Tully Runners Boy's Track Database ... Section 11

[Back to Boys Database Page]

NAME              GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Aidan Rooney        11    11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  1000m     27   2:46.71
Aidan Rooney        11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     4    2:51.50
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     6    4:47.62
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     16   4:49.01
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     30   4:49.74
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     42   4:47.06
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   8    11:24.70
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    600m      21   1:33.94
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     10   2:55.76
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     10   2:52.30
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   600m      7    1:33.87
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     53   2:54.89
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    142  5:00.72
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    63   4:59.01
Aidan Rooney        10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     14   2:58.27
Brian Sankar        9     11   Bay Shore         Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    41   5:13.27
Brian Sankar        9     11   Bay Shore         Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1600m     12   5:19.72
Brian Sankar        9     11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/4/2019    1 Mile    6    4:57.39
Brian Sankar        9     11   Bay Shore         Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2018  1 Mile    4    4:57.80
Darin Cofield       11    11   Bay Shore         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     6    4:42.79
Darin Cofield       11    11   Bay Shore         League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     3    4:37.04
Darin Cofield       11    11   Bay Shore         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1 Mile    23   4:39.03
Darin Cofield       11    11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  1000m     16   2:42.59
Darin Cofield       11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover C1           12/18/2018  600m      10   1:32.46
Darin Cofield       11    11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    5    4:44.41
Darin Cofield       11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     4    4:44.84
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     17   4:52.61
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1 Mile    20   4:46.09
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     3    4:43.18
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     8    4:40.78
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     10   4:39.84
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     35   4:43.32
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     7    4:46.90
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    30   4:46.13
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     14   4:47.68
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     4    4:46.76
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     13   4:59.79
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     2    4:58.60
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      82   1:34.86
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     17   2:55.61
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2017  800m      11   2:11.30
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    6    4:54.69
Darin Cofield       10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     6    2:51.36
Jake Rabin          10    11   Bay Shore         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     19   2:51.47
Jake Rabin          10    11   Bay Shore         Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    42   4:53.15
Jake Rabin          10    11   Bay Shore         League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     11   4:52.57
Jake Rabin          10    11   Bay Shore         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1000m     38   2:50.04
Jake Rabin          10    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/4/2019    1 Mile    10   4:51.23
Jake Rabin          10    11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  600m      50   1:35.15
Jake Rabin          10    11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    11   4:54.57
Jake Rabin          10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     21   5:00.20
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     13   4:46.23
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     3    4:45.72
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     7    4:48.58
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     2    4:49.40
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     51   4:48.22
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    129  4:58.74
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2017  1 Mile    1    4:55.75
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     33   2:54.34
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    8    4:56.14
Jake Rabin          9     11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      27   1:37.46
Nolan Kata          11    11   Bay Shore         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     11   2:46.18
Nolan Kata          11    11   Bay Shore         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     2    4:39.40
Nolan Kata          11    11   Bay Shore         League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     3    2:39.97
Nolan Kata          11    11   Bay Shore         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1000m     12   2:40.51
Nolan Kata          11    11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  1000m     14   2:41.58
Nolan Kata          11    11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    8    4:47.50
Nolan Kata          11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     11   10:46.16
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     18   4:36.86
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     10   4:52.53
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1 Mile    18   4:42.69
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     1    4:37.99
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     10   10:17.72
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     6    4:31.97
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     17   4:35.22
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   2    10:40.80
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    22   4:42.37
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     7    2:40.57
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     7    2:45.70
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     8    10:39.38
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     5    2:40.34
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1000m     1    2:45.65
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      48   1:31.72
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    121  4:57.54
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     12   2:44.81
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    2    4:49.28
Nolan Kata          10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     5    2:50.23
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    32   5:00.71
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     2    4:43.80
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     38   4:48.56
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     1    4:53.22
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      3    2:14.59
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     10   4:50.54
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     18   4:50.17
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     25   5:10.76
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     8    4:49.07
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     2    4:54.10
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     134  5:02.02
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2016  1 Mile    4    4:49.34
Nolan Kata          9     11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    11   4:57.86
Perry Balsamo       11    11   Bay Shore         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     18   10:17.73
Perry Balsamo       11    11   Bay Shore         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     3    10:17.87
Perry Balsamo       11    11   Bay Shore         League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     4    10:18.53
Perry Balsamo       11    11   Bay Shore         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   1 Mile    26   4:42.04
Perry Balsamo       11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     2    10:17.25
Perry Balsamo       11    11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  1000m     20   2:43.98
Perry Balsamo       11    11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    12   4:49.87
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     7    4:48.74
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     20   4:50.80
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     52   4:59.56
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      6    2:09.74
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    49   4:54.94
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     9    10:48.01
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     8    10:36.90
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     93   4:55.85
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    152  5:01.57
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    5    4:52.39
Perry Balsamo       10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     11   4:55.28
William Goode       12    11   Bay Shore         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     24   2:57.01
William Goode       12    11   Bay Shore         League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     12   2:57.09
William Goode       12    11   Bay Shore         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  600m      71   1:38.91
William Goode       11    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      97   2:18.12
William Goode       11    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      48   2:24.03
Zach Rohr           12    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     13   5:16.29
Zach Rohr           11    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     16   11:27.27
Zach Rohr           11    11   Bay Shore         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    148  5:01.08
Zach Rohr           11    11   Bay Shore         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    49   4:54.07
Zach Rohr           11    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     24   5:10.40
Zach Rohr           10    11   Bay Shore         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    33   5:06.47
Zach Rohr           10    11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     7    4:47.80
Zach Rohr           10    11   Bay Shore         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     16   10:56.79
Zach Rohr           10    11   Bay Shore         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     36   4:46.38
Zach Rohr           10    11   Bay Shore         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     27   5:02.23
Zach Rohr           10    11   Bay Shore         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     16   4:58.83
Zach Rohr           10    11   Bay Shore         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     22   5:04.25
Zach Rohr           10    11   Bay Shore         Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   3200m     13   10:38.68
Zach Rohr           10    11   Bay Shore         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     15   5:02.63
Zach Rohr           10    11   Bay Shore         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     8    4:52.64
Zach Rohr           10    11   Bay Shore         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     92   4:52.29
Zach Rohr           10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     6    4:53.89
Zach Rohr           10    11   Bay Shore         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    8    4:53.43
Zach Rohr           10    11   Bay Shore         Crossover A            12/14/2016  1600m     3    4:58.20
Kevin Lessing       12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   600m      5    1:29.29
Kevin Lessing       12    11   Bayport-BluePt    League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     2    2:47.92
Kevin Lessing       12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Stanner Games          1/12/2019   600m      65   1:32.35
Kevin Lessing       12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Marine Corp Hol        12/28/2018  800m      6    2:10.91
Kevin Lessing       12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     6    10:58.64
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     12   4:56.73
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      4    2:00.56
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      4    2:01.0
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      11   2:02.29
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     24   4:38.90
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     6    2:40.38
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1000m     5    2:43.78
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     2    2:40.53
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     6    4:58.43
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     3    2:46.60
Kevin Lessing       11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      3    1:30.71
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    800m      8    2:06.8
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     15   2:45.51
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     4    2:45.66
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    40   4:58.18
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     2    2:48.61
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     30   5:15.47
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     8    5:05.23
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      9    1:34.73
Kevin Lessing       10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     7    11:14.65
Matt Nolan          12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     4    2:49.45
Matt Nolan          12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     79   4:57.05
Matt Nolan          12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Marine Corp Hol        12/28/2018  800m      12   2:18.92
Matt Nolan          12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1000m     4    2:54.47
Matt Nolan          12    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     7    10:58.67
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     11   4:56.61
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      9    2:04.52
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     8    4:35.8
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      9    2:02.01
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     36   10:28.52
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   9    10:48.78
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     8    4:33.40
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     4    4:37.18
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     2    4:45.36
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     1    2:47.05
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     10   5:01.89
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      3    1:29.18
Matt Nolan          11    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     7    10:56.20
Matt Nolan          10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     8    4:48.80
Matt Nolan          10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1600m     18   4:53.1
Matt Nolan          10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     8    4:48.90
Matt Nolan          10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    39   4:58.10
Matt Nolan          10    11   Bayport-BluePt    League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     5    4:58.61
Matt Nolan          10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     9    5:05.26
Matt Nolan          10    11   Bayport-BluePt    Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     6    11:14.34
Asher Waller        10    11   Bellport          League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     8    2:50.74
Asher Waller        10    11   Bellport          Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   600m      14   1:37.07
Asher Waller        10    11   Bellport          Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     93   4:59.14
Asher Waller        10    11   Bellport          Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     16   2:58.19
Asher Waller        10    11   Bellport          Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     7    4:59.34
Asher Waller        10    11   Bellport          Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     23   2:59.66
Asher Waller        10    11   Bellport          Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1600m     6    4:58.10
Asher Waller        10    11   Bellport          Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     8    2:56.07
Garrett Gabri       10    11   Bellport          Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     18   4:49.16
Garrett Gabri       10    11   Bellport          Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     17   4:59.76
Garrett Gabri       10    11   Bellport          Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     10   10:40.66
Garrett Gabri       10    11   Bellport          Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     72   4:55.64
Garrett Gabri       10    11   Bellport          Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     8    2:52.39
Garrett Gabri       10    11   Bellport          Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     7    10:43.09
Garrett Gabri       10    11   Bellport          Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     6    4:55.65
Garrett Gabri       10    11   Bellport          Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1000m     3    2:54.30
Garrett Gabri       10    11   Bellport          Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     5    4:52.89
Matt Sabolenko      11    11   Bellport          Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     6    10:48.26
Matt Sabolenko      11    11   Bellport          League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     11   10:52.53
Matt Sabolenko      11    11   Bellport          Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     9    2:55.11
Matt Sabolenko      11    11   Bellport          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     103  4:58.70
Matt Sabolenko      11    11   Bellport          Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     5    10:38.25
Matt Sabolenko      11    11   Bellport          Crossover C            12/20/2017  600m      11   1:38.90
Matt Sabolenko      10    11   Bellport          Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   3200m     8    10:16.74
Matt Sabolenko      10    11   Bellport          Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     9    10:15.45
Matt Sabolenko      10    11   Bellport          St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     18   10:22.60
Matt Sabolenko      10    11   Bellport          Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     22   4:49.12
Matt Sabolenko      10    11   Bellport          Longwood Classic       4/10/2017   1600m     6    4:57.90
Matt Sabolenko      10    11   Bellport          Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      25   2:19.39
Matt Sabolenko      10    11   Bellport          Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   3200m     2    10:32.30
Matt Sabolenko      10    11   Bellport          League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     9    10:54.54
Matt Sabolenko      10    11   Bellport          Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     9    4:56.36
Matt Sabolenko      10    11   Bellport          Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     8    10:53.51
Matt Sabolenko      10    11   Bellport          Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     6    2:55.37
Matt Sabolenko      10    11   Bellport          Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     18   3:00.09
Nick Scheiner       10    11   Bellport          North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1000m     8    2:44.09
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      13   2:03.88
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     7    4:34.62
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      11   2:03.61
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      5    2:03.70
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     37   4:36.55
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     14   10:35.74
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   1600m     2    4:59.5
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      3    2:10.56
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     4    4:45.65
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     3    2:47.66
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   600m      2    1:34.18
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     3    2:50.82
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     78   4:53.18
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     15   11:10.62
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     15   2:54.24
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      20   1:36.08
Nick Scheiner       9     11   Bellport          Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      19   1:35.28
James Mintell       9     11   Center Moriches   Small School Champ     2/3/2019    3200m     9    10:52.97
James Mintell       9     11   Center Moriches   Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     6    10:59.51
James Mintell       9     11   Center Moriches   Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     13   5:12.08
James Mintell       9     11   Center Moriches   Crossover C1           12/18/2018  600m      20   1:39.79
James Mintell       9     11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     13   5:09.60
James Mintell       9     11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     7    10:50.55
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     11   10:56.10
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     15   5:05.77
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     24   5:16.99
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     22   10:55.74
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     22   5:09.47
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      22   2:25.17
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     16   11:11.42
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     15   11:42.46
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     11   10:55.10
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     4    10:54.75
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     14   11:07.45
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     22   5:33.65
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Crossover C            12/20/2017  3200m     11   11:16.96
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     33   5:25.96
James Mintell       8     11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     10   11:12.90
Joseph Luongo       10    11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   400m      8    0:54.63
Joseph Luongo       9     11   Center Moriches   North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   11   12:29.14
Joseph Luongo       9     11   Center Moriches   Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   7    7:49.48
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      23   2:09.72
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      8    2:03.74
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   800m      3    2:04.30
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      16   2:09.07
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    2000mSt   10   7:18.87
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     3    2:44.34
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     4    2:50.46
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     4    2:47.50
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     4    2:46.88
Michael Donnegan    11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     16   5:04.60
Michael Donnegan    10    11   Center Moriches   Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    1600m     21   4:41.96
Michael Donnegan    10    11   Center Moriches   Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2017   800m      14   2:10.40
Michael Donnegan    10    11   Center Moriches   Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     17   5:02.30
Michael Donnegan    10    11   Center Moriches   Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   800m      16   2:13.43
Michael Donnegan    10    11   Center Moriches   North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   800m      21   2:10.50
Michael Donnegan    10    11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   800m      39   2:19.33
Michael Donnegan    10    11   Center Moriches   Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   10   7:27.91
Michael Donnegan    10    11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     8    10:36.21
Michael Donnegan    9     11   Center Moriches   Longwood Fr/Soph       5/17/2016   1600m     13   5:02.73
Michael Donnegan    9     11   Center Moriches   Westhampton Inv        4/30/2016   1600m     16   4:50.60
Michael Donnegan    9     11   Center Moriches   Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   2000mSt   2    7:02.39
Michael Donnegan    9     11   Center Moriches   Suffolk Coaches        4/16/2016   1600m     10   4:50.26
Michael Donnegan    9     11   Center Moriches   Massapequa Develop     3/26/2016   1600m     5    5:01.2
Michael Donnegan    9     11   Center Moriches   Small Sch Champ        1/31/2016   1600m     6    4:46.40
Michael Donnegan    9     11   Center Moriches   Last Chance-Sm         1/17/2016   1600m     3    4:48.82
Michael Donnegan    9     11   Center Moriches   Frosh-Soph Champ       1/15/2016   1600m     2    4:50.49
Michael Donnegan    9     11   Center Moriches   Crossover E            1/5/2016    1600m     4    4:57.62
Michael Donnegan    9     11   Center Moriches   Crossover D            1/2/2016    1600m     13   4:52.96
Michael Donnegan    9     11   Center Moriches   Crossover C            12/19/2015  1600m     16   5:00.14
Michael Donnegan    9     11   Center Moriches   Crossover B            12/13/2015  600m      24   1:42.98
William Pettit      12    11   Center Moriches   Crossover C1           12/18/2018  600m      3    1:29.95
William Pettit      12    11   Center Moriches   Crossover B2           12/13/2018  600m      5    1:30.75
William Pettit      12    11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/9/2018   600m      3    1:30.38
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    600m      8    1:31.65
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      2    1:29.34
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      2    1:29.67
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      14   1:36.69
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      6    1:33.00
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover C            12/20/2017  600m      2    1:29.92
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      6    1:29.28
William Pettit      11    11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      6    1:29.36
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   400m      27   0:57.81
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   400m      8    0:55.36
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    600m      15   1:33.57
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   600m      8    1:32.73
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   600m      5    1:33.78
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   600m      9    1:34.04
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      17   1:34.06
William Pettit      10    11   Center Moriches   Crossover A            12/14/2016  600m      11   1:33.50
Adam Abdabhai       12    11   Commack           Crossover C1           12/18/2018  600m      11   1:34.28
Adam Abdabhai       12    11   Commack           Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     9    4:54.03
Adam Abdabhai       12    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     3    2:49.50
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   10   10:33.26
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   10   11:00.17
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   3200m     4    10:37.22
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   6    10:13.40
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     31   4:50.14
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3000mSt   10   11:03.41
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     16   2:57.76
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     2    10:40.50
Adam Abdabhai       11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     5    4:52.90
Christian Giampapa  10    11   Commack           Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     19   10:20.92
Christian Giampapa  10    11   Commack           Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     15   4:55.01
Christian Giampapa  10    11   Commack           League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     7    10:26.47
Christian Giampapa  10    11   Commack           Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     6    10:22.35
Christian Giampapa  10    11   Commack           Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     7    2:52.11
Christian Giampapa  10    11   Commack           Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     2    10:37.21
Christian Giampapa  10    11   Commack           Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     5    4:55.20
Christian Giampapa  10    11   Commack           Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1000m     13   2:54.32
Christian Giampapa  10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     3    10:42.34
Daniel Czop         12    11   Commack           NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3200m     19   9:36.10
Daniel Czop         12    11   Commack           Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1600m     2    4:36.19
Daniel Czop         12    11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   3200m     2    9:33.04
Daniel Czop         12    11   Commack           Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     2    4:33.02
Daniel Czop         12    11   Commack           Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     2    2:38.44
Daniel Czop         12    11   Commack           League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     1    4:42.64
Daniel Czop         12    11   Commack           League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     1    10:06.56
Daniel Czop         12    11   Commack           Stanner Games          1/12/2019   3200m     8    9:48.71
Daniel Czop         12    11   Commack           Crossover E            1/5/2019    600m      6    1:28.83
Daniel Czop         12    11   Commack           Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     1    4:34.59
Daniel Czop         12    11   Commack           Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     3    2:48.21
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   33   6:23.56
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   3    9:59.28
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   2    9:42.47
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     9    9:44.69
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      3    2:02.90
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     3    9:41.53
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     5    4:31.34
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3000mSt   2    10:09.81
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     8    9:57.17
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     7    4:36.12
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     5    4:45.41
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     4    9:56.66
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     4    4:32.39
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    3200m     5    9:41.79
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     3    4:48.82
Daniel Czop         11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     2    2:47.92
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     5    10:06.88
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     3    9:58.08
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     7    4:46.42
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     14   10:11.66
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1000m     13   2:52.92
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     7    10:20.79
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     91   4:51.88
Daniel Czop         10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     5    10:33.67
Dean Gregory        12    11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     6    4:35.54
Dean Gregory        12    11   Commack           Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     9    4:44.71
Dean Gregory        12    11   Commack           Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     11   2:47.44
Dean Gregory        12    11   Commack           League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     2    4:43.90
Dean Gregory        12    11   Commack           Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     8    4:38.64
Dean Gregory        12    11   Commack           Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     2    10:18.82
Dean Gregory        12    11   Commack           Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     3    4:37.00
Dean Gregory        12    11   Commack           Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     4    2:48.22
Dean Gregory        12    11   Commack           Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     2    10:22.88
Dean Gregory        12    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     1    4:45.76
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   3200m     1    10:15.18
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     16   10:22.80
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     13   4:43.04
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     7    10:25.59
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     20   10:51.25
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     15   2:59.44
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     47   4:53.50
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     5    2:49.92
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     3    10:43.23
Dean Gregory        11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     2    4:48.19
Jamison Homatas     11    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     11   3:00.48
Jamison Homatas     11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     7    11:06.39
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   13   10:45.46
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   11   10:29.74
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   2000mSt   3    6:43.38
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3000mSt   8    10:51.31
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     11   4:53.47
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     17   10:21.20
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   3200m     12   10:38.00
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     7    4:50.20
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     77   4:48.91
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     11   10:40.22
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     33   4:50.29
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     5    2:52.92
Jamison Homatos     10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     7    10:35.94
Joe Glatz           12    11   Commack           Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     21   4:55.85
Joe Glatz           12    11   Commack           Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     17   2:51.02
Joe Glatz           12    11   Commack           League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     8    4:50.01
Joe Glatz           12    11   Commack           Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     15   4:40.53
Joe Glatz           12    11   Commack           Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     8    11:02.14
Joe Glatz           12    11   Commack           Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     6    4:47.85
Joe Glatz           12    11   Commack           Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     8    10:34.25
Joe Glatz           12    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     4    4:52.42
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   11    11   Commack           Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     10   2:46.80
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   11    11   Commack           Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     33   4:46.96
