Tully Runners Boy's Track Database ... Sections 7-8

[Back to Boys Database Page]

NAME              GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Matthew Russom      12    07   AuSable Valley    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     15   5:06.12
Matthew Russom      12    07   AuSable Valley    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     10   10:49.52
Matthew Russom      12    07   AuSable Valley    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      23   2:26.48
Matthew Russom      12    07   AuSable Valley    St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   3200m     2    10:58.19
Matthew Russom      12    07   AuSable Valley    Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1600m     29   5:04.45
Nick Helmer         10    07   AuSable Valley    St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1600m     12   5:46.03
Zach Lawrence       12    07   AuSable Valley    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     14   5:05.59
Zach Lawrence       12    07   AuSable Valley    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      16   2:20.44
Zach Lawrence       12    07   AuSable Valley    St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   1600m     3    4:58.86
Zach Lawrence       12    07   AuSable Valley    St Lawrence Showcase   5/12/2018   3200m     4    11:06.69
Zach Lawrence       12    07   AuSable Valley    Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1600m     27   5:01.46
Zach Lawrence       12    07   AuSable Valley    Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   1000m     3    2:53.00
Zach Lawrence       12    07   AuSable Valley    Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1000m     6    3:02.83
Zach Lawrence       12    07   AuSable Valley    Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1600m     7    4:57.37
Zach Lawrence       11    07   AuSable Valley    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     11   5:03.34
Zach Lawrence       11    07   AuSable Valley    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3200m     10   11:12.38
Zach Lawrence       11    07   AuSable Valley    Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1600m     6    5:24.2
Zach Lawrence       11    07   AuSable Valley    NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     11   3:06.01
Zach Lawrence       11    07   AuSable Valley    NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1600m     9    5:00.58
Zach Lawrence       10    07   AuSable Valley    Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   1600m     17   5:03.98
Zach Lawrence       10    07   AuSable Valley    Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   400m      20   0:59.33
Zach Lawrence       10    07   AuSable Valley    Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    25   5:07.86
Zach Lawrence       10    07   AuSable Valley    Section 7-StQual       2/20/2016   1000m     5    3:04.0
Zach Lawrence       10    07   AuSable Valley    Sectionals             2/13/2016   1000m     4    3:03.2
Zach Lawrence       10    07   AuSable Valley    Sectionals             2/13/2016   1600m     10   5:13.7
Zach Lawrence       10    07   AuSable Valley    NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1000m     7    2:58.40
Zach Lawrence       10    07   AuSable Valley    NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1600m     9    5:03.20
Zach Lawrence       10    07   AuSable Valley    CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   1000m     2    3:09.9
Zach Lawrence       10    07   AuSable Valley    CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   1600m     8    5:22.2
Zach Lawrence       10    07   AuSable Valley    CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   3200m     6    12:29.5
Zach Lawrence       10    07   AuSable Valley    Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    65   5:20.68
Zach Lawrence       9     07   AuSable Valley    Section 7 Champ        5/30/2015   1600m     22   5:26.55
Zach Lawrence       9     07   AuSable Valley    Section 7 Champ        2/14/2015   3200m     6    12:32.2
Zach Lawrence       9     07   AuSable Valley    NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    1600m     17   5:33.4
Zach Lawrence       9     07   AuSable Valley    CVAC Leag Mt 4         1/24/2015   1600m     8    5:48.7
Zach Lawrence       9     07   AuSable Valley    CVAC Leag Mt 1         12/17/2014  1000m     7    3:25.6
Zach Lawrence       9     07   AuSable Valley    CVAC Leag Mt 1         12/17/2014  1600m     8    5:46.9
Jacob Baer          11    07   Ausable Valley    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   800m      9    2:16.19
Jacob Baer          11    07   Ausable Valley    Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   400m      20   0:58.87
Jacob Baer          11    07   Ausable Valley    Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   600m      4    1:36.1
Jacob Baer          11    07   Ausable Valley    Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    600m      58   1:35.00
Matthew Russom      12    07   Ausable Valley    Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   3200m     6    11:32.27
Matthew Russom      12    07   Ausable Valley    Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3200m     6    11:27.19
Matthew Russom      11    07   Ausable Valley    Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    3200m     7    11:05.00
Matthew Russom      11    07   Ausable Valley    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3200m     3    10:47.11
Matthew Russom      11    07   Ausable Valley    Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3200m     13   10:56.27
Matthew Russom      11    07   Ausable Valley    Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      23   2:20.48
Matthew Russom      11    07   Ausable Valley    NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1600m     20   5:20.04
Matthew Russom      10    07   Ausable Valley    Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3200m     19   12:05.06
Matthew Russom      10    07   Ausable Valley    Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     27   12:01.52
Matthew Russom      10    07   Ausable Valley    Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   800m      40   2:36.69
Matthew Russom      10    07   Ausable Valley    Section 7-StQual       2/20/2016   3200m     4    12:01.7
Matthew Russom      10    07   Ausable Valley    Sectionals             2/13/2016   3200m     7    12:02.2
Matthew Russom      10    07   Ausable Valley    NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1000m     15   3:20.10
Matthew Russom      10    07   Ausable Valley    NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1600m     18   5:31.01
Matthew Russom      10    07   Ausable Valley    CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   3200m     7    12:03.9
Matthew Russom      10    07   Ausable Valley    CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   1600m     10   5:38.0
Taylor Whitcomb     11    07   Ausable Valley    NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    600m      12   1:39.00
Taylor Whitcomb     11    07   Ausable Valley    Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    600m      73   1:39.45
Cody Gadway         11    07   Beekmantown       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     28   5:26.93
Cody Gadway         11    07   Beekmantown       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      14   2:17.75
Cody Gadway         10    07   Beekmantown       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   800m      14   2:19.86
Cody Gadway         9     07   Beekmantown       Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   800m      17   2:23.47
Cody Gadway         9     07   Beekmantown       Sectionals             2/13/2016   1000m     11   3:34.8
Cody Gadway         9     07   Beekmantown       Sectionals             2/13/2016   600m      14   1:52.1
Cody Gadway         9     07   Beekmantown       CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   1000m     8    3:24.7
Declan Giltz        11    07   Beekmantown       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     26   5:21.71
Declan Giltz        11    07   Beekmantown       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     23   11:55.49
Grant Moravec       11    07   Beekmantown       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     11   4:59.55
Grant Moravec       11    07   Beekmantown       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     13   11:05.79
Grant Moravec       11    07   Beekmantown       Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1600m     31   5:07.38
Grant Moravec       11    07   Beekmantown       Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3200m     17   10:54.66
Grant Moravec       11    07   Beekmantown       Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   1600m     4    4:52.25
Grant Moravec       11    07   Beekmantown       Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   3200m     3    10:55.59
Grant Moravec       11    07   Beekmantown       Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1600m     5    4:54.04
Grant Moravec       11    07   Beekmantown       Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3200m     5    11:19.08
Grant Moravec       10    07   Beekmantown       Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    1600m     7    4:57.60
Grant Moravec       10    07   Beekmantown       Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    3200m     8    11:22.09
Grant Moravec       10    07   Beekmantown       NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1600m     18   5:17.68
Grant Moravec       9     07   Beekmantown       Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3200m     21   12:09.28
Grant Moravec       8     07   Beekmantown       Section 7 Champ        5/30/2015   1600m     26   5:38.60
Grant Moravec       8     07   Beekmantown       Section 7 Champ        5/30/2015   3200m     18   12:41.48
Grant Moravec       8     07   Beekmantown       Section 7 Champ        5/30/2015   800m      28   2:46.52
Grant Moravec       8     07   Beekmantown       CVAC Leag Mt 3         1/16/2015   1600m     8    5:43.8
Grant Moravec       8     07   Beekmantown       CVAC Leag Mt 2         1/3/2015    3200m     5    13:25.3
Kameron Couture     11    07   Beekmantown       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      21   2:23.63
Luis Medina         11    07   Ekmw              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   400m      3    0:52.68
Luis Medina         10    07   Ekmw              Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    400m      2    0:56.43
Luis Medina         10    07   Ekmw              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   400m      4    0:53.89
James Flanigan      10    07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     10   4:57.57
James Flanigan      10    07   Lake Placid       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   10   11:13.94
James Flanigan      9     07   Lake Placid       Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    3200m     4    10:32.08
James Flanigan      9     07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     5    4:53.83
James Flanigan      9     07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3200m     2    10:46.71
James Flanigan      8     07   Lake Placid       Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    3200m     2    10:51.14
James Flanigan      8     07   Lake Placid       Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   1600m     11   4:56.32
James Flanigan      8     07   Lake Placid       Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3200m     8    11:07.69
James Flanigan      8     07   Lake Placid       Malone Invite          5/14/2016   1600m     13   5:04.98
James Flanigan      8     07   Lake Placid       Malone Invite          5/14/2016   3200m     5    11:14.20
Kai Frantz          10    07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   400m      15   0:57.18
Kai Frantz          10    07   Lake Placid       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   400m      21   0:58.86
Max Flanigan        8     07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     14   11:05.94
Max Flanigan        8     07   Lake Placid       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3200m     17   11:22.73
Michael Skutt       10    07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     11   10:55.61
Michael Skutt       10    07   Lake Placid       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     27   5:08.17
Scott Schulz        12    07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      3    2:04.87
Scott Schulz        12    07   Lake Placid       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      9    2:05.26
Scott Schulz        11    07   Lake Placid       Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      4    2:12.22
Scott Schulz        11    07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   800m      7    2:15.05
Tim Kelleher        12    07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     25   12:53.81
Van Ledger          9     07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     21   5:13.66
Van Ledger          9     07   Lake Placid       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     29   5:09.90
Zach Gavin          9     07   Lake Placid       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     30   5:40.15
Zach Gavin          9     07   Lake Placid       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3200m     29   12:16.70
Denali Garnica      9     07   Moriah/Westport   Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     16   5:08.12
Denali Garnica      9     07   Moriah/Westport   Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     17   11:17.51
Denali Garnica      9     07   Moriah/Westport   Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1600m     9    5:13.19
Denali Garnica      8     07   Moriah/Westport   Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     17   5:09.07
Denali Garnica      8     07   Moriah/Westport   Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3200m     18   11:45.87
Denali Garnica      8     07   Moriah/Westport   Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   800m      17   2:23.07
Kaiden Sears        10    07   Moriah/Westport   Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     15   5:05.98
Landon Peters       9     07   Moriah/Westport   Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   17   13:09.42
Landon Peters       9     07   Moriah/Westport   Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1600m     15   5:30.68
Ben Collins         11    07   Northeastern Cl   Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   400m      16   0:57.96
Rolland Guay        11    07   Northeastern Cl   Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     23   5:14.61
Rolland Guay        11    07   Northeastern Cl   Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     18   11:28.48
Rolland Guay        11    07   Northeastern Cl   Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     32   5:20.15
Rolland Guay        11    07   Northeastern Cl   Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3200m     18   11:26.33
Andy Mazzella       11    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     12   5:02.87
Andy Mazzella       11    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     20   11:42.91
Andy Mazzella       11    07   Peru              Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     35   5:21.77
Andy Mazzella       11    07   Peru              Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1600m     28   5:03.19
Andy Mazzella       10    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     16   5:07.60
Andy Mazzella       10    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   800m      16   2:22.50
Andy Mazzella       10    07   Peru              Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     29   11:15.74
Dylan Rickert       11    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   400m      13   0:55.79
Dylan Rickert       11    07   Peru              Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   400m      4    0:53.76
Dylan Rickert       11    07   Peru              Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   400m      4    0:53.24
Garrett Brown       12    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     22   5:14.39
Garrett Brown       12    07   Peru              Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     36   5:23.51
Garrett Brown       12    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   1000m     5    3:14.67
Garrett Brown       12    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   1600m     6    5:29.06
Garrett Brown       12    07   Peru              Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1600m     16   5:33.68
Garrett Brown       11    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      8    2:20.87
Garrett Brown       11    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     13   5:04.94
Garrett Brown       11    07   Peru              Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    24   5:09.16
Garrett Brown       11    07   Peru              Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     24   4:57.82
Garrett Brown       11    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1600m     5    5:23.4
Garrett Brown       11    07   Peru              NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1600m     14   5:05.89
Hayden Dustin       11    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     24   5:16.40
Hayden Dustin       11    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   3200m     4    11:18.75
Hayden Dustin       11    07   Peru              Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3200m     7    11:37.18
Hayden Dustin       10    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3200m     19   11:48.63
Hayden Dustin       10    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   3200m     6    11:26.3
Hayden Dustin       10    07   Peru              NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3200m     11   11:20.38
Hayden Dustin       9     07   Peru              Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3200m     23   12:54.72
Hayden Dustin       9     07   Peru              Sectionals             2/13/2016   3200m     8    12:29.4
Hayden Dustin       9     07   Peru              CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   3200m     8    12:52.4
Hayden Dustin       9     07   Peru              CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   3200m     7    13:02.2
Matt Szcerbak       12    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      4    2:06.85
Matt Szcerbak       12    07   Peru              Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     15   4:56.58
Matt Szcerbak       12    07   Peru              Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      14   2:09.46
Matt Szcerbak       12    07   Peru              Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   800m      11   2:10.44
Matt Szcerbak       12    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   600m      4    1:36.09
Matt Szcerbak       12    07   Peru              Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   600m      7    1:37.16
Matthew Guski       12    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   1600m     3    4:51.59
Matthew Guski       12    07   Peru              Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1600m     6    4:54.93
Matthew Guski       11    07   Peru              NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     34   10:31.97
Matthew Guski       11    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1600m     4    5:17.7
Matthew Guski       11    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   3200m     2    10:49.6
Matthew Guski       11    07   Peru              NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1600m     7    4:55.13
Matthew Guski       10    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/20/2016   1000m     7    3:16.7
Matthew Guski       10    07   Peru              NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1000m     10   3:03.56
Matthew Guski       10    07   Peru              CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   1600m     9    5:27.9
Matthew Guski       10    07   Peru              CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   1600m     11   5:38.7
Riley Luck          11    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      9    2:15.07
Riley Luck          11    07   Peru              Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   400m      13   0:56.77
Riley Luck          11    07   Peru              Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1600m     44   5:28.29
Riley Luck          10    07   Peru              Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3200m     15   11:21.63
Riley Luck          10    07   Peru              Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     28   11:11.04
Riley Luck          10    07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   3200m     7    11:30.2
Riley Luck          9     07   Peru              Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3200m     19   12:05.06
Winston Schrumm     9     07   Peru              Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   600m      6    1:41.28
Winston Schrumm     9     07   Peru              Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   600m      8    1:39.53
Chris Nephew        10    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     22   11:48.87
Chris Nephew        10    07   Plattsburgh       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3200m     23   11:43.24
Connor Cota         11    07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   600m      3    1:35.8
Connor Cota         11    07   Plattsburgh       NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    600m      6    1:34.57
Connor Cota         10    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   1600m     8    4:53.19
Connor Cota         10    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3200m     9    11:18.11
Connor Cota         10    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   400m      14   0:56.54
Connor Cota         10    07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-StQual       2/20/2016   1000m     3    2:52.4
Connor Cota         10    07   Plattsburgh       Sectionals             2/13/2016   1000m     2    2:51.2
Connor Cota         10    07   Plattsburgh       Sectionals             2/13/2016   1600m     6    4:59.1
Connor Cota         10    07   Plattsburgh       NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1000m     3    2:49.18
Connor Cota         10    07   Plattsburgh       CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   3200m     4    11:19.6
Connor Cota         10    07   Plattsburgh       CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   1000m     4    2:59.6
Connor Cota         10    07   Plattsburgh       CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   1600m     4    5:01.6
Connor Cota         10    07   Plattsburgh       Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     59   2:53.25
Connor Cota         9     07   Plattsburgh       Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    1600m     15   4:54.91
Connor Cota         9     07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-St Qual      2/21/2015   1000m     3    2:45.9
Connor Cota         9     07   Plattsburgh       Section 7 Champ        2/14/2015   1000m     4    2:57.3
Connor Cota         9     07   Plattsburgh       Section 7 Champ        2/14/2015   1600m     2    4:49.2
Connor Cota         9     07   Plattsburgh       Section 7 Champ        2/14/2015   600m      7    1:39.1
Connor Cota         9     07   Plattsburgh       NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    1000m     4    2:49.6
Connor Cota         9     07   Plattsburgh       NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    1600m     6    4:51.0
Connor Cota         9     07   Plattsburgh       CVAC Leag Mt 4         1/24/2015   1000m     2    2:54.2
Connor Cota         9     07   Plattsburgh       CVAC Leag Mt 3         1/16/2015   600m      1    1:37.9
Connor Cota         9     07   Plattsburgh       Dartmouth Relays       1/10/2015   1000m     48   2:50.82
Connor Cota         9     07   Plattsburgh       CVAC Leag Mt 2         1/3/2015    1000m     2    3:03.1
Connor Cota         9     07   Plattsburgh       CVAC Leag Mt 2         1/3/2015    1600m     4    5:08.4
Connor Cota         9     07   Plattsburgh       CVAC Leag Mt 1         12/17/2014  3200m     1    11:26.6
Connor Cota         8     07   Plattsburgh       Queensbury Inv         5/10/2014   1600m     27   5:19.32
Connor Cota         8     07   Plattsburgh       Queensbury Inv         5/10/2014   3200m     16   11:03.34
Ian Campbell        10    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     17   5:10.01
Ian Campbell        10    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     16   11:12.02
Ian Campbell        10    07   Plattsburgh       Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1 Mile    30   5:14.12
Ian Campbell        10    07   Plattsburgh       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     28   5:09.55
Ian Campbell        9     07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   400mH     7    1:07.20
Ian Campbell        9     07   Plattsburgh       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3000mSt   11   11:40.94
Keith Sanders       12    07   Plattsburgh       Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1600m     14   5:30.08
Keith Sanders       12    07   Plattsburgh       Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3200m     14   14:34.68
Keith Sanders       11    07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      7    2:20.65
Keith Sanders       11    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   800m      15   2:21.30
Keith Sanders       11    07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1600m     7    5:33.9
Keith Sanders       11    07   Plattsburgh       NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3200m     20   12:12.25
Malcolm Suarez      9     07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     25   5:20.08
Ryan Flora          12    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     8    4:52.74
Ryan Flora          12    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      11   2:16.34
Ryan Flora          12    07   Plattsburgh       Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1 Mile    27   4:54.91
Ryan Flora          12    07   Plattsburgh       Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     16   4:57.02
Ryan Flora          11    07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    1600m     6    4:56.99
Ryan Flora          11    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     7    4:56.46
Ryan Flora          11    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3200m     11   11:13.14
Ryan Flora          10    07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    1600m     5    5:09.14
Ryan Flora          10    07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    3000mSt   2    12:20.34
Ryan Flora          10    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   1600m     16   5:03.04
Ryan Flora          10    07   Plattsburgh       Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3200m     11   11:28.62
Ryan Flora          10    07   Plattsburgh       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     18   10:59.92
Ryan Flora          10    07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-StQual       2/20/2016   1600m     4    5:21.8
Ryan Flora          10    07   Plattsburgh       Sectionals             2/13/2016   1600m     9    5:13.3
Ryan Flora          10    07   Plattsburgh       Sectionals             2/13/2016   3200m     5    11:28.3
Ryan Flora          10    07   Plattsburgh       NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1600m     11   5:11.71
Ryan Flora          10    07   Plattsburgh       CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   3200m     7    11:42.5
Ryan Flora          10    07   Plattsburgh       CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   3200m     3    11:47.2
Ryan Flora          10    07   Plattsburgh       Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    69   5:25.22
Ryan Flora          9     07   Plattsburgh       Section 7-St Qual      6/5/2015    3200m     5    11:29.2
Ryan Flora          9     07   Plattsburgh       Section 7 Champ        5/30/2015   3200m     8    11:39.81
Ryan Flora          9     07   Plattsburgh       Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3200m     25   11:27.93
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     1    4:32.60
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     3    10:23.59
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      2    2:04.56
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3200m     8    9:54.04
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           Schuylerville Cl       5/18/2018   3000mSt   2    10:13.13
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     3    4:30.90
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   4    10:49.59
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     12   9:38.32
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    2000mSt   2    6:45.90
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     24   4:28.32
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   1600m     1    4:36.06
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1000m     1    2:56.38
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1600m     1    4:48.38
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3200m     2    10:47.33
Andrew LePage       12    07   Saranac           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   1 Mile    31   4:35.76
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   20   10:16.97
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    3200m     2    10:11.93
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:43.46
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3200m     1    10:38.31
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   800m      4    2:11.96
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    10   4:38.29
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3000mSt   3    10:27.96
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    3000mSt   4    10:27.32
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     9    9:57.48
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   6    6:47.79
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     24   2:42.17
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1600m     35   4:44.37
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     1    2:47.0
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1600m     2    4:54.9
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1600m     3    4:35.77
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3200m     2    10:25.41
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     43   2:48.79
Andrew LePage       11    07   Saranac           Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    13   10:20.13
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   1600m     4    4:46.93
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3200m     4    10:33.50
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    15   4:53.66
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     12   10:15.33
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    1600m     9    4:42.2
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     21   4:49.27
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1600m     33   4:42.03
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/20/2016   1600m     2    4:51.3
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           Sectionals             2/13/2016   1600m     3    4:48.9
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           Sectionals             2/13/2016   3200m     2    10:34.3
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    3200m     4    10:13.26
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   1600m     2    4:48.1
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   1000m     2    2:56.7
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   600m      5    1:35.5
Andrew LePage       10    07   Saranac           Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    27   4:51.79
Andrew LePage       9     07   Saranac           Section 7-St Qual      6/5/2015    3200m     4    10:58.9
Andrew LePage       9     07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        5/30/2015   1600m     11   5:03.09
Andrew LePage       9     07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        5/30/2015   3200m     5    11:02.02
Andrew LePage       9     07   Saranac           Van Dusen Invite       5/16/2015   1600m     9    4:56.6
Andrew LePage       9     07   Saranac           Van Dusen Invite       5/16/2015   3200m     9    11:01.9
Andrew LePage       9     07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3200m     22   11:17.29
Andrew LePage       9     07   Saranac           Colonie Relays         5/2/2015    1600m     10   5:06.45
Andrew LePage       9     07   Saranac           Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   1500m     19   4:44.99
Andrew LePage       9     07   Saranac           Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   3000m     18   10:27.56
Dylan Borner        10    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      12   2:16.66
Dylan Borner        10    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     31   5:12.21
Dylan Borner        10    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      23   2:23.04
Dylan Borner        10    07   Saranac           Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     29   5:06.71
Griffin Williams    12    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   400m      2    0:52.65
Griffin Williams    12    07   Saranac           Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   400m      21   0:53.64
Griffin Williams    12    07   Saranac           Loucks Games           5/12/2018   400m      54   0:53.93
Griffin Williams    12    07   Saranac           Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   400m      3    0:53.23
Griffin Williams    12    07   Saranac           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      30   1:30.00
Griffin Williams    12    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   600m      2    1:32.36
Griffin Williams    12    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   600m      2    1:32.42
Justin Burdo        12    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     9    4:56.99
Justin Burdo        12    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     12   11:03.01
Justin Burdo        12    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3200m     12   10:58.62
Justin Burdo        12    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   1000m     4    3:07.44
Justin Burdo        12    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1600m     8    5:12.71
Justin Burdo        12    07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3200m     8    11:58.41
Justin Burdo        11    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     6    4:56.07
Justin Burdo        11    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3200m     7    10:55.50
Justin Burdo        11    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    21   4:57.55
Justin Burdo        11    07   Saranac           Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     29   5:04.78
Justin Burdo        11    07   Saranac           Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   12   7:58.45
Justin Burdo        11    07   Saranac           NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1600m     17   5:15.41
Justin Burdo        10    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    3200m     7    12:56.74
Justin Burdo        10    07   Saranac           Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     26   11:49.84
Justin Burdo        10    07   Saranac           Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     37   11:14.09
Justin Burdo        10    07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/20/2016   3200m     5    12:46.4
Justin Burdo        10    07   Saranac           NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    3200m     14   12:48.69
Justin Burdo        10    07   Saranac           CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   1600m     14   5:50.2
Kaleb Stanton       9     07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      22   2:22.74
Kaleb Stanton       9     07   Saranac           Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     26   4:59.27
Kaleb Stanton       9     07   Saranac           Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   600m      10   1:41.70
Ryan Madden         12    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     37   5:38.70
Ryan Madden         12    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   18   14:38.62
Ryan Madden         11    07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3200m     26   12:35.73
Ryan Madden         11    07   Saranac           NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3200m     18   11:53.76
Sam Carter          10    07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     6    4:49.80
Sam Carter          10    07   Saranac           Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     15   4:37.57
Sam Carter          9     07   Saranac           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3200m     6    10:51.40
Sam Carter          9     07   Saranac           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    22   4:59.46
Sam Carter          9     07   Saranac           Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     23   10:53.93
Sam Carter          9     07   Saranac           Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   3200m     4    11:01.2
Sam Carter          9     07   Saranac           Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    800m      49   2:30.91
Sam Carter          9     07   Saranac           Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    51   11:48.44
Adam Hesseltine     11    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     9    10:47.87
Adam Hesseltine     11    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3200m     11   13:02.99
Anderson Gray       11    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     3    4:37.65
Anderson Gray       11    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      6    2:11.15
Anderson Gray       11    07   Saranac Lake      NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     32   4:44.27
Anderson Gray       11    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   1600m     2    4:41.66
Anderson Gray       11    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   3200m     5    11:22.76
Anderson Gray       11    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1600m     2    4:51.03
Anderson Gray       11    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3200m     3    10:48.39
Anderson Gray       10    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    1600m     2    4:44.91
Anderson Gray       10    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    3200m     3    10:26.81
Anderson Gray       10    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     2    4:49.11
Anderson Gray       10    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3200m     4    10:49.09
Anderson Gray       10    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1600m     8    5:51.2
Anderson Gray       10    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   3200m     3    10:55.1
Anderson Gray       9     07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    1600m     2    4:57.84
Anderson Gray       9     07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    3200m     3    11:12.74
Anderson Gray       9     07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   1600m     7    4:52.10
Anderson Gray       9     07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3200m     5    10:47.56
Anderson Gray       9     07   Saranac Lake      Malone Invite          5/14/2016   1600m     14   5:14.95
Anderson Gray       8     07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-St Qual      6/5/2015    1600m     4    5:02.8
Anderson Gray       8     07   Saranac Lake      Section 7 Champ        5/30/2015   1600m     8    4:57.67
Anderson Gray       8     07   Saranac Lake      Section 7 Champ        5/30/2015   800m      14   2:23.84
James Catania       9     07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     2    10:13.18
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour12    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     4    10:29.55
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour11    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    1600m     8    4:57.91
