Tully Runners Boy's Track Database ... Sections 9-10

[Back to Boys Database Page]

NAME              GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
John Drumgoole      11    09   Burke Catholic    Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   800m      2    2:02.08
John Drumgoole      11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      9    2:04.01
John Drumgoole      11    09   Burke Catholic    Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      5    2:03.03
John Drumgoole      11    09   Burke Catholic    Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      6    2:07.34
John Drumgoole      11    09   Burke Catholic    Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   600m      1    1:27.83
John Drumgoole      11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      5    1:26.53
John Drumgoole      11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    600m      1    1:28.20
John Drumgoole      11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      3    1:28.3
John Drumgoole      10    09   Burke Catholic    Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   3000mSt   4    11:07.83
John Drumgoole      10    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000mSt   14   10:46.88
John Drumgoole      10    09   Burke Catholic    Friendship Games       5/12/2017   2000mSt   5    7:03.46
John Drumgoole      10    09   Burke Catholic    Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      9    2:06.66
John Drumgoole      10    09   Burke Catholic    Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     22   4:41.85
John Zick           12    09   Burke Catholic    Friendship Games       5/11/2018   2000mSt   7    7:05.10
John Zick           12    09   Burke Catholic    Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      4    2:02.78
John Zick           12    09   Burke Catholic    Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      2    2:02.77
John Zick           12    09   Burke Catholic    Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     2    2:43.02
John Zick           12    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     5    2:41.18
John Zick           12    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     1    2:45.29
John Zick           12    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    600m      2    1:31.46
John Zick           12    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      6    1:28.9
John Zick           12    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1600m     10   4:51.0
John Zick           11    09   Burke Catholic    Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   3200m     9    10:51.44
John Zick           11    09   Burke Catholic    Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      8    2:05.35
John Zick           11    09   Burke Catholic    Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    800m      11   2:10.77
John Zick           11    09   Burke Catholic    Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1600m     13   5:20.24
John Zick           11    09   Burke Catholic    Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   3200m     5    11:05.78
John Zick           11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1600m     12   5:00.69
John Zick           11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1600m     1    5:10.14
John Zick           11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3200m     2    11:26.60
Patrick Gunn        12    09   Burke Catholic    Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   600m      2    1:29.11
Patrick Gunn        12    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     2    2:45.30
Patrick Gunn        12    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     1    4:57.56
Patrick Gunn        12    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      7    1:29.9
Patrick Gunn        12    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  1000m     1    2:47.1
Patrick Gunn        12    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   600m      2    1:30.3
Patrick Gunn        11    09   Burke Catholic    Section 9-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      3    2:01.31
Patrick Gunn        11    09   Burke Catholic    Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   800m      1    2:04.44
Patrick Gunn        11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   800m      6    1:59.77
Patrick Gunn        11    09   Burke Catholic    Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      2    2:01.04
Patrick Gunn        11    09   Burke Catholic    Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      9    2:01.54
Patrick Gunn        11    09   Burke Catholic    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     9    4:33.11
Patrick Gunn        11    09   Burke Catholic    Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     7    2:43.52
Patrick Gunn        11    09   Burke Catholic    Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1000m     2    2:40.11
Patrick Gunn        11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     4    2:39.92
Patrick Gunn        11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   600m      1    1:29.13
Patrick Gunn        11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   600m      1    1:27.8
Patrick Gunn        11    09   Burke Catholic    Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     20   2:40.38
Patrick Gunn        11    09   Burke Catholic    Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      5    2:03.77
Patrick Gunn        11    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Develop A        12/9/2016   1600m     5    4:42.2
Patrick Gunn        10    09   Burke Catholic    Sec 9-StQual D2        6/2/2016    800m      3    2:02.25
Patrick Gunn        10    09   Burke Catholic    Sec 9-Class C          5/27/2016   800m      4    2:05.43
Patrick Gunn        10    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   400m      24   0:56.01
Patrick Gunn        10    09   Burke Catholic    Pine Bush Relays       5/13/2016   1600m     2    4:41.0
Patrick Gunn        10    09   Burke Catholic    Crusader Relays        5/7/2016    800m      9    2:05.64
Patrick Gunn        10    09   Burke Catholic    Section 9-Class B      2/6/2016    1600m     3    4:56.05
Patrick Gunn        10    09   Burke Catholic    Section 9-Class B      2/6/2016    3200m     1    10:38.58
Patrick Gunn        10    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   1600m     6    4:58.28
Patrick Gunn        10    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   3200m     9    10:43.10
Patrick Gunn        10    09   Burke Catholic    Division Champ         1/22/2016   1600m     3    4:55.90
Patrick Gunn        10    09   Burke Catholic    Division Champ         1/22/2016   3200m     2    10:29.30
Patrick Gunn        10    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Develop          1/8/2016    1600m     6    4:47.2
Patrick Gunn        10    09   Burke Catholic    OCIAA Develop          12/11/2015  1600m     7    4:45.8
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1600m     4    4:43.26
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   800m      5    2:03.86
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     8    4:46.59
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1600m     10   4:40.44
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      7    2:10.18
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:03.18
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     29   4:41.42
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     5    4:36.19
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     6    4:37.64
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     20   4:59.54
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     4    4:46.45
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1600m     4    4:38.3
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    57   10:38.51
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     18   4:40.06
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    51   4:45.75
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     15   2:47.72
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     6    2:52.1
Billy Ormiston      11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1600m     9    4:50.6
Billy Ormiston      10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     11   4:45.32
Billy Ormiston      10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   1600m     4    4:52.83
Billy Ormiston      10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:39.76
Billy Ormiston      10    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    13   4:41.75
Billy Ormiston      10    09   Cornwall          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     26   4:46.45
Billy Ormiston      10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1600m     9    4:52.44
Billy Ormiston      10    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    139  5:02.12
Billy Ormiston      10    09   Cornwall          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    12   4:55.33
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1600m     6    4:46.63
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   800m      3    2:00.68
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      2    2:00.74
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1600m     4    4:32.70
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      3    2:03.16
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         1:59.97
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     6    4:28.91
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     25   2:41.71
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     2    2:38.01
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     3    2:33.48
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     4    4:35.76
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     4    2:40.97
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     5    4:38.14
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     2    2:35.58
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1600m     1    4:24.4
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     14   2:38.45
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3200m     11   10:08.40
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    27   4:40.34
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3200m     1    10:02.6
Blaine Doyle        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1600m     4    4:43.9
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     2    4:29.61
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     6    9:57.05
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   1600m     2    4:37.77
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     8    4:31.80
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     10   10:14.72
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    3    4:30.60
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   5    10:33.1
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     9    4:34.11
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     9    4:47.42
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1600m     7    4:50.58
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3200m     2    9:53.96
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1600m     3    4:37.4
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    37   4:46.77
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      28   2:10.42
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     10   2:43.91
Blaine Doyle        10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A        12/9/2016   1600m     4    4:41.9
Blaine Doyle        9     09   Cornwall          Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     5    10:19.97
Blaine Doyle        9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1600m     19   4:46.95
Blaine Doyle        9     09   Cornwall          North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    36   4:55.09
Blaine Doyle        9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   3200m     8    10:42.60
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   800m      4    2:02.36
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      6    2:02.63
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      8    2:02.54
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      4    2:03.62
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:01.13
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     20   4:37.58
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     5    2:40.47
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     6    2:37.99
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     7    2:42.48
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     3    2:40.89
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1600m     7    4:40.8
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     27   2:42.09
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     12   2:40.21
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     5    2:42.55
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     4    2:39.99
Ed Rodd             12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     3    2:41.8
Ed Rodd             11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      14   2:04.87
Ed Rodd             11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   800m      5    2:09.04
Ed Rodd             11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   800m      13   2:03.76
Ed Rodd             11    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      22   2:06.37
Ed Rodd             11    09   Cornwall          Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1600m     13   4:53.36
Ed Rodd             11    09   Cornwall          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      13   2:05.15
Ed Rodd             11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      22   2:05.92
Ed Rodd             11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     47   4:52.36
Ed Rodd             11    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    109  4:56.90
Ed Rodd             11    09   Cornwall          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    13   4:55.47
Jack Byrne          11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3200m     12   11:03.17
Jack Byrne          11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      19   2:10.43
Jack Byrne          11    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3200m     12   10:33.44
Jack Byrne          11    09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     9    4:29.96
Jack Byrne          11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     41   4:46.41
Jack Byrne          11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      11   1:32.75
Jack Byrne          11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     19   2:49.38
Jack Byrne          11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     15   2:54.62
Jack Byrne          11    09   Cornwall          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      36   1:29.67
Jack Byrne          11    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    181  5:06.26
Jack Byrne          11    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     34   2:55.25
Jack Byrne          11    09   Cornwall          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     14   2:47.06
Jack Byrne          11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     7    2:53.5
Jack Byrne          10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     8    2:48.71
Jack Byrne          10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1600m     3    4:47.13
Jack Byrne          10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1600m     4    4:39.7
Jack Byrne          10    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    32   4:45.67
Jack Byrne          10    09   Cornwall          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      9    2:05.78
Jack Byrne          10    09   Cornwall          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     6    2:41.88
Jack Byrne          10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A        12/9/2016   1600m     7    4:44.1
Jack Byrne          9     09   Cornwall          Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     10   10:44.46
Jack Byrne          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   800m      24   2:07.78
Jack Byrne          9     09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      60   2:12.56
Jack Byrne          9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   1600m     10   4:59.79
Jack Teague         11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3200m     4    10:00.00
Jack Teague         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     9    10:01.82
Jack Teague         11    09   Cornwall          Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     8    4:38.04
Jack Teague         11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     36   4:43.56
Jack Teague         11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     18   4:54.70
Jack Teague         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     23   5:02.64
Jack Teague         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1600m     5    4:39.3
Jack Teague         11    09   Cornwall          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    35   10:25.06
Jack Teague         11    09   Cornwall          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     44   4:46.39
Jack Teague         11    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    104  4:54.59
Jack Teague         11    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     28   2:51.21
Jack Teague         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3200m     3    10:17.7
Jack Teague         11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1600m     6    4:47.2
Jack Teague         10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3200m     6    10:30.84
Jack Teague         10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     14   10:30.83
Jack Teague         10    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3200m     9    10:25.09
Jack Teague         10    09   Cornwall          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     38   4:48.93
Jack Teague         10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     12   10:45.54
Jack Teague         10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1600m     7    4:49.3
Jack Teague         10    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    108  4:56.88
Jack Teague         10    09   Cornwall          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    14   4:55.98
Jeremy Small-Hawks  11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   400m      22   0:57.79
Jeremy Small-Hawks  11    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    304  5:27.93
Jeremy Small-Hawks  11    09   Cornwall          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  600m      21   1:33.70
Jeremy Small-Hawks  11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     10   2:55.0
Jeremy Small-Hawks  10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   800m      22   2:08.68
Jeremy Small-Hawks  10    09   Cornwall          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   18   11:17.8
Jeremy Small-Hawks  10    09   Cornwall          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     46   4:55.80
Jeremy Small-Hawks  10    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    145  5:02.91
Jeremy Small-Hawks  10    09   Cornwall          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      29   2:10.75
Jeremy Small-Hawks  10    09   Cornwall          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    25   5:02.69
Jeremy Small-Hawks  9     09   Cornwall          Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   1600m     6    4:52.95
Jeremy Small-Hawks  9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   800m      28   2:09.30
Jeremy Small-Hawks  9     09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      72   2:14.63
Jeremy Small-Hawks  9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   600m      4    1:35.20
Jimmy Byrne         10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     19   4:55.94
Jimmy Byrne         10    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     47   4:50.69
Jimmy Byrne         10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      17   1:34.45
Jimmy Byrne         10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      22   1:37.14
Jimmy Byrne         10    09   Cornwall          Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    800m      82   2:18.50
Jimmy Byrne         10    09   Cornwall          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      118  1:38.77
Jimmy Byrne         10    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    175  5:05.60
Jimmy Byrne         10    09   Cornwall          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  600m      43   1:36.51
Jimmy Byrne         10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   600m      7    1:37.0
Justin Gagnon       12    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000mSt   9    11:31.82
Justin Gagnon       12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   16   11:23.28
Justin Gagnon       12    09   Cornwall          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     7    1:08.92
Justin Gagnon       12    09   Cornwall          Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    400mH     5    1:05.93
Justin Gagnon       12    09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     21   4:50.29
Justin Gagnon       12    09   Cornwall          Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     27   5:14.17
Justin Gagnon       11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3000mSt   10   11:50.37
Justin Gagnon       11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000mSt   22   11:32.58
Justin Gagnon       11    09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     26   4:54.49
Justin Gagnon       11    09   Cornwall          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   33   12:03.2
Justin Gagnon       11    09   Cornwall          Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1600m     23   5:24.83
Justin Gagnon       11    09   Cornwall          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     69   5:12.81
Justin Gagnon       11    09   Cornwall          Pirate Relays          4/1/2017    3000m     12   10:44.26
Justin Gagnon       10    09   Cornwall          Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   3000mSt   10   12:15.38
Justin Gagnon       10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000mSt   18   11:45.20
Justin Gagnon       10    09   Cornwall          Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   2000mSt   8    7:31.85
Patrick Vilda       12    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000mSt   5    10:40.51
Patrick Vilda       12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   7    10:36.05
Patrick Vilda       12    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3000mSt   8    10:34.06
Patrick Vilda       12    09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     12   4:31.08
Patrick Vilda       12    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     9    10:26.90
Patrick Vilda       12    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     10   10:24.26
Patrick Vilda       12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     12   10:19.21
Patrick Vilda       12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     5    10:21.36
Patrick Vilda       12    09   Cornwall          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     95   2:50.84
Patrick Vilda       12    09   Cornwall          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     39   2:50.57
Patrick Vilda       12    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     32   2:54.66
Patrick Vilda       12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     9    2:54.6
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   10   11:03.12
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3000mSt   5    10:58.18
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000mSt   10   10:27.74
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3000mSt   4    10:30.05
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     12   4:31.30
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   24   11:35.1
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1600m     16   5:08.88
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   2000mSt   4    6:59.96
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      70   2:13.96
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     58   4:54.44
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          Pirate Relays          4/1/2017    2000mSt   5    7:16.83
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1000m     5    2:51.77
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1600m     6    4:45.5
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    59   4:51.50
Patrick Vilda       11    09   Cornwall          Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      48   2:14.48
Patrick Vilda       10    09   Cornwall          Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   3000mSt   4    11:06.29
Patrick Vilda       10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000mSt   12   10:50.76
Patrick Vilda       10    09   Cornwall          Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   2000mSt   3    6:54.95
Patrick Vilda       10    09   Cornwall          North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    43   4:58.16
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1600m     2    4:35.27
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3200m     2    9:46.34
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     4    4:28.10
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     1    9:19.90
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1600m     2    4:28.27
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     2    4:09.70
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   6    10:13.5
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:04.31
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     2    9:28.85
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     18   9:36.72
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     1    9:31.58
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     1    9:29.68
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     3    9:48.03
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     3    4:39.84
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     2    9:55.72
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1600m     3    4:34.8
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    11   9:57.98
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    32   4:41.58
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     16   2:48.12
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  3200m     8    9:55.61
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3200m     2    10:06.2
Seth Bywater        11    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1600m     2    4:38.2
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     3    4:30.63
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     3    9:54.86
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3200m     3    10:12.94
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     5    4:25.84
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     6    9:54.58
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3200m     5    9:43.05
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     10   4:34.30
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     8    9:58.60
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     4    10:05.48
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     6    9:59.34
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3200m     3    10:04.09
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1600m     5    4:42.8
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    58   4:51.39
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     22   2:52.38
Seth Bywater        10    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A        12/9/2016   1600m     8    4:46.1
Seth Bywater        9     09   Cornwall          Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   1600m     3    4:45.86
Seth Bywater        9     09   Cornwall          North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    42   4:56.88
Seth Bywater        9     09   Cornwall          OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   1600m     18   5:02.84
Zach Denning        12    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   400m      15   0:56.74
Zach Denning        12    09   Cornwall          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      28   2:12.39
Zach Denning        12    09   Cornwall          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     17   4:42.02
Zach Denning        12    09   Cornwall          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      9    1:31.82
Zach Denning        12    09   Cornwall          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      15   1:32.13
Zach Denning        12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    600m      3    1:30.50
Zach Denning        12    09   Cornwall          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     107  2:52.48
Zach Denning        12    09   Cornwall          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      56   1:32.25
Zach Denning        12    09   Cornwall          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    96   4:52.76
Zach Denning        12    09   Cornwall          Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  600m      36   1:33.70
Zach Denning        12    09   Cornwall          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  600m      16   1:32.95
Zach Denning        12    09   Cornwall          OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   600m      4    1:32.5
Dan Pakrad          12    09   Dover             Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     9    10:57.37
Dan Pakrad          12    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000mSt   10   11:00.67
Dan Pakrad          12    09   Dover             Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    3000mSt   7    11:00.40