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   11    11   Commack           Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     4    10:39.62
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   11    11   Commack           Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     7    4:48.95
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   11    11   Commack           Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     5    2:48.68
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   11    11   Commack           Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     4    10:25.99
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     3    4:50.97
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     29   4:49.64
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     10   10:31.62
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     14   10:31.00
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     5    10:32.72
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     89   4:54.93
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     49   4:53.51
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     8    2:52.03
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     6    4:56.65
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu   10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     6    10:59.92
Roshan Kalikasingh  11    11   Commack           Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1000m     8    2:45.78
Roshan Kalikasingh  11    11   Commack           Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     16   2:50.94
Roshan Kalikasingh  11    11   Commack           League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      2    1:28.02
Roshan Kalikasingh  11    11   Commack           Crossover E            1/5/2019    600m      18   1:30.79
Roshan Kalikasingh  11    11   Commack           Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     1    2:44.99
Roshan Kalikasingh  11    11   Commack           Crossover B1           12/12/2018  600m      2    1:28.61
Roshan Kalikasingh  11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     1    2:46.34
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     15   4:59.35
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     10   10:11.13
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     12   4:41.15
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     12   10:51.06
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     13   10:27.81
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     4    10:21.82
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     7    10:35.42
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     41   2:51.53
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     9    2:52.85
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     5    2:51.40
Roshan Kalikasingh  10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     3    10:41.71
Ryan Dery           12    11   Commack           Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     14   10:14.19
Ryan Dery           12    11   Commack           Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     12   4:52.27
Ryan Dery           12    11   Commack           League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     9    10:27.60
Ryan Dery           12    11   Commack           Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     27   4:46.04
Ryan Dery           12    11   Commack           Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     1    10:17.51
Ryan Dery           12    11   Commack           Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     9    4:52.14
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     17   10:25.85
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     15   10:35.83
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     16   10:33.90
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     16   2:59.77
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     9    10:17.40
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     90   4:55.36
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     95   5:02.04
Ryan Dery           11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     10   4:55.22
Ryan Dery           10    11   Commack           Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     13   10:41.29
Ryan Dery           10    11   Commack           Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     33   5:11.95
Ryan Dery           10    11   Commack           Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   3200m     17   11:04.77
Ryan Dery           10    11   Commack           Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     11   11:01.30
Ryan Dery           10    11   Commack           Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     24   11:16.31
Ryan Dery           10    11   Commack           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     118  5:12.16
Ryan Dery           10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     15   11:07.29
Samuel Goodman      10    11   Commack           Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   600m      13   1:34.73
Samuel Goodman      10    11   Commack           Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     18   3:00.28
Samuel Goodman      10    11   Commack           Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     7    11:14.68
Samuel Goodman      10    11   Commack           Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     12   4:59.79
Samuel Goodman      10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     10   10:51.97
Shane Murphy        10    11   Commack           Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     18   5:01.08
Shane Murphy        10    11   Commack           Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     9    10:36.92
Shane Murphy        10    11   Commack           Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     17   2:59.45
Shane Murphy        10    11   Commack           Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     3    10:43.22
Shane Murphy        10    11   Commack           Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     20   5:09.02
Shane Murphy        10    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     7    10:45.30
Zach Malkowski      11    11   Commack           Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     15   2:49.82
Zach Malkowski      11    11   Commack           Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   600m      18   1:35.49
Zach Malkowski      11    11   Commack           Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     9    2:53.26
Zach Malkowski      11    11   Commack           Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     10   4:53.54
Zach Malkowski      11    11   Commack           Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     7    2:54.48
Joe Fazio           11    11   Comsewogue        Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     10   3:00.23
Joe Fazio           11    11   Comsewogue        Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     19   2:57.47
Matt Krieg          10    11   Comsewogue        Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1000m     10   2:51.98
Matt Krieg          10    11   Comsewogue        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     2    4:47.99
Matt Krieg          10    11   Comsewogue        Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     3    4:51.22
Matt Krieg          10    11   Comsewogue        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     19   2:47.51
Matt Krieg          10    11   Comsewogue        Crossover C            12/20/2017  600m      6    1:34.67
Matt Krieg          10    11   Comsewogue        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     1    4:46.36
Matt Krieg          10    11   Comsewogue        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     4    2:51.62
Kelby Bishop        11    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     14   4:45.70
Kelby Bishop        11    11   Connetquot        Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     10   4:44.76
Kelby Bishop        11    11   Connetquot        Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     11   4:51.04
Kelby Bishop        11    11   Connetquot        League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     6    4:42.78
Kelby Bishop        11    11   Connetquot        Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     3    4:51.33
Kelby Bishop        11    11   Connetquot        Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      16   1:34.40
Kelby Bishop        11    11   Connetquot        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/15/2018  1000m     17   2:45.07
Kelby Bishop        11    11   Connetquot        Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1000m     3    2:52.17
Kelby Bishop        11    11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     2    2:49.31
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   16   10:54.90
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   4    10:15.66
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   1600m     4    4:43.33
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   11   10:17.49
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     21   4:46.56
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   12   11:19.38
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1000m     3    2:53.36
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     61   4:55.59
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     3    4:49.28
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     4    4:50.71
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     3    4:48.77
Kelby Bishop        10    11   Connetquot        StA Developmental      12/2/2017   1600m     2    4:50.21
Matt Lopez          12    11   Connetquot        Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1000m     5    2:39.40
Matt Lopez          12    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1000m     4    2:38.70
Matt Lopez          12    11   Connetquot        Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     4    2:39.06
Matt Lopez          12    11   Connetquot        League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     4    2:40.28
Matt Lopez          12    11   Connetquot        Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     1    2:42.90
Matt Lopez          12    11   Connetquot        Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     4    4:51.48
Matt Lopez          12    11   Connetquot        Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      3    1:29.03
Matt Lopez          12    11   Connetquot        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/15/2018  1000m     8    2:39.97
Matt Lopez          12    11   Connetquot        Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1000m     1    2:45.93
Matt Lopez          12    11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     2    4:47.56
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      8    2:00.11
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     7    4:31.10
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      8    2:00.67
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:31.37
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      28   2:02.96
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      3    2:00.05
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Deer Park Inv          4/3/2018    800m      1    2:05.11
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     8    2:41.51
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     5    2:41.61
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     4    2:40.27
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     11   2:42.13
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      5    1:29.83
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     2    2:44.76
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     2    2:43.55
Matt Lopez          11    11   Connetquot        StA Developmental      12/2/2017   1000m     1    2:46.06
Ryan Brooks         12    11   Deer Park         League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     9    2:50.89
Ryan Brooks         12    11   Deer Park         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     204  10:05.46
Ryan Brooks         12    11   Deer Park         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    143  4:58.87
Ryan Brooks         12    11   Deer Park         Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2018  1 Mile    11   4:55.06
Ryan Brooks         12    11   Deer Park         Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     3    2:46.30
Ryan Brooks         12    11   Deer Park         Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     7    2:48.94
Ryan Brooks         12    11   Deer Park         Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     4    2:50.44
Tyler Neilson       12    11   Deer Park         Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1000m     10   2:45.65
Tyler Neilson       12    11   Deer Park         Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1000m     7    2:45.80
Tyler Neilson       12    11   Deer Park         League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     6    2:44.92
Tyler Neilson       12    11   Deer Park         Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     133  9:41.13
Tyler Neilson       12    11   Deer Park         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    107  4:53.44
Tyler Neilson       12    11   Deer Park         Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2018  800m      8    2:11.57
Tyler Neilson       12    11   Deer Park         Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     9    2:51.07
Tyler Neilson       12    11   Deer Park         Crossover B2           12/13/2018  600m      8    1:32.74
Tyler Neilson       12    11   Deer Park         Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     5    2:51.07
Warren Millien      12    11   Deer Park         Small School Champ     2/3/2019    600m      5    1:30.44
Warren Millien      12    11   Deer Park         Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2018  800m      5    2:08.41
Warren Millien      12    11   Deer Park         Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      3    1:31.27
Warren Millien      12    11   Deer Park         Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     11   2:52.91
Warren Millien      12    11   Deer Park         Crossover A            12/9/2018   600m      8    1:32.82
Frank Bellucci      10    11   East Hampton      Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   6    11:13.23
Frank Bellucci      10    11   East Hampton      Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     16   4:59.73
Frank Bellucci      10    11   East Hampton      East End Classic       5/12/2018   800m      1    2:12.35
Frank Bellucci      10    11   East Hampton      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   35   11:55.11
Frank Bellucci      10    11   East Hampton      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      20   2:11.33
Frank Bellucci      10    11   East Hampton      Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    2000mSt   14   7:39.38
Nicolas Villante    10    11   East Hampton      East End Classic       5/12/2018   3200m     2    11:45.89
Nicolas Villante    10    11   East Hampton      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      9    2:22.16
Omar Leon           11    11   East Hampton      Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    2000mSt   11   7:20.34
Omar Leon           11    11   East Hampton      Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     12   5:12.50
Ryan Fowkes         12    11   East Hampton      NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     11   2:35.37
Ryan Fowkes         12    11   East Hampton      Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1600m     1    4:25.49
Ryan Fowkes         12    11   East Hampton      Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1000m     2    2:36.15
Ryan Fowkes         12    11   East Hampton      Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1000m     1    2:34.75
Ryan Fowkes         12    11   East Hampton      Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    16   4:27.81
Ryan Fowkes         12    11   East Hampton      League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     1    2:38.46
Ryan Fowkes         12    11   East Hampton      League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     5    4:53.00
Ryan Fowkes         12    11   East Hampton      Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1 Mile    5    4:32.85
Ryan Fowkes         12    11   East Hampton      Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     1    4:45.42
Ryan Fowkes         12    11   East Hampton      Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     2    2:41.53
Ryan Fowkes         12    11   East Hampton      Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     1    2:40.02
Ryan Fowkes         12    11   East Hampton      Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1600m     1    4:43.31
Ryan Fowkes         12    11   East Hampton      Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     1    2:41.85
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     10   4:24.19
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     3    4:29.94
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      5    2:00.64
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      East End Classic       5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:30.91
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     16   4:26.16
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      2    1:59.89
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    2000mSt   3    6:39.71
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1600m     7    4:53.60
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     5    2:38.03
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     3    4:32.65
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1000m     3    2:48.39
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1600m     3    4:37.08
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     19   2:40.17
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     2    2:47.33
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     2    4:43.64
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    26   4:40.17
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     1    2:43.22
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     1    2:44.77
Ryan Fowkes         11    11   East Hampton      Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     1    10:06.40
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    1600m     17   4:33.02
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Sec 11-Division 3      5/24/2017   1600m     5    4:34.13
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   2000mSt   1    6:39.61
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     48   4:48.96
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     7    4:35.65
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     29   5:05.38
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     3    4:39.06
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1600m     10   4:39.34
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     3    4:37.82
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   3200m     4    10:35.82
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      League 4 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     2    4:45.04
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1000m     6    2:50.05
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     1    4:39.85
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     6    2:48.55
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     3    2:50.70
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     3    2:49.41
Ryan Fowkes         10    11   East Hampton      Crossover A            12/14/2016  1600m     4    4:56.43
Dylan Lopez         12    11   East Islip        Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   600m      18   1:38.40
Dylan Lopez         12    11   East Islip        League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      14   1:37.48
Dylan Lopez         12    11   East Islip        Crossover E            1/5/2019    600m      25   1:38.86
Dylan Lopez         12    11   East Islip        Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      13   1:37.78
Dylan Lopez         12    11   East Islip        Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      14   1:39.29
Dylan Lopez         11    11   East Islip        Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     13   10:54.04
Dylan Lopez         11    11   East Islip        Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     10   11:03.34
Dylan Lopez         11    11   East Islip        Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     14   5:09.92
Dylan Lopez         11    11   East Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     6    2:58.58
Dylan Lopez         11    11   East Islip        Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     3    10:50.46
Dylan Lopez         11    11   East Islip        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     20   5:07.21
Anthony Fonseca     11    11   EastportSManor    Small School Champ     2/3/2019    3200m     3    10:10.63
Anthony Fonseca     11    11   EastportSManor    Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    43   4:50.36
Anthony Fonseca     11    11   EastportSManor    League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     5    10:23.16
Anthony Fonseca     11    11   EastportSManor    Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    127  4:56.56
Anthony Fonseca     11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     7    2:52.32
Anthony Fonseca     11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1600m     3    4:53.18
Anthony Fonseca     11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B2           12/13/2018  3200m     5    10:19.73
Anthony Fonseca     11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     2    4:47.27
Anthony Fonseca     10    11   EastportSManor    Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     5    10:22.86
Anthony Fonseca     10    11   EastportSManor    North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     13   4:47.33
Anthony Fonseca     10    11   EastportSManor    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     35   4:51.56
Anthony Fonseca     10    11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     41   10:35.28
Anthony Fonseca     10    11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     9    4:54.64
Grant Frevert       12    11   EastportSManor    Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1000m     5    2:43.80
Grant Frevert       12    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   600m      8    1:30.29
Grant Frevert       12    11   EastportSManor    League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     4    2:44.43
Grant Frevert       12    11   EastportSManor    Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1000m     24   2:46.47
Grant Frevert       12    11   EastportSManor    Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  1000m     22   2:45.63
Grant Frevert       12    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B2           12/13/2018  600m      6    1:31.30
Grant Frevert       12    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     3    2:48.38
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      12   2:03.84
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      11   2:02.72
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      5    2:03.08
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     53   10:55.50
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     10   2:45.70
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1000m     6    2:46.29
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      3    1:29.54
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     2    2:46.00
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     18   2:43.22
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     6    4:51.18
Grant Frevert       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     2    2:44.52
Kevin Carballo      11    11   EastportSManor    Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    220  5:07.29
Kevin Carballo      11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     6    4:58.73
Kevin Carballo      10    11   EastportSManor    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     13   4:56.16
Kevin Carballo      10    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     5    10:38.24
Kevin Carballo      10    11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     9    2:52.32
Kevin Carballo      10    11   EastportSManor    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     40   2:51.07
Kevin Carballo      10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     5    4:50.59
Kevin Carballo      10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     5    10:36.82
Kevin Carballo      10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     5    4:57.55
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   6    7:12.19
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     20   4:59.81
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      65   2:13.47
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     42   10:41.95
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     7    5:02.09
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    48   5:13.18
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     5    5:03.26
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Crossover E            1/14/2017   1000m     13   3:00.24
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     18   11:35.37
Kevin Carballo      9     11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     14   11:06.31
Matthew Flood       10    11   EastportSManor    Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1600m     7    4:42.24
Matthew Flood       10    11   EastportSManor    Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    14   4:43.79
Matthew Flood       10    11   EastportSManor    League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     4    4:43.48
Matthew Flood       10    11   EastportSManor    Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    74   4:47.97
Matthew Flood       10    11   EastportSManor    Jim Mitchell Inv       12/21/2018  1000m     32   2:47.37
Matthew Flood       10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B2           12/13/2018  3200m     7    10:39.44
Matthew Flood       10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     3    4:51.43
Michael Silveri     10    11   EastportSManor    Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     3    4:31.73
Michael Silveri     10    11   EastportSManor    Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1600m     3    4:33.18
Michael Silveri     10    11   EastportSManor    Small School Champ     2/3/2019    3200m     2    10:07.55
Michael Silveri     10    11   EastportSManor    Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   2 Mile    9    9:43.29
Michael Silveri     10    11   EastportSManor    League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     2    4:40.06
Michael Silveri     10    11   EastportSManor    League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     1    9:50.39
Michael Silveri     10    11   EastportSManor    Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    36   4:40.15
Michael Silveri     10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      5    1:33.53
Michael Silveri     10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B2           12/13/2018  3200m     1    9:56.07
Michael Silveri     10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B2           12/13/2018  600m      19   1:35.83
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     13   10:02.88
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     3    4:37.31
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     6    9:52.31
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     4    4:37.95
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     9    9:59.79
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     14   4:42.80
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     2    10:07.03
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     3    4:50.62
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     23   4:40.55
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     2    4:46.23
Michael Silveri     9     11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     2    10:18.41
Michael Silveri     8     11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     9    4:50.37
Michael Silveri     8     11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     24   10:19.82
Michael Silveri     8     11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     3    4:56.32
Michael Silveri     8     11   EastportSManor    Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    29   5:00.81
Michael Silveri     8     11   EastportSManor    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     3    10:37.08
Michael Silveri     8     11   EastportSManor    Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     4    10:40.67
Michael Silveri     8     11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/18/2016  1600m     11   5:00.33
Nicholas Boncore    12    11   EastportSManor    Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1000m     3    2:41.90
Nicholas Boncore    12    11   EastportSManor    Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    50   4:38.66
Nicholas Boncore    12    11   EastportSManor    League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     3    2:42.90
Nicholas Boncore    12    11   EastportSManor    Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    49   4:42.16
Nicholas Boncore    12    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     6    2:47.71
Nicholas Boncore    12    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B2           12/13/2018  3200m     9    10:53.13
Nicholas Boncore    12    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     2    2:46.04
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     6    4:39.58
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      15   2:06.38
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      20   2:05.33
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      18   2:09.81
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     3    10:19.59
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     4    2:47.04
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     9    4:59.15
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     4    10:27.12
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     4    4:53.43
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     55   4:49.12
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     7    2:48.68
Nicholas Boncore    11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     2    4:48.99
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000mSt   23   10:59.97
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   400m      36   0:57.09
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     6    4:48.40
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     44   10:43.71
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     10   4:51.80
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     9    10:37.41
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    35   4:57.45
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     14   4:58.89
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     2    10:39.01
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     7    10:49.81
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     19   3:00.44
Nicholas Boncore    10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     9    5:06.04
Thomas Cassar       12    11   EastportSManor    Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1600m     6    4:41.24
Thomas Cassar       12    11   EastportSManor    Small School Champ     2/3/2019    3200m     1    10:07.42
Thomas Cassar       12    11   EastportSManor    League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     3    4:41.31
Thomas Cassar       12    11   EastportSManor    League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     3    10:12.33
Thomas Cassar       12    11   EastportSManor    Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    34   4:39.85
Thomas Cassar       12    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     2    2:42.53
Thomas Cassar       12    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B2           12/13/2018  3200m     2    10:02.52
Thomas Cassar       12    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     1    4:42.93
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     10   9:57.43
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     11   4:40.96
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     9    10:08.03
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     3    4:34.01
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      11   2:06.41
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     24   10:13.98
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     5    4:40.70
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     5    4:46.77
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     2    10:16.93
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     2    4:42.81
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     33   4:42.74
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     3    10:37.17
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     11   2:52.85
Thomas Cassar       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     2    4:45.36
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     7    4:48.50
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     39   10:41.31
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     9    4:51.12
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     7    10:31.38
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     5    4:54.56
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     4    10:16.64
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover E            1/14/2017   1000m     4    2:51.86
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     2    10:38.31
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     8    2:56.98
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     10   10:51.39
Thomas Cassar       10    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     7    5:01.22
Thomas Fasano       11    11   EastportSManor    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     51   10:53.16
Thomas Fasano       11    11   EastportSManor    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     10   5:01.08
Thomas Fasano       11    11   EastportSManor    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     71   2:57.56
Thomas Fasano       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      26   1:38.92
Thomas Fasano       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     17   2:58.76
Thomas Fasano       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     10   10:52.13
Thomas Fasano       11    11   EastportSManor    Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     7    5:00.40
Alec Rees           10    11   Harborfields      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/15/2018  1 Mile    95   5:27.51
Cole Flynn          11    11   Harborfields      Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     13   4:44.55
Cole Flynn          11    11   Harborfields      Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1600m     9    4:45.11
Cole Flynn          11    11   Harborfields      League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     2    4:36.17
Cole Flynn          11    11   Harborfields      Developmental 3        1/5/2019    1600m     1    4:43.45
Cole Flynn          11    11   Harborfields      Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     1    2:49.17
Cole Flynn          11    11   Harborfields      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/15/2018  1 Mile    19   4:39.89
Cole Flynn          11    11   Harborfields      Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1600m     2    4:47.85
Cole Flynn          11    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     8    10:50.97
Justin Klei         12    11   Harborfields      Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1000m     10   2:49.61
Justin Klei         12    11   Harborfields      League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     5    2:47.41
Justin Klei         12    11   Harborfields      Developmental 3        1/5/2019    1000m     11   2:54.66
Justin Klei         12    11   Harborfields      Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     4    5:00.42
Justin Klei         12    11   Harborfields      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/15/2018  1000m     33   2:50.35
Justin Klei         12    11   Harborfields      Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1600m     7    4:58.69
Justin Klei         12    11   Harborfields      Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     14   11:03.54
Chris Kelly         12    11   Hauppauge         League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     4    4:47.75
Chris Kelly         12    11   Hauppauge         Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     13   10:54.20
Chris Kelly         12    11   Hauppauge         Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     4    4:50.78
Chris Kelly         12    11   Hauppauge         Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     6    5:01.83
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     9    4:38.62
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      8    2:01.92
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      4    2:02.16
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     10   4:34.93
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     7    4:34.11
