Tully Runners Boy's Track Database ... Sections 5-6

[Back to Boys Database Page]

NAME              GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Dylan Beckhorn      11    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     3    10:24.40
Dylan Beckhorn      11    05   Addison           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3200m     3    10:24.84
Dylan Beckhorn      11    05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    3200m     1    10:26.6
Dylan Beckhorn      11    05   Addison           Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3200m     2    10:35.83
Dylan Beckhorn      11    05   Addison           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3200m     6    10:42.76
Evan McIlwain       11    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   2    10:18.69
Evan McIlwain       11    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     11   10:41.23
Evan McIlwain       11    05   Addison           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3000mSt   1    10:33.97
Evan McIlwain       11    05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    1600m     1    4:50.2
Evan McIlwain       11    05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    800m      3    2:15.5
Evan McIlwain       11    05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     2    10:21.44
Evan McIlwain       11    05   Addison           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1600m     4    4:52.67
Evan McIlwain       10    05   Addison           Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    3000mSt   2    10:22.31
Evan McIlwain       10    05   Addison           Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3000mSt   1    10:48.47
Evan McIlwain       10    05   Addison           Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   3000mSt   1    10:45.18
Evan McIlwain       10    05   Addison           Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   800m      9    2:17.87
Evan McIlwain       10    05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    1600m     3    4:52.2
Evan McIlwain       10    05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    3200m     2    10:45.7
Evan McIlwain       10    05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   1600m     8    4:53.88
Evan McIlwain       9     05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/30/2015   1600m     8    5:03.00
Evan McIlwain       9     05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   800m      19   2:20.50
Joseph Thompson     12    05   Addison           Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     2    10:10.53
Joseph Thompson     12    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     7    10:27.34
Joseph Thompson     12    05   Addison           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3200m     2    10:18.56
Joseph Thompson     12    05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    3200m     3    10:43.6
Joseph Thompson     12    05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     4    10:26.16
Joseph Thompson     12    05   Addison           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3200m     4    10:28.90
Joseph Thompson     11    05   Addison           Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3200m     3    10:48.72
Joseph Thompson     11    05   Addison           Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   3200m     3    10:31.14
Joseph Thompson     11    05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    3200m     1    10:37.1
Joseph Thompson     11    05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   3200m     7    10:33.74
Joseph Thompson     10    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/30/2015   3200m     5    11:16.62
Joseph Thompson     10    05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/1/2015    3200m     2    11:05.7
Joseph Thompson     10    05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   3200m     7    11:07.79
Nathan Hough        11    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   800m      8    2:14.86
Nathan Hough        11    05   Addison           Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   800m      5    2:10.51
Nathan Hough        10    05   Addison           Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3000mSt   8    12:00.54
Nathan Hough        10    05   Addison           Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   800m      14   2:25.93
Nathan Hough        10    05   Addison           Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   3000mSt   4    11:21.68
Nathan Hough        10    05   Addison           Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   800m      7    2:15.99
Nathan Hough        10    05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    3000mSt   2    11:30.3
Ronnie Dailey       9     05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   9    11:00.29
Ronnie Dailey       9     05   Addison           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3000mSt   4    10:57.70
Ronnie Dailey       9     05   Addison           Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1600m     18   5:26.02
Ronnie Dailey       9     05   Addison           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    2000mSt   5    7:20.18
Ryan English        11    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     1    10:10.17
Ryan English        11    05   Addison           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1600m     2    4:48.02
Ryan English        11    05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    1600m     2    4:51.7
Ryan English        11    05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    800m      5    2:16.8
Ryan English        11    05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     3    4:51.23
Ryan English        11    05   Addison           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1600m     6    4:56.67
Ryan English        10    05   Addison           Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   1600m     4    4:52.38
Ryan English        10    05   Addison           Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   800m      15   2:30.78
Ryan English        10    05   Addison           Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   1600m     3    4:47.31
Ryan English        10    05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    1600m     2    4:50.0
Ryan English        10    05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    800m      4    2:17.0
Ryan English        10    05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   800m      10   2:13.84
Stephen Thompson    12    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   1600m     2    4:52.69
Stephen Thompson    12    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   800m      7    2:11.18
Stephen Thompson    12    05   Addison           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1600m     5    4:53.90
Stephen Thompson    12    05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    800m      2    2:09.00
Stephen Thompson    12    05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     4    4:53.49
Stephen Thompson    12    05   Addison           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1600m     7    4:58.45
Stephen Thompson    11    05   Addison           Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   1600m     6    4:53.93
Stephen Thompson    11    05   Addison           Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   800m      10   2:15.00
Stephen Thompson    11    05   Addison           Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   1600m     4    4:52.43
Stephen Thompson    11    05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    1600m     4    4:54.4
Stephen Thompson    11    05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   800m      14   2:15.93
Stephen Thompson    10    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/30/2015   1600m     11   5:07.84
Stephen Thompson    10    05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/1/2015    1600m     7    5:06.3
Will Beckhorn       11    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   1600m     3    4:56.30
Will Beckhorn       11    05   Addison           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    3200m     5    11:06.1
Will Beckhorn       11    05   Addison           Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3200m     7    11:00.34
Will Beckhorn       11    05   Addison           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3200m     7    10:46.09
Will Beckhorn       10    05   Addison           Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3200m     5    11:07.66
Will Beckhorn       10    05   Addison           Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   3200m     8    11:07.98
Will Beckhorn       10    05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    1600m     7    5:15.3
Will Beckhorn       10    05   Addison           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    3200m     6    11:36.1
Will Beckhorn       10    05   Addison           Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   3200m     15   11:23.12
Anderson Bradshaw   12    05   Alexander         Genesee Region         5/20/2017   1600m     10   5:21.29
Anderson Bradshaw   12    05   Alexander         Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     11   5:40.60
Anderson Bradshaw   12    05   Alexander         West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   1600m     10   5:17.38
Anderson Bradshaw   11    05   Alexander         Genesee Region         5/21/2016   3200m     8    11:23.88
Anderson Bradshaw   11    05   Alexander         Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   3200m     9    11:09.87
Trevor Zauner       12    05   Alexander         Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3200m     6    11:13.31
Trevor Zauner       12    05   Alexander         Genesee Region         5/20/2017   1600m     9    5:19.60
Trevor Zauner       12    05   Alexander         Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    3200m     7    11:39.79
Trevor Zauner       12    05   Alexander         West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   3200m     10   11:24.97
Trevor Zauner       11    05   Alexander         Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3200m     10   11:34.51
Trevor Zauner       11    05   Alexander         Genesee Region         5/21/2016   3200m     5    11:05.90
Trevor Zauner       11    05   Alexander         Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   3200m     11   11:19.22
Trevor Zauner       11    05   Alexander         Trojan Invite-Sm       4/16/2016   1600m     8    5:09.14
Dominic Bushen      12    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1000m     9    2:56.27
Dominic Bushen      12    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1600m     11   5:15.89
Dominic Bushen      12    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     35   4:59.76
Dominic Bushen      12    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     18   5:22.72
Dominic Bushen      12    05   Aquinas           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     25   2:58.82
Dominic Bushen      12    05   Aquinas           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     45   5:06.57
Dominic Bushen      12    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1000m     10   2:56.68
Dominic Bushen      12    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     21   5:09.13
Dominic Bushen      12    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     22   3:05.21
Dominic Bushen      12    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  3200m     6    11:31.74
Dominic Bushen      12    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     16   5:26.33
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    1600m     6    4:46.64
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   1600m     4    4:39.21
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     8    10:38.71
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    1600m     5    4:48.49
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     22   4:45.13
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      22   2:12.43
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1600m     4    4:44.98
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1600m     4    4:51.37
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   800m      11   2:14.34
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   1600m     6    4:52.50
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     18   4:53.68
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     15   4:53.92
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     14   2:51.63
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     13   4:54.85
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     12   2:49.75
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     20   2:49.12
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     22   4:57.64
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1000m     9    2:53.92
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1600m     9    4:57.39
