
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     6    9:47.13
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     6    4:30.28
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     7    9:36.55
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Loucks Games           5/11/2018   800m      34   1:59.50
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     21   4:29.24
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      2    2:01.49
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     4    9:50.52
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      10   2:02.02
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     13   4:31.79
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    2000mSt   4    6:41.20
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      3/10/2018   800m R         1:59.61
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1600m     4    4:29.63
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     4    9:41.94
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     2    4:31.31
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     1    9:59.23
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     8    2:39.56
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    19   4:39.16
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     13   2:42.60
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     15   11:54.52
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      12   1:32.04
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   7    10:14.84
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     1    4:39.40
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   800m      7    2:05.43
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     34   4:41.77
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     10   10:05.86
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   2000mSt   1    6:46.18
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     13   10:06.60
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     1    4:41.64
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     10   10:06.92
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    52   4:41.04
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     41   4:41.88
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    31   4:44.95
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     10   2:47.62
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     15   10:15.76
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     4    2:51.63
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     9    4:45.80
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      12   2:00.59
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      12   2:00.59
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   1600m     7    4:26.64
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   800m      4    2:01.45
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      18   1:57.66
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      8    1:58.92
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     3    4:31.52
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      3    1:56.75
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   400m      12   0:51.77
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         1:58.26
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1000m     1    2:42.92
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   600m      3    1:25.17
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      6    1:23.28
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         Crossover D            1/2/2017    600m      3    1:26.61
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/18/2016  1600m     4    4:48.80
Tyler Dollhausen    11    11   Northport         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  600m      3    1:26.44
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   13   10:48.24
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     17   10:12.37
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   7    10:33.67
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   4    10:35.80
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     56   4:45.38
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      30   2:12.04
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     11   10:25.28
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     26   10:18.31
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    32   4:46.80
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     21   4:56.65
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     17   10:43.96
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     5    4:50.59
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     8    10:24.24
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     87   4:54.75
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    210  5:09.53
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     34   11:10.49
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     20   2:58.41
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   3200m     3    10:20.11
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      15   2:16.75
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     19   10:27.57
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     1    10:40.44
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     15   4:57.19
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   18   12:30.50
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     18   10:47.60
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     9    4:54.49
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     13   4:58.55
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     11   10:25.14
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     76   4:52.95
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     8    5:12.58
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     10   10:53.84
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     3    10:37.79
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     5    4:57.19
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     11   5:07.69
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     4    10:47.41
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   1600m     5    4:46.91
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     63   4:48.09
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     34   4:51.41
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     17   4:51.84
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      23   2:14.74
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     33   5:02.25
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     18   4:51.74
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     7    4:52.80
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     15   5:04.06
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     114  5:02.51
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     5    5:06.52
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     8    2:53.99
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     5    4:57.78
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   17   11:21.64
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     9    4:49.40
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   2000mSt   6    7:09.33
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     50   4:49.70
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     21   4:49.09
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3000mSt   13   11:21.96
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   800m      29   2:15.36
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   3000mSt   9    11:33.58
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1000m     12   2:51.00
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     16   5:01.64
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     9    2:54.67
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     12   4:59.83
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     18   5:00.22
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     6    4:55.56
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    135  5:01.49
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     24   5:07.38
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     14   5:05.57
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    30   5:03.30
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     12   5:10.36
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   4    5:58.84
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford NY State Champ         6/9/2018    3000mSt   3    9:16.05
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   1    9:29.35
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   1    9:24.98
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     6    9:36.25
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      5    1:57.28
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Loucks Games           5/12/2018   3000mSt   1    9:26.91
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     8    4:19.69
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     2    4:25.42
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3000mSt   1    9:39.17
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   1    9:44.20
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1600m     5    4:30.05
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Eastern States         2/20/2018   1 Mile    9    4:30.12
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     4    4:22.84
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     5    4:29.09
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     6    9:45.58
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     1    4:30.24
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     2    4:40.46
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     2    9:52.59
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3200m     2    9:46.26
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Millrose Trials        1/10/2018   1 Mile    23   4:29.45
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     1    9:57.18
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      3    1:28.83
Carlos Santos       12    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     1    2:41.90
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   18   6:20.84
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   3    9:38.93
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   2    9:39.14
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000mSt   3    9:41.71
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     2    4:29.49
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3000mSt   1    9:54.93
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   3000mSt   1    9:57.28
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   3200m     4    10:08.98
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1600m     12   4:41.49
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3200m     5    9:48.95
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     6    9:56.52
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   3200m     6    10:08.55
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     5    4:42.85
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     2    10:04.42
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     5    2:41.61
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     1    4:39.13
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    13   4:35.06
Carlos Santos       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     2    10:18.09
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   11   11:02.16
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   1600m     3    4:41.15
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   21   10:58.75
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     36   4:51.61
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   2000mSt   2    7:03.76
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     12   4:55.82
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     19   4:55.00
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     8    4:52.92
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     8    2:55.43
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     74   4:52.46
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     15   2:54.96
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     2    2:52.24
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     7    4:58.80
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    Sec 11-Division 3      5/24/2017   3000mSt   7    11:27.99
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2017   800m      11   2:08.70
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    23   4:44.30
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      17   2:09.02
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   4    6:38.36
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      9    2:07.04
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1600m     9    4:37.79
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     2    4:36.03
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     1    4:43.72
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     4    10:24.62
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     1    4:37.40
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     7    2:49.35
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2016  800m      8    2:07.16
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     1    10:51.60
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover A            12/7/2016   1000m     2    2:42.88
Alex Rebic          11    11   Port Jefferson    North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     1    4:34.28
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Division 3 Champ       5/25/2016   1600m     6    4:39.54
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Division 3 Champ       5/25/2016   800m      7    2:04.88
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   2000mSt   2    6:55.64
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   2    6:45.18
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   1600m     5    4:44.92
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Suffolk Officials      4/9/2016    800m      2    2:10.13
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Longwood Classic       4/2/2016    1600m     6    4:45.27
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1600m     3    4:41.93
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1000m     6    2:43.18
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Last Chance-Sm         1/17/2016   1000m     8    2:45.73
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   1600m     3    4:48.53
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Hispanic Games-So      1/8/2016    1 Mile    3    4:48.03
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover E            1/4/2016    1000m     7    2:48.42
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover D            1/2/2016    600m      21   1:33.17
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    5    4:48.44
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover B            12/13/2015  1000m     6    2:55.82
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     3    2:50.71
Alex Rebic          10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover A            12/9/2015   1600m     10   4:57.02
Brian Veit          9     11   Port Jefferson    Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     15   4:50.79
Brian Veit          9     11   Port Jefferson    Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     3    4:51.37
Brian Veit          9     11   Port Jefferson    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      26   2:14.36
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     14   4:49.08
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      10   2:10.30
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    400m      61   0:59.29
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     6    4:55.56
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     5    4:52.26
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      6    2:15.42
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     9    5:06.87
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     6    5:02.00
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     53   5:06.00
Cooper Schoch       8     11   Port Jefferson    Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     19   10:48.28
Cooper Schoch       8     11   Port Jefferson    Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     6    11:03.15
Cooper Schoch       8     11   Port Jefferson    St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     62   5:04.76
Cooper Schoch       8     11   Port Jefferson    Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   10   7:52.70
Cooper Schoch       8     11   Port Jefferson    Longwood Classic       4/10/2017   1600m     12   5:35.42
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    NY State Champ         6/9/2018    3000mSt   26   10:35.06
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   6    10:19.98
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   3    10:22.36
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     4    10:08.86
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   3200m     2    10:16.34
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   14   10:29.00
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     12   10:28.37
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3000mSt   8    10:48.04
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     7    10:30.67
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     4    10:34.73
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     8    10:41.30
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     5    10:56.72
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     7    10:51.30
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     46   5:01.68
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   26   11:08.01
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   16   10:59.79
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Sec 11-Division 3      5/24/2017   3000mSt   8    11:29.47
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     22   11:13.11
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     7    11:05.37
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   9    7:50.87
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   13   7:44.80
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     12   12:14.79
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     31   5:25.15
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     8    11:10.92
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     22   5:30.17
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     10   11:25.51
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     12   5:18.13
Joseph Samara       12    11   Port Jefferson    Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    2000mSt   1    7:07.74
Michael Ruggiero    12    11   Port Jefferson    Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      31   2:13.38