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     11   4:46.64
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      7    2:05.50
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    41   4:51.15
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     10   4:53.86
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1600m     4    4:41.56
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     62   2:47.30
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     3    5:00.29
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     12   10:59.82
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover C            12/20/2017  3200m     1    10:38.53
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    31   4:48.04
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     5    2:51.40
Chris Kelly         11    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     19   4:49.66
Chris Kelly         10    11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     28   5:02.78
Chris Kelly         10    11   Hauppauge         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      22   2:09.88
Chris Kelly         10    11   Hauppauge         League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     12   5:08.01
Chris Kelly         10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     8    5:05.54
Chris Kelly         10    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     4    5:00.99
James Martinez      10    11   Hauppauge         League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      2    1:28.74
James Martinez      10    11   Hauppauge         Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   600m      2    1:30.63
James Martinez      10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      2    1:31.18
James Martinez      10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     10   5:09.45
James Martinez      10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      14   1:38.88
James Martinez      10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover B2           12/13/2018  600m      5    1:30.98
James Martinez      10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover A            12/9/2018   600m      13   1:34.13
James Martinez      10    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  600m      22   1:32.55
Luke Strand         12    11   Hauppauge         Small School Champ     2/3/2019    3200m     5    10:35.60
Luke Strand         12    11   Hauppauge         League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     7    10:54.99
Luke Strand         12    11   Hauppauge         Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     5    5:00.37
Luke Strand         12    11   Hauppauge         Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     8    10:44.33
Luke Strand         12    11   Hauppauge         Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     2    4:47.97
Luke Strand         12    11   Hauppauge         Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     2    4:54.01
Luke Strand         12    11   Hauppauge         Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      11   1:37.77
Luke Strand         12    11   Hauppauge         Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1600m     2    4:54.62
Luke Strand         12    11   Hauppauge         Crossover B2           12/13/2018  3200m     1    10:26.12
Luke Strand         12    11   Hauppauge         Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     2    10:37.01
Luke Strand         12    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1600m     18   4:48.05
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   9    11:16.98
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   6    11:24.20
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      13   2:10.07
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     2    4:44.10
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      19   2:10.95
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      20   2:12.31
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     24   4:54.04
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    88   5:13.15
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     5    10:50.25
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     4    10:44.22
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     7    10:47.03
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover C            12/20/2017  3200m     2    10:51.35
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    63   4:56.09
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     3    10:46.78
Luke Strand         11    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     35   4:56.91
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     18   5:05.40
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     58   5:19.23
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     6    10:53.79
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      28   2:23.57
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     12   11:04.57
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     5    11:20.73
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     16   5:14.42
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     14   5:12.62
Luke Strand         10    11   Hauppauge         North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     9    5:04.97
James Taufman       12    11   Hhh East          League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      10   1:30.98
James Taufman       12    11   Hhh East          Crossover E            1/5/2019    600m      31   1:34.66
James Taufman       12    11   Hhh East          North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  600m      23   1:31.69
James Taufman       12    11   Hhh East          Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      3    1:31.96
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      13   2:10.23
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Deer Park Inv          4/3/2018    800m      8    2:14.54
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   600m      11   1:32.04
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    600m      9    1:27.97
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      8    1:31.63
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      5    1:28.48
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      14   2:06.26
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      7    1:33.00
James Taufman       11    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      6    1:31.48
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      23   2:07.67
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      23   2:07.67
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   800m      9    2:02.98
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   800m      4    2:02.99
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   800m      12   2:08.46
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    400m      3    0:53.58
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   600m      9    1:31.97
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   600m      5    1:27.97
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Developmental          1/7/2017    600m      4    1:30.61
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      55   1:34.35
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      2    1:28.07
James Taufman       10    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/14/2016  600m      4    1:29.78
Josh Serure         12    11   Hhh East          North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1000m     52   2:59.64
Josh Serure         12    11   Hhh East          Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      9    1:37.23
Josh Serure         12    11   Hhh East          Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1000m     18   2:58.31
Josh Serure         12    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     12   3:00.38
Josh Serure         11    11   Hhh East          Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     22   2:59.65
Josh Serure         11    11   Hhh East          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      74   2:18.31
Josh Serure         11    11   Hhh East          Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      15   1:37.34
Josh Serure         11    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      13   1:38.04
RJ Pleasants        12    11   Hhh East          NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3200m     25   9:49.12
RJ Pleasants        12    11   Hhh East          Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   3200m     1    9:32.74
RJ Pleasants        12    11   Hhh East          Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     1    2:35.58
RJ Pleasants        12    11   Hhh East          Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    7    4:24.61
RJ Pleasants        12    11   Hhh East          League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     1    9:59.79
RJ Pleasants        12    11   Hhh East          Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1 Mile    2    4:25.24
RJ Pleasants        12    11   Hhh East          North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     2    9:29.05
RJ Pleasants        12    11   Hhh East          Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     1    2:38.72
RJ Pleasants        12    11   Hhh East          Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1000m     1    2:38.78
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     13   4:29.46
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     8    9:49.37
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     5    4:31.77
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     8    10:00.41
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      5    2:02.26
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     6    9:59.53
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     1    4:29.80
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Deer Park Inv          4/3/2018    1600m     1    4:51.13
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     10   10:07.17
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     5    9:42.91
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     2    9:59.72
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     6    10:11.63
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     1    10:03.30
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      6    1:30.21
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     41   4:38.89
RJ Pleasants        11    11   Hhh East          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      25   2:09.27
RJ Pleasants        10    11   Hhh East          Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     10   10:25.31
RJ Pleasants        10    11   Hhh East          Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     7    4:39.82
RJ Pleasants        10    11   Hhh East          Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     12   4:54.48
RJ Pleasants        10    11   Hhh East          Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     19   4:59.06
RJ Pleasants        10    11   Hhh East          Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     7    4:51.52
RJ Pleasants        10    11   Hhh East          League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     6    10:19.37
RJ Pleasants        10    11   Hhh East          Developmental          1/7/2017    3200m     4    10:37.96
RJ Pleasants        10    11   Hhh East          Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     6    4:54.69
RJ Pleasants        10    11   Hhh East          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     15   4:43.22
RJ Pleasants        10    11   Hhh East          Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     1    4:51.06
RJ Pleasants        10    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/14/2016  3200m     1    10:12.49
Ramin Herath        11    11   Hhh East          Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   3200m     4    10:26.05
Ramin Herath        11    11   Hhh East          Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     13   10:14.05
Ramin Herath        11    11   Hhh East          Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    31   4:47.79
Ramin Herath        11    11   Hhh East          League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     6    2:45.63
Ramin Herath        11    11   Hhh East          North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     23   10:22.34
Ramin Herath        11    11   Hhh East          Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     1    4:42.35
Ramin Herath        11    11   Hhh East          Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     5    10:26.37
Ramin Herath        11    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     3    2:50.24
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     8    2:53.11
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     6    2:44.90
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     4    4:46.98
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     2    10:27.21
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     1    4:52.35
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      37   2:11.97
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     7    2:51.49
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     1    4:53.16
Ramin Herath        10    11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     4    4:55.70
Ramin Herath        9     11   Hhh East          Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     7    4:53.20
Ramin Herath        9     11   Hhh East          Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     21   5:00.90
Ramin Herath        9     11   Hhh East          Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     19   5:14.13
Ramin Herath        9     11   Hhh East          Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     10   4:56.67
Ramin Herath        9     11   Hhh East          Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   600m      2    1:36.12
Ramin Herath        9     11   Hhh East          Crossover E            1/14/2017   600m      6    1:35.16
Ramin Herath        9     11   Hhh East          Developmental          1/7/2017    1000m     3    2:55.84
Ramin Herath        9     11   Hhh East          Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     11   4:59.18
Ramin Herath        9     11   Hhh East          Crossover C            12/20/2016  600m      8    1:37.07
Ramin Herath        9     11   Hhh East          Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     6    2:53.74
Ramin Herath        9     11   Hhh East          Crossover A            12/14/2016  1600m     5    4:58.02
Aiden Heller        10    11   Huntington        Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    38   4:52.34
Aiden Heller        10    11   Huntington        League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     6    10:35.40
Aiden Heller        10    11   Huntington        Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     11   10:41.31
Aiden Heller        10    11   Huntington        Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   2 Mile    24   10:59.73
Aiden Heller        10    11   Huntington        Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     13   2:56.69
Aiden Heller        10    11   Huntington        Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2018  3000m     5    10:10.45
Aiden Heller        10    11   Huntington        Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     10   2:53.21
Aiden Heller        10    11   Huntington        Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     19   5:07.93
Aiden Heller        10    11   Huntington        Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     3    11:01.15
Aiden Heller        10    11   Huntington        Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     21   11:32.49
Jason Varville      11    11   Huntington        Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   2 Mile    36   11:42.97
Jason Varville      10    11   Huntington        Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     19   10:48.56
Jason Varville      10    11   Huntington        Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     8    10:46.48
Jason Varville      10    11   Huntington        Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     4    11:02.77
Matthew Liu         11    11   John Glenn        Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   600m      7    1:29.67
Matthew Liu         11    11   John Glenn        Small School Champ     2/3/2019    600m      3    1:29.34
Matthew Liu         11    11   John Glenn        Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     5    4:59.80
Matthew Liu         11    11   John Glenn        League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     8    2:57.43
Matthew Liu         11    11   John Glenn        League Champ           1/13/2019   600m      3    1:29.34
Matthew Liu         11    11   John Glenn        Crossover E            1/5/2019    600m      9    1:33.30
Matthew Liu         11    11   John Glenn        Sec 1 Dendy 2          1/4/2019    600m      5    1:32.7
Matthew Liu         11    11   John Glenn        Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      14   1:34.31
Matthew Liu         11    11   John Glenn        Crossover C1           12/18/2018  600m      9    1:32.39
Matthew Liu         11    11   John Glenn        Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/16/2018  1000m     20   2:57.58
Matthew Liu         11    11   John Glenn        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/15/2018  1 Mile    34   4:48.88
Matthew Liu         11    11   John Glenn        Crossover A            12/9/2018   600m      9    1:33.90
Cooper Ball         12    11   Kings Park        Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     17   12:04.42
Cooper Ball         12    11   Kings Park        League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     7    4:56.20
Cooper Ball         12    11   Kings Park        Developmental 3        1/5/2019    1600m     9    4:59.89
Cooper Ball         12    11   Kings Park        Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  1 Mile    75   5:02.33
Cooper Ball         12    11   Kings Park        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/15/2018  1 Mile    51   4:56.61
Cooper Ball         12    11   Kings Park        Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1600m     7    5:06.35
Cooper Ball         12    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     15   11:07.44
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   19   11:09.16
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     9    10:38.64
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   5    10:34.11
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   5    10:44.08
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     8    4:49.80
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     24   5:15.08
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     17   10:39.03
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     27   4:56.27
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   7    11:23.70
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     10   5:13.67
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    800m      15   2:21.20
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   17   11:44.58
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     18   5:05.84
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     10   10:49.83
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1600m     11   5:11.74
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     9    11:10.23
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    98   10:58.85
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     3    10:52.54
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     7    4:58.56
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    46   4:59.75
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     15   5:02.16
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     15   5:10.50
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     9    10:45.40
Cooper Ball         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     22   5:08.89
Daniel Mardkha      12    11   Kings Park        Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1000m     14   2:50.53
Daniel Mardkha      12    11   Kings Park        Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1000m     8    2:46.47
Daniel Mardkha      12    11   Kings Park        Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   600m      10   1:31.06
Daniel Mardkha      12    11   Kings Park        League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     3    2:45.04
Daniel Mardkha      12    11   Kings Park        League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      17   1:38.27
Daniel Mardkha      12    11   Kings Park        Developmental 3        1/5/2019    1000m     6    2:52.56
Daniel Mardkha      12    11   Kings Park        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/15/2018  1000m     36   2:50.88
Daniel Mardkha      12    11   Kings Park        Crossover B2           12/13/2018  600m      8    1:31.42
Daniel Mardkha      12    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     6    5:03.08
Daniel Mardkha      12    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/9/2018   600m      10   1:34.06
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      39   2:10.73
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     10   4:51.31
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   800m      10   2:11.14
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   17   12:10.30
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      18   2:09.91
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    800m      7    2:14.08
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   600m      9    1:34.11
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    120  11:20.32
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     11   5:00.07
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     13   11:01.72
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    63   5:11.99
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     17   5:08.71
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     12   5:06.64
Daniel Mardkha      11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     25   5:12.13
Jonathan Engelhardt 10    11   Kings Park        Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     8    10:51.60
Jonathan Engelhardt 10    11   Kings Park        League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     8    10:58.08
Jonathan Engelhardt 10    11   Kings Park        Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     16   11:33.45
Jonathan Engelhardt 10    11   Kings Park        Developmental 3        1/5/2019    3200m     2    11:12.07
Jonathan Engelhardt 10    11   Kings Park        Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     15   5:03.02
Jonathan Engelhardt 10    11   Kings Park        Crossover B2           12/13/2018  3200m     4    10:44.83
Jonathan Engelhardt 10    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     11   10:58.42
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     16   10:50.99
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     19   10:45.68
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     17   5:07.40
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      49   2:24.53
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     8    5:24.14
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     12   10:53.03
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1600m     13   5:16.29
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     8    11:10.05
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    130  11:28.64
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     7    11:02.44
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     18   5:16.79
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     20   11:22.77
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    72   5:16.40
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     26   5:23.53
Jonathan Engelhardt 9     11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     15   11:08.12
Kyle Perez          12    11   Kings Park        League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     11   2:57.29
Kyle Perez          12    11   Kings Park        Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  1 Mile    124  5:21.17
Kyle Perez          12    11   Kings Park        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/15/2018  1000m     47   2:54.14
Kyle Perez          12    11   Kings Park        Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1000m     5    2:58.20
Kyle Perez          12    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     9    2:56.73
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      24   2:13.92
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     33   5:01.49
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      36   2:09.45
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      8    2:08.02
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     39   5:02.40
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     17   5:04.19
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     30   5:01.69
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      37   2:17.28
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     8    5:11.57
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    800m      14   2:21.18
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1000m     13   2:53.57
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1000m     7    2:57.86
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     6    2:50.27
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     3    2:49.82
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     4    2:52.55
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      46   2:13.39
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     10   2:53.82
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     10   5:05.07
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     7    2:52.07
Kyle Perez          11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     28   5:14.60
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     9    4:52.42
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   800m      17   2:10.12
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     19   4:59.03
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   800m      10   2:13.58
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      9    2:18.07
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     17   2:56.02
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   1000m     11   3:00.73
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     22   5:05.94
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     19   5:09.35
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     16   5:16.65
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     13   2:58.39
Kyle Perez          10    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     15   2:58.05
Mike Disalvo        12    11   Kings Park        Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     12   4:43.61
Mike Disalvo        12    11   Kings Park        Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1600m     10   4:45.98
Mike Disalvo        12    11   Kings Park        League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     3    4:47.46
Mike Disalvo        12    11   Kings Park        League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     2    9:59.92
Mike Disalvo        12    11   Kings Park        Developmental 3        1/5/2019    1000m     8    2:54.13
Mike Disalvo        12    11   Kings Park        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/15/2018  1 Mile    6    4:33.72
Mike Disalvo        12    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     1    10:16.87
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     20   4:40.90
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      15   2:04.81
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     10   4:39.57
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      24   2:06.45
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     26   4:31.25
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     11   4:53.46
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     12   4:42.05
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     4    4:52.08
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    800m      12   2:18.84
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     9    4:53.40
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     9    4:58.51
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     5    4:55.42
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    47   5:00.25
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     5    2:48.64
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     7    4:56.44
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     9    2:53.26
Mike Disalvo        11    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     14   5:00.54
Mike Disalvo        10    11   Kings Park        Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   1600m     11   5:00.43
Mike Disalvo        10    11   Kings Park        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     43   4:46.70
Mike Disalvo        10    11   Kings Park        Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     1    4:39.86
Mike Disalvo        10    11   Kings Park        Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     10   4:51.53
Mike Disalvo        10    11   Kings Park        Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     19   2:59.21
Mike Disalvo        10    11   Kings Park        Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1000m     8    2:51.37
Mike Disalvo        10    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2017   1000m     2    2:54.34
Mike Disalvo        10    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     15   5:05.58
Mike Disalvo        10    11   Kings Park        Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     3    4:55.56
Mike Disalvo        10    11   Kings Park        Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     9    2:51.97
Mike Disalvo        10    11   Kings Park        Crossover A            12/14/2016  1000m     8    2:52.69
Tom Stritzl         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     27   5:29.65
Tom Stritzl         11    11   Kings Park        Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     40   5:35.32
Nicholas Hager      12    11   Lindenhurst       Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     8    4:43.92
Nicholas Hager      12    11   Lindenhurst       Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     6    4:45.24
Nicholas Hager      12    11   Lindenhurst       League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     8    4:45.97
Nicholas Hager      12    11   Lindenhurst       Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     4    2:48.11
Nicholas Hager      12    11   Lindenhurst       Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     12   5:00.54
Nicholas Hager      12    11   Lindenhurst       Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     1    4:47.53
Nicholas Hager      12    11   Lindenhurst       Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     17   2:54.86
Nicholas Hager      12    11   Lindenhurst       Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1600m     5    4:57.58
Nicholas Hager      12    11   Lindenhurst       Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     9    10:54.45
Edmundo Porras      11    11   Longwood          Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     7    2:44.98
Edmundo Porras      11    11   Longwood          Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     62   4:52.96
Edmundo Porras      11    11   Longwood          Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     5    2:48.64
Edmundo Porras      11    11   Longwood          Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     4    10:47.58
Edmundo Porras      11    11   Longwood          Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     14   2:58.35
Edmundo Porras      11    11   Longwood          Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     10   4:54.61
Justin Rajab        11    11   Longwood          Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     15   2:50.13
Justin Rajab        11    11   Longwood          Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     63   4:53.05
Justin Rajab        11    11   Longwood          Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     5    10:45.29
Justin Rajab        11    11   Longwood          North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1600m     39   4:57.22
Justin Rajab        11    11   Longwood          Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     13   4:59.40
Justin Rajab        11    11   Longwood          Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     15   2:58.71
Justin Rajab        11    11   Longwood          Crossover B1           12/12/2018  600m      11   1:35.47
Justin Rajab        11    11   Longwood          Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     7    2:57.36
Logan Ferrari       10    11   Longwood          League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     18   5:14.67
Logan Ferrari       10    11   Longwood          League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     10   10:29.93
Logan Ferrari       10    11   Longwood          Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     13   10:54.40
Logan Ferrari       10    11   Longwood          Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     119  5:12.43
Logan Ferrari       10    11   Longwood          Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     13   11:24.25
Logan Ferrari       10    11   Longwood          Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     5    11:01.31
Logan Ferrari       10    11   Longwood          Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     18   5:39.62
Logan Ferrari       10    11   Longwood          Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     10   11:11.09
Nicholas Scheiner   10    11   Longwood          Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   600m      6    1:27.18
Nicholas Scheiner   10    11   Longwood          Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1000m     3    2:36.68
Nicholas Scheiner   10    11   Longwood          Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     2    2:37.48
Nicholas Scheiner   10    11   Longwood          Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     1    4:36.14
Nicholas Scheiner   10    11   Longwood          League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     1    2:38.39
Nicholas Scheiner   10    11   Longwood          Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1600m     1    4:36.99
Nicholas Scheiner   10    11   Longwood          Crossover E            1/5/2019    600m      15   1:29.84
Nicholas Scheiner   10    11   Longwood          Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      1    1:29.51
Nicholas Scheiner   10    11   Longwood          Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     4    2:45.26
Nicholas Scheiner   10    11   Longwood          Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     2    4:41.27
Nicholas Scheiner   10    11   Longwood          Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     4    2:49.52
Chris Dinizeo       10    11   Mattituck         East End Classic       5/12/2018   1600m     2    5:08.84
Chris Dinizeo       10    11   Mattituck         Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     11   10:59.63
Christian Demchak   12    11   Mattituck         Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1600m     21   5:17.20
Christian Demchak   12    11   Mattituck         Small School Champ     2/3/2019    3200m     8    10:45.53
Christian Demchak   12    11   Mattituck         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     11   5:05.04
Christian Demchak   12    11   Mattituck         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     5    10:38.12
Christian Demchak   12    11   Mattituck         League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     4    4:57.97
Christian Demchak   12    11   Mattituck         League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     3    10:44.49
Christian Demchak   12    11   Mattituck         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     53   4:49.73
Christian Demchak   12    11   Mattituck         Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     6    10:43.92
Christian Demchak   12    11   Mattituck         Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     5    2:54.94
Christian Demchak   12    11   Mattituck         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     4    4:52.75
Christian Demchak   12    11   Mattituck         Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     18   11:32.24
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     10   4:45.64
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     9    10:31.01
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         East End Classic       5/12/2018   1600m     3    4:44.57
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         East End Classic       5/12/2018   800m      2    2:09.59
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     25   4:48.31
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     9    10:43.08
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     7    10:26.70
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      8    1:36.68
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     10   5:07.49
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     15   5:10.20
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      12   1:34.25
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     5    10:50.15