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     8    11:07.94
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     15   5:02.58
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1000m     7    2:56.68
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     10   4:56.45
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1600m     8    5:08.76
Dominic Bushen      11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  3200m     4    10:56.09
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           Sec 5-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    1600m     6    4:34.52
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   1600m     2    4:35.67
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   3200m     3    10:41.35
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3200m     12   10:32.19
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    1600m     3    4:37.82
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           Lancer Invite          5/8/2015    800m      6    2:08.74
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     10   4:40.68
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3200m     15   10:34.61
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           Webster Invite         4/25/2015   1600m     8    4:42.71
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   3200m     10   10:22.57
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   1600m     6    4:56.40
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   3200m     1    10:28.93
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1600m     13   4:49.70
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1000m     14   2:49.67
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1600m     3    4:46.52
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     12   2:51.98
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1600m     17   4:48.53
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   3200m     9    10:14.64
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    1600m     1    4:55.04
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    3200m     3    10:28.22
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1600m     3    4:50.42
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     20   4:58.07
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3200m     10   10:33.92
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1000m     7    2:57.45
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  3200m     2    10:20.42
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1600m     7    4:52.94
Dominic Bushen      10    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   3200m     4    10:31.70
Dominic Bushen      9     05   Aquinas           Sec 5-St Qual-D2       5/30/2014   1600m     7    4:45.60
Dominic Bushen      9     05   Aquinas           Sec 5-Class B          5/24/2014   1600m     5    4:48.27
Dominic Bushen      9     05   Aquinas           Sec 5-Class B          5/24/2014   3200m     7    10:50.15
Dominic Bushen      9     05   Aquinas           Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    1600m     23   5:09.50
Dominic Bushen      9     05   Aquinas           Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    3200m     12   10:59.32
Dominic Bushen      9     05   Aquinas           His & Hers Invite      4/26/2014   1600m     17   4:59.91
Dominic Bushen      9     05   Aquinas           His & Hers Invite      4/26/2014   3200m     20   11:09.91
Dominic Bushen      9     05   Aquinas           Webster Invite         4/12/2014   1600m     9    5:05.10
Jacob Yare          12    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   600m      10   1:32.94
Jacob Yare          12    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      34   1:34.44
Jacob Yare          12    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      17   1:33.36
Jacob Yare          12    05   Aquinas           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      26   1:34.21
Jacob Yare          12    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    600m      12   1:32.72
Jacob Yare          12    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      21   1:33.99
Jacob Yare          12    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      9    1:37.43
Jacob Yare          11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    600m      31   1:37.65
Jacob Yare          11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      36   1:36.55
Jacob Yare          11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    600m      15   1:35.65
Jacob Yare          11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  600m      15   1:35.15
Jacob Yare          11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  600m      13   1:37.95
Jacob Yare          11    05   Aquinas           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  600m      8    1:38.27
Joe Silivestro      11    05   Aquinas           Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3000mSt   5    11:25.71
Joe Silivestro      10    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   3000mSt   9    11:25.35
Joe Silivestro      10    05   Aquinas           Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3000mSt   22   11:33.44
Joe Silivestro      10    05   Aquinas           Lancer Invite          5/8/2015    800m      21   2:26.16
Joe Silivestro      10    05   Aquinas           His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000mSt   15   12:01.72
Joe Silivestro      10    05   Aquinas           Webster Invite         4/25/2015   1600m     22   5:12.04
Patrick Sayers      11    05   Aquinas           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3000mSt   6    11:13.99
Patrick Sayers      11    05   Aquinas           Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000mSt   10   11:11.04
Patrick Sayers      11    05   Aquinas           Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3000mSt   8    11:33.11
Patrick Sayers      11    05   Aquinas           Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3000mSt   5    11:32.42
Patrick Sayers      11    05   Aquinas           His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     33   5:17.62
Patrick Sayers      11    05   Aquinas           Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1600m     23   5:40.76
Patrick Sayers      11    05   Aquinas           Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1600m     10   5:06.62
Patrick Sayers      10    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   1600m     9    5:03.70
Patrick Sayers      10    05   Aquinas           Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   3200m     10   11:11.46
Patrick Sayers      10    05   Aquinas           Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3200m     27   11:01.50
Patrick Sayers      10    05   Aquinas           Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    3200m     11   10:53.97
Patrick Sayers      10    05   Aquinas           Lancer Invite          5/8/2015    800m      30   2:36.20
Patrick Sayers      10    05   Aquinas           His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     30   5:04.31
Patrick Sayers      10    05   Aquinas           Webster Invite         4/25/2015   3200m     15   11:03.19
Dennis Pierce       10    05   Arkport           Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   3000mSt   5    11:30.09
Dennis Pierce       10    05   Arkport           Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   3200m     7    11:10.76
Dennis Pierce       10    05   Arkport           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1600m     17   5:15.61
Dennis Pierce       10    05   Arkport           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3000mSt   7    11:05.73
Dennis Pierce       10    05   Arkport           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    1600m     8    5:09.9
Dennis Pierce       10    05   Arkport           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    3200m     4    11:04.5
Hudson Laprade      11    05   Arkport           Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   1600m     4    4:48.87
Hudson Laprade      11    05   Arkport           Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   3200m     8    11:12.94
Hudson Laprade      11    05   Arkport           Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   800m      3    2:07.68
Hudson Laprade      11    05   Arkport           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1600m     6    4:54.78
Hudson Laprade      11    05   Arkport           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3200m     12   11:17.45
Hudson Laprade      11    05   Arkport           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   800m      5    2:11.03
Hudson Laprade      10    05   Arkport           Sec 5-Class D          5/27/2016   3000mSt   6    11:26.52
Hudson Laprade      10    05   Arkport           Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   1600m     5    4:56.14
Hudson Laprade      10    05   Arkport           Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   3200m     6    10:59.19
Hudson Laprade      10    05   Arkport           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    1600m     5    4:58.3
Hudson Laprade      10    05   Arkport           John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    3200m     3    11:13.3
Hudson Laprade      10    05   Arkport           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     39   3:12.58
Hudson Laprade      10    05   Arkport           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     26   5:10.89
Hudson Laprade      10    05   Arkport           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     17   3:06.50
Hudson Laprade      10    05   Arkport           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1600m     15   5:09.62
Hudson Laprade      10    05   Arkport           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     24   3:02.15
Hudson Laprade      10    05   Arkport           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1000m     13   2:54.09
Hudson Laprade      10    05   Arkport           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  3200m     4    10:52.93
Hudson Laprade      10    05   Arkport           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1000m     10   3:05.09
Hudson Laprade      10    05   Arkport           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  3200m     7    11:13.90
Mike Hagelberger    12    05   Attica            Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   1600m     6    4:50.09
Mike Hagelberger    12    05   Attica            Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   800m      13   2:13.55
Mike Hagelberger    12    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/20/2017   1600m     2    4:47.35
Mike Hagelberger    12    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/20/2017   800m      4    2:15.02
Mike Hagelberger    12    05   Attica            Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     2    4:56.67
Mike Hagelberger    12    05   Attica            Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    400m      8    0:57.70
Mike Hagelberger    12    05   Attica            Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    800m      2    2:12.70
Mike Hagelberger    12    05   Attica            Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1600m     12   5:02.77
Mike Hagelberger    12    05   Attica            Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      12   2:08.84
Mike Hagelberger    12    05   Attica            Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1600m     9    5:09.55
Mike Hagelberger    12    05   Attica            Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   800m      8    2:11.88
Taven Romesser      12    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/20/2017   1600m     6    5:01.39
Taven Romesser      12    05   Attica            Genesee Region         5/20/2017   3000mSt   7    12:32.34
Taven Romesser      12    05   Attica            Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1600m     13   5:04.03
Taven Romesser      12    05   Attica            Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3200m     9    11:23.41
Bradley Smith       10    05   Avon              Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   1600m     9    5:12.70
Bradley Smith       10    05   Avon              Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   800m      14   2:18.10
Bradley Smith       10    05   Avon              LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   800m      12   2:12.25
Bradley Smith       10    05   Avon              Livonia Invite         5/12/2017   1600m     5    5:09.58
Bradley Smith       10    05   Avon              Cal-Mum Invite         5/5/2017    1600m     6    5:16.14
Bradley Smith       10    05   Avon              Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   800m      8    2:17.11
Andrew Cunningham   11    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   1600m     12   4:55.74
Andrew Cunningham   11    05   Batavia           Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     11   4:58.36