Michael Ruggiero    12    11   Port Jefferson    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     5    2:52.79
Michael Ruggiero    12    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     8    2:58.18
Michael Ruggiero    12    11   Port Jefferson    AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    54   5:06.46
Michael Ruggiero    12    11   Port Jefferson    North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     38   4:57.99
Owen Okst           9     11   Port Jefferson    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     22   5:30.28
Owen Okst           9     11   Port Jefferson    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     14   5:17.94
Owen Okst           9     11   Port Jefferson    Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     18   5:23.74
Owen Okst           9     11   Port Jefferson    Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2017  1 Mile    9    5:19.86
Sam Walker          12    11   Port Jefferson    NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1600m     25   4:28.94
Sam Walker          12    11   Port Jefferson    Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     17   4:33.90
Sam Walker          12    11   Port Jefferson    Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      10   2:02.66
Sam Walker          12    11   Port Jefferson    Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     4    4:30.97
Sam Walker          12    11   Port Jefferson    Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      2    2:02.40
Sam Walker          12    11   Port Jefferson    St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     9    4:20.34
Sam Walker          12    11   Port Jefferson    Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     6    4:27.38
Sam Walker          12    11   Port Jefferson    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     2    4:31.08
Sam Walker          12    11   Port Jefferson    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     2    10:10.70
Sam Walker          12    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     2    2:40.40
Sam Walker          12    11   Port Jefferson    Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2017  1 Mile    3    4:31.45
Sam Walker          12    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      10   1:28.80
Sam Walker          12    11   Port Jefferson    AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    11   4:39.13
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1600m     16   4:25.42
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     28   10:04.21
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    1600m     11   4:27.85
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     11   9:52.47
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     11   9:52.47
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    Sec 11-Division 3      5/24/2017   1600m     3    4:30.48
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2017   3200m     3    10:02.44
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     5    9:44.92
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     16   10:15.39
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      7    2:04.27
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   7    6:44.72
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     4    4:36.64
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     2    4:44.66
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     1    10:16.80
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     1    9:58.88
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     8    2:49.52
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2016  1 Mile    9    4:48.42
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      3    1:30.21
Sam Walker          11    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     1    4:52.69
Sam Walker          10    11   Port Jefferson    Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3200m     17   10:04.69
Sam Walker          10    11   Port Jefferson    Division 3 Champ       5/25/2016   3200m     10   10:33.09
Sam Walker          10    11   Port Jefferson    Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   3200m     6    10:20.75
Sam Walker          10    11   Port Jefferson    Suffolk Officials      4/9/2016    800m      3    2:11.06
Sam Walker          10    11   Port Jefferson    Longwood Classic       4/2/2016    3200m     6    10:42.79
Sam Walker          10    11   Port Jefferson    Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1600m     8    4:47.53
Sam Walker          10    11   Port Jefferson    Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3200m     22   11:08.65
Sam Walker          10    11   Port Jefferson    Hispanic Games-So      1/8/2016    1 Mile    6    4:50.76
Sam Walker          10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover D            1/2/2016    1600m     26   5:02.57
Sam Walker          10    11   Port Jefferson    Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    37   5:11.77
Sam Walker          10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover B            12/13/2015  3200m     2    10:49.58
Sam Walker          10    11   Port Jefferson    Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1600m     24   4:59.00
Sam Walker          10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover A            12/9/2015   1600m     12   4:59.72
Anton Majewski      12    11   Riverhead         Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      10   1:32.37
Anton Majewski      12    11   Riverhead         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      101  1:36.67
Cole Devereaux      11    11   Riverhead         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    600m      14   1:33.94
Cole Devereaux      11    11   Riverhead         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   600m      13   1:34.63
Cole Devereaux      11    11   Riverhead         Crossover C            12/20/2016  600m      7    1:33.25
Cole Devereaux      11    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     6    5:00.54
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     16   10:06.58
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     4    4:38.85
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     1    10:03.24
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      9    2:04.26
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     3    4:39.38
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     14   10:18.48
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     18   4:45.35
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      30   2:06.01
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     14   10:08.19
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     7    2:49.89
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     8    4:50.62
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     61   4:49.72
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     13   2:52.90
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    37   4:50.69
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     3    2:54.27
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      24   2:07.30
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     12   10:06.48
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Longwood Classic       4/10/2017   1600m     1    4:43.77
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     2    4:41.79
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     14   4:46.86
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1000m     10   2:50.25
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     6    4:45.94
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     3    4:46.63
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     65   4:47.42
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Crossover C            12/20/2016  1000m     4    2:52.91
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     3    10:53.07
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    33   4:44.31
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     2    10:35.35
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   1600m     3    4:49.02
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      5    2:07.02
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     61   5:01.31
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      50   2:09.45
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     60   4:55.46
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      12   1:32.66
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     17   5:00.89
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     58   2:55.63
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     14   2:53.58
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     7    4:59.17
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    98   5:10.80
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     11   4:53.00
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     18   10:56.59
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      38   2:09.46
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     62   4:55.26
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Longwood Classic       4/10/2017   1600m     5    4:56.84
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     13   4:59.29
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     8    2:55.69
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   600m      10   1:35.19
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     152  5:06.39
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Crossover C            12/20/2016  600m      8    1:35.12
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    25   5:00.90
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/7/2016   1000m     5    3:00.87
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      10   2:06.53
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     8    4:49.86
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      62   2:12.03
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      15   2:08.13
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     13   5:03.59
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      11   1:32.63
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      83   1:35.05
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    64   4:59.25
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      6    1:34.31
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     11   9:57.63
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     3    10:08.28
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     9    10:10.25
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     5    10:17.88
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     5    4:43.75
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     12   10:36.91
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     21   10:51.98
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     7    10:16.47
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     4    10:20.37
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     4    10:28.34
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/20/2017  3200m     2    10:31.69
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    54   4:53.48
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     1    10:23.69
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     8    10:27.48
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     12   4:52.82
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     13   10:29.78
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     1    10:35.52
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     6    5:00.39
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     23   5:10.46
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     21   10:40.51
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    22   4:57.37
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     9    11:00.37
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     7    5:04.32
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     8    10:30.22
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     7    4:54.23
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    2    5:01.50
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     51   4:42.20
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     2    4:44.22
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      10   2:13.33
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     12   2:48.72
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     7    10:45.94
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     5    2:48.18
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    45   4:51.19
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     8    4:54.09
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     18   11:49.97
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     9    9:52.67
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     8    4:40.32
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     13   9:54.42
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     7    9:59.73
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     8    4:36.28
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     16   9:33.50
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     3    9:39.93
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     7    9:54.86
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     3    4:42.60
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     3    9:54.13
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     1    2:45.10
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/20/2017  3200m     1    10:08.34
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  2 Mile    7    10:00.09
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     1    4:45.38
Justin Allone       12    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     17   11:49.94
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     15   9:55.14
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     15   9:55.14
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   3200m     11   10:05.01
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     7    10:24.62
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     8    10:00.76
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     8    9:56.05
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3200m     8    9:59.74
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     21   4:58.09
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     9    10:05.52
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    28   4:45.67
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     11   4:57.28
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     6    10:07.59
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     2    10:03.16
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     5    10:18.19
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     2    4:44.06
Justin Allone       11    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    40   4:46.87
Justin Allone       10    11   Sachem East       Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   3200m     5    10:18.60
Justin Allone       10    11   Sachem East       Massapequa Lights      5/13/2016   1600m     3    4:50.90
Justin Allone       10    11   Sachem East       St Anthonys Unsd       5/7/2016    1600m     10   4:47.10
Justin Allone       10    11   Sachem East       Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3200m     10   10:15.77
Justin Allone       10    11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/1/2016    3200m     20   10:19.42
Justin Allone       10    11   Sachem East       Last Chance-Lg         1/17/2016   3200m     2    10:28.98
Justin Allone       10    11   Sachem East       Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   3200m     6    10:30.12
Justin Allone       10    11   Sachem East       Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    122  4:55.63
Justin Allone       10    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/2/2016    1600m     9    4:54.23
Justin Allone       10    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    98   4:56.98
Justin Allone       10    11   Sachem East       Crossover B            12/13/2015  1600m     4    4:50.79
Justin Allone       10    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/11/2015  1600m     5    4:56.15
Kevin Engel         12    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      36   2:16.45
Patrick Gibbs       10    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     85   5:20.20
Patrick Gibbs       10    11   Sachem East       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     97   5:21.19
Patrick Gibbs       10    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     40   5:26.93
Peter Argerakis     12    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      14   2:04.20
Peter Argerakis     12    11   Sachem East       Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      15   2:05.55
Peter Argerakis     12    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      25   2:02.48
Peter Argerakis     12    11   Sachem East       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     11   4:40.15
Peter Argerakis     12    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      2    2:02.38
Peter Argerakis     12    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     11   2:45.86
Peter Argerakis     12    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     9    2:46.83
Peter Argerakis     12    11   Sachem East       Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     3    2:45.37
Peter Argerakis     12    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     3    2:45.84
Peter Argerakis     12    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     4    4:49.98
Peter Argerakis     12    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1000m     33   2:49.21
Peter Argerakis     12    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     4    2:49.49
Peter Argerakis     12    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     15   11:49.92
Peter Argerakis     11    11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   400m      32   0:58.25
Peter Argerakis     11    11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   800m      22   2:10.54
Peter Argerakis     11    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      53   2:07.98
Peter Argerakis     11    11   Sachem East       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     20   4:47.82
Peter Argerakis     11    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   800m      17   2:10.37
Peter Argerakis     11    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     16   2:45.89
Peter Argerakis     11    11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     10   2:47.25
Peter Argerakis     11    11   Sachem East       Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     5    4:51.49
Peter Argerakis     11    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     5    2:46.56
Peter Argerakis     11    11   Sachem East       Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     4    4:48.74