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     9    2:59.49
Christian Demchak   11    11   Mattituck         Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     3    10:52.60
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     13   4:57.20
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     14   10:45.44
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Deer Park Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     7    5:05.96
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Deer Park Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     2    10:55.42
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     26   5:01.99
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     3    10:45.00
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     26   5:01.50
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      11   2:18.90
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     15   11:20.73
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     9    5:15.90
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     5    10:55.87
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     5    10:43.86
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     15   11:16.36
Christian Demchak   10    11   Mattituck         Crossover B            12/18/2016  1600m     3    5:04.20
Michael Senica      12    11   Mercy             Developmental 3        1/5/2019    600m      3    1:30.50
Michael Senica      12    11   Mercy             Developmental 1        12/1/2018   600m      4    1:32.05
Michael Senica      11    11   Mercy             Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     12   4:46.19
Michael Senica      11    11   Mercy             Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     20   4:46.13
Michael Senica      11    11   Mercy             Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     15   4:50.60
Michael Senica      11    11   Mercy             Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     17   4:46.62
Michael Senica      11    11   Mercy             Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      41   2:12.76
Michael Senica      11    11   Mercy             Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      6    1:32.18
Michael Senica      11    11   Mercy             Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     5    2:52.30
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Sec 11-Division 3      5/24/2017   1600m     9    4:45.91
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     5    4:44.80
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     23   4:49.32
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     14   4:56.44
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     7    2:48.81
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   1000m     4    2:50.65
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     4    2:51.64
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1000m     7    2:51.15
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     53   2:48.65
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     9    2:49.83
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     2    2:50.27
Michael Senica      10    11   Mercy             Crossover A            12/14/2016  1000m     1    2:51.11
Connor McMurray     11    11   Middle Country    Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      14   1:33.17
Connor McMurray     11    11   Middle Country    League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      19   1:33.54
Connor McMurray     11    11   Middle Country    SA Development         1/6/2018    600m      24   1:39.89
Connor McMurray     11    11   Middle Country    Crossover C            12/20/2017  600m      10   1:35.24
Connor McMurray     11    11   Middle Country    Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      15   1:37.77
Connor McMurray     10    11   Middle Country    League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     13   5:02.08
Connor McMurray     10    11   Middle Country    Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     40   5:20.43
Connor McMurray     10    11   Middle Country    Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     11   5:08.17
Blake Buscemi       10    11   Miller Place      Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1600m     6    4:39.41
Blake Buscemi       10    11   Miller Place      N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    25   4:42.33
Blake Buscemi       10    11   Miller Place      Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     15   4:46.32
Blake Buscemi       10    11   Miller Place      Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1600m     4    4:35.25
Blake Buscemi       10    11   Miller Place      Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   600m      9    1:30.70
Blake Buscemi       10    11   Miller Place      League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     1    4:35.66
Blake Buscemi       10    11   Miller Place      Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1600m     2    4:38.58
Blake Buscemi       10    11   Miller Place      Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     2    4:51.95
Blake Buscemi       10    11   Miller Place      Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     1    10:12.83
Blake Buscemi       10    11   Miller Place      Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     4    4:39.85
Blake Buscemi       10    11   Miller Place      Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     3    2:45.29
Blake Buscemi       10    11   Miller Place      Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    4    4:38.13
Blake Buscemi       10    11   Miller Place      Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     3    4:41.56
Blake Buscemi       10    11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     1    10:18.22
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     11   4:55.26
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1600m     5    4:48.35
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     4    4:55.94
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     1    4:52.85
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      20   1:37.31
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    133  4:59.28
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    49   5:02.04
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     4    2:54.99
Blake Buscemi       9     11   Miller Place      North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     34   4:56.78
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   22   11:33.62
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     11   10:39.27
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   5    11:05.61
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     20   5:02.41
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   30   11:17.52
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     44   5:20.29
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      38   2:22.21
David Miekley       10    11   Miller Place      Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   12   11:39.20
Giovanni Catanzaro  10    11   Miller Place      Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     12   5:06.92
Giovanni Catanzaro  10    11   Miller Place      League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     11   5:06.35
Giovanni Catanzaro  10    11   Miller Place      Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1600m     18   5:15.10
Jason Cirrito       10    11   Miller Place      Small School Champ     2/3/2019    3200m     6    10:36.43
Jason Cirrito       10    11   Miller Place      Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     7    10:42.07
Jason Cirrito       10    11   Miller Place      League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     10   5:04.18
Jason Cirrito       10    11   Miller Place      Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1600m     12   4:59.84
Jason Cirrito       10    11   Miller Place      Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     9    10:50.31
Jason Cirrito       10    11   Miller Place      Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     14   5:05.18
Jason Cirrito       10    11   Miller Place      Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     6    2:56.94
Jason Cirrito       10    11   Miller Place      Hall of Fame Inv       12/15/2018  1 Mile    31   4:59.30
Jason Cirrito       10    11   Miller Place      Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     23   5:01.60
Jason Cirrito       10    11   Miller Place      Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     9    11:09.71
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     6    4:19.68
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      4    1:56.20
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     1    4:23.52
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      3    1:57.49
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     3    4:22.59
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     15   4:25.28
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     3    4:27.65
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     3    4:28.16
Tom Cirrito         10    11   Miller Place      Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      1    2:01.49
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    1600m     15   4:32.09
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Sec 11-Division 3      5/24/2017   1600m     4    4:33.52
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2017   800m      6    2:06.73
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1600m     5    4:33.50
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      2    2:05.02
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     9    4:37.53
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     9    4:39.87
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   800m      10   2:06.21
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     5    4:45.59
Tom Cirrito         9     11   Miller Place      Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      1    2:12.66
Christian Law       12    11   Mount Sinai       League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     3    2:48.88
Christian Law       12    11   Mount Sinai       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     63   2:52.45
Christian Law       12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     5    2:49.06
Christian Law       12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     4    2:55.70
Christian Law       12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     17   4:57.35
Christian Law       12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     8    2:59.26
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      8    2:07.60
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      16   2:08.15
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     23   5:00.77
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      25   2:11.54
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     17   5:05.39
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     8    4:58.16
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     6    2:54.06
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     102  5:05.80
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     4    2:57.21
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     6    4:57.38
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     13   5:10.77
Christian Law       11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     12   11:07.11
Justin Wei          10    11   Mount Sinai       Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   18   11:48.63
Justin Wei          10    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      21   1:37.84
Mario Xerri         11    11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1000m     9    2:44.19
Mario Xerri         11    11   Mount Sinai       Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1000m     6    2:45.47
Mario Xerri         11    11   Mount Sinai       Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     2    2:43.65
Mario Xerri         11    11   Mount Sinai       League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     3    4:53.86
Mario Xerri         11    11   Mount Sinai       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     34   4:46.97
Mario Xerri         11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     7    5:03.16
Mario Xerri         11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     14   10:55.30
Mario Xerri         11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     5    2:56.36
Mario Xerri         11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     8    4:53.85
Mario Xerri         10    11   Mount Sinai       Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      20   2:23.24
Mario Xerri         10    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     8    5:08.11
Mario Xerri         10    11   Mount Sinai       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     121  5:17.17
Ryan Wilson         12    11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   600m      6    1:27.56
Ryan Wilson         12    11   Mount Sinai       Small School Champ     2/3/2019    600m      1    1:26.88
Ryan Wilson         12    11   Mount Sinai       Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   600m      3    1:27.55
Ryan Wilson         12    11   Mount Sinai       League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      2    1:28.69
Ryan Wilson         12    11   Mount Sinai       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   600m      20   1:27.65
Ryan Wilson         12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     15   10:58.53
Ryan Wilson         12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      4    1:29.33
Ryan Wilson         12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     3    2:53.47
Ryan Wilson         12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     15   4:55.63
Ryan Wilson         12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/9/2018   600m      4    1:29.54
Sean Higgins        12    11   Mount Sinai       Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1600m     4    4:37.15
Sean Higgins        12    11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     8    4:38.33
Sean Higgins        12    11   Mount Sinai       Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1600m     5    4:36.63
Sean Higgins        12    11   Mount Sinai       Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     2    4:37.91
Sean Higgins        12    11   Mount Sinai       League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     2    4:49.35
Sean Higgins        12    11   Mount Sinai       League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     1    10:22.65
Sean Higgins        12    11   Mount Sinai       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     12   4:40.02
Sean Higgins        12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     3    2:48.69
Sean Higgins        12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     3    4:57.13
Sean Higgins        12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     1    10:20.00
Sean Higgins        12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     2    2:51.75
Sean Higgins        12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     6    4:48.88
Sean Higgins        12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     4    4:57.37
Sean Higgins        12    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     3    10:28.61
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   7    10:26.87
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     5    4:32.90
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      12   2:06.36
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   2    10:26.50
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      7    2:05.90
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     8    10:10.49
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      19   2:11.54
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     10   4:38.36
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   6    11:03.90
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   8    10:44.72
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     4    10:22.43
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     1    10:12.26
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     3    4:45.93
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     4    10:20.20
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     1    4:45.24
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     21   4:46.59
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     2    4:46.90
Sean Higgins        11    11   Mount Sinai       Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     1    10:35.94
Billy Galler        10    11   North Babylon     Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1600m     10   4:56.88
Billy Galler        10    11   North Babylon     N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    37   4:48.31
Billy Galler        10    11   North Babylon     Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     16   4:57.17
Billy Galler        10    11   North Babylon     Varsity Classic        2/4/2019    1600m     54   4:58.13
Billy Galler        10    11   North Babylon     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    70   5:04.02
Billy Galler        10    11   North Babylon     League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     6    4:44.18
Billy Galler        10    11   North Babylon     Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1600m     5    4:53.48
Billy Galler        10    11   North Babylon     Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     1    4:50.82
Billy Galler        10    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     3    4:48.51
Billy Galler        10    11   North Babylon     Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      5    1:34.28
Billy Galler        10    11   North Babylon     Crossover B2           12/13/2018  600m      6    1:31.01
Billy Galler        10    11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     11   2:57.92
Connor McKeever     12    11   North Babylon     Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   600m      9    1:28.13
Connor McKeever     12    11   North Babylon     N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   800m      4    2:00.17
Connor McKeever     12    11   North Babylon     Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   600m      5    1:27.31
Connor McKeever     12    11   North Babylon     Varsity Classic        2/4/2019    800m      20   2:04.52
Connor McKeever     12    11   North Babylon     Large School Champ     2/1/2019    600m      7    1:27.25
Connor McKeever     12    11   North Babylon     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    75   4:43.49
Connor McKeever     12    11   North Babylon     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   800m      28   2:01.34
Connor McKeever     12    11   North Babylon     League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      3    1:28.66
Connor McKeever     12    11   North Babylon     Stanner Games          1/12/2019   600m      14   1:26.76
Connor McKeever     12    11   North Babylon     Crossover E            1/5/2019    600m      7    1:28.98
Connor McKeever     12    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     4    11:03.48
Connor McKeever     12    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      6    1:33.81
Connor McKeever     12    11   North Babylon     Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      4    1:32.32
Connor McKeever     12    11   North Babylon     Crossover B2           12/13/2018  600m      4    1:30.49
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      17   2:05.70
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      10   2:03.54
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      30   2:03.03
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Knight Time Inv        4/14/2018   800m      7    2:09.05
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     15   2:49.29
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     15   2:56.28
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      10   1:35.17
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     8    2:51.38
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     12   10:58.86
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     1    2:49.46
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     2    10:44.60
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      9    1:34.69
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     21   5:07.30
Connor McKeever     11    11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      10   1:32.58
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     2    2:50.79
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     9    5:04.90
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     18   2:55.71
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     11   10:58.64
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    40   4:56.94
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     3    2:50.82
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     5    10:52.84
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      11   1:35.53
Jonathan Figueroa   11    11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     19   5:06.80
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     19   4:52.19
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     8    4:51.77
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     League 3 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     11   10:58.94
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     10   4:56.49
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     7    5:00.10
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     12   4:59.32
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     9    5:05.34
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     11   2:58.17
Jonathan Figueroa   10    11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/14/2016  1000m     7    2:58.94
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     22   5:08.65
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    1    4:48.36
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     5    4:54.83
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     1    4:48.92
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      17   1:38.35
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     16   2:55.47
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    36   4:56.10
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      1    2:11.92
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     4    2:51.80
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     4    10:52.63
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     15   5:04.44
William Galler      9     11   North Babylon     Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      18   1:34.75
Aidar Matthews      10    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1000m     7    2:45.16
Aidar Matthews      10    11   Northport         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    19   4:40.04
Aidar Matthews      10    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   3200m     5    9:54.52
Aidar Matthews      10    11   Northport         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     2    9:54.05
Aidar Matthews      10    11   Northport         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     12   2:48.52
Aidar Matthews      10    11   Northport         League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     5    4:40.45
Aidar Matthews      10    11   Northport         Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     1    10:12.75
Aidar Matthews      10    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     23   2:44.46
Aidar Matthews      10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    61   4:45.70
Aidar Matthews      10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     15   10:16.50
Aidar Matthews      10    11   Northport         Crossover C1           12/18/2018  600m      6    1:30.58
Aidar Matthews      10    11   Northport         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1000m     4    2:47.25
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     20   10:26.55
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     9    4:42.42
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     12   9:51.48
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     1    4:47.70
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     6    4:39.20
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     48   4:41.21
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      20   2:08.79
Aidar Matthews      9     11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     7    9:59.79
Anthony Cuadros     10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    209  5:09.53
Anthony Cuadros     10    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     16   5:18.19
Anthony Cuadros     10    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      14   1:37.01
Anthony Cuadros     9     11   Northport         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   800m      12   2:16.11
Anthony Cuadros     9     11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   400m      26   0:57.23
Anthony Cuadros     9     11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   400m      43   0:57.71
Anthony Cuadros     9     11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    242  5:27.88
Ben Donohue         12    11   Northport         North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  600m      21   1:32.53
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     16   10:35.96
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     45   4:48.75
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    51   4:55.93
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     12   10:25.95
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     6    10:34.53
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     7    2:49.06
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     54   2:54.97
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    127  4:58.16
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     24   2:49.97
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     3    10:45.65
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     4    2:54.38
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     9    11:02.70
Ben Donohue         11    11   Northport         North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     20   2:56.04
Brandon Meiner      9     11   Northport         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   3200m     5    10:17.27
Brandon Meiner      9     11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     11   4:43.02
Brandon Meiner      9     11   Northport         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     12   4:45.67
Brandon Meiner      9     11   Northport         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     8    4:49.35
Brandon Meiner      9     11   Northport         League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     9    10:33.03
Brandon Meiner      9     11   Northport         Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1000m     4    3:02.42
Brandon Meiner      9     11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    162  5:00.87
Brandon Meiner      9     11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     36   10:30.38
Brandon Meiner      9     11   Northport         Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     6    4:57.63
Brandon Meiner      9     11   Northport         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     14   10:59.58
Brandon Meiner      9     11   Northport         Crossover A            12/9/2018   600m      19   1:39.80
Brandon Meiner      9     11   Northport         North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1000m     34   2:59.91
Dillon Heinzman     10    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1600m     9    4:55.19
Dillon Heinzman     10    11   Northport         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     22   10:30.29
Dillon Heinzman     10    11   Northport         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     13   4:52.40
Dillon Heinzman     10    11   Northport         Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     3    10:19.04
Dillon Heinzman     10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    193  5:04.74
Dillon Heinzman     10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     30   10:25.95
Dillon Heinzman     10    11   Northport         Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     9    2:58.27
Dillon Heinzman     10    11   Northport         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     24   5:02.29
Jason Gibbons       12    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   3200m     1    10:03.32
Jason Gibbons       12    11   Northport         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    16   4:39.34
Jason Gibbons       12    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   3200m     7    9:58.91
Jason Gibbons       12    11   Northport         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     6    10:00.26
Jason Gibbons       12    11   Northport         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     5    4:43.23
Jason Gibbons       12    11   Northport         League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     8    2:50.67
Jason Gibbons       12    11   Northport         League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     2    10:13.41
Jason Gibbons       12    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     43   4:48.74
Jason Gibbons       12    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    104  4:53.09
Jason Gibbons       12    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     27   10:23.99
Jason Gibbons       12    11   Northport         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1000m     3    2:45.50
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   11   10:43.03
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   6    10:26.05
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     12   10:36.22
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     54   4:44.89
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   5    10:36.40
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    31   4:46.36
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     11   10:11.99
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     20   4:55.43
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     11   10:25.40
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     11   2:56.42
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     7    10:18.99
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     69   4:51.60
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    203  5:08.52
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     23   10:37.77
Jason Gibbons       11    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     13   2:55.99
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   10   10:30.87
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   13   10:44.94
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     8    10:15.27
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     20   4:54.74
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     14   4:54.46
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     12   10:29.23
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   2000mSt   7    7:05.11
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      53   2:11.86
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     34   10:31.08
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     12   4:59.34
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     8    10:41.26
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    170  5:08.56
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     21   11:06.90
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     3    10:56.65
Jason Gibbons       10    11   Northport         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     53   5:11.20
Julian Corbeaux     12    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1000m     6    2:43.34
Julian Corbeaux     12    11   Northport         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   800m      12   2:05.49
Julian Corbeaux     12    11   Northport         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     7    2:42.13
Julian Corbeaux     12    11   Northport         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     4    2:43.52
Julian Corbeaux     12    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   600m      25   1:28.73
Julian Corbeaux     12    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    51   4:42.76
Julian Corbeaux     12    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1000m     5    2:43.03
Julian Corbeaux     12    11   Northport         Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     2    2:45.22
Julian Corbeaux     12    11   Northport         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  600m      1    1:28.36
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   1600m     4    4:47.84
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     26   4:54.10
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     69   4:54.27
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      12   2:07.11
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     19   10:46.47
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     44   4:48.44
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    16   4:38.71
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     14   2:47.73
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     5    2:49.19
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      29   1:28.86
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    243  5:15.10
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  600m      25   1:29.58
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     2    2:45.04
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     1    10:43.15
Julian Corbeaux     11    11   Northport         North Shore Open       12/1/2017   600m      24   1:31.84
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   22   11:38.18
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   14   10:52.84
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   800m      15   2:13.42
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   800m      6    2:03.63
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     26   5:02.90
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     58   4:53.66
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     17   10:52.39
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   2000mSt   6    7:04.41
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     46   10:49.20
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     15   2:52.40
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     84   2:53.95
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    168  5:07.34
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     35   11:00.09
Julian Corbeaux     10    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     8    2:55.96
Kieran Weaver       12    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   600m      12   1:29.62
Kieran Weaver       12    11   Northport         League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      6    1:28.09
Kieran Weaver       12    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    202  5:05.10
Kieran Weaver       12    11   Northport         North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  600m      19   1:31.39
Sean Ryan           12    11   Northport         New Bal National-EE    3/8/2019    2 Mile    14   9:33.96
Sean Ryan           12    11   Northport         NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1600m     24   4:29.73
Sean Ryan           12    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     1    4:26.97
Sean Ryan           12    11   Northport         Millrose Games         2/9/2019    1 Mile    8    4:15.09
Sean Ryan           12    11   Northport         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     1    9:53.41
Sean Ryan           12    11   Northport         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    600m      4    1:26.17
Sean Ryan           12    11   Northport         Dr. Sander Invite      1/26/2019   1000m     5    2:28.94
Sean Ryan           12    11   Northport         League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     2    2:38.48
Sean Ryan           12    11   Northport         League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     1    4:28.89
Sean Ryan           12    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   3200m     1    9:26.22
Sean Ryan           12    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    2    4:17.93
Sean Ryan           12    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1000m     1    2:38.31
Sean Ryan           12    11   Northport         Crossover C1           12/18/2018  600m      1    1:28.24
Sean Ryan           12    11   Northport         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1000m     2    2:40.33
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     4    4:18.47
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     12   9:59.25
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     3    4:23.90
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     4    9:35.84
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   400m      51   0:57.17
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      6    2:00.50
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      3    2:02.91
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     2    9:36.98
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      12   2:02.64
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     4    4:26.93