Andrew Cunningham   11    05   Batavia           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     8    11:14.69
Andrew Cunningham   11    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1600m     5    4:55.01
Andrew Cunningham   11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     7    2:52.27
Andrew Cunningham   11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     23   4:50.38
Andrew Cunningham   11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     11   4:55.45
Andrew Cunningham   11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     8    11:00.06
Andrew Cunningham   11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     14   4:58.70
Andrew Cunningham   11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  3200m     5    10:59.05
Andrew Cunningham   11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     18   2:59.27
Andrew Cunningham   11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     13   4:57.84
Andrew Cunningham   11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     8    10:51.61
Andrew Cunningham   11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      18   1:39.42
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000mSt   6    11:02.07
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3200m     12   11:13.41
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   11   10:42.18
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     12   4:41.77
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   7    11:20.44
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Webster Invite         4/22/2017   3000mSt   1    11:09.15
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1600m     12   5:19.58
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   3200m     4    10:38.40
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3200m     6    10:30.90
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     20   4:49.15
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     20   2:51.17
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     12   11:36.18
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   3200m     4    11:11.99
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    3000mSt   6    11:06.29
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3000mSt   2    10:36.74
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000mSt   18   11:37.00
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000mSt   12   11:13.46
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3000mSt   3    10:51.34
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000mSt   20   11:35.25
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      24   2:13.06
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   3200m     4    11:02.53
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     16   11:36.35
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   3200m     6    10:54.54
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     5    2:55.22
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1600m     11   5:01.54
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1000m     6    2:52.37
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1600m     12   5:03.17
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     10   11:19.12
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     15   4:57.74
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     18   5:02.58
Aaron Stewart       12    05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     3    10:11.35
Aaron Stewart       12    05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3200m     5    10:25.71
Aaron Stewart       12    05   Bath-Haverling    Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3200m     3    10:20.69
Aaron Stewart       12    05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    1600m     5    4:52.72
Aaron Stewart       12    05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    3200m     2    10:32.37
Aaron Stewart       12    05   Bath-Haverling    Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3200m     3    10:38.74
Aaron Stewart       11    05   Bath-Haverling    Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     10   10:43.43
Aaron Stewart       11    05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston Co          5/20/2016   1600m     12   5:02.79
Aaron Stewart       11    05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3200m     8    10:47.57
Aaron Stewart       11    05   Bath-Haverling    Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1600m     24   5:01.41
Aaron Stewart       11    05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    1600m     8    5:01.5
Aaron Stewart       11    05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    3200m     6    11:07.3
Corey Sprague       12    05   Bath-Haverling    Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3000mSt   8    12:02.67
Corey Sprague       12    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     23   5:40.38
Corey Sprague       12    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3200m     12   11:35.23
Corey Sprague       12    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     31   5:32.06
Corey Sprague       11    05   Bath-Haverling    Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3000mSt   9    11:32.75
Corey Sprague       11    05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3000mSt   11   11:35.23
Corey Sprague       11    05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    3000mSt   6    11:38.2
Corey Sprague       10    05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   3000mSt   5    11:11.55
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     6    10:51.12
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3200m     6    10:34.14
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     5    4:43.60
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     3    10:15.66
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    1600m     3    4:50.86
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1600m     6    5:02.75
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   800m      6    2:11.69
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     13   4:47.49
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1600m     3    4:45.66
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     13   2:49.96
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston Co          1/27/2017   1600m     1    4:50.70
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     12   4:54.55
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     6    10:47.46
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     9    2:51.65
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    600m      5    1:34.16
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3200m     9    11:06.21
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      24   1:36.71
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh12    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     16   5:05.07
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   1600m     7    4:48.64
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     11   10:51.03
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston Co          5/20/2016   1600m     3    4:45.25
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3200m     5    10:36.11
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   3200m     3    10:34.95
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    1600m     3    4:48.6
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    3200m     3    10:58.2
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   1600m     3    4:50.95
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     10   2:51.54
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston County      1/29/2016   1600m     1    4:55.67
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   600m      23   1:35.25
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     7    2:50.08
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     7    11:06.67
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1600m     12   4:54.75
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1600m     4    5:00.38
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh11    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  3200m     5    10:59.52
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh10    05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   3200m     9    11:04.93
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh10    05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   3200m     7    10:54.10
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh10    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   1600m     16   4:57.99
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh10    05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston County      1/16/2015   3200m     1    10:45.74
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh10    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    1000m     7    2:53.33
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh10    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    1600m     4    5:03.66
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh10    05   Bath-Haverling    Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     17   4:55.97
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh10    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  600m      19   1:36.11
Jordan Cash-Rawleigh10    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/5/2014   3200m     4    10:56.36
Lucas Eggleston     11    05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000mSt   5    10:54.53
Lucas Eggleston     11    05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3200m     9    10:54.45
Lucas Eggleston     11    05   Bath-Haverling    LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     5    10:36.65
Lucas Eggleston     11    05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    3000mSt   3    11:02.67
Lucas Eggleston     11    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3200m     6    10:44.66
Lucas Eggleston     11    05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston Co          1/27/2017   1600m     3    5:17.07
Lucas Eggleston     11    05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston Co          1/27/2017   3200m     5    11:18.15
Lucas Eggleston     11    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     20   5:09.68
Lucas Eggleston     11    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     7    10:49.31
Lucas Eggleston     11    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     17   5:05.21
Lucas Eggleston     10    05   Bath-Haverling    Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3000mSt   4    10:54.47
Lucas Eggleston     10    05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston Co          5/20/2016   1600m     10   4:59.66
Lucas Eggleston     10    05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3000mSt   8    11:09.56
Lucas Eggleston     10    05   Bath-Haverling    Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1600m     25   5:06.71
Lucas Eggleston     10    05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    3000mSt   3    11:27.4
Lucas Eggleston     10    05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston County      1/29/2016   1000m     6    3:09.22
Lucas Eggleston     10    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     27   3:08.18
Lucas Eggleston     10    05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1600m     31   5:15.76
Maxwell Gottshall   11    05   Bath-Haverling    Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3000mSt   10   11:33.95
Maxwell Gottshall   11    05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3000mSt   12   11:35.25
Maxwell Gottshall   11    05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    3000mSt   8    11:56.5
Tyler Smith         12    05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3200m     8    10:49.11
Tyler Smith         12    05   Bath-Haverling    LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     8    4:52.02
Tyler Smith         12    05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    3200m     4    10:55.66
Tyler Smith         12    05   Bath-Haverling    Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1600m     8    5:09.07
Tyler Smith         12    05   Bath-Haverling    Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3200m     4    10:43.01
Tyler Smith         11    05   Bath-Haverling    Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    3200m     7    10:26.88
Tyler Smith         11    05   Bath-Haverling    Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     6    10:28.37
Tyler Smith         11    05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    1600m     5    4:53.7
Tyler Smith         11    05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    3200m     2    10:45.6
Tyler Smith         10    05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   3200m     8    10:54.36
Daniel Warth        10    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1600m     10   4:50.43
Daniel Warth        10    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     11   10:25.26