Peter Argerakis     11    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/2/2017    600m      26   1:32.57
Peter Argerakis     11    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1000m     4    2:45.11
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     28   4:49.60
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      10   2:07.53
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     16   4:50.11
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     2    4:42.70
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     8    4:48.04
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      4    1:29.38
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    62   4:56.08
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     9    4:54.75
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     19   11:50.00
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     6    4:45.20
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     17   4:50.52
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     3    4:48.69
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      14   2:08.34
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     13   4:56.20
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      4    2:11.57
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    2    4:54.47
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     8    4:54.66
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     9    10:43.41
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     3    4:47.40
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     18   2:58.48
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     11   4:59.39
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    5    5:03.02
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      21   2:08.78
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      17   2:07.63
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   1600m     4    4:49.68
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      32   2:03.09
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      8    2:04.80
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     13   4:48.69
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    184  5:06.80
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     12   2:54.85
Daniel Mckay        11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     22   5:00.01
Daniel Mckay        11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    139  5:00.16
Daniel Mckay        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     9    2:52.15
Matt Aliano         11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     15   10:21.75
Matt Aliano         11    11   Sachem North      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     41   4:54.78
Matt Aliano         11    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     12   10:33.01
Matt Aliano         11    11   Sachem North      Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     2    10:25.21
Matt Aliano         11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    95   4:52.58
Matt Aliano         11    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     11   2:54.85
Matt Aliano         11    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     10   11:04.19
Matthew Carr        11    11   Sachem North      Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   1600m     11   5:00.91
Matthew Carr        11    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     10   4:52.26
Matthew Carr        11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    162  5:03.50
Matthew Carr        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     3    4:48.83
Matthew Carr        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     3    4:47.74
Nicholas Ambrosino  10    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   9    10:24.11
Nicholas Ambrosino  10    11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   10   10:23.24
Nicholas Ambrosino  10    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   2000mSt   2    6:41.65
Nicholas Ambrosino  10    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     32   4:40.99
Nicholas Ambrosino  10    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   2000mSt   3    6:50.49
Nicholas Ambrosino  10    11   Sachem North      Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     5    4:47.25
Nicholas Ambrosino  10    11   Sachem North      Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1000m     7    2:49.02
Nicholas Ambrosino  10    11   Sachem North      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1000m     9    2:51.66
Nicholas Ambrosino  10    11   Sachem North      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     69   4:47.87
Nicholas Ambrosino  10    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    61   4:51.52
Nicholas Ambrosino  10    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     13   2:57.06
Nicholas Ambrosino  10    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     8    10:59.58
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   5    10:16.97
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   5    10:23.79
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      8    2:04.23
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   8    10:14.28
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     27   4:49.53
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3000mSt   4    10:27.21
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     7    2:49.98
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     3    4:47.83
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      16   1:33.74
Pat Wisti           11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      20   2:07.59
Pat Wisti           11    11   Sachem North      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      12   2:02.64
Pat Wisti           11    11   Sachem North      Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   1600m     1    4:42.82
Pat Wisti           11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     50   4:41.29
Pat Wisti           11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      39   2:04.15
Pat Wisti           11    11   Sachem North      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      7    2:03.91
Pat Wisti           11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     10   4:46.36
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     19   10:16.16
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     11   9:45.63
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   1    10:23.40
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     35   4:35.03
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     6    9:58.83
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     7    4:42.70
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     7    4:46.27
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    58   4:47.97
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     4    4:51.49
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     11   2:54.08
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     2    4:52.40
Vidit Parikh        11    11   Sachem North      Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   4    10:34.70
Vidit Parikh        11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     5    9:57.61
Vidit Parikh        11    11   Sachem North      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     14   4:43.74
Vidit Parikh        11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     4    10:15.52
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     13   9:54.17
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     13   9:54.17
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     3    4:38.20
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     33   4:41.05
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     4    9:59.36
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     15   4:57.55
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     15   10:13.08
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   3200m     7    10:17.24
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     8    10:24.33
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     4    4:49.35
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     84   4:50.84
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    69   4:52.85
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     16   2:55.40
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     10   2:54.11
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     9    10:59.95
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     10   9:45.58
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      7    2:02.83
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     23   4:29.58
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     4    4:39.60
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     13   4:46.12
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     5    9:51.23
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     9    4:38.14
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     1    9:59.32
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     5    10:03.53
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     1    10:20.89
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    21   4:39.33
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     1    4:41.16
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     12   9:53.50
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     12   9:53.50
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   3200m     10   10:02.89
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     2    9:58.79
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     38   4:43.32
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     13   10:43.29
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     11   4:51.60
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     4    4:50.92
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     2    10:14.64
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     67   4:47.79
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    36   4:46.40
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/18/2016  1600m     10   5:00.05
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     6    10:49.48
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/7/2016   600m      20   1:38.33
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     22   10:51.44
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   11   12:10.24
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     10   10:36.55
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   1600m     9    4:55.40
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     14   10:39.24
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     18   10:26.09
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3000mSt   22   12:47.35
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     8    10:30.77
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1600m     12   5:13.90
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     4    10:38.76
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    66   10:44.34
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     8    4:57.23
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     4    10:37.85
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     29   10:51.12
Christian Keghlian  12    11   Sayville          Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     2    10:35.34
Donald Schweikert   11    11   Sayville          Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     11   10:50.41
Donald Schweikert   11    11   Sayville          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    95   10:57.23
Donald Schweikert   11    11   Sayville          Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     12   5:04.52
Donald Schweikert   11    11   Sayville          Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     9    10:51.47
Donald Schweikert   11    11   Sayville          North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     35   11:11.33
Donald Schweikert   11    11   Sayville          Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     22   2:59.05
Donald Schweikert   11    11   Sayville          Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     13   11:11.83
Michael McKillop    11    11   Sayville          Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      10   1:34.34
Brandon Payano      9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     14   11:14.88
Domingo Gil         9     11   Shelter Island    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     19   5:25.63
Domingo Gil         9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     8    11:16.58
Jack Lang           12    11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     11   5:16.08
Jack Lang           12    11   Shelter Island    Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     21   5:28.34
Jack Lang           12    11   Shelter Island    Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     39   5:32.37
Jack Lang           12    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     16   5:11.00
Jack Lang           12    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      22   1:38.47
Jack Lang           12    11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     17   5:18.75
Jack Lang           11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     15   12:21.19
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    East End Classic       5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:59.66
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     69   5:06.60
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     9    2:53.29
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     6    5:02.83
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1000m     7    2:58.99
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      9    1:34.84
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     6    4:57.34
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     32   5:39.83
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      12   1:34.88
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      9    1:35.36
Jonas Kinsey        9     11   Shelter Island    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   600m      1    1:35.06
Jonas Kinsey        9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover E            1/14/2017   600m      14   1:39.65
Jonas Kinsey        9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover C            12/20/2016  600m      20   1:39.00
Jonas Kinsey        9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      17   1:36.41
Jonas Kinsey        9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/7/2016   600m      12   1:35.97
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      11   2:02.85
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    East End Classic       5/12/2018   800m      1    2:00.29
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      27   2:02.81
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     11   2:42.03
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     4    2:37.77
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1000m     3    2:41.28
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    600m      14   1:33.43
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      1    1:26.79
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     1    2:40.15
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      1    1:28.05
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     5    4:56.56
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      2    1:28.73
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      13   1:34.74
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     1    2:45.64
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     2    4:41.34
Joshua Green        12    11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      2    1:28.82
Joshua Green        11    11   Shelter Island    New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     67   10:42.48
Joshua Green        11    11   Shelter Island    Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     9    4:49.52
Joshua Green        11    11   Shelter Island    Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   1600m     6    4:54.94
Joshua Green        11    11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     4    4:53.50
Joshua Green        11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     2    4:47.21
Joshua Green        11    11   Shelter Island    Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    113  4:58.09
Joshua Green        11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     13   2:53.20
Joshua Green        11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover C            12/20/2016  1000m     3    2:52.34
Joshua Green        11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     12   5:03.18
Joshua Green        11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      12   1:32.88
Joshua Green        10    11   Shelter Island    Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    267  5:18.25
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    NBal Nationals-EE      6/15/2018   1 Mile    35   4:27.02
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1600m     8    4:15.79
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     3    4:17.64
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    East End Classic       5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:18.31
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     2    4:15.42
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     1    9:34.22
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    New York Relays        4/21/2018   1 Mile    5    4:24.60
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1600m     2    4:26.30
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     9    4:35.03
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     1    4:28.99
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     1    4:27.82
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     1    4:41.01
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     1    10:04.80
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     1    4:33.99
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   600m      1    1:26.54
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      1    1:27.06
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      3    1:29.09
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     1    9:47.17
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     1    4:35.70
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      1    1:27.60
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     1    4:42.59
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     1    10:09.33
Kal Lewis           9     11   Shelter Island    New Bal Nat-Fr         6/16/2017   2 Mile    10   10:06.21
Kal Lewis           9     11   Shelter Island    New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     20   9:55.20