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     26   10:01.27
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1600m     3    4:28.18
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    5    4:25.67
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     2    9:38.58
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     6    4:32.59
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      6    1:30.94
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     3    2:39.92
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3200m     6    9:52.62
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    25   4:40.03
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     8    10:07.28
Sean Ryan           11    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     3    2:46.55
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     10   9:51.32
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     10   9:51.32
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     1    4:37.00
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   800m      26   2:12.40
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     36   4:42.54
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3000mSt   12   11:21.86
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      93   2:19.11
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     14   10:07.24
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     13   4:54.85
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     20   4:53.42
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     11   10:07.17
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    58   4:51.04
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     9    10:52.63
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     87   4:51.33
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    125  5:00.39
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     21   10:25.86
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     10   2:57.60
Sean Ryan           10    11   Northport         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     21   4:55.09
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1000m     3    2:36.79
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    3    4:23.92
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   3200m     4    9:41.41
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     5    2:39.08
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     3    4:34.51
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     1    2:37.57
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      1    1:26.51
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   3200m     4    9:36.62
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    25   4:32.73
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     5    9:43.34
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     1    4:38.13
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     9    10:35.62
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  600m      3    1:29.30
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         Crossover A            12/9/2018   600m      5    1:28.80
Thomas Fodor        11    11   Northport         North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1000m     3    2:43.21
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   800m R         1:56.90
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     6    9:47.13
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     6    4:30.28
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     7    9:36.55
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Loucks Games           5/11/2018   800m      34   1:59.50
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     21   4:29.24
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      2    2:01.49
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     4    9:50.52
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      10   2:02.02
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     13   4:31.79
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    2000mSt   4    6:41.20
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         New Bal Nationals      3/10/2018   800m R         1:59.61
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1600m     4    4:29.63
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     4    9:41.94
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     2    4:31.31
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     1    9:59.23
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     8    2:39.56
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    19   4:39.16
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     13   2:42.60
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     15   11:54.52
Thomas Fodor        10    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      12   1:32.04
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   7    10:14.84
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     1    4:39.40
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   800m      7    2:05.43
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     34   4:41.77
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     10   10:05.86
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   2000mSt   1    6:46.18
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     13   10:06.60
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     1    4:41.64
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     10   10:06.92
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    52   4:41.04
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     41   4:41.88
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    31   4:44.95
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     10   2:47.62
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     15   10:15.76
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     4    2:51.63
Thomas Fodor        9     11   Northport         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     9    4:45.80
Thomas Serra        10    11   Northport         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    43   4:50.32
Thomas Serra        10    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1000m     11   2:46.85
Thomas Serra        10    11   Northport         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     14   2:47.94
Thomas Serra        10    11   Northport         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     8    10:38.84
Thomas Serra        10    11   Northport         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   600m      19   1:35.50
Thomas Serra        10    11   Northport         Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     8    10:31.88
Thomas Serra        10    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     51   2:49.11
Thomas Serra        10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    129  4:56.71
Thomas Serra        10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     46   10:41.84
Thomas Serra        10    11   Northport         Crossover C1           12/18/2018  600m      16   1:35.04
Thomas Serra        10    11   Northport         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1000m     21   2:59.56
Tyler Cotter        10    11   Northport         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    35   4:46.37
Tyler Cotter        10    11   Northport         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     16   10:17.26
Tyler Cotter        10    11   Northport         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     25   2:58.48
Tyler Cotter        10    11   Northport         Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     7    10:25.95
Tyler Cotter        10    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     55   4:49.92
Tyler Cotter        10    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    148  4:59.36
Tyler Cotter        10    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     41   10:35.62
Tyler Cotter        10    11   Northport         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     15   10:59.80
Tyler Cotter        10    11   Northport         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  600m      14   1:37.83
Tyler Cotter        10    11   Northport         North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1000m     33   2:59.59
Will Grillo         12    11   Northport         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    27   4:44.45
Will Grillo         12    11   Northport         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     17   10:17.68
Will Grillo         12    11   Northport         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     14   4:53.67
Will Grillo         12    11   Northport         League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     6    10:24.65
Will Grillo         12    11   Northport         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     52   4:49.62
Will Grillo         12    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    123  4:55.85
Will Grillo         12    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     40   10:35.29
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   13   10:48.24
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     17   10:12.37
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   7    10:33.67
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   4    10:35.80
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     56   4:45.38
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      30   2:12.04
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     11   10:25.28
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     26   10:18.31
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    32   4:46.80
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     21   4:56.65
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     17   10:43.96
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     5    4:50.59
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     8    10:24.24
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     87   4:54.75
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    210  5:09.53
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     34   11:10.49
Will Grillo         11    11   Northport         Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     20   2:58.41
Wyeth Semo          9     11   Northport         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    45   4:50.76
Wyeth Semo          9     11   Northport         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     8    10:10.97
Wyeth Semo          9     11   Northport         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     6    10:27.60
Wyeth Semo          9     11   Northport         League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     12   4:54.65
Wyeth Semo          9     11   Northport         Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     4    10:51.31
Wyeth Semo          9     11   Northport         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    177  5:02.34
Wyeth Semo          9     11   Northport         North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     37   10:32.65
Wyeth Semo          9     11   Northport         Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     5    4:57.61
Wyeth Semo          9     11   Northport         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     13   10:59.41
Alex Genna          11    11   Patchogue-Medford Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     21   10:29.41
Alex Genna          11    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     7    10:30.17
Alex Genna          11    11   Patchogue-Medford League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     12   4:54.75
Alex Genna          11    11   Patchogue-Medford League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     8    10:26.73
Alex Genna          11    11   Patchogue-Medford Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  1 Mile    66   4:56.36
Alex Genna          11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     2    10:26.11
Alex Genna          11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     3    4:51.94
Alex Genna          11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     1    10:23.21
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   3200m     3    10:20.11
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      15   2:16.75
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     19   10:27.57
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     1    10:40.44
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     15   4:57.19
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   18   12:30.50
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     18   10:47.60
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     9    4:54.49
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     13   4:58.55
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     11   10:25.14
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     76   4:52.95
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     8    5:12.58
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     10   10:53.84
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     3    10:37.79
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     5    4:57.19
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     11   5:07.69
Alex Genna          10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     4    10:47.41
Alex Soltanpanah    12    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     21   5:02.87
Alex Soltanpanah    12    11   Patchogue-Medford League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     11   4:53.32
Alex Soltanpanah    12    11   Patchogue-Medford Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     60   4:51.52
Alex Soltanpanah    12    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     5    4:52.06
Alex Soltanpanah    12    11   Patchogue-Medford Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  1 Mile    95   5:09.37
Alex Soltanpanah    12    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     9    11:25.14
Alex Soltanpanah    12    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     4    4:53.06
Alex Soltanpanah    12    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     3    4:54.82
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   1600m     5    4:46.91
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     63   4:48.09
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     34   4:51.41
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     17   4:51.84
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      23   2:14.74
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     33   5:02.25
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     18   4:51.74
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     7    4:52.80
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     15   5:04.06
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     114  5:02.51
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     5    5:06.52
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     8    2:53.99
Alex Soltanpanah    11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     5    4:57.78
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   17   11:21.64
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     9    4:49.40
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   2000mSt   6    7:09.33
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     50   4:49.70
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     21   4:49.09
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3000mSt   13   11:21.96
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   800m      29   2:15.36
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   3000mSt   9    11:33.58
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1000m     12   2:51.00
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     16   5:01.64
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     9    2:54.67
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     12   4:59.83
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     18   5:00.22
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     6    4:55.56
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    135  5:01.49
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     24   5:07.38
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     14   5:05.57
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    30   5:03.30
Alex Soltanpanah    10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     12   5:10.36
Logan Tammany       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     13   2:46.68
Logan Tammany       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     13   2:48.53
Logan Tammany       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     16   4:55.08
Logan Tammany       11    11   Patchogue-Medford League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     16   2:53.54
Logan Tammany       11    11   Patchogue-Medford League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     13   5:05.02
Logan Tammany       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     33   2:46.21
Logan Tammany       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Stanner Games          1/12/2019   600m      63   1:32.29
Logan Tammany       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  1 Mile    67   4:57.35
Logan Tammany       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     2    2:47.09
Logan Tammany       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover B1           12/12/2018  600m      5    1:30.53
Logan Tammany       11    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     1    2:49.70
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   11   11:02.16
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   1600m     3    4:41.15
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   21   10:58.75
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     36   4:51.61
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   2000mSt   2    7:03.76
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     12   4:55.82
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     19   4:55.00
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     8    4:52.92
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     8    2:55.43
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     74   4:52.46
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     15   2:54.96
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     2    2:52.24
Logan Tammany       10    11   Patchogue-Medford Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     7    4:58.80
Brian Veit          9     11   Port Jefferson    Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     15   4:50.79
Brian Veit          9     11   Port Jefferson    Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     3    4:51.37
Brian Veit          9     11   Port Jefferson    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      26   2:14.36
Cooper Schoch       10    11   Port Jefferson    Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1000m     9    2:49.29
Cooper Schoch       10    11   Port Jefferson    Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    23   4:48.60
Cooper Schoch       10    11   Port Jefferson    League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     1    4:47.04
Cooper Schoch       10    11   Port Jefferson    Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1000m     6    2:52.49
Cooper Schoch       10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     3    2:46.73
Cooper Schoch       10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     8    2:49.12
Cooper Schoch       10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     7    4:53.47
Cooper Schoch       10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     4    10:48.29
Cooper Schoch       10    11   Port Jefferson    North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1600m     21   4:49.45
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     14   4:49.08
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   800m      10   2:10.30
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    400m      61   0:59.29
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     6    4:55.56
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     5    4:52.26
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      6    2:15.42
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     9    5:06.87
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     6    5:02.00
Cooper Schoch       9     11   Port Jefferson    North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     53   5:06.00
Cooper Schoch       8     11   Port Jefferson    Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     19   10:48.28
Cooper Schoch       8     11   Port Jefferson    Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     6    11:03.15
Cooper Schoch       8     11   Port Jefferson    St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     62   5:04.76
Cooper Schoch       8     11   Port Jefferson    Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   10   7:52.70
Cooper Schoch       8     11   Port Jefferson    Longwood Classic       4/10/2017   1600m     12   5:35.42
Eli Joyner          12    11   Port Jefferson    Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    7    4:59.63
Eli Joyner          12    11   Port Jefferson    League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     4    2:52.11
Eli Joyner          12    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     10   2:54.41
Eli Joyner          12    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     24   2:59.93
Eli Joyner          12    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     8    11:00.66
Eli Joyner          12    11   Port Jefferson    North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1600m     47   5:04.94
Grant Samara        10    11   Port Jefferson    Small School Champ     2/3/2019    3200m     4    10:11.54
Grant Samara        10    11   Port Jefferson    League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     2    10:27.08
Grant Samara        10    11   Port Jefferson    Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     2    10:18.88
Grant Samara        10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     2    10:20.67
Grant Samara        10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     4    2:47.34
Grant Samara        10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     13   2:53.77
Grant Samara        10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     6    10:29.76
Grant Samara        10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     2    10:26.98
Grant Samara        10    11   Port Jefferson    North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1600m     22   4:50.27
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    NY State Champ         6/9/2018    3000mSt   26   10:35.06
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   6    10:19.98
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   3    10:22.36
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     4    10:08.86
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Bellport Hobson        5/12/2018   3200m     2    10:16.34
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   14   10:29.00
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     12   10:28.37
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3000mSt   8    10:48.04
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     7    10:30.67
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     4    10:34.73
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     8    10:41.30
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     5    10:56.72
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     7    10:51.30
Grant Samara        9     11   Port Jefferson    North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     46   5:01.68
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   26   11:08.01
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   16   10:59.79
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Sec 11-Division 3      5/24/2017   3000mSt   8    11:29.47
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     22   11:13.11
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     7    11:05.37
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   9    7:50.87
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   13   7:44.80
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    League 5 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     12   12:14.79
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     31   5:25.15
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     8    11:10.92
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     22   5:30.17
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     10   11:25.51
Grant Samara        8     11   Port Jefferson    North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     12   5:18.13
Gray Joyner         9     11   Port Jefferson    Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1600m     18   4:59.25
Gray Joyner         9     11   Port Jefferson    Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    15   2:16.95
Gray Joyner         9     11   Port Jefferson    League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     8    5:03.76
Gray Joyner         9     11   Port Jefferson    Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1000m     3    3:01.39
Gray Joyner         9     11   Port Jefferson    Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     23   11:28.10
Gray Joyner         9     11   Port Jefferson    Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     18   2:57.46
Gray Joyner         9     11   Port Jefferson    Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     27   5:12.22
Gray Joyner         9     11   Port Jefferson    Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     16   11:25.47
Gray Joyner         9     11   Port Jefferson    North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1600m     59   5:10.37
Owen Okst           10    11   Port Jefferson    Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    44   4:54.03
Owen Okst           10    11   Port Jefferson    League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     5    2:54.00
Owen Okst           10    11   Port Jefferson    Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1600m     6    4:55.53
Owen Okst           10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     6    2:49.70
Owen Okst           10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     10   4:59.27
Owen Okst           10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     20   5:00.11
Owen Okst           10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     5    10:48.83
Owen Okst           9     11   Port Jefferson    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     22   5:30.28
Owen Okst           9     11   Port Jefferson    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     14   5:17.94
Owen Okst           9     11   Port Jefferson    Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     18   5:23.74
Owen Okst           9     11   Port Jefferson    Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2017  1 Mile    9    5:19.86
Royce Perera        10    11   Port Jefferson    Small School Champ     2/3/2019    600m      19   1:39.66
Royce Perera        10    11   Port Jefferson    Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    44   5:26.65
Royce Perera        10    11   Port Jefferson    Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   600m      15   1:37.24
Royce Perera        10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     27   3:01.51
Royce Perera        10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     19   11:21.65
Royce Perera        10    11   Port Jefferson    Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     18   11:38.60
Ryan Carrick        12    11   Riverhead         Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1600m     3    4:36.84
Ryan Carrick        12    11   Riverhead         Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     5    4:34.88
Ryan Carrick        12    11   Riverhead         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     16   4:48.09
Ryan Carrick        12    11   Riverhead         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     9    2:46.08
Ryan Carrick        12    11   Riverhead         League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     7    4:43.85
Ryan Carrick        12    11   Riverhead         Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     3    2:45.57
Ryan Carrick        12    11   Riverhead         Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     3    10:29.41
Ryan Carrick        12    11   Riverhead         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1000m     2    2:48.26
Ryan Carrick        12    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/9/2018   600m      10   1:34.37
Ryan Carrick        12    11   Riverhead         North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1600m     17   4:47.97
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     16   10:06.58
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     4    4:38.85
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     1    10:03.24
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      9    2:04.26
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     3    4:39.38
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     14   10:18.48
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     18   4:45.35
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      30   2:06.01
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     14   10:08.19
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     7    2:49.89
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     8    4:50.62
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     61   4:49.72
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     13   2:52.90
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    37   4:50.69
Ryan Carrick        11    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     3    2:54.27
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      24   2:07.30
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     12   10:06.48
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Longwood Classic       4/10/2017   1600m     1    4:43.77
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     2    4:41.79
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     14   4:46.86
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1000m     10   2:50.25
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     6    4:45.94
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     3    4:46.63
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     65   4:47.42
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Crossover C            12/20/2016  1000m     4    2:52.91
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     3    10:53.07
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    33   4:44.31
Ryan Carrick        10    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     2    10:35.35
Ryan Keane          12    11   Riverhead         Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1000m     10   2:48.24
Ryan Keane          12    11   Riverhead         Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1000m     12   2:46.87
Ryan Keane          12    11   Riverhead         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     12   2:46.62
Ryan Keane          12    11   Riverhead         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   600m      7    1:29.58
Ryan Keane          12    11   Riverhead         League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     7    2:47.93
Ryan Keane          12    11   Riverhead         Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     6    10:42.56
Ryan Keane          12    11   Riverhead         Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     1    4:48.27
Ryan Keane          12    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     1    2:43.21
Ryan Keane          12    11   Riverhead         North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  600m      13   1:29.42
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   1600m     3    4:49.02
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      5    2:07.02
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     61   5:01.31
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      50   2:09.45
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     60   4:55.46
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      12   1:32.66
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     17   5:00.89
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     58   2:55.63
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     14   2:53.58
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     7    4:59.17
Ryan Keane          11    11   Riverhead         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    98   5:10.80
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     11   4:53.00
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     18   10:56.59
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      38   2:09.46
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     62   4:55.26
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Longwood Classic       4/10/2017   1600m     5    4:56.84
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     13   4:59.29
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   1000m     8    2:55.69
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   600m      10   1:35.19
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     152  5:06.39
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Crossover C            12/20/2016  600m      8    1:35.12
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    25   5:00.90
Ryan Keane          10    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/7/2016   1000m     5    3:00.87
Sean Allen          12    11   Riverhead         Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     13   5:00.65
Sean Allen          12    11   Riverhead         Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     6    4:56.71
Sean Allen          12    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/9/2018   600m      9    1:33.97
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      10   2:06.53
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     8    4:49.86
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      62   2:12.03
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      15   2:08.13
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     13   5:03.59
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      11   1:32.63
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      83   1:35.05
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    64   4:59.25
Sean Allen          11    11   Riverhead         Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      6    1:34.31
Christian Berberich 11    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   3200m     6    9:56.15
Christian Berberich 11    11   Sachem East       Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     3    9:54.29
Christian Berberich 11    11   Sachem East       League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     3    10:07.47
Christian Berberich 11    11   Sachem East       Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    2 Mile    11   10:04.31
Christian Berberich 11    11   Sachem East       Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     3    2:45.07
Christian Berberich 11    11   Sachem East       Crossover B2           12/13/2018  3200m     3    10:04.58
Christian Berberich 11    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     2    10:19.62
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     11   9:57.63
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     3    10:08.28
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     9    10:10.25
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     5    10:17.88
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     5    4:43.75
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     12   10:36.91
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     21   10:51.98
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     7    10:16.47
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     4    10:20.37
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     4    10:28.34
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/20/2017  3200m     2    10:31.69
Christian Berberich 10    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    54   4:53.48
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     1    10:23.69
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     8    10:27.48
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     12   4:52.82
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     13   10:29.78
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     1    10:35.52
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     6    5:00.39
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     23   5:10.46
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     21   10:40.51
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    22   4:57.37
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     9    11:00.37
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     7    5:04.32
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     8    10:30.22
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     7    4:54.23
Christian Berberich 9     11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    2    5:01.50
Joseph Berberich    11    11   Sachem East       Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1000m     7    2:43.91
Joseph Berberich    11    11   Sachem East       Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     9    2:45.29
Joseph Berberich    11    11   Sachem East       League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     7    2:43.99