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour11    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    3200m     6    10:58.25
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour11    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     8    4:58.54
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour11    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3200m     8    11:03.53
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour10    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    3200m     6    11:24.14
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour10    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3200m     7    11:00.42
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour10    07   Saranac Lake      Malone Invite          5/14/2016   800m      9    2:14.68
Micah McCulley      9     07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     7    4:52.68
Micah McCulley      9     07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      8    2:15.02
Micah McCulley      9     07   Saranac Lake      NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     26   2:48.17
Micah McCulley      9     07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   1000m     2    2:52.04
Micah McCulley      9     07   Saranac Lake      Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1000m     4    3:01.20
Micah McCulley      9     07   Saranac Lake      Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   600m      4    1:35.91
Sam Branch          11    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1600m     13   5:28.57
Tyler Martin        12    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     4    4:46.03
Tyler Martin        12    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      1    2:04.06
Tyler Martin        12    07   Saranac Lake      NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      29   1:28.65
Tyler Martin        12    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   600m      1    1:30.77
Tyler Martin        12    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1000m     7    3:05.57
Tyler Martin        12    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   600m      1    1:32.14
Tyler Martin        11    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      2    2:01.65
Tyler Martin        11    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   400m      2    0:53.57
Tyler Martin        11    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   800m      2    2:09.98
Tyler Martin        11    07   Saranac Lake      NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      33   1:29.00
Tyler Martin        11    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   600m      2    1:32.1
Tyler Martin        10    07   Saranac Lake      Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    800m      3    2:06.54
Tyler Martin        10    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   1600m     9    4:53.42
Tyler Martin        10    07   Saranac Lake      Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   800m      3    2:08.05
Tyler Martin        10    07   Saranac Lake      Malone Invite          5/14/2016   800m      4    2:05.28
Aaron Bouchard      10    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      26   2:31.03
Aaron Bouchard      10    07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      26   2:28.86
Aaron Bouchard      10    07   Seton Catholic    Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     28   11:34.14
Caleb Moore         12    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     2    4:32.89
Caleb Moore         12    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     1    10:06.63
Caleb Moore         12    07   Seton Catholic    Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3200m     4    9:31.55
Caleb Moore         12    07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     5    4:34.82
Caleb Moore         12    07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      15   2:11.81
Caleb Moore         12    07   Seton Catholic    Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     15   9:46.04
Caleb Moore         12    07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1600m     8    4:44.56
Caleb Moore         12    07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3200m     2    9:46.31
Caleb Moore         12    07   Seton Catholic    Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   3200m     2    10:04.4
Caleb Moore         12    07   Seton Catholic    NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     28   10:06.99
Caleb Moore         12    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   3200m     1    10:22.62
Caleb Moore         12    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3200m     1    10:33.75
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1600m     23   4:31.26
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     13   9:35.82
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    1600m     1    4:32.09
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    3200m     1    9:50.10
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     2    9:23.04
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     27   9:21.17
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     3    9:32.50
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     10   4:17.39
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     9    9:22.14
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1600m     33   4:40.38
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     18   9:34.03
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   1600m     1    4:47.3
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   3200m     1    10:32.8
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1600m     1    4:31.14
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3200m     1    10:07.82
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     46   9:13.62
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    2 Mile    8    9:53.95
Caleb Moore         11    07   Seton Catholic    Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2016  2 Mile    4    9:51.99
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    NY State Champ         6/10/2016   3200m     13   9:19.67
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    3200m     1    10:02.64
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   1600m     2    4:38.55
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3200m     1    9:54.15
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     2    9:38.05
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     6    4:14.49
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     2    9:07.43
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    NY State Champ         3/5/2016    3200m     23   9:47.25
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/20/2016   3200m     1    10:10.4
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    Sectionals             2/13/2016   1600m     2    4:44.8
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    Sectionals             2/13/2016   3200m     1    10:14.8
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    3200m     2    9:53.14
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   1600m     1    4:44.8
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   600m      3    1:39.8
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   1600m     2    4:53.5
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    5    9:58.13
Caleb Moore         10    07   Seton Catholic    Boston Holiday         12/27/2015  2 Mile    2    10:00.02
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-St Qual      6/5/2015    3200m     2    10:00.2
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7 Champ        5/30/2015   3200m     1    10:18.36
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3200m     5    10:14.12
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   3200m     11   10:23.02
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    NY State Champ         3/7/2015    3200m     32   10:31.99
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-St Qual      2/21/2015   3200m     2    10:35.1
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7 Champ        2/14/2015   1600m     4    4:57.2
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    3200m     5    10:18.3
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Leag Mt 4         1/24/2015   1000m     5    3:00.7
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Leag Mt 4         1/24/2015   1600m     3    5:00.9
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Leag Mt 3         1/16/2015   1000m     3    3:01.4
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Leag Mt 3         1/16/2015   1600m     2    5:00.3
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Unseed       1/9/2015    2 Mile    16   10:26.35
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Leag Mt 2         1/3/2015    1000m     3    3:03.5
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Leag Mt 2         1/3/2015    1600m     3    4:56.2
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    Boston Holiday         12/27/2014  1 Mile    4    5:00.49
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Leag Mt 1         12/17/2014  1000m     2    3:05.4
Caleb Moore         9     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Leag Mt 1         12/17/2014  1600m     2    5:04.0
Caleb Moore         8     07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/10/2014   1600m     19   5:02.69
Caleb Moore         8     07   Seton Catholic    New Bal Nation-JH      3/16/2014   1 Mile    14   5:06.05
Caleb Moore         8     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectional        2/8/2014    1000m     8    3:20.2
Caleb Moore         8     07   Seton Catholic    North Country Inv      2/1/2014    1600m     18   5:30.2
Caleb Moore         8     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet #2           1/4/2014    1000m     7    3:27.1
Caleb Moore         8     07   Seton Catholic    CVAC Meet #2           1/4/2014    1600m     9    5:18.9
Jake Glicksman      10    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     5    4:46.27
Jake Glicksman      10    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     5    10:37.44
Jake Glicksman      10    07   Seton Catholic    Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   3200m     12   10:23.93
Jake Glicksman      10    07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     9    4:50.18
Jake Glicksman      10    07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   3200m     9    10:11.22
Jake Glicksman      10    07   Seton Catholic    Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     5    4:22.89
Jake Glicksman      10    07   Seton Catholic    Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      21   2:14.46
Jake Glicksman      10    07   Seton Catholic    NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     31   10:34.14
Jake Glicksman      10    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   1600m     5    4:54.86
Jake Glicksman      10    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   3200m     2    10:47.19
Jake Glicksman      10    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1000m     5    3:01.33
Jake Glicksman      10    07   Seton Catholic    Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1600m     3    4:52.95
Jake Glicksman      9     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    3200m     5    10:43.15
Jake Glicksman      9     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     4    4:53.68
Jake Glicksman      9     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3200m     5    10:49.71
Jake Glicksman      9     07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    19   4:56.00
Jake Glicksman      9     07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     19   4:54.29
Jake Glicksman      9     07   Seton Catholic    Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     27   4:44.57
Jake Glicksman      9     07   Seton Catholic    Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      36   2:20.99
Jake Glicksman      9     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       2/18/2017   3200m     5    11:20.8
Jake Glicksman      9     07   Seton Catholic    NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1600m     11   5:01.09
Jake Glicksman      9     07   Seton Catholic    Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    56   5:09.90
Jake Glicksman      8     07   Seton Catholic    Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    1600m     6    5:09.54
Jake Glicksman      8     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   1600m     14   5:00.33
Jake Glicksman      8     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3200m     17   11:51.11
Jake Glicksman      8     07   Seton Catholic    Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    28   5:10.73
Jake Glicksman      8     07   Seton Catholic    Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     31   5:06.81
Jake Glicksman      8     07   Seton Catholic    Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     44   5:11.68
Jake Glicksman      8     07   Seton Catholic    Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   800m      43   2:28.36
Luke Moore          10    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     18   5:11.14
Luke Moore          10    07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      22   2:25.22
Luke Moore          10    07   Seton Catholic    Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     21   5:00.71
Luke Moore          10    07   Seton Catholic    Luciano Invite         4/28/2018   1600m     35   5:09.68
Luke Moore          10    07   Seton Catholic    Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     23   4:54.03
Luke Moore          10    07   Seton Catholic    Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      33   2:30.07
Luke Moore          9     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     23   5:26.35
Luke Moore          8     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   1600m     22   5:18.81
Luke Moore          8     07   Seton Catholic    Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   800m      25   2:32.83
Luke Moore          8     07   Seton Catholic    Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    32   5:17.39
Caleb Pike          12    07   Ticonderoga       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     27   5:26.28
Caleb Pike          12    07   Ticonderoga       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      27   2:31.66
Caleb Pike          11    07   Ticonderoga       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     22   5:23.62
Caleb Pike          11    07   Ticonderoga       Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   800m      12   2:19.42
Kohl Tucker         10    07   Ticonderoga       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    87   5:39.04
Kohl Tucker         9     07   Ticonderoga       Sectionals             2/13/2016   1600m     11   5:35.9
Kohl Tucker         9     07   Ticonderoga       CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   1600m     10   5:29.4
Kohl Tucker         9     07   Ticonderoga       CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   600m      9    1:47.6
Kohl Tucker         9     07   Ticonderoga       CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   1600m     8    5:30.7
Isaac DeFelice      12    07   Westport          Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     19   5:12.74
Isaac DeFelice      12    07   Westport          Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     15   11:07.91
Isaac DeFelice      12    07   Westport          Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1600m     11   5:16.96
Isaac DeFelice      11    07   Westport          Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     30   5:50.79
Isaac DeFelice      10    07   Westport          Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   3200m     22   12:30.34
Isaac DeFelice      10    07   Westport          Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     31   11:36.60
Logan VanBuren      10    07   Westport          Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   1600m     13   5:03.58
Logan VanBuren      10    07   Westport          Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   800m      5    2:10.20
Logan VanBuren      10    07   Westport          NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     27   2:58.96
Logan VanBuren      10    07   Westport          Section 7-StQual       2/17/2018   1000m     1    2:50.92
Logan VanBuren      10    07   Westport          Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1000m     2    2:57.43
Logan VanBuren      9     07   Westport          Section 7-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      6    2:16.37
Logan VanBuren      9     07   Westport          Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   800m      5    2:12.57
Logan VanBuren      8     07   Westport          Section 7-StQual       6/3/2016    1600m     3    5:03.14
Logan VanBuren      8     07   Westport          Sec 7 Sectionals       5/21/2016   1600m     10   4:54.96
Logan VanBuren      8     07   Westport          Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     37   5:15.15
Logan VanBuren      8     07   Westport          Section 7-StQual       2/20/2016   1600m     3    5:20.2
Logan VanBuren      8     07   Westport          CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   1000m     1    3:07.6
Logan VanBuren      8     07   Westport          CVAC Meet #4           1/30/2016   1600m     5    5:08.1
Logan VanBuren      8     07   Westport          CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   1600m     7    5:18.9
Logan VanBuren      8     07   Westport          CVAC Meet 3            1/22/2016   3200m     2    11:32.8
Logan VanBuren      8     07   Westport          Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    63   5:17.82
Brian Scannell      11    08   Baldwin           Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   800m      10   2:20.57
Brian Scannell      11    08   Baldwin           North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      54   2:25.93
Brian Scannell      11    08   Baldwin           Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   800m      24   2:15.23
Brian Scannell      11    08   Baldwin           Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   800m      19   2:17.6
Brian Scannell      11    08   Baldwin           Knight Time Inv        4/14/2018   800m      12   2:15.64
Brian Scannell      11    08   Baldwin           County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     18   2:58.80
Brian Scannell      11    08   Baldwin           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     70   2:48.25
Brian Scannell      11    08   Baldwin           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     30   5:21.47
Brian Scannell      11    08   Baldwin           Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1000m     6    2:51.99
Brian Scannell      11    08   Baldwin           Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1600m     5    4:55.71
Brian Scannell      11    08   Baldwin           Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     17   2:58.88
Brian Scannell      11    08   Baldwin           Format A Meet          11/30/2017  3200m     14   11:33.31
Brian Scannell      11    08   Baldwin           Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      6    1:33.96
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1600m     6    4:45.94
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     2    4:42.63
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   800m      5    2:09.01
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      17   2:04.81
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     5    4:37.91
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   800m      1    2:05.6
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Knight Time Inv        4/14/2018   1600m     2    4:51.55
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Knight Time Inv        4/14/2018   800m      2    2:10.16
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1600m     9    4:42.57
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     6    4:41.04
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     67   2:47.92
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     1    2:52.63
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1600m     2    4:46.76
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     64   4:50.86
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1600m     3    4:53.37
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     8    2:53.94
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Format A Meet          11/30/2017  3200m     3    10:52.27
Liam Graff          10    08   Baldwin           Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      3    1:31.88
Liam Graff          9     08   Baldwin           Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   1600m     9    4:47.78
Liam Graff          9     08   Baldwin           Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   800m      16   2:12.73
Liam Graff          9     08   Baldwin           Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   800m      10   2:09.26
Liam Graff          9     08   Baldwin           Sec 8-Division 1B      5/17/2017   1600m     9    4:47.16
Liam Graff          9     08   Baldwin           North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   800m      24   2:10.88
Liam Graff          9     08   Baldwin           Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1600m     2    4:50.74
Liam Graff          9     08   Baldwin           Derrick Adkins Cl      4/12/2017   1600m     4    4:51.52
Liam Graff          9     08   Baldwin           Knight Time Inv        4/8/2017    800m      1    2:13.79
Liam Graff          9     08   Baldwin           New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     77   2:56.19
Liam Graff          9     08   Baldwin           Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   1600m     8    5:03.13
Liam Graff          9     08   Baldwin           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     166  5:09.79
Liam Graff          9     08   Baldwin           Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1600m     3    5:09.06
Liam Graff          9     08   Baldwin           Format D Meet          1/5/2017    1600m     15   5:07.81
Liam Graff          9     08   Baldwin           Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     55   5:12.09
Patrick Mulvey      10    08   Baldwin           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   800m      3    2:06.06
Patrick Mulvey      10    08   Baldwin           Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   400m      3    0:53.56
Patrick Mulvey      10    08   Baldwin           Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   400m      5    0:53.03
Patrick Mulvey      10    08   Baldwin           Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   800m      1    2:04.13
Patrick Mulvey      10    08   Baldwin           North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      15   2:03.60
Patrick Mulvey      10    08   Baldwin           Knight Time Inv        4/14/2018   800m      1    2:09.40
Patrick Mulvey      10    08   Baldwin           County A Champ         2/6/2018    600m      9    1:29.54
Patrick Mulvey      10    08   Baldwin           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     18   3:00.55
Patrick Mulvey      10    08   Baldwin           Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   600m      6    1:31.64
Patrick Mulvey      10    08   Baldwin           Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      51   1:31.86
Patrick Mulvey      10    08   Baldwin           Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     18   2:59.44
Patrick Mulvey      10    08   Baldwin           Format A Meet          11/30/2017  3200m     17   11:44.36
Patrick Mulvey      10    08   Baldwin           Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      4    1:33.03
Aidan Monteleone    11    08   Bethpage          Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3000mSt   7    11:10.39
Aidan Monteleone    11    08   Bethpage          Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3200m     8    10:43.18
Aidan Monteleone    11    08   Bethpage          Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   3200m     3    10:30.51
Aidan Monteleone    11    08   Bethpage          Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     39   5:08.29
Aidan Monteleone    11    08   Bethpage          Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3200m     12   10:48.25
Aidan Monteleone    11    08   Bethpage          County B Champ         2/7/2018    1600m     14   5:14.27
Aidan Monteleone    11    08   Bethpage          County B Champ         2/7/2018    3200m     9    10:55.74
Aidan Monteleone    11    08   Bethpage          Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   3200m     6    10:50.45
Aidan Monteleone    11    08   Bethpage          North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     26   10:45.77
Aidan Monteleone    11    08   Bethpage          Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1600m     8    5:01.19
Aidan Monteleone    11    08   Bethpage          Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3200m     8    10:46.26
Aidan Monteleone    11    08   Bethpage          Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1600m     8    5:03.29
Aidan Monteleone    11    08   Bethpage          Format A Meet          11/30/2017  3200m     5    11:00.75
Aidan Monteleone    10    08   Bethpage          Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   3200m     8    10:58.27
Aidan Monteleone    10    08   Bethpage          Sec 8-Division 3B      5/16/2017   3200m     6    11:04.07
Aidan Monteleone    10    08   Bethpage          New York Relays        4/21/2017   2000mSt   25   7:38.72
Aidan Monteleone    10    08   Bethpage          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     76   10:50.56
Aidan Monteleone    10    08   Bethpage          Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    1600m     35   5:20.38
Aidan Monteleone    10    08   Bethpage          Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    3200m     24   11:07.23
Aidan Monteleone    10    08   Bethpage          Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1600m     13   5:00.05
Aidan Monteleone    10    08   Bethpage          Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   1600m     15   5:17.10
Aidan Monteleone    10    08   Bethpage          Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1600m     13   5:15.01
Aidan Monteleone    10    08   Bethpage          Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3200m     19   11:27.54
Aidan Monteleone    10    08   Bethpage          Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     79   5:22.31
Aidan Monteleone    10    08   Bethpage          Format A Meet          12/1/2016   3200m     19   11:29.83
Aidan Pech          11    08   Bethpage          Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1600m     4    4:35.00
Aidan Pech          11    08   Bethpage          Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   1600m     1    4:38.77
Aidan Pech          11    08   Bethpage          Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   3200m     2    10:24.82
Aidan Pech          11    08   Bethpage          Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      9    2:01.65
Aidan Pech          11    08   Bethpage          St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     27   4:31.84
Aidan Pech          11    08   Bethpage          Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   1600m     3    4:48.1
Aidan Pech          11    08   Bethpage          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      73   2:08.12
Aidan Pech          10    08   Bethpage          Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   1600m     3    4:34.57
Aidan Pech          10    08   Bethpage          Sec 8-Division 3B      5/16/2017   1600m     3    4:35.57
Aidan Pech          10    08   Bethpage          Sec 8-Division 3B      5/16/2017   800m      4    2:07.81
Aidan Pech          10    08   Bethpage          St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      29   2:03.00
Aidan Pech          10    08   Bethpage          Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:03.26
Aidan Pech          10    08   Bethpage          Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    1600m     4    4:46.67
Aidan Pech          10    08   Bethpage          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     41   2:48.58
Aidan Pech          10    08   Bethpage          Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1600m     9    4:51.00
Aidan Pech          10    08   Bethpage          Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     1    2:52.96
Aidan Pech          10    08   Bethpage          Format A Meet          12/1/2016   1000m     8    2:53.89
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      1    1:59.32
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   1600m     4    4:44.18
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   800m      1    2:03.51
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     8    4:32.27
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      8    1:58.09
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     8    4:41.99
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   1600m     2    4:45.2
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   800m      2    1:59.5
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     19   2:35.44
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     7    2:37.55
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1000m     1    2:39.10
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     1    2:40.44
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      15   1:59.62
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     6    2:37.71
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      12   1:26.17
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1000m     1    2:40.92
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1600m     4    4:48.70
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     6    2:38.09
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1600m     1    4:45.99
Clayton Santiago    12    08   Bethpage          Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     2    2:42.93
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   800m      3    2:01.48
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          Sec 8-Division 3B      5/16/2017   1600m     2    4:35.06
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          Sec 8-Division 3B      5/16/2017   800m      3    2:02.74
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      6    1:58.58
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         1:58.58
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    1600m     1    4:42.42
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1000m     3    2:42.31
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   1000m     2    2:46.80
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   1600m     2    4:44.66
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          Format D Meet          1/4/2017    600m      8    1:29.14
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     18   2:43.20
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1600m     5    4:48.04
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          Format B Meet          12/14/2016  600m      2    1:30.16
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     11   2:46.88
Clayton Santiago    11    08   Bethpage          Format A Meet          12/1/2016   1000m     6    2:51.34
Daniel Sheehan      11    08   Bethpage          Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      11   2:06.72
Daniel Sheehan      11    08   Bethpage          Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   800m      5    2:07.62
Daniel Sheehan      11    08   Bethpage          Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      6    2:07.09
Daniel Sheehan      11    08   Bethpage          St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      56   2:09.92
Daniel Sheehan      11    08   Bethpage          Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   800m      19   2:12.63
Daniel Sheehan      11    08   Bethpage          Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   800m      14   2:11.8
Alex Rogers         12    08   Calhoun           Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   3200m     1    10:25.3
Alex Rogers         12    08   Calhoun           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3200m     5    10:20.14
Alex Rogers         12    08   Calhoun           Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     5    10:18.60
Alex Rogers         12    08   Calhoun           Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1600m     6    4:37.41
Alex Rogers         12    08   Calhoun           County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     7    4:41.98
Alex Rogers         12    08   Calhoun           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     13   2:59.53
Alex Rogers         12    08   Calhoun           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     3    4:51.44
Alex Rogers         12    08   Calhoun           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     14   4:44.48
Alex Rogers         12    08   Calhoun           Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     6    4:47.97
Alex Rogers         12    08   Calhoun           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     10   10:39.40
Alex Rogers         12    08   Calhoun           Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     6    10:34.65
Alex Rogers         12    08   Calhoun           North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     29   4:56.19
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   3200m     13   10:32.75
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   1600m     7    4:49.36
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   3200m     8    10:38.10
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Port Washington Inv    4/21/2017   1600m     9    4:44.03
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    1600m     10   4:53.31
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    3200m     4    10:14.22
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   1600m     7    4:39.01
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     5    10:06.82
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     152  9:44.33
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   1600m     5    4:55.75
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   3200m     4    10:31.06
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Format D Meet          1/3/2017    1600m     3    4:46.64
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     9    4:39.96
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Format C Meet          12/21/2016  3200m     1    10:23.10
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1600m     4    4:44.31
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Developmental          12/3/2016   1600m     1    4:49.86
Alex Rogers         11    08   Calhoun           Format A Meet          11/29/2016  3200m     7    10:34.36
Alex Rogers         10    08   Calhoun           County Class 3A        5/25/2016   3200m     11   10:44.57
Alex Rogers         10    08   Calhoun           Oceanside Inv          5/20/2016   1600m     3    4:52.7
Alex Rogers         10    08   Calhoun           Divisional 2A          5/17/2016   3200m     6    10:34.9
Alex Rogers         10    08   Calhoun           Suffolk Officials      4/9/2016    1600m     12   4:57.44
Alex Rogers         10    08   Calhoun           Friendship Gm 2        1/8/2016    3200m     5    10:58.5
Alex Rogers         10    08   Calhoun           Crossover D            1/6/2016    1600m     26   5:03.84
Alex Rogers         10    08   Calhoun           Crossover B            12/15/2015  1600m     22   5:02.01
Brendan Rosario     11    08   Calhoun           Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   3200m     3    10:42.2
Brendan Rosario     11    08   Calhoun           County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     18   4:57.68
Brendan Rosario     11    08   Calhoun           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     6    2:55.46
Brendan Rosario     11    08   Calhoun           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     6    4:57.22
Brendan Rosario     11    08   Calhoun           Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1600m     8    5:00.06
Brendan Rosario     11    08   Calhoun           Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3200m     8    10:42.99
Brendan Rosario     11    08   Calhoun           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     30   4:53.60
Brendan Rosario     11    08   Calhoun           Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     12   4:55.59
Brendan Rosario     11    08   Calhoun           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     7    10:37.03
Brendan Rosario     11    08   Calhoun           Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     13   10:55.22
Brendan Rosario     11    08   Calhoun           North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     43   5:00.45
Brendan Rosario     10    08   Calhoun           Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   1600m     13   5:06.97
Brendan Rosario     10    08   Calhoun           Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    1600m     30   5:14.63
Brendan Rosario     10    08   Calhoun           Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    3200m     25   11:08.87
Brendan Rosario     10    08   Calhoun           Format D Meet          1/3/2017    1600m     36   5:18.85
Brendan Rosario     10    08   Calhoun           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     81   5:04.54
Brendan Rosario     10    08   Calhoun           Format C Meet          12/21/2016  3200m     20   11:09.94
Brendan Rosario     10    08   Calhoun           Developmental          12/3/2016   1600m     26   5:18.84
Ryan Happel         11    08   Calhoun           Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   1600m     4    4:49.0
Ryan Happel         11    08   Calhoun           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1600m     7    4:48.31
Ryan Happel         11    08   Calhoun           Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     7    4:56.82
Ryan Happel         11    08   Calhoun           County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     11   2:50.11
Ryan Happel         11    08   Calhoun           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     10   2:57.14
Ryan Happel         11    08   Calhoun           Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1000m     5    2:51.58
Ryan Happel         11    08   Calhoun           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     44   2:57.80
Ryan Happel         11    08   Calhoun           Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     20   5:00.48
Ryan Happel         11    08   Calhoun           Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     22   11:30.99
Ryan Happel         11    08   Calhoun           North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     59   5:08.53
Sean Bottalico      11    08   Calhoun           Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   1600m     9    5:00.3
Sean Bottalico      11    08   Calhoun           Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     8    10:49.30
Sean Bottalico      11    08   Calhoun           Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3200m     8    10:24.35
Sean Bottalico      11    08   Calhoun           County A Champ         2/6/2018    3200m     11   10:27.45
Sean Bottalico      11    08   Calhoun           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     17   3:00.45
Sean Bottalico      11    08   Calhoun           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     5    4:54.93
Sean Bottalico      11    08   Calhoun           Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1600m     9    5:00.94
Sean Bottalico      11    08   Calhoun           Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3200m     6    10:38.22
Sean Bottalico      11    08   Calhoun           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     89   5:11.34
Sean Bottalico      11    08   Calhoun           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     5    10:35.29
Sean Bottalico      11    08   Calhoun           Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     12   10:49.47