Michael Payano      11    11   Shelter Island    East End Classic       5/12/2018   800m      3    2:17.87
Michael Payano      11    11   Shelter Island    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     17   12:20.78
Michael Payano      11    11   Shelter Island    Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      11   1:39.69
Michael Payano      11    11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      7    1:36.23
Michael Payano      11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     15   12:10.50
Michael Payano      11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      17   1:38.73
Tyler Gulluscio     9     11   Shelter Island    East End Classic       5/12/2018   1600m     3    5:10.41
Tyler Gulluscio     9     11   Shelter Island    Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     13   11:28.88
Tyler Gulluscio     9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     31   5:26.77
Tyler Gulluscio     9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     18   5:18.94
Tyler Gulluscio     8     11   Shelter Island    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     18   12:30.12
Tyler Gulluscio     8     11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     7    11:39.98
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     7    10:19.37
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     9    10:12.29
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     3    4:42.34
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   3200m     3    10:07.00
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     9    10:06.60
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     8    4:50.23
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     1    9:56.87
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     3    4:45.21
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1000m     5    2:54.38
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     1    9:58.04
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     72   9:25.09
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     5    4:50.92
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     2    10:00.39
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     2    4:51.92
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     3    10:31.70
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     4    4:53.51
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    145  5:00.89
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     2    10:27.24
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     2    4:53.96
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     10   5:05.92
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     3    10:30.00
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2017   3200m     9    10:38.62
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     4    10:45.06
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     15   10:39.90
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     16   5:12.51
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     13   10:51.65
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   3200m     9    11:14.89
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     6    11:01.67
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     4    11:09.06
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     15   5:15.57
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     4    11:24.42
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      48   2:28.51
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   22   12:14.80
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     11   11:45.97
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     10   5:18.60
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     24   5:23.33
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    305  5:28.10
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     10   5:26.51
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     9    5:05.52
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/24/2017   3000mSt   5    11:05.77
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2017   3200m     8    10:35.07
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   2000mSt   4    7:01.58
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   4    7:08.59
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     31   4:55.33
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   2    7:06.40
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     17   4:59.55
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R League 4 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     9    4:57.50
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     15   4:58.95
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     10   5:00.35
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     19   5:08.22
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover A            12/7/2016   1000m     11   3:05.97
Joseph Krause       11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      16   2:23.07
Joseph Krause       11    11   Shoreham-Wading R St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      58   2:10.46
Joseph Krause       11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      6    2:03.50
Joseph Krause       11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   16   11:43.45
Joseph Krause       11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    132  4:59.09
Joseph Krause       11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      17   1:35.36
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   800m      13   2:11.13
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     33   5:02.66
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     52   5:08.48
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   15   7:49.99
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     39   5:17.68
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     12   4:52.45
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   1600m     9    5:00.35
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R League 4 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     7    4:54.61
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     9    5:00.24
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     17   5:06.79
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     6    11:58.87
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover A            12/7/2016   600m      18   1:38.12
Raymond LaPorte     12    11   Shoreham-Wading R Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      38   2:17.98
Raymond LaPorte     12    11   Shoreham-Wading R Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   25   12:29.33
Raymond LaPorte     12    11   Shoreham-Wading R Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      9    1:38.57
Raymond LaPorte     12    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     13   5:38.37
Raymond LaPorte     12    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      8    1:38.54
Raymond LaPorte     12    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     28   5:25.24
Raymond LaPorte     12    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      24   1:37.82
Raymond LaPorte     12    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     15   5:18.19
Raymond LaPorte     12    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     5    5:16.62
Raymond LaPorte     12    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     16   11:28.87
Aidan Kennedy       10    11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     12   4:55.20
Aidan Kennedy       10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3200m     12   10:23.69
Aidan Kennedy       10    11   Smithtown         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     20   5:01.27
Aidan Kennedy       10    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     145  5:04.40
Aidan Kennedy       10    11   Smithtown         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    54   5:08.76
Aidan Kennedy       10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     13   5:00.00
Aidan Kennedy       10    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     7    5:01.48
Alex Martin         12    11   Smithtown         Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      30   2:15.47
Alex Martin         12    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     24   10:59.60
Alex Martin         12    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     27   5:07.01
Alex Martin         12    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     43   5:12.17
Alex Martin         12    11   Smithtown         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   19   11:52.34
Alex Martin         12    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     9    4:56.01
Alex Martin         12    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     75   4:52.63
Alex Martin         12    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     8    4:55.02
Alex Martin         12    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     9    2:54.35
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   11   10:34.00
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   3000mSt   3    10:17.74
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     7    9:50.88
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         Deer Park Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     1    10:41.94
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     25   10:44.27
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      6    2:07.52
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     10   4:42.51
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     12   10:46.74
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   3200m     1    10:30.53
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         League 4 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     3    10:43.45
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     68   4:47.81
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    19   4:49.28
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     6    10:48.46
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/18/2016  1600m     3    4:45.59
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     6    10:33.80
Alex Martin         11    11   Smithtown         Developmental          12/10/2016  3200m     9    10:30.99
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         Deer Park Inv          5/14/2016   3200m     5    10:29.85
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         St Anthonys Unsd       5/7/2016    1600m     11   4:47.30
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   8    7:16.67
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   3200m     3    11:04.94
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         Last Chance-Sm         1/17/2016   3200m     9    10:40.18
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     117  5:13.44
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    125  4:55.91
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    266  5:18.23
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         Crossover E            1/5/2016    1000m     29   3:06.31
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         Crossover E            1/5/2016    1600m     9    5:06.29
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2016    3200m     10   10:52.23
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2016    3200m     26   11:06.32
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/13/2015  1600m     24   5:10.09
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/11/2015  3200m     6    11:44.59
Alex Martin         10    11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/9/2015   1600m     16   5:12.96
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     11   4:27.65
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     6    4:34.42
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      4    2:00.47
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      7    2:03.67
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     24   4:29.61
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   800m      2    2:01.47
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     8    2:38.09
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    8    4:29.23
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     3    4:27.86
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     2    2:37.84
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     11   2:40.17
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      3    1:28.71
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     15   2:44.46
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     4    4:39.79
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      5    1:28.99
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     16   4:31.00
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     5    9:42.91
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     8    4:35.73
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     5    9:45.39
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   1600m     1    4:31.48
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3200m     2    9:50.23
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     28   4:31.97
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     6    9:59.12
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    15   4:37.58
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     6    9:51.27
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    27   4:36.41
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     5    9:58.61
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     11   4:37.43
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     5    2:47.59
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     10   10:08.12
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     8    4:47.44
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      16   1:32.69
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   4    10:02.76
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     4    9:41.44
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   2    9:58.11
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     3    9:42.05
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     6    4:29.37
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   2    9:53.92
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     2    9:38.58
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     2    9:58.85
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     5    4:31.63
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   1    10:28.15
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    13   4:36.90
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     4    9:50.03
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     12   4:45.60
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     8    9:55.28
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    32   4:36.68
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     4    9:57.06
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     12   4:37.72
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     3    10:07.42
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     13   2:53.87
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     6    9:44.46
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     6    9:44.46
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   3000mSt   2    10:04.85
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   3200m     5    9:50.05
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     3    9:39.94
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     1    9:53.45
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   800m      9    2:07.57
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1600m     7    4:34.90
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     4    9:56.01
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      11   2:09.33
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     5    4:37.26
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   3000mSt   2    10:18.18
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     4    4:45.43
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      5    2:13.59
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     8    10:03.06
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    78   4:48.26
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     3    10:06.61
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     1    10:03.69
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     48   4:43.10
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    10   10:10.45
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     4    10:08.22
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     4    2:51.44
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/18/2016  1600m     2    4:45.58
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Developmental          12/10/2016  3200m     6    10:10.61
Kevin Cawley        9     11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3200m     10   9:58.36
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   17   10:58.82
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   6    10:53.92
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     18   5:00.74
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   6    10:57.77
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   25   11:12.01
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     18   10:39.65
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   13   11:24.95
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    9    5:05.01
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     12   10:57.57
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     11   5:15.73
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     82   5:08.60
Matthew Maidhof     12    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   20   11:12.81
Matthew Maidhof     12    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   4    10:19.11
Matthew Maidhof     12    11   Smithtown         Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   2000mSt   3    6:28.95
Matthew Maidhof     12    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   2    10:13.25
Matthew Maidhof     12    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   4    10:08.74
Matthew Maidhof     12    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     10   4:51.95
Matthew Maidhof     12    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3000mSt   5    10:30.58
Matthew Maidhof     12    11   Smithtown         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   7    10:40.84
Matthew Maidhof     11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   14   10:46.34
Matthew Maidhof     11    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   3000mSt   4    10:29.15
Matthew Maidhof     11    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3200m     10   10:26.55
Matthew Maidhof     11    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000mSt   11   10:27.82
Matthew Maidhof     11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3200m     21   11:00.75