Joseph Berberich    11    11   Sachem East       Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    800m      29   2:06.84
Joseph Berberich    11    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     5    4:40.71
Joseph Berberich    11    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     2    2:48.60
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     51   4:42.20
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     2    4:44.22
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      10   2:13.33
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     12   2:48.72
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     7    10:45.94
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     5    2:48.18
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    45   4:51.19
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     8    4:54.09
Joseph Berberich    10    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     18   11:49.97
Matthew Pietzak     11    11   Sachem East       Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     17   4:48.69
Matthew Pietzak     11    11   Sachem East       League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     4    4:46.41
Matthew Pietzak     11    11   Sachem East       Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    240  5:10.15
Matthew Pietzak     11    11   Sachem East       Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     5    4:53.49
Matthew Pietzak     11    11   Sachem East       Crossover B2           12/13/2018  600m      7    1:32.68
Matthew Pietzak     11    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     2    4:48.84
Patrick Gibbs       11    11   Sachem East       Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     12   3:01.90
Patrick Gibbs       10    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     85   5:20.20
Patrick Gibbs       10    11   Sachem East       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     97   5:21.19
Patrick Gibbs       10    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     40   5:26.93
Ryan Famiglietti    12    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     17   11:51.38
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     28   4:49.60
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      10   2:07.53
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     16   4:50.11
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     2    4:42.70
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     8    4:48.04
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      4    1:29.38
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    62   4:56.08
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     9    4:54.75
Ryan Famiglietti    11    11   Sachem East       Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     19   11:50.00
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     6    4:45.20
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     17   4:50.52
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     3    4:48.69
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      14   2:08.34
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     13   4:56.20
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      4    2:11.57
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    2    4:54.47
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     8    4:54.66
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     9    10:43.41
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     3    4:47.40
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     18   2:58.48
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     11   4:59.39
Ryan Famiglietti    10    11   Sachem East       Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    5    5:03.02
Ryan Howell         11    11   Sachem East       League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     19   2:54.80
Ryan Howell         11    11   Sachem East       Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    200  5:05.03
Ryan Howell         11    11   Sachem East       Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     7    2:49.63
Ryan Howell         11    11   Sachem East       Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     8    2:54.14
Ryan Howell         11    11   Sachem East       Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1000m     1    2:52.83
Christopher Ventre  12    11   Sachem North      Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   600m      13   1:34.73
Christopher Ventre  12    11   Sachem North      League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      9    1:31.57
Christopher Ventre  12    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    199  5:05.00
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      21   2:08.78
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      17   2:07.63
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   1600m     4    4:49.68
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      32   2:03.09
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      8    2:04.80
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     13   4:48.69
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    184  5:06.80
Christopher Ventre  11    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     12   2:54.85
Daniel Mckay        12    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      13   1:34.18
Daniel Mckay        12    11   Sachem North      Crossover B1           12/12/2018  600m      7    1:32.77
Daniel Mckay        12    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     19   11:20.19
Daniel Mckay        11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     22   5:00.01
Daniel Mckay        11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    139  5:00.16
Daniel Mckay        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     9    2:52.15
Ian Carollo         12    11   Sachem North      League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     11   10:34.30
Ian Carollo         12    11   Sachem North      Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      7    1:35.13
Ian Carollo         12    11   Sachem North      Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     10   10:38.05
Ian Carollo         12    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     1    4:51.94
Matt Aliano         12    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   3200m     8    10:01.21
Matt Aliano         12    11   Sachem North      Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     7    10:08.10
Matt Aliano         12    11   Sachem North      Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     1    10:03.70
Matt Aliano         12    11   Sachem North      League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     3    4:44.41
Matt Aliano         12    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    60   4:45.38
Matt Aliano         12    11   Sachem North      Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1000m     9    2:51.90
Matt Aliano         12    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     5    10:39.47
Matt Aliano         11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     15   10:21.75
Matt Aliano         11    11   Sachem North      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     41   4:54.78
Matt Aliano         11    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     12   10:33.01
Matt Aliano         11    11   Sachem North      Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     2    10:25.21
Matt Aliano         11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    95   4:52.58
Matt Aliano         11    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     11   2:54.85
Matt Aliano         11    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     10   11:04.19
Matt Kruse          12    11   Sachem North      Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     24   2:58.65
Matt Kruse          12    11   Sachem North      Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     8    2:45.27
Matt Kruse          12    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    178  5:02.86
Matt Kruse          12    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     3    4:48.08
Matt Kruse          12    11   Sachem North      Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1000m     8    2:51.55
Matt Kruse          12    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     2    4:52.60
Matthew Carr        12    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    290  5:21.26
Matthew Carr        11    11   Sachem North      Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   1600m     11   5:00.91
Matthew Carr        11    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     10   4:52.26
Matthew Carr        11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    162  5:03.50
Matthew Carr        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     3    4:48.83
Matthew Carr        11    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     3    4:47.74
Nick Ambrosino      12    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1000m     8    2:43.93
Nick Ambrosino      12    11   Sachem North      Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     8    2:44.42
Nick Ambrosino      12    11   Sachem North      League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     5    2:43.15
Nick Ambrosino      12    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    58   4:44.57
Nick Ambrosino      12    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     2    4:45.73
Nick Ambrosino      12    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     3    10:39.22
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   5    10:16.97
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   5    10:23.79
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      8    2:04.23
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   8    10:14.28
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     27   4:49.53
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3000mSt   4    10:27.21
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     7    2:49.98
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     3    4:47.83
Nick Ambrosino      11    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      16   1:33.74
Nick Ambrosino      10    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   9    10:24.11
Nick Ambrosino      10    11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   10   10:23.24
Nick Ambrosino      10    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   2000mSt   2    6:41.65
Nick Ambrosino      10    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     32   4:40.99
Nick Ambrosino      10    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   2000mSt   3    6:50.49
Nick Ambrosino      10    11   Sachem North      Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     5    4:47.25
Nick Ambrosino      10    11   Sachem North      Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1000m     7    2:49.02
Nick Ambrosino      10    11   Sachem North      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1000m     9    2:51.66
Nick Ambrosino      10    11   Sachem North      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     69   4:47.87
Nick Ambrosino      10    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    61   4:51.52
Nick Ambrosino      10    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     13   2:57.06
Nick Ambrosino      10    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     8    10:59.58
Pat Wisti           11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      20   2:07.59
Pat Wisti           11    11   Sachem North      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      12   2:02.64
Pat Wisti           11    11   Sachem North      Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   1600m     1    4:42.82
Pat Wisti           11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     50   4:41.29
Pat Wisti           11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      39   2:04.15
Pat Wisti           11    11   Sachem North      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      7    2:03.91
Pat Wisti           11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     10   4:46.36
Tim Colgan          12    11   Sachem North      Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     15   4:47.09
Tim Colgan          12    11   Sachem North      Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     7    4:45.61
Tim Colgan          12    11   Sachem North      League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     6    4:47.57
Tim Colgan          12    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    76   4:48.60
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     19   10:16.16
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     11   9:45.63
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   1    10:23.40
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     35   4:35.03
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     6    9:58.83
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     7    4:42.70
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     7    4:46.27
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    58   4:47.97
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     4    4:51.49
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     11   2:54.08
Tim Colgan          11    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     2    4:52.40
Vidit Parikh        12    11   Sachem North      Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     11   10:13.18
Vidit Parikh        12    11   Sachem North      League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     5    10:14.34
Vidit Parikh        12    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    121  4:55.70
Vidit Parikh        12    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     4    2:48.21
Vidit Parikh        12    11   Sachem North      Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     6    4:55.41
Vidit Parikh        12    11   Sachem North      Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1000m     7    2:49.96
Vidit Parikh        12    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     10   10:54.22
Vidit Parikh        11    11   Sachem North      Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   4    10:34.70
Vidit Parikh        11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     5    9:57.61
Vidit Parikh        11    11   Sachem North      Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     14   4:43.74
Vidit Parikh        11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     4    10:15.52
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     13   9:54.17
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     13   9:54.17
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     3    4:38.20
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     33   4:41.05
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     4    9:59.36
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     15   4:57.55
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     15   10:13.08
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   3200m     7    10:17.24
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     8    10:24.33
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     4    4:49.35
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     84   4:50.84
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    69   4:52.85
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     16   2:55.40
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     10   2:54.11
Vidit Parikh        10    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     9    10:59.95
Vincent Tripi       12    11   Sachem North      League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     5    4:47.07
Vincent Tripi       12    11   Sachem North      League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     4    10:10.89
Vincent Tripi       12    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    6    4:35.32
Vincent Tripi       12    11   Sachem North      Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     1    4:43.76
Vincent Tripi       12    11   Sachem North      Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     2    4:43.55
Vincent Tripi       12    11   Sachem North      Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     11   4:54.70
Vincent Tripi       12    11   Sachem North      Crossover B1           12/12/2018  600m      4    1:30.23
Vincent Tripi       12    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     4    10:39.27
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     10   9:45.58
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      7    2:02.83
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     23   4:29.58
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     4    4:39.60
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     13   4:46.12
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     5    9:51.23
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     9    4:38.14
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     1    9:59.32
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     5    10:03.53
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     1    10:20.89
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    21   4:39.33
Vincent Tripi       11    11   Sachem North      Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     1    4:41.16
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     12   9:53.50
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     12   9:53.50
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   3200m     10   10:02.89
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     2    9:58.79
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     38   4:43.32
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     13   10:43.29
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     11   4:51.60
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     4    4:50.92
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     2    10:14.64
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     67   4:47.79
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    36   4:46.40
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Crossover B            12/18/2016  1600m     10   5:00.05
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/7/2016   3000m     6    10:49.48
Vincent Tripi       10    11   Sachem North      Crossover A            12/7/2016   600m      20   1:38.33
Brett Doxsee        10    11   Sayville          League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      6    1:32.34
Brett Doxsee        10    11   Sayville          Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   600m      5    1:32.32
Brett Doxsee        10    11   Sayville          Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     90   2:59.44
Brett Doxsee        10    11   Sayville          Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     10   5:15.66
Donald Schweikert   12    11   Sayville          Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     8    5:00.74
Donald Schweikert   12    11   Sayville          Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     104  5:02.90
Donald Schweikert   12    11   Sayville          Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     19   11:11.86
Donald Schweikert   12    11   Sayville          North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     47   10:47.39
Donald Schweikert   12    11   Sayville          Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     17   2:56.47
Donald Schweikert   12    11   Sayville          Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     14   4:55.50
Donald Schweikert   12    11   Sayville          Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     11   10:54.98
Donald Schweikert   11    11   Sayville          Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     11   10:50.41
Donald Schweikert   11    11   Sayville          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    95   10:57.23
Donald Schweikert   11    11   Sayville          Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     12   5:04.52
Donald Schweikert   11    11   Sayville          Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     9    10:51.47
Donald Schweikert   11    11   Sayville          North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     35   11:11.33
Donald Schweikert   11    11   Sayville          Crossover C            12/19/2017  1000m     22   2:59.05
Donald Schweikert   11    11   Sayville          Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     13   11:11.83
George Werner       10    11   Sayville          North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1600m     36   4:56.02
George Werner       10    11   Sayville          Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     26   3:00.63
George Werner       10    11   Sayville          Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     32   5:17.21
George Werner       10    11   Sayville          Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     18   11:18.52
Tyler Schaefer      10    11   Sayville          Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1000m     13   2:50.66
Tyler Schaefer      10    11   Sayville          Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1000m     3    2:48.50
Tyler Schaefer      10    11   Sayville          Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     69   4:54.96
Tyler Schaefer      10    11   Sayville          Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     11   10:52.24
Tyler Schaefer      10    11   Sayville          Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     1    2:43.48
Tyler Schaefer      10    11   Sayville          Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      12   1:38.04
Tyler Schaefer      10    11   Sayville          Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     5    4:46.64
Tyler Schaefer      10    11   Sayville          Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     7    10:42.73
William Blackman    9     11   Sayville          Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1600m     13   4:55.69
William Blackman    9     11   Sayville          Small School Champ     2/3/2019    3200m     7    10:40.45
William Blackman    9     11   Sayville          League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     6    4:55.82
William Blackman    9     11   Sayville          League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     5    10:41.76
William Blackman    9     11   Sayville          Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     1    10:27.34
William Blackman    9     11   Sayville          Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     11   2:54.79
William Blackman    9     11   Sayville          Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      17   1:39.94
William Blackman    9     11   Sayville          Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     13   4:55.33
William Blackman    9     11   Sayville          Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     8    10:45.90
Brandon Payano      9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     14   11:14.88
Domingo Gil         9     11   Shelter Island    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     19   5:25.63
Domingo Gil         9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     8    11:16.58
Jonas Kinsey        11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover E            1/5/2019    600m      7    1:32.53
Jonas Kinsey        11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      21   1:39.55
Jonas Kinsey        11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B1           12/12/2018  600m      8    1:33.57
Jonas Kinsey        11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/9/2018   600m      5    1:31.70
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    East End Classic       5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:59.66
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     69   5:06.60
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     9    2:53.29
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     6    5:02.83
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1000m     7    2:58.99
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      9    1:34.84
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     6    4:57.34
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     32   5:39.83
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      12   1:34.88
Jonas Kinsey        10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      9    1:35.36
Jonas Kinsey        9     11   Shelter Island    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   600m      1    1:35.06
Jonas Kinsey        9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover E            1/14/2017   600m      14   1:39.65
Jonas Kinsey        9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover C            12/20/2016  600m      20   1:39.00
Jonas Kinsey        9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      17   1:36.41
Jonas Kinsey        9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/7/2016   600m      12   1:35.97
Kal Lewis           11    11   Shelter Island    NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1600m     15   4:28.13
Kal Lewis           11    11   Shelter Island    Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     2    4:29.98
Kal Lewis           11    11   Shelter Island    Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1600m     1    4:26.18
Kal Lewis           11    11   Shelter Island    Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     1    4:35.48
Kal Lewis           11    11   Shelter Island    League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     1    2:40.29
Kal Lewis           11    11   Shelter Island    Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1 Mile    1    4:23.27
Kal Lewis           11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     1    2:32.94
Kal Lewis           11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      1    1:24.10
Kal Lewis           11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     1    2:43.06
Kal Lewis           11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     3    4:47.66
Kal Lewis           11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/9/2018   600m      1    1:24.77
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    NBal Nationals-EE      6/15/2018   1 Mile    35   4:27.02
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1600m     8    4:15.79
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     3    4:17.64
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    East End Classic       5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:18.31
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     2    4:15.42
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     1    9:34.22
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    New York Relays        4/21/2018   1 Mile    5    4:24.60
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1600m     2    4:26.30
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     9    4:35.03
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     1    4:28.99
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     1    4:27.82
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     1    4:41.01
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     1    10:04.80
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     1    4:33.99
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   600m      1    1:26.54
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      1    1:27.06
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      3    1:29.09
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     1    9:47.17
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     1    4:35.70
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      1    1:27.60
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     1    4:42.59
Kal Lewis           10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     1    10:09.33
Kal Lewis           9     11   Shelter Island    New Bal Nat-Fr         6/16/2017   2 Mile    10   10:06.21
Kal Lewis           9     11   Shelter Island    New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     20   9:55.20
Michael Payano      12    11   Shelter Island    League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      12   1:37.62
Michael Payano      12    11   Shelter Island    Crossover E            1/5/2019    600m      13   1:34.46
Michael Payano      12    11   Shelter Island    Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      16   1:35.72
Michael Payano      12    11   Shelter Island    Crossover C1           12/18/2018  600m      17   1:36.97
Michael Payano      11    11   Shelter Island    East End Classic       5/12/2018   800m      3    2:17.87
Michael Payano      11    11   Shelter Island    Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     17   12:20.78
Michael Payano      11    11   Shelter Island    Last Chance            1/27/2018   600m      11   1:39.69
Michael Payano      11    11   Shelter Island    League 5 Champ         1/20/2018   600m      7    1:36.23
Michael Payano      11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     15   12:10.50
Michael Payano      11    11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      17   1:38.73
Tyler Gulluscio     10    11   Shelter Island    League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     10   11:30.16
Tyler Gulluscio     10    11   Shelter Island    Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     14   11:19.76
Tyler Gulluscio     10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     22   5:21.42
Tyler Gulluscio     10    11   Shelter Island    Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     17   11:37.14
Tyler Gulluscio     9     11   Shelter Island    East End Classic       5/12/2018   1600m     3    5:10.41
Tyler Gulluscio     9     11   Shelter Island    Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     13   11:28.88
Tyler Gulluscio     9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     31   5:26.77
Tyler Gulluscio     9     11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     18   5:18.94
Tyler Gulluscio     8     11   Shelter Island    Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     18   12:30.12
Tyler Gulluscio     8     11   Shelter Island    Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     7    11:39.98
Adam Zelin          11    11   Shoreham Wading R Small School Champ     2/3/2019    3200m     11   11:03.63
Adam Zelin          11    11   Shoreham Wading R Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     3    10:33.80
Adam Zelin          11    11   Shoreham Wading R League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     4    10:35.09
Adam Zelin          11    11   Shoreham Wading R Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     207  10:07.50
Adam Zelin          11    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     10   10:51.50
Adam Zelin          11    11   Shoreham Wading R Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  1 Mile    88   5:07.04
Adam Zelin          11    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     2    10:47.09
Adam Zelin          11    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     14   5:02.86
Adam Zelin          11    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     6    4:55.29
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     7    10:19.37
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     9    10:12.29
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     3    4:42.34
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   3200m     3    10:07.00
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     9    10:06.60
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     8    4:50.23
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     1    9:56.87
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     3    4:45.21
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1000m     5    2:54.38
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     1    9:58.04
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     72   9:25.09
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     5    4:50.92
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     2    10:00.39
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     2    4:51.92
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover E            1/14/2018   3200m     3    10:31.70
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     4    4:53.51
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    145  5:00.89
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     2    10:27.24
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     2    4:53.96
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     10   5:05.92
Adam Zelin          10    11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     3    10:30.00
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2017   3200m     9    10:38.62
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     4    10:45.06
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     15   10:39.90
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     16   5:12.51
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     13   10:51.65
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   3200m     9    11:14.89
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R League 4 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     6    11:01.67
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover E            1/14/2017   3200m     4    11:09.06
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     15   5:15.57
Adam Zelin          9     11   Shoreham Wading R Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     4    11:24.42
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      48   2:28.51
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   22   12:14.80
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     11   11:45.97
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     10   5:18.60
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     24   5:23.33
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    305  5:28.10
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     10   5:26.51
Eric DiLisio        11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     9    5:05.52
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/24/2017   3000mSt   5    11:05.77
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2017   3200m     8    10:35.07
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   2000mSt   4    7:01.58
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    2000mSt   4    7:08.59
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     31   4:55.33
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   2    7:06.40
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     17   4:59.55
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R League 4 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     9    4:57.50
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     15   4:58.95
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     10   5:00.35
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     19   5:08.22
Eric DiLisio        10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover A            12/7/2016   1000m     11   3:05.97
Joseph Krause       11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      16   2:23.07
Joseph Krause       11    11   Shoreham-Wading R St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      58   2:10.46
Joseph Krause       11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      6    2:03.50
Joseph Krause       11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   16   11:43.45
Joseph Krause       11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    132  4:59.09
Joseph Krause       11    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover C            12/19/2017  600m      17   1:35.36
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   800m      13   2:11.13
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     33   5:02.66
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     52   5:08.48
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   15   7:49.99
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     39   5:17.68
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     12   4:52.45
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   1600m     9    5:00.35
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R League 4 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     7    4:54.61
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     9    5:00.24
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover C            12/20/2016  1600m     17   5:06.79
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     6    11:58.87
Joseph Krause       10    11   Shoreham-Wading R Crossover A            12/7/2016   600m      18   1:38.12
Brayden Vassilas    11    11   Smithtown         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    38   4:48.32
Brayden Vassilas    11    11   Smithtown         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     5    9:59.01
Brayden Vassilas    11    11   Smithtown         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     22   2:54.87
Brayden Vassilas    11    11   Smithtown         Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    35   4:48.73
Brayden Vassilas    11    11   Smithtown         League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     3    10:16.31
Brayden Vassilas    11    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     64   4:53.60
Brayden Vassilas    11    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    140  4:58.72
Brayden Vassilas    11    11   Smithtown         Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     7    3:01.58
David Cabello       12    11   Smithtown         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    14   4:37.99