Dan Pakrad          12    09   Dover             DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3200m     10   10:51.80
Dan Pakrad          12    09   Dover             Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     5    10:36.26
Dan Pakrad          12    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1600m     16   5:16.49
Dan Pakrad          12    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    3200m     4    10:41.33
Dan Pakrad          12    09   Dover             OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     2    4:59.07
Dan Pakrad          11    09   Dover             Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   3000mSt   5    11:21.68
Dan Pakrad          11    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3000mSt   7    11:17.95
Dan Pakrad          11    09   Dover             Oval Office            5/6/2017    3000mSt   8    11:45.88
Dan Pakrad          11    09   Dover             Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1600m     9    5:12.87
Dan Pakrad          11    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   3200m     4    10:44.55
Dan Pakrad          11    09   Dover             OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3200m     1    11:01.56
Kevin Pakrad        11    09   Dover             Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     8    10:55.91
Kevin Pakrad        11    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3200m     7    10:41.28
Kevin Pakrad        11    09   Dover             Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1600m     11   4:59.04
Kevin Pakrad        11    09   Dover             DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      21   2:20.26
Kevin Pakrad        11    09   Dover             Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     3    4:55.52
Kevin Pakrad        11    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1600m     9    5:02.54
Kevin Pakrad        11    09   Dover             OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     3    5:00.33
Kevin Pakrad        11    09   Dover             OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3200m     10   10:54.2
Kevin Pakrad        10    09   Dover             Section 9-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3200m     5    10:29.49
Kevin Pakrad        10    09   Dover             Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   1600m     2    4:58.64
Kevin Pakrad        10    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1600m     10   4:54.79
Kevin Pakrad        10    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3200m     9    10:23.15
Kevin Pakrad        10    09   Dover             Oval Office            5/6/2017    1600m     3    4:55.98
Kevin Pakrad        10    09   Dover             Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     4    4:59.2
Kevin Pakrad        10    09   Dover             Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1600m     8    5:10.81
Kevin Pakrad        10    09   Dover             MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   1600m     8    5:08.36
Caleb Quick         11    09   Ellenville        Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     27   5:52.55
Caleb Quick         11    09   Ellenville        Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     14   12:05.04
Caleb Quick         11    09   Ellenville        OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     7    5:34.03
Caleb Quick         11    09   Ellenville        Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3200m     18   12:00.5
Mike Togman         10    09   Ellenville        Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3000mSt   3    11:11.04
Mike Togman         10    09   Ellenville        Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     5    10:38.92
Mike Togman         10    09   Ellenville        MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000mSt   8    10:56.21
Mike Togman         10    09   Ellenville        MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3200m     19   11:30.01
Mike Togman         10    09   Ellenville        Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     15   5:08.51
Mike Togman         10    09   Ellenville        Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   8    10:53.62
Mike Togman         10    09   Ellenville        Gander Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     17   5:13.49
Mike Togman         10    09   Ellenville        Gander Invite          4/21/2018   3200m     6    10:37.62
Mike Togman         10    09   Ellenville        Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     18   5:25.71
Mike Togman         10    09   Ellenville        Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     12   11:34.44
Mike Togman         10    09   Ellenville        OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     5    5:26.11
Mike Togman         10    09   Ellenville        Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3200m     12   11:24.5
Anthony Sava        10    09   FDR               Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      9    2:03.08
Anthony Sava        10    09   FDR               Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      12   2:05.86
Anthony Sava        10    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   800m      6    2:02.90
Charles Canero      9     09   FDR               Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000mSt   7    10:49.05
Charles Canero      9     09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000mSt   5    10:40.15
Charles Canero      9     09   FDR               Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    3000mSt   4    10:40.07
Charles Canero      9     09   FDR               Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   3000mSt   5    10:39.74
Charles Canero      9     09   FDR               DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     15   4:56.03
Charles Canero      9     09   FDR               Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     16   4:53.28
Charles Canero      9     09   FDR               MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1600m     5    4:56.58
Charles Canero      9     09   FDR               OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     8    5:02.46
Charles Canero      9     09   FDR               New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     4    2:53.52
Charles Canero      9     09   FDR               Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      121  2:16.04
Charles Canero      9     09   FDR               AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    13   5:01.21
Liam Farrell        12    09   FDR               Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000mSt   2    9:39.81
Liam Farrell        12    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000mSt   1    9:53.52
Liam Farrell        12    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3200m     1    9:59.46
Liam Farrell        12    09   FDR               Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    3000mSt   1    10:01.04
Liam Farrell        12    09   FDR               Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    800m      7    2:08.23
Liam Farrell        12    09   FDR               Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     2    4:31.02
Liam Farrell        12    09   FDR               DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     1    4:31.38
Liam Farrell        12    09   FDR               Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     3    9:50.43
Liam Farrell        12    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1600m     1    4:41.48
Liam Farrell        12    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    3200m     1    10:01.33
Liam Farrell        12    09   FDR               New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   2 Mile    7    9:52.04
Liam Farrell        12    09   FDR               Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     2    9:56.6
Liam Farrell        12    09   FDR               AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    9    4:33.03
Liam Farrell        11    09   FDR               Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     6    4:31.67
Liam Farrell        11    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1600m     3    4:38.99
Liam Farrell        11    09   FDR               Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1600m     2    4:28.20
Liam Farrell        11    09   FDR               DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1600m     1    4:29.9
Liam Farrell        11    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   1000m     3    2:46.30
Liam Farrell        11    09   FDR               OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   600m      5    1:34.64
Liam Farrell        10    09   FDR               Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      12   2:06.12
Liam Farrell        10    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   3000mSt   6    10:43.26
Liam Farrell        10    09   FDR               Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    1600m     2    4:54.30
Liam Farrell        10    09   FDR               Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    3000mSt   1    11:02.48
Liam Farrell        10    09   FDR               Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   2000mSt   1    6:47.16
Liam Farrell        10    09   FDR               Rondout Valley Inv     4/9/2016    3000mSt   2    10:35.8
Liam Farrell        10    09   FDR               OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   1600m     12   5:00.12
Nick Moffitt        10    09   FDR               Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      15   2:10.15
Nick Moffitt        10    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000mSt   7    10:54.91
Nick Moffitt        10    09   FDR               Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    3000mSt   6    10:53.49
Nick Moffitt        10    09   FDR               Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   3000mSt   7    11:10.79
Nick Moffitt        10    09   FDR               DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     13   4:54.53
Nick Moffitt        10    09   FDR               Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     16   4:53.37
Nick Moffitt        10    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1600m     6    4:57.90
Nick Moffitt        10    09   FDR               OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    3200m     8    10:56.60
Nick Moffitt        10    09   FDR               New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     17   2:51.09
Nick Moffitt        10    09   FDR               Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      59   2:09.70
Nick Moffitt        10    09   FDR               Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     7    4:51.7
Nick Moffitt        10    09   FDR               AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    9    4:56.51
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     2    9:46.78
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3200m     2    9:59.94
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1600m     3    4:36.76
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     9    4:39.37
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3200m     3    10:06.50
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     11   4:42.72
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     4    10:01.21
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    3200m     3    10:16.64
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1600m     2    4:46.4
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     115  2:53.39
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   2 Mile    11   10:11.27
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      80   2:11.88
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     7    10:15.8
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    40   4:51.27
Tito Maresca        11    09   FDR               AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  2 Mile    11   10:17.07
Tito Maresca        10    09   FDR               Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     9    10:27.43
Tito Maresca        10    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3200m     6    10:13.61
Tito Maresca        10    09   FDR               Oval Office            5/6/2017    1600m     7    4:58.99
Tito Maresca        10    09   FDR               DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1600m     11   4:51.8
Tito Maresca        10    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   1000m     5    2:55.12
Tito Maresca        10    09   FDR               OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3200m     7    10:41.46
Wyatt Matyas        12    09   FDR               Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000mSt   8    10:58.34
Wyatt Matyas        12    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1600m     2    4:40.08
Wyatt Matyas        12    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   800m      4    2:06.25
Wyatt Matyas        12    09   FDR               Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    800m      4    2:04.67
Wyatt Matyas        12    09   FDR               Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     8    2:38.72
Wyatt Matyas        12    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1000m     3    2:39.08
Wyatt Matyas        12    09   FDR               Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     6    10:09.6
Wyatt Matyas        12    09   FDR               AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    17   4:42.01
Wyatt Matyas        11    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    10:29.59
Wyatt Matyas        11    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3200m     2    9:48.90
Wyatt Matyas        11    09   FDR               Oval Office            5/6/2017    3000mSt   2    10:23.41
Wyatt Matyas        11    09   FDR               Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   3000mSt   2    9:59.07
Wyatt Matyas        11    09   FDR               DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3200m     1    9:52.8
Wyatt Matyas        11    09   FDR               Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1600m     2    4:38.57
Wyatt Matyas        11    09   FDR               Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3000mSt   5    11:17.01
Wyatt Matyas        11    09   FDR               Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     5    2:40.57
Wyatt Matyas        11    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   1600m     1    4:45.75
Wyatt Matyas        11    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   3200m     2    10:32.28
Wyatt Matyas        11    09   FDR               OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1000m     4    2:42.22
Wyatt Matyas        11    09   FDR               OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1600m     6    4:47.46
Wyatt Matyas        11    09   FDR               Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3200m     13   10:09.96
Wyatt Matyas        11    09   FDR               OCIAA Develop A        12/10/2016  1600m     4    4:39.3
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   6    10:29.64
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   1600m     9    4:43.17
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   3200m     5    10:05.05
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   3000mSt   2    10:15.09
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   3200m     2    9:49.94
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    3000mSt   1    10:13.51
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   3000mSt   3    10:18.16
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               Rondout Valley Inv     4/9/2016    1600m     6    4:48.9
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               Rondout Valley Inv     4/9/2016    3200m     3    10:00.6
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               Section 9-StQual       2/27/2016   1600m     8    4:40.82
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1600m     10   4:37.55
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   3200m     8    9:56.67
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               Division Champ         1/22/2016   1600m     2    4:40.61
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               OCIAA Develop          1/9/2016    1600m     2    4:38.0
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               OCIAA Develop          12/18/2015  3200m     6    10:07.7
Wyatt Matyas        10    09   FDR               OCIAA Develop          12/12/2015  1600m     4    4:40.3
Wyatt Matyas        9     09   FDR               Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/3/2015    3200m     6    10:12.30
Wyatt Matyas        9     09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/16/2015   3000mSt   3    10:51.72
Wyatt Matyas        9     09   FDR               MHAL Championship      5/16/2015   3200m     3    10:00.70
Wyatt Matyas        9     09   FDR               Oval Office Inv        5/2/2015    3000mSt   1    10:56.00
Wyatt Matyas        9     09   FDR               Section 9-Class A      2/20/2015   1600m     16   4:56.30
Wyatt Matyas        9     09   FDR               OCIAA Champ Mt         2/14/2015   1600m     12   4:55.90
Wyatt Matyas        9     09   FDR               Division Champ         1/30/2015   1600m     5    5:06.12
Wyatt Matyas        9     09   FDR               Division Champ         1/30/2015   3200m     5    11:00.61
Aidan Hackman       10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   400m      14   0:56.41
Aidan Hackman       10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      24   2:13.39
Aidan Hackman       10    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     39   4:54.23
Aidan Hackman       10    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      19   2:13.55
Aidan Hackman       10    09   Goshen            DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     39   5:40.16
Aidan Hackman       10    09   Goshen            DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      10   2:17.45
Aidan Hackman       10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     20   11:25.22
Aidan Hackman       10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     17   4:56.81
Aidan Hackman       10    09   Goshen            New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     22   2:54.45
Aidan Hackman       9     09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     56   5:16.36
Aidan Hackman       9     09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      41   2:22.48
Andrew Johnson      10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000mSt   7    10:55.10
Andrew Johnson      10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   15   11:01.15
Andrew Johnson      10    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     21   4:45.57
Andrew Johnson      10    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   2000mSt   6    7:02.87
Andrew Johnson      10    09   Goshen            Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   15   10:56.8
Andrew Johnson      10    09   Goshen            DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     18   5:09.27
Andrew Johnson      10    09   Goshen            DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3200m     7    10:44.60
Andrew Johnson      10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     23   5:00.90
Andrew Johnson      10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     15   10:49.58
Andrew Johnson      10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     29   5:10.30
Joseph Medina       12    09   Goshen            Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     26   2:54.43
Joseph Medina       11    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   800m      11   2:18.24
Joseph Medina       11    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     23   4:52.20
Joseph Medina       11    09   Goshen            Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     14   4:31.71
Joseph Medina       10    09   Goshen            Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      18   2:10.83
Joseph Medina       10    09   Goshen            Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   1600m     4    4:47.94
Joseph Medina       10    09   Goshen            Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1600m     22   4:54.42
Joseph Medina       10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   1000m     20   3:02.36
Joseph Medina       10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1000m     26   2:57.40
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1600m     5    4:45.36
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000mSt   1    9:54.24
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   800m      1    1:57.92
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   1    9:23.51
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     2    4:20.19
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   2000mSt   1    6:15.20
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   1    9:27.2
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            New York Relays        4/21/2018   800m      8    1:58.58
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            New York Relays        4/20/2018   2000mSt   1    6:09.26
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            New Bal Nationals      3/11/2018   800m      34   1:57.28
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     7    2:30.11
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     1    2:36.69
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     1    4:28.91
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     1    9:41.28
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      4    1:25.59
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     1    2:34.82
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     1    4:38.29
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   2 Mile    2    9:39.79
Liam Higgins        12    09   Goshen            Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    2    4:31.08
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   21   6:21.76
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   8    9:39.97
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   1    9:36.46
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   1600m     1    4:34.69
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3000mSt   2    10:15.94
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3200m     1    10:07.64
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000mSt   3    9:37.05
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     3    4:24.60
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/12/2017   3200m     1    9:42.37
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     1    4:09.60
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   1    9:45.1
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            Jess Fingers Inv       4/22/2017   3000mSt   1    10:06.2
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   1    6:29.53
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     21   9:37.63
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     1    9:53.37
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     1    9:42.80
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1000m     4    2:51.70
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1600m     4    4:57.76
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3200m     1    9:53.81
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3200m     7    9:45.93
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            Freedom Games          1/7/2017    3200m     10   9:40.84
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  Mile St   2    4:56.34
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  1000m     7    2:50.2
Liam Higgins        11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  3200m     1    9:51.8
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   2    10:03.40
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      7    2:01.64
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   1600m     9    4:54.80
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   3000mSt   1    10:45.36
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     1    10:03.27
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000mSt   4    10:01.56
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3200m     7    9:47.86
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1600m     2    4:30.64
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   2000mSt   1    6:35.42
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            Jessica Fingers Inv    4/23/2016   1600m     5    4:44.0
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            Wizard Invite          4/2/2016    1600m     2    4:49.36
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     4    9:57.15
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   3200m     9    10:05.25
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    17   4:42.34
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   800m      29   2:10.43
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1600m     14   4:44.74
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   3200m     9    10:01.53
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     78   9:25.76
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          1/8/2016    1600m     5    4:45.2
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          12/18/2015  3200m     4    10:02.8
Liam Higgins        10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          12/11/2015  1600m     9    4:48.8
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1600m     1    4:23.49
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000mSt   2    9:55.19
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3200m     1    9:36.61
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     3    4:23.83
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   2    9:24.75
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     2    9:22.57
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     3    4:23.45
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   2000mSt   2    6:39.92
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3200m     1    9:42.27
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   3    9:38.6
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Penn Relays            4/27/2018   3000m     23   9:06.20
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            New York Relays        4/20/2018   2000mSt   6    6:29.05
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            New York Relays        4/20/2018   3200m     10   9:40.41
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    2000mSt   1    6:35.02
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1600m     1    4:46.4
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   2000mSt   1    6:25.1
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     8    9:22.27
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     3    9:45.07
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     2    9:32.94
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     3    2:38.87
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     3    4:29.54
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     2    4:38.35
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     1    9:43.57
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1600m     2    4:25.1
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   600m      2    1:27.4
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   2 Mile    4    9:43.84
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    2 Mile    8    9:39.45
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2017  2 Mile    6    9:46.90
Louis Greco         12    09   Goshen            Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    3    4:31.85
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   17   6:19.55
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   4    10:01.37
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     5    9:56.70
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3000mSt   1    10:15.17
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3200m     2    10:07.94
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     10   4:35.25
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000mSt   2    9:33.53
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     3    9:36.54
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     5    4:27.55
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/12/2017   2000mSt   1    6:21.69
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   2    10:10.5
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            Jess Fingers Inv       4/22/2017   3000mSt   2    10:40.9
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     4    2:39.17
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     6    2:43.21
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     44   2:47.34
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1000m     2    2:40.74
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1600m     2    4:43.66
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     33   2:44.89
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1600m     2    4:35.4
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  3200m     4    9:59.6
Louis Greco         11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop A        12/10/2016  1600m     2    4:36.8
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1600m     5    4:32.93
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      13   2:03.39
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   1600m     1    4:35.98
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     2    10:03.65
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1600m     11   4:32.88
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3200m     9    9:53.37
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1600m     5    4:34.02
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   3200m     3    10:06.84