Sean Bottalico      11    08   Calhoun           North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     42   5:00.18
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   3200m     7    11:20.73
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      31   2:15.73
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      41   2:13.93
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     6    5:03.65
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   800m      9    2:17.96
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     21   5:03.84
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     10   5:32.08
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1000m     9    3:02.52
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     17   5:07.71
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1000m     3    2:59.61
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1600m     7    5:19.95
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     17   5:07.71
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     34   2:54.86
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            Format A Meet          12/19/2017  600m      29   1:37.99
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    4    5:01.63
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     14   2:58.78
Alberto Rodriguez   10    08   Clarke            Format A Meet          11/30/2017  3200m     4    10:54.13
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1600m     13   4:52.16
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     7    4:49.08
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     12   4:48.96
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   800m      21   2:13.68
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     7    5:04.41
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     12   5:02.15
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     3    2:49.05
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1000m     2    2:59.46
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1600m     2    5:00.47
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     12   5:02.15
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     36   4:56.18
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            Format A Meet          12/19/2017  600m      16   1:33.29
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    34   4:55.62
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     8    2:54.06
Jonathan Melkun     11    08   Clarke            Format A Meet          11/30/2017  3200m     8    11:16.13
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   800m      8    2:05.06
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       Sec 8-Division 1B      5/17/2017   800m      7    2:06.27
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      52   2:06.43
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1600m     31   5:06.95
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      26   2:07.66
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       East Meadow Inv        4/12/2017   1600m     2    4:46.7
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   1000m     11   3:01.75
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     16   2:53.25
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      43   2:08.36
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     50   2:49.95
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   1000m     4    2:48.89
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       Format C Meet          12/21/2016  1000m     8    2:49.70
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    40   5:01.08
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       Format B Meet          12/13/2016  600m      12   1:32.80
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     14   2:48.61
Ali Amin            11    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/1/2016   1000m     21   3:00.69
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3000mSt   1    10:17.73
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3200m     7    10:25.99
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     1    4:41.64
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     1    10:15.29
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   12   10:26.95
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   3000mSt   1    10:36.50
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     11   10:02.29
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     2    5:07.1
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   3200m     4    10:20.33
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1600m     12   4:49.47
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3200m     6    10:17.90
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       County A Champ         2/6/2018    3200m     9    10:19.95
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    26   4:36.36
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1600m     1    4:46.43
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3200m     1    10:16.24
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     22   4:40.44
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    31   4:47.60
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     3    10:31.70
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1600m     1    4:45.70
Bryan Villafuerte   11    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   3200m     9    10:47.93
Glenn Newberger     11    08   East Meadow       Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3000mSt   5    10:45.82
Glenn Newberger     11    08   East Meadow       Glen Cove Invite       5/3/2018    3000mSt   1    11:10.2
Glenn Newberger     11    08   East Meadow       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     48   10:47.12
Glenn Newberger     11    08   East Meadow       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    70   5:05.20
Glenn Newberger     11    08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    34   4:52.87
Glenn Newberger     11    08   East Meadow       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     96   2:51.01
Glenn Newberger     11    08   East Meadow       Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     9    4:59.90
Glenn Newberger     11    08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3200m     7    10:41.00
Glenn Newberger     11    08   East Meadow       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     99   4:57.80
Glenn Newberger     11    08   East Meadow       Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     9    4:59.90
Glenn Newberger     11    08   East Meadow       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    61   4:57.86
Glenn Newberger     11    08   East Meadow       Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     15   2:55.66
Glenn Newberger     11    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   3200m     14   10:59.76
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   3200m     14   10:50.22
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       Sec 8-Division 1B      5/17/2017   3200m     7    10:33.85
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1600m     24   5:00.48
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000mSt   28   11:20.91
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1600m     5    4:51.18
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       East Meadow Inv        4/12/2017   1600m     5    4:54.7
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     20   5:12.24
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    34   4:57.31
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       New Balance Games      1/20/2017   1000m     9    2:57.40
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   3200m     8    10:59.61
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     14   5:07.0
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       Format C Meet          12/21/2016  1000m     26   2:59.93
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    15   5:01.76
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1600m     20   5:01.83
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     38   5:04.01
Glenn Newberger     10    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/1/2016   3200m     12   11:07.74
Jake D'Alto         10    08   East Meadow       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     105  5:11.18
Jake D'Alto         10    08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    56   5:24.40
Jake D'Alto         10    08   East Meadow       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    51   5:19.67
Jayden Abraham      9     08   East Meadow       Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3200m     6    10:20.73
Jayden Abraham      9     08   East Meadow       Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     4    10:20.10
Jayden Abraham      9     08   East Meadow       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     5    4:48.80
Jayden Abraham      9     08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     2    4:55.48
Jayden Abraham      9     08   East Meadow       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     37   10:28.68
Jayden Abraham      9     08   East Meadow       East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     2    5:06.4
Jayden Abraham      9     08   East Meadow       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    62   5:02.17
Jayden Abraham      9     08   East Meadow       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3200m     13   10:54.39
Jayden Abraham      9     08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    23   5:00.53
Jayden Abraham      9     08   East Meadow       Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     8    4:59.40
Jayden Abraham      9     08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3200m     14   11:15.86
Jayden Abraham      9     08   East Meadow       Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     8    4:59.40
Jayden Abraham      9     08   East Meadow       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    15   5:01.98
Jayden Abraham      9     08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   3200m     15   11:01.14
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   800m      14   2:16.41
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   800m      2    2:05.41
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     11   4:36.91
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      19   2:00.89
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      22   2:04.88
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     15   4:34.61
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    800m      2    2:09.7
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     13   2:44.45
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   800m      16   2:05.03
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1000m     4    2:40.26
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     3    2:41.94
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      77   2:08.66
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     40   2:44.64
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     7    2:51.86
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1000m     2    2:46.16
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   600m      3    1:29.89
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      37   1:29.96
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     7    2:51.86
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    50   4:54.35
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     3    2:49.21
Jeremy Erman        12    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1000m     2    2:45.06
Jeremy Erman        11    08   East Meadow       Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      6    2:00.21
Jeremy Erman        11    08   East Meadow       Sec 8-Division 1B      5/17/2017   1600m     5    4:41.44
Jeremy Erman        11    08   East Meadow       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      21   2:01.63
Jeremy Erman        11    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1600m     9    4:37.91
Jeremy Erman        11    08   East Meadow       Big Blue Classic       4/22/2017   800m      2    2:01.56
Jeremy Erman        11    08   East Meadow       Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1000m     3    2:39.39
Jeremy Erman        11    08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      59   2:06.11
Jeremy Erman        11    08   East Meadow       Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   600m      2    1:28.23
Jeremy Erman        11    08   East Meadow       Format D Meet          1/5/2017    600m      7    1:29.95
Jeremy Erman        11    08   East Meadow       Format C Meet          12/21/2016  1000m     6    2:46.93
Jeremy Erman        11    08   East Meadow       Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    22   4:54.98
Jeremy Erman        11    08   East Meadow       Format B Meet          12/13/2016  600m      7    1:31.60
Jeremy Erman        11    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     5    2:44.43
Jeremy Erman        11    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/1/2016   1000m     3    2:50.48
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       Divisional 1B          5/17/2016   800m      6    2:06.8
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       Massapequa Lights      5/13/2016   800m      9    2:05.23
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         4/30/2016   800m      4    2:08.66
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   1600m     1    4:54.0
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1600m     7    4:46.34
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   800m      19   2:06.11
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     4    2:46.88
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       Frosh-Soph Meet        1/15/2016   1000m     1    2:49.72
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       Conference 1           1/13/2016   1600m     5    4:52.10
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       Rhody Classic          1/9/2016    1000m     6    2:46.40
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       Crossover D            1/5/2016    1600m     8    4:48.43
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  800m      3    2:13.1
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     54   2:53.38
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     8    2:53.52
Jeremy Erman        10    08   East Meadow       Crossover A            12/1/2015   1000m     14   2:57.18
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   800m      4    2:08.00
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     12   4:37.83
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      29   2:03.00
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    800m      3    2:10.5
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     12   2:43.66
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   800m      9    2:02.96
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1600m     4    4:36.05
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     5    4:38.77
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    58   4:45.49
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     24   2:41.82
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     4    2:47.57
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1000m     1    2:46.14
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1600m     6    4:53.95
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     4    2:47.57
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/18/2017  600m      4    1:30.97
John Meah           11    08   East Meadow       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    38   4:50.69
John Meah           10    08   East Meadow       Sec 8-Division 1B      5/17/2017   800m      4    2:02.37
John Meah           10    08   East Meadow       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      14   2:01.01
John Meah           10    08   East Meadow       Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     3    4:44.35
John Meah           10    08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      9    2:06.81
John Meah           10    08   East Meadow       Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   1600m     3    4:47.56
John Meah           10    08   East Meadow       Format D Meet          1/5/2017    1600m     4    4:51.68
John Meah           10    08   East Meadow       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     11   4:59.9
John Meah           10    08   East Meadow       Format C Meet          12/21/2016  1000m     11   2:50.99
John Meah           10    08   East Meadow       Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    2    4:48.39
Kevin Ryan          11    08   East Meadow       Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      12   2:09.91
Kevin Ryan          11    08   East Meadow       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     32   5:00.60
Kevin Ryan          11    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   800m      20   2:13.05
Kevin Ryan          11    08   East Meadow       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     57   4:54.39
Kevin Ryan          11    08   East Meadow       East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     10   5:24.5
Kevin Ryan          11    08   East Meadow       Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     8    2:52.49
Kevin Ryan          11    08   East Meadow       New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     10   2:52.31
Kevin Ryan          11    08   East Meadow       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     57   2:55.53
Kevin Ryan          11    08   East Meadow       Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     8    2:52.49
Kevin Ryan          11    08   East Meadow       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    128  5:19.04
Kevin Ryan          11    08   East Meadow       Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     22   2:57.84
Kevin Ryan          11    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1600m     7    4:57.41
Kevin Ryan          11    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   3200m     19   11:20.98
Matt Owens          10    08   East Meadow       Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     7    4:58.96
Matt Owens          10    08   East Meadow       Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      14   2:08.88
Matt Owens          10    08   East Meadow       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     40   4:37.00
Matt Owens          10    08   East Meadow       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     25   4:39.08
Matt Owens          10    08   East Meadow       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1600m     15   4:51.16
Matt Owens          10    08   East Meadow       County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     11   4:47.71
Matt Owens          10    08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    7    4:43.05
Matt Owens          10    08   East Meadow       Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     4    4:49.01
Matt Owens          10    08   East Meadow       New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     18   2:51.80
Matt Owens          10    08   East Meadow       Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1600m     5    4:53.07
Matt Owens          10    08   East Meadow       Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     4    4:49.01
Matt Owens          10    08   East Meadow       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    12   5:01.12
Matt Owens          10    08   East Meadow       Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     14   2:55.32
Matt Owens          10    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1600m     5    4:54.96
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   800m      16   2:18.24
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   800m      7    2:14.43
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      10   2:08.69
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      54   2:08.59
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     48   4:51.02
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     6    5:21.9
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     16   2:55.75
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    18   4:47.85
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     10   2:55.54
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     24   2:55.84
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     30   2:48.63
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     10   2:55.54
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    59   5:21.70
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     8    2:53.38
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1000m     3    2:51.48
Paul Choi           10    08   East Meadow       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   3200m     7    10:42.26
Ethan Elliott       12    08   Elmont            Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      128  2:16.90
Ethan Elliott       12    08   Elmont            Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     23   3:04.06
Ethan Elliott       12    08   Elmont            North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  600m      64   1:34.73
Ethan Elliott       12    08   Elmont            Format A Meet          12/18/2017  600m      22   1:36.83
Ethan Elliott       12    08   Elmont            Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      27   1:37.44
Ethan Elliott       12    08   Elmont            North Shore Open       12/1/2017   600m      34   1:33.93
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1600m     12   4:59.47
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3200m     12   10:41.98
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     10   5:00.02
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     4    10:44.13
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     22   4:52.89
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     14   10:25.56
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     8    4:56.02
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      13   2:19.91
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       County A Champ         2/6/2018    3200m     12   10:28.46
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1600m     9    5:06.74
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   3200m     5    10:31.57
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     104  4:59.41
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     28   10:50.00
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     22   5:02.04
Anthony Diaz        9     08   Farmingdale       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   3200m     8    10:42.44
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3000mSt   2    10:19.78
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3200m     4    10:20.13
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     2    4:34.88
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     2    10:21.84
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   2    10:19.33
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       Bob Pratt Inv          4/28/2018   3200m     8    10:04.63
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     10   4:45.90
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       County A Champ         2/6/2018    3200m     6    10:15.17
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1600m     3    4:53.47
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   3200m     1    10:23.44
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     24   4:40.68
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     11   10:13.78
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     5    4:47.63
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3200m     5    10:27.24
Patrick Smyth       11    08   Farmingdale       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   3200m     3    10:33.80
Patrick Smyth       10    08   Farmingdale       Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   3000mSt   11   11:01.60
Patrick Smyth       10    08   Farmingdale       Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   1600m     10   5:00.15
Patrick Smyth       10    08   Farmingdale       Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   3200m     4    10:31.43
Patrick Smyth       10    08   Farmingdale       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   6    11:06.37
Patrick Smyth       10    08   Farmingdale       Bob Pratt Inv          4/29/2017   800m      41   2:20.38
Patrick Smyth       10    08   Farmingdale       Suffolk Coaches        4/22/2017   3000mSt   9    11:03.71
Patrick Smyth       10    08   Farmingdale       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     120  4:59.15
Patrick Smyth       10    08   Farmingdale       Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   1600m     13   5:05.19
Patrick Smyth       10    08   Farmingdale       Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   3200m     8    10:55.72
Patrick Smyth       10    08   Farmingdale       Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1600m     4    5:02.43
Patrick Smyth       10    08   Farmingdale       Format D Meet          1/3/2017    1600m     24   5:04.79
Patrick Smyth       10    08   Farmingdale       Format C Meet          12/22/2016  3200m     13   10:47.87
Patrick Smyth       10    08   Farmingdale       Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1600m     19   5:01.53
Patrick Smyth       10    08   Farmingdale       Format A Meet          11/30/2016  3200m     11   10:51.72
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1600m     7    4:37.65
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   1600m     6    4:47.79
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   9    11:05.10
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     16   4:50.27
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     6    4:49.53
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1600m     13   4:49.74
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       County B Champ         2/7/2018    1600m     4    4:48.50
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     5    4:51.28
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     38   4:44.44
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1000m     7    2:50.16
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1600m     8    4:54.41
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     5    4:51.28
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     5    4:48.36
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  600m      17   1:34.06
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     4    2:48.58
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     9    2:51.41
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     20   4:53.01
Paul Lubicich       12    08   Floral Park       Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      5    1:33.43
Paul Lubicich       11    08   Floral Park       Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   1600m     8    4:53.82
Paul Lubicich       11    08   Floral Park       Sec 8-Division 3B      5/16/2017   1600m     7    4:46.97
Paul Lubicich       11    08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1600m     29   5:01.26
Paul Lubicich       11    08   Floral Park       Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    1600m     14   4:59.09
Paul Lubicich       11    08   Floral Park       Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1000m     10   2:52.01
Paul Lubicich       11    08   Floral Park       Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1600m     5    4:54.29
Paul Lubicich       11    08   Floral Park       Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   1000m     7    2:54.40
Paul Lubicich       11    08   Floral Park       Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   1600m     10   5:03.37
Paul Lubicich       11    08   Floral Park       Format D Meet          1/3/2017    1600m     13   4:57.31
Paul Lubicich       11    08   Floral Park       Format C Meet          12/22/2016  1000m     5    2:51.52
Paul Lubicich       11    08   Floral Park       Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1600m     5    4:48.25
Paul Lubicich       11    08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  600m      20   1:32.64
Paul Lubicich       11    08   Floral Park       Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1000m     10   2:52.29
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       County Class 1A        5/24/2016   1600m     8    4:53.63
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       Divisional 3B          5/16/2016   1600m     6    4:59.9
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     27   4:54.97
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   800m      63   2:16.54
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         4/30/2016   1600m     7    4:55.74
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       Port Washington Inv    4/16/2016   1600m     8    5:00.85
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       Section 8-Class B      2/3/2016    1000m     8    2:56.47
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       Section 8-Class B      2/3/2016    1600m     9    5:04.89
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       Conference 5           1/21/2016   1600m     8    5:11.12
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       Conference 5           1/21/2016   600m      16   1:38.94
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       Friendship Games       1/18/2016   1 Mile    2    5:08.9
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       Friendship Gm 2        1/8/2016    1 Mile    5    5:16.8
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       Friendship Gm 2        1/8/2016    1000m     4    3:02.1
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       Crossover D            1/7/2016    1600m     23   5:07.32
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1600m     35   5:03.49
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       Crossover B            12/9/2015   1600m     16   5:06.53
Paul Lubicich       10    08   Floral Park       Crossover A            12/2/2015   1000m     19   3:01.04
Paul Lubicich       9     08   Floral Park       Section 8-Class 2A     5/28/2015   1600m     11   5:03.63
Paul Lubicich       9     08   Floral Park       Division 3B Champ      5/19/2015   1600m     8    5:04.2
Paul Lubicich       9     08   Floral Park       Division 3B Champ      5/19/2015   800m      11   2:28.8
Paul Lubicich       9     08   Floral Park       North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    1600m     22   5:08.6
Paul Lubicich       9     08   Floral Park       Spartan Invite         5/2/2015    1600m     5    5:12.2
Paul Lubicich       9     08   Floral Park       Nassau Coaches         4/25/2015   1600m     9    5:16.61
Paul Lubicich       9     08   Floral Park       Valley Stream Ch       3/28/2015   1600m     14   5:31.2
Paul Lubicich       9     08   Floral Park       Conference 5           1/21/2015   1600m     9    5:18.88
Paul Lubicich       9     08   Floral Park       Friendship Games       1/9/2015    1 Mile    5    5:25.1
Paul Lubicich       9     08   Floral Park       Crossover D            1/6/2015    1600m     37   5:16.82
Paul Lubicich       9     08   Floral Park       Crossover B            12/10/2014  1600m     22   5:17.51
Christopher Miliano 10    08   Frank Carey       Sec 8-Division 2B      5/16/2017   3200m     5    11:06.60
Christopher Miliano 10    08   Frank Carey       Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   1000m     6    2:48.84
Christopher Miliano 10    08   Frank Carey       Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1000m     5    2:54.80
Christopher Miliano 10    08   Frank Carey       Format D Meet          1/3/2017    1600m     28   5:09.54
Christopher Miliano 10    08   Frank Carey       Format B Meet          12/14/2016  600m      17   1:38.48
Grant Krawiec       10    08   Garden City       Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   1600m     18   5:12.46
Grant Krawiec       10    08   Garden City       Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     8    4:50.20
Grant Krawiec       10    08   Garden City       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     21   4:52.74
Grant Krawiec       10    08   Garden City       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     1    4:52.20
Grant Krawiec       10    08   Garden City       Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1000m     3    2:58.00
Grant Krawiec       10    08   Garden City       Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   3200m     5    11:04.04
Grant Krawiec       10    08   Garden City       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     121  5:05.52
Grant Krawiec       10    08   Garden City       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     46   4:59.29
Grant Krawiec       10    08   Garden City       Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     16   4:58.87
Grant Krawiec       10    08   Garden City       Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3200m     8    10:55.40
Grant Krawiec       10    08   Garden City       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   3200m     11   10:52.21
Michael Greco       11    08   Garden City       Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   800m      12   2:11.13
Michael Greco       11    08   Garden City       Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   800m      5    2:10.53
Michael Greco       11    08   Garden City       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     44   5:08.26
Michael Greco       11    08   Garden City       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     26   5:02.56
Michael Greco       11    08   Garden City       Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1600m     9    5:06.60
Michael Greco       11    08   Garden City       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     117  5:04.02
Michael Greco       11    08   Garden City       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     34   4:55.87
Michael Greco       11    08   Garden City       Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     21   5:01.55
Michael Greco       11    08   Garden City       Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3200m     9    10:57.11
Scott Henneberger   10    08   Garden City       Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3000mSt   1    10:29.10
Scott Henneberger   10    08   Garden City       Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     2    10:29.02
Scott Henneberger   10    08   Garden City       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   3    10:32.90
Scott Henneberger   10    08   Garden City       Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   3000mSt   3    10:50.10
Scott Henneberger   10    08   Garden City       County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     12   4:49.82
Scott Henneberger   10    08   Garden City       Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1600m     1    4:55.06
Scott Henneberger   10    08   Garden City       Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1600m     5    4:58.17
Scott Henneberger   10    08   Garden City       Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     47   4:47.37
Scott Henneberger   10    08   Garden City       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     17   4:45.02
Scott Henneberger   10    08   Garden City       Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     9    4:55.11
Scott Henneberger   10    08   Garden City       Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3200m     6    10:38.06
Scott Henneberger   10    08   Garden City       Format A Meet          12/5/2017   3200m     6    10:40.34
Scott Henneberger   9     08   Garden City       Sec 8-Division 2B      5/16/2017   3200m     4    10:53.62
Scott Henneberger   9     08   Garden City       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     28   5:06.96
Scott Henneberger   9     08   Garden City       Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1600m     16   5:12.48
Scott Henneberger   9     08   Garden City       Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   1600m     6    4:58.99
Scott Henneberger   9     08   Garden City       Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     132  5:01.39
Scott Henneberger   9     08   Garden City       Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1000m     4    2:57.11
Scott Henneberger   9     08   Garden City       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     95   5:08.09
Scott Henneberger   9     08   Garden City       Format B Meet          12/15/2016  600m      38   1:39.84
Scott Henneberger   9     08   Garden City       Format A Meet          11/30/2016  3200m     26   12:02.89
Maor Amar           11    08   Great Neck N      Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   800m      7    2:06.49
Maor Amar           11    08   Great Neck N      Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     4    4:43.89
Maor Amar           11    08   Great Neck N      Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   800m      2    2:06.50
Maor Amar           11    08   Great Neck N      Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      8    2:01.02
Maor Amar           11    08   Great Neck N      East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    800m      4    2:12.6
Maor Amar           11    08   Great Neck N      Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1600m     7    4:39.80
Maor Amar           11    08   Great Neck N      County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     9    4:44.96
Maor Amar           11    08   Great Neck N      Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      4    2:04.38
Maor Amar           11    08   Great Neck N      Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1600m     2    4:40.54
Maor Amar           11    08   Great Neck N      Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     13   4:37.75
Maor Amar           11    08   Great Neck N      Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     6    4:48.37
Maor Amar           10    08   Great Neck N      Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   800m      6    2:04.97
Maor Amar           10    08   Great Neck N      Sec 8-Division 2B      5/16/2017   800m      6    2:10.11
Maor Amar           10    08   Great Neck N      Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   2000mSt   6    7:25.7
Maor Amar           9     08   Great Neck N      County Class 2A        5/26/2016   800m      13   2:08.59
Maor Amar           9     08   Great Neck N      Divisional 2B          5/18/2016   800m      8    2:10.9
Maor Amar           9     08   Great Neck N      Port Washington Inv    4/16/2016   1600m     9    5:02.91
Maor Amar           9     08   Great Neck N      Bob Baratta Clas       3/26/2016   1600m     8    5:04.4
Maor Amar           9     08   Great Neck N      Conference 3           1/19/2016   1600m     9    5:04.45
Maor Amar           9     08   Great Neck N      Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     267  10:16.86
Maor Amar           9     08   Great Neck N      Crossover D            1/7/2016    1600m     17   5:03.26
Maor Amar           9     08   Great Neck N      North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     67   5:01.30
Maor Amar           9     08   Great Neck N      Crossover C            12/17/2015  3200m     8    10:46.10
Maor Amar           9     08   Great Neck N      Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1600m     28   5:01.19
Maor Amar           9     08   Great Neck N      Crossover B            12/10/2015  1600m     26   5:07.93
Maor Amar           9     08   Great Neck N      Crossover A            12/1/2015   3200m     8    10:42.15
Brian Cho           11    08   Great Neck S      Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3000mSt   7    10:55.97
Brian Cho           11    08   Great Neck S      Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     10   5:03.43
Brian Cho           11    08   Great Neck S      Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     16   4:59.89
Brian Cho           11    08   Great Neck S      Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   800m      18   2:20.49
Brian Cho           11    08   Great Neck S      East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     3    5:13.6
Brian Cho           11    08   Great Neck S      Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1000m     12   2:57.83
Brian Cho           11    08   Great Neck S      Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     135  5:15.29