Daniel Warth        10    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     10   10:30.69
Daniel Warth        10    05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     6    4:52.88
Daniel Warth        10    05   Brighton          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     17   10:39.56
Daniel Warth        10    05   Brighton          Cleveland SubVar       1/20/2017   1600m     8    5:19.75
Daniel Warth        9     05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     28   10:26.88
Daniel Warth        9     05   Brighton          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3200m     10   10:38.42
Daniel Warth        9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     16   4:57.68
Daniel Warth        9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3200m     8    11:12.42
Daniel Warth        9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   3200m     4    10:46.65
Daniel Warth        9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    3200m     6    10:54.14
Jonah Simpson       12    05   Brighton          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      7    2:01.19
Jonah Simpson       12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   800m      4    2:01.39
Jonah Simpson       12    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     12   4:34.85
Jonah Simpson       12    05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     1    4:36.98
Jonah Simpson       12    05   Brighton          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      4    2:02.21
Jonah Simpson       12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1000m     2    2:41.13
Jonah Simpson       12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   600m      4    1:29.17
Jonah Simpson       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     11   2:48.55
Jonah Simpson       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     1    2:38.66
Jonah Simpson       12    05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      14   1:28.60
Jonah Simpson       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    600m      3    1:29.77
Jonah Simpson       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3200m     4    10:28.48
Jonah Simpson       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      11   1:31.88
Jonah Simpson       11    05   Brighton          Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   800m      10   2:06.28
Jonah Simpson       11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/21/2016   800m      15   2:05.84
Jonah Simpson       11    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      11   2:08.79
Jonah Simpson       11    05   Brighton          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    800m      6    2:00.94
Jonah Simpson       11    05   Brighton          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      15   2:05.47
Jonah Simpson       11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1600m     5    4:42.35
Jonah Simpson       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     7    2:50.55
Jonah Simpson       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    600m      3    1:28.06
Jonah Simpson       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     5    4:40.94
Jonah Simpson       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     2    2:41.07
Jonah Simpson       11    05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     14   4:44.55
Jonah Simpson       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1600m     3    4:44.69
Jonah Simpson       11    05   Brighton          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  600m      5    1:30.03
Jonah Simpson       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1000m     2    2:44.06
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    800m      8    2:06.21
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   800m      16   2:12.91
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   1600m     11   4:35.75
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   800m      25   2:11.31
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   800m      22   2:07.39
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    800m      3    2:02.21
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     13   4:47.84
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1600m     16   4:54.41
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/19/2015   1600m     2    4:37.54
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   600m      7    1:29.68
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   1600m     3    4:31.40
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1600m     5    4:35.07
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1600m     12   4:57.06
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/2/2015    3200m     2    10:14.00
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/2/2015    600m      7    1:31.65
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     2    4:36.57
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  1600m     5    4:55.05
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  600m      10   1:33.08
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1600m     3    4:43.72
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/5/2014   1000m     2    2:48.63
Jonah Simpson       10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/5/2014   600m      4    1:34.90
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          Sec 5-Class A          5/24/2014   1600m     4    4:38.30
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/17/2014   1600m     15   4:37.65
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    1600m     5    4:39.66
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          Brighton Relays        4/25/2014   3200m     3    10:24.30
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          Sec 5-Class B          2/15/2014   1600m     4    4:43.40
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          Brockport Invite       2/8/2014    1600m     8    4:39.41
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague RIT          1/31/2014   1600m     5    4:45.82
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague RIT          1/24/2014   1600m     6    4:46.29
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          RWTL Monroe            1/17/2014   1600m     3    4:53.84
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague HWS          1/10/2014   1000m     20   2:54.67
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague HWS          1/10/2014   600m      12   1:35.44
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague RIT          1/3/2014    1000m     13   2:57.99
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague RIT          1/3/2014    1600m     9    4:53.17
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague HWS          12/28/2013  3200m     7    10:41.55
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague HWS          12/28/2013  600m      26   1:40.97
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague RIT          12/21/2013  1000m     15   2:58.82
Jonah Simpson       9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague RIT          12/21/2013  600m      11   1:35.23
Nick Templeton      11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     29   10:42.78
Nick Templeton      11    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     19   10:46.85
Nick Templeton      11    05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     11   11:10.35
Oliver Rapp         12    05   Brighton          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   4    10:19.00
Oliver Rapp         12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1600m     6    4:32.69
Oliver Rapp         12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     7    10:03.32
Oliver Rapp         12    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   1    9:56.08
Oliver Rapp         12    05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     12   9:43.56
Oliver Rapp         12    05   Brighton          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   4    10:03.94
Oliver Rapp         12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3200m     3    9:58.73
Oliver Rapp         12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     9    2:47.95
Oliver Rapp         12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     4    4:36.83
Oliver Rapp         12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     5    2:44.25
Oliver Rapp         12    05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     15   9:56.45
Oliver Rapp         12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     4    4:41.87
Oliver Rapp         12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  3200m     2    10:19.26
Oliver Rapp         11    05   Brighton          Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     8    10:21.05
Oliver Rapp         11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     21   4:44.09
Oliver Rapp         11    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     10   10:15.87
Oliver Rapp         11    05   Brighton          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1600m     10   4:49.68
Oliver Rapp         11    05   Brighton          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     14   10:21.79
Oliver Rapp         11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   3200m     7    10:23.27
Oliver Rapp         11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     15   4:57.39
Oliver Rapp         11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3200m     2    10:47.13
Oliver Rapp         11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1600m     10   5:01.23
Oliver Rapp         11    05   Brighton          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     24   5:18.88
Oliver Rapp         10    05   Brighton          Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3200m     23   10:45.30
Oliver Rapp         10    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3200m     16   10:44.64
Oliver Rapp         10    05   Brighton          His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     21   4:56.76
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          New Bal National       6/17/2017   2 Mile    5    9:22.19
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1600m     5    4:16.28
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     6    9:19.88
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     1    4:21.01
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     4    9:41.18
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1600m     1    4:19.06
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     2    9:17.65
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     2    4:20.08
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     5    9:02.62
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     2    9:14.19
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     2    4:20.42
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          New Bal Nationals      3/12/2017   2 Mile    14   9:17.90
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     1    9:13.99
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     1    9:32.56
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1600m     1    4:34.95
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3200m     1    9:56.24
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     1    2:40.65
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     2    4:30.04
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     1    4:27.65
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     1    4:34.97
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     1    9:29.04
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     1    4:25.62
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     1    2:42.60
Paul Dellinger      12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  600m      1    1:32.22
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          New Bal Nats-EmEl      6/18/2016   2 Mile    10   9:39.96
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          NY State Champ         6/10/2016   3200m     6    9:12.45
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    3200m     1    9:27.51
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   1600m     1    4:25.31
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     2    9:45.25
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     1    4:21.58
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     10   4:31.84
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     1    9:18.99
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     2    4:26.44
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          NY State Champ         3/5/2016    3200m     13   9:30.99
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   3200m     3    9:44.09
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1600m     1    4:23.91
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     3    2:45.46
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    600m      8    1:30.89
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     1    4:28.39