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            Jessica Fingers Inv    4/23/2016   1600m     6    4:50.1
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            Wizard Invite          4/2/2016    1600m     3    4:50.75
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual       2/27/2016   1600m     9    4:41.89
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   1600m     6    4:40.92
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    14   4:39.78
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   800m      32   2:14.45
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1600m     13   4:41.27
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   3200m     11   10:09.83
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            Yale Classic           1/16/2016   1 Mile    47   4:40.11
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          1/8/2016    1600m     4    4:42.0
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          12/18/2015  3200m     5    10:04.8
Louis Greco         10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          12/11/2015  1600m     4    4:42.6
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1600m     7    4:51.62
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3200m     5    10:06.99
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   800m      7    2:06.45
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     8    9:58.24
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      11   2:06.08
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     6    4:31.93
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3200m     3    9:47.41
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            New York Relays        4/20/2018   3200m     20   9:54.24
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1600m     2    4:49.9
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     15   2:46.22
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     3    9:59.39
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    600m      2    1:29.45
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      35   1:29.13
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      35   2:05.35
Nicolas Paneto      11    09   Goshen            Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     12   2:45.13
Nicolas Paneto      10    09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     6    4:38.30
Nicolas Paneto      10    09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      11   2:03.28
Nicolas Paneto      10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   1600m     3    4:47.36
Nicolas Paneto      10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   800m      6    2:12.14
Nicolas Paneto      10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     9    4:34.72
Nicolas Paneto      10    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     6    4:36.35
Nicolas Paneto      10    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      11   2:08.70
Nicolas Paneto      10    09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     5    10:07.56
Nicolas Paneto      10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3200m     4    10:05.40
Nicolas Paneto      10    09   Goshen            Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     49   4:43.18
Nicolas Paneto      10    09   Goshen            Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      23   2:09.48
Nicolas Paneto      10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  3200m     6    10:07.2
Nicolas Paneto      10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Develop A        12/10/2016  1600m     7    4:47.7
Nicolas Paneto      9     09   Goshen            Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   800m      12   2:11.56
Nicolas Paneto      9     09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   800m      30   2:11.54
Nicolas Paneto      9     09   Goshen            Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1600m     27   4:56.85
Nicolas Paneto      9     09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   3200m     15   10:33.22
Nicolas Paneto      9     09   Goshen            North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    45   4:58.89
Nicolas Paneto      9     09   Goshen            OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   1600m     11   5:00.11
Nicolas Paneto      9     09   Goshen            OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   3200m     10   10:43.27
Stephen Perillo-Sul 10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3200m     6    10:07.81
Stephen Perillo-Sul 10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   800m      8    2:09.13
Stephen Perillo-Sul 10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     22   5:07.16
Stephen Perillo-Sul 10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     11   10:09.85
Stephen Perillo-Sul 10    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     10   4:39.16
Stephen Perillo-Sul 10    09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3200m     7    10:09.66
Stephen Perillo-Sul 10    09   Goshen            DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3200m     4    10:14.10
Stephen Perillo-Sul 10    09   Goshen            Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1600m     4    4:57.7
Stephen Perillo-Sul 10    09   Goshen            Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     4    10:00.66
Stephen Perillo-Sul 10    09   Goshen            Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     12   2:45.60
Stephen Perillo-Sul 10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     7    10:02.36
Stephen Perillo-Sul 10    09   Goshen            OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     4    2:46.38
Stephen Perillo-Sul 10    09   Goshen            New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     8    2:51.36
Stephen Perillo-Sul 9     09   Goshen            Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     19   4:48.50
Stephen Perillo-Sul 9     09   Goshen            Jess Fingers Inv       4/22/2017   1600m     5    5:02.5
Stephen Perillo-Sul 9     09   Goshen            OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1600m     15   5:02.72
Benito Vargas       10    09   Highland          Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   1600m     9    5:12.51
Benito Vargas       10    09   Highland          Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     6    10:44.80
Benito Vargas       10    09   Highland          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3200m     8    10:44.76
Benito Vargas       10    09   Highland          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   800m      17   2:21.86
Benito Vargas       10    09   Highland          Gander Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     19   5:16.52
Benito Vargas       10    09   Highland          Gander Invite          4/21/2018   3200m     8    10:57.89
Benito Vargas       10    09   Highland          New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     11   5:08.49
Benito Vargas       10    09   Highland          New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3200m     6    10:53.16
Jake Tomanocy       12    09   Highland          Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   400m      1    0:51.12
Jake Tomanocy       12    09   Highland          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   400m      2    0:53.21
Jake Tomanocy       12    09   Highland          Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    400m      5    0:52.46
Jake Tomanocy       11    09   Highland          Section 9-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400m      2    0:51.96
Jake Tomanocy       11    09   Highland          Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   400m      1    0:53.04
Jake Tomanocy       11    09   Highland          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   400m      5    0:52.68
Jake Tomanocy       11    09   Highland          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   800m      17   2:09.34
Jake Tomanocy       11    09   Highland          Oval Office            5/6/2017    400m      11   0:54.95
Jake Tomanocy       11    09   Highland          Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   3000mSt   12   12:18.54
Carl Tyce           11    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   1600m     1    4:31.90
Carl Tyce           11    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   800m      1    1:56.12
Carl Tyce           11    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     5    4:30.93
Carl Tyce           11    09   James O'Neill     Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     1    4:08.81
Carl Tyce           11    09   James O'Neill     DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      1    1:58.98
Carl Tyce           10    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   1600m     5    5:04.96
Carl Tyce           10    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   400m      6    0:56.04
Carl Tyce           10    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   800m      5    2:09.04
Carl Tyce           10    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   800m      9    2:01.99
Carl Tyce           10    09   James O'Neill     Middletown Inv         5/13/2017   1600m     3    4:48.08
Carl Tyce           10    09   James O'Neill     Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     27   4:46.47
Carl Tyce           10    09   James O'Neill     Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     46   4:52.35
Carl Tyce           9     09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   800m      36   2:16.76
Carl Tyce           9     09   James O'Neill     Middletown Inv         5/14/2016   800m      26   2:19.80
Ethan Christiansen  11    09   James O'Neill     Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1600m     4    4:54.4
Liam Ebner          12    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    600m      2    1:35.01
Liam Ebner          12    09   James O'Neill     Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   600m      24   1:39.8
Liam Ebner          11    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1000m     3    3:02.90
Liam Ebner          10    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-StQual       2/27/2016   600m      12   1:34.65
Liam Ebner          10    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class B      2/6/2016    600m      9    1:34.67
Liam Ebner          10    09   James O'Neill     Division Champ         1/22/2016   600m      4    1:33.93
Owen Bieger         11    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   800m      4    2:05.22
Owen Bieger         11    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      14   2:06.82
Owen Bieger         11    09   James O'Neill     DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      6    2:10.13
Owen Bieger         11    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     4    2:50.00
Owen Bieger         11    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     11   2:50.19
Owen Bieger         11    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     2    2:53.77
Owen Bieger         11    09   James O'Neill     Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     19   3:02.3
Richard Gash        9     09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3000mSt   10   13:09.03
Richard Gash        9     09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     24   12:13.39
Richard Gash        9     09   James O'Neill     DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     40   5:40.21
Sam Miller          9     09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     4    10:31.67
Sam Miller          9     09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     11   10:41.97
Sam Miller          9     09   James O'Neill     Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     14   4:33.06
Sam Miller          9     09   James O'Neill     DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     17   5:02.02
Tony Njoga          11    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     1    10:10.27
Tony Njoga          11    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     7    9:48.88
Tony Njoga          11    09   James O'Neill     Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     4    4:18.06
Tony Njoga          11    09   James O'Neill     DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3200m     2    10:03.30
Tony Njoga          10    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3200m     2    10:08.55
Tony Njoga          10    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   1600m     3    4:58.68
Tony Njoga          10    09   James O'Neill     Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   3200m     3    10:22.34
Tony Njoga          10    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     2    4:45.41
Tony Njoga          10    09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     9    10:14.54
Tony Njoga          10    09   James O'Neill     Middletown Inv         5/13/2017   1600m     4    4:49.43
Tony Njoga          10    09   James O'Neill     Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     41   4:53.38
Tony Njoga          10    09   James O'Neill     Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     56   4:54.04
Tony Njoga          9     09   James O'Neill     Sec 9-Class C          5/27/2016   3000mSt   3    11:23.84
Tony Njoga          9     09   James O'Neill     Sec 9-Class C          5/27/2016   3200m     8    10:56.95
Tony Njoga          9     09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1600m     29   5:03.86
Tony Njoga          9     09   James O'Neill     OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3200m     9    10:52.54
Tony Njoga          9     09   James O'Neill     Middletown Inv         5/14/2016   1600m     9    5:01.06
Tony Njoga          9     09   James O'Neill     Rondout Valley Inv     4/9/2016    3200m     8    11:13.7
Bailey Ryan         12    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     15   11:11.85
Bailey Ryan         12    09   Kingston          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1600m     23   4:57.04
Bailey Ryan         12    09   Kingston          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      22   2:08.40
Bailey Ryan         12    09   Kingston          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     88   2:49.96
Bailey Ryan         12    09   Kingston          Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     81   5:07.21
Bailey Ryan         12    09   Kingston          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     17   2:47.17
Bailey Ryan         12    09   Kingston          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     16   4:48.46
Colin Keck          9     09   Kingston          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     7    10:59.43
Colin Keck          9     09   Kingston          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    36   5:04.83
Colin Keck          9     09   Kingston          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     33   4:56.59
Eddy Zajac          12    09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      21   2:11.45
Eddy Zajac          12    09   Kingston          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      41   2:14.57
Eddy Zajac          12    09   Kingston          Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   10   7:38.48
Eddy Zajac          12    09   Kingston          OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3200m     4    10:24.1
Eddy Zajac          12    09   Kingston          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     61   5:09.51
Giovanni Melchionne 12    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1600m     14   4:57.71
Giovanni Melchionne 12    09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     15   4:52.49
Giovanni Melchionne 12    09   Kingston          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      36   2:13.11
Giovanni Melchionne 12    09   Kingston          Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   7    7:17.93
Giovanni Melchionne 12    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     21   4:57.26
Giovanni Melchionne 12    09   Kingston          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     8    11:04.26
Giovanni Melchionne 12    09   Kingston          OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3200m     5    10:25.0
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1600m     2    4:26.24
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     1    4:21.74
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1600m     1    4:28.08
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    5    4:29.57
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     1    4:27.15
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      1    1:58.00
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          NBal Nationals EE      3/10/2018   1 Mile    23   4:25.10
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     7    4:18.40
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     1    4:25.33
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          Eastern States         2/20/2018   800m      6    1:56.52
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     1    2:33.06
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     1    4:27.34
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     1    2:35.62
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     1    4:39.90
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1 Mile    9    4:24.91
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1 Mile    5    4:26.85
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          Millrose Trials        1/10/2018   1 Mile    10   4:22.83
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     7    4:24.36
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2017  2 Mile    7    9:47.71
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     3    2:36.12
Robert Becker       12    09   Kingston          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     1    4:25.57
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     1    4:21.16
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:21.82
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    1    4:18.48
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    1600m     1    4:22.75
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1600m     1    4:25.35
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         1:57.83
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     3    4:06.50
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         1:57.21
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1600m     5    4:19.71
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     2    4:32.04
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1600m     1    4:24.62
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1000m     1    2:46.31
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1600m     1    4:46.24
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1 Mile    2    4:24.98
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     6    2:36.00
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     4    4:27.06
Robert Becker       11    09   Kingston          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     1    2:36.09
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1600m     10   4:20.04
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1600m     1    4:19.68
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   1600m     1    4:20.90
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1600m     1    4:22.16
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   1 Mile    2    4:25.51
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          Penn Relays            4/29/2016   800m R         2:00.36
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   800m      9    2:05.88
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          Section 9-StQual       2/27/2016   1600m     3    4:30.25
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   1000m     5    2:41.55
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   800m      9    2:04.02
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   600m      1    1:32.57
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1000m     10   2:42.51
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     16   2:39.90
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1000m     12   2:39.78
Robert Becker       10    09   Kingston          Spiked Shoe Holi       12/21/2015  1600m     9    4:36.0
Robert Becker       9     09   Kingston          Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/4/2015    1600m     5    4:31.60
Robert Becker       9     09   Kingston          Shen Invitational      5/8/2015    1600m     6    4:33.89
Robert Becker       9     09   Kingston          Oval Office Inv        5/2/2015    1600m     2    4:44.00
Robert Becker       9     09   Kingston          Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   1500m     5    4:20.96
Robert Becker       9     09   Kingston          Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   800m      12   2:10.16
Robert Becker       9     09   Kingston          Section 9-St Qual      2/26/2015   600m      18   1:33.57
Jordan Russo        12    09   Liberty           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   1600m     12   5:31.37
Jordan Russo        12    09   Liberty           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     12   11:31.27
Jordan Russo        12    09   Liberty           Gander Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     18   5:13.86
Jordan Russo        12    09   Liberty           Gander Invite          4/21/2018   3200m     10   11:08.58
Jordan Russo        12    09   Liberty           Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     10   2:56.13
Jordan Russo        12    09   Liberty           Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     9    5:04.29
Jordan Russo        12    09   Liberty           OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     24   5:03.98
Jordan Russo        12    09   Liberty           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     2    5:03.21
Abraham Merino      10    09   Middletown        Middletown Inv         5/13/2017   1600m     7    5:03.14
Abraham Merino      10    09   Middletown        Middletown Inv         5/13/2017   3000mSt   4    11:05.5
Abraham Merino      10    09   Middletown        Oval Office            5/6/2017    1600m     6    4:57.84
Abraham Merino      10    09   Middletown        Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     6    10:46.1
Abraham Merino      10    09   Middletown        Knight Time Inv        4/8/2017    1600m     8    5:15.59
Abraham Merino      10    09   Middletown        Knight Time Inv        4/8/2017    3200m     4    11:03.20
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000mSt   5    10:28.45
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     1    10:15.52
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   5    10:44.19
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   11   10:41.8
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   3000mSt   6    11:02.88
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        Knight Time Inv        4/14/2018   1600m     10   5:13.47
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        Knight Time Inv        4/14/2018   3200m     2    10:44.60
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     14   4:49.73
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     19   4:56.50
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     12   10:45.28
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     16   4:54.89
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     15   10:33.25
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     6    10:46.18
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1600m     6    4:51.7
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     105  4:59.54
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    34   4:55.82
Dakota Young        12    09   Middletown        OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3200m     6    10:26.1
Dakota Young        11    09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   9    11:12.60
Dakota Young        11    09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     16   11:05.57
Dakota Young        11    09   Middletown        Middletown Inv         5/13/2017   3000mSt   6    11:21.5
Dakota Young        11    09   Middletown        Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   17   11:12.7
Dakota Young        11    09   Middletown        Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     5    10:41.8
Dakota Young        11    09   Middletown        Jess Fingers Inv       4/22/2017   3000mSt   3    11:21.5
Dakota Young        11    09   Middletown        Knight Time Inv        4/8/2017    3200m     6    11:11.20
Dakota Young        11    09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     17   11:02.64
Joseph Downs        9     09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1600m     13   4:50.52
Joseph Downs        9     09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      21   2:13.93
Joseph Downs        9     09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     20   5:01.13
Joseph Downs        9     09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     5    10:24.28
Joseph Downs        9     09   Middletown        Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     14   5:07.58
Joseph Downs        9     09   Middletown        Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   14   10:55.7
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000mSt   9    11:05.67
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     11   10:41.95
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   6    10:45.13
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1600m     8    4:53.51
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    3000mSt   5    10:47.98
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   16   11:01.1
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   3000mSt   8    11:21.71
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1600m     5    5:00.0
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     15   4:50.64
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     8    10:16.35
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     14   4:50.81
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     7    10:19.20
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     15   4:54.01
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     9    10:16.82
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     6    4:55.86
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     4    10:30.86
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1600m     7    4:52.2
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     72   4:52.16
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    32   4:55.10
Logan Gonzalez      12    09   Middletown        OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3200m     7    10:33.6
Aldo Martinez       12    09   Millbrook         Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   1600m     10   5:44.10
Aldo Martinez       12    09   Millbrook         Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   800m      8    2:22.30
Aldo Martinez       12    09   Millbrook         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1600m     23   5:30.13
Aldo Martinez       12    09   Millbrook         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   800m      21   2:23.81
Aldo Martinez       12    09   Millbrook         Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     24   5:39.29
Aldo Martinez       12    09   Millbrook         Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     15   12:05.94
Aldo Martinez       12    09   Millbrook         OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     5    5:24.09
Aldo Martinez       11    09   Millbrook         Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   1600m     9    5:22.89
Aldo Martinez       11    09   Millbrook         Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   800m      10   2:17.84
Aldo Martinez       11    09   Millbrook         MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1600m     20   5:09.69
Aldo Martinez       11    09   Millbrook         MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   800m      25   2:13.92
Aldo Martinez       11    09   Millbrook         Oval Office            5/6/2017    1600m     14   5:25.10
Aldo Martinez       11    09   Millbrook         Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     74   5:18.98
Aldo Martinez       11    09   Millbrook         Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      48   2:18.13
Aldo Martinez       11    09   Millbrook         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1600m     13   5:16.50
Aldo Martinez       11    09   Millbrook         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3200m     13   12:22.44
Aldo Martinez       11    09   Millbrook         Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1000m     11   3:02.10
Aldo Martinez       11    09   Millbrook         MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   1600m     11   5:26.32
Aiden Berlinski     11    09   Minisink Valley   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     3    4:38.72
Aiden Berlinski     11    09   Minisink Valley   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     3    4:30.2
Aiden Berlinski     11    09   Minisink Valley   Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:03.42
Aiden Berlinski     11    09   Minisink Valley   New York Relays        4/20/2018   3200m     11   9:41.42
Aiden Berlinski     11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     2    4:32.60
Aiden Berlinski     11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     4    4:30.14
Aiden Berlinski     11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    3200m     1    9:53.85
Aiden Berlinski     11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      5    1:28.6
Aiden Berlinski     11    09   Minisink Valley   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     7    2:41.36
Aiden Berlinski     11    09   Minisink Valley   Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    8    4:33.38
Aiden Berlinski     11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     2    2:41.2