David Cabello       12    11   Smithtown         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     6    2:41.17
David Cabello       12    11   Smithtown         League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      4    1:27.27
David Cabello       12    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     30   2:45.44
David Cabello       12    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    111  4:54.46
David Cabello       12    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      5    1:29.33
David Cabello       12    11   Smithtown         Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      1    1:28.34
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     11   4:27.65
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     6    4:34.42
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      4    2:00.47
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      7    2:03.67
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     24   4:29.61
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   800m      2    2:01.47
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     8    2:38.09
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    8    4:29.23
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     3    4:27.86
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     2    2:37.84
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     11   2:40.17
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/7/2018    600m      3    1:28.71
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     15   2:44.46
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     4    4:39.79
David Cabello       11    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      5    1:28.99
Dennis Mensch       10    11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1600m     11   4:57.25
Dennis Mensch       10    11   Smithtown         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    64   4:59.73
Dennis Mensch       10    11   Smithtown         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     23   10:33.58
Dennis Mensch       10    11   Smithtown         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     23   2:56.57
Dennis Mensch       10    11   Smithtown         Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    87   4:57.13
Dennis Mensch       10    11   Smithtown         League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     10   4:50.08
Dennis Mensch       10    11   Smithtown         Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     4    10:19.95
Dennis Mensch       10    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     67   4:53.95
Dennis Mensch       10    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    171  5:01.49
Dennis Mensch       10    11   Smithtown         Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      143  2:21.24
Dennis Mensch       10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     5    10:39.40
Dennis Mensch       10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1600m     9    5:08.70
Dylan Vasapollo     11    11   Smithtown         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     9    10:47.27
Dylan Vasapollo     11    11   Smithtown         Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    22   5:03.73
Dylan Vasapollo     11    11   Smithtown         League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     10   10:43.83
Dylan Vasapollo     11    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    248  5:13.10
Dylan Vasapollo     11    11   Smithtown         Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      147  2:22.04
Dylan Vasapollo     11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     12   5:10.39
John Cuff           12    11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   3200m     3    10:17.69
John Cuff           12    11   Smithtown         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    53   4:52.98
John Cuff           12    11   Smithtown         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     5    4:36.34
John Cuff           12    11   Smithtown         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     6    2:44.83
John Cuff           12    11   Smithtown         Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   2 Mile    7    10:07.02
John Cuff           12    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   3200m     12   9:58.69
John Cuff           12    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    54   4:43.21
John Cuff           12    11   Smithtown         Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      55   2:10.08
John Cuff           12    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     3    2:47.37
John Cuff           12    11   Smithtown         Crossover B2           12/13/2018  600m      7    1:31.04
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     16   4:31.00
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     5    9:42.91
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     8    4:35.73
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     5    9:45.39
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   1600m     1    4:31.48
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3200m     2    9:50.23
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     28   4:31.97
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     6    9:59.12
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    15   4:37.58
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     6    9:51.27
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    27   4:36.41
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     5    9:58.61
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     11   4:37.43
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     5    2:47.59
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     10   10:08.12
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     8    4:47.44
John Cuff           11    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      16   1:32.69
Kevin Cawley        12    11   Smithtown         New Bal Nationals      3/8/2019    5000m     19   15:33.89
Kevin Cawley        12    11   Smithtown         NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3200m     17   9:35.07
Kevin Cawley        12    11   Smithtown         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    8    4:30.37
Kevin Cawley        12    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     7    4:37.70
Kevin Cawley        12    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   3200m     3    9:34.85
Kevin Cawley        12    11   Smithtown         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     4    4:34.74
Kevin Cawley        12    11   Smithtown         Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   2 Mile    4    9:26.55
Kevin Cawley        12    11   Smithtown         League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     2    4:30.52
Kevin Cawley        12    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   3200m     2    9:35.56
Kevin Cawley        12    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    7    4:35.59
Kevin Cawley        12    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      11   1:32.64
Kevin Cawley        12    11   Smithtown         Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     3    4:48.87
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   4    10:02.76
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     4    9:41.44
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   2    9:58.11
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     3    9:42.05
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     6    4:29.37
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   2    9:53.92
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     2    9:38.58
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     2    9:58.85
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     5    4:31.63
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   1    10:28.15
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    13   4:36.90
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     4    9:50.03
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     12   4:45.60
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     8    9:55.28
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    32   4:36.68
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     4    9:57.06
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     12   4:37.72
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     3    10:07.42
Kevin Cawley        11    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1000m     13   2:53.87
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     6    9:44.46
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     6    9:44.46
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   3000mSt   2    10:04.85
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   3200m     5    9:50.05
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     3    9:39.94
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     1    9:53.45
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   800m      9    2:07.57
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1600m     7    4:34.90
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     4    9:56.01
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      11   2:09.33
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     5    4:37.26
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   3000mSt   2    10:18.18
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     4    4:45.43
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      5    2:13.59
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     8    10:03.06
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    78   4:48.26
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     3    10:06.61
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     1    10:03.69
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     48   4:43.10
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    10   10:10.45
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     4    10:08.22
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     4    2:51.44
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/18/2016  1600m     2    4:45.58
Kevin Cawley        10    11   Smithtown         Developmental          12/10/2016  3200m     6    10:10.61
Kevin Cawley        9     11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2016    3200m     10   9:58.36
Luke Muratore       11    11   Smithtown         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    55   4:53.90
Luke Muratore       11    11   Smithtown         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     20   10:26.37
Luke Muratore       11    11   Smithtown         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     4    10:24.54
Luke Muratore       11    11   Smithtown         Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    52   4:52.42
Luke Muratore       11    11   Smithtown         League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     7    10:31.09
Luke Muratore       11    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     68   4:54.01
Luke Muratore       11    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    195  5:04.84
Luke Muratore       11    11   Smithtown         Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      128  2:18.84
Luke Muratore       11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     4    10:37.42
Luke Muratore       11    11   Smithtown         Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     6    2:59.86
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   17   10:58.82
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   6    10:53.92
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     18   5:00.74
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   6    10:57.77
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   25   11:12.01
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     18   10:39.65
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   13   11:24.95
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    9    5:05.01
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     12   10:57.57
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     11   5:15.73
Luke Muratore       10    11   Smithtown         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     82   5:08.60
Michael Danzi       11    11   Smithtown         NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     2    2:32.08
Michael Danzi       11    11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1000m     1    2:35.70
Michael Danzi       11    11   Smithtown         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    4    4:24.03
Michael Danzi       11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1000m     1    2:35.71
Michael Danzi       11    11   Smithtown         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     1    4:32.86
Michael Danzi       11    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     6    2:34.59
Michael Danzi       11    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    2    4:33.87
Michael Danzi       11    11   Smithtown         Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      18   2:04.76
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     15   4:30.98
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3200m     1    9:49.67
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     13   4:24.87
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     1    4:33.03
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    11   4:31.88
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     7    4:32.91
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   2 Mile    16   10:05.65
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     4    4:38.75
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     10   4:36.43
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     2    2:45.01
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     19   10:29.37
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     11   4:52.35
Michael Danzi       10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      18   1:35.01
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     3    10:44.07
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     23   4:58.84
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     6    5:00.09
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         Huntington Inv         4/15/2017   1600m     1    5:07.36
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     11   5:05.14
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    47   5:11.62
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     14   5:13.71
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     107  5:10.46
Michael Danzi       9     11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     27   5:28.32
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   21   6:13.92
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         NY State Champ         6/9/2018    3000mSt   6    9:32.71
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   2    9:44.70
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   1    9:48.72
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     4    9:43.73
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:27.51
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   1    9:30.48
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     3    9:47.28
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    25   4:42.99
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   2 Mile    12   9:59.50
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     5    4:38.89
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     17   4:39.85
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     4    2:46.97
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     9    10:07.95
Nicholas DeFelice   11    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     6    4:44.18
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   24   6:30.75
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   4    9:44.09
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   3000mSt   1    9:55.82
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   3200m     3    9:48.65
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    8    4:34.65
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000mSt   4    9:51.17
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   3200m     3    9:51.87
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     7    9:57.53
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    7    4:41.76
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         League 2 Champ         1/22/2017   3200m     5    10:11.67
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     1    4:40.34
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     70   4:47.96
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    22   10:37.71
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2017    1600m     8    4:57.14
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     25   10:37.00
Nicholas DeFelice   10    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     5    4:58.11
Nicholas Muellers   12    11   Smithtown         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    26   4:42.69
Nicholas Muellers   12    11   Smithtown         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     3    2:38.56
Nicholas Muellers   12    11   Smithtown         Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     1    2:38.08
Nicholas Muellers   12    11   Smithtown         League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     5    2:44.74
Nicholas Muellers   12    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   600m      9    1:25.87
Nicholas Muellers   12    11   Smithtown         Hispanic Games         1/5/2019    1 Mile    24   4:38.70
Nicholas Muellers   12    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     2    2:43.13
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     14   4:30.08
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     4    4:29.20
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      2    1:59.35
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      5    2:02.00
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     19   4:28.17
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     2    4:36.60
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     6    2:36.81
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    6    4:26.23
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     3    2:37.40
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      11   1:25.71
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     12   2:41.79
Nicholas Muellers   11    11   Smithtown         Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     7    4:46.75
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   1600m     4    4:24.99
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   800m      5    2:01.95
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      1    1:59.24
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     2    4:32.28
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     1    4:43.64
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1000m     3    2:48.10
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      43   1:29.97
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            1/2/2017    1000m     15   2:49.84
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      7    1:31.51
Nicholas Muellers   10    11   Smithtown         Crossover A            12/14/2016  600m      5    1:32.54
Patrick Grasing     11    11   Smithtown         N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    28   4:44.54
Patrick Grasing     11    11   Smithtown         Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     10   10:12.15
Patrick Grasing     11    11   Smithtown         League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     5    10:19.57
Patrick Grasing     11    11   Smithtown         Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     22   4:44.39
Patrick Grasing     11    11   Smithtown         Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     3    10:47.74
Robert Smith        10    11   Smithtown         Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     11   4:56.02
Robert Smith        10    11   Smithtown         Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     11   5:00.10
Robert Smith        10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     12   5:02.41
Robert Smith        10    11   Smithtown         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     10   4:54.85
Griffin Schwartz    10    11   Southampton       Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1000m     18   2:52.56
Griffin Schwartz    10    11   Southampton       Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     10   2:54.66
Griffin Schwartz    10    11   Southampton       Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     4    4:58.87
Griffin Schwartz    10    11   Southampton       Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     5    4:55.83
Griffin Schwartz    10    11   Southampton       Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     7    5:00.68
Riley Corcoran      10    11   Stony Brook       Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   400m      11   0:55.57
Riley Corcoran      10    11   Stony Brook       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     29   4:59.40
Riley Corcoran      10    11   Stony Brook       Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     15   5:04.68
Riley Corcoran      10    11   Stony Brook       New York Relays        4/20/2018   2000mSt   39   7:39.57
Jacob Veeder        10    11   Walt Whitman      League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     13   4:58.97
Jacob Veeder        10    11   Walt Whitman      Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1600m     11   4:59.71
Jacob Veeder        10    11   Walt Whitman      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1600m     43   4:58.42
Jacob Veeder        10    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1600m     34   4:55.62
Jacob Veeder        10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     11   2:58.98
Jacob Veeder        10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     10   5:02.19
Jacob Veeder        10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B2           12/13/2018  3200m     5    10:47.03
Jacob Veeder        10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     5    5:06.63
Kevin Martin        11    11   Walt Whitman      Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     7    4:43.64
Kevin Martin        11    11   Walt Whitman      League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     15   5:02.87
Kevin Martin        11    11   Walt Whitman      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1600m     95   5:18.69
Kevin Martin        11    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1600m     8    4:43.48
Kevin Martin        11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     5    2:50.17
Kevin Martin        11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     4    4:50.48
Kevin Martin        11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1600m     1    4:49.37
Kevin Martin        11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     6    10:41.31
Raj Shah            12    11   Walt Whitman      Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     9    4:40.51
Raj Shah            12    11   Walt Whitman      Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     19   4:49.59
Raj Shah            12    11   Walt Whitman      Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     3    2:41.23
Raj Shah            12    11   Walt Whitman      League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     4    4:38.99
Raj Shah            12    11   Walt Whitman      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1600m     74   4:49.83
Raj Shah            12    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1600m     4    4:35.78
Raj Shah            12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     1    2:41.70
Raj Shah            12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     2    4:40.26
Raj Shah            12    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B2           12/13/2018  3200m     2    10:28.70
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     52   4:42.77
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     5    4:44.38
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     6    4:42.30
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     15   4:50.06
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     10   10:46.91
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      League 2 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     6    4:40.86
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     3    2:46.62
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     25   4:47.83
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     13   4:44.11
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     1    4:42.36
Raj Shah            11    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     5    10:51.86
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     41   4:44.82
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   1600m     11   4:42.53
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3200m     11   10:42.08
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     13   4:55.48
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     12   2:47.95
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1600m     9    4:52.29
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     5    4:49.60
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover E            1/14/2017   1000m     2    2:49.84
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     25   4:48.27
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover C            12/21/2016  1000m     4    2:48.72
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     11   10:51.96
Raj Shah            10    11   Walt Whitman      Crossover A            12/7/2016   1600m     1    4:51.94
Andrew Araneo       10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1000m     6    2:43.42
Andrew Araneo       10    11   Ward Melville     Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     10   2:45.53
Andrew Araneo       10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    5    2:05.29
Andrew Araneo       10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    20   4:47.79
Andrew Araneo       10    11   Ward Melville     League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     6    2:43.36
Andrew Araneo       10    11   Ward Melville     Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1000m     2    2:48.25
Andrew Araneo       10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover E            1/5/2019    600m      12   1:29.59
Andrew Araneo       10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1600m     14   4:47.04
Andrew Araneo       10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     6    2:48.70
Andrew Araneo       10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     3    10:29.88
Anthony Petrillo    10    11   Ward Melville     Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     14   4:47.07
Anthony Petrillo    10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    22   2:10.58
Anthony Petrillo    10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    61   4:58.99
Anthony Petrillo    10    11   Ward Melville     Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   600m      6    1:33.53
Anthony Petrillo    10    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     36   4:47.53
Anthony Petrillo    10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover E            1/5/2019    600m      24   1:33.59
Anthony Petrillo    10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     6    2:53.90
Anthony Petrillo    10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover D            12/22/2018  1600m     4    4:55.66
Anthony Petrillo    10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover C1           12/18/2018  600m      13   1:34.79
Anthony Petrillo    10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     7    2:53.25
Caleb Wheeler       12    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/12/2019   600m      51   1:31.34
Caleb Wheeler       12    11   Ward Melville     Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     3    4:48.60
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      9    2:02.51
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     8    4:36.36
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      11   2:02.62
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     31   4:33.10
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      4    2:02.57
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     5    4:41.76
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      3    2:03.81
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover D            1/7/2018    1000m     27   3:03.79
Caleb Wheeler       11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/16/2017  600m      12   1:30.73
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     4    10:02.00
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     23   4:34.03
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     11   10:08.71
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     6    4:36.49
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:02.33
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/13/2017   1000m     9    2:40.87
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     22   2:42.37
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     29   2:42.39
Caleb Wheeler       10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     32   2:46.62
Chris Nienburg      12    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   3200m     10   10:18.74
Chris Nienburg      12    11   Ward Melville     Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     9    10:11.21
Chris Nienburg      12    11   Ward Melville     League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     10   4:51.94
Chris Nienburg      12    11   Ward Melville     League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     6    10:21.43
Chris Nienburg      12    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     26   4:45.69
Chris Nienburg      12    11   Ward Melville     Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     2    4:51.11
Chris Nienburg      12    11   Ward Melville     Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  1 Mile    57   4:53.70
Chris Nienburg      12    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     14   10:09.41
Chris Nienburg      12    11   Ward Melville     Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     12   2:53.44
Chris Nienburg      12    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     4    10:36.09
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     18   10:12.91
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     2    10:07.44
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     7    10:08.91
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     11   10:13.31
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     40   4:53.57
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   3200m     7    9:56.14
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     9    10:01.46
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     3    10:09.65
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     6    10:09.78
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     21   4:40.38
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     70   4:49.14
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     16   4:44.89
Chris Nienburg      11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/16/2017  1600m     4    4:48.25
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     17   9:58.27
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     17   9:58.27
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     3    10:01.77
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     15   4:47.00
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     13   4:48.67
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     16   10:13.69
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     3    10:16.33
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     89   4:51.65
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     9    10:30.74
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     45   4:54.02
Chris Nienburg      10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     14   2:57.43
Ethan Winter        11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    50   4:52.10
Ethan Winter        11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   800m      6    2:12.88
Ethan Winter        11    11   Ward Melville     League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     7    4:49.80
Ethan Winter        11    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/12/2019   600m      94   1:34.81
Ethan Winter        11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     11   4:59.69
Ethan Winter        11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover E            1/5/2019    600m      27   1:33.99
Ethan Winter        11    11   Ward Melville     Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      110  2:15.98
Ethan Winter        11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     39   10:34.09
Ethan Winter        11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     19   2:57.10
Ethan Winter        11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     8    5:03.02
Ethan Winter        11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     10   10:59.47
Harrison Bassin     11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1000m     5    2:40.93
Harrison Bassin     11    11   Ward Melville     Large School Champ     2/1/2019    600m      9    1:28.78
Harrison Bassin     11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    39   4:34.56
Harrison Bassin     11    11   Ward Melville     League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     2    10:06.89
Harrison Bassin     11    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     11   2:38.49
Harrison Bassin     11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover E            1/5/2019    600m      4    1:28.26
Harrison Bassin     11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1000m     2    2:40.75
Harrison Bassin     11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     1    4:36.73
Harrison Bassin     11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     2    10:23.79
Jack Thornton       11    11   Ward Melville     Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     21   2:51.67
Jack Thornton       11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    90   4:57.85
Jack Thornton       11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   800m      38   2:17.28
Jack Thornton       11    11   Ward Melville     League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     14   2:50.50
Jack Thornton       11    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     71   2:54.75
Jack Thornton       11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     10   4:58.63
Jack Thornton       11    11   Ward Melville     Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      93   2:14.10
Jack Thornton       11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     48   10:52.42
Jack Thornton       11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     14   2:53.91
Jack Thornton       11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     9    5:03.95
Jack Thornton       11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     8    10:52.01
Jake Gazura         12    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    96   5:01.25
Jake Gazura         12    11   Ward Melville     League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     12   10:35.45
Jake Gazura         12    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     85   2:58.59
Jake Gazura         12    11   Ward Melville     Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  1 Mile    63   4:55.92
Jake Gazura         12    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  3200m     38   10:33.80
Jake Gazura         12    11   Ward Melville     Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     10   2:52.66
Jake Gazura         12    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     3    4:59.35
Jake Gazura         12    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     6    10:48.15
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   15   10:52.91
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   9    10:47.94
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     12   10:16.14
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     24   4:48.30
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   4    10:35.17
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1600m     11   4:44.91
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    62   4:46.77
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      21   2:08.45
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1600m     9    4:48.07
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     8    10:16.49
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3200m     13   10:19.87
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     60   4:44.76
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     12   4:43.06
Jake Gazura         11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     6    2:48.82
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   6    10:07.21
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     16   9:56.63
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     16   9:56.63
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Division 1      5/24/2017   3000mSt   6    10:08.14
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Division 1      5/22/2017   3200m     9    9:57.27