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1600m     1    4:39.84
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   600m      7    1:30.76
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     1    4:29.21
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    3200m     1    9:36.58
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     2    4:29.86
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1000m     1    2:43.45
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1000m     1    2:45.67
Paul Dellinger      11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  600m      7    1:37.04
Paul Dellinger      10    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     9    4:31.63
Paul Dellinger      10    05   Brighton          His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    800m      13   2:07.40
Paul Dellinger      10    05   Brighton          NY State Champ         3/7/2015    3200m     20   9:43.55
Paul Dellinger      10    05   Brighton          Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   3200m     3    9:40.96
Paul Dellinger      10    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/19/2015   3200m     3    9:40.85
Paul Dellinger      10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   1600m     4    4:31.71
Paul Dellinger      10    05   Brighton          Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   3200m     2    9:46.94
Paul Dellinger      10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/2/2015    1000m     5    2:50.40
Paul Dellinger      10    05   Brighton          Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     3    4:36.60
Paul Dellinger      10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  1000m     7    2:58.86
Paul Dellinger      10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  3200m     2    9:58.73
Paul Dellinger      10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1600m     6    4:46.71
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          Sec 5-Class A          5/24/2014   3200m     4    10:02.16
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/17/2014   1600m     20   4:39.16
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    3200m     26   10:07.79
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          Brighton Relays        4/25/2014   3200m     1    10:03.05
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          Waterloo Spring        4/17/2014   3200m     2    10:00.16
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          Sec 5-Class B          2/15/2014   1600m     5    4:44.34
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          Brockport Invite       2/8/2014    3200m     7    10:15.89
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague RIT          1/31/2014   1600m     6    4:46.67
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague RIT          1/24/2014   1600m     13   4:48.06
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague HWS          1/10/2014   1000m     23   2:58.96
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague HWS          1/10/2014   600m      22   1:40.32
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague RIT          1/3/2014    1000m     15   2:58.25
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague RIT          1/3/2014    1600m     10   4:53.31
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague HWS          12/28/2013  3200m     9    10:47.02
Paul Dellinger      9     05   Brighton          RWTLeague RIT          12/21/2013  3200m     9    10:30.58
Tom Dellinger       12    05   Brighton          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     7    10:14.62
Tom Dellinger       12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1600m     7    4:36.24
Tom Dellinger       12    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     18   4:39.61
Tom Dellinger       12    05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     26   10:21.58
Tom Dellinger       12    05   Brighton          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     14   4:39.69
Tom Dellinger       12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1600m     7    4:49.38
Tom Dellinger       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     13   4:52.08
Tom Dellinger       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     6    4:44.12
Tom Dellinger       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     2    4:48.56
Tom Dellinger       12    05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     23   4:47.73
Tom Dellinger       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     10   4:54.84
Tom Dellinger       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  3200m     8    11:17.87
Tom Dellinger       11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     17   4:42.02
Tom Dellinger       11    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     12   10:28.61
Tom Dellinger       11    05   Brighton          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1600m     11   4:51.36
Tom Dellinger       11    05   Brighton          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     17   10:26.93
Tom Dellinger       11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1000m     6    2:54.84
Tom Dellinger       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3200m     4    10:52.26
Tom Dellinger       11    05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     23   2:52.90
Tom Dellinger       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1600m     8    4:56.04
Tom Dellinger       11    05   Brighton          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     15   2:57.18
William Stone       12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1600m     9    4:49.87
William Stone       12    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     16   4:38.62
William Stone       12    05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     25   10:12.60
William Stone       12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1600m     3    4:36.52
William Stone       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     6    2:45.65
William Stone       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     5    4:42.98
William Stone       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     4    2:43.61
William Stone       12    05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     10   4:35.47
William Stone       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     3    4:41.23
William Stone       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1600m     1    4:48.16
William Stone       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      17   1:34.78
William Stone       12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  3200m     1    10:17.52
William Stone       11    05   Brighton          Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   1600m     13   4:55.43
William Stone       11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     23   4:47.81
William Stone       11    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     12   4:56.60
William Stone       11    05   Brighton          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3200m     12   10:43.60
William Stone       11    05   Brighton          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     28   4:58.88
William Stone       11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1600m     9    4:53.65
William Stone       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     11   4:54.39
William Stone       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3200m     3    10:51.59
William Stone       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1600m     5    4:54.86
William Stone       11    05   Brighton          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     13   2:56.91
Xander Guzman       11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000mSt   7    10:36.08
Xander Guzman       11    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   4    10:28.60
Xander Guzman       11    05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     2    10:30.37
Xander Guzman       11    05   Brighton          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   10   10:40.21
Xander Guzman       11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3200m     9    10:49.11
Xander Guzman       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     22   5:11.11
Xander Guzman       11    05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     30   2:58.81
Xander Guzman       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     14   5:11.96
Xander Guzman       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1600m     10   5:05.43
Xander Guzman       11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  3200m     4    10:49.26
Xander Guzman       10    05   Brighton          Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000mSt   14   11:11.95
Xander Guzman       10    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000mSt   13   11:05.79
Xander Guzman       10    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000mSt   11   11:12.46
Xander Guzman       10    05   Brighton          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000mSt   13   11:35.80
Xander Guzman       10    05   Brighton          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000mSt   21   11:40.29
Xander Guzman       10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     13   11:15.09
Xander Guzman       10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     15   5:19.04
Xander Guzman       10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1600m     21   5:19.55
Xander Guzman       10    05   Brighton          Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     22   11:24.69
Xander Guzman       10    05   Brighton          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  3200m     18   11:32.15
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     11   10:16.52
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     28   10:40.99
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     17   10:45.77
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     7    4:53.47
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     12   10:28.71
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     16   4:49.07
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3200m     6    10:22.64
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     12   4:52.95
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     4    4:41.23
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     6    2:51.84
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     8    4:47.12
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      29   1:38.96
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     21   10:06.66
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     16   2:51.28
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     7    4:49.20
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  3200m     3    10:25.37
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      32   1:38.23
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     8    4:52.62
Aaron Albrecht      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     5    10:42.29
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     12   10:30.38
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     27   10:26.76
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     13   10:46.72
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3200m     4    10:19.27
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     15   10:23.79
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   3200m     5    10:17.82
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     8    4:52.55
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     18   10:30.87
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   3200m     5    10:27.63
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    3200m     5    10:32.35
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     14   10:39.51
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     17   2:59.65
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3200m     7    10:53.99
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1000m     14   3:02.99
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     16   4:59.63
Aaron Albrecht      10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  3200m     5    10:59.54
Aaron Albrecht      9     05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/19/2015   3200m     13   11:15.92
Aaron Albrecht      9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   3200m     6    10:59.03
Aaron Albrecht      9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2015    3200m     18   10:56.16
Aaron Albrecht      9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/16/2015   1600m     9    5:09.80
Aaron Albrecht      9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   3200m     24   11:30.75
Aaron Albrecht      9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1600m     8    5:13.31
Aaron Albrecht      9     05   Brockport         Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3200m     26   11:06.97