Aiden Berlinski     10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     4    4:31.35
Aiden Berlinski     10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      6    2:00.06
Aiden Berlinski     10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     7    4:32.00
Aiden Berlinski     10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     8    10:03.79
Aiden Berlinski     10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   800m      8    2:00.63
Aiden Berlinski     10    09   Minisink Valley   Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3200m     5    10:04.93
Aiden Berlinski     10    09   Minisink Valley   Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     16   4:39.13
Aiden Berlinski     10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     7    2:45.16
Aiden Berlinski     10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3200m     3    10:21.98
Aiden Berlinski     10    09   Minisink Valley   Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     56   2:49.21
Aiden Berlinski     10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop A        12/10/2016  1600m     8    4:49.0
Ben Hopkins         12    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     9    10:27.17
Ben Hopkins         12    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     17   4:52.71
Ben Hopkins         12    09   Minisink Valley   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   14   11:23.11
Ben Hopkins         12    09   Minisink Valley   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    3200m     3    10:33.0
Ben Hopkins         12    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     11   10:35.24
Ben Hopkins         12    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     14   2:53.10
Ben Hopkins         12    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    3200m     6    10:36.92
Ben Hopkins         12    09   Minisink Valley   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     46   2:53.61
Ben Hopkins         12    09   Minisink Valley   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     48   2:56.54
Ben Hopkins         12    09   Minisink Valley   Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    42   4:57.73
Caelen Munsch       11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      5    2:01.25
Caelen Munsch       11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      3    2:01.03
Caelen Munsch       11    09   Minisink Valley   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     9    4:46.62
Caelen Munsch       11    09   Minisink Valley   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      1    1:59.5
Caelen Munsch       11    09   Minisink Valley   Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:03.64
Caelen Munsch       11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      9    1:28.09
Caelen Munsch       11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      9    1:30.42
Caelen Munsch       11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     3    2:45.78
Caelen Munsch       11    09   Minisink Valley   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      9    1:25.62
Caelen Munsch       11    09   Minisink Valley   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    600m      8    1:28.89
Caelen Munsch       11    09   Minisink Valley   Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      6    2:04.03
Caelen Munsch       11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     4    2:42.1
Jamie Granata       12    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1600m     4    4:30.41
Jamie Granata       12    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     6    9:40.00
Jamie Granata       12    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      7    2:02.72
Jamie Granata       12    09   Minisink Valley   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     1    4:19.8
Jamie Granata       12    09   Minisink Valley   Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:05.36
Jamie Granata       12    09   Minisink Valley   New York Relays        4/20/2018   3200m     15   9:46.70
Jamie Granata       12    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     3    4:33.27
Jamie Granata       12    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     6    4:39.54
Jamie Granata       12    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     2    9:45.37
Jamie Granata       12    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     2    2:40.35
Jamie Granata       12    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1600m     1    4:37.7
Jamie Granata       12    09   Minisink Valley   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3200m     10   9:56.95
Jamie Granata       12    09   Minisink Valley   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    3200m     13   10:00.82
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1600m     11   4:22.97
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     18   9:41.47
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     1    4:24.05
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     4    9:55.88
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     1    9:33.60
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     4    4:24.60
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     25   9:20.87
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    2    4:25.08
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     3    4:23.22
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   New Bal Nat-EmEl       3/10/2017   2 Mile    20   9:41.39
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     11   9:26.10
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     2    9:53.90
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     2    9:43.27
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1000m     3    2:42.03
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1600m     3    4:39.06
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     7    4:29.80
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     11   4:31.80
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   Freedom Games          1/7/2017    3200m     6    9:36.02
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  1 Mile    16   4:34.21
Jamie Granata       11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop A        12/10/2016  1600m     1    4:36.2
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1600m     2    4:25.83
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   1600m     3    4:26.09
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1600m     5    4:27.08
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   800m      13   2:03.21
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   Middletown Inv         5/14/2016   800m      14   2:11.91
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   Ahearn Classic         5/7/2016    3200m     2    9:45.4
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   1600m     3    4:28.63
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1600m     18   4:29.43
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual       2/27/2016   1600m     2    4:29.50
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   3200m     4    9:45.79
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    4    4:29.20
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1600m     7    4:34.48
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   3200m     7    9:56.20
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   Division Champ         1/22/2016   1000m     5    2:43.46
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   Division Champ         1/22/2016   1600m     4    4:42.06
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1000m     23   2:43.75
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    3200m     5    9:43.84
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop          12/19/2015  3200m     3    10:00.2
Jamie Granata       10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop          12/12/2015  1600m     2    4:36.7
Jamie Granata       9     09   Minisink Valley   Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/3/2015    3200m     2    9:55.52
Nate Mason          11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1600m     10   4:47.00
Nate Mason          11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     9    10:33.15
Nate Mason          11    09   Minisink Valley   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     11   4:55.87
Nate Mason          11    09   Minisink Valley   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    3200m     2    10:30.0
Scott Wortmann      12    09   Minisink Valley   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     7    4:34.4
Scott Wortmann      12    09   Minisink Valley   Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:07.58
Scott Wortmann      12    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     5    2:35.94
Scott Wortmann      12    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      14   1:32.09
Scott Wortmann      12    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     14   4:51.54
Scott Wortmann      12    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     5    9:52.22
Scott Wortmann      12    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     1    4:36.29
Scott Wortmann      12    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      4    1:28.5
Scott Wortmann      12    09   Minisink Valley   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     7    4:35.34
Scott Wortmann      12    09   Minisink Valley   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    3200m     7    9:44.67
Scott Wortmann      12    09   Minisink Valley   Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    4    4:29.19
Scott Wortmann      12    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     1    2:40.7
Scott Wortmann      11    09   Minisink Valley   NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     21   9:46.90
Scott Wortmann      11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     1    9:39.18
Scott Wortmann      11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     3    4:26.09
Scott Wortmann      11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     6    4:26.79
Scott Wortmann      11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     4    9:38.21
Scott Wortmann      11    09   Minisink Valley   Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3200m     2    9:48.96
Scott Wortmann      11    09   Minisink Valley   Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     5    4:25.87
Scott Wortmann      11    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     5    4:40.36
Scott Wortmann      11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     7    10:01.54
Scott Wortmann      11    09   Minisink Valley   Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     13   4:33.82
Scott Wortmann      11    09   Minisink Valley   Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     24   2:41.64
Scott Wortmann      11    09   Minisink Valley   Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     27   4:44.43
Scott Wortmann      11    09   Minisink Valley   Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  1 Mile    18   4:34.79
Scott Wortmann      11    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop A        12/10/2016  1600m     3    4:38.3
Scott Wortmann      10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-StQual       2/27/2016   1000m     10   2:44.53
Scott Wortmann      10    09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   1000m     15   2:48.24
Scott Wortmann      10    09   Minisink Valley   North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   800m      30   2:11.91
Scott Wortmann      10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   3200m     3    10:21.76
Scott Wortmann      10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1000m     17   2:53.07
Scott Wortmann      10    09   Minisink Valley   Division Champ         1/22/2016   1600m     7    4:58.05
Scott Wortmann      10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop          12/19/2015  1000m     5    2:54.8
Scott Wortmann      10    09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Develop          12/12/2015  1600m     9    4:53.9
Steven Struk        9     09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     10   10:30.39
Steven Struk        9     09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     21   5:02.80
Steven Struk        9     09   Minisink Valley   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   800m      23   2:17.59
Steven Struk        9     09   Minisink Valley   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     20   4:57.12
Steven Struk        9     09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     22   3:01.88
Steven Struk        9     09   Minisink Valley   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     7    5:00.77
Steven Struk        9     09   Minisink Valley   Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    81   5:24.99
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1600m     7    4:41.52
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     18   4:44.80
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3200m     11   10:46.72
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     9    9:56.20
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      65   2:12.19
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     54   10:59.66
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     5    10:04.04
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     6    10:07.21
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     8    10:06.55
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    800m      52   2:12.69
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     3    10:22.48
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1600m     9    4:46.9
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    2    4:45.64
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  3200m     11   10:03.19
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     6    4:50.3
Andrew Yi           10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3200m     4    10:18.0
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     9    10:17.93
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   6    10:40.69
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000mSt   12   10:34.92
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     12   10:22.30
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   3200m     4    10:11.16
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     16   4:34.01
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   7    10:44.7
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1600m     15   4:55.0
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3200m     8    10:28.5
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      42   2:09.78
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     21   10:16.55
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     12   4:55.63
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    1600m     4    4:54.5
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    800m      6    2:17.9
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     15   2:57.18
Andrew Yi           9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    8    4:51.48
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1600m     6    4:40.88
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     7    10:20.98
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     7    4:42.22
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     10   10:02.57
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     7    4:34.69
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3200m     6    9:56.72
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     6    4:22.10
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    4    4:34.15
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      21   2:04.86
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     8    9:55.37
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    3000m     2    9:39.30
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     6    4:37.44
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     5    10:01.24
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     10   10:17.31
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     2    10:01.14
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1600m     6    4:39.8
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     54   4:48.88
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  3200m     15   10:05.96
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     3    4:44.1
Daniel Hynes        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    6    4:45.52
Dominic Longhitano  11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   400m      3    0:51.97
Dominic Longhitano  11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      13   2:06.43
Dominic Longhitano  11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      3    2:01.70
Dominic Longhitano  11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      13   2:02.93
Dominic Longhitano  11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      8    1:28.05
Dominic Longhitano  11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      10   1:30.81
Dominic Longhitano  11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      120  1:39.04
Dominic Longhitano  10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     43   5:07.67
Kajetan Leitner     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     6    10:18.47
Kajetan Leitner     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     3    10:20.72
Kajetan Leitner     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     13   4:43.20
Kajetan Leitner     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3200m     10   10:36.89
Kajetan Leitner     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   18   11:09.0
Kajetan Leitner     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    15   4:48.10
Kajetan Leitner     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      42   2:07.85
Kajetan Leitner     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     31   10:22.32
Kajetan Leitner     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     35   2:50.13
Kajetan Leitner     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    3    5:00.74
Kajetan Leitner     11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     13   10:47.8
Keith Allen         9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      3    1:59.95
Keith Allen         9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      5    2:01.93
Keith Allen         9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     11   4:39.43
Keith Allen         9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   2000mSt   3    6:43.86
Keith Allen         9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     7    4:24.42
Keith Allen         9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     3    9:33.28
Keith Allen         9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      19   2:04.68
Keith Allen         9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     12   10:06.71
Keith Allen         9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     4    2:47.21
Keith Allen         9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1600m     10   4:49.6
Keith Allen         9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    1    4:48.97
Keith Allen         9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     3    4:49.5
Keith Allen         9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     18   11:15.5
Keith Allen         9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     21   2:50.33
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000mSt   4    10:18.84
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   5    10:22.76
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     14   4:43.37
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   2000mSt   4    6:47.90
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     10   4:31.04
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   7    10:23.7
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    20   4:50.40
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      64   2:12.04
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     18   10:11.62
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     10   10:50.69
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     8    10:20.77
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     13   10:28.91
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     57   4:49.38
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  3200m     21   10:32.78
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     8    4:53.5
Kevin Paik          12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3200m     5    10:20.0
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   7    10:32.79
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     11   10:42.08
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   4    10:21.49
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000mSt   8    10:18.89
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   3200m     5    10:16.98
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     15   4:31.84
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   6    10:36.6
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3200m     6    10:23.7
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   7    6:55.96
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pirate Relays          4/1/2017    3000m     6    9:54.12
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     11   4:54.12
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1600m     8    4:50.96
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1600m     4    4:54.76
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3200m     4    10:14.83
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2016  1000m     32   2:53.86
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2016  3200m     7    10:20.98
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  3200m     8    10:17.0
Kevin Paik          11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     21   2:55.35
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   7    10:31.03
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3200m     11   10:28.33
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   3000mSt   8    10:46.10
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   3200m     8    10:19.19
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000mSt   11   10:44.56
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3200m     11   10:12.58
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1600m     15   4:49.62
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   2000mSt   5    6:56.82
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/7/2016    1500m     9    4:35.98
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Jessica Fingers Inv    4/23/2016   3000mSt   6    11:09.4
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      71   2:14.46
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     32   10:16.20
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   3200m     13   10:27.96
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    37   4:55.19
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   1600m     8    4:59.43
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   3200m     4    10:22.73
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     3    4:52.4
Kevin Paik          10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     40   4:53.59
Kevin Paik          9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    1600m     25   4:59.07
Kevin Paik          9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    2000mSt   8    7:12.11
Kevin Paik          9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/2/2015    1500m     15   4:45.7
Kevin Paik          9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Cornwall Steeple       4/27/2015   3000mSt   28   11:36.2
Kevin Paik          9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/18/2015   800m      59   2:16.24
Kevin Paik          9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     65   10:48.98
Kevin Paik          9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Green Dragon Rly       4/11/2015   2000mSt   11   7:37.89
Kevin Paik          9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Champ Mt         2/14/2015   1600m     19   5:08.66
Kevin Paik          9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     124  5:06.61
Kevin Paik          9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl R Hol Fest       12/27/2014  800m      9    2:20.5
Kevin Paik          9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1600m     99   5:05.41
Kevin Paik          9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   New Paltz Camp Inv     12/13/2014  1 Mile    27   5:09.14
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   25   6:32.51
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   3    9:48.64
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   1    9:47.73
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     5    4:50.12
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    9:49.85
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     7    9:55.65
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   2000mSt   2    6:22.14
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     4    4:19.69
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   4    10:24.2
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1600m     10   4:51.5
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3200m     4    10:06.7
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     11   10:04.02
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   2    6:33.96
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pirate Relays          4/1/2017    3000m     3    9:42.18
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     7    4:44.09
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    1600m     1    4:41.1
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    800m      4    2:11.5
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     8    10:09.03
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1600m     3    4:52.76
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3200m     2    10:08.26
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  3200m     7    10:11.4
Michael Hannon      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     14   2:50.29
Michael Hannon      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   4    10:28.44
Michael Hannon      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   3000mSt   6    10:26.35
Michael Hannon      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000mSt   7    10:21.49
Michael Hannon      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1600m     17   4:50.24
Michael Hannon      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   2000mSt   4    6:55.02
Michael Hannon      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    3000mSt   10   10:46.9
Michael Hannon      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Jessica Fingers Inv    4/23/2016   3000mSt   3    10:54.8
Michael Hannon      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      81   2:15.91
Michael Hannon      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     45   10:28.13
Michael Hannon      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   3200m     14   10:30.21
Michael Hannon      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   1600m     16   5:01.66
Michael Hannon      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   3200m     6    10:34.86
Michael Hannon      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     86   5:00.46
Michael Hannon      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     42   4:54.05
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000mSt   1    9:39.37
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     1    9:44.94
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     11   4:50.18
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   3    9:40.16
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     4    9:35.67
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     5    4:28.77
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3200m     5    9:51.46
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     3    4:16.58
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   2    9:38.3
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    3    4:33.23
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      15   2:03.93
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     6    9:49.12
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    3000m     1    9:22.82
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     9    4:39.08
Mike Hannon         12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     4    4:52.36
Skylar Brodsky      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000mSt   3    10:18.24
Skylar Brodsky      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   6    10:28.40
Skylar Brodsky      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     9    4:38.92
Skylar Brodsky      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   2000mSt   5    6:48.43
Skylar Brodsky      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     15   4:34.84
Skylar Brodsky      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   9    10:26.3
Skylar Brodsky      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     7    9:52.84
Skylar Brodsky      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      57   2:10.81
Skylar Brodsky      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     23   10:13.94
Skylar Brodsky      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     11   2:46.48
Skylar Brodsky      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     2    4:48.2
Skylar Brodsky      10    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     20   11:22.6
Skylar Brodsky      9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      13   2:04.49
Skylar Brodsky      9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      11   2:04.55
Skylar Brodsky      9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     16   4:46.57
Skylar Brodsky      9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   2000mSt   4    7:01.64