Matthew Maidhof     11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     16   5:01.38
Matthew Maidhof     11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     32   10:47.35
Matthew Maidhof     11    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     6    2:54.32
Matthew Maidhof     11    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/18/2016  1600m     9    4:59.83
Matthew Maidhof     11    11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/14/2016  1000m     4    2:53.77
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    3000mSt   10   10:29.66
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/25/2016   3000mSt   6    10:43.91
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   2000mSt   3    6:58.03
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     15   10:37.95
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    3000mSt   16   10:36.49
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1600m     9    4:59.36
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   3000mSt   9    10:48.56
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1600m     23   4:59.03
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         Last Chance-Lg         1/17/2016   1600m     14   5:00.50
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   1600m     6    5:00.08
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         Rhody Classic          1/9/2016    3200m     8    10:44.91
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2016    1600m     24   5:07.99
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  3200m     36   10:35.56
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/19/2015  1600m     4    5:03.81
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/13/2015  1600m     19   5:04.15
Matthew Maidhof     10    11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/11/2015  1000m     14   2:59.74
Matthew Villano     12    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   400m      1    0:52.20
Matthew Villano     12    11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      3    1:27.16
Matthew Villano     11    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      8    2:06.94
Matthew Villano     11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   800m      3    2:03.68
Matthew Villano     11    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      11   2:09.39
Matthew Villano     11    11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   600m      3    1:24.25
Matthew Villano     11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   600m      6    1:26.17
Matthew Villano     11    11   Smithtown         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    600m      3    1:24.62
Matthew Villano     11    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   600m      1    1:24.84
Matthew Villano     11    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      7    1:23.76
Matthew Villano     11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      4    1:25.10
Matthew Villano     11    11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/14/2016  600m      1    1:26.79
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     15   4:30.98
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3200m     1    9:49.67
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     13   4:24.87
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     1    4:33.03
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    11   4:31.88
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     7    4:32.91
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   2 Mile    16   10:05.65
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     4    4:38.75
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     10   4:36.43
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     2    2:45.01
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     19   10:29.37
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     11   4:52.35
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      18   1:35.01
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     3    10:44.07
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     23   4:58.84
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     6    5:00.09
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         Huntington Inv         4/15/2017   1600m     1    5:07.36
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     11   5:05.14
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    47   5:11.62
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     14   5:13.71
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     107  5:10.46
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     27   5:28.32
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3200m     12   9:33.02
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     12   4:28.65
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     1    9:27.31
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     3    4:29.07
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     1    9:36.80
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:28.13
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     17   4:26.35
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     1    9:38.33
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         NBal Nationals EE      3/10/2018   1 Mile    16   4:23.57
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   3200m     1    9:46.69
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    2    4:22.76
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     3    9:40.51
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     3    9:46.82
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1 Mile    7    4:28.90
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     1    2:41.76
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     2    9:48.47
Nicholas Cipolla    12    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     3    4:39.59
Nicholas Cipolla    11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     3    9:29.33
Nicholas Cipolla    11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     3    9:29.33
Nicholas Cipolla    11    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   1600m     1    4:24.04
Nicholas Cipolla    11    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   3200m     1    9:43.80
Nicholas Cipolla    11    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    3    4:29.03
Nicholas Cipolla    11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     3    4:35.19
Nicholas Cipolla    11    11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   3200m     3    10:00.21
Nicholas Cipolla    11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   3200m     7    9:59.33
Nicholas Cipolla    11    11   Smithtown         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     2    9:47.55
Nicholas Cipolla    11    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     10   4:56.78
Nicholas Cipolla    11    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     4    10:09.36
Nicholas Cipolla    11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     3    10:07.63
Nicholas Cipolla    11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     12   4:41.98
Nicholas Cipolla    10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3200m     9    9:57.91
Nicholas Cipolla    10    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/25/2016   3200m     10   10:16.23
Nicholas Cipolla    10    11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   1600m     3    4:43.36
Nicholas Cipolla    10    11   Smithtown         Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     13   10:24.47
Nicholas Cipolla    10    11   Smithtown         St Anthonys Unsd       5/7/2016    1600m     1    4:41.44
Nicholas Cipolla    10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   3200m     7    10:11.41
Nicholas Cipolla    10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   1600m     8    4:47.00
Nicholas Cipolla    10    11   Smithtown         Last Chance-Lg         1/17/2016   3200m     3    10:38.29
Nicholas Cipolla    10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2016    1600m     17   5:02.52
Nicholas Cipolla    10    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/19/2015  1000m     12   3:12.99
Nicholas Cipolla    10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/13/2015  1600m     21   5:04.81
Nicholas Cipolla    10    11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/11/2015  1000m     17   3:03.62
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   21   6:13.92
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         NY State Champ         6/9/2018    3000mSt   6    9:32.71
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   2    9:44.70
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   1    9:48.72
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     4    9:43.73
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:27.51
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   1    9:30.48
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     3    9:47.28
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    25   4:42.99
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   2 Mile    12   9:59.50
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     5    4:38.89
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     17   4:39.85
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     4    2:46.97
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     9    10:07.95
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     6    4:44.18
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   24   6:30.75
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   4    9:44.09
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   3000mSt   1    9:55.82
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   3200m     3    9:48.65
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    8    4:34.65
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000mSt   4    9:51.17
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3200m     3    9:51.87
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     7    9:57.53
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    7    4:41.76
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     5    10:11.67
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     1    4:40.34
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     70   4:47.96
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    22   10:37.71
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     8    4:57.14
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     25   10:37.00
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     5    4:58.11
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     14   4:30.08
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     4    4:29.20
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      2    1:59.35
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      5    2:02.00
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     19   4:28.17
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     2    4:36.60
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     6    2:36.81
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    6    4:26.23
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     3    2:37.40
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      11   1:25.71
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     12   2:41.79
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     7    4:46.75
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   1600m     4    4:24.99
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   800m      5    2:01.95
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      1    1:59.24
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     2    4:32.28
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     1    4:43.64
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1000m     3    2:48.10
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      43   1:29.97
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     15   2:49.84
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      7    1:31.51
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/14/2016  600m      5    1:32.54
Robert Smith        10    11   Smithtown         Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     11   4:56.02
Robert Smith        10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     11   5:00.10
Robert Smith        10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     12   5:02.41
Robert Smith        10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     10   4:54.85
Steven Spreizer     12    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     8    4:20.44
Steven Spreizer     12    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     2    4:25.63
Steven Spreizer     12    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     2    9:39.48
Steven Spreizer     12    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      4    2:01.84
Steven Spreizer     12    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     22   4:29.28
Steven Spreizer     12    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     4    9:50.80
Steven Spreizer     12    11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     10   2:41.13
Steven Spreizer     12    11   Smithtown         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    14   4:37.49
Steven Spreizer     12    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     8    4:37.08
Steven Spreizer     12    11   Smithtown         Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     1    2:51.51
Steven Spreizer     12    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     5    4:40.47
Steven Spreizer     12    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      13   1:30.87
Steven Spreizer     11    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   1600m     5    4:26.48
Steven Spreizer     11    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   800m      9    2:03.97
Steven Spreizer     11    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    4    4:30.57
Steven Spreizer     11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     4    4:36.80
Steven Spreizer     11    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     4    2:43.49
Steven Spreizer     11    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     30   4:39.60
Steven Spreizer     11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     1    4:43.18
Steven Spreizer     11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     26   2:44.83
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3200m     24   9:58.32
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     7    9:47.72
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     7    4:37.23
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     3    10:00.16
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     4    4:28.70
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     20   4:29.13
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     3    9:43.21
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     3    4:36.66
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    20   4:41.86
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     6    4:41.23
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     2    4:45.02
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     4    4:45.95
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     3    10:12.20
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     2    4:49.51
Gustavo Morastitla  12    11   Southampton       Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     2    2:52.36
Gustavo Morastitla  11    11   Southampton       Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     14   9:54.47
Gustavo Morastitla  11    11   Southampton       Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     14   9:54.47
Gustavo Morastitla  11    11   Southampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     9    10:01.79
Gustavo Morastitla  11    11   Southampton       Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     5    10:13.02
Gustavo Morastitla  11    11   Southampton       League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     3    4:49.24
Gustavo Morastitla  11    11   Southampton       League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     3    10:18.83
Gustavo Morastitla  11    11   Southampton       Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     3    4:59.09
Gustavo Morastitla  11    11   Southampton       Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     1    10:10.72
Gustavo Morastitla  11    11   Southampton       Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2016  2 Mile    13   10:13.18
Gustavo Morastitla  11    11   Southampton       Crossover C            12/21/2016  600m      11   1:35.77
Gustavo Morastitla  11    11   Southampton       Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     1    10:28.59
Gustavo Morastitla  10    11   Southampton       Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3200m     8    9:57.47
Gustavo Morastitla  10    11   Southampton       Division 3 Champ       5/25/2016   1600m     8    4:42.37
Gustavo Morastitla  10    11   Southampton       Division 3 Champ       5/25/2016   3200m     2    9:59.10
Gustavo Morastitla  10    11   Southampton       Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   3200m     3    9:58.97
Gustavo Morastitla  10    11   Southampton       St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    3200m     11   9:56.31
Gustavo Morastitla  10    11   Southampton       Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   3200m     2    9:52.39
Gustavo Morastitla  10    11   Southampton       Suffolk Officials      4/9/2016    1600m     27   4:46.79
Gustavo Morastitla  10    11   Southampton       Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   3200m     6    10:07.47
Gustavo Morastitla  10    11   Southampton       Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   3200m     6    9:50.35
Gustavo Morastitla  10    11   Southampton       Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   3200m     2    9:54.80
Gustavo Morastitla  10    11   Southampton       Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   3200m     1    10:08.60
Gustavo Morastitla  10    11   Southampton       Crossover B            12/13/2015  1600m     5    4:55.17
Gustavo Morastitla  10    11   Southampton       Crossover B            12/13/2015  3200m     2    10:34.45
Louis Wang          12    11   Stony Brook       Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   400m      3    0:53.23
Louis Wang          12    11   Stony Brook       St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    400m      11   0:53.64
Louis Wang          11    11   Stony Brook       Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   400m      13   0:54.87
Louis Wang          11    11   Stony Brook       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    400m      40   0:54.48
Louis Wang          11    11   Stony Brook       New York Relays        4/21/2017   2000mSt   18   7:19.25
Louis Wang          11    11   Stony Brook       Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   9    7:29.94