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   1600m     2    4:37.90
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     9    4:42.70
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     3    9:55.59
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     10   4:40.18
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     14   4:48.99
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     13   10:09.25
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     5    10:28.14
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     76   4:48.78
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover D            1/2/2017    3200m     7    10:28.40
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     38   4:52.27
Jake Gazura         10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/18/2016  1000m     12   2:57.03
James Moore         11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     58   5:08.30
James Moore         11    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      60   2:17.70
James Moore         11    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      30   2:17.32
James Moore         11    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     43   5:19.02
James Moore         10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     12   10:05.51
Jonah Komosinski    10    11   Ward Melville     Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1000m     20   2:51.63
Jonah Komosinski    10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    25   2:11.46
Jonah Komosinski    10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    58   4:58.16
Jonah Komosinski    10    11   Ward Melville     Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1000m     10   2:54.45
Jonah Komosinski    10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     8    4:56.00
Jonah Komosinski    10    11   Ward Melville     Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      59   2:11.14
Jonah Komosinski    10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1000m     17   2:49.22
Jonah Komosinski    10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover C1           12/18/2018  600m      12   1:34.66
Jonah Komosinski    10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     8    2:54.40
Justin Zhang        11    11   Ward Melville     Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     20   4:54.01
Justin Zhang        11    11   Ward Melville     Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     18   2:51.40
Justin Zhang        11    11   Ward Melville     League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     9    4:50.33
Justin Zhang        11    11   Ward Melville     Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      57   2:10.74
Justin Zhang        11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1600m     23   4:52.48
Justin Zhang        11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     15   2:54.20
Justin Zhang        11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     6    5:02.09
Justin Zhang        11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     13   11:05.11
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     13   4:57.96
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      44   2:13.57
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     10   4:50.30
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      33   2:12.14
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     45   4:56.47
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   3200m     2    10:42.64
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     New York Relays        4/20/2018   3200m     43   10:25.43
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     13   4:56.00
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     17   2:52.62
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     94   4:55.92
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     70   4:57.51
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     39   2:56.32
Justin Zhang        10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     6    10:42.86
Leon Zhao           11    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     13   4:41.49
Leon Zhao           11    11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1000m     14   2:50.09
Leon Zhao           11    11   Ward Melville     Last Chance-Lg         1/29/2017   1000m     6    2:48.85
Leon Zhao           11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    48   4:49.19
Leon Zhao           11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/18/2016  600m      15   1:33.24
Ryan Mecca          11    11   Ward Melville     Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     13   4:46.72
Ryan Mecca          11    11   Ward Melville     Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     10   4:50.81
Ryan Mecca          11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   1 Mile    34   4:48.50
Ryan Mecca          11    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   800m      50   2:10.05
Ryan Mecca          11    11   Ward Melville     League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     17   2:53.98
Ryan Mecca          11    11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     81   4:57.66
Ryan Mecca          11    11   Ward Melville     Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2018  800m      111  2:16.18
Ryan Mecca          11    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1000m     35   2:54.17
Ryan Mecca          11    11   Ward Melville     Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1000m     18   2:55.83
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      19   2:07.50
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      16   2:05.74
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   400m      38   0:56.12
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      23   2:05.99
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     60   4:46.80
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     20   10:48.75
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     7    4:57.06
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      9    2:12.67
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      3    2:07.49
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    1000m     10   2:47.53
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      23   2:10.12
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/20/2018   1000m     2    2:43.33
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     6    4:54.37
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     22   2:45.51
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     64   4:46.55
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     19   4:46.55
Ryan Mecca          10    11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     7    2:50.83
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   1600m     17   4:58.76
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     Large Sch Champ        2/4/2017    3200m     23   11:15.80
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    6    4:49.02
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     League 1 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     6    4:47.49
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   3200m     1    10:26.13
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     100  4:53.08
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     46   4:54.40
Ryan Mecca          9     11   Ward Melville     Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     6    10:43.28
Adam Lindner        11    11   West Babylon      N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    61   4:57.41
Adam Lindner        11    11   West Babylon      Varsity Classic        2/4/2019    1600m     69   5:03.75
Adam Lindner        11    11   West Babylon      Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     9    5:04.39
Adam Lindner        11    11   West Babylon      League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     17   2:56.15
Adam Lindner        11    11   West Babylon      Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     18   11:06.96
Adam Lindner        11    11   West Babylon      North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1000m     45   2:56.87
Adam Lindner        11    11   West Babylon      Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     16   2:56.46
Adam Lindner        11    11   West Babylon      Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     13   5:12.36
Adam Lindner        11    11   West Babylon      Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     9    3:01.68
Luke Hauff          10    11   West Babylon      Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1600m     3    4:46.04
Luke Hauff          10    11   West Babylon      N Shore Pre-Nat        2/15/2019   1 Mile    31   4:45.38
Luke Hauff          10    11   West Babylon      Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     10   4:42.51
Luke Hauff          10    11   West Babylon      Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1600m     8    4:42.53
Luke Hauff          10    11   West Babylon      Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     4    10:34.42
Luke Hauff          10    11   West Babylon      Yale Classic           1/12/2019   3000m     177  9:54.58
Luke Hauff          10    11   West Babylon      Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     7    10:44.12
Luke Hauff          10    11   West Babylon      North Shore Inv        12/26/2018  1600m     25   4:52.72
Luke Hauff          10    11   West Babylon      Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     8    2:52.98
Luke Hauff          10    11   West Babylon      Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     9    4:58.29
Luke Hauff          10    11   West Babylon      Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     2    4:51.51
Luke Hauff          10    11   West Babylon      Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     9    10:53.05
Andrew Paules       11    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   3200m     9    10:04.98
Andrew Paules       11    11   West Islip        Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     11   4:44.89
Andrew Paules       11    11   West Islip        Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     4    9:57.91
Andrew Paules       11    11   West Islip        Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     2    10:07.18
Andrew Paules       11    11   West Islip        League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     1    4:36.35
Andrew Paules       11    11   West Islip        League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     2    9:53.04
Andrew Paules       11    11   West Islip        Stanner Games          1/12/2019   3200m     10   9:52.53
Andrew Paules       11    11   West Islip        Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     1    10:14.97
Andrew Paules       11    11   West Islip        Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     2    4:42.26
Andrew Paules       11    11   West Islip        Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     1    4:40.48
Andrew Paules       11    11   West Islip        Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     1    10:08.64
Andrew Paules       11    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     1    4:41.52
Andrew Paules       11    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     1    10:06.28
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   8    10:27.93
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     15   10:05.40
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   3    10:11.11
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     7    9:52.43
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   3    10:28.50
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     2    4:39.37
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      55   2:09.57
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     9    4:48.58
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     9    10:11.12
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     10   10:02.72
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     1    10:00.70
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     1    4:41.14
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     3    4:46.38
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   3200m     3    10:05.85
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     19   4:40.28
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     2    10:06.49
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        SA Development         1/6/2018    3200m     1    10:08.07
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     2    4:43.68
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     1    10:19.53
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     14   2:56.81
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     3    10:06.21
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     2    4:48.01
Andrew Paules       10    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     2    10:10.65
Andrew Paules       9     11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/3/2017    3000mSt   8    10:23.98
Andrew Paules       9     11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     19   10:06.65
Andrew Paules       9     11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     19   10:06.65
Andrew Paules       9     11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/24/2017   3000mSt   5    10:33.49
Andrew Paules       9     11   West Islip        Sec 11-Division 2      5/22/2017   3200m     6    10:12.97
Andrew Paules       9     11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   3000mSt   1    10:36.81
Andrew Paules       9     11   West Islip        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     13   10:08.12
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        Large School Champ     2/1/2019    1600m     22   5:02.52
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        Large School Champ     2/1/2019    3200m     15   10:15.96
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     5    10:24.80
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     7    4:50.91
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     4    10:18.41
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     23   4:44.72
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     15   5:03.54
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     3    10:31.96
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     8    10:46.81
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        Crossover C1           12/18/2018  1600m     7    4:55.77
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1600m     22   5:00.42
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        Crossover B1           12/12/2018  3200m     7    10:33.44
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     14   5:11.75
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/9/2018   3200m     5    10:43.16
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        Developmental 1        12/1/2018   1600m     11   5:00.07
James Cameron       11    11   West Islip        Developmental 1        12/1/2018   3200m     3    10:45.13
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   23   11:35.38
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    3200m     21   10:28.22
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3000mSt   8    11:03.06
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Division 2 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     11   10:26.76
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   9    12:16.80
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   32   11:21.09
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   1600m     13   4:54.79
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     13   10:23.22
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     15   10:31.89
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     17   5:10.64
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     12   10:56.79
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     6    10:34.09
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     8    5:03.20
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     6    5:08.69
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     6    10:45.52
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        SA Development         1/6/2018    1600m     20   5:12.59
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        SA Development         1/6/2018    3200m     4    10:59.17
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     9    5:10.90
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     9    11:07.15
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     13   10:57.14
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     10   5:10.43
James Cameron       10    11   West Islip        Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     4    11:06.65
Max Hujik           11    11   West Islip        Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   800m      21   2:16.50
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    3000mSt   24   12:13.24
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Division 1 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     10   10:38.93
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   7    11:24.30
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     12   4:52.64
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Sec 11-Lg Sch          2/5/2018    3200m     24   11:41.97
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Last Chance            1/27/2018   1600m     23   5:22.41
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Last Chance            1/27/2018   3200m     7    10:34.66
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        League 3 Champ         1/20/2018   3200m     5    10:33.46
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     7    4:58.49
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     5    10:44.68
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        SA Development         1/6/2018    1600m     13   5:07.12
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        SA Development         1/6/2018    3200m     3    10:58.59
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     8    5:09.21
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     6    10:48.13
Nicholas Mangiamele 11    11   West Islip        Crossover B            12/16/2017  3200m     11   10:54.13
Bryan Cruz-Sanchez  11    11   Westhampton       League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     14   2:59.67
Bryan Cruz-Sanchez  11    11   Westhampton       Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     20   11:17.29
Bryan Cruz-Sanchez  11    11   Westhampton       Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     21   5:08.56
Bryan Cruz-Sanchez  11    11   Westhampton       Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1000m     10   3:01.60
Comeragh Sheehan    12    11   Westhampton       League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      20   1:39.22
Comeragh Sheehan    12    11   Westhampton       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   600m      129  1:39.21
Comeragh Sheehan    12    11   Westhampton       Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      11   1:35.52
Comeragh Sheehan    12    11   Westhampton       Crossover B2           12/13/2018  600m      13   1:35.02
Ermel Bautista      11    11   Westhampton       Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1000m     11   2:49.83
Ermel Bautista      11    11   Westhampton       Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     2    10:29.33
Ermel Bautista      11    11   Westhampton       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1600m     31   4:46.76
Ermel Bautista      11    11   Westhampton       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1000m     23   2:45.48
Ermel Bautista      11    11   Westhampton       Crossover D            12/22/2018  3200m     1    10:14.14
Ermel Bautista      11    11   Westhampton       Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1000m     5    2:46.06
Ermel Bautista      11    11   Westhampton       Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1600m     8    5:03.87
Ermel Bautista      11    11   Westhampton       Crossover B2           12/13/2018  3200m     4    10:09.83
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     8    4:39.55
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      10   2:05.38
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     36   4:36.21
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      5    2:06.00
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     9    4:39.52
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   9    11:26.10
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      6    2:05.30
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    27   4:44.06
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1600m     11   4:36.48
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    3200m     2    10:06.82
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     6    2:47.76
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     35   2:43.44
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Sec 11 Fr/Soph         1/17/2018   1600m     2    4:36.67
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     9    4:36.07
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     1    4:45.72
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      5    2:08.91
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     28   4:52.94
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Crossover B            12/16/2017  1000m     8    2:56.54
Ermel Bautista      10    11   Westhampton       Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      11   1:36.68
Gavin Ehlers        9     11   Westhampton       New Bal National-Fr    3/10/2019   1 Mile    10   4:32.31
Gavin Ehlers        9     11   Westhampton       Long Is Elite          2/23/2019   1600m     1    4:45.32
Gavin Ehlers        9     11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      2/11/2019   1600m     4    4:32.17
Gavin Ehlers        9     11   Westhampton       Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1600m     2    4:32.39
Gavin Ehlers        9     11   Westhampton       Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     1    2:42.64
Gavin Ehlers        9     11   Westhampton       League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     1    9:57.14
Gavin Ehlers        9     11   Westhampton       Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1000m     1    2:59.84
Gavin Ehlers        9     11   Westhampton       Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   1600m     1    4:40.14
Gavin Ehlers        9     11   Westhampton       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1600m     26   4:39.17
Gavin Ehlers        9     11   Westhampton       Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      4    1:31.52
Gavin Ehlers        9     11   Westhampton       Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     1    4:43.07
Gavin Ehlers        9     11   Westhampton       Crossover B2           12/13/2018  3200m     6    10:35.59
Gavin Ehlers        9     11   Westhampton       Crossover B2           12/13/2018  600m      11   1:34.00
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       NBal Nationals-JH      6/16/2018   1 Mile    8    4:51.01
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      13   2:09.10
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     6    4:54.95
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      28   2:11.50
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   800m      17   2:08.63
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     7    4:55.78
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   11   11:37.10
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    9    4:57.72
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    44   4:53.38
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     15   4:56.93
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1000m     9    2:58.69
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     7    4:55.30
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      102  1:36.72
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     12   5:03.33
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      2    2:13.92
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     145  5:37.95
Gavin Ehlers        8     11   Westhampton       Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     14   5:09.03
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       NBal Nationals-EE      6/15/2018   1 Mile    48   4:37.71
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       NY State Champ         6/8/2018    800m      23   1:57.69
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      6/2/2018    1600m     21   4:45.06
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      6/1/2018    800m      2    1:54.80
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     2    9:57.08
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   800m      1    1:56.58
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    10   4:19.66
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Loucks Games           5/11/2018   800m      18   1:56.61
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     5    4:17.33
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     1    4:23.27
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     5    9:58.18
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   4    10:48.50
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       NBal Nationals EE      3/9/2018    800m      26   2:07.79
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     9    2:30.43
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     4    2:32.58
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   800m      4    1:59.66
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      2/12/2018   1000m     2    2:33.29
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1000m     1    2:34.41
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     1    2:36.07
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   1600m     1    4:31.77
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     1    4:43.26
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover E            1/14/2018   600m      1    1:26.28
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     6    4:34.91
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     1    10:26.62
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      3    1:57.16
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     3    2:35.84
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     1    4:42.25
Juan Lasso          11    11   Westhampton       Crossover A            12/10/2017  1000m     1    2:46.69
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      14   2:01.11
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Section 11-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      14   2:01.11
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2017   3200m     6    10:22.40
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Division 3      5/22/2017   800m      2    2:02.71
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   3200m     7    10:12.17
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Longwood Fr/Soph       5/16/2017   800m      1    2:01.09
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      32   1:59.48
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     28   4:36.74
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      42   2:05.02
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/29/2017   800m      3    1:58.52
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Port Jeff Steeple      4/12/2017   2000mSt   5    6:39.83
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     4    4:46.16
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Small Sch Champ        2/4/2017    1600m     6    4:42.87
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Last Chance-Sm         1/29/2017   1600m     2    4:42.36
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/22/2017   1600m     1    4:44.73
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Frosh-Soph Champ       1/20/2017   1600m     2    4:40.92
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Crossover E            1/14/2017   1600m     2    4:44.96
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     29   4:49.36
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     23   10:29.83
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Crossover C            12/21/2016  1600m     3    4:51.13
Juan Lasso          10    11   Westhampton       Crossover B            12/18/2016  3200m     2    10:50.20
Kieran Ryan         11    11   Westhampton       Small School Champ     2/3/2019    1600m     11   4:48.09
Kieran Ryan         11    11   Westhampton       Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1600m     3    4:45.03
Kieran Ryan         11    11   Westhampton       Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     6    10:38.47
Kieran Ryan         11    11   Westhampton       League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     4    2:45.47
Kieran Ryan         11    11   Westhampton       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     41   2:47.00
Kieran Ryan         11    11   Westhampton       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1600m     82   4:52.71
Kieran Ryan         11    11   Westhampton       Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     8    4:58.08
Kieran Ryan         11    11   Westhampton       Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      4    1:32.18
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   1600m     10   4:44.78
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Division 3 Champ       5/24/2018   3200m     8    10:26.45
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     4    4:44.99
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     46   4:40.64
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      6    2:06.25
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     17   4:44.37
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   3200m     17   10:38.68
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   14   11:56.80
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      21   2:10.25
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    38   4:50.27
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Sec 11-Small Sch       2/2/2018    1600m     14   4:56.79
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Last Chance            1/27/2018   1000m     10   2:55.16
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     6    10:54.12
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     50   4:48.05
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     10   10:58.00
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      11   2:14.44
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     27   4:52.53
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Crossover C            12/20/2017  1600m     9    4:55.60
Kieran Ryan         10    11   Westhampton       Crossover A            12/10/2017  600m      13   1:37.18
Maximus Haynia      8     11   Westhampton       New Bal National-JH    3/10/2019   1 Mile    9    4:55.46
Maximus Haynia      8     11   Westhampton       Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   3200m     1    10:17.85
Maximus Haynia      8     11   Westhampton       League Champ           1/19/2019   3200m     3    10:25.86
Maximus Haynia      8     11   Westhampton       Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   3200m     2    10:27.37
Maximus Haynia      8     11   Westhampton       Crossover E            1/5/2019    3200m     3    10:31.76
Maximus Haynia      8     11   Westhampton       Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     17   5:04.92
Maximus Haynia      8     11   Westhampton       Crossover B2           12/13/2018  1600m     10   5:04.06
Michael Evers       9     11   Westhampton       League 4 Champ         1/26/2018   3200m     2    10:02.53
Sean Jordan         11    11   Westhampton       Last Chance Mt         1/27/2019   1000m     9    2:54.42
Sean Jordan         11    11   Westhampton       League Champ           1/19/2019   1600m     8    5:00.20
Sean Jordan         11    11   Westhampton       Stanner Games          1/12/2019   1000m     59   2:51.89
Sean Jordan         11    11   Westhampton       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    600m      10   1:34.79
Sean Jordan         11    11   Westhampton       Crossover C2           12/19/2018  1600m     20   5:08.09
Sean Jordan         11    11   Westhampton       Crossover B2           12/13/2018  600m      10   1:33.98
Greg Lobalsamo      11    11   William Floyd     League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     22   2:58.72
Greg Lobalsamo      11    11   William Floyd     Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      18   1:38.94
Greg Lobalsamo      11    11   William Floyd     Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      15   1:39.60
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     70   4:55.05
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     66   5:04.99
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     5    2:59.50
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Crossover D            1/7/2018    3200m     17   11:29.22
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     55   5:00.79
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     14   5:15.74
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Crossover C            12/19/2017  3200m     13   11:10.61
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    79   5:00.05
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  600m      14   1:37.31
Greg Lobalsamo      10    11   William Floyd     Crossover A            12/10/2017  3200m     11   11:10.73
Jesci Velasquez     11    11   William Floyd     League Champ           1/19/2019   1000m     15   2:52.42
Jesci Velasquez     11    11   William Floyd     Crossover E            1/5/2019    1000m     6    2:51.82
Jesci Velasquez     11    11   William Floyd     Crossover D            12/22/2018  1000m     4    2:46.31
Jesci Velasquez     11    11   William Floyd     Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/15/2018  1 Mile    36   4:49.47
Jesci Velasquez     11    11   William Floyd     Crossover B1           12/12/2018  1000m     5    2:48.66
Jesci Velasquez     11    11   William Floyd     Crossover A            12/9/2018   1000m     2    2:51.36
Jesci Velasquez     11    11   William Floyd     North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1600m     24   4:51.21
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Longwoof Fr/So         5/15/2018   1600m     2    4:42.02
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     53   4:44.18
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      13   2:07.13
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     19   4:45.62
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   2000mSt   4    7:14.80
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   800m      6    2:11.08
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      5    2:09.24
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Crossover E            1/14/2018   1600m     14   5:11.87
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Crossover D            1/7/2018    1600m     4    5:04.42
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     56   5:01.58
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     6    4:57.26
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    64   4:56.30
Jesci Velasquez     10    11   William Floyd     Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     3    4:53.55
Matt Mullen         10    11   William Floyd     Large School Champ     2/1/2019    600m      15   1:33.94
Matt Mullen         10    11   William Floyd     Fr/Soph Champ          1/13/2019   600m      4    1:31.89
Matt Mullen         10    11   William Floyd     Crossover E            1/5/2019    1600m     9    4:57.20
Matt Mullen         10    11   William Floyd     Crossover D            12/22/2018  600m      5    1:32.00
Matt Mullen         10    11   William Floyd     Crossover C2           12/19/2018  600m      8    1:36.26
Matt Mullen         10    11   William Floyd     Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/15/2018  1 Mile    55   4:57.81
Matt Mullen         10    11   William Floyd     Crossover A            12/9/2018   1600m     4    5:03.20
Matt Mullen         10    11   William Floyd     North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1600m     43   5:02.48
Zach Manns          12    11   William Floyd     League Champ           1/19/2019   600m      13   1:33.11
Zach Manns          12    11   William Floyd     Stanner Games          1/12/2019   600m      116  1:36.89
Zach Manns          12    11   William Floyd     Crossover B1           12/12/2018  600m      9    1:33.70
Zach Manns          12    11   William Floyd     Crossover A            12/9/2018   600m      11   1:33.69
Zach Manns          12    11   William Floyd     North Shore Opener     11/30/2018  1600m     67   5:13.93
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     66   4:50.27
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     Westhampton Inv        4/28/2018   1600m     49   4:58.67
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     Suffolk Coaches        4/21/2018   1600m     28   5:07.19
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     32   5:02.00
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     Crossover E            1/14/2018   1000m     4    2:57.11
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     31   4:54.45
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     Crossover C            12/19/2017  1600m     5    4:55.77
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    74   4:58.13
Zach Manns          11    11   William Floyd     Crossover A            12/10/2017  1600m     4    4:54.03