Skylar Brodsky      9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    800m      13   2:12.22
Skylar Brodsky      9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   16   11:07.8
Skylar Brodsky      9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1600m     8    4:50.3
Skylar Brodsky      9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3200m     9    10:29.5
Skylar Brodsky      9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      41   2:09.66
Skylar Brodsky      9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     27   10:25.38
Skylar Brodsky      9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   2    7:06.60
Skylar Brodsky      9     09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     17   5:08.7
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      1    1:58.20
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      1    1:56.44
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3200m     4    9:51.18
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      1    2:00.98
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      3    1:58.22
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     12   4:30.67
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     15   2:34.08
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     3    2:38.23
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     2    2:33.47
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     7    4:39.67
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     2    2:36.15
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     8    4:41.34
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     2    2:36.10
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     2    4:40.60
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     5    4:26.1
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     3    4:31.74
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  600m      6    1:26.42
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     5    10:07.6
Trevor Ladue        12    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     1    2:34.82
Trevor Ladue        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     10   2:45.08
Trevor Ladue        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    800m      1    2:07.6
Trevor Ladue        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     66   2:51.33
Trevor Ladue        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2016  1000m     15   2:44.87
Trevor Ladue        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  1000m     6    2:45.2
Trevor Ladue        11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     8    2:48.22
Tyler Anderson      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     36   4:54.05
Tyler Anderson      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3200m     23   11:50.09
Tyler Anderson      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     18   4:44.90
Tyler Anderson      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   21   11:16.4
Tyler Anderson      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     20   10:12.41
Tyler Anderson      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     83   5:00.59
Tyler Anderson      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    3    5:09.28
Tyler Anderson      11    09   Monroe-Woodbury   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     15   5:09.5
Brandon Mancroni    10    09   Monticello        Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1600m     10   4:56.38
Brandon Mancroni    10    09   Monticello        Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3200m     7    10:27.70
Brandon Mancroni    10    09   Monticello        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     2    10:15.88
Brandon Mancroni    10    09   Monticello        Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   1600m     4    5:05.9
Brandon Mancroni    10    09   Monticello        Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   3000mSt   2    11:18.5
Brandon Mancroni    10    09   Monticello        Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   2000mSt   4    7:12.3
Brandon Mancroni    10    09   Monticello        Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   3200m     6    10:36.9
Brandon Mancroni    10    09   Monticello        Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     21   11:31.65
Brandon Mancroni    10    09   Monticello        OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3200m     9    10:44.2
Brandon Mancroni    9     09   Monticello        Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   1600m     15   5:14.15
Brandon Mancroni    9     09   Monticello        Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3200m     10   10:55.74
Brandon Mancroni    9     09   Monticello        OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     18   5:07.83
Brandon Mancroni    9     09   Monticello        OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     3    10:47.14
Brandon Mancroni    9     09   Monticello        Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1600m     18   5:20.86
Brandon Mancroni    9     09   Monticello        Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3200m     7    11:36.40
Brandon Mancroni    9     09   Monticello        OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     21   11:25.04
Brandon Mancroni    9     09   Monticello        OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1600m     11   5:37.42
Brandon Mancroni    9     09   Monticello        OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3200m     7    11:35.67
Evan Waterton       8     09   Monticello        Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3200m     11   10:55.04
Evan Waterton       8     09   Monticello        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     4    10:22.06
Evan Waterton       8     09   Monticello        Pine Bush Relays       5/11/2018   1600m     3    4:53.9
Evan Waterton       8     09   Monticello        Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     23   12:08.55
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1600m     9    4:53.50
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000mSt   3    10:33.84
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3200m     3    9:55.69
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1600m     5    4:46.87
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000mSt   3    10:17.42
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3200m     3    10:20.79
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     5    4:44.05
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   3    10:28.30
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1600m     6    4:51.06
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    3000mSt   3    10:34.67
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    800m      8    2:08.56
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     13   4:46.54
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   3000mSt   4    10:35.30
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Gander Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     6    4:55.37
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Gander Invite          4/21/2018   3200m     2    10:17.60
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1600m     5    4:57.1
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   2000mSt   2    6:55.2
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   3200m     3    10:26.7
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     6    10:06.12
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     5    4:56.00
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     2    10:09.72
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1600m     2    4:52.11
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    3200m     2    10:23.02
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     7    4:54.88
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     4    10:10.15
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         OCIAA Develop          1/27/2018   1600m     8    4:43.3
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1600m     13   4:54.73
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3200m     10   10:34.57
Logan Linares       11    09   New Paltz         OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3200m     6    10:25.0
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   1600m     5    4:55.16
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3000mSt   4    10:49.20
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3200m     5    10:30.04
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1600m     8    4:53.93
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3000mSt   5    11:00.17
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3200m     7    10:17.97
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         Oval Office            5/6/2017    1600m     1    4:53.76
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         Oval Office            5/6/2017    3000mSt   1    10:57.07
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   9    10:51.3
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1600m     19   5:13.08
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   3000mSt   9    11:13.91
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1600m     19   5:01.1
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3200m     12   10:48.8
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1600m     14   5:02.60
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   3200m     4    11:05.74
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   1000m     4    2:53.03
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   1600m     4    5:02.88
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1600m     2    5:09.35
Logan Linares       10    09   New Paltz         OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3200m     3    10:49.28
Logan Linares       9     09   New Paltz         Sec 9-StQual D2        6/2/2016    3200m     4    10:49.93
Logan Linares       9     09   New Paltz         Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   1600m     7    4:54.32
Logan Linares       9     09   New Paltz         Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     6    10:29.29
Logan Linares       9     09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   1600m     11   4:54.39
Logan Linares       9     09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   3200m     7    10:18.87
Logan Linares       9     09   New Paltz         Middletown Inv         5/14/2016   3000mSt   9    11:32.10
Logan Linares       9     09   New Paltz         Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    1600m     7    4:50.62
Logan Linares       9     09   New Paltz         Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   1600m     28   5:03.50
Logan Linares       9     09   New Paltz         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     31   4:48.01
Logan Linares       9     09   New Paltz         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     26   10:32.85
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1600m     12   5:13.89
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000mSt   8    11:19.66
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3200m     10   10:41.92
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000mSt   9    10:56.51
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3200m     11   11:00.12
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1600m     19   5:18.51
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   2000mSt   2    6:57.22
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         Gander Invite          4/21/2018   3200m     4    10:34.25
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1600m     6    5:12.5
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     9    5:07.71
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3200m     4    10:36.59
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     6    4:57.25
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     3    10:22.95
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1600m     7    4:59.04
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    3200m     3    10:29.83
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     8    4:57.94
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     6    10:28.95
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1600m     15   4:57.40
Riley Brutvan       9     09   New Paltz         Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    3200m     11   10:36.52
Wells Willett       10    09   New Paltz         Gander Invite          4/21/2018   3200m     20   12:11.47
Wells Willett       10    09   New Paltz         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3200m     26   12:19.15
Billy Corcoran      10    09   Newburgh          Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     8    2:46.51
Billy Corcoran      10    09   Newburgh          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     14   2:45.71
Billy Corcoran      10    09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     10   2:48.71
Billy Corcoran      10    09   Newburgh          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     7    2:52.38
Billy Corcoran      10    09   Newburgh          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    42   5:00.01
Billy Corcoran      10    09   Newburgh          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      30   2:10.95
Billy Corcoran      10    09   Newburgh          New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     11   2:47.30
Billy Corcoran      10    09   Newburgh          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    8    4:57.75
Billy Corcoran      10    09   Newburgh          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      4    2:08.13
Billy Corcoran      10    09   Newburgh          AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    4    4:51.73
Billy Corcoran      10    09   Newburgh          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     15   2:53.82
Billy Corcoran      10    09   Newburgh          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     32   4:56.59
Derrick Kenan       12    09   Newburgh          Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     18   11:33.50
Derrick Kenan       12    09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     16   11:16.17
Derrick Kenan       12    09   Newburgh          AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    132  5:20.49
Derrick Kenan       12    09   Newburgh          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     17   2:54.91
Derrick Kenan       12    09   Newburgh          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     26   4:55.95
Dominick Batelic    10    09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     13   2:51.56
Dominick Batelic    10    09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     21   5:01.81
Dominick Batelic    10    09   Newburgh          OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     5    4:55.12
Dominick Batelic    10    09   Newburgh          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    35   4:57.20
Dominick Batelic    10    09   Newburgh          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      43   2:13.38
Dominick Batelic    10    09   Newburgh          New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     20   2:53.60
Dominick Batelic    10    09   Newburgh          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     21   2:56.10
Dominick Batelic    10    09   Newburgh          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     41   4:59.88
Dylan Dellatore     11    09   Newburgh          Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      22   2:23.49
Dylan Dellatore     11    09   Newburgh          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     13   10:45.80
Dylan Dellatore     11    09   Newburgh          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    76   5:03.22
Dylan Dellatore     11    09   Newburgh          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      69   2:16.19
Dylan Dellatore     11    09   Newburgh          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    75   5:17.95
Dylan Dellatore     11    09   Newburgh          AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    60   4:57.58
Dylan Dellatore     11    09   Newburgh          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     25   4:55.90
John Workman        12    09   Newburgh          Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     21   2:56.73
John Workman        12    09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     20   11:11.22
John Workman        12    09   Newburgh          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    74   5:01.49
John Workman        12    09   Newburgh          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      53   2:12.92
Tyler Dellatore     11    09   Newburgh          Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     20   12:15.50
Tyler Dellatore     11    09   Newburgh          Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     34   5:31.36
Tyler Dellatore     11    09   Newburgh          OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     26   11:44.18
Tyler Dellatore     11    09   Newburgh          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    93   5:28.62
Tyler Dellatore     11    09   Newburgh          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      87   2:22.56
Tyler Dellatore     11    09   Newburgh          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    85   5:32.63
Tyler Dellatore     11    09   Newburgh          AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    163  5:37.45
Adam McCutcheon     10    09   Onteora           Section 9-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400mH     5    1:02.05
Adam McCutcheon     10    09   Onteora           Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   600m      6    1:35.16
Adrien D'Aprile     11    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3000mSt   6    12:14.69
Adrien D'Aprile     11    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     10   11:23.60
Adrien D'Aprile     11    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1600m     18   5:23.36
Adrien D'Aprile     11    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000mSt   12   11:42.97
Adrien D'Aprile     11    09   Onteora           Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1600m     13   5:06.65
Adrien D'Aprile     11    09   Onteora           Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    800m      15   2:23.63
Adrien D'Aprile     11    09   Onteora           Gander Invite          4/21/2018   3200m     9    10:59.39
Adrien D'Aprile     11    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    3200m     8    11:34.56
Adrien D'Aprile     11    09   Onteora           OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     2    11:49.25
Adrien D'Aprile     11    09   Onteora           OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    600m      7    1:45.78
James Davis         11    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   1600m     7    5:05.58
James Davis         11    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   800m      9    2:09.27
James Davis         11    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   800m      12   2:13.92
James Davis         11    09   Onteora           Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    800m      12   2:16.38
James Davis         11    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     5    2:51.09
James Davis         11    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1000m     7    2:49.06
James Davis         11    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1600m     10   5:07.37
James Davis         11    09   Onteora           OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1600m     10   4:57.8
James Davis         11    09   Onteora           OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     8    2:53.6
James Davis         10    09   Onteora           Section 9-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     7    4:47.34
James Davis         10    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   1600m     8    5:07.75
James Davis         10    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   3200m     10   10:59.84
James Davis         10    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   800m      12   2:12.74
James Davis         10    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1600m     9    4:54.58
James Davis         10    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   800m      18   2:10.60
James Davis         10    09   Onteora           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   400m      17   0:57.42
James Davis         10    09   Onteora           Oval Office            5/6/2017    1600m     2    4:55.79
James Davis         10    09   Onteora           Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1000m     7    2:59.08
James Davis         10    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   1000m     6    2:56.25
James Davis         10    09   Onteora           OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1600m     2    5:13.07
Satch Waldman       12    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   1600m     3    4:51.13
Satch Waldman       12    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3000mSt   1    10:41.99
Satch Waldman       12    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     2    10:16.39
Satch Waldman       12    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1600m     4    4:43.34
Satch Waldman       12    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000mSt   2    10:06.66
Satch Waldman       12    09   Onteora           Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1600m     4    4:40.83
Satch Waldman       12    09   Onteora           Gander Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     3    4:50.02
Satch Waldman       12    09   Onteora           Gander Invite          4/21/2018   3200m     1    10:15.61
Satch Waldman       12    09   Onteora           Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     7    4:38.00
Satch Waldman       12    09   Onteora           Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     1    4:44.04
Satch Waldman       12    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1000m     6    2:47.70
Satch Waldman       12    09   Onteora           MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1600m     4    4:54.77
Satch Waldman       12    09   Onteora           OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1600m     4    4:50.3
Satch Waldman       12    09   Onteora           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    45   10:31.53
Aidan Gentile       10    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1600m     16   5:07.69
Aidan Gentile       10    09   Pine Bush         Pine Bush Relays       5/11/2018   1600m     1    4:50.0
Aidan Gentile       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     23   11:27.93
Aidan Gentile       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     5    10:32.21
Aidan Gentile       9     09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     13   10:49.63
Aidan Gentile       9     09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     1    10:31.97
Brandon Lopez       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     25   5:05.63
Brandon Lopez       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     9    5:08.36
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     3    9:56.34
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      20   2:13.48
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     12   10:14.32
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         Pine Bush Relays       5/11/2018   800m      1    2:03.6
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3200m     1    10:00.80
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     23   9:47.78
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     2    9:44.54
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     10   2:41.57
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     13   4:49.85
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     12   4:47.24
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     6    9:52.60
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     9    3:02.94
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     7    4:57.64
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     1    10:00.33
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3200m     2    9:59.0
Jaelin Edwards      11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1600m     3    4:38.6
Jalen Edwards       10    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     10   4:43.62
Jalen Edwards       10    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     7    10:15.10
Jalen Edwards       10    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     11   4:41.75
Jalen Edwards       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     11   10:19.94
Jalen Edwards       10    09   Pine Bush         Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     1    4:48.6
Jalen Edwards       10    09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3200m     5    10:07.9
Jalen Edwards       10    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     6    4:42.76
Jalen Edwards       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     9    10:22.55
Jalen Edwards       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1600m     6    5:02.00
Jalen Edwards       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3200m     3    10:12.75
Jalen Edwards       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Develop A        12/9/2016   1600m     6    4:42.6
John Parsells       11    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      27   2:29.32
John Parsells       11    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      32   2:26.69
John Parsells       11    09   Pine Bush         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3200m     12   11:21.00
John Parsells       11    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      21   1:36.66
Jonny Aguilar       10    09   Pine Bush         Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      17   2:10.92
Jonny Aguilar       10    09   Pine Bush         Pine Bush Relays       5/11/2018   1600m     4    4:55.9
Jonny Aguilar       10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     8    2:57.02
Kiyan Hocek         11    09   Pine Bush         Pine Bush Relays       5/11/2018   800m      3    2:10.3
Tyler Landivar      10    09   Pine Bush         OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    600m      5    1:34.66
Ben Straebler       10    09   Port Jervis       Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000mSt   11   11:37.23
Ben Straebler       10    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   17   11:34.17
Ben Straebler       10    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     17   11:18.99
Ben Straebler       10    09   Port Jervis       Pine Bush Relays       5/11/2018   1600m     6    5:02.0
Ben Straebler       10    09   Port Jervis       Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   3000mSt   6    11:50.6
Ben Straebler       10    09   Port Jervis       Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   5    7:39.90
Ben Straebler       10    09   Port Jervis       Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     20   5:33.02
Ben Straebler       10    09   Port Jervis       Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     13   11:45.14
Ben Straebler       10    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     24   11:37.46
Ben Straebler       10    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     8    11:53.22
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3200m     9    10:39.18
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   800m      18   2:24.17
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     12   4:51.09
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     8    10:29.95
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      18   2:10.17
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       Pine Bush Relays       5/11/2018   800m      2    2:08.7
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   5    6:50.39
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     17   4:55.09
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     7    10:12.64
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     2    4:45.45
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     1    10:09.10
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     11   4:45.75
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     11   10:19.07
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     6    4:54.59
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    3200m     7    10:41.88
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1600m     8    4:53.6
Christian Deal      11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  3200m     8    10:39.8
Christian Deal      10    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1600m     18   5:09.91
Christian Deal      10    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     13   10:56.14
Christian Deal      10    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   1600m     9    5:28.03
Christian Deal      10    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Division         1/20/2017   3200m     6    11:11.87
Harry Tomasi        11    09   Port Jervis       Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   800m      12   2:13.51
Harry Tomasi        11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     24   5:07.51
Harry Tomasi        11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      20   2:10.86
Harry Tomasi        11    09   Port Jervis       Pine Bush Relays       5/11/2018   800m      5    2:11.0
Harry Tomasi        11    09   Port Jervis       Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     8    2:55.32
Harry Tomasi        11    09   Port Jervis       Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     14   5:18.40
Harry Tomasi        11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     17   2:56.23
Harry Tomasi        11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     27   5:07.99