Riley Corcoran      10    11   Stony Brook       Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   400m      11   0:55.57
Riley Corcoran      10    11   Stony Brook       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     29   4:59.40
Riley Corcoran      10    11   Stony Brook       Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     15   5:04.68
Riley Corcoran      10    11   Stony Brook       New York Relays        4/20/2018   2000mSt   39   7:39.57
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      New Bal Nationals      6/17/2018   1 Mile    11   4:20.23
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1600m     2    4:11.27
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     2    4:14.91
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     2    4:20.43
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      3    1:55.27
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    6    4:18.72
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Loucks Games           5/11/2018   800m      13   1:55.94
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     1    4:14.59
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Penn Relays            4/27/2018   1 Mile    8    4:17.26
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      1    1:59.03
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      NBal Nationals EE      3/10/2018   1 Mile    10   4:21.43
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     5    4:17.56
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     3    2:31.72
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     3    4:21.34
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     1    4:24.94
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     1    2:35.22
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     2    9:44.67
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     2    2:42.29
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    3200m     4    9:41.39
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     1    4:21.84
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     1    4:32.17
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     1    9:49.19
Aiden Smyth         12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     2    2:39.82
Aiden Smyth         11    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    1600m     8    4:25.18
Aiden Smyth         11    11   Walt Whitman      Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   1600m     4    4:23.20
Aiden Smyth         11    11   Walt Whitman      Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   3200m     4    9:38.63
Aiden Smyth         11    11   Walt Whitman      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     1    4:27.72
Aiden Smyth         11    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     1    9:48.57
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3200m     11   9:59.18
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      Division 1 Champ       5/25/2016   800m      9    2:01.99
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      Deer Park Inv          5/14/2016   3200m     2    10:08.65
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    800m      27   2:03.07
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1600m     6    4:35.90
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   1600m     9    4:38.54
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Officials      4/9/2016    1600m     16   4:39.70
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      Large Sch Champ        2/1/2016    1600m     15   4:46.72
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   1000m     3    2:42.58
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     39   4:40.46
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover E            1/5/2016    1000m     2    2:48.03
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover D            1/2/2016    3200m     11   10:26.58
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     19   4:44.40
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/13/2015  1600m     4    4:40.67
Aiden Smyth         10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/9/2015   3200m     6    10:43.09
Eyvin Moreira       12    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     23   4:57.00
Eyvin Moreira       12    11   Walt Whitman      Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     16   5:01.30
Eyvin Moreira       12    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     14   10:57.88
Eyvin Moreira       12    11   Walt Whitman      Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     14   5:07.49
Eyvin Moreira       12    11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     11   2:53.61
Eyvin Moreira       12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     10   3:01.75
Eyvin Moreira       12    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     60   5:03.63
Eyvin Moreira       12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     5    2:52.75
Eyvin Moreira       12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     6    4:53.88
Jack Wrobel         12    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     27   4:58.60
Jack Wrobel         12    11   Walt Whitman      Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     20   10:46.51
Jack Wrobel         12    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     13   10:56.46
Jack Wrobel         12    11   Walt Whitman      Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     12   5:01.13
Jack Wrobel         12    11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     15   11:25.68
Jack Wrobel         12    11   Walt Whitman      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     10   5:00.19
Jack Wrobel         11    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     31   5:01.23
Jack Wrobel         11    11   Walt Whitman      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3200m     19   10:54.97
Jack Wrobel         11    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     12   10:43.23
Jack Wrobel         11    11   Walt Whitman      Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     18   5:02.81
Jack Wrobel         11    11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     11   2:57.86
Jack Wrobel         11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     7    11:11.55
Jack Wrobel         11    11   Walt Whitman      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     12   2:56.50
Jack Wrobel         11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     26   5:07.66
Jack Wrobel         11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     7    2:55.65
Jack Wrobel         11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     15   11:13.52
Jack Wrobel         11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     3    4:58.75
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     52   4:42.77
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     5    4:44.38
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     6    4:42.30
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     15   4:50.06
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     10   10:46.91
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     6    4:40.86
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     3    2:46.62
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     25   4:47.83
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     13   4:44.11
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     1    4:42.36
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     5    10:51.86
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     41   4:44.82
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     11   4:42.53
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     11   10:42.08
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     13   4:55.48
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     12   2:47.95
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     9    4:52.29
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     5    4:49.60
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover E            1/14/2017   1000m     2    2:49.84
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     25   4:48.27
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     4    2:48.72
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     11   10:51.96
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     1    4:51.94
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     14   10:04.64
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     14   10:03.52
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      1    4:32.58
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     4    9:51.99
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     3    4:38.43
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     3    10:06.03
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     10   4:35.97
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     10   4:41.96
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     2    2:41.74
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     3    4:36.39
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     1    2:41.80
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     32   4:34.33
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     14   10:23.52
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     2    4:34.79
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     2    10:04.94
Sean Smyth          12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     3    2:48.29
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    1600m     12   4:27.97
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     8    9:47.63
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     8    9:47.63
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   1600m     10   4:36.74
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   3200m     5    9:44.02
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     18   4:31.51
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3200m     5    9:58.40
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     2    4:31.80
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     11   2:42.57
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     3    2:38.16
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     2    4:40.97
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     3    2:43.10
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     3    10:29.52
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     17   2:39.13
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     7    10:04.49
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     2    2:41.86
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/18/2016  1600m     1    4:38.06
Sean Smyth          11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     1    10:13.46
Sean Smyth          10    11   Walt Whitman      Deer Park Inv          5/14/2016   800m      1    2:03.45
Sean Smyth          10    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    3200m     21   10:16.63
Sean Smyth          10    11   Walt Whitman      Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   1600m     7    4:37.32
Sean Smyth          10    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   1600m     19   4:43.06
Sean Smyth          10    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Officials      4/9/2016    1600m     15   4:39.36
Sean Smyth          10    11   Walt Whitman      Large Sch Champ        2/1/2016    1600m     9    4:40.82
Sean Smyth          10    11   Walt Whitman      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   1000m     2    2:42.42
Sean Smyth          10    11   Walt Whitman      Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     2    4:42.05
Sean Smyth          10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover E            1/5/2016    1000m     1    2:47.73
Sean Smyth          10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover D            1/2/2016    3200m     22   10:50.29
Sean Smyth          10    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     22   4:46.16
Sean Smyth          10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/13/2015  1600m     5    4:42.06
Sean Smyth          10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/9/2015   3200m     5    10:41.99
Zach Lella          12    11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     13   11:04.87
Zach Lella          12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     17   5:21.44
Zach Lella          12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     14   11:07.11
Zach Lella          11    11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     11   4:58.38
Zach Lella          11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     4    10:58.07
Zach Lella          11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     15   10:53.22
Zach Lella          11    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     69   5:00.33
Zach Lella          11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/18/2016  1600m     8    4:58.77
Zach Lella          11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     7    10:52.85
Zach Lella          10    11   Walt Whitman      Deer Park Inv          5/14/2016   1600m     11   4:52.29
Zach Lella          10    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    3200m     32   10:38.68
Zach Lella          10    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   3200m     14   10:51.00
Zach Lella          10    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Officials      4/9/2016    1600m     16   5:00.91
Zach Lella          10    11   Walt Whitman      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   3200m     8    10:43.33
Zach Lella          10    11   Walt Whitman      Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     36   4:54.44
Zach Lella          10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover E            1/5/2016    1000m     7    2:57.09
Zach Lella          10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover D            1/2/2016    3200m     16   10:37.50
Zach Lella          10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C            12/19/2015  1600m     9    4:54.83
Zach Lella          10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/13/2015  3200m     6    10:42.18
Zach Lella          10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/9/2015   1600m     8    4:57.55
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      9    2:02.51
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     8    4:36.36
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      11   2:02.62
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     31   4:33.10
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      4    2:02.57
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     5    4:41.76
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      3    2:03.81
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     27   3:03.79
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      12   1:30.73
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     4    10:02.00
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     23   4:34.03
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     11   10:08.71
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     6    4:36.49
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:02.33
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     9    2:40.87
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     22   2:42.37
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     29   2:42.39
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     32   2:46.62
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     18   10:12.91
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     2    10:07.44
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     7    10:08.91
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     11   10:13.31
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     40   4:53.57
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     7    9:56.14
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     9    10:01.46
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     3    10:09.65
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     6    10:09.78
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     21   4:40.38
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     70   4:49.14
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     16   4:44.89
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     4    4:48.25
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     17   9:58.27
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     17   9:58.27
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     3    10:01.77
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     15   4:47.00
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     13   4:48.67
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     16   10:13.69
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     3    10:16.33
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     89   4:51.65
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     9    10:30.74
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     45   4:54.02
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     14   2:57.43
Christian O'Toole   11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     27   2:44.83
Christian O'Toole   11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      9    1:31.86
Connor Riley        11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    1600m     23   4:44.17
Connor Riley        11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     21   10:08.61
Connor Riley        11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     21   10:08.61
Connor Riley        11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     16   4:47.09
Connor Riley        11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     11   10:03.17
Connor Riley        11    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     10   4:41.94
Connor Riley        11    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     19   10:27.19
Connor Riley        11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    37   4:47.72
Connor Riley        11    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      74   1:33.03
Connor Riley        11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     6    10:22.83
Connor Riley        11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     20   4:44.72
Connor Riley        11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     8    2:51.82
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      22   2:09.27
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      14   2:05.30
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      22   2:05.77
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      10   1:59.68
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      5    2:05.55
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     14   2:33.51
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     14   2:45.14
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   800m      35   2:12.56