Aaron Albrecht      9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  3200m     7    11:12.27
Aaron Albrecht      9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1600m     40   5:22.86
Aaron Albrecht      9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   3200m     19   11:39.52
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     3    4:29.15
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1600m     2    4:19.10
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   800m      2    2:00.54
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     5    4:23.25
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     3    4:20.14
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      1    1:59.63
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     4    4:24.02
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1600m     21   4:26.89
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     3    4:30.57
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   600m      1    1:25.35
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      4    1:26.56
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     2    4:27.51
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     1    4:37.44
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      1    1:27.44
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     13   4:40.41
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     3    2:40.28
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     1    4:31.13
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      9    1:32.14
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     1    2:39.22
Alec Andrews        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     1    4:41.37
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   800m      4    2:01.22
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     5    4:26.94
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     12   4:34.40
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    800m      1    2:01.06
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      11   2:04.29
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     6    2:41.13
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1000m     2    2:39.00
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     4    4:40.10
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   600m      4    1:27.15
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   600m      5    1:28.26
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1600m     4    4:50.68
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    3200m     1    10:17.44
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     1    4:42.64
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  600m      1    1:30.96
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1000m     1    2:46.59
Alec Andrews        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1600m     2    4:51.47
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   1600m     12   4:47.61
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   1600m     25   4:56.17
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     4    4:41.79
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    3200m     9    10:34.17
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     19   4:54.01
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         Webster Invite         4/25/2015   1600m     13   4:54.51
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1600m     14   4:49.49
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/19/2015   1600m     7    4:44.51
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1600m     10   4:48.59
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1000m     13   2:49.45
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1600m     2    4:45.19
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1600m     3    4:42.87
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   3200m     25   10:40.04
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1600m     8    4:53.58
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1000m     7    2:51.10
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     18   4:56.19
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1600m     4    4:54.13
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1600m     10   4:54.28
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   3200m     5    10:37.73
Alec Andrews        9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   600m      13   1:36.63
Alec Andrews        8     05   Brockport         Sec 5-Class A          5/24/2014   1600m     14   5:02.76
Alec Andrews        8     05   Brockport         Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    1600m     13   4:58.90
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000mSt   3    10:03.88
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     6    9:48.34
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   3    10:06.61
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     5    10:06.48
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     10   4:34.53
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     14   9:50.12
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   3    10:03.57
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     5    4:31.69
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     9    4:38.57
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1600m     5    4:43.50
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3200m     3    10:04.20
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     3    4:36.65
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     2    10:04.21
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     20   4:45.17
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     5    2:44.44
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     5    4:36.08
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      10   1:32.57
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     3    2:46.25
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     3    4:43.66
Erik Lacourt        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     1    10:07.80
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    3200m     3    9:39.53
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000mSt   3    10:14.43
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000mSt   3    10:17.66
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     2    4:40.88
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     17   9:45.48
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000mSt   8    10:30.73
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     13   4:43.36
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   3200m     6    10:21.37
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     4    10:02.78
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3200m     5    9:54.95
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1600m     1    4:42.14
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     3    10:03.31
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     5    4:42.99
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3200m     3    10:04.31
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     2    4:43.71
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  600m      11   1:37.93
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1000m     4    2:53.16
Erik Lacourt        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1600m     3    4:51.96
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3000mSt   8    10:34.47
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3000mSt   8    11:08.28
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3000mSt   3    10:29.12
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     10   4:49.80
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    3200m     7    10:30.94
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     18   4:53.59
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         Webster Invite         4/25/2015   3000mSt   3    10:57.27
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/19/2015   1600m     8    4:46.59
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1600m     5    4:37.99
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1000m     15   2:49.87
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1600m     1    4:45.17
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     11   2:51.36
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1600m     13   4:43.40
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1600m     11   4:55.02
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1000m     9    2:54.49
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     19   4:57.84
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1600m     2    4:50.26
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1600m     6    4:52.01
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   3200m     6    10:38.83
Erik Lacourt        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   600m      21   1:39.55
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     3    9:40.27
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     4    9:37.67
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     8    4:28.11
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      7    2:02.68
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     8    9:41.85
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     7    4:33.97
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     7    4:38.26
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     9    10:12.35
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3200m     2    9:57.15
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     2    2:46.56
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     3    4:41.68
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     3    4:40.02
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     5    4:43.77
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      13   1:32.52
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     9    9:47.34
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     6    2:44.53
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     6    4:39.53
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      12   1:32.90
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  3200m     2    10:27.15
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     2    4:43.40
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     9    10:26.06
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     11   10:08.12
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     4    9:56.25
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3200m     1    10:06.73
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     12   10:09.29
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     11   4:41.30
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1600m     7    4:43.42
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     7    4:46.83
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     8    10:04.99
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3200m     11   10:16.74
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1600m     7    4:53.98
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    3200m     2    10:19.44
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     6    4:47.00
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  600m      9    1:37.09
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1000m     6    2:56.04
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1600m     6    5:01.97
Patrick Wilbur      12    05   Brockport         His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   400m      24   0:55.92
Patrick Wilbur      12    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   600m      8    1:30.86
Patrick Wilbur      12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      16   1:30.66
Patrick Wilbur      12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     7    4:48.02
Patrick Wilbur      12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      4    1:31.14
Patrick Wilbur      12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     9    2:51.13
Patrick Wilbur      12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1000m     3    2:54.03
Patrick Wilbur      12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     11   4:55.76
Patrick Wilbur      12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     12   4:53.74
Patrick Wilbur      12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     16   2:58.20
Patrick Wilbur      12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     10   5:06.67
Patrick Wilbur      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    600m      28   1:36.76
Patrick Wilbur      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      9    1:35.93
Patrick Wilbur      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    600m      20   1:37.61
Patrick Wilbur      11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  600m      19   1:41.02
Robert Reddick      10    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     27   10:38.88
Robert Reddick      10    05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     14   10:41.50