Brian Cho           11    08   Great Neck S      Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     24   5:05.26
Brian Cho           11    08   Great Neck S      Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     21   11:08.30
Brian Cho           11    08   Great Neck S      Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      24   1:37.53
Brian Cho           11    08   Great Neck S      StA Developmental      12/2/2017   1600m     32   5:25.17
Brian Cho           11    08   Great Neck S      StA Developmental      12/2/2017   3200m     17   11:15.55
Kenneth Tan         11    08   Great Neck S      Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3000mSt   6    10:46.70
Kenneth Tan         11    08   Great Neck S      Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     10   10:57.50
Kenneth Tan         11    08   Great Neck S      East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     9    5:21.2
Kenneth Tan         11    08   Great Neck S      Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3200m     12   11:09.85
Kenneth Tan         11    08   Great Neck S      Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     116  5:03.71
Kenneth Tan         11    08   Great Neck S      Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     19   5:00.24
Kenneth Tan         11    08   Great Neck S      Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     16   10:57.52
Kenneth Tan         11    08   Great Neck S      Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      25   1:37.99
Kenneth Tan         11    08   Great Neck S      StA Developmental      12/2/2017   3200m     12   10:48.15
Kenneth Tan         10    08   Great Neck S      Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   3000mSt   5    10:54.31
Kenneth Tan         10    08   Great Neck S      Don Scott Relays       5/19/2017   1 Mile    7    5:01.00
Kenneth Tan         10    08   Great Neck S      Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   3200m     12   11:11.82
Kenneth Tan         10    08   Great Neck S      Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   3000mSt   6    10:55.8
Kenneth Tan         10    08   Great Neck S      Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   1600m     9    5:05.41
Kenneth Tan         10    08   Great Neck S      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     124  4:59.95
Kenneth Tan         10    08   Great Neck S      Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1600m     5    5:02.48
Kenneth Tan         10    08   Great Neck S      Format C Meet          12/21/2016  3200m     11   10:50.15
Kenneth Tan         10    08   Great Neck S      Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    35   5:09.84
Kenneth Tan         10    08   Great Neck S      Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1600m     24   5:06.44
Kenneth Tan         10    08   Great Neck S      Format A Meet          12/1/2016   3200m     6    11:00.48
Richard Kanders     10    08   Great Neck S      Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1600m     4    4:39.94
Richard Kanders     10    08   Great Neck S      Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   1600m     3    4:43.01
Richard Kanders     10    08   Great Neck S      Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     6    4:54.56
Richard Kanders     10    08   Great Neck S      Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   800m      8    2:11.70
Richard Kanders     10    08   Great Neck S      Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     17   5:00.04
Richard Kanders     10    08   Great Neck S      East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     4    5:09.2
Richard Kanders     10    08   Great Neck S      County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     16   4:54.09
Richard Kanders     10    08   Great Neck S      Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     5    4:50.2
Richard Kanders     10    08   Great Neck S      Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1600m     10   5:04.72
Richard Kanders     10    08   Great Neck S      Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     10   4:55.14
Richard Kanders     10    08   Great Neck S      Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     14   10:46.40
Ben Jacobs          11    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   3200m     11   10:55.77
Ben Jacobs          11    08   Hewlett           Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1600m     14   5:17.96
Ben Jacobs          11    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Division 3A      5/15/2017   3200m     7    11:22.34
Ben Jacobs          11    08   Hewlett           Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   3200m     6    11:12.66
Ben Jacobs          11    08   Hewlett           Developmental          1/7/2017    3200m     13   11:15.70
Ben Jacobs          11    08   Hewlett           Format A Meet          11/30/2016  3200m     17   11:04.61
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3000mSt   2    10:31.10
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3200m     6    11:12.45
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   1600m     8    4:55.79
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   3200m     1    10:31.54
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           Lynbrook Invite        5/14/2018   1600m     2    4:55.6
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   3000mSt   4    10:53.40
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     3    5:08.5
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           County B Champ         2/7/2018    3200m     6    10:38.09
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     13   5:03.45
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    1600m     8    5:16.98
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    3200m     2    10:40.95
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     28   3:07.34
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     13   5:03.45
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1600m     14   5:04.49
David Durdaller     10    08   Hewlett           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     8    10:39.06
Ian Acriche         11    08   Hewlett           Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3200m     10   11:38.77
Ian Acriche         11    08   Hewlett           Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   1600m     3    5:14.10
Ian Acriche         11    08   Hewlett           Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   3200m     5    11:19.32
Ian Acriche         11    08   Hewlett           Lynbrook Invite        5/14/2018   1600m     8    5:10.0
Ian Acriche         11    08   Hewlett           County B Champ         2/7/2018    3200m     12   11:17.14
Ian Acriche         11    08   Hewlett           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     25   5:18.16
Ian Acriche         11    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    3200m     5    11:03.70
Ian Acriche         11    08   Hewlett           Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     31   3:08.06
Ian Acriche         11    08   Hewlett           Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     25   5:18.16
Ian Acriche         11    08   Hewlett           Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1600m     17   5:06.79
Ian Acriche         11    08   Hewlett           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     23   11:12.41
Zachary Gladstein   12    08   Hewlett           County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     13   2:59.13
Zachary Gladstein   12    08   Hewlett           New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     25   2:58.56
Zachary Gladstein   12    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    1600m     3    5:04.25
Zachary Gladstein   12    08   Hewlett           Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1600m     9    5:01.44
Zachary Gladstein   12    08   Hewlett           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     22   11:10.10
Zachary Gladstein   11    08   Hewlett           Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    2000mSt   3    7:15.05
Zachary Gladstein   11    08   Hewlett           Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1600m     12   4:59.64
Zachary Gladstein   11    08   Hewlett           Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   1600m     5    5:04.00
Zachary Gladstein   11    08   Hewlett           Format D Meet          1/3/2017    1600m     10   4:56.57
Zachary Gladstein   11    08   Hewlett           Format C Meet          12/22/2016  3200m     18   10:56.17
Zachary Gladstein   11    08   Hewlett           Format A Meet          11/30/2016  3200m     13   10:59.51
Aaron Li            11    08   Hicksville        Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3000mSt   3    10:32.81
Aaron Li            11    08   Hicksville        Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     3    10:19.66
Aaron Li            11    08   Hicksville        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    77   10:48.10
Aaron Li            11    08   Hicksville        Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3200m     5    10:32.73
Aaron Li            11    08   Hicksville        Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     10   4:56.08
Aaron Li            11    08   Hicksville        Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3200m     4    10:26.76
Aaron Li            11    08   Hicksville        Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      22   1:38.20
Aaron Li            10    08   Hicksville        Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     11   10:42.16
Aaron Li            10    08   Hicksville        Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   3200m     8    10:20.92
Aaron Li            10    08   Hicksville        Sec 8-Division 1B      5/17/2017   1600m     11   4:52.99
Aaron Li            10    08   Hicksville        Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1600m     11   4:52.04
Aaron Li            10    08   Hicksville        Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     9    4:47.15
Aaron Li            10    08   Hicksville        New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    25   10:15.98
Aaron Li            10    08   Hicksville        Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   1600m     3    4:47.48
Aaron Li            10    08   Hicksville        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1600m     1    4:49.93
Aaron Li            10    08   Hicksville        Format D Meet          1/3/2017    1600m     4    4:50.92
Aaron Li            10    08   Hicksville        Format C Meet          12/21/2016  3200m     3    10:28.49
Aaron Li            10    08   Hicksville        Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1600m     7    4:49.05
Aaron Li            10    08   Hicksville        Format A Meet          11/29/2016  3200m     10   10:43.62
Christian Sekosan   11    08   Hicksville        East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     6    5:17.2
Christian Sekosan   11    08   Hicksville        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    137  11:39.02
Christian Sekosan   11    08   Hicksville        Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     24   5:18.10
Christian Sekosan   11    08   Hicksville        Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3200m     17   11:18.09
Christian Sekosan   11    08   Hicksville        Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     24   5:18.10
Christian Sekosan   11    08   Hicksville        Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     28   5:21.73
Luis Carillo Rubio  10    08   Hicksville        Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1600m     5    4:44.72
Luis Carillo Rubio  10    08   Hicksville        Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     3    4:47.64
Luis Carillo Rubio  10    08   Hicksville        County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     20   5:01.58
Luis Carillo Rubio  10    08   Hicksville        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     77   2:48.98
Luis Carillo Rubio  10    08   Hicksville        Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     7    4:57.54
Luis Carillo Rubio  10    08   Hicksville        Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1600m     4    4:51.78
Luis Carillo Rubio  10    08   Hicksville        Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     7    4:57.54
Luis Carillo Rubio  10    08   Hicksville        Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     14   5:03.19
Luis Carillo Rubio  10    08   Hicksville        Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     10   2:55.88
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   3200m     4    10:48.3
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1600m     23   5:23.08
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   1600m     5    4:52.58
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     43   5:09.79
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      17   2:11.79
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Glen Cove Invite       5/3/2018    800m      6    2:16.7
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     1    4:59.4
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   800m      6    2:14.7
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     8    5:26.0
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      County B Champ         2/7/2018    1600m     10   5:02.30
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1600m     8    5:01.80
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    139  11:39.99
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     14   5:04.27
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1600m     5    5:13.36
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   3200m     3    11:10.74
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    186  5:07.08
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     24   3:05.17
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     14   5:04.27
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     15   5:04.58
Justin Ortiz        10    08   Island Trees      Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     17   3:00.53
Jack Goldstein      12    08   JFK Bellmore      County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     14   3:00.50
Jack Goldstein      12    08   JFK Bellmore      Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     16   3:00.00
Jack Goldstein      12    08   JFK Bellmore      Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    1600m     7    5:12.12
Jack Goldstein      12    08   JFK Bellmore      SA Development         1/6/2018    1000m     14   3:02.65
Jack Goldstein      12    08   JFK Bellmore      SA Development         1/6/2018    600m      16   1:35.21
Jack Goldstein      12    08   JFK Bellmore      Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1600m     31   5:18.58
Jack Goldstein      12    08   JFK Bellmore      Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3200m     18   11:33.62
Jack Goldstein      12    08   JFK Bellmore      Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      10   1:35.13
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   1600m     10   5:00.07
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   800m      17   2:18.23
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   800m      5    2:14.20
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     6    4:49.18
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      14   2:10.40
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     12   5:09.4
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   1600m     14   5:07.6
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     11   2:54.64
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           County B Champ         2/7/2018    1600m     11   5:02.60
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     28   5:20.61
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    1600m     4    5:05.50
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      127  2:16.86
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     28   5:20.61
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     17   5:06.91
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     29   3:01.13
Aakash Yagnik       12    08   Jericho           Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      16   1:37.17
Benjamin Chen       12    08   Jericho           County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     8    2:50.30
Benjamin Chen       12    08   Jericho           Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    1000m     2    2:54.37
Benjamin Chen       12    08   Jericho           Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     7    2:53.84
Benjamin Chen       12    08   Jericho           North Shore Open       12/1/2017   600m      21   1:31.64
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3200m     4    10:11.42
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   1600m     1    4:37.00
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     1    4:35.31
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     1    10:22.83
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     9    4:32.79
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     2    9:37.55
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   3200m     2    9:52.0
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   3200m     1    9:56.9
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3200m     4    10:03.69
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           County B Champ         2/7/2018    1600m     7    4:54.99
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           County B Champ         2/7/2018    3200m     3    10:07.94
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     2    4:45.85
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   2 Mile    12   10:14.60
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    1600m     1    4:51.62
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    3200m     1    10:18.01
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    40   4:43.06
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     2    4:45.85
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     3    4:43.82
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3200m     2    10:10.03
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     21   4:53.67
Paul Markovina      12    08   Jericho           Format A Meet          11/30/2017  3200m     2    10:17.45
Rohan Basavaraju    12    08   Jericho           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    112  11:09.98
Rohan Basavaraju    12    08   Jericho           Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    3200m     6    11:05.23
Rohan Basavaraju    12    08   Jericho           Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3200m     10   11:18.17
Rohan Basavaraju    12    08   Jericho           North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     95   5:28.87
Rohan Basavaraju    11    08   Jericho           Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   1600m     16   5:03.83
Rohan Basavaraju    11    08   Jericho           Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   3200m     13   11:01.53
Rohan Basavaraju    11    08   Jericho           Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1600m     8    4:53.27
Rohan Basavaraju    11    08   Jericho           Sec 8-Division 2B      5/16/2017   1600m     9    5:01.14
Rohan Basavaraju    11    08   Jericho           Sec 8-Division 2B      5/16/2017   3200m     6    11:19.61
Rohan Basavaraju    11    08   Jericho           Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1600m     28   5:05.75
Rohan Basavaraju    11    08   Jericho           Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    3200m     12   11:19.02
Rohan Basavaraju    11    08   Jericho           Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   3200m     7    11:17.38
Rohan Basavaraju    11    08   Jericho           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     162  5:09.15
Rohan Basavaraju    11    08   Jericho           Format D Meet          1/4/2017    1600m     29   5:19.49
Rohan Basavaraju    11    08   Jericho           Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3200m     9    10:41.65
Rohan Basavaraju    11    08   Jericho           Format A Meet          12/1/2016   3200m     4    10:51.96
Rohan Basavaraju    10    08   Jericho           County Class 2A        5/26/2016   3000mSt   8    11:33.28
Rohan Basavaraju    10    08   Jericho           County Class 2A        5/26/2016   3200m     14   11:42.16
Rohan Basavaraju    10    08   Jericho           Divisional 2B          5/18/2016   3200m     4    10:52.0
Rohan Basavaraju    10    08   Jericho           Massapequa Lights      5/13/2016   1600m     16   5:01.83
Rohan Basavaraju    10    08   Jericho           St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    3000mSt   32   11:06.19
Rohan Basavaraju    10    08   Jericho           Nassau Coaches         4/30/2016   3200m     8    10:50.08
Rohan Basavaraju    10    08   Jericho           Cougar Invite          4/16/2016   1600m     5    5:04.0
Rohan Basavaraju    10    08   Jericho           Valley Stream Chal     4/2/2016    3000mSt   13   11:20.4
Rohan Basavaraju    10    08   Jericho           Conference 3           1/19/2016   3200m     8    10:46.95
Rohan Basavaraju    10    08   Jericho           Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    194  5:06.93
Rohan Basavaraju    10    08   Jericho           Crossover D            1/7/2016    1600m     21   5:05.90
Rohan Basavaraju    10    08   Jericho           Crossover C            12/17/2015  3200m     20   11:08.86
Rohan Basavaraju    10    08   Jericho           Crossover B            12/10/2015  1600m     37   5:15.90
Rohan Basavaraju    10    08   Jericho           Crossover A            12/1/2015   3200m     18   11:01.60
Alex Michealmen     12    08   Long Beach        Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1600m     15   5:04.35
Alex Michealmen     12    08   Long Beach        Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   800m      17   2:15.4
Shane Nembach       11    08   Lynbrook          Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1600m     10   4:45.71
Shane Nembach       11    08   Lynbrook          Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   1600m     7    4:50.33
Shane Nembach       11    08   Lynbrook          Lynbrook Invite        5/14/2018   1600m     1    4:50.0
Shane Nembach       11    08   Lynbrook          County B Champ         2/7/2018    1600m     8    4:56.35
Shane Nembach       11    08   Lynbrook          Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1600m     10   5:00.34
Shane Nembach       11    08   Lynbrook          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    23   4:47.56
Shane Nembach       11    08   Lynbrook          Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     5    2:49.91
Shane Nembach       11    08   Lynbrook          Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      4    1:31.22
Jake Furnari        12    08   MacArthur         Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     315  11:05.65
Jake Furnari        12    08   MacArthur         Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     31   5:24.62
Jake Furnari        12    08   MacArthur         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   3200m     9    12:05.96
Jake Furnari        12    08   MacArthur         Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     31   5:24.62
Jake Furnari        12    08   MacArthur         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    103  5:12.65
Jake Furnari        12    08   MacArthur         North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     78   5:21.92
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3000mSt   7    11:15.70
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     3    10:08.30
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   17   10:50.47
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     86   5:01.34
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   11   11:01.26
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   800m      13   2:04.54
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3200m     10   10:38.62
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    77   5:08.37
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     53   2:46.12
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   3200m     4    10:57.88
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     65   4:50.92
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    67   4:49.04
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     15   10:25.18
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1000m     40   2:51.74
Adam Stefan         11    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3200m     10   11:02.59
Adam Stefan         10    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   7    10:35.97
Adam Stefan         10    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/19/2017   2000mSt   15   7:23.41
Adam Stefan         10    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000mSt   32   11:40.47
Adam Stefan         10    08   Manhasset         Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   3000mSt   5    10:52.3
Adam Stefan         10    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    4    4:58.03
Adam Stefan         10    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    66   11:09.97
Adam Stefan         10    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     88   3:02.15
Adam Stefan         10    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1600m     31   5:09.08
Adam Stefan         10    08   Manhasset         Format A Meet          12/1/2016   3200m     9    11:05.44
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3200m     1    9:44.60
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     1    4:45.40
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    27   4:27.08
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     25   9:27.42
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     11   4:20.56
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         Penn Relays            4/27/2018   3000m     22   8:49.60
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     3    9:33.31
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         NBal Nationals EE      3/9/2018    2 Mile    26   9:48.49
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     15   9:32.84
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    7    4:26.40
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3200m     1    9:54.49
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     1    4:34.48
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         County A Champ         2/6/2018    3200m     1    10:03.03
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1 Mile    6    4:23.16
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1000m     1    2:44.24
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   3200m     1    10:13.07
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    25   4:32.19
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  2 Mile    2    9:25.07
Aidan Caggiano      12    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     1    2:41.66
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   1600m     3    4:31.99
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   3200m     1    10:07.80
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/19/2017   2000mSt   3    6:31.55
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   1600m     4    4:37.34
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   3200m     1    10:06.00
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     30   9:23.92
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     12   4:29.32
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:03.83
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/21/2017   1600m     3    4:32.15
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     5    9:41.83
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         New Bal Nationals      3/10/2017   5000m     14   15:32.26
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     8    9:24.58
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   3200m     3    10:00.14
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     5    4:41.45
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     2    9:50.17
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   2 Mile    2    9:30.42
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   1600m     2    4:40.69
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   3200m     1    10:05.13
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     18   4:34.90
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     2    9:41.87
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Format C Meet          12/20/2016  1000m     4    2:45.10
Aidan Caggiano      11    08   Manhasset         Developmental          12/10/2016  3200m     4    10:08.67
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Eastern States         6/5/2016    1 Mile    8    4:39.96
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3200m     5    9:53.14
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         County Class 2A        5/26/2016   3200m     2    10:05.31
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/20/2016   1600m     3    4:46.54
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Divisional 2B          5/18/2016   3200m     1    10:21.0
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    3200m     23   10:18.89
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/16/2016   1600m     12   4:56.26
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1600m     6    4:44.00
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    18   4:42.55
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/9/2016    3200m     5    10:16.00
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Section 8-Class A      2/2/2016    1600m     19   4:54.34
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Section 8-Class A      2/2/2016    3200m     9    10:19.01
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Conference 3           1/19/2016   3200m     5    10:32.68
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     58   4:51.35
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    77   4:49.20
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  3200m     9    10:11.64
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Crossover C            12/17/2015  3200m     5    10:29.65
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1600m     16   4:53.23
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         Crossover B            12/10/2015  1600m     13   4:56.88
Aidan Caggiano      10    08   Manhasset         SA Developmental       12/5/2015   3200m     7    10:26.54
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   800m      4    2:03.93
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   2000mSt   4    6:34.14
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     2    4:47.40
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     71   4:55.62
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:02.82
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     11   4:30.60
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   3    10:32.17
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1000m     9    2:48.79
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     6    2:43.38
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      53   2:04.51
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     36   2:43.46
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1600m     4    4:50.33
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     19   2:43.77
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    105  4:54.64
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     21   4:47.40
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    94   5:07.12
Aidan Sweeney       12    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3200m     4    10:35.30
Aidan Sweeney       11    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   10   10:49.37
Aidan Sweeney       11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   3000mSt   4    10:46.11
Aidan Sweeney       11    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/19/2017   2000mSt   13   7:09.51
Aidan Sweeney       11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   3200m     5    10:27.19
Aidan Sweeney       11    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     20   10:28.30
Aidan Sweeney       11    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/21/2017   800m      2    2:10.86
Aidan Sweeney       11    08   Manhasset         Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   3000mSt   8    10:56.5
Aidan Sweeney       11    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    89   4:58.72
Aidan Sweeney       11    08   Manhasset         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     143  5:03.92
Aidan Sweeney       11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     29   10:39.72
Aidan Sweeney       11    08   Manhasset         Format C Meet          12/20/2016  1000m     17   2:55.31
Aidan Sweeney       11    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1600m     18   5:00.43
Aidan Sweeney       11    08   Manhasset         Developmental          12/10/2016  3200m     12   10:46.63
Aidan Sweeney       11    08   Manhasset         Developmental          12/3/2016   3200m     4    10:58.33
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   800m      8    2:06.50
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   400m      7    0:54.83
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      16   2:00.46
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:00.47
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     1    4:42.90
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   800m      6    2:01.08
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     4    2:42.00
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      88   2:13.63
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     20   2:40.29
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1000m     3    2:50.24
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      21   1:27.68
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     19   2:46.17
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1000m     13   2:41.23
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     3    2:43.34
Ben Reilly          11    08   Manhasset         Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      2    1:30.29
Bryce Thalheimer    11    08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3200m     3    10:06.95
Bryce Thalheimer    11    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   1600m     2    4:37.04
Bryce Thalheimer    11    08   Manhasset         Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     1    9:55.70
Bryce Thalheimer    11    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     18   4:28.05
Bryce Thalheimer    11    08   Manhasset         Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     2    4:34.02
Bryce Thalheimer    11    08   Manhasset         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     28   4:41.27
Bryce Thalheimer    11    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    73   5:00.60
Bryce Thalheimer    11    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    73   10:47.20
Bryce Thalheimer    11    08   Manhasset         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     128  5:10.81
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   1600m     3    4:29.70
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   2000mSt   2    6:20.63
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     3    4:47.87
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   7    10:13.49
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     10   4:30.50
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    12   4:35.74
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   800m      23   2:06.81
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1600m     5    4:36.06
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         County A Champ         2/6/2018    3200m     3    10:07.51
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    42   4:40.66
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     22   2:41.55
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1600m     3    4:45.31
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     20   2:44.59
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    22   4:39.51
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     10   4:42.26
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    17   4:43.26
Christopher Courts  11    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3200m     3    10:28.86
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Eastern States         6/4/2017    1 Mile    13   4:36.29
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   4    10:27.34
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     9    10:30.77
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   3000mSt   2    10:33.56
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/19/2017   2000mSt   7    7:02.22
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   3200m     4    10:24.78
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     19   4:54.02
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000mSt   12   10:31.19
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   3000mSt   15   11:23.6
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     13   4:48.80
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    21   4:50.81
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     47   2:48.75
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   1600m     5    4:51.01
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     140  5:03.41
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1000m     4    2:53.72
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1600m     2    4:56.51
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Format D Meet          1/4/2017    1600m     5    4:51.45
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     60   2:54.09
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3200m     7    10:39.00
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1600m     16   4:57.87
Christopher Courts  10    08   Manhasset         Developmental          12/10/2016  3200m     11   10:40.78
Drew Miller         11    08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3000mSt   3    10:41.60
Drew Miller         11    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   1600m     5    4:43.45
Drew Miller         11    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   15   10:35.94
Drew Miller         11    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     4    4:47.90
Drew Miller         11    08   Manhasset         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   10   10:55.78
Drew Miller         11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    28   4:45.44
Drew Miller         11    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    67   4:51.08
Drew Miller         11    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      22   2:15.99
Drew Miller         11    08   Manhasset         Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     9    2:56.57
Drew Miller         11    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    94   4:52.55
Drew Miller         11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     24   4:50.14
Drew Miller         11    08   Manhasset         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    65   4:56.50
Drew Miller         11    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     15   2:56.66
Drew Miller         11    08   Manhasset         StA Developmental      12/2/2017   3200m     14   11:03.59
Henry Kolyer        9     08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    24   4:42.85
Henry Kolyer        9     08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1600m     10   4:43.39
Henry Kolyer        9     08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1600m     1    4:50.76
Henry Kolyer        9     08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    63   4:47.42
Henry Kolyer        9     08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     82   2:49.41
Henry Kolyer        9     08   Manhasset         Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     7    2:55.58
Henry Kolyer        9     08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    90   4:52.02
Henry Kolyer        9     08   Manhasset         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     26   4:50.22
Henry Kolyer        9     08   Manhasset         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1000m     4    2:53.51