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     3    2:36.31
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    600m      6    1:26.15
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      43   2:03.42
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      1    1:24.97
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     4    2:34.83
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     Millrose Trials        1/10/2018   1 Mile    32   4:38.62
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     39   4:37.72
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     5    2:37.45
Danny Ryan          12    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      1    1:26.98
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      4    1:58.08
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      4    1:58.08
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   1600m     8    4:31.49
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    25   4:31.51
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      4    1:59.78
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     3    4:32.38
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         1:59.39
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     16   2:35.39
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     3    2:33.28
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    44   4:36.12
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   600m      3    1:26.77
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     39   2:46.05
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     3    2:35.03
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      5    1:25.30
Danny Ryan          11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     2    2:46.57
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1600m     6    4:23.80
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/25/2016   800m      2    1:57.41
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   800m      3    2:00.19
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Loucks Games           5/14/2016   1 Mile    22   4:24.83
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    1600m     12   4:24.48
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Penn Relays            4/29/2016   1200m R        3:10.53
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   800m      3    2:01.29
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1000m     5    2:39.80
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/10/2016   1600m     5    4:27.53
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/1/2016    1600m     6    4:32.20
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     4    2:36.30
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     6    4:26.17
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1000m     7    2:40.93
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     155  5:32.56
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover C            12/19/2015  600m      3    1:27.95
Danny Ryan          10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/11/2015  3200m     4    10:28.37
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     5    4:18.59
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     5    4:28.26
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     5    9:35.92
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      2    1:58.53
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     3    4:16.24
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      1    1:58.98
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     1    9:54.58
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     2    4:26.66
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     8    4:18.87
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   3200m     2    9:52.02
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     2    4:20.95
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     6    2:44.83
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     2    9:39.66
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     1    9:47.71
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1 Mile    4    4:26.02
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    3200m     6    9:42.13
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     2    4:26.93
Eric Zulkofske      12    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     1    2:43.25
Eric Zulkofske      11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    1600m     3    4:20.49
Eric Zulkofske      11    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   1600m     3    4:21.74
Eric Zulkofske      11    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   3200m     6    9:47.11
Eric Zulkofske      11    11   Ward Melville     Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    18   4:28.59
Eric Zulkofske      11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     1    9:47.32
Eric Zulkofske      11    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     1    4:24.61
Eric Zulkofske      11    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     2    9:52.24
Eric Zulkofske      11    11   Ward Melville     New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:01.75
Eric Zulkofske      11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1600m     4    4:31.71
Eric Zulkofske      11    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1 Mile    4    4:25.22
Eric Zulkofske      11    11   Ward Melville     Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     4    2:35.03
Eric Zulkofske      11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     6    2:36.00
Eric Zulkofske      11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      1    1:27.07
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/4/2016    1600m     10   4:29.97
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/25/2016   800m      14   2:07.37
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   3200m     2    9:52.44
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   800m      8    2:01.70
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    1600m     19   4:29.32
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthonys Unsd       5/7/2016    800m      11   2:04.70
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     Penn Relays            4/29/2016   800m R         2:00.86
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   3200m     1    10:27.41
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1600m     15   4:54.08
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/1/2016    1600m     12   4:44.06
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     33   4:42.92
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1000m     34   2:49.41
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     27   4:48.12
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover C            12/19/2015  1000m     7    2:53.88
Eric Zulkofske      10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/11/2015  3200m     9    10:44.57
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   15   10:52.91
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   9    10:47.94
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     12   10:16.14
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     24   4:48.30
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   4    10:35.17
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     11   4:44.91
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    62   4:46.77
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      21   2:08.45
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     9    4:48.07
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     8    10:16.49
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3200m     13   10:19.87
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     60   4:44.76
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     12   4:43.06
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     6    2:48.82
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   6    10:07.21
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     16   9:56.63
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     16   9:56.63
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   6    10:08.14
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   3200m     9    9:57.27
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     2    4:37.90
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     9    4:42.70
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     3    9:55.59
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     10   4:40.18
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     14   4:48.99
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     13   10:09.25
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     5    10:28.14
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     76   4:48.78
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     7    10:28.40
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     38   4:52.27
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     12   2:57.03
James Moore         11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     58   5:08.30
James Moore         11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      60   2:17.70
James Moore         11    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      30   2:17.32
James Moore         11    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     43   5:19.02
James Moore         10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     12   10:05.51
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     13   4:57.96
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      44   2:13.57
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     10   4:50.30
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      33   2:12.14
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     45   4:56.47
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     2    10:42.64
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     New York Relays        4/20/2018   3200m     43   10:25.43
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     13   4:56.00
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     17   2:52.62
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     94   4:55.92
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     70   4:57.51
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     39   2:56.32
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     6    10:42.86
Leon Zhao           11    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     13   4:41.49
Leon Zhao           11    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     14   2:50.09
Leon Zhao           11    11   Ward Melville     Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1000m     6    2:48.85
Leon Zhao           11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    48   4:49.19
Leon Zhao           11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      15   1:33.24
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      19   2:07.50
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      16   2:05.74
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   400m      38   0:56.12
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      23   2:05.99
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     60   4:46.80
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     20   10:48.75
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     7    4:57.06
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      9    2:12.67
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      3    2:07.49
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     10   2:47.53
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      23   2:10.12
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     2    2:43.33
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     6    4:54.37
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     22   2:45.51
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     64   4:46.55
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     19   4:46.55
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     7    2:50.83
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     17   4:58.76
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     23   11:15.80
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    6    4:49.02
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     6    4:47.49
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     1    10:26.13
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     100  4:53.08
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     46   4:54.40
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     6    10:43.28
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      Massapequa Last        6/4/2018    3200m     2    10:59.7
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      West Babylon Inv       5/11/2018   1 Mile    2    4:54.08
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     37   4:51.84
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      Deer Park Inv          4/3/2018    1600m     5    5:14.67
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      Deer Park Inv          4/3/2018    3200m     5    10:55.75
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    57   4:59.86
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     19   5:08.42
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     6    10:27.52
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     7    4:57.28
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     7    10:36.95
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     7    5:03.44
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     5    4:52.32
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     9    4:59.58
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     8    10:49.19
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     7    4:57.73
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     2    10:51.97
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     10   5:05.95
Spencer Milito      12    11   West Babylon      Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     7    10:57.18
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   8    10:27.93
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     15   10:05.40
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   3    10:11.11
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     7    9:52.43
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   3    10:28.50
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     2    4:39.37
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      55   2:09.57
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     9    4:48.58
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     9    10:11.12
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     10   10:02.72
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     1    10:00.70
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     1    4:41.14
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     3    4:46.38
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     3    10:05.85
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     19   4:40.28
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     2    10:06.49
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        SA Development         1/6/2018    3200m     1    10:08.07
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     2    4:43.68
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     1    10:19.53
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     14   2:56.81
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     3    10:06.21
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     2    4:48.01
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     2    10:10.65
Andrew Paules       9     11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   8    10:23.98
Andrew Paules       9     11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     19   10:06.65
Andrew Paules       9     11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     19   10:06.65
Andrew Paules       9     11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   3000mSt   5    10:33.49
Andrew Paules       9     11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   3200m     6    10:12.97
Andrew Paules       9     11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   3000mSt   1    10:36.81
Andrew Paules       9     11   West Islip        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     13   10:08.12
Desmond Benton      12    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      9    2:03.21
Desmond Benton      12    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      6    2:02.31
Desmond Benton      12    11   West Islip        Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      1    1:58.02
Desmond Benton      12    11   West Islip        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      7    1:57.86
Desmond Benton      12    11   West Islip        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   800m      1    2:00.35
Desmond Benton      12    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    600m      17   1:30.93
Desmond Benton      12    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      3    1:25.27
Desmond Benton      12    11   West Islip        SA Development         1/6/2018    600m      4    1:31.20
Desmond Benton      12    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      2    1:26.77
Desmond Benton      12    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      3    1:28.47
Desmond Benton      12    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      2    1:27.14
Desmond Benton      11    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   800m      7    2:03.19
Desmond Benton      11    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   800m      3    2:05.70
Desmond Benton      11    11   West Islip        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     29   4:42.86
Desmond Benton      11    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     6    2:47.54
Desmond Benton      11    11   West Islip        Crossover E            1/14/2017   1000m     1    2:48.60
Desmond Benton      11    11   West Islip        Developmental          1/7/2017    600m      10   1:31.94
Desmond Benton      11    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     13   2:49.55
Desmond Benton      11    11   West Islip        North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     44   2:48.93
Desmond Benton      11    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/20/2016  1000m     1    2:52.40
Desmond Benton      11    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     5    2:50.67
Desmond Benton      11    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/14/2016  1000m     2    2:52.82
Greg Bove           12    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    400m      4    0:49.81
Greg Bove           12    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   400m      1    0:51.55
Greg Bove           12    11   West Islip        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   400m      1    0:50.76