Harry Tomasi        11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1000m     5    2:58.88
Harry Tomasi        11    09   Port Jervis       OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     10   5:08.10
Adam Beach          12    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   800m      2    1:59.82
Adam Beach          12    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   400m      14   0:56.09
Adam Beach          12    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   800m      3    2:05.76
Adam Beach          12    09   Red Hook          Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    800m      1    2:00.46
Adam Beach          12    09   Red Hook          DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      2    2:01.30
Adam Beach          11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400m      3    0:52.64
Adam Beach          11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      2    1:59.36
Adam Beach          11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   800m      2    2:02.74
Adam Beach          11    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   400m      7    0:52.88
Adam Beach          11    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   800m      3    2:00.43
Adam Beach          11    09   Red Hook          Oval Office            5/6/2017    400m      8    0:53.20
Adam Beach          11    09   Red Hook          DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   400m      4    0:53.0
Ethan Husted        11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3200m     6    10:30.57
Ethan Husted        11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   1600m     7    5:00.37
Ethan Husted        11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3200m     7    10:36.14
Ethan Husted        11    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   1600m     12   4:56.82
Ethan Husted        11    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3200m     11   10:31.36
Ethan Husted        11    09   Red Hook          Oval Office            5/6/2017    3000mSt   4    10:54.21
Ethan Husted        11    09   Red Hook          Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   3000mSt   10   11:29.58
Ethan Husted        11    09   Red Hook          DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1600m     13   4:53.3
Jack Hobson         12    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000mSt   6    10:53.42
Jack Hobson         12    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000mSt   6    10:48.44
Jack Hobson         12    09   Red Hook          Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    3000mSt   2    10:27.40
Jack Hobson         11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     8    5:04.39
Jack Hobson         11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   2    10:00.44
Jack Hobson         11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3200m     3    10:10.46
Jack Hobson         11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3200m     4    10:26.04
Jack Hobson         11    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3000mSt   3    10:18.91
Jack Hobson         11    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3200m     4    9:58.69
Jack Hobson         11    09   Red Hook          Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   3000mSt   3    10:14.83
Jack Hobson         11    09   Red Hook          DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3200m     3    10:05.5
Jack Hobson         10    09   Red Hook          Sec 9-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3000mSt   3    10:35.40
Jack Hobson         10    09   Red Hook          Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   3000mSt   7    11:30.98
Jack Hobson         10    09   Red Hook          Sec 9-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     8    10:32.18
Jack Hobson         10    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   3000mSt   10   10:55.24
Jack Hobson         10    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   3200m     10   10:33.20
Jack Hobson         10    09   Red Hook          Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    1600m     17   5:12.05
Jack Hobson         10    09   Red Hook          Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    3000mSt   3    11:18.48
Jack Hobson         10    09   Red Hook          Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   2000mSt   6    7:16.29
Jack Hobson         9     09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/28/2015   1600m     18   5:05.04
Jack Hobson         9     09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/28/2015   3200m     11   11:16.37
Jack Hobson         9     09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/16/2015   1600m     18   5:01.85
Jack Hobson         9     09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/16/2015   3200m     14   10:59.93
Nanuk Reinea-Mcbride12    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1600m     8    4:51.77
Nanuk Reinea-Mcbride12    09   Red Hook          Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1600m     10   4:56.48
Owen McCann         11    09   Red Hook          Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000mSt   10   11:31.92
Owen McCann         11    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1600m     20   5:26.86
Owen McCann         11    09   Red Hook          MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000mSt   13   11:49.73
Owen McCann         11    09   Red Hook          Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1600m     15   5:13.19
Nathan Warrachart   12    09   Rhinebeck         Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     3    10:18.83
Nathan Warrachart   12    09   Rhinebeck         MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1600m     3    4:40.32
Nathan Warrachart   12    09   Rhinebeck         Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1600m     13   4:45.55
Nathan Warrachart   12    09   Rhinebeck         Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1600m     5    4:41.74
Nathan Warrachart   12    09   Rhinebeck         Gander Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     7    4:55.95
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   3000mSt   4    10:38.48
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1600m     9    4:56.44
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3000mSt   4    10:17.83
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   1600m     17   4:49.56
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3000mSt   6    10:29.08
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   2000mSt   1    6:55.65
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     8    4:50.22
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     13   4:48.73
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     18   2:48.21
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     12   4:49.78
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1600m     3    4:52.51
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     5    4:49.52
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     134  2:56.11
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     57   2:59.26
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     78   4:58.29
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    30   5:00.28
Matt Morgan         10    09   Saugerties        North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     45   5:01.61
Thomas Struzzieri   12    09   Saugerties        Section 9-Class B      5/24/2018   1600m     3    4:40.62
Thomas Struzzieri   12    09   Saugerties        MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3200m     5    10:34.61
Thomas Struzzieri   12    09   Saugerties        Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     11   4:44.48
Thomas Struzzieri   12    09   Saugerties        DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     10   4:50.76
Thomas Struzzieri   12    09   Saugerties        Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     19   4:59.74
Thomas Struzzieri   12    09   Saugerties        Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     11   4:49.16
Thomas Struzzieri   12    09   Saugerties        MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1600m     8    4:59.58
Thomas Struzzieri   12    09   Saugerties        OCIAA Div Champ        2/3/2018    1600m     9    5:01.29
Thomas Struzzieri   12    09   Saugerties        Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    42   5:09.69
Reece Robinson      9     09   Spackenkill       Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     19   5:26.59
Reece Robinson      9     09   Spackenkill       MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1600m     18   5:29.03
Reece Robinson      9     09   Spackenkill       OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     9    5:40.73
Zach Heraghty       11    09   Spackenkill       Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   1600m     10   5:13.74
Zach Heraghty       11    09   Spackenkill       Section 9-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     7    10:54.74
Zach Heraghty       11    09   Spackenkill       MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   1600m     11   5:05.49
Zach Heraghty       11    09   Spackenkill       MHAL Championship      5/19/2018   3200m     6    10:35.38
Zach Heraghty       11    09   Spackenkill       Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    1600m     12   5:06.21
Zach Heraghty       11    09   Spackenkill       Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    3000mSt   9    11:19.27
Zach Heraghty       11    09   Spackenkill       Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   3200m     7    10:42.1
Zach Heraghty       11    09   Spackenkill       Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     8    5:03.92
Zach Heraghty       11    09   Spackenkill       Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     6    10:56.47
Zach Heraghty       11    09   Spackenkill       MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    1600m     12   5:11.63
Zach Heraghty       11    09   Spackenkill       MHAL Championship      2/9/2018    3200m     5    10:51.38
Zach Heraghty       11    09   Spackenkill       OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     3    5:13.96
Zach Heraghty       11    09   Spackenkill       OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    3200m     2    10:52.24
Zach Heraghty       10    09   Spackenkill       Section 9-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3200m     7    10:56.92
Zach Heraghty       10    09   Spackenkill       Section 9-Class C      5/25/2017   3200m     6    10:34.94
Zach Heraghty       10    09   Spackenkill       MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3000mSt   10   11:40.70
Zach Heraghty       10    09   Spackenkill       Oval Office            5/6/2017    3000mSt   7    12:36.06
Zach Heraghty       10    09   Spackenkill       Jess Fingers Inv       4/22/2017   1600m     6    5:03.3
Zach Heraghty       10    09   Spackenkill       Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1600m     2    5:06.84
Zach Heraghty       10    09   Spackenkill       Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1600m     7    5:10.38
Zach Heraghty       10    09   Spackenkill       MHAL Championship      1/28/2017   3200m     6    11:09.10
Zach Heraghty       10    09   Spackenkill       OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3200m     7    12:23.91
Zach Heraghty       9     09   Spackenkill       Sec 9-Class C          5/27/2016   3200m     7    10:54.91
Zach Heraghty       9     09   Spackenkill       MHAL Championship      5/21/2016   3200m     11   10:40.07
Zach Heraghty       9     09   Spackenkill       Race Oval Office       5/7/2016    1600m     3    5:06.10
Zach Heraghty       9     09   Spackenkill       OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   3200m     11   10:52.23
Zach Heraghty       9     09   Spackenkill       Division Champ         1/22/2016   3200m     5    10:54.35
Allan Marshall      10    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   1600m     4    5:09.43
Allan Marshall      10    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   400m      7    0:56.87
Allan Marshall      10    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   800m      4    2:14.00
Allan Marshall      10    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   400m      26   0:58.11
Allan Marshall      10    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      15   2:08.82
Allan Marshall      10    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     7    2:54.55
Allan Marshall      10    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   600m      15   1:37.06
Allan Marshall      9     09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   1600m     5    4:58.35
Allan Marshall      9     09   Sullivan West     Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1600m     3    5:02.50
Allan Marshall      9     09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1600m     11   4:59.88
Bryce Maopolski     10    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   1600m     6    5:22.33
Bryce Maopolski     10    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   3000mSt   2    11:07.47
Bryce Maopolski     10    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   3200m     1    10:35.84
Bryce Maopolski     10    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     28   5:21.55
Bryce Maopolski     10    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   9    10:44.37
Bryce Maopolski     10    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     13   10:50.91
Bryce Maopolski     10    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     17   5:22.22
Bryce Maopolski     10    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     8    11:04.57
Bryce Maopolski     10    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     31   5:27.95
Bryce Maopolski     10    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     21   11:23.78
Bryce Maopolski     10    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    3200m     2    11:10.58
Cameron Gibson      11    09   Sullivan West     Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   800m      4    2:08.9
Cameron Gibson      11    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     3    2:43.84
Cameron Gibson      11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     1    2:46.27
Cameron Gibson      11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     1    4:46.23
Cameron Gibson      11    09   Sullivan West     New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     65   2:47.54
Cameron Gibson      11    09   Sullivan West     New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      65   1:31.44
Cameron Gibson      11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1600m     5    4:47.1
Cameron Gibson      10    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   400m      7    0:55.87
Cameron Gibson      10    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   800m      2    2:09.22
Cameron Gibson      10    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   400m      29   0:56.23
Cameron Gibson      10    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   800m      12   2:03.62
Cameron Gibson      10    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   600m      12   1:31.82
Cameron Gibson      10    09   Sullivan West     Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1000m     4    2:48.22
Cameron Gibson      10    09   Sullivan West     Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   600m      2    1:31.19
Cameron Gibson      10    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     10   2:53.53
Cameron Gibson      10    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1000m     2    2:54.83
Cameron Gibson      10    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   600m      2    1:32.55
Cameron Gibson      10    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Develop A        12/9/2016   600m      4    1:31.4
Evan Herbert        9     09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   3000mSt   7    14:16.65
Evan Herbert        9     09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   3200m     6    11:13.71
Evan Herbert        9     09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     33   5:54.17
Evan Herbert        9     09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   19   12:20.16
Evan Herbert        9     09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     20   11:31.31
Evan Herbert        9     09   Sullivan West     Race Oval Office       5/5/2018    3000mSt   10   11:24.83
Evan Herbert        9     09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     10   11:18.01
Evan Herbert        9     09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     19   11:08.84
Evan Herbert        9     09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     6    3:15.32
Evan Herbert        9     09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    3200m     5    11:35.78
Evan Herbert        8     09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   3000mSt   3    11:30.08
Evan Herbert        8     09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000mSt   23   11:33.02
Evan Herbert        8     09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     14   11:18.94
Evan Herbert        8     09   Sullivan West     Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   3200m     11   11:36.55
Evan Herbert        8     09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     23   11:40.24
Evan Herbert        8     09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3200m     4    12:24.53
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   1600m     5    5:17.44
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   3000mSt   4    12:10.06
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   800m      5    2:15.66
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   11   10:53.19
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   3000mSt   3    11:30.6
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   800m      5    2:13.2
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      6    1:30.90
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     12   5:15.89
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   600m      4    1:31.23
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     19   4:58.46
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      14   1:32.68
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     3    5:10.43
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    600m      2    1:36.95
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      121  1:37.32
Will Siegel         11    09   Sullivan West     OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   600m      8    1:37.0
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   1600m     1    4:56.21
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   3000mSt   1    11:05.88
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   3200m     3    10:43.20
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     18   4:54.94
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   13   10:54.72
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     6    10:24.43
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     17   4:53.40
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   3000mSt   9    11:33.26
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   3000mSt   5    11:43.4
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   2000mSt   7    7:30.0
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     13   5:11.23
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3200m     7    11:04.83
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     7    4:57.55
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     7    10:59.59
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     22   5:02.27
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     18   11:07.67
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     2    5:05.80
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    3200m     1    11:06.54
Andrew Coddington   11    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      10   1:33.1
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   5    11:16.86
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   1600m     3    4:55.05
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   3000mSt   2    11:19.05
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   3200m     4    10:53.91
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     8    4:55.34
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000mSt   18   11:05.40
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     9    11:01.82
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   27   11:41.2
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3000mSt   9    11:55.55
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   1600m     4    5:05.39
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class B          2/11/2017   3200m     6    11:10.89
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1600m     22   5:13.24
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     16   11:01.04
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1600m     2    5:13.90
Andrew Coddington   10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3200m     1    11:16.92
Andrew Coddington   9     09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class D          5/26/2016   3000mSt   2    12:01.19
Andrew Coddington   9     09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class D          5/26/2016   3200m     5    11:34.68
Andrew Coddington   9     09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1600m     44   5:54.24
Andrew Coddington   9     09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000mSt   17   11:40.39
Andrew Coddington   9     09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3200m     14   11:06.89
Andrew Coddington   9     09   Tri-Valley        Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    3000mSt   24   11:40.3
Andrew Coddington   9     09   Tri-Valley        Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   3000mSt   8    11:41.97
Andrew Coddington   9     09   Tri-Valley        Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   800m      14   2:20.75
Andrew Coddington   9     09   Tri-Valley        Tri-Valley Inv         4/16/2016   2000mSt   3    7:22.9
Andrew Coddington   9     09   Tri-Valley        Tri-Valley Inv         4/16/2016   800m      3    2:18.1
Andrew Coddington   9     09   Tri-Valley        Green Dragon Relay     4/9/2016    2000mSt   17   7:47.56
Andrew Coddington   9     09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class B      2/6/2016    1600m     8    5:08.69
Andrew Coddington   9     09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class B      2/6/2016    3200m     5    10:59.78
Andrew Coddington   9     09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   3200m     16   11:12.34
Daniel Rush         10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   1600m     2    4:59.06
Daniel Rush         10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   3200m     2    10:43.04
Daniel Rush         10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     7    10:27.12
Daniel Rush         10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      27   2:17.84
Daniel Rush         10    09   Tri-Valley        Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     22   5:04.02
Daniel Rush         10    09   Tri-Valley        Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1600m     7    5:13.9
Daniel Rush         10    09   Tri-Valley        New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     21   5:21.42
Daniel Rush         10    09   Tri-Valley        New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3200m     9    11:10.50
Daniel Rush         10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     9    11:12.64
Daniel Rush         10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     22   11:25.95
Daniel Rush         10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    3200m     3    11:20.26
Michael Babcock     10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   800m      3    2:12.83
Michael Babcock     10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     12   2:57.27
Michael Babcock     10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     21   5:34.69
Michael Babcock     10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     20   2:58.49
Michael Babcock     10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     32   5:28.93
Michael Babcock     10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     2    3:00.42
Mikhail Vainblat    11    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/26/2017   400m      6    0:55.55
Mikhail Vainblat    11    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   400m      22   0:55.24
Mikhail Vainblat    10    09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class D          5/26/2016   400m      3    0:53.71
Mikhail Vainblat    10    09   Tri-Valley        Sec 9-Class D          5/26/2016   800m      6    2:17.81
Mikhail Vainblat    10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   400m      19   0:54.11
Mikhail Vainblat    10    09   Tri-Valley        Jessica Fingers Inv    4/23/2016   400m      4    0:52.4
Mikhail Vainblat    10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class B      2/6/2016    1000m     8    3:01.52
Mikhail Vainblat    10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class B      2/6/2016    600m      13   1:38.69
Sean Rush           10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   1600m     7    5:24.76
Sean Rush           10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   3000mSt   3    11:34.14
Sean Rush           10    09   Tri-Valley        Section 9-Class D      5/25/2018   3200m     4    10:47.41
Sean Rush           10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   14   10:57.42
Sean Rush           10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     10   10:37.90
Sean Rush           10    09   Tri-Valley        OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      31   2:26.57
Sean Rush           10    09   Tri-Valley        Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     24   5:05.04
Sean Rush           10    09   Tri-Valley        Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1600m     5    5:10.4
Sean Rush           10    09   Tri-Valley        New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     27   5:27.32
Sean Rush           10    09   Tri-Valley        New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3200m     8    11:07.67
Binyam Addington    10    09   Valley Central    Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      25   2:18.48
Binyam Addington    9     09   Valley Central    Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      21   2:17.38
Binyam Addington    9     09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     16   5:05.21
Binyam Addington    9     09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     16   11:25.97
Binyam Addington    9     09   Valley Central    Oval Office            5/6/2017    1600m     4    4:59.25
Binyam Addington    9     09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1600m     16   5:04.83
Binyam Addington    9     09   Valley Central    OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1000m     9    2:54.71
David Romano        10    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000mSt   9    10:27.56
David Romano        10    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     2    10:32.02
David Romano        10    09   Valley Central    Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     6    10:39.26
David Romano        10    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3200m     5    10:34.42
Gabe Thompson       11    09   Valley Central    DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     9    4:50.33
Gabe Thompson       11    09   Valley Central    Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1600m     6    5:01.4
Gabe Thompson       11    09   Valley Central    Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   2000mSt   4    7:16.9
Matthew O'Brien     10    09   Valley Central    Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   10   11:23.78
Matthew O'Brien     10    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     21   5:11.56
Matthew O'Brien     10    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000mSt   16   10:51.76
Matthew O'Brien     10    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     9    11:01.82
Matthew O'Brien     10    09   Valley Central    Oval Office            5/6/2017    3000mSt   2    11:14.78
Matthew O'Brien     10    09   Valley Central    Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     8    10:49.02
Robert Lopatowski   10    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     14   2:56.05
Robert Lopatowski   10    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   600m      7    1:35.83
Weston Farrell      12    09   Valley Central    Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1600m     9    4:45.41
Weston Farrell      12    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     10   4:49.83
Weston Farrell      12    09   Valley Central    DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     6    4:40.82
Weston Farrell      12    09   Valley Central    Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     12   4:47.37
Weston Farrell      12    09   Valley Central    Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     17   4:54.08
Weston Farrell      12    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     13   4:47.69
Weston Farrell      12    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     5    4:52.51
Weston Farrell      12    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1600m     9    4:53.8
Weston Farrell      12    09   Valley Central    Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     5    2:50.0
Weston Farrell      12    09   Valley Central    Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1600m     12   5:15.6
Weston Farrell      12    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Develop          12/16/2017  1000m     5    2:48.2
Weston Farrell      11    09   Valley Central    Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     12   4:47.29
Weston Farrell      11    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     9    2:51.83