Henry Kolyer        9     08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     14   2:56.04
Henry Kolyer        9     08   Manhasset         StA Developmental      12/2/2017   3200m     13   10:53.14
Henry Kolyer        9     08   Manhasset         Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      21   1:38.07
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   1600m     2    4:29.09
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   800m      5    2:06.30
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    30   4:30.08
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      15   2:00.25
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:05.50
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     9    4:30.25
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    4    4:25.39
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     1    2:41.07
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     3    4:36.71
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    6    4:23.67
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     9    2:36.96
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1600m     1    4:37.14
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     10   2:39.88
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    30   4:34.35
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     5    4:34.67
John Cyprus         12    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3200m     7    10:42.51
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Eastern States         6/4/2017    1 Mile    3    4:26.28
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      13   2:01.82
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   800m      3    1:59.81
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/19/2017   2000mSt   1    6:28.75
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   1600m     2    4:34.61
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     4    4:32.91
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1600m R        4:38.45
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      20   2:01.58
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:06.66
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/21/2017   1600m     2    4:29.00
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   2000mSt   1    6:33.3
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   1600m     4    4:32.38
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     2    2:42.45
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    30   4:32.00
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   1000m     3    2:43.13
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     19   2:41.68
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     28   2:44.86
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Format C Meet          12/20/2016  1000m     11   2:51.99
John Cyprus         11    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1600m     3    4:44.29
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         Eastern States         6/5/2016    1 Mile    6    4:36.18
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         County Class 2A        5/26/2016   800m      3    2:01.60
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         Divisional 2B          5/18/2016   1600m     5    4:36.2
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         Divisional 2B          5/18/2016   800m      6    2:08.7
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    800m      29   2:03.97
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         Bob Baratta Clas       3/26/2016   1600m     3    5:05.3
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1000m     12   2:45.25
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         Section 8-Class A      2/2/2016    1000m     8    2:42.78
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     11   2:45.00
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         Conference 3           1/19/2016   1000m     3    2:47.22
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         Crossover D            1/7/2016    600m      13   1:31.82
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1000m     19   2:44.67
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         Crossover C            12/17/2015  600m      12   1:31.60
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  600m      17   1:31.88
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         Crossover B            12/10/2015  1000m     4    2:51.03
John Cyprus         10    08   Manhasset         SA Developmental       12/5/2015   1000m     9    2:57.31
Lucas Malley        9     08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3000mSt   6    10:58.40
Lucas Malley        9     08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   1600m     4    4:43.13
Lucas Malley        9     08   Manhasset         Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     6    10:19.60
Lucas Malley        9     08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     2    4:46.46
Lucas Malley        9     08   Manhasset         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    2000mSt   2    7:09.71
Lucas Malley        9     08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1600m     2    4:53.54
Lucas Malley        9     08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    9    4:53.93
Lucas Malley        9     08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    76   10:47.90
Michael Yarrington  10    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   1600m     22   5:11.24
Michael Yarrington  10    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   37   12:19.66
Michael Yarrington  10    08   Manhasset         Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     24   4:58.94
Michael Yarrington  10    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     13   4:56.13
Michael Yarrington  10    08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    69   5:04.75
Michael Yarrington  10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1600m     9    5:03.77
Michael Yarrington  10    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    55   5:14.06
Michael Yarrington  10    08   Manhasset         Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     32   5:26.47
Michael Yarrington  10    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3200m     19   11:35.73
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   800m      5    2:04.59
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   800m      3    2:04.10
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     45   4:40.40
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     18   4:36.41
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    21   4:42.21
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   800m      19   2:05.80
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1000m     5    2:40.65
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      56   2:04.97
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     44   2:45.06
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1000m     2    2:47.42
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     60   4:49.67
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         SA Development         1/6/2018    600m      8    1:31.88
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1000m     14   2:42.16
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3200m     6    10:39.71
Nicholas Harris     12    08   Manhasset         Format A Meet          11/30/2017  3200m     9    11:27.64
Nicholas Harris     11    08   Manhasset         Eastern States         6/4/2017    800m      9    2:02.15
Nicholas Harris     11    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     9    4:36.62
Nicholas Harris     11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   1600m     6    4:42.95
Nicholas Harris     11    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/19/2017   2000mSt   6    6:56.05
Nicholas Harris     11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   800m      7    2:11.99
Nicholas Harris     11    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     49   4:49.64
Nicholas Harris     11    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/21/2017   800m      1    2:03.90
Nicholas Harris     11    08   Manhasset         Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   2000mSt   4    6:55.5
Nicholas Harris     11    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    29   4:46.13
Nicholas Harris     11    08   Manhasset         Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   1000m     7    2:49.33
Nicholas Harris     11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     19   2:43.36
Nicholas Harris     11    08   Manhasset         Format C Meet          12/20/2016  1000m     8    2:46.50
Nicholas Harris     11    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1600m     10   4:52.07
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1600m     13   4:40.13
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         County Class 2A        5/26/2016   1600m     13   5:01.55
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/20/2016   1600m     4    4:46.67
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Divisional 2B          5/18/2016   800m      5    2:06.2
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    800m      39   2:05.89
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   3000mSt   18   11:03.15
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/16/2016   1600m     8    4:50.70
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Suffolk Officials      4/9/2016    400m      39   0:59.06
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Bob Baratta Clas       3/26/2016   1600m     8    5:11.8
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1600m     9    4:48.22
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Section 8-Class A      2/2/2016    1600m     16   4:52.33
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/24/2016   1000m     16   2:46.57
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Conference 3           1/19/2016   1600m     7    4:55.28
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     39   2:48.15
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   600m      79   1:34.06
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Crossover D            1/7/2016    600m      17   1:32.66
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     8    2:46.11
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         Crossover B            12/10/2015  1600m     15   4:58.64
Nicholas Harris     10    08   Manhasset         SA Developmental       12/5/2015   1000m     8    2:56.65
Nicholas Harris     9     08   Manhasset         Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1600m     12   4:59.05
Nicholas Harris     9     08   Manhasset         County B Champ         2/3/2015    600m      15   1:34.51
Nicholas Harris     9     08   Manhasset         New Balance Games      1/24/2015   1000m     82   2:51.34
Nicholas Harris     9     08   Manhasset         Conference 4           1/20/2015   1600m     5    5:08.64
Nicholas Harris     9     08   Manhasset         Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1000m     69   2:53.81
Nicholas Harris     9     08   Manhasset         Crossover D            1/8/2015    600m      24   1:36.84
Nicholas Harris     9     08   Manhasset         Crossover C            12/18/2014  3200m     12   10:56.30
Nicholas Harris     9     08   Manhasset         Crossover B            12/9/2014   1600m     28   5:01.45
Nicholas Harris     9     08   Manhasset         Crossover A            12/2/2014   1000m     7    2:57.51
Patrick Boyle       10    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   1600m     13   4:57.36
Patrick Boyle       10    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     23   4:57.00
Patrick Boyle       10    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      48   2:14.86
Patrick Boyle       10    08   Manhasset         Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     28   5:07.47
Patrick Boyle       10    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     11   4:55.42
Ryan Thorpe         12    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   1600m     19   5:05.48
Ryan Thorpe         12    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   26   11:12.07
Ryan Thorpe         12    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     14   4:58.89
Ryan Thorpe         12    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    6    5:04.73
Ryan Thorpe         12    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   600m      10   1:38.76
Ryan Thorpe         12    08   Manhasset         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      112  1:37.71
Ryan Thorpe         12    08   Manhasset         SA Development         1/6/2018    1600m     18   5:12.13
Ryan Thorpe         12    08   Manhasset         Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1600m     18   5:07.48
Ryan Thorpe         11    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000mSt   29   11:24.96
Ryan Thorpe         11    08   Manhasset         Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   3000mSt   12   11:15.2
Ryan Thorpe         11    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    54   10:52.82
Ryan Thorpe         11    08   Manhasset         Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   3200m     4    10:43.04
Ryan Thorpe         11    08   Manhasset         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     130  5:00.97
Ryan Thorpe         11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     26   10:37.59
Ryan Thorpe         11    08   Manhasset         Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3200m     5    10:34.81
Ryan Thorpe         11    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1600m     15   4:57.76
Ryan Thorpe         10    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/20/2016   2000mSt   5    7:05.70
Ryan Thorpe         10    08   Manhasset         St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    3000mSt   24   10:58.88
Ryan Thorpe         10    08   Manhasset         Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   3000mSt   19   11:14.99
Ryan Thorpe         10    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/16/2016   1600m     7    4:59.65
Ryan Thorpe         10    08   Manhasset         Bob Baratta Clas       3/26/2016   1600m     7    5:10.0
Ryan Thorpe         10    08   Manhasset         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1600m     22   4:56.83
Ryan Thorpe         10    08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    39   4:55.75
Ryan Thorpe         10    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     22   2:55.56
Ryan Thorpe         10    08   Manhasset         Conference 3           1/19/2016   600m      15   1:41.36
Ryan Thorpe         10    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    195  5:06.95
Ryan Thorpe         10    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     84   5:07.39
Ryan Thorpe         10    08   Manhasset         Crossover C            12/17/2015  3200m     28   11:25.85
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         Section 8-Class 2A     5/28/2015   3000mSt   4    11:19.30
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         Division 3A Champ      5/19/2015   3200m     5    10:47.9
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         St Anthony Invite      5/2/2015    3000mSt   18   10:46.67
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         Nassau Fr/Soph         4/16/2015   1600m     1    4:53.2
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         Suffolk Officials      4/11/2015   1600m     4    5:00.63
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         Bob Baratta Clas       3/21/2015   1600m     1    5:09.2
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         Long Is Elit SoFr      2/22/2015   1600m     8    4:56.24
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         County B Champ         2/3/2015    1600m     8    5:02.27
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         County B Champ         2/3/2015    3200m     10   10:42.00
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         New Balance Games      1/24/2015   1000m     76   2:49.78
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         Conference 4           1/20/2015   3200m     4    10:45.93
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     76   4:53.51
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         Crossover D            1/8/2015    1600m     9    4:57.34
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         St Anthony Develop     1/2/2015    3200m     4    10:42.74
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  3200m     40   10:57.85
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         Crossover C            12/18/2014  3200m     17   11:21.62
Ryan Thorpe         9     08   Manhasset         Crossover B            12/9/2014   1600m     29   5:02.77
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   1600m     1    4:26.00
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3200m     2    9:58.00
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   2000mSt   1    6:14.56
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   800m      1    2:01.50
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    24   4:25.39
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   3    10:01.07
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:01.20
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    3000mSt   2    10:30.51
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    3    4:24.54
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     2    4:34.84
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         County A Champ         2/6/2018    3200m     2    10:05.36
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   2 Mile    10   9:42.95
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1 Mile    13   4:28.22
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   3200m     2    10:14.86
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   3200m     4    9:48.30
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    24   4:32.05
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     3    4:31.04
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  2 Mile    9    10:11.28
Ryan Watson         12    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     4    2:45.80
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   21   10:21.06
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Eastern States         6/4/2017    1 Mile    4    4:27.45
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   1    10:02.71
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   1600m     2    4:28.96
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   3200m     3    10:14.88
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Don Scott Relays       5/19/2017   2000mSt   2    6:31.04
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   1600m     3    4:35.33
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   1    10:18.99
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3200m     6    9:57.50
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:03.99
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/21/2017   1600m     7    4:37.31
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   3000mSt   7    10:56.2
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     26   9:47.73
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   3200m     1    9:58.50
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     8    4:46.45
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     3    9:52.70
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    38   4:33.89
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   1600m     3    4:47.69
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   3200m     2    10:28.28
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     29   4:39.55
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    21   4:36.16
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     20   10:24.94
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Format C Meet          12/20/2016  1000m     5    2:45.65
Ryan Watson         11    08   Manhasset         Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1600m     1    4:42.19
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Eastern States         6/5/2016    2000mSt   5    6:37.30
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1600m     9    4:32.13
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Sec 8-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3200m     6    9:57.32
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         County Class 2A        5/26/2016   1600m     5    4:36.79
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         County Class 2A        5/26/2016   3200m     3    10:27.10
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Divisional 2B          5/18/2016   1600m     1    4:32.7
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Divisional 2B          5/18/2016   3200m     2    10:28.4
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    3200m     13   9:56.72
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Port Jeff Steeple      4/27/2016   3000mSt   14   10:50.53
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Port Washington Inv    4/16/2016   1600m     4    4:42.59
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Bob Baratta Clas       3/26/2016   1600m     4    5:06.0
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Long Is Elite          2/27/2016   1600m     10   4:48.25
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    28   4:51.33
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Section 8-StQual       2/9/2016    3200m     7    10:28.36
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Section 8-Class A      2/2/2016    3200m     8    10:18.42
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         New Balance Gm         1/24/2016   1000m     17   2:48.14
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Conference 3           1/19/2016   3200m     10   10:55.15
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     72   4:54.31
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    149  5:00.31
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  3200m     27   10:24.89
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1600m     18   4:55.33
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         Crossover B            12/10/2015  1600m     14   4:57.57
Ryan Watson         10    08   Manhasset         SA Developmental       12/5/2015   3200m     18   11:03.84
Christian Snyder    10    08   Massapequa        Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      23   2:20.22
Christian Snyder    10    08   Massapequa        St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      72   2:20.67
Christian Snyder    10    08   Massapequa        Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   800m      25   2:23.35
Christian Snyder    10    08   Massapequa        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     29   5:17.70
Christian Snyder    10    08   Massapequa        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     7    5:20.01
Christian Snyder    10    08   Massapequa        AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    103  5:42.15
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3000mSt   4    10:36.50
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3200m     13   10:47.79
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     7    4:52.98
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     3    10:28.33
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   3000mSt   5    10:49.20
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     6    4:48.32
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    2000mSt   1    6:46.60
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     10   4:48.07
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     3    4:47.58
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        New York Relays        4/20/2018   3200m     32   10:10.96
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    800m      9    2:15.62
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1600m     14   4:50.67
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        County A Champ         2/6/2018    3200m     13   10:29.41
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    40   10:27.59
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     6    2:50.47
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1600m     2    4:51.27
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   3200m     4    10:29.80
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     43   4:46.03
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     6    2:50.47
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    72   5:00.90
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     12   10:43.50
Colm Smith          12    08   Massapequa        StA Developmental      12/2/2017   3200m     7    10:33.71
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   3000mSt   9    11:01.30
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   3200m     6    10:41.28
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Urban Walsh Inv        5/15/2017   3000mSt   4    10:59.26
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1600m     19   4:55.34
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   3000mSt   12   12:09.70
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     51   10:28.90
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     21   4:54.16
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    2000mSt   2    7:00.91
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Massapequa Devel       3/25/2017   3200m     1    10:26.2
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     19   5:06.24
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    4    4:51.50
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     121  4:59.35
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   3200m     7    10:54.32
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2016  3000m     9    10:02.21
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Format C Meet          12/20/2016  1000m     18   2:55.55
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    36   4:59.23
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     26   2:57.01
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Developmental          12/3/2016   1600m     16   5:09.84
Colm Smith          11    08   Massapequa        Format A Meet          11/30/2016  3200m     18   11:05.02
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   1600m     7    4:58.6
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1600m     14   5:03.11
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     7    11:18.47
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Urban Walsh Inv        5/14/2018   800m      17   2:12.07
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     22   5:00.77
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     23   4:53.84
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     5    4:55.95
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    60   10:40.74
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     9    2:55.47
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1600m     4    4:53.63
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     55   2:55.32
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1000m     9    2:55.47
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2017  3000m     9    10:08.81
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     31   2:53.91
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1600m     6    4:57.03
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Format A Meet          12/18/2017  600m      28   1:39.22
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     13   2:55.11
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      17   1:35.56
Jake Pulis          12    08   Massapequa        StA Developmental      12/2/2017   1600m     7    5:00.73
Jake Pulis          11    08   Massapequa        Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   1600m     10   4:57.09
Jake Pulis          11    08   Massapequa        Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   1600m     6    4:50.89
Jake Pulis          11    08   Massapequa        Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   3200m     10   11:27.41
Jake Pulis          11    08   Massapequa        Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     39   5:13.48
Jake Pulis          11    08   Massapequa        Massapequa Devel       3/25/2017   3200m     2    10:40.6
Jake Pulis          11    08   Massapequa        New Balance Games      1/20/2017   1000m     12   2:56.18
Jake Pulis          11    08   Massapequa        Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     85   2:54.06
Jake Pulis          11    08   Massapequa        Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   1600m     12   5:03.18
Jake Pulis          11    08   Massapequa        Format D Meet          1/5/2017    600m      23   1:36.04
Jake Pulis          11    08   Massapequa        Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3200m     8    10:39.02
Jake Pulis          11    08   Massapequa        Format B Meet          12/15/2016  600m      18   1:36.27
Jake Pulis          11    08   Massapequa        Developmental          12/3/2016   1600m     9    5:00.50
Jake Pulis          11    08   Massapequa        Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1000m     15   2:56.27
Michael Turner      11    08   Massapequa        Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     3    4:37.56
Michael Turner      11    08   Massapequa        Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     7    4:31.44
Michael Turner      11    08   Massapequa        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3000mSt   10   10:17.15
Michael Turner      11    08   Massapequa        Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     4    4:36.11
Michael Turner      11    08   Massapequa        Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     7    4:36.13
Michael Turner      11    08   Massapequa        Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    800m      2    2:06.30
Michael Turner      11    08   Massapequa        Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     19   2:46.70
Michael Turner      11    08   Massapequa        Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1000m     12   3:01.90
Michael Turner      11    08   Massapequa        Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     3    4:48.06
Michael Turner      11    08   Massapequa        Format D Meet          1/3/2018    1600m     3    4:48.06
Michael Turner      11    08   Massapequa        Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     2    2:49.20
Michael Turner      11    08   Massapequa        Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1000m     3    2:45.08
Michael Turner      11    08   Massapequa        StA Developmental      12/2/2017   3200m     5    10:29.24
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Eastern States         6/4/2017    2000mSt   1    6:29.86
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   2    10:16.89
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   3000mSt   1    10:13.20
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   1600m     2    4:39.75
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   800m      6    2:06.13
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000mSt   10   10:27.47
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1600m     1    4:39.49
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        New York Relays        4/21/2017   2000mSt   3    6:34.09
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   2000mSt   2    6:34.4
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      2    2:07.82
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Long Is Elite          2/25/2017   1600m     6    4:47.84
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   1000m     4    2:48.01
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1000m     3    2:51.11
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Format C Meet          12/20/2016  1000m     13   2:54.09
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    10   4:54.95
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Developmental          12/3/2016   1600m     11   5:02.77
Michael Turner      10    08   Massapequa        Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1000m     17   2:56.71
Samuel Mueck        12    08   Massapequa        Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      101  2:14.10
Samuel Mueck        12    08   Massapequa        Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     5    2:52.37
Samuel Mueck        11    08   Massapequa        Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   3200m     9    11:19.85
Samuel Mueck        11    08   Massapequa        Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    1600m     10   4:57.92
Samuel Mueck        11    08   Massapequa        Massapequa Devel       3/25/2017   3200m     3    10:48.5
Samuel Mueck        11    08   Massapequa        Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      23   2:13.05
Samuel Mueck        11    08   Massapequa        Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   3200m     11   11:03.47
Samuel Mueck        11    08   Massapequa        Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2016  3000m     11   10:19.49
Samuel Mueck        11    08   Massapequa        Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3200m     13   11:03.38
Samuel Mueck        11    08   Massapequa        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     24   2:56.17
Anthony Bolic       12    08   Mepham            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    600m      38   1:33.89
Anthony Bolic       12    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/20/2017  600m      11   1:33.07
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   9    10:48.88
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   3000mSt   8    11:00.60
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   800m      13   2:10.81
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   1600m     11   5:04.52
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    3000mSt   18   10:53.07
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   3000mSt   7    11:40.60
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   3000mSt   10   11:08.5
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    3200m     19   10:56.38
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    1600m     12   4:59.53
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            Format D Meet          1/5/2017    600m      37   1:39.84
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            Format C Meet          12/21/2016  3200m     22   11:17.03
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    45   4:50.99
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            Format B Meet          12/13/2016  600m      22   1:36.42
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  600m      36   1:35.43
Anthony Bolic       11    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/1/2016   3200m     1    10:41.14
Anthony Bolic       10    08   Mepham            Sec 8-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   10   10:47.14
Anthony Bolic       10    08   Mepham            County Class 2A        5/26/2016   3000mSt   1    10:38.89
Anthony Bolic       10    08   Mepham            Bulldog Invite         5/21/2016   1600m     9    4:47.84
Anthony Bolic       10    08   Mepham            Divisional 2A          5/17/2016   3200m     4    10:29.5
Anthony Bolic       10    08   Mepham            St Anthonys Inv        5/7/2016    3000mSt   15   10:36.42
Anthony Bolic       10    08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/2/2016    3000mSt   7    11:02.6
Anthony Bolic       10    08   Mepham            Conference 3           1/19/2016   3200m     6    10:35.09
Anthony Bolic       10    08   Mepham            Frosh-Soph Meet        1/15/2016   1600m     1    4:58.81
Anthony Bolic       10    08   Mepham            Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    110  4:53.98
Anthony Bolic       10    08   Mepham            Crossover D            1/7/2016    600m      44   1:39.53
Anthony Bolic       10    08   Mepham            Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     9    2:53.60
Anthony Bolic       10    08   Mepham            Crossover B            12/10/2015  1600m     11   4:55.92
Anthony Bolic       10    08   Mepham            Crossover A            12/1/2015   3200m     5    10:38.13
Brendan Moehringer  11    08   Mepham            Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     4    10:14.50
Brendan Moehringer  11    08   Mepham            St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     32   4:33.16
Brendan Moehringer  11    08   Mepham            Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     2    4:38.0
Brendan Moehringer  11    08   Mepham            Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   1600m     6    4:56.0
Brendan Moehringer  11    08   Mepham            Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   800m      8    2:05.5
Brendan Moehringer  11    08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     1    4:42.44
Brendan Moehringer  11    08   Mepham            County A Champ         2/6/2018    3200m     10   10:20.79
Brendan Moehringer  11    08   Mepham            Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     4    4:52.22
Brendan Moehringer  11    08   Mepham            Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1600m     12   5:12.57
Brendan Moehringer  11    08   Mepham            Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3200m     4    10:25.66
Brendan Moehringer  11    08   Mepham            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     27   2:48.29
Brendan Moehringer  11    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     8    4:51.25
Brendan Moehringer  11    08   Mepham            Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     4    10:33.31
Brendan Moehringer  11    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     10   10:45.05
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   3000mSt   14   11:23.70
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:51.03
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   3200m     11   11:01.61
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1600m     16   4:53.82
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   3000mSt   5    11:17.70
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   3000mSt   14   11:17.9
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   800m      1    2:00.7
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    3200m     22   11:01.34
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    3000mSt   11   11:44.98
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     18   5:00.12
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   1600m     11   5:14.14
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   3200m     9    10:55.82
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1600m     8    5:08.07
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Format C Meet          12/21/2016  3200m     7    10:46.56
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1600m     11   4:54.54
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     2    2:56.36
Brendan Moehringer  10    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/1/2016   3200m     15   11:15.80
Joshua Michel       11    08   Mepham            Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   800m      15   2:17.17
Joshua Michel       11    08   Mepham            Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     4    4:49.90
Joshua Michel       11    08   Mepham            Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   800m      4    2:05.40
Joshua Michel       11    08   Mepham            St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     29   4:32.07
Joshua Michel       11    08   Mepham            Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     3    4:40.6
Joshua Michel       11    08   Mepham            Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   800m      3    1:59.8
Joshua Michel       11    08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     2    4:44.28
Leonardo Cuozzo     12    08   Mepham            Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3200m     14   11:11.84
Leonardo Cuozzo     12    08   Mepham            Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   800m      19   2:29.49
Leonardo Cuozzo     12    08   Mepham            Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     9    10:55.00
Leonardo Cuozzo     12    08   Mepham            St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     20   10:37.55