Greg Bove           12    11   West Islip        NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      8    1:22.14
Greg Bove           12    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   600m      2    1:23.07
Greg Bove           12    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    600m      5    1:25.96
Greg Bove           12    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      2    1:24.15
Greg Bove           12    11   West Islip        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      4    1:24.49
Greg Bove           12    11   West Islip        SA Development         1/6/2018    600m      1    1:28.65
Greg Bove           12    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      1    1:26.40
Greg Bove           12    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      1    1:27.11
Gregory Bove        11    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   400m      3    0:51.34
Gregory Bove        11    11   West Islip        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    400m      5    0:50.89
Gregory Bove        11    11   West Islip        Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    600m      5    1:25.72
Gregory Bove        11    11   West Islip        Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   600m      1    1:27.41
Gregory Bove        11    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   600m      3    1:29.55
Gregory Bove        11    11   West Islip        Crossover E            1/14/2017   600m      1    1:27.18
Gregory Bove        11    11   West Islip        Developmental          1/7/2017    600m      2    1:28.07
Gregory Bove        11    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      6    1:30.79
Gregory Bove        11    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/14/2016  600m      3    1:28.18
Gregory Bove        11    11   West Islip        Developmental          12/10/2016  800m      3    2:08.97
Gregory Bove        10    11   West Islip        Loucks Games           5/14/2016   400m      56   0:52.33
Gregory Bove        10    11   West Islip        St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    400m      22   0:52.21
Gregory Bove        10    11   West Islip        Large Sch Champ        2/1/2016    600m      18   1:31.24
Gregory Bove        10    11   West Islip        Last Chance-Lg         1/17/2016   600m      7    1:30.58
Gregory Bove        10    11   West Islip        Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   600m      5    1:30.88
Gregory Bove        10    11   West Islip        Crossover E            1/4/2016    600m      11   1:31.12
Gregory Bove        10    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/2/2016    600m      14   1:33.00
Gregory Bove        10    11   West Islip        SA Developmental       12/23/2015  600m      5    1:32.67
Gregory Bove        10    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2015  600m      10   1:33.38
Gregory Bove        10    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/13/2015  600m      4    1:32.79
Gregory Bove        10    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/11/2015  600m      7    1:31.39
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   23   11:35.38
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     21   10:28.22
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   8    11:03.06
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     11   10:26.76
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   9    12:16.80
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   32   11:21.09
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     13   4:54.79
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     13   10:23.22
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     15   10:31.89
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     17   5:10.64
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     12   10:56.79
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     6    10:34.09
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     8    5:03.20
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     6    5:08.69
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     6    10:45.52
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        SA Development         1/6/2018    1600m     20   5:12.59
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        SA Development         1/6/2018    3200m     4    10:59.17
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     9    5:10.90
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     9    11:07.15
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     13   10:57.14
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     10   5:10.43
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     4    11:06.65
Max Hujik           11    11   West Islip        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   800m      21   2:16.50
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   24   12:13.24
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     10   10:38.93
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   7    11:24.30
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     12   4:52.64
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     24   11:41.97
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     23   5:22.41
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     7    10:34.66
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     5    10:33.46
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     7    4:58.49
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     5    10:44.68
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        SA Development         1/6/2018    1600m     13   5:07.12
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        SA Development         1/6/2018    3200m     3    10:58.59
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     8    5:09.21
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     6    10:48.13
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     11   10:54.13
Peter DeMicco       11    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      20   2:03.11
Peter DeMicco       11    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      20   2:03.11
Peter DeMicco       11    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   800m      13   2:05.54
Peter DeMicco       11    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   800m      4    2:05.79
Peter DeMicco       11    11   West Islip        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     33   4:44.73
Peter DeMicco       11    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     7    2:48.79
Peter DeMicco       11    11   West Islip        Crossover E            1/14/2017   1000m     2    2:48.95
Peter DeMicco       11    11   West Islip        Developmental          1/7/2017    1000m     1    2:52.12
Peter DeMicco       11    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     14   2:49.82
Peter DeMicco       11    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     4    4:56.91
Peter DeMicco       11    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     8    10:48.59
Peter DeMicco       11    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/14/2016  1600m     6    5:05.11
Peter DeMocco       12    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      5    2:00.69
Peter DeMocco       12    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      3    2:00.84
Peter DeMocco       12    11   West Islip        Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      2    1:58.73
Peter DeMocco       12    11   West Islip        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      12   1:59.81
Peter DeMocco       12    11   West Islip        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   800m      5    2:06.00
Peter DeMocco       12    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     1    2:42.77
Peter DeMocco       12    11   West Islip        SA Development         1/6/2018    1000m     4    2:47.77
Peter DeMocco       12    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     1    2:43.51
Peter DeMocco       12    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     3    2:45.72
Peter DeMocco       12    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     1    2:41.83
Comeragh Sheehan    10    11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Division 3      5/24/2017   3000mSt   10   11:35.50
Comeragh Sheehan    10    11   Westhampton       Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   2000mSt   8    7:16.90
Comeragh Sheehan    10    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     49   5:07.18
Comeragh Sheehan    10    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     20   11:46.60
Comeragh Sheehan    10    11   Westhampton       New York Relays        4/21/2017   2000mSt   20   7:20.34
Comeragh Sheehan    10    11   Westhampton       Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     21   5:07.84
Comeragh Sheehan    10    11   Westhampton       Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   1600m     13   5:08.31
Comeragh Sheehan    10    11   Westhampton       Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     19   3:00.23
Comeragh Sheehan    10    11   Westhampton       Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      21   2:21.89
Comeragh Sheehan    10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     154  5:27.04
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     8    4:39.55
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      10   2:05.38
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     36   4:36.21
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      5    2:06.00
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     9    4:39.52
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   9    11:26.10
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      6    2:05.30
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    27   4:44.06
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     11   4:36.48
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     2    10:06.82
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     6    2:47.76
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     35   2:43.44
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     2    4:36.67
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     9    4:36.07
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     1    4:45.72
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      5    2:08.91
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     28   4:52.94
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     8    2:56.54
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      11   1:36.68
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       NBal Nationals-JH      6/16/2018   1 Mile    8    4:51.01
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      13   2:09.10
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     6    4:54.95
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      28   2:11.50
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      17   2:08.63
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     7    4:55.78
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   11   11:37.10
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    9    4:57.72
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    44   4:53.38
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     15   4:56.93
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1000m     9    2:58.69
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     7    4:55.30
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      102  1:36.72
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     12   5:03.33
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      2    2:13.92
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     145  5:37.95
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     14   5:09.03
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       NBal Nationals-EE      6/15/2018   1 Mile    48   4:37.71
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       NY State Champ         6/8/2018    800m      23   1:57.69
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     21   4:45.06
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      2    1:54.80
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     2    9:57.08
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      1    1:56.58
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    10   4:19.66
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Loucks Games           5/11/2018   800m      18   1:56.61
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     5    4:17.33
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     1    4:23.27
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     5    9:58.18
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   4    10:48.50
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       NBal Nationals EE      3/9/2018    800m      26   2:07.79
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     9    2:30.43
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     4    2:32.58
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   800m      4    1:59.66
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     2    2:33.29
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1000m     1    2:34.41
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     1    2:36.07
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1600m     1    4:31.77
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     1    4:43.26
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      1    1:26.28
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     6    4:34.91
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     1    10:26.62
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      3    1:57.16
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     3    2:35.84
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     1    4:42.25
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     1    2:46.69
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      14   2:01.11
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      14   2:01.11
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2017   3200m     6    10:22.40
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2017   800m      2    2:02.71
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     7    10:12.17
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   800m      1    2:01.09
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      32   1:59.48
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     28   4:36.74
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      42   2:05.02
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      3    1:58.52
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   5    6:39.83
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     4    4:46.16
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     6    4:42.87
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   1600m     2    4:42.36
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     1    4:44.73
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     2    4:40.92
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     2    4:44.96
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     29   4:49.36
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     23   10:29.83
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     3    4:51.13
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     2    10:50.20
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     10   4:44.78
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     8    10:26.45
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     4    4:44.99
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     46   4:40.64
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      6    2:06.25
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     17   4:44.37
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     17   10:38.68
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   14   11:56.80
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      21   2:10.25
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    38   4:50.27
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     14   4:56.79
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     10   2:55.16
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     6    10:54.12
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     50   4:48.05
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     10   10:58.00
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      11   2:14.44
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     27   4:52.53
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     9    4:55.60
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      13   1:37.18
Michael Evers       9     11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     2    10:02.53
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     70   4:55.05
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     66   5:04.99
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     5    2:59.50
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     17   11:29.22
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     55   5:00.79
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     14   5:15.74
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     13   11:10.61
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    79   5:00.05
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  600m      14   1:37.31
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     11   11:10.73
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     2    4:42.02
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     53   4:44.18
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      13   2:07.13
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     19   4:45.62
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   2000mSt   4    7:14.80
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      6    2:11.08
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      5    2:09.24
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     14   5:11.87
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     4    5:04.42
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     56   5:01.58
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     6    4:57.26
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    64   4:56.30
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     3    4:53.55
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     66   4:50.27
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     49   4:58.67
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     28   5:07.19
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     32   5:02.00
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     4    2:57.11
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     31   4:54.45
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     5    4:55.77
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    74   4:58.13
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     4    4:54.03