Weston Farrell      11    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1600m     7    4:58.21
Weston Farrell      11    09   Valley Central    OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  1000m     10   2:52.2
Joseph Pushman      11    09   Wallkill          Section 9-Class B      5/25/2017   3200m     11   11:03.04
Joseph Pushman      11    09   Wallkill          MHAL Championship      5/20/2017   3200m     12   10:40.72
Joseph Pushman      11    09   Wallkill          DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3200m     10   10:41.1
Joseph Pushman      11    09   Wallkill          Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3000mSt   3    11:03.26
Joseph Pushman      10    09   Wallkill          Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   2000mSt   5    7:06.23
Thomas Hanisch            09   Wallkill          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    75   5:01.88
Thomas Hanisch            09   Wallkill          Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     30   4:48.95
Alec Warnock        12    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      8    2:03.53
Alec Warnock        12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   400m      4    0:51.45
Alec Warnock        12    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    400m      2    0:51.0
Alec Warnock        12    09   Warwick           Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      5    1:25.96
Alec Warnock        12    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      6    1:27.14
Alec Warnock        12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      7    1:27.47
Alec Warnock        12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    600m      2    1:29.53
Alec Warnock        12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      8    1:31.0
Alec Warnock        12    09   Warwick           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      112  2:14.97
Alec Warnock        11    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     26   4:54.54
Alec Warnock        11    09   Warwick           New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     81   10:53.40
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri10    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1600m     3    4:27.65
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri10    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      2    1:59.30
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     6    4:32.20
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     3    9:25.31
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      4    2:01.81
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri10    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      2    1:59.10
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri10    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     2    4:23.6
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri10    09   Warwick           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    34   4:41.68
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri10    09   Warwick           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      32   2:04.51
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3200m     3    10:00.6
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9     09   Warwick           New Bal Nat-Fr         6/16/2017   2 Mile    9    10:03.87
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9     09   Warwick           Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     5    4:36.99
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9     09   Warwick           Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     2    9:41.88
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9     09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     4    4:26.65
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9     09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     2    9:37.23
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     7    4:26.88
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     5    9:47.26
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9     09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1600m     4    4:24.4
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9     09   Warwick           Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:00.93
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9     09   Warwick           New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     18   9:53.10
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9     09   Warwick           New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         1:59.65
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1600m     6    4:34.46
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     3    9:45.92
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3200m     1    9:58.51
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri8     09   Warwick           USATF Jr Olym-Reg 1    7/9/2016    1500m     1    4:19.08
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri8     09   Warwick           USATF Jr Olym-Reg 1    7/9/2016    3000m     1    9:31.00
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri8     09   Warwick           Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1600m     7    4:33.86
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri8     09   Warwick           Sec 9-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3200m     4    10:01.20
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri8     09   Warwick           Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   1600m     4    4:28.13
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri8     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1600m     10   4:32.59
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri8     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3200m     6    9:45.72
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri8     09   Warwick           Middletown Inv         5/14/2016   1600m     3    4:37.64
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri8     09   Warwick           Middletown Inv         5/14/2016   800m      7    2:05.60
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri8     09   Warwick           Ahearn Classic         5/7/2016    3200m     3    9:55.1
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri8     09   Warwick           Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   1600m     7    4:36.46
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri8     09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop          12/19/2015  3200m     4    10:11.2
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri7     09   Warwick           Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/4/2015    1600m     7    4:34.99
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri7     09   Warwick           Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/3/2015    3200m     3    9:56.95
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri7     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/15/2015   3200m     1    9:56.37
Cameron Meade       9     09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000mSt   11   11:35.53
Cameron Meade       9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     15   11:03.14
Cameron Meade       9     09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3200m     12   10:51.24
Cameron Meade       9     09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     25   4:59.9
Cameron Meade       9     09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    2000mSt   12   7:31.1
Cameron Meade       9     09   Warwick           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    133  11:32.02
Cameron Meade       9     09   Warwick           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    58   5:23.02
Gabe Wersebe        12    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     5    10:14.76
Gabe Wersebe        12    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     17   4:44.54
Gabe Wersebe        12    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      8    2:07.87
Gabe Wersebe        12    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     9    4:46.41
Gabe Wersebe        12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     4    4:48.81
Gabe Wersebe        12    09   Warwick           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     109  2:52.83
Gabe Wersebe        12    09   Warwick           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     18   5:06.1
Gabe Wersebe        11    09   Warwick           Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     8    10:17.48
Gabe Wersebe        11    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   8    10:58.57
Gabe Wersebe        11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     13   10:23.21
Gabe Wersebe        11    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     11   4:42.90
Gabe Wersebe        11    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    3200m     1    10:19.9
Gabe Wersebe        11    09   Warwick           New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     37   10:18.20
Gabe Wersebe        11    09   Warwick           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     56   4:56.20
James Byrne         12    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      12   2:10.3
James Byrne         12    09   Warwick           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      108  1:34.96
James Byrne         12    09   Warwick           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      117  2:15.65
James Byrne         11    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     17   4:46.74
James Byrne         11    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1600m     16   4:49.9
James Byrne         11    09   Warwick           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     55   4:56.10
Jeremy Platt-Strack 11    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      9    2:04.08
Jeremy Platt-Strack 11    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    400m      5    0:53.8
Jordan DeSotle      10    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     8    10:24.16
Jordan DeSotle      10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     14   4:52.08
Jordan DeSotle      10    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     25   4:47.32
Jordan DeSotle      10    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3200m     9    10:32.86
Jordan DeSotle      10    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     14   4:48.7
Jordan DeSotle      10    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    3200m     4    10:43.2
Jordan DeSotle      10    09   Warwick           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    34   5:01.93
Kevin Cox           12    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     26   4:48.99
Kevin Cox           12    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3200m     8    10:26.47
Kevin Cox           12    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    2000mSt   5    6:51.2
Kevin Cox           12    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     9    10:23.43
Kevin Cox           12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    3200m     7    10:48.99
Kevin Cox           12    09   Warwick           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    134  4:59.31
Kevin Cox           12    09   Warwick           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      142  2:18.30
Kevin Cox           12    09   Warwick           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     13   4:59.5
Kevin Cox           12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3200m     9    10:38.0
Kevin Cox           11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   1600m     6    4:52.74
Kevin Cox           11    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     33   4:58.59
Kevin Cox           11    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    3200m     3    10:44.8
Kevin Cox           11    09   Warwick           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     37   4:52.01
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           Section 9-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      5    1:58.94
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     2    4:23.79
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     3    9:44.71
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     2    9:30.92
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   800m      2    1:56.49
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      1    1:58.49
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1600m     2    4:19.7
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         1:58.78
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           New York Relays        4/22/2017   1 Mile    8    4:27.62
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         1:58.67
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     2    2:37.01
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1600m     4    4:30.71
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   600m      2    1:25.51
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     9    2:38.00
Thomas Gardiner     11    09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  3200m     2    9:52.2
Thomas Gardiner     10    09   Warwick           Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      2    1:59.40
Thomas Gardiner     10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1600m     12   4:33.18
Thomas Gardiner     10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   800m      5    1:58.06
Thomas Gardiner     10    09   Warwick           Ahearn Classic         5/7/2016    1600m     3    4:28.4
Thomas Gardiner     10    09   Warwick           Penn Relays            4/29/2016   800m R         1:58.53
Thomas Gardiner     10    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   1000m     9    2:44.17
Thomas Gardiner     10    09   Warwick           North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    7    4:31.77
Thomas Gardiner     10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     1/30/2016   1000m     8    2:42.19
Thomas Gardiner     10    09   Warwick           Division Champ         1/22/2016   600m      3    1:28.34
Thomas Gardiner     10    09   Warwick           Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    600m      3    1:26.73
Thomas Gardiner     10    09   Warwick           North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     7    4:36.49
Thomas Gardiner     10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop          12/18/2015  1000m     4    2:40.3
Thomas Gardiner     10    09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop          12/12/2015  1600m     3    4:39.1
Thomas Gardiner     9     09   Warwick           NB Nationals-Fr        6/20/2015   1 Mile    16   4:39.38
Thomas Gardiner     9     09   Warwick           Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/4/2015    1600m     8    4:35.99
Thomas Gardiner     9     09   Warwick           Sec 9-St Qual-D1       6/3/2015    800m      11   2:03.04
Thomas Gardiner     9     09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/16/2015   1600m     9    4:40.16
Thomas Gardiner     9     09   Warwick           Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    800m      7    2:02.79
Thomas Gardiner     9     09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Classic   5/2/2015    1600m     10   4:31.3
Thomas Gardiner     9     09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Classic   5/2/2015    2000mSt   5    7:03.9
Thomas Gardiner     9     09   Warwick           Hispanic Games         1/10/2015   800m      73   2:09.30
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1600m     1    4:20.59
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     2    4:22.49
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     5    9:37.52
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    11   4:21.02
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      5    2:03.0
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     13   4:24.15
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     4    2:38.34
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     3    4:29.22
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           Eastern States         2/20/2018   1 Mile    2    4:22.43
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     4    2:33.79
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      10   1:31.07
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     1    2:36.12
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     2    4:27.94
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     1    2:37.51
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     3    4:38.38
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    3200m     2    9:59.55
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      2    1:27.6
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1 Mile    11   4:25.14
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    8    4:25.35
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      20   2:02.52
Tom Gardiner        12    09   Warwick           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     2    2:35.32
Jonathan Doekhi     10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     17   10:56.27
Jonathan Doekhi     10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1000m     21   2:58.75
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000mSt   6    10:29.95
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   8    10:42.39
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   7    10:49.08
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     45   5:00.44
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      25   2:17.98
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    2000mSt   4    6:42.5
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   New York Relays        4/20/2018   2000mSt   11   6:40.31
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   4    6:50.23
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   2000mSt   3    6:53.8
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     4    4:35.37
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     5    4:36.90
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     10   4:44.81
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    3200m     4    10:25.26
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     17   4:45.62
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  1000m     3    2:49.1
Liam Gildea         11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1600m     7    4:48.8
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   8    10:44.12
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   7    10:58.47
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000mSt   11   10:27.75
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     42   5:07.42
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    2000mSt   4    6:57.0
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   22   11:26.0
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1600m     18   5:00.2
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3200m     7    10:24.5
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   4    7:21.81
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     10   4:50.57
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     14   10:56.52
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3200m     6    10:41.14
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     38   5:25.6
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     47   4:54.81
Liam Gildea         10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  3200m     9    10:29.7
Liam Gildea         9     09   Washingtonville   Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   3000mSt   11   11:05.31
Liam Gildea         9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3000mSt   13   10:58.99
Liam Gildea         9     09   Washingtonville   Middletown Inv         5/14/2016   3000mSt   5    11:14.58
Liam Gildea         9     09   Washingtonville   New York Relays        4/16/2016   2000mSt   11   7:09.22
Liam Gildea         9     09   Washingtonville   Green Dragon Relay     4/9/2016    2000mSt   4    7:12.59
Liam Gildea         9     09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   1600m     11   4:57.21
Liam Gildea         9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   1600m     17   5:01.91
Liam Gildea         9     09   Washingtonville   Division Champ         1/22/2016   1000m     8    3:00.15
Liam Gildea         9     09   Washingtonville   North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     101  5:11.51
Lorenzo Castro      10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      7    2:03.01
Lorenzo Castro      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   800m      10   2:05.56
Lorenzo Castro      10    09   Washingtonville   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     6    4:44.97
Lorenzo Castro      10    09   Washingtonville   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   800m      3    2:05.11
Lorenzo Castro      10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     8    4:38.06
Lorenzo Castro      10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     8    4:40.58
Lorenzo Castro      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     9    4:44.74
Lorenzo Castro      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1000m     4    2:47.52
Lorenzo Castro      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   600m      9    1:31.9
Lorenzo Castro      10    09   Washingtonville   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     6    4:42.19
Lorenzo Castro      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  1000m     2    2:48.9
Malachi Cook        11    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      19   2:13.02
Malachi Cook        11    09   Washingtonville   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   800m      11   2:10.14
Malachi Cook        11    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      7    2:05.6
Malachi Cook        11    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      11   1:32.75
Malachi Cook        11    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      16   1:33.34
Malachi Cook        11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   600m      15   1:32.90
Malachi Cook        11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  1000m     5    2:55.6
Malachi Cook        11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   600m      5    1:32.7
Matt Cupertino      10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   800m      21   2:13.93
Matt Cupertino      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     14   10:58.75
Matt Cupertino      10    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      13   2:10.9
Matt Cupertino      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3200m     7    10:26.0
Matt Cupertino      9     09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     11   10:35.99
Matt Cupertino      9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3200m     13   11:11.94
Matt Cupertino      9     09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    3200m     4    10:46.0
Matt Cupertino      9     09   Washingtonville   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   3200m     11   10:46.4
Matt Cupertino      9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   3200m     11   10:44.84
Matt Cupertino      9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1600m     8    5:00.27
Matt Cupertino      9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1600m     9    4:55.8
Matt Cupertino      9     09   Washingtonville   North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     83   5:05.67
Matt Smith          10    09   Washingtonville   New York Relays        4/20/2018   3200m     29   10:50.55
Matt Smith          10    09   Washingtonville   Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      51   2:25.79
Matt Smith          10    09   Washingtonville   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1600m     7    5:11.7
Matt Smith          10    09   Washingtonville   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     40   4:51.75
Michael Brockway    10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3000mSt   10   11:12.55
Michael Brockway    10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   12   10:54.26
Michael Brockway    10    09   Washingtonville   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   9    10:54.17
Michael Brockway    10    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    2000mSt   9    7:04.6
Michael Brockway    10    09   Washingtonville   New York Relays        4/20/2018   2000mSt   27   7:06.61
Michael Brockway    10    09   Washingtonville   Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   3    7:20.84
Michael Brockway    10    09   Washingtonville   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   2000mSt   5    7:17.3
Michael Brockway    10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     14   10:46.98
Michael Brockway    10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     17   10:51.40
Michael Brockway    10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     6    4:54.05
Michael Brockway    10    09   Washingtonville   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     11   2:50.21
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1600m     12   4:49.83
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     4    10:12.26
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     9    4:49.09
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   12   11:01.15
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    2000mSt   6    6:57.2
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   New York Relays        4/20/2018   2000mSt   19   6:56.84
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1600m     3    4:56.6
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     9    4:39.08
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     10   4:49.06
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     14   10:30.60
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    3200m     5    10:31.95
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop Mt       1/26/2018   1600m     3    4:48.2
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     37   4:50.38
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  1000m     4    2:53.7
Shane Marchese      10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1600m     8    4:49.3
Shane Marchese      9     09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   12   12:31.56
Shane Marchese      9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/20/2017   3000mSt   21   11:27.02
Shane Marchese      9     09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    2000mSt   7    7:20.0
Shane Marchese      9     09   Washingtonville   Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   30   11:55.0
Shane Marchese      9     09   Washingtonville   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1600m     5    4:47.5
Shane Marchese      9     09   Washingtonville   Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   5    7:26.11
Shane Marchese      9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1000m     17   2:59.65
Shane Marchese      9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   1000m     7    2:50.60
Shane Marchese      9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          1/13/2017   1600m     10   4:57.3
Shane Marchese      9     09   Washingtonville   North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     91   5:07.11
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3000mSt   4    9:41.75
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:35.47
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   1    9:54.62
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    2000mSt   2    6:18.8
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   New York Relays        4/21/2018   1 Mile    9    4:28.18
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   1    6:30.24
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   2000mSt   2    6:42.6
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     14   4:24.40
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     2    4:26.12
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     7    2:38.45
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     7    4:40.14
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   3200m     4    9:51.35
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Div Champ        2/2/2018    1600m     2    4:37.51
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     16   4:27.31
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2017  2 Mile    4    9:42.82
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          12/15/2017  3200m     1    9:58.0
Thomas Garrison     11    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop A1       12/9/2017   1600m     1    4:32.9
Thomas Garrison     10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     5    4:30.63
Thomas Garrison     10    09   Washingtonville   Loucks Games           5/11/2017   400m R         0:50.62
Thomas Garrison     10    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1600m     6    4:30.9
Thomas Garrison     10    09   Washingtonville   Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:05.32
Thomas Garrison     10    09   Washingtonville   DUO Border Clash       4/21/2017   1600m     2    4:33.9
Thomas Garrison     10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     4    4:33.48
Thomas Garrison     10    09   Washingtonville   Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    800m      9    2:03.1
Thomas Garrison     10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     1/27/2017   1600m     5    4:33.40
Thomas Garrison     10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Division         1/21/2017   3200m     2    10:14.16
Thomas Garrison     10    09   Washingtonville   North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     19   10:22.85
Thomas Garrison     10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop          12/16/2016  3200m     3    9:56.1
Thomas Garrison     10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Develop A        12/9/2016   1600m     3    4:39.8