Leonardo Cuozzo     12    08   Mepham            Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     11   5:08.7
Leonardo Cuozzo     12    08   Mepham            Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   1600m     18   5:21.1
Leonardo Cuozzo     12    08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     20   5:34.30
Leonardo Cuozzo     12    08   Mepham            Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     8    5:02.62
Leonardo Cuozzo     12    08   Mepham            Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3200m     9    10:59.43
Leonardo Cuozzo     12    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     18   4:59.78
Leonardo Cuozzo     12    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/20/2017  600m      29   1:38.07
Leonardo Cuozzo     12    08   Mepham            Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     19   11:04.38
Leonardo Cuozzo     12    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     11   10:48.07
Leonardo Cuozzo     11    08   Mepham            Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1600m     16   5:30.12
Leonardo Cuozzo     11    08   Mepham            Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1600m     29   5:08.33
Leonardo Cuozzo     11    08   Mepham            Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   3000mSt   25   12:45.7
Leonardo Cuozzo     11    08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    1600m     34   5:58.07
Leonardo Cuozzo     11    08   Mepham            Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   3200m     5    10:47.33
Leonardo Cuozzo     11    08   Mepham            Format D Meet          1/5/2017    1600m     20   5:13.74
Leonardo Cuozzo     11    08   Mepham            Format C Meet          12/21/2016  3200m     6    10:43.61
Leonardo Cuozzo     11    08   Mepham            Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    12   4:53.36
Leonardo Cuozzo     11    08   Mepham            Format B Meet          12/13/2016  600m      43   1:39.75
Leonardo Cuozzo     11    08   Mepham            Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     27   2:58.23
Leonardo Cuozzo     11    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/1/2016   3200m     5    10:53.38
Leonardo Cuozzo     10    08   Mepham            County Class 2A        5/26/2016   3200m     6    10:55.40
Leonardo Cuozzo     10    08   Mepham            Bulldog Invite         5/21/2016   1600m     21   4:59.54
Leonardo Cuozzo     10    08   Mepham            Divisional 2A          5/17/2016   3200m     8    10:53.2
Leonardo Cuozzo     10    08   Mepham            Paul Limmer Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     6    5:08.53
Leonardo Cuozzo     10    08   Mepham            Nassau Coaches         4/30/2016   1600m     15   4:59.69
Leonardo Cuozzo     10    08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/2/2016    3000mSt   15   11:36.6
Leonardo Cuozzo     10    08   Mepham            Conference 3           1/19/2016   3200m     9    10:52.35
Leonardo Cuozzo     10    08   Mepham            Frosh-Soph Meet        1/15/2016   1600m     3    5:06.42
Leonardo Cuozzo     10    08   Mepham            Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    250  5:15.54
Leonardo Cuozzo     10    08   Mepham            Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    30   5:06.27
Leonardo Cuozzo     10    08   Mepham            Crossover B            12/10/2015  1600m     31   5:12.59
Leonardo Cuozzo     10    08   Mepham            Crossover A            12/1/2015   3200m     11   10:55.21
Liam Donohue        9     08   Mepham            Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   1600m     10   4:56.75
Liam Donohue        9     08   Mepham            Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     9    5:02.41
Liam Donohue        9     08   Mepham            St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      59   2:11.61
Liam Donohue        9     08   Mepham            Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     5    5:09.4
Liam Donohue        9     08   Mepham            Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   3200m     6    11:18.2
Liam Donohue        9     08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     5    5:13.70
Liam Donohue        9     08   Mepham            Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     12   5:06.43
Liam Donohue        9     08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     28   5:13.45
Liam Donohue        9     08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/20/2017  600m      28   1:38.06
Liam Donohue        9     08   Mepham            Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     20   11:05.94
Pavel Gromov        12    08   Mepham            Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   400m      5    0:54.02
Pavel Gromov        12    08   Mepham            Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   600m      5    1:30.74
Pavel Gromov        12    08   Mepham            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    600m      23   1:30.67
Pavel Gromov        12    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/20/2017  600m      7    1:31.16
Pavel Gromov        12    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      9    1:32.70
Scott Sieger        12    08   Mepham            Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   800m      1    2:04.17
Scott Sieger        12    08   Mepham            Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   800m      6    2:08.80
Scott Sieger        12    08   Mepham            St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      24   2:02.17
Scott Sieger        12    08   Mepham            Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   800m      4    2:02.2
Scott Sieger        12    08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    800m      6    2:10.74
Scott Sieger        12    08   Mepham            County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     9    2:47.44
Scott Sieger        12    08   Mepham            Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     3    2:53.76
Scott Sieger        12    08   Mepham            Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1000m     3    2:46.67
Scott Sieger        12    08   Mepham            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     31   2:51.65
Scott Sieger        12    08   Mepham            Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     19   2:56.70
Scott Sieger        12    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      15   1:34.03
Scott Sieger        11    08   Mepham            Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      19   2:09.27
Scott Sieger        11    08   Mepham            Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   800m      7    2:04.53
Scott Sieger        11    08   Mepham            Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1600m     11   4:56.55
Scott Sieger        11    08   Mepham            Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   800m      3    2:06.16
Scott Sieger        11    08   Mepham            St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      26   2:02.60
Scott Sieger        11    08   Mepham            Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   800m      8    2:07.39
Scott Sieger        11    08   Mepham            Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   800m      6    2:07.8
Scott Sieger        11    08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    800m      1    2:07.82
Scott Sieger        11    08   Mepham            Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   600m      4    1:29.04
Scott Sieger        11    08   Mepham            Format D Meet          1/5/2017    600m      13   1:31.56
Scott Sieger        11    08   Mepham            Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1000m     17   2:47.86
Scott Sieger        11    08   Mepham            Format B Meet          12/13/2016  600m      6    1:31.50
Scott Sieger        11    08   Mepham            Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     35   5:02.51
Scott Sieger        11    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/1/2016   1000m     14   2:57.86
Yusuf Hasan         12    08   Mepham            Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1600m     3    4:39.90
Yusuf Hasan         12    08   Mepham            Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     5    4:51.61
Yusuf Hasan         12    08   Mepham            St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     30   4:32.77
Yusuf Hasan         12    08   Mepham            Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     4    4:44.8
Yusuf Hasan         12    08   Mepham            Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   800m      5    2:02.6
Yusuf Hasan         12    08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    1600m     3    4:44.43
Yusuf Hasan         12    08   Mepham            County A Champ         2/6/2018    3200m     7    10:15.41
Yusuf Hasan         12    08   Mepham            Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     2    4:50.51
Yusuf Hasan         12    08   Mepham            Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1600m     3    4:48.17
Yusuf Hasan         12    08   Mepham            Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3200m     3    10:22.71
Yusuf Hasan         12    08   Mepham            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     21   2:45.53
Yusuf Hasan         12    08   Mepham            Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     1    10:29.57
Yusuf Hasan         12    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     3    10:27.95
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      16   2:04.08
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   1600m     8    4:46.22
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   800m      7    2:06.63
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   1600m     6    4:46.33
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   800m      4    2:07.24
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      32   2:03.65
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1600m     10   4:38.69
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Steeplepoleooza        4/13/2017   800m      2    2:05.1
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    1600m     5    4:49.15
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    800m      2    2:08.85
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     10   4:47.83
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   1000m     4    2:47.16
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Conf 3 Champ           1/19/2017   1600m     4    4:50.50
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Format D Meet          1/5/2017    1600m     8    4:57.98
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1000m     16   2:46.97
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Format B Meet          12/13/2016  600m      10   1:32.29
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     10   4:46.10
Yusuf Hasan         11    08   Mepham            Format A Meet          12/1/2016   3200m     7    11:03.00
Yusuf Hasan         10    08   Mepham            County Class 2A        5/26/2016   1600m     7    4:48.01
Yusuf Hasan         10    08   Mepham            Divisional 2A          5/17/2016   1600m     10   4:54.2
Yusuf Hasan         10    08   Mepham            Paul Limmer Inv        5/14/2016   800m      4    2:08.23
Yusuf Hasan         10    08   Mepham            Cougar Invite          4/16/2016   1600m     4    4:51.0
Yusuf Hasan         10    08   Mepham            Valley Stream Chal     4/2/2016    1600m     2    4:56.5
Yusuf Hasan         10    08   Mepham            Conference 3           1/19/2016   1000m     6    2:51.10
Yusuf Hasan         10    08   Mepham            Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     46   2:49.29
Yusuf Hasan         10    08   Mepham            Crossover D            1/7/2016    600m      26   1:35.31
Yusuf Hasan         10    08   Mepham            Crossover C            12/17/2015  600m      26   1:34.94
Yusuf Hasan         10    08   Mepham            Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     5    2:52.55
Yusuf Hasan         10    08   Mepham            Crossover B            12/10/2015  1600m     12   4:56.77
Yusuf Hasan         10    08   Mepham            Crossover A            12/1/2015   3200m     20   11:03.61
Gabe Silva          11    08   Mineola           Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1600m     5    4:36.02
Gabe Silva          11    08   Mineola           Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   400m      4    0:56.44
Gabe Silva          11    08   Mineola           Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   1600m     1    4:37.57
Gabe Silva          11    08   Mineola           Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   800m      8    2:14.21
Gabe Silva          11    08   Mineola           Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1600m     11   4:45.39
Gabe Silva          11    08   Mineola           County B Champ         2/7/2018    1600m     2    4:42.91
Gabe Silva          11    08   Mineola           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     2    2:52.73
Gabe Silva          11    08   Mineola           Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1600m     5    4:49.44
Gabe Silva          11    08   Mineola           Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     7    4:49.48
Gabe Silva          11    08   Mineola           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     10   2:53.99
Gabe Silva          11    08   Mineola           Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     7    10:39.43
Gabe Silva          11    08   Mineola           Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      10   1:32.98
John Dublynn        11    08   Mineola           Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   800m      6    2:12.4
John Dublynn        11    08   Mineola           Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      17   2:14.11
John Dublynn        11    08   Mineola           Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   800m      7    2:14.11
John Dublynn        11    08   Mineola           Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      28   2:14.73
John Dublynn        11    08   Mineola           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     22   3:02.09
John Dublynn        11    08   Mineola           Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1000m     12   3:02.32
Joseph Mueller      12    08   Mineola           Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   400m      4    0:55.7
Joseph Mueller      12    08   Mineola           Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      8    2:05.96
Joseph Mueller      12    08   Mineola           Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   800m      5    2:09.22
Joseph Mueller      12    08   Mineola           East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     15   5:31.1
Joseph Mueller      12    08   Mineola           Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1600m     12   5:10.40
Joseph Mueller      12    08   Mineola           Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      11   1:33.23
Ryan Demagistris    12    08   Mineola           Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1600m     11   4:50.31
Ryan Demagistris    12    08   Mineola           Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   1600m     6    4:49.44
Ryan Demagistris    12    08   Mineola           Hewlett Bulldog        5/19/2018   400m      12   0:59.33
Ryan Demagistris    12    08   Mineola           Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   3200m     5    10:45.11
Ryan Demagistris    12    08   Mineola           Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3200m     9    10:34.57
Ryan Demagistris    12    08   Mineola           County B Champ         2/7/2018    1600m     6    4:51.94
Ryan Demagistris    12    08   Mineola           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     20   3:01.10
Ryan Demagistris    12    08   Mineola           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     7    5:02.31
Ryan Demagistris    12    08   Mineola           Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   3200m     4    10:46.76
Ryan Demagistris    12    08   Mineola           Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     11   4:55.40
Ryan Demagistris    12    08   Mineola           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     2    10:31.66
Ryan Demagistris    12    08   Mineola           Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     8    10:39.78
Ryan Demagistris    11    08   Mineola           Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1600m     10   4:57.79
Ryan Demagistris    11    08   Mineola           Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   3200m     6    10:56.14
Ryan Demagistris    11    08   Mineola           Format D Meet          1/4/2017    1600m     15   5:03.70
Ryan Demagistris    11    08   Mineola           Format C Meet          12/22/2016  3200m     14   10:48.11
Ryan Demagistris    11    08   Mineola           Format B Meet          12/15/2016  1600m     16   5:02.56
Ryan Demagistris    11    08   Mineola           Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     25   4:56.87
Ryan Demagistris    11    08   Mineola           Format A Meet          11/29/2016  3200m     17   11:07.46
Ryan Demagistris    10    08   Mineola           County Class 1A        5/24/2016   3200m     9    10:47.85
Ryan Demagistris    10    08   Mineola           Bulldog Invite         5/21/2016   1600m     13   4:53.50
Ryan Demagistris    10    08   Mineola           Divisional 4A          5/16/2016   3200m     5    10:54.2
Ryan Demagistris    10    08   Mineola           East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   1600m     7    5:03.5
Ryan Demagistris    10    08   Mineola           East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   800m      19   2:21.6
Ryan Demagistris    10    08   Mineola           Cougar Invite          4/16/2016   1600m     3    5:00.6
Ryan Demagistris    10    08   Mineola           Valley Stream Chal     4/2/2016    1600m     11   5:08.1
Ryan Demagistris    10    08   Mineola           Section 8-Class B      2/3/2016    3200m     14   11:13.25
Ryan Demagistris    10    08   Mineola           Conference 5           1/21/2016   3200m     6    10:57.36
Ryan Demagistris    10    08   Mineola           Frosh-Soph Meet        1/15/2016   1600m     5    5:07.35
Ryan Demagistris    10    08   Mineola           Crossover D            1/7/2016    1600m     11   4:59.76
Ryan Demagistris    10    08   Mineola           Crossover C            12/21/2015  3200m     10   11:06.84
Ryan Demagistris    10    08   Mineola           Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1600m     46   5:08.11
Ryan Demagistris    10    08   Mineola           Crossover A            12/2/2015   3200m     15   11:15.35
Justin Murillo      11    08   New Hyde Park     Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3200m     7    11:15.23
Justin Murillo      11    08   New Hyde Park     Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     9    4:59.56
Justin Murillo      11    08   New Hyde Park     Glen Cove Invite       5/3/2018    800m      5    2:15.1
Justin Murillo      11    08   New Hyde Park     Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     18   4:54.18
Justin Murillo      11    08   New Hyde Park     Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   800m      25   2:15.76
Justin Murillo      11    08   New Hyde Park     Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     12   4:55.85
Justin Murillo      11    08   New Hyde Park     County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     19   4:57.77
Justin Murillo      11    08   New Hyde Park     New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     149  2:57.16
Justin Murillo      11    08   New Hyde Park     Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     13   5:06.89
Justin Murillo      11    08   New Hyde Park     Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1600m     6    5:03.22
Justin Murillo      11    08   New Hyde Park     North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     42   4:58.72
Justin Murillo      11    08   New Hyde Park     Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     20   3:00.86
Justin Murillo      11    08   New Hyde Park     Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1600m     6    4:56.78
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   1600m     1    4:36.8
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1600m     3    4:29.74
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      3    2:00.83
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   3200m     6    11:14.68
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   800m      2    2:04.41
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      5    2:00.13
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:04.43
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     139  9:44.98
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1000m     4    2:43.15
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1600m     1    4:43.73
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     7    4:39.57
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     1    4:39.80
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3200m     2    10:27.22
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     4    10:30.54
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     3    2:44.04
Colin O'Sullivan    12    08   North Shore       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     11   4:44.75
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1600m     7    4:52.74
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Division 4A      5/18/2017   1600m     1    4:50.82
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     8    4:38.55
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     39   4:43.69
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:05.15
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1600m     4    4:52.76
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    3200m     2    10:08.14
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     128  9:38.83
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   1600m     4    4:55.17
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   3200m     1    10:38.51
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       Format D Meet          1/4/2017    1600m     3    4:48.02
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       Format D Meet          1/4/2017    600m      19   1:34.86
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     7    4:38.10
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       Format C Meet          12/22/2016  3200m     8    10:30.12
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       Format B Meet          12/15/2016  1600m     5    4:42.32
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1000m     2    2:45.06
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     5    4:45.30
Colin O'Sullivan    11    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          11/29/2016  3200m     3    10:24.54
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       County Class 1A        5/24/2016   1600m     5    4:39.90
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       County Class 1A        5/24/2016   3200m     5    10:39.36
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Bulldog Invite         5/21/2016   800m      8    2:06.51
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Divisional 3B          5/16/2016   1600m     3    4:52.2
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Divisional 3B          5/16/2016   3200m     2    10:44.2
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     24   4:51.76
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     11   10:31.78
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Frank Maier Inv        5/11/2016   1600m     5    4:47.6
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Port Washington Inv    4/16/2016   1600m     2    4:54.10
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Section 8-Class B      2/3/2016    3200m     9    10:47.39
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/30/2016   800m      8    2:09.33
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Conference 5           1/21/2016   1600m     3    5:04.47
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Conference 5           1/21/2016   3200m     3    10:39.01
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     220  10:01.48
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Crossover D            1/7/2016    1600m     2    4:48.33
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Crossover D            1/7/2016    600m      34   1:37.65
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     60   5:00.25
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  3200m     38   10:39.50
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Crossover C            12/21/2015  600m      20   1:35.43
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    6    4:51.02
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     12   2:55.08
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Crossover B            12/9/2015   1600m     6    4:59.60
Colin O'Sullivan    10    08   North Shore       Crossover A            12/2/2015   3200m     11   10:54.39
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   400m      12   0:58.7
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   800m      8    2:13.7
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      15   2:13.00
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   1600m     7    4:57.44
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     9    4:42.57
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   800m      39   2:13.49
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1000m     10   2:49.47
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     3    2:42.97
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     256  10:25.09
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   600m      4    1:31.68
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  600m      21   1:29.03
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  600m      6    1:30.57
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     11   2:55.49
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      4    1:31.21
Ethan Loring        12    08   North Shore       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     2    2:42.17
Ethan Loring        11    08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      18   2:07.04
Ethan Loring        11    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   1600m     12   5:01.80
Ethan Loring        11    08   North Shore       Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   800m      8    2:07.10
Ethan Loring        11    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Division 4A      5/18/2017   1600m     4    4:54.21
Ethan Loring        11    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Division 4A      5/18/2017   800m      3    2:09.73
Ethan Loring        11    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   800m      9    2:06.16
Ethan Loring        11    08   North Shore       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      51   2:06.20
Ethan Loring        11    08   North Shore       Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:05.68
Ethan Loring        11    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1000m     4    2:42.77
Ethan Loring        11    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     209  9:59.85
Ethan Loring        11    08   North Shore       Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   1000m     6    2:53.51
Ethan Loring        11    08   North Shore       Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   1600m     7    4:58.06
Ethan Loring        11    08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     7    4:46.93
Ethan Lorring       10    08   North Shore       County Class 1A        5/24/2016   800m      7    2:06.37
Ethan Lorring       10    08   North Shore       Bulldog Invite         5/21/2016   800m      9    2:07.88
Ethan Lorring       10    08   North Shore       Divisional 3B          5/16/2016   1600m     5    4:59.0
Ethan Lorring       10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   800m      28   2:07.05
Ethan Lorring       10    08   North Shore       Frank Maier Inv        5/11/2016   1600m     9    4:56.9
Ethan Lorring       10    08   North Shore       Port Washington Inv    4/16/2016   1600m     4    4:57.11
Ethan Lorring       10    08   North Shore       Section 8-Class B      2/3/2016    1600m     4    4:55.04
Ethan Lorring       10    08   North Shore       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/30/2016   800m      10   2:09.63
Ethan Lorring       10    08   North Shore       Conference 5           1/21/2016   1600m     6    5:09.21
Ethan Lorring       10    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     182  9:52.72
Ethan Lorring       10    08   North Shore       Crossover D            1/7/2016    1600m     5    4:51.71
Ethan Lorring       10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     36   4:52.82
Ethan Lorring       10    08   North Shore       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     6    2:53.08
Ethan Lorring       10    08   North Shore       Crossover A            12/2/2015   1000m     10   2:53.33
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   800m      1    2:04.5
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1600m     1    4:24.49
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3200m     1    9:55.07
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   400m      3    0:52.38
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   800m      1    2:03.90
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     1    9:30.20
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     6    4:19.56
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:03.22
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     21   9:43.77
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1600m     2    4:33.71
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3200m     2    9:57.28
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       County B Champ         2/7/2018    3200m     1    9:52.89
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     40   9:12.25
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       East Coast Inv         1/13/2018   2 Mile    1    10:11.42
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1600m     2    4:45.84
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   3200m     1    10:10.87
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     4    9:55.72
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     2    4:41.21
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3200m     1    10:25.79
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     2    10:25.56
Jack Rosencrans     11    08   North Shore       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     9    4:44.48
Jack Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     3    10:01.40
Jack Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   3000mSt   1    10:28.97
Jack Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   3200m     2    10:08.51
Jack Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:37.48
Jack Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Division 4A      5/18/2017   3200m     2    10:49.13
Jack Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     5    10:05.05
Jack Rosencrans     10    08   North Shore       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     30   4:38.68
Jack Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Sec 8-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   4    10:28.86
Jack Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       County Class 1A        5/24/2016   3000mSt   3    11:04.66
Jack Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Divisional 3B          5/16/2016   3200m     1    10:37.7
Jack Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   3000mSt   5    10:41.78
Jack Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Frank Maier Inv        5/11/2016   1600m     4    4:46.8
Jack Rosencrans     9     08   North Shore       Port Washington Inv    4/16/2016   1600m     5    4:57.21
Jared Bazan         12    08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   3200m     7    11:16.60
Jared Bazan         12    08   North Shore       Glen Cove Invite       5/3/2018    800m      8    2:20.8
Jared Bazan         12    08   North Shore       East Coast Inv         1/13/2018   1 Mile    58   5:16.82
Jared Bazan         12    08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     65   5:05.42
Jared Bazan         12    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     21   5:12.97
Nick Lacomba        12    08   North Shore       Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   3200m     7    11:15.3
Nick Lacomba        12    08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3000mSt   5    10:54.32
Nick Lacomba        12    08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   400m      8    0:54.99
Nick Lacomba        12    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     34   5:01.51
Nick Lacomba        12    08   North Shore       Glen Cove Invite       5/3/2018    400m      5    0:56.1
Nick Lacomba        12    08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     32   2:54.50
Nick Lacomba        12    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     13   5:02.12
Nick Lacomba        12    08   North Shore       Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     10   2:54.66
Nick Lacomba        12    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      14   1:33.81
Nick Lacomba        12    08   North Shore       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     7    2:50.33
Nick Lacomba        11    08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   13   11:05.81
Nick Lacomba        11    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   3000mSt   3    10:48.70
Nick Lacomba        11    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   3200m     14   11:44.49
Nick Lacomba        11    08   North Shore       Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   800m      11   2:09.90
Nick Lacomba        11    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Division 4A      5/18/2017   3200m     1    10:44.97
Nick Lacomba        11    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     9    10:29.76
Nick Lacomba        11    08   North Shore       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    800m      56   2:08.21
Nick Lacomba        10    08   North Shore       County Class 1A        5/24/2016   800m      11   2:09.58
Nick Lacomba        10    08   North Shore       Divisional 3B          5/16/2016   800m      8    2:13.5
Nick Lacomba        10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   800m      21   2:06.41
Nick Lacomba        10    08   North Shore       Frank Maier Inv        5/11/2016   1600m     8    4:56.1
Nick Lacomba        10    08   North Shore       Section 8-Class B      2/3/2016    1600m     3    4:51.21
Nick Lacomba        10    08   North Shore       Conference 5           1/21/2016   1000m     3    2:49.48
Nick Lacomba        10    08   North Shore       Conference 5           1/21/2016   1600m     2    4:53.18
Nick Lacomba        10    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     83   9:28.70
Nick Lacomba        10    08   North Shore       Crossover D            1/7/2016    1600m     4    4:49.80
Nick Lacomba        10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     24   4:47.26
Nick Lacomba        10    08   North Shore       Crossover C            12/21/2015  600m      13   1:33.20
Nick Lacomba        10    08   North Shore       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     1    2:48.25
Nick Lacomba        10    08   North Shore       Crossover B            12/9/2015   1600m     4    4:52.07
Nick Lacomba        9     08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/9/2015    800m      29   2:13.4
Nick Lacomba        9     08   North Shore       Nassau Fr/Soph         4/16/2015   1600m     2    4:56.8
Oscar Varela        12    08   North Shore       Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   1600m     3    4:46.7
Oscar Varela        12    08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3200m     4    10:26.82
Oscar Varela        12    08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   1600m     3    4:48.35
Oscar Varela        12    08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   3200m     2    10:35.19
Oscar Varela        12    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     12   4:45.89
Oscar Varela        12    08   North Shore       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   800m      25   2:07.95
Oscar Varela        12    08   North Shore       County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     6    2:48.55
Oscar Varela        12    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     161  9:51.12
Oscar Varela        12    08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1000m     6    2:49.01
Oscar Varela        12    08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     20   2:48.12
Oscar Varela        12    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     8    4:49.59
Oscar Varela        12    08   North Shore       Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     5    2:49.61
Oscar Varela        12    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      12   1:33.44
Oscar Varela        12    08   North Shore       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     5    4:41.38
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1600m     5    4:43.73
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Division 4A      5/18/2017   1600m     2    4:52.33
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     12   4:45.15
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       St Anthony's Inv       5/6/2017    1600m     45   4:47.76
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    3200m     5    10:35.25
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     175  9:50.06
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   1600m     9    5:02.16
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       Conf 5 Champ           1/10/2017   3200m     4    10:52.08
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       Format D Meet          1/4/2017    1600m     10   4:55.92
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       Format D Meet          1/4/2017    600m      24   1:37.07
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     36   4:51.66
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       Format C Meet          12/22/2016  1000m     7    2:53.34
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       Format B Meet          12/15/2016  1600m     12   4:51.47
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1000m     5    2:50.18
Oscar Varela        11    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          11/29/2016  3200m     9    10:38.52
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       County Class 1A        5/24/2016   1600m     7    4:49.41
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       Bulldog Invite         5/21/2016   800m      12   2:08.76
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       Divisional 3B          5/16/2016   1600m     4    4:56.6
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     14   4:47.38
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       Frank Maier Inv        5/11/2016   1600m     6    4:53.9
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    46   4:59.06
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       Section 8-Class B      2/3/2016    1600m     5    4:57.41
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       Ocean Breeze Inv       1/30/2016   800m      12   2:10.74
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       Conference 5           1/21/2016   3200m     2    10:38.67
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     175  9:50.58
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       Crossover D            1/7/2016    1600m     12   4:59.83
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     47   4:56.14
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       Crossover C            12/21/2015  600m      22   1:36.27
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    13   4:58.09
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     11   2:54.68
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       Crossover B            12/9/2015   1000m     3    2:51.93