Robert Reddick      10    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     9    10:57.80
Robert Reddick      10    05   Brockport         His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     23   10:51.45
Trevor Stein        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     11   5:00.01
Trevor Stein        12    05   Brockport         Cleveland SubVar       1/20/2017   1000m     2    3:00.02
Trevor Stein        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     23   3:01.76
Trevor Stein        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     21   5:07.93
Trevor Stein        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     20   5:04.94
Trevor Stein        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     23   3:06.11
Trevor Stein        12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     12   5:09.71
Trevor Stein        11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1600m     12   5:02.94
Trevor Stein        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     12   4:51.40
Trevor Stein        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     9    4:58.13
Trevor Stein        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1600m     12   5:00.67
Trevor Stein        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1000m     13   3:00.24
Trevor Stein        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1600m     11   5:01.57
Trevor Stein        11    05   Brockport         Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     19   5:09.26
Trevor Stein        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     9    5:07.40
Trevor Stein        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  600m      17   1:41.86
Trevor Stein        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1000m     16   3:05.00
Trevor Stein        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     21   5:08.49
Trevor Stein        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  3200m     7    11:01.05
Trevor Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1000m     24   3:02.78
Trevor Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1000m     28   2:59.64
Trevor Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   600m      28   1:38.03
Trevor Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     29   3:01.18
Trevor Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/16/2015   1000m     9    3:03.43
Trevor Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/16/2015   600m      17   1:40.70
Trevor Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1000m     38   3:05.23
Trevor Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1600m     8    5:06.36
Trevor Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1600m     16   5:04.03
Trevor Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   3200m     10   10:51.11
Jaycob Parulski     9     05   Campbell-Savona   Legends Night          5/5/2017    1600m     16   5:17.47
Jaycob Parulski     9     05   Campbell-Savona   Legends Night          5/5/2017    3200m     8    11:11.35
Alex Jones          12    05   Canandaigua       Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1600m     13   5:10.69
Alex Jones          12    05   Canandaigua       John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    1600m     5    5:00.4
Alex Jones          12    05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     17   11:04.72
Alex Jones          12    05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     35   5:16.42
Alex Jones          12    05   Canandaigua       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     18   5:19.11
Alex Jones          12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3200m     15   11:12.14
Alex Jones          12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     19   5:08.73
Alex Jones          12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     6    11:02.45
Alex Jones          12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1600m     14   5:10.55
Alex Jones          12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     16   11:09.95
Alex Jones          12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3200m     10   11:09.38
Alex Jones          12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     4    3:05.08
Alex Jones          12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     16   5:13.24
Drew Cuminale       10    05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     32   10:47.18
Drew Cuminale       10    05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     10   4:59.91
Drew Cuminale       10    05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     22   10:50.06
Drew Cuminale       9     05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     25   4:53.65
Drew Cuminale       9     05   Canandaigua       Marion Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     18   5:02.30
Drew Cuminale       9     05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1600m     18   5:02.22
Drew Cuminale       9     05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    800m      19   2:17.31
Drew Cuminale       9     05   Canandaigua       Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3200m     18   11:00.96
Ethan Owens         11    05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     24   5:12.42
Ethan Owens         11    05   Canandaigua       Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   1600m     5    5:02.94
Ethan Owens         11    05   Canandaigua       Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      11   2:19.01
Matt McMullen       8     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   6    10:29.75
Matt McMullen       8     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000mSt   4    10:23.61
Matt McMullen       8     05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   10   10:38.20
Matt McMullen       8     05   Canandaigua       Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000mSt   2    10:29.30
Matt McMullen       8     05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   6    11:02.09
Matt McMullen       8     05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   17   11:13.06
Scott Loforte       11    05   Canandaigua       Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     5    9:44.29
Scott Loforte       11    05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     5    9:37.85
Scott Loforte       11    05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     10   4:30.33
Scott Loforte       11    05   Canandaigua       Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     2    4:28.23
Scott Loforte       11    05   Canandaigua       Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     9    9:41.91
Scott Loforte       11    05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     2    9:52.53
Scott Loforte       11    05   Canandaigua       Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   1600m     3    4:41.96
Scott Loforte       11    05   Canandaigua       Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3200m     1    10:20.04
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000mSt   8    11:04.94
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   18   11:06.65
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   10   11:09.69
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     12   10:26.73
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     24   5:09.71
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     4    10:23.55
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       Cleveland SubVar       1/20/2017   1600m     1    5:01.93
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     17   4:58.83
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     20   3:04.91
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     14   4:58.16
Connor Wooding      11    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     11   10:14.56
Connor Wooding      11    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     8    10:16.98
Connor Wooding      11    05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     5    10:16.49
Connor Wooding      11    05   Churchville       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     14   10:38.18
Justin Micillo      10    05   Churchville       Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   1600m     13   5:00.81
Justin Micillo      10    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     37   10:42.40
Justin Micillo      10    05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     6    4:52.46
Justin Micillo      10    05   Churchville       Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1600m     10   4:56.95
Justin Micillo      10    05   Churchville       His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     27   4:57.97
Justin Micillo      10    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     18   4:54.07
Justin Micillo      10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1600m     9    4:56.07
Justin Micillo      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     12   4:56.66
Justin Micillo      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     16   2:53.01
Justin Micillo      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1600m     2    4:47.16
Justin Micillo      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1600m     8    4:56.05
Justin Micillo      10    05   Churchville       Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     18   10:56.54
Justin Micillo      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     12   4:57.30
Justin Micillo      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1600m     5    5:00.11
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   1600m     11   4:47.59
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     14   4:53.69
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    1600m     7    4:50.99
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     16   4:51.55
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1600m     13   4:48.94
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       Section 5-Class B      2/19/2015   1600m     9    4:54.60
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1000m     12   2:53.82
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1600m     14   4:51.33
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2015    3200m     10   10:24.09
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   1600m     8    4:50.14
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1600m     10   4:43.71
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1000m     20   2:54.96
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/2/2015    1000m     11   3:02.29
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  1000m     6    2:56.47
Justin Micillo      9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1000m     10   2:59.21
Justin Townsend     12    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   400m      12   0:52.63
Justin Townsend     12    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/20/2017   400m      12   0:53.10
Justin Townsend     12    05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   400m      8    0:52.54
Justin Townsend     12    05   Churchville       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      20   2:11.61
Justin Townsend     12    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   600m      13   1:31.41
Justin Townsend     12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      14   1:29.86
Justin Townsend     12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      14   1:30.64
Justin Townsend     12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      9    1:30.47
Justin Townsend     12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    600m      11   1:32.67
Justin Townsend     12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      7    1:32.03
Justin Townsend     12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     14   2:56.86
Justin Townsend     12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      8    1:35.94
Justin Townsend     11    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000mSt   7    10:44.74
Justin Townsend     11    05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000mSt   8    11:03.97
Justin Townsend     11    05   Churchville       Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000mSt   9    11:05.15
Justin Townsend     11    05   Churchville       His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000mSt   17   11:19.97
Justin Townsend     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     14   2:51.87
Justin Townsend     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     8    2:50.69
Justin Townsend     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     21   5:16.55
Justin Townsend     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   3200m     4    10:48.41
Justin Townsend     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1000m     7    2:53.38
Justin Townsend     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     10   2:58.60
Justin Townsend     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     19   5:03.54
Justin Townsend     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  3200m     9    11:07.13