Thomas Garrison     9     09   Washingtonville   Sec 9-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1600m     8    4:35.85
Thomas Garrison     9     09   Washingtonville   Sec 9-Class A          5/26/2016   3200m     7    10:18.43
Thomas Garrison     9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   1600m     13   4:34.28
Thomas Garrison     9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/21/2016   3200m     12   10:13.39
Thomas Garrison     9     09   Washingtonville   Middletown Inv         5/14/2016   1600m     4    4:41.71
Thomas Garrison     9     09   Washingtonville   New York Relays        4/15/2016   3200m     38   10:09.72
Thomas Garrison     9     09   Washingtonville   Wizard Invite          4/2/2016    1600m     6    4:55.13
Thomas Garrison     9     09   Washingtonville   Section 9-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     10   10:31.73
Thomas Garrison     9     09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      2/19/2016   3200m     12   10:21.00
Thomas Garrison     9     09   Washingtonville   Metropolitan Inv       2/3/2016    1600m     2    4:49.5
Thomas Garrison     9     09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Champ-Unseed     1/30/2016   3200m     2    10:19.58
Tyler Fuentes       10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   1600m     22   5:22.96
Tyler Fuentes       10    09   Washingtonville   Section 9-Class A      5/24/2018   3200m     16   11:23.43
Tyler Fuentes       10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   1600m     23   5:07.49
Tyler Fuentes       10    09   Washingtonville   OCIAA Championship     5/19/2018   3200m     19   11:28.82
Tyler Fuentes       10    09   Washingtonville   Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     31   5:05.0
Tyler Fuentes       10    09   Washingtonville   New York Relays        4/20/2018   3200m     25   10:48.37
Tyler Fuentes       10    09   Washingtonville   Wizard Invite          3/28/2018   1600m     10   5:17.5
Cooper Stuntz       10    10   Canton            St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   3200m     6    11:56.43
Hunter Dean         11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1600m     18   5:58.07
Jaden Caldwell      11    10   Canton            St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1600m     6    5:14.95
Jaden Caldwell      11    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1600m     5    5:04.60
Jaden Caldwell      11    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   3200m     4    11:36.24
Jaden Caldwell      11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1600m     5    5:11.56
Jaden Caldwell      11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    3200m     4    11:36.94
Jaden Caldwell      11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1600m     5    5:19.96
Jaden Caldwell      11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    3200m     4    12:16.34
Jaden Caldwell      10    10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   3200m     5    11:20.28
Jaden Caldwell      10    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   3200m     9    11:41.86
Jaden Caldwell      10    10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1600m     19   5:18.51
Jaden Caldwell      10    10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3200m     13   11:45.50
Jaden Caldwell      10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   3200m     4    11:57.60
Jaden Caldwell      10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   600m      8    1:39.10
Jaden Caldwell      10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1000m     9    3:08.70
Jaden Caldwell      10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1600m     7    5:21.84
Jaden Caldwell      10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   3200m     3    12:07.71
Jaden Caldwell      10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    3200m     4    12:21.12
Jaden Caldwell      10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1600m     7    5:24.87
Rich Pandel         11    10   Canton            St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1600m     10   5:28.89
Rich Pandel         11    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1000m     9    3:11.57
Rich Pandel         11    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1600m     7    5:18.90
Rich Pandel         11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1600m     6    5:30.33
Rich Pandel         11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1000m     4    3:10.96
Rich Pandel         11    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1600m     7    5:28.39
Tim Allen           10    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1600m     8    5:19.87
Tim Allen           10    10   Canton            Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   3200m     8    11:35.79
Tim Allen           10    10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     14   3:07.74
Tim Allen           10    10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3200m     15   11:49.05
Tim Allen           10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   3200m     3    11:53.40
Tim Allen           10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   3200m     6    12:34.70
Tim Allen           10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1600m     10   5:33.39
Tim Allen           10    10   Canton            NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  3200m     4    11:35.82
Tim Allen           9     10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   1600m     14   5:08.00
Tim Allen           9     10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   3200m     8    11:58.30
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/16/2015   1600m     13   5:11.7
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            Van Dusen Invite       5/16/2015   3200m     10   11:53.2
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            Section 10-St Qual     2/27/2015   1600m     7    5:18.4
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            Section 10-St Qual     2/27/2015   3200m     4    11:43.0
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #6            2/14/2015   1600m     10   5:39.8
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #6            2/14/2015   3200m     4    12:19.1
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    1600m     13   5:18.9
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    3200m     9    11:44.1
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/30/2015   1600m     6    5:04.2
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #4            1/30/2015   3200m     5    11:29.1
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/23/2015   1600m     8    5:25.7
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #3            1/23/2015   3200m     4    11:33.3
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            12/19/2014  1600m     6    5:10.4
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #2            12/19/2014  3200m     6    11:40.5
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #1            12/12/2014  1600m     7    5:17.4
Tim Allen           8     10   Canton            NAC Meet #1            12/12/2014  3200m     4    11:29.3
Brad Bruso          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     8    3:03.69
Brad Bruso          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   3200m     6    12:16.50
Brad Bruso          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   600m      10   1:40.36
Brad Bruso          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1000m     6    3:06.10
Brad Bruso          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1000m     6    3:10.20
Brad Bruso          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  600m      10   1:43.56
Brandon Bombard     12    10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1600m     4    5:04.42
Brandon Bombard     12    10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   3200m     5    11:30.63
Brandon Bombard     12    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1600m     6    5:08.91
Brandon Bombard     12    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   3200m     3    11:17.72
Brandon Bombard     12    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1600m     4    5:07.22
Brandon Bombard     12    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    3200m     3    11:25.14
Brandon Bombard     12    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1600m     3    5:02.79
Brandon Bombard     12    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    3200m     3    11:22.64
Brandon Bombard     11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    1600m     8    5:01.68
Brandon Bombard     11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     6    10:59.64
Brandon Bombard     11    10   Franklin Acad     Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   1600m     6    5:03.62
Brandon Bombard     11    10   Franklin Acad     Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   3200m     4    11:04.57
Brandon Bombard     11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   3200m     4    10:59.41
Brandon Bombard     11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3200m     5    10:59.73
Brandon Bombard     11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1600m     8    5:17.40
Brandon Bombard     11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   3200m     2    11:25.80
Brandon Bombard     11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1600m     6    5:11.58
Brandon Bombard     11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   3200m     4    10:56.20
Brandon Bombard     11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1600m     5    5:10.75
Brandon Bombard     11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1600m     5    5:19.70
Brandon Bombard     11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1600m     6    5:15.75
Dylan Ghostlaw      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    600m      11   1:37.42
Dylan Perry         9     10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:50.38
Dylan Perry         9     10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   3200m     1    10:40.31
Dylan Perry         9     10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1600m     2    4:51.67
Dylan Perry         9     10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   3200m     2    10:55.55
Dylan Perry         9     10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1600m     2    4:57.41
Dylan Perry         9     10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    3200m     2    10:57.49
Dylan Perry         9     10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1600m     2    5:01.85
Dylan Perry         9     10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    3200m     2    11:01.55
Isaac McPherson     11    10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   400m      6    0:57.71
Isaac McPherson     11    10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   800m      7    2:18.03
Isaac McPherson     11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   600m      4    1:33.24
Isaac McPherson     11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    600m      4    1:35.51
Isaac McPherson     11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    600m      5    1:35.16
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    3000mSt   7    11:49.64
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   3000mSt   8    12:36.64
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1600m     9    5:20.77
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     7    3:01.92
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1600m     16   5:13.58
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1000m     5    3:03.79
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1600m     5    5:06.30
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1000m     4    2:57.40
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1600m     5    5:10.82
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1000m     5    3:03.09
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1600m     4    5:05.78
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1000m     4    3:02.70
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1600m     4    5:18.74
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1000m     4    3:01.09
Isaac McPherson     10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1600m     5    5:10.56
Keegan Reyome       11    10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:54.74
Keegan Reyome       11    10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   800m      8    2:19.61
Keegan Reyome       11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1000m     5    3:04.69
Keegan Reyome       11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1600m     3    5:01.83
Keegan Reyome       11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1000m     4    3:05.81
Keegan Reyome       11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1600m     3    5:06.96
Keegan Reyome       11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1000m     3    3:04.93
Sam Dumas           11    10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   3200m     3    11:04.65
Sam Dumas           11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1000m     2    2:56.31
Sam Dumas           11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1000m     3    2:56.25
Sam Dumas           11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1000m     2    2:55.60
Sam Dumas           11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1600m     4    5:04.73
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    3000mSt   3    11:17.14
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   3000mSt   2    11:00.99
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   3200m     7    11:46.49
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1600m     6    5:00.37
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   3200m     5    11:15.49
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1600m     22   5:36.12
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3200m     9    11:17.21
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1600m     7    5:10.10
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   3200m     1    11:25.50
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1000m     7    3:07.30
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1600m     4    5:10.29
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1600m     6    5:21.43
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1600m     3    5:11.59
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    3200m     3    11:37.65
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1600m     4    5:08.71
Sam Dumas           10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  3200m     3    11:33.35
Tom Shafer          12    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1000m     8    3:08.77
Tom Shafer          12    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1600m     7    5:31.53
Tom Shafer          12    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1600m     8    5:29.71
Tom Shafer          12    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    3200m     5    12:38.51
Tom Shafer          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1600m     13   5:28.90
Tom Shafer          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   3200m     9    12:30.20
Tom Shafer          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1600m     9    5:31.46
Tom Shafer          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   3200m     8    12:37.60
Tom Shafer          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1600m     12   5:36.86
Tom Shafer          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   3200m     4    12:37.92
Tom Shafer          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1600m     11   5:40.52
Tom Shafer          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    3200m     7    12:51.97
Tom Shafer          11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  3200m     7    12:38.84
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   1600m     16   5:23.00
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   3200m     9    12:04.80
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     Malone Invite          5/14/2016   3200m     8    11:49.07
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   1600m     7    5:26.43
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   3200m     6    12:07.36
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1600m     13   5:17.90
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    3200m     11   11:44.68
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/29/2016   1600m     5    5:27.95
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            1/29/2016   3200m     6    12:04.71
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   1600m     8    5:21.00
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   3200m     6    11:18.04
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #3            1/16/2016   1600m     6    5:19.20
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #3            1/16/2016   3200m     7    11:46.99
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/8/2016    1600m     5    5:29.0
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #2            1/8/2016    3200m     5    12:10.0
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/18/2015  1600m     5    5:07.1
Tom Shafer          10    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #1            12/18/2015  3200m     4    11:56.2
Tyler Fleury        11    10   Franklin Acad     St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   400m      4    0:56.47
Tyler Fleury        11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   600m      3    1:32.90
Tyler Fleury        11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    600m      3    1:35.16
Tyler Fleury        11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    600m      4    1:33.97
Tyler Shorette      11    10   Franklin Acad     Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   3200m     1    10:27.74
Tyler Shorette      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    3200m     1    10:24.95
Tyler Shorette      11    10   Franklin Acad     NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    3200m     1    10:24.67
James McCollum      9     10   Gouverneur        Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     10   11:34.09
James McCollum      9     10   Gouverneur        Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   3200m     9    12:27.20
James McCollum      9     10   Gouverneur        Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1600m     11   5:28.48
James McCollum      9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1600m     21   5:34.31
James McCollum      9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1600m     14   5:31.50
James McCollum      9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1600m     12   5:39.82
James McCollum      9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1600m     9    5:33.18
John Erdman         9     10   Gouverneur        Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     17   12:59.39
John Erdman         9     10   Gouverneur        Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   3000mSt   14   13:43.53
John Erdman         9     10   Gouverneur        Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1600m     13   5:59.36
John Erdman         9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1600m     25   5:46.55
John Erdman         9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1600m     17   5:47.30
John Erdman         9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1600m     14   5:53.11
John Erdman         9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1600m     14   5:52.46
John Erdman         9     10   Gouverneur        NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1600m     15   5:47.89
Bodie Molnar        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   400m      1    0:52.54
Bodie Molnar        10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   800m      1    2:08.55
Bodie Molnar        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    1600m     3    4:49.44
Bodie Molnar        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   1600m     2    4:47.09
Bodie Molnar        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   400m      2    0:53.57
Clayton Reed        9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1600m     7    5:17.07
Owen Haas           9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   800m      3    2:13.77
Riley Haas          12    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   600m      5    1:35.41
Riley Haas          12    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    600m      6    1:38.24
Riley Haas          11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    400mH     10   1:04.69
Riley Haas          11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   600m      13   1:42.41
Riley Haas          11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    600m      13   1:39.65
Riley Haas          11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   600m      11   1:40.47
Riley Haas          11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    600m      5    1:37.88
Riley Haas          11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  600m      3    1:35.72
Riley Haas          10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Malone Invite          5/14/2016   400m      5    0:55.85
Riley Haas          10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   1000m     9    3:18.36
Riley Haas          10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1000m     4    2:52.92
Riley Haas          10    10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #1            12/18/2015  1000m     8    3:17.1
Riley Haas          9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Van Dusen Invite       5/16/2015   3000mSt   10   11:29.5
Riley Haas          9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10-St Qual     2/27/2015   1000m     9    3:06.7
Riley Haas          9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    1000m     13   3:08.0
Riley Haas          9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #4            1/30/2015   1000m     10   3:12.7
Riley Haas          9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #3            1/23/2015   1000m     4    3:13.2
Riley Haas          9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #2            12/19/2014  600m      14   1:48.6
Riley Haas          9     10   Norwood-Norfolk   NAC Meet #1            12/12/2014  600m      9    1:42.7
Troy Sweeney        11    10   Norwood-Norfolk   Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    400m      13   0:58.17
Chayton Massic      10    10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    3200m     9    13:31.27
Chayton Massic      10    10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  3200m     9    13:01.76
Cody Fifield        11    10   Ogdensburg        St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1600m     9    5:25.65
Nathan McNally      11    10   Ogdensburg        Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1000m     1    2:50.56
Nathan McNally      11    10   Ogdensburg        Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1600m     1    4:40.82
Nathan McNally      11    10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1000m     1    2:53.13
Nathan McNally      11    10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1600m     1    4:46.84
Nathan McNally      11    10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1000m     1    2:52.76
Nathan McNally      11    10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1600m     1    4:50.00
Nathan McNally      10    10   Ogdensburg        Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1000m     3    3:01.93
Nathan McNally      10    10   Ogdensburg        Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1600m     5    4:59.74
Nathan McNally      10    10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1000m     4    3:01.15
Nathan McNally      10    10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1600m     4    5:05.00
Nathan McNally      10    10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1000m     4    3:02.54
Nathan McNally      10    10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1600m     3    5:03.70
Nathan McNally      10    10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1000m     3    3:02.10
Nathan McNally      10    10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1600m     2    5:10.92
Nathan McNally      10    10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1000m     3    3:00.68
Nathan McNally      10    10   Ogdensburg        NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1600m     3    5:07.90
Finnegan Dean       8     10   Potsdam           St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1600m     11   5:32.54
Finnegan Dean       8     10   Potsdam           St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   3200m     7    12:18.46
Hayden Trejos       10    10   Potsdam           Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1600m     8    5:32.84
Hayden Trejos       10    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1600m     8    5:34.89
Hayden Trejos       10    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1600m     9    5:30.79
Hayden Trejos       10    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    3200m     6    12:46.10
Michael Amell       11    10   Potsdam           Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   3200m     11   12:51.47
Michael Amell       11    10   Potsdam           NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3200m     17   11:50.92
Michael Amell       11    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   3200m     10   12:34.90
Michael Amell       11    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   3200m     10   12:59.10
Michael Amell       11    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1600m     17   5:50.13
Michael Amell       11    10   Potsdam           NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1600m     13   5:38.90
Andrew Chubb        11    10   Salmon River      Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   3200m     5    11:40.01
Andrew Chubb        10    10   Salmon River      Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    1600m     15   5:35.77
Andrew Chubb        10    10   Salmon River      Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     13   12:12.86
Avante Pickett      9     10   Salmon River      Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    400m      19   0:59.91
Avante Pickett      9     10   Salmon River      Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      19   2:23.70
Ivan King           11    10   Salmon River      Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   600m      12   1:49.02
Ivan King           11    10   Salmon River      NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1600m     13   5:45.76
Morgan Phelix       11    10   Salmon River      NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1600m     13   5:53.08
Sose George         10    10   Salmon River      Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    1600m     21   5:46.89
Sose George         10    10   Salmon River      Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     15   12:39.02
Sose George         10    10   Salmon River      Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   3000mSt   10   13:00.42
Tyler Shorette      10    10   Salmon River      Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    1600m     5    4:54.70
Tyler Shorette      10    10   Salmon River      Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    3200m     3    10:10.56
Tyler Shorette      10    10   Salmon River      Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   1600m     3    4:48.60
Tyler Shorette      10    10   Salmon River      Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   3200m     3    10:18.21
Tyler Shorette      9     10   Salmon River      Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   1600m     5    4:44.30
Tyler Shorette      9     10   Salmon River      Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   3200m     6    11:04.50
Tyler Shorette      9     10   Salmon River      Malone Invite          5/14/2016   1600m     5    4:45.91
Tyler Shorette      9     10   Salmon River      Malone Invite          5/14/2016   3200m     1    10:16.55
Tyler Shorette      9     10   Salmon River      Malone Invite          5/14/2016   800m      11   2:18.58
Matthew Whitmore    11    10   Tupper Lake       Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1600m     9    5:39.12
Matthew Whitmore    11    10   Tupper Lake       NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1600m     11   5:42.75
Patrick Cote        10    10   Tupper Lake       Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1600m     4    5:03.68
Patrick Cote        10    10   Tupper Lake       Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   3200m     7    12:26.04
Patrick Cote        10    10   Tupper Lake       NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1000m     7    3:08.97
Patrick Cote        10    10   Tupper Lake       NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    600m      9    1:40.62
Patrick Cote        10    10   Tupper Lake       NAC Meet #4            2/3/2018    1600m     6    5:22.02
Patrick Cote        9     10   Tupper Lake       Section 10-StQual      6/2/2017    800m      14   2:21.27
Patrick Cote        9     10   Tupper Lake       Van Dusen Invite       5/20/2017   1600m     10   5:20.21
Patrick Cote        9     10   Tupper Lake       Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1600m     10   5:27.45
Patrick Cote        9     10   Tupper Lake       NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1600m     10   5:18.10
Patrick Cote        9     10   Tupper Lake       NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1600m     10   5:32.98
Patrick Cote        9     10   Tupper Lake       NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  1600m     9    5:25.80
Ryan Savage         12    10   Tupper Lake       Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1600m     34   5:28.14
Ryan Savage         12    10   Tupper Lake       TCITL Meet 2C          12/9/2017   1600m     5    5:30.2