Oscar Varela        10    08   North Shore       Crossover A            12/2/2015   1000m     14   2:57.03
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   1600m     2    4:42.0
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1600m     8    4:42.11
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3200m     3    10:15.45
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   1600m     2    4:45.49
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   3200m     1    10:29.34
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:32.38
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:12.06
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   3200m     6    10:09.97
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3200m     7    10:18.62
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       County B Champ         2/7/2018    1600m     9    5:01.13
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       County B Champ         2/7/2018    3200m     4    10:22.98
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     152  9:48.91
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1000m     8    2:55.50
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   3200m     3    10:31.53
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     37   4:56.59
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     17   10:27.23
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     9    4:52.15
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3200m     5    10:38.05
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     5    10:32.91
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      19   1:35.49
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     25   2:59.74
Thomas Burfeind     9     08   North Shore       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     22   4:54.17
William Drexel      12    08   North Shore       Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   800m      2    2:05.4
William Drexel      12    08   North Shore       Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      4    2:03.42
William Drexel      12    08   North Shore       Nassau 4A Champ        5/14/2018   800m      3    2:04.67
William Drexel      12    08   North Shore       North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      8    2:01.75
William Drexel      12    08   North Shore       Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:13.40
William Drexel      12    08   North Shore       County B Champ         2/7/2018    600m      8    1:30.47
William Drexel      12    08   North Shore       Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   600m      2    1:29.84
William Drexel      12    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/19/2017  600m      4    1:30.22
William Drexel      12    08   North Shore       Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     19   2:59.50
William Drexel      12    08   North Shore       Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      6    1:31.60
William Drexel      12    08   North Shore       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   600m      16   1:30.91
Brian Casey         11    08   Oyster Bay        Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      14   2:08.50
Brian Casey         11    08   Oyster Bay        Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   800m      3    2:41.53
Eric Chao           12    08   Oyster Bay        Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   400m      5    0:55.44
Eric Chao           12    08   Oyster Bay        County B Champ         2/7/2018    600m      12   1:33.69
Eric Chao           12    08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   600m      4    1:32.46
Eric Chao           12    08   Oyster Bay        SA Development         1/6/2018    600m      22   1:37.04
Eric Chao           12    08   Oyster Bay        Format A Meet          12/20/2017  600m      20   1:36.02
Eric Chao           12    08   Oyster Bay        Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      21   1:36.12
Eric Chao           12    08   Oyster Bay        North Shore Open       12/1/2017   600m      30   1:33.26
Eric Chao           11    08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8-Division 4B      5/18/2017   800m      4    2:16.74
Eric Chao           11    08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    600m      15   1:34.43
Eric Chao           11    08   Oyster Bay        Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   600m      6    1:35.59
Eric Chao           11    08   Oyster Bay        Format D Meet          1/4/2017    600m      20   1:35.12
Eric Chao           11    08   Oyster Bay        Format B Meet          12/15/2016  600m      13   1:33.65
Eric Chao           11    08   Oyster Bay        Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  600m      24   1:33.93
Eric Chao           11    08   Oyster Bay        North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   600m      21   1:33.06
Isaac Luckman       11    08   Oyster Bay        Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1600m     21   4:57.04
Isaac Luckman       11    08   Oyster Bay        Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   1600m     6    5:00.90
Isaac Luckman       11    08   Oyster Bay        Seahawk Invite         5/3/2018    3000mSt   5    12:01.4
Isaac Luckman       11    08   Oyster Bay        East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     12   5:27.4
Isaac Luckman       11    08   Oyster Bay        County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     19   3:03.63
Isaac Luckman       11    08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1000m     6    3:01.61
Isaac Luckman       11    08   Oyster Bay        North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     27   3:00.30
Kenneth McGee       12    08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   3200m     5    11:46.96
Kenneth McGee       12    08   Oyster Bay        SA Development         1/6/2018    1600m     33   5:32.36
Kenneth McGee       12    08   Oyster Bay        Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     20   11:30.51
Kenneth McGee       12    08   Oyster Bay        North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     60   5:09.04
Kenneth McGee       11    08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8-Division 4B      5/18/2017   3200m     7    11:55.03
Kenneth McGee       11    08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1600m     21   5:30.83
Kenneth McGee       11    08   Oyster Bay        Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   3200m     4    11:25.46
Kenneth McGee       11    08   Oyster Bay        Format C Meet          12/22/2016  3200m     24   11:19.64
Kenneth McGee       11    08   Oyster Bay        North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     19   5:08.40
Kenneth McGee       11    08   Oyster Bay        Format A Meet          11/29/2016  3200m     21   11:22.80
Nick Tartugno       9     08   Oyster Bay        Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1600m     19   4:56.41
Nick Tartugno       9     08   Oyster Bay        Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   1600m     8    5:10.07
Nick Tartugno       9     08   Oyster Bay        Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   3200m     4    10:59.74
Nick Tartugno       9     08   Oyster Bay        Seahawk Invite         5/3/2018    3000mSt   4    11:31.7
Nick Tartugno       9     08   Oyster Bay        East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     7    5:23.0
Nick Tartugno       9     08   Oyster Bay        County B Champ         2/7/2018    1600m     13   5:08.97
Nick Tartugno       9     08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1600m     6    5:13.60
Nick Tartugno       9     08   Oyster Bay        SA Development         1/6/2018    1600m     25   5:16.73
Nick Tartugno       9     08   Oyster Bay        Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     19   11:28.11
Terrance Cameron    12    08   Oyster Bay        County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     17   3:02.82
Terrance Cameron    12    08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1000m     4    3:00.26
Zachary Arenella    12    08   Oyster Bay        Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   3200m     8    12:15.95
Christian Schiavone 12    08   Plainview         Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1600m     8    4:49.75
Christian Schiavone 12    08   Plainview         Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     4    4:49.85
Christian Schiavone 12    08   Plainview         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     28   4:58.49
Christian Schiavone 12    08   Plainview         Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1600m     8    4:41.71
Christian Schiavone 12    08   Plainview         County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     8    4:44.57
Christian Schiavone 12    08   Plainview         Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     5    2:54.52
Christian Schiavone 12    08   Plainview         Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1600m     7    4:57.76
Christian Schiavone 12    08   Plainview         Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1600m     7    4:57.96
Christian Schiavone 12    08   Plainview         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     6    2:51.23
Christian Schiavone 12    08   Plainview         North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     6    4:42.73
Christian Schiavone 12    08   Plainview         Format A Meet          11/30/2017  600m      14   1:37.01
Christian Schiavone 11    08   Plainview         Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   1600m     6    4:44.42
Christian Schiavone 11    08   Plainview         Sec 8-Division 1B      5/17/2017   1600m     8    4:43.83
Christian Schiavone 11    08   Plainview         Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     11   4:47.84
Christian Schiavone 11    08   Plainview         Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   1600m     6    4:57.45
Christian Schiavone 11    08   Plainview         Format D Meet          1/4/2017    1600m     4    4:48.69
Christian Schiavone 11    08   Plainview         Format C Meet          12/20/2016  1000m     16   2:54.62
Christian Schiavone 11    08   Plainview         Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1600m     6    4:48.61
Christian Schiavone 11    08   Plainview         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     18   2:51.67
Christian Schiavone 11    08   Plainview         Format A Meet          12/1/2016   1000m     12   2:56.69
Jake Meyers         12    08   Plainview         Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3200m     2    10:08.49
Jake Meyers         12    08   Plainview         Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     2    10:16.99
Jake Meyers         12    08   Plainview         Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   3000mSt   3    10:43.30
Jake Meyers         12    08   Plainview         Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3200m     3    9:58.05
Jake Meyers         12    08   Plainview         County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     13   4:51.34
Jake Meyers         12    08   Plainview         County A Champ         2/6/2018    3200m     5    10:13.24
Jake Meyers         12    08   Plainview         Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     1    4:49.78
Jake Meyers         12    08   Plainview         Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   3200m     2    10:19.56
Jake Meyers         12    08   Plainview         Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1600m     2    4:48.21
Jake Meyers         12    08   Plainview         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     9    2:54.14
Jake Meyers         11    08   Plainview         Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     7    10:22.78
Jake Meyers         11    08   Plainview         Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   3200m     6    10:13.32
Jake Meyers         11    08   Plainview         Sec 8-Division 1B      5/17/2017   3200m     5    10:22.01
Jake Meyers         11    08   Plainview         Conf 2 Champ           1/17/2017   3200m     7    10:48.06
Jake Meyers         11    08   Plainview         Format D Meet          1/4/2017    1600m     14   5:03.03
Jake Meyers         11    08   Plainview         Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3200m     10   10:44.76
Jake Meyers         11    08   Plainview         Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1600m     17   4:59.73
Jake Meyers         11    08   Plainview         Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     34   2:59.68
Tyler Goldstein     11    08   Plainview         Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     9    11:29.31
Tyler Goldstein     11    08   Plainview         Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     26   5:18.92
Tyler Goldstein     11    08   Plainview         Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1600m     15   5:18.98
Tyler Goldstein     11    08   Plainview         Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1600m     22   5:10.34
Tyler Goldstein     11    08   Plainview         Format B Meet          12/13/2017  3200m     15   11:18.55
Tyler Goldstein     11    08   Plainview         North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     65   5:12.08
Ben Goldstein       11    08   Port Washington   Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1600m     11   4:59.08
Ben Goldstein       11    08   Port Washington   Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     18   4:54.80
Ben Goldstein       11    08   Port Washington   Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     23   5:03.51
Ben Goldstein       11    08   Port Washington   Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     36   5:06.36
Ben Goldstein       11    08   Port Washington   Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      44   2:20.42
Ben Goldstein       10    08   Port Washington   Port Washington Inv    4/21/2017   800m      9    2:17.13
Ben Goldstein       10    08   Port Washington   Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     36   5:12.67
Ben Goldstein       10    08   Port Washington   Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    800m      18   2:23.97
Geovany Mendez      11    08   Port Washington   Format B Meet          12/15/2016  1600m     7    4:44.99
Geovany Mendez      11    08   Port Washington   Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     9    2:46.03
Geovany Mendez      11    08   Port Washington   Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     11   4:48.15
Geovany Mendez      10    08   Port Washington   Penn Relays            4/29/2016   800m R         2:08.84
Geovany Mendez      10    08   Port Washington   Suffolk Officials      4/9/2016    1600m     11   4:56.88
Geovany Mendez      10    08   Port Washington   Suffolk Officials      4/9/2016    800m      5    2:12.81
Geovany Mendez      10    08   Port Washington   Conference 2           1/14/2016   3200m     7    10:57.30
Geovany Mendez      10    08   Port Washington   Crossover D            1/6/2016    1600m     20   5:01.16
Geovany Mendez      10    08   Port Washington   Crossover C            12/17/2015  600m      22   1:33.90
Geovany Mendez      10    08   Port Washington   Crossover B            12/15/2015  1000m     6    2:53.35
Max Friedman        11    08   Port Washington   Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   1600m     9    4:51.02
Max Friedman        11    08   Port Washington   Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   3200m     9    10:57.62
Max Friedman        11    08   Port Washington   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     115  5:03.05
Max Friedman        11    08   Port Washington   Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      144  2:18.47
Max Friedman        11    08   Port Washington   Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     22   5:02.04
Max Friedman        11    08   Port Washington   Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     15   11:05.02
Nicholas Scardigno  11    08   Port Washington   Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1600m     9    4:55.03
Nicholas Scardigno  11    08   Port Washington   Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     7    10:46.73
Nicholas Scardigno  11    08   Port Washington   Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     14   4:53.34
Nicholas Scardigno  11    08   Port Washington   St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      54   2:16.11
Nicholas Scardigno  11    08   Port Washington   Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     18   5:00.73
Nicholas Scardigno  11    08   Port Washington   Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     38   5:08.15
Nicholas Scardigno  11    08   Port Washington   Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     19   5:13.85
Nicholas Scardigno  11    08   Port Washington   Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    246  5:15.81
Nicholas Scardigno  10    08   Port Washington   Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    8    5:01.43
Nicholas Scardigno  10    08   Port Washington   New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    49   10:46.20
Nicholas Scardigno  10    08   Port Washington   Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    157  5:04.81
Nicholas Scardigno  10    08   Port Washington   Format D Meet          1/4/2017    1600m     18   5:08.30
Nicholas Scardigno  10    08   Port Washington   Format C Meet          12/22/2016  3200m     11   10:45.42
Nicholas Scardigno  10    08   Port Washington   Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     48   5:08.54
Nicholas Scardigno  10    08   Port Washington   Format A Meet          11/29/2016  3200m     12   10:56.95
Noah Loewy          9     08   Port Washington   Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3200m     10   10:37.84
Noah Loewy          9     08   Port Washington   Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     5    10:21.45
Noah Loewy          9     08   Port Washington   St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      35   2:12.42
Noah Loewy          9     08   Port Washington   Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   800m      8    2:14.41
Noah Loewy          9     08   Port Washington   Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     2    4:49.35
Noah Loewy          9     08   Port Washington   Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1600m     9    5:03.60
Noah Loewy          9     08   Port Washington   Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   3200m     11   11:14.01
Noah Loewy          9     08   Port Washington   Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     25   5:06.56
Noah Loewy          9     08   Port Washington   Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     17   10:58.65
Noah Loewy          9     08   Port Washington   Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     14   10:57.55
Oliver Melara-Perez 9     08   Port Washington   Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   1600m     7    4:46.03
Oliver Melara-Perez 9     08   Port Washington   Nassau 1B Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     6    4:55.47
Oliver Melara-Perez 9     08   Port Washington   St Anthony's Inv       5/4/2018    800m      22   2:10.43
Oliver Melara-Perez 9     08   Port Washington   Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     10   4:54.76
Oliver Melara-Perez 9     08   Port Washington   Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   1600m     9    4:56.56
Oliver Melara-Perez 9     08   Port Washington   Suffolk Officials      4/14/2018   800m      10   2:17.17
Oliver Melara-Perez 9     08   Port Washington   Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1600m     6    4:56.21
Oliver Melara-Perez 9     08   Port Washington   Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     120  5:05.46
Oliver Melara-Perez 9     08   Port Washington   Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      126  2:16.56
Oliver Melara-Perez 9     08   Port Washington   Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     15   4:57.70
Oliver Melara-Perez 9     08   Port Washington   Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     13   10:45.19
Oliver Melara-Perez 9     08   Port Washington   Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     9    10:43.23
Elijah Yeroushalmi  9     08   Roslyn            Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3000mSt   8    11:46.80
Elijah Yeroushalmi  9     08   Roslyn            Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3200m     12   11:59.82
Elijah Yeroushalmi  9     08   Roslyn            Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   3200m     3    10:51.01
Elijah Yeroushalmi  9     08   Roslyn            North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     17   11:06.58
Elijah Yeroushalmi  9     08   Roslyn            East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     11   5:34.0
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   1600m     4    4:50.87
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   800m      6    2:15.62
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     50   5:21.23
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      45   2:13.66
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     9    4:53.39
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    800m      5    2:13.3
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     9    2:51.64
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    65   4:48.72
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     3    2:53.22
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    1000m     1    2:50.28
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    1600m     2    5:02.76
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     26   5:08.36
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    61   4:55.81
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     6    2:51.39
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      7    1:31.81
Jack Waldman        11    08   Roslyn            North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     5    2:46.85
Jack Waldman        10    08   Roslyn            Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   800m      10   2:10.70
Jack Waldman        10    08   Roslyn            Sec 8-Division 3A      5/15/2017   800m      5    2:13.36
Jack Waldman        10    08   Roslyn            Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   400m      20   0:58.13
Jack Waldman        10    08   Roslyn            Massapequa Devel       3/25/2017   1600m     16   5:11.4
Jack Waldman        10    08   Roslyn            Format C Meet          12/20/2016  1000m     23   2:57.78
Jack Waldman        10    08   Roslyn            Format B Meet          12/15/2016  1600m     17   5:03.02
Jack Waldman        10    08   Roslyn            North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1000m     1    2:54.76
Jack Waldman        10    08   Roslyn            Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1000m     24   2:59.85
Michael Gallardo    12    08   Roslyn            Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   3000mSt   4    10:48.50
Michael Gallardo    12    08   Roslyn            Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   800m      5    2:15.06
Michael Gallardo    12    08   Roslyn            North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   7    11:00.83
Michael Gallardo    12    08   Roslyn            Seahawk Invite         5/3/2018    3000mSt   3    11:18.3
Michael Gallardo    12    08   Roslyn            East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     16   5:33.2
Ryan Chen           12    08   Roslyn            Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   3200m     4    10:51.87
Ryan Chen           12    08   Roslyn            North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     35   5:01.65
Ryan Chen           12    08   Roslyn            North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     15   10:49.44
Ryan Chen           12    08   Roslyn            Seahawk Invite         5/3/2018    3000mSt   2    11:11.7
Ryan Chen           12    08   Roslyn            Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     21   5:01.97
Ryan Chen           12    08   Roslyn            County B Champ         2/7/2018    1600m     15   5:15.59
Ryan Chen           12    08   Roslyn            Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    1600m     5    5:10.65
Ryan Chen           12    08   Roslyn            Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    3200m     4    10:59.85
Ryan Chen           12    08   Roslyn            Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     13   4:55.80
Ryan Chen           12    08   Roslyn            Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    81   5:00.59
Ryan Chen           12    08   Roslyn            Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     9    2:55.50
Ryan Chen           12    08   Roslyn            Format A Meet          12/5/2017   3200m     13   10:56.11
Ryan Chen           11    08   Roslyn            Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   3000mSt   8    11:20.40
Ryan Chen           11    08   Roslyn            Sec 8-Division 3A      5/15/2017   3200m     4    11:04.28
Ryan Chen           11    08   Roslyn            Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   400m      30   0:55.89
Ryan Chen           11    08   Roslyn            Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    3000mSt   7    11:31.52
Ryan Chen           11    08   Roslyn            Massapequa Devel       3/25/2017   3200m     5    11:10.0
Ryan Chen           11    08   Roslyn            Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   3200m     3    10:58.29
Ryan Chen           11    08   Roslyn            Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     129  5:00.77
Ryan Chen           11    08   Roslyn            Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3200m     17   11:17.80
Ryan Chen           11    08   Roslyn            Format B Meet          12/15/2016  1600m     29   5:12.12
Ryan Chen           11    08   Roslyn            North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1000m     7    2:59.70
Ryan Chen           11    08   Roslyn            North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     15   5:02.91
Ryan Chen           11    08   Roslyn            Format A Meet          11/30/2016  3200m     24   11:33.97
Sean Balakahanei    10    08   Roslyn            Nassau 3A Champ        5/17/2018   1600m     3    4:48.66
Sean Balakahanei    10    08   Roslyn            North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     27   4:54.75
Sean Balakahanei    10    08   Roslyn            Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     22   5:03.24
Sean Balakahanei    10    08   Roslyn            Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1600m     12   5:11.49
Sean Balakahanei    10    08   Roslyn            Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    1000m     7    3:01.02
Sean Balakahanei    10    08   Roslyn            Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     32   5:18.60
Anthony Cuchel      12    08   Seaford           Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      5    2:03.59
Anthony Cuchel      12    08   Seaford           Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      3    2:04.38
Anthony Cuchel      12    08   Seaford           Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     8    4:58.2
Anthony Cuchel      12    08   Seaford           Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   800m      7    2:10.7
Anthony Cuchel      12    08   Seaford           Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   600m      15   1:30.08
Anthony Cuchel      12    08   Seaford           County B Champ         2/7/2018    600m      9    1:30.78
Anthony Cuchel      12    08   Seaford           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      39   1:29.49
Anthony Cuchel      12    08   Seaford           Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   600m      3    1:31.08
Anthony Cuchel      12    08   Seaford           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  600m      36   1:31.42
Anthony Cuchel      12    08   Seaford           Format A Meet          12/20/2017  600m      6    1:31.05
Anthony Cuchel      12    08   Seaford           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      3    1:30.50
Anthony Cuchel      12    08   Seaford           North Shore Open       12/1/2017   600m      18   1:31.28
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1600m     2    4:25.13
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3200m     1    9:55.07
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   1600m     1    4:54.79
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   3200m     1    10:23.02
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   800m      1    2:36.62
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     1    4:21.20
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     1    4:27.27
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   3200m     1    10:03.88
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     1    4:35.1
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   3200m     1    9:43.9
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   1600m     1    4:36.0
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   800m      1    1:58.8
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     17   4:25.22
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1600m     1    4:30.76
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           County B Champ         2/7/2018    1600m     1    4:42.42
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           County B Champ         2/7/2018    3200m     2    9:55.34
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    5    9:50.59
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1600m     1    4:55.51
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   3200m     1    11:00.39
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     4    4:33.23
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     3    9:51.50
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     1    4:39.41
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3200m     1    10:06.05
Jason Linzer        10    08   Seaford           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   3200m     1    10:18.62
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1600m     25   4:37.02
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     26   10:01.77
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Section 8-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     1    4:35.58
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Section 8-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3200m     1    10:02.23
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   3200m     3    10:08.70
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Sec 8-Division 4B      5/18/2017   1600m     1    4:50.97
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Sec 8-Division 4B      5/18/2017   3200m     1    10:47.83
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   1600m     1    4:40.63
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1600m     1    4:49.73
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   3200m     3    10:41.10
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   3200m     6    10:19.75
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1600m     7    4:55.22
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    3200m     3    10:15.63
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1 Mile    24   4:46.19
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   1600m     1    4:57.55
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   3200m     1    10:42.33
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1600m     1    4:59.46
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     17   4:44.10
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3200m     4    10:23.99
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Format B Meet          12/15/2016  1600m     8    4:49.28
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     2    4:48.85
Jason Linzer        9     08   Seaford           Format A Meet          11/30/2016  3200m     7    10:30.25
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3000mSt   3    10:37.72
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3200m     9    10:43.98
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   1600m     2    4:55.46
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   3200m     2    10:42.36
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     5    4:46.91
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Seahawk Invite         5/3/2018    3000mSt   1    11:02.8
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   1600m     17   4:52.71
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   3200m     3    10:45.89
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     5    4:51.0
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   1600m     7    4:58.0
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Paul Limmer Inv        4/14/2018   3200m     2    10:34.8
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3200m     11   10:42.09
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           County B Champ         2/7/2018    3200m     5    10:37.50
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    102  11:02.18
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   1600m     4    5:05.05
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   3200m     2    11:09.29
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     51   4:59.79
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     25   10:42.57
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Format B Meet          12/14/2017  3200m     7    10:45.54
John Krzyminski     11    08   Seaford           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   3200m     5    10:39.88
John Krzyminski     10    08   Seaford           Section 8-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3200m     2    10:57.15
John Krzyminski     10    08   Seaford           Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   3200m     9    11:00.60
John Krzyminski     10    08   Seaford           Sec 8-Division 4B      5/18/2017   3200m     3    11:12.25
John Krzyminski     10    08   Seaford           Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1600m     20   5:05.16
John Krzyminski     10    08   Seaford           Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    3200m     10   11:09.07
John Krzyminski     10    08   Seaford           Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   1600m     5    5:16.06
John Krzyminski     10    08   Seaford           Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   3200m     3    11:13.10
John Krzyminski     10    08   Seaford           Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1600m     12   5:14.36
John Krzyminski     10    08   Seaford           Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3200m     18   11:21.80
John Krzyminski     10    08   Seaford           Format B Meet          12/15/2016  1600m     26   5:11.63
John Krzyminski     10    08   Seaford           Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     63   5:14.15
Matthew Mezzasalma  12    08   Seaford           Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   400m      7    0:56.43
Matthew Mezzasalma  12    08   Seaford           Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      22   2:13.23
Matthew Mezzasalma  12    08   Seaford           Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   800m      10   2:08.17
Matthew Mezzasalma  12    08   Seaford           County B Champ         2/7/2018    600m      11   1:33.45
Matthew Mezzasalma  12    08   Seaford           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      127  1:37.60
Matthew Mezzasalma  12    08   Seaford           Sec 8 Conf 6 Chm       1/11/2018   600m      8    1:36.08
Matthew Mezzasalma  12    08   Seaford           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  600m      83   1:36.94
Daniel Finning      11    08   South Side        Oceanside Blue W       5/18/2019   400m      14   0:59.9
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   1600m     17   5:03.93
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   3200m     12   11:00.77
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1600m     17   5:08.36
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Sec 8-Division 3A      5/15/2017   3200m     8    11:32.60
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1600m     17   5:08.36
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    3200m     8    10:53.23
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   1600m     9    5:17.13
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   3200m     5    11:09.53
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1600m     6    5:06.44
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Format D Meet          1/3/2017    1600m     33   5:16.17
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     82   3:00.86
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     101  5:09.61
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Format C Meet          12/22/2016  3200m     17   10:53.74
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1600m     22   5:03.94
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     10   3:04.57
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     50   5:08.66
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     7    5:03.54
Daniel Finning      10    08   South Side        Format A Meet          11/30/2016  3200m     14   11:00.19
Jack McGowan        11    08   South Side        Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   1600m     9    4:53.57
Jack McGowan        11    08   South Side        Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     3    4:38.88
Jack McGowan        11    08   South Side        Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   800m      6    2:12.31
Jack McGowan        11    08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   800m      33   2:21.42
Jack McGowan        11    08   South Side        County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     13   2:53.01
Jack McGowan        11    08   South Side        Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   1000m     5    3:01.42
Jack McGowan        11    08   South Side        North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     35   2:55.03
Jack McGowan        10    08   South Side        Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   1600m     14   4:59.59
Jack McGowan        10    08   South Side        Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1600m     10   4:56.10
Jack McGowan        10    08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   1600m     16   4:59.09
Jack McGowan        10    08   South Side        Derrick Adkins Cl      4/12/2017   1600m     8    5:06.53
Jacob Grant         12    08   South Side        Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   800m      13   2:13.12
Jacob Grant         12    08   South Side        Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   800m      3    2:07.78
Jacob Grant         12    08   South Side        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      41   2:04.23
Jacob Grant         12    08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   800m      5    2:05.83
Jacob Grant         12    08   South Side        County A Champ         2/6/2018    600m      11   1:30.58
Jacob Grant         12    08   South Side        Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     2    2:52.00
Jacob Grant         12    08   South Side        Sec 8 Conf 3 Chm       1/18/2018   600m      1    1:28.57
Jacob Grant         12    08   South Side        North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  600m      22   1:29.17
Jacob Grant         12    08   South Side        Format A Meet          12/19/2017  600m      1    1:27.35
Jacob Grant         12    08   South Side        Format B Meet          12/13/2017  1000m     7    2:52.88
Jacob Grant         12    08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   600m      4    1:29.95
Jacob Grant         12    08   South Side        Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      1    1:30.25
Jacob Grant         12    08   South Side        North Shore Open       12/1/2017   600m      14   1:30.38
Luke Shannon        12    08   South Side        Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   400m      8    0:53.26
Luke Shannon        12    08   South Side        Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   400m      4    0:53.25