Nathan Lockwood     11    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     6    10:02.64
Nathan Lockwood     11    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     8    10:10.48
Nathan Lockwood     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     13   4:44.58
Nathan Lockwood     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     17   2:49.31
Nathan Lockwood     11    05   Churchville       Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     9    4:44.61
Nathan Lockwood     11    05   Churchville       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     16   9:57.64
Nathan Lockwood     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     13   2:50.19
Nathan Lockwood     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    600m      26   1:36.36
Nathan Lockwood     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1000m     6    2:53.00
Nathan Lockwood     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     10   4:48.77
Nathan Lockwood     11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     12   2:54.69
Nathan Lockwood     10    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     24   10:21.20
Nathan Lockwood     10    05   Churchville       Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     6    10:27.90
Nathan Lockwood     10    05   Churchville       His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     16   10:26.57
Nathan Lockwood     10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1600m     7    4:50.91
Nathan Lockwood     10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     20   2:54.23
Nathan Lockwood     10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     8    4:51.11
Nathan Lockwood     10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     23   2:54.79
Nathan Lockwood     10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1600m     7    4:53.72
Nathan Lockwood     10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1600m     5    4:55.59
Nathan Lockwood     10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1600m     5    4:52.06
Nathan Lockwood     10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     5    4:57.98
Nathan Lockwood     10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     11   4:56.67
Nathan Lockwood     10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1600m     7    5:03.06
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     8    4:42.39
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     22   4:45.58
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     1    4:41.72
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     18   4:51.00
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     10   4:46.33
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     10   4:49.91
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     22   2:52.34
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     19   4:44.28
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     6    4:47.05
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     14   4:57.02
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     10   4:55.94
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     2    9:31.62
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     2    9:34.90
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     6    4:23.49
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     2    9:37.22
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    20   4:28.96
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     6    9:38.26
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      6    2:03.05
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1600m     31   4:35.56
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     2    4:25.78
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     3    9:48.85
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     3    4:32.46
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     4    4:34.26
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     6    9:38.04
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     4    2:43.95
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     2    4:32.01
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      17   1:33.57
Payton Gleason      11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     2    2:44.43
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3200m     3    9:59.75
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     12   10:09.91
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     5    4:50.07
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     3    10:18.21
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     9    10:05.21
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     19   4:58.24
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   3200m     7    10:05.73
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1600m     12   5:00.52
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   3200m     6    10:08.20
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     10   4:48.74
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     5    10:23.41
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     9    4:47.20
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     9    10:07.87
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   3200m     2    10:14.15
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1000m     10   2:55.78
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1600m     6    4:53.55
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     11   10:17.06
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     4    4:56.59
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  3200m     4    10:28.94
Payton Gleason      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  3200m     2    10:53.07
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     6    4:34.29
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     1    4:30.90
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     9    10:05.17
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     4    10:04.36
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     8    4:31.73
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     9    4:36.30
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     11   4:41.97
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     4    4:36.67
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     9    4:42.81
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     4    10:08.06
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     7    4:34.13
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     10   2:47.21
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     3    4:35.52
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     6    2:49.04
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3200m     7    10:10.37
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     10   10:02.00
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     7    10:10.35
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1600m     8    4:51.28
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    800m      11   2:09.26
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     21   4:45.10
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     14   4:43.81
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1600m     5    4:45.81
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     6    4:42.85
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     5    4:41.93
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      28   1:34.08
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1600m     4    4:48.52
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   3200m     4    10:26.26
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    3200m     4    10:31.20
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    600m      12   1:34.34
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     6    2:53.48
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     1    4:53.01
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     20   5:08.02
Peter Kostarellis   8     05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3200m     12   10:49.69
Peter Kostarellis   8     05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     12   4:53.31
Peter Kostarellis   8     05   Churchville       His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3200m     16   10:36.64
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   1600m     5    4:53.50
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1600m     7    4:53.64
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   1600m     4    4:58.65
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1000m     5    2:51.19
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1600m     10   5:23.88
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     16   2:53.58
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     21   5:10.84
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     7    2:54.70
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1000m     5    2:51.91
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1600m     10   5:22.81
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1000m     6    2:56.57
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1600m     7    5:01.07
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     15   2:54.75
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     18   11:28.15
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     14   5:03.20
Hunter Yates        12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     17   5:07.45
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   1600m     4    4:50.38
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   3000mSt   7    11:47.03
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1600m     9    4:54.78
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3000mSt   8    11:30.48
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1600m     15   4:54.52
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3000mSt   5    11:29.66
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1600m     8    5:04.78
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3000mSt   4    11:22.78
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   1600m     6    5:01.28
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   3200m     3    10:54.64
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     15   4:56.44
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     30   3:02.91
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     13   4:57.00
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1600m     6    5:01.58
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   3200m     9    11:04.93
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1600m     13   5:05.41
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   3200m     6    11:13.90
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     16   5:06.94
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    3200m     9    11:02.24
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     15   3:03.38
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3200m     10   11:22.35
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     18   5:12.14
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  3200m     11   11:06.72
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  1000m     14   3:06.50
Hunter Yates        11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  3200m     7    11:07.76
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   5    10:50.37
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3000mSt   1    10:24.72
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3200m     1    10:21.33
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000mSt   1    10:35.13
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   3    10:36.87
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   3000mSt   1    11:06.75
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3000mSt   5    11:40.67
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1600m     9    5:14.51
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   3200m     4    10:39.71
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     18   5:02.60
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3200m     17   11:40.77
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     12   4:58.58
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3200m     10   11:21.85
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     24   5:16.85
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     5    10:47.22
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     17   5:12.59
Sam Atwater         11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     13   3:02.54
Sam Atwater         10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    3000mSt   5    11:00.96
Sam Atwater         10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   3000mSt   15   12:59.99
Sam Atwater         10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1600m     25   5:44.69
Sam Atwater         10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3000mSt   1    10:42.12
Sam Atwater         10