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   1600m     7    4:44.88
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        Hewlett Bulldog        5/20/2017   1600m     6    4:46.06
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        Sec 8-Division 3A      5/15/2017   1600m     4    4:52.98
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   800m      13   2:12.24
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1000m     6    2:50.71
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    1600m     14   5:01.99
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   1000m     4    2:54.89
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   1600m     4    5:01.67
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        Format D Meet          1/3/2017    1600m     32   5:12.14
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     61   2:54.43
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     138  5:21.00
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        Format C Meet          12/22/2016  1000m     16   3:00.21
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        Format B Meet          12/13/2016  1600m     25   5:07.48
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1000m     38   3:00.85
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     56   5:12.19
Luke Shannon        11    08   South Side        Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1000m     28   3:02.59
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   1600m     5    4:46.90
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        Don Scott Relays       5/18/2018   2000mSt   8    7:14.10
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        Nassau 2A Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     11   5:06.63
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     2    4:38.60
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        Nassau 2B Champ        5/15/2018   800m      4    2:08.90
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    1600m     55   4:45.16
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   3000mSt   9    11:35.60
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   1600m     26   5:04.64
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   800m      14   2:18.20
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     13   5:29.2
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        Sec 8 Conf 2 Chm       1/17/2018   1600m     13   5:15.21
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  600m      48   1:38.94
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     27   5:09.96
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        Format A Meet          12/19/2017  1600m     4    4:44.37
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     24   11:25.37
Michael Luvin       12    08   South Side        Format A Meet          12/6/2017   3200m     1    10:25.48
Michael Luvin       11    08   South Side        Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   1600m     18   5:04.78
Michael Luvin       11    08   South Side        Sec 8-Division 2A      5/15/2017   1600m     15   5:22.84
Michael Luvin       11    08   South Side        Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   800m      16   2:13.79
Michael Luvin       11    08   South Side        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1600m     18   5:21.55
Michael Luvin       11    08   South Side        Format A Meet          12/1/2016   3200m     27   11:44.97
Michael Luvin       10    08   South Side        Bulldog Invite         5/21/2016   1600m     14   4:54.79
Michael Luvin       10    08   South Side        Bulldog Invite         5/21/2016   800m      16   2:10.66
Michael Luvin       10    08   South Side        East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   1600m     6    5:03.2
Michael Luvin       10    08   South Side        East Meadow Inv        4/26/2016   800m      15   2:18.4
Michael Luvin       10    08   South Side        Section 8-Class B      2/3/2016    3200m     15   11:28.69
Michael Luvin       10    08   South Side        Conference 4           1/20/2016   1600m     11   5:26.36
Michael Luvin       10    08   South Side        Conference 4           1/20/2016   3200m     8    11:07.09
Michael Luvin       10    08   South Side        Frosh-Soph Meet        1/15/2016   1600m     6    5:08.24
Michael Luvin       10    08   South Side        Friendship Gm 2        1/8/2016    1000m     2    2:58.0
Michael Luvin       10    08   South Side        Crossover D            1/5/2016    1600m     37   5:13.14
Michael Luvin       10    08   South Side        Crossover C            12/21/2015  3200m     8    11:02.11
Michael Luvin       10    08   South Side        Crossover B            12/15/2015  1600m     19   5:00.38
Michael Luvin       10    08   South Side        Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1600m     48   5:10.07
Michael Luvin       10    08   South Side        Crossover A            12/3/2015   3200m     11   11:14.17
Abhi Allu           12    08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      11   2:09.6
Abhi Allu           12    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      100  2:19.41
Abhi Allu           12    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     61   4:55.57
Abhi Allu           12    08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    171  5:05.10
Abhi Allu           12    08   Syosset           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  600m      49   1:33.04
Abhi Allu           12    08   Syosset           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     18   2:56.54
Abhi Allu           12    08   Syosset           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      23   1:36.28
Alex Rangell        10    08   Syosset           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3000mSt   8    10:58.37
Alex Rangell        10    08   Syosset           Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     5    10:48.95
Alex Rangell        10    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   12   11:08.24
Alex Rangell        10    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      86   2:16.28
Alex Rangell        10    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     43   10:36.94
Alex Rangell        10    08   Syosset           Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   3200m     8    10:56.07
Alex Rangell        10    08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    238  5:14.89
Alex Rangell        10    08   Syosset           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     91   5:12.51
Alex Rangell        9     08   Syosset           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    31   5:01.64
Andrew Lafferty     12    08   Syosset           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   800m      2    2:04.71
Andrew Lafferty     12    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      10   2:02.55
Andrew Lafferty     12    08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      2    1:59.6
Andrew Lafferty     12    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      6    2:00.36
Andrew Lafferty     12    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     19   4:37.43
Andrew Lafferty     12    08   Syosset           North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   800m      5    2:00.85
Andrew Lafferty     12    08   Syosset           Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1000m     3    2:40.24
Andrew Lafferty     12    08   Syosset           County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     2    2:41.80
Andrew Lafferty     12    08   Syosset           Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1000m     2    2:41.44
Andrew Lafferty     12    08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    29   4:40.78
Andrew Lafferty     12    08   Syosset           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     8    2:39.20
Andrew Lafferty     12    08   Syosset           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     1    2:44.86
Andrew Lafferty     12    08   Syosset           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      2    1:30.10
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     6    4:31.52
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      11   2:00.73
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   800m      4    2:01.44
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      43   2:00.85
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           Loucks Games           5/11/2017   800m R         2:02.57
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1600m     7    4:32.4
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      6    2:00.31
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     10   4:33.21
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     6    2:45.30
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      23   2:00.59
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1 Mile    17   4:36.14
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   1000m     2    2:43.05
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     13   2:40.90
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           Format C Meet          12/20/2016  1000m     2    2:43.89
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  600m      12   1:29.54
Andrew Lafferty     11    08   Syosset           Format A Meet          11/30/2016  1000m     3    2:46.51
Dominick Tumminello 12    08   Syosset           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3000mSt   9    11:10.33
Dominick Tumminello 12    08   Syosset           Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     6    10:54.15
Dominick Tumminello 12    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   8    11:02.49
Dominick Tumminello 12    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     73   4:58.20
Dominick Tumminello 12    08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     201  9:59.93
Dominick Tumminello 12    08   Syosset           Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1600m     7    5:03.29
Dominick Tumminello 12    08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    119  4:57.24
Dominick Tumminello 12    08   Syosset           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     58   5:02.28
Dominick Tumminello 12    08   Syosset           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      34   1:39.42
Dominick Tumminello 11    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      79   2:15.36
Dominick Tumminello 11    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     77   4:59.45
Dominick Tumminello 11    08   Syosset           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    9    4:55.47
Dominick Tumminello 11    08   Syosset           New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     64   2:52.60
Dominick Tumminello 11    08   Syosset           Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   3200m     9    11:01.75
Dominick Tumminello 11    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     64   4:58.94
Dominick Tumminello 11    08   Syosset           Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     40   5:05.98
Dominick Tumminello 11    08   Syosset           Format A Meet          11/30/2016  3200m     20   11:15.33
Gary Sautner        11    08   Syosset           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3200m     1    10:05.34
Gary Sautner        11    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     6    10:07.95
Gary Sautner        11    08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     11   4:45.4
Gary Sautner        11    08   Syosset           North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    23   4:42.64
Gary Sautner        11    08   Syosset           County A Champ         2/6/2018    3200m     8    10:17.51
Gary Sautner        11    08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     105  9:33.76
Gary Sautner        11    08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    84   4:51.65
Gary Sautner        11    08   Syosset           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     13   10:18.79
Gary Sautner        11    08   Syosset           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     12   2:54.61
Gary Sautner        11    08   Syosset           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      30   1:38.00
Gary Sautner        10    08   Syosset           Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     12   4:38.53
Gary Sautner        10    08   Syosset           Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   3200m     5    10:10.16
Gary Sautner        10    08   Syosset           Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   3200m     1    10:05.42
Gary Sautner        10    08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1600m     14   4:41.6
Gary Sautner        10    08   Syosset           Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   1600m     8    4:45.53
Gary Sautner        10    08   Syosset           Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     8    10:20.90
Gary Sautner        10    08   Syosset           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    14   4:46.81
Gary Sautner        10    08   Syosset           New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    18   10:12.50
Gary Sautner        10    08   Syosset           Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   1600m     8    4:51.09
Gary Sautner        10    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     16   10:17.06
Gary Sautner        10    08   Syosset           Format C Meet          12/20/2016  1000m     26   2:59.80
Gary Sautner        10    08   Syosset           Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     20   4:53.29
Hunter Pick         10    08   Syosset           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   800m      6    2:09.06
Hunter Pick         10    08   Syosset           Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   800m      1    2:01.76
Hunter Pick         10    08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    800m      6    2:03.3
Hunter Pick         10    08   Syosset           SA Development         1/6/2018    600m      23   1:37.21
Hunter Pick         10    08   Syosset           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  600m      39   1:31.86
Hunter Pick         10    08   Syosset           Format A Meet          12/18/2017  600m      7    1:32.41
Justin DePinto      10    08   Syosset           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1600m     2    4:37.70
Justin DePinto      10    08   Syosset           Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   3200m     1    10:06.01
Justin DePinto      10    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      9    2:01.98
Justin DePinto      10    08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     6    4:33.5
Justin DePinto      10    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     21   4:37.58
Justin DePinto      10    08   Syosset           North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    19   4:40.96
Justin DePinto      10    08   Syosset           Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3200m     5    10:15.48
Justin DePinto      10    08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     57   9:17.67
Justin DePinto      10    08   Syosset           Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1000m     5    2:47.77
Justin DePinto      10    08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    41   4:43.28
Justin DePinto      10    08   Syosset           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     20   10:31.19
Justin DePinto      10    08   Syosset           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     7    2:53.26
Justin DePinto      10    08   Syosset           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      19   1:35.75
Justin DePinto      9     08   Syosset           Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     11   4:38.44
Justin DePinto      9     08   Syosset           Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   3200m     2    10:01.53
Justin DePinto      9     08   Syosset           Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   1600m     3    4:42.64
Justin DePinto      9     08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1600m     13   4:41.1
Justin DePinto      9     08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      46   2:11.00
Justin DePinto      9     08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     18   10:14.15
Justin DePinto      9     08   Syosset           Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     11   10:39.86
Justin DePinto      9     08   Syosset           New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    20   10:12.52
Justin DePinto      9     08   Syosset           Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   1600m     7    4:50.36
Justin DePinto      9     08   Syosset           Format C Meet          12/20/2016  3200m     3    10:21.94
Justin DePinto      9     08   Syosset           Format B Meet          12/15/2016  600m      23   1:37.51
Justin DePinto      9     08   Syosset           Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     16   4:51.72
Matt Chvasta        12    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     11   10:18.40
Matt Chvasta        12    08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     20   4:53.4
Matt Chvasta        12    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     28   10:19.64
Matt Chvasta        12    08   Syosset           North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    40   4:50.85
Matt Chvasta        12    08   Syosset           County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     15   4:53.29
Matt Chvasta        12    08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     145  9:46.66
Matt Chvasta        12    08   Syosset           Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   1600m     5    4:55.23
Matt Chvasta        12    08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    150  5:01.34
Matt Chvasta        12    08   Syosset           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     24   10:42.38
Matt Chvasta        12    08   Syosset           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     11   10:40.94
Matt Chvasta        11    08   Syosset           Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     15   4:55.17
Matt Chvasta        11    08   Syosset           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    63   4:51.69
Matt Chvasta        11    08   Syosset           Conf 1 Champ           1/12/2017   3200m     6    10:41.07
Matt Chvasta        11    08   Syosset           Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     24   4:55.83
Matt Chvasta        11    08   Syosset           Format A Meet          11/30/2016  3200m     10   10:50.80
Matthew Gehrke      12    08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     24   4:59.1
Matthew Gehrke      12    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     46   10:43.54
Matthew Gehrke      12    08   Syosset           County A Champ         2/6/2018    1600m     17   4:55.00
Matthew Gehrke      12    08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     167  9:53.87
Matthew Gehrke      12    08   Syosset           Format A Meet          12/18/2017  1600m     4    4:55.07
Matthew Gehrke      12    08   Syosset           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     9    10:39.26
Matthew Gehrke      11    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      83   2:16.09
Matthew Gehrke      11    08   Syosset           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      26   2:14.97
Matthew Gehrke      11    08   Syosset           Format B Meet          12/15/2016  600m      40   1:39.89
Matthew Gehrke      11    08   Syosset           Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     37   5:03.18
Matthew Gehrke      10    08   Syosset           Conference 1           1/13/2016   1600m     6    4:52.80
Nicholas Masrandrea 10    08   Syosset           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3200m     11   10:39.80
Nicholas Masrandrea 10    08   Syosset           Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     6    4:46.89
Nicholas Masrandrea 10    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     9    10:10.53
Nicholas Masrandrea 10    08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     9    4:42.3
Nicholas Masrandrea 10    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      27   2:05.74
Nicholas Masrandrea 10    08   Syosset           North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    42   4:52.35
Nicholas Masrandrea 10    08   Syosset           Sec 8-Fr/Soph          2/4/2018    1600m     1    4:48.44
Nicholas Masrandrea 10    08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     141  9:45.32
Nicholas Masrandrea 10    08   Syosset           Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   3200m     3    10:29.21
Nicholas Masrandrea 10    08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    126  4:58.04
Nicholas Masrandrea 10    08   Syosset           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     22   10:34.64
Nicholas Masrandrea 10    08   Syosset           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  3200m     6    10:35.92
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   1600m     1    4:35.14
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     4    4:37.64
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   800m      13   2:03.03
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     5    4:32.3
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      38   2:07.31
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     27   10:19.19
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     24   2:41.01
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   800m      21   2:06.32
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1000m     2    2:40.09
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           County A Champ         2/6/2018    1000m     10   2:47.56
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     94   9:30.13
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    49   4:44.81
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     11   2:41.71
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     4    2:50.96
Ross Reddock        12    08   Syosset           Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      5    1:31.34
Ross Reddock        11    08   Syosset           Section 8-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     7    4:33.20
Ross Reddock        11    08   Syosset           Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   3000mSt   12   11:09.10
Ross Reddock        11    08   Syosset           Don Scott Relays       5/19/2017   2000mSt   8    7:05.77
Ross Reddock        11    08   Syosset           Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   800m      8    2:06.87
Ross Reddock        11    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   3    10:47.63
Ross Reddock        11    08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Clas      5/6/2017    1600m     12   4:39.9
Ross Reddock        11    08   Syosset           Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   1600m     6    4:37.61
Ross Reddock        11    08   Syosset           Sec 8-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     5    2:45.23
Ross Reddock        11    08   Syosset           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      34   2:07.25
Ross Reddock        11    08   Syosset           New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     25   2:42.97
Ross Reddock        11    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     19   4:44.68
Ross Reddock        11    08   Syosset           Format C Meet          12/20/2016  1000m     15   2:54.48
Ross Reddock        10    08   Syosset           County Class 3A        5/25/2016   1600m     13   4:53.13
Ross Reddock        10    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     7    10:19.92
Ross Reddock        10    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      34   2:08.95
Ross Reddock        10    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     48   4:45.41
Ross Reddock        10    08   Syosset           North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   800m      26   2:09.53
Ross Reddock        10    08   Syosset           Section 8-Class A      2/2/2016    1600m     10   4:46.66
Ross Reddock        10    08   Syosset           New Balance Gm         1/24/2016   1000m     25   2:52.57
Ross Reddock        10    08   Syosset           Conference 1           1/13/2016   1600m     8    4:59.65
Ross Reddock        10    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     16   4:42.72
Ross Reddock        10    08   Syosset           Crossover C            12/16/2015  600m      16   1:32.96
Ross Reddock        10    08   Syosset           Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     2    2:50.33
Sean Ahearn         11    08   Syosset           Class 3A Champ         5/25/2018   3200m     3    10:13.60
Sean Ahearn         11    08   Syosset           Nassau 1A Champ        5/16/2018   1600m     5    4:44.09
Sean Ahearn         11    08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     8    10:09.22
Sean Ahearn         11    08   Syosset           Brian Ahearn Cl        5/5/2018    1600m     10   4:44.8
Sean Ahearn         11    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      58   2:11.06
Sean Ahearn         11    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     30   10:22.11
Sean Ahearn         11    08   Syosset           North Shore Pre-Nat    2/16/2018   1 Mile    37   4:49.30
Sean Ahearn         11    08   Syosset           County A Champ         2/6/2018    3200m     14   10:37.95
Sean Ahearn         11    08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     117  9:39.09
Sean Ahearn         11    08   Syosset           Sec 8 Conf 1 Chm       1/16/2018   3200m     2    10:24.33
Sean Ahearn         11    08   Syosset           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    151  5:01.39
Sean Ahearn         10    08   Syosset           Section 8-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     6    10:15.76
Sean Ahearn         10    08   Syosset           Sec 8-Class 3A         5/25/2017   3200m     7    10:17.12
Sean Ahearn         10    08   Syosset           Sec 8-Division 1A      5/17/2017   1600m     9    4:55.68
Sean Ahearn         10    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      51   2:11.43
Sean Ahearn         10    08   Syosset           Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     19   10:14.53
Sean Ahearn         10    08   Syosset           Suffolk Officials      4/8/2017    1600m     8    4:50.15
Sean Ahearn         9     08   Syosset           North Shore Pre-Nat    2/12/2016   1 Mile    53   5:00.49
Sean Ahearn         9     08   Syosset           Section 8-Class A      2/2/2016    3200m     14   10:48.91
Sean Ahearn         9     08   Syosset           New Balance Gm         1/24/2016   2 Mile    7    10:32.80
Sean Ahearn         9     08   Syosset           Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     172  9:49.78
Sean Ahearn         9     08   Syosset           Conference 1           1/13/2016   1600m     7    4:59.60
Sean Ahearn         9     08   Syosset           Hispanic Games-Fr      1/8/2016    1 Mile    7    4:56.85
Sean Ahearn         9     08   Syosset           North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     57   4:59.57
Sean Ahearn         9     08   Syosset           Crossover C            12/16/2015  600m      40   1:39.19
Sean Ahearn         9     08   Syosset           Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     13   2:55.61
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3000mSt   1    10:26.82
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      7    2:04.84
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   1600m     2    4:40.44
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   800m      3    2:04.76
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      6    2:00.67
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      43   2:05.43
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     4    2:43.63
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   County B Champ         2/7/2018    1600m     3    4:47.36
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     32   2:42.75
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1000m     5    2:47.15
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1600m     3    4:46.59
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   SA Development         1/6/2018    1000m     5    2:48.49
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     12   10:16.75
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1000m     2    2:48.97
Christian Cicilia   10    08   Valley Stream N   Format A Meet          12/5/2017   3200m     2    10:27.15
Hassan Raja         12    08   Valley Stream N   Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3200m     6    10:35.51
Hassan Raja         12    08   Valley Stream N   Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   3200m     4    10:54.24
Hassan Raja         12    08   Valley Stream N   Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     9    4:50.22
Hassan Raja         12    08   Valley Stream N   St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    3200m     21   10:40.55
Hassan Raja         12    08   Valley Stream N   Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   3200m     14   10:59.49
Hassan Raja         12    08   Valley Stream N   County B Champ         2/7/2018    3200m     10   10:57.16
Hassan Raja         12    08   Valley Stream N   New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     153  2:57.43
Hassan Raja         12    08   Valley Stream N   Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   3200m     7    11:04.91
Hassan Raja         12    08   Valley Stream N   SA Development         1/6/2018    1000m     13   3:00.94
Hassan Raja         12    08   Valley Stream N   North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  3200m     37   11:30.94
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   3000mSt   2    10:33.22
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      12   2:08.00
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   1600m     3    4:42.06
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   800m      4    2:07.58
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     5    4:29.35
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      18   2:00.70
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    800m      3    2:06.83
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     15   2:45.40
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   1000m     6    2:41.14
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   County B Champ         2/7/2018    1000m     2    2:42.37
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     33   2:42.85
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1000m     2    2:41.87
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1600m     7    4:52.43
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   SA Development         1/6/2018    600m      2    1:29.84
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     9    2:39.48
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     3    4:46.57
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     3    2:47.61
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1000m     4    2:47.41
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1600m     4    4:54.59
Pablo Hernandez     12    08   Valley Stream N   Format A Meet          12/5/2017   3200m     10   10:51.98
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   400m      6    0:51.77
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   800m      2    2:00.19
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   800m      2    2:04.32
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   1600m     13   4:42.80
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   St Anthony's Inv       5/5/2018    800m      11   1:59.77
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   Valley Stream Chal     4/7/2018    800m      1    2:04.56
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   Long Is Elite          2/24/2018   1000m     9    2:40.06
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   600m      4    1:25.22
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   County B Champ         2/7/2018    600m      1    1:28.04
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      8    1:24.80
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   1000m     3    2:42.87
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   Sec 8 Conf 5 Chm       1/10/2018   600m      1    1:28.08
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   SA Development         1/6/2018    1000m     1    2:41.72
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  600m      7    1:25.53
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   Format A Meet          12/20/2017  1600m     4    4:46.75
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   Format B Meet          12/14/2017  1000m     1    2:45.59
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   Nassau Coaches         12/9/2017   1000m     1    2:44.67
Shane Johnson       12    08   Valley Stream N   Format A Meet          12/5/2017   600m      1    1:27.63
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           Class 2A Champ         5/23/2018   800m      10   2:07.80
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   1600m     5    4:47.18
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           Nassau 3B Champ        5/17/2018   800m      7    2:08.49
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      10   2:02.73
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           Nassau Coaches         4/28/2018   800m      3    2:04.74
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           Port Washington Inv    4/21/2018   800m      1    2:06.24
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     10   5:04.77
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           Section 8-StQual       2/13/2018   600m      9    1:27.99
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           OCIAA Championship     2/10/2018   1600m     26   5:05.74
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           County B Champ         2/7/2018    600m      7    1:30.34
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      30   1:28.60
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           Crossover Makeup       1/19/2018   1000m     8    2:55.88
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           Sec 8-Conf 4 Chm       1/9/2018    600m      1    1:29.44
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           Format A Meet          12/20/2017  600m      1    1:29.58
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           Format B Meet          12/12/2017  1000m     9    2:53.60
Bryan Murphy        11    08   Wantagh           Format A Meet          12/6/2017   600m      3    1:30.63
Bryan Murphy        10    08   Wantagh           Sec 8-Class 2A         5/23/2017   800m      5    2:03.70
Bryan Murphy        10    08   Wantagh           Sec 8-Division 3A      5/15/2017   800m      1    2:06.74
Bryan Murphy        10    08   Wantagh           Massapequa Lights      5/13/2017   800m      5    2:06.23
Bryan Murphy        10    08   Wantagh           Nassau Coaches         4/29/2017   800m      1    2:06.37
Bryan Murphy        10    08   Wantagh           Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    1600m     4    5:04.21
Bryan Murphy        10    08   Wantagh           Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   600m      8    1:29.91
Bryan Murphy        10    08   Wantagh           Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    600m      9    1:28.38
Bryan Murphy        10    08   Wantagh           Conf 4 Champ           1/20/2017   600m      2    1:28.19
Bryan Murphy        10    08   Wantagh           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1000m     48   2:47.52
Bryan Murphy        10    08   Wantagh           Sec 8 Frosh/Soph       1/6/2017    1000m     1    2:46.91
Bryan Murphy        10    08   Wantagh           Format D Meet          1/3/2017    600m      4    1:29.41
Bryan Murphy        10    08   Wantagh           Format C Meet          12/21/2016  1000m     13   2:53.73
Bryan Murphy        10    08   Wantagh           Nassau Coaches         12/10/2016  1600m     22   4:55.51
Bryan Murphy        10    08   Wantagh           Format A Meet          11/29/2016  1000m     4    2:52.80
Vincent Sullivan    11    08   Wantagh           East Meadow Inv        4/5/2018    1600m     11   5:25.1
Vincent Sullivan    10    08   Wantagh           Valley Stream Chal     4/1/2017    800m      16   2:24.24
Vincent Sullivan    10    08   Wantagh           Format A Meet          11/29/2016  1000m     8    2:57.65
Micah Ellerbe       11    08   Westbury          Yale Classic           1/21/2017   400m      35   0:53.57
Micah Ellerbe       11    08   Westbury          Format B Meet          12/15/2016  600m      8    1:30.79
Micah Ellerbe       10    08   Westbury          Sec 8-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      4    1:57.66
Micah Ellerbe       10    08   Westbury          William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   400m      7    0:50.57
Micah Ellerbe       10    08   Westbury          Divisional 2A          5/17/2016   400m      2    0:50.7
Micah Ellerbe       10    08   Westbury          Divisional 2A          5/17/2016   800m      8    2:08.0
Micah Ellerbe       10    08   Westbury          Bob Pratt Invite       4/30/2016   800m      2    2:00.12
Micah Ellerbe       10    08   Westbury          Derrick Adkins Cl      4/25/2016   400m      9    0:51.60
Micah Ellerbe       10    08   Westbury          Section 8-Class A      2/2/2016    600m      15   1:31.18
Micah Ellerbe       10    08   Westbury          Conference 2           1/14/2016   600m      5    1:32.18
Micah Ellerbe       10    08   Westbury          Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    600m      30   1:29.74
Micah Ellerbe       10    08   Westbury          Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  600m      4    1:26.28
Devin Brancato      12    08   Wheatley          Class 1A Champ         5/24/2018   1600m     12   4:51.05
Devin Brancato      12    08   Wheatley          Nassau 4B Champ        5/14/2018   3200m     3    10:53.47
Devin Brancato      11    08   Wheatley          Section 8-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     3    4:46.82
Devin Brancato      11    08   Wheatley          Sec 8-Class 1A         5/24/2017   1600m     10   5:00.23
Devin Brancato      11    08   Wheatley          Sec 8-Division 4B      5/18/2017   1600m     3    4:57.39
Devin Brancato      11    08   Wheatley          Section 8-StQual       2/15/2017   3200m     8    10:19.84
Devin Brancato      11    08   Wheatley          Sec 8-Class B          2/7/2017    3200m     4    10:35.16
Devin Brancato      11    08   Wheatley          Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   1600m     3    4:59.80
Devin Brancato      11    08   Wheatley          Conf 6 Champ           1/11/2017   3200m     2    10:48.77
Devin Brancato      11    08   Wheatley          Format D Meet          1/3/2017    1600m     8    4:56.21
Devin Brancato      11    08   Wheatley          Format C Meet          12/21/2016  3200m     2    10:27.59
Devin Brancato      11    08   Wheatley          Format B Meet          12/14/2016  1600m     12   4:54.43
Devin Brancato      11    08   Wheatley          Format A Meet          11/29/2016  3200m     5    10:27.74
Devin Brancato      10    08   Wheatley          Section 8-Class B      2/3/2016    3200m     10   10:51.35
Devin Brancato      10    08   Wheatley          Friendship Games       1/18/2016   1 Mile    7    5:25.5
Devin Brancato      10    08   Wheatley          Friendship Games       1/18/2016   3200m     4    11:03.5
Devin Brancato      10    08   Wheatley          Conference 6           1/12/2016   1600m     7    5:12.65
Devin Brancato      10    08   Wheatley          Conference 6           1/12/2016   3200m     4    11:00.49
Devin Brancato      10    08   Wheatley          Friendship Gm 2        1/8/2016    1 Mile    4    5:15.6
Devin Brancato      10    08   Wheatley          Friendship Gm 2        1/8/2016    3200m     3    10:50.1
Devin Brancato      10    08   Wheatley          Crossover D            1/6/2016    1600m     35   5:12.66
Devin Brancato      10    08   Wheatley          Crossover C            12/16/2015  3200m     6    10:51.56
Devin Brancato      10    08   Wheatley          Crossover B            12/10/2015  1600m     20   5:04.06
Devin Brancato      10    08   Wheatley          Crossover A            12/3/2015   3200m     4    10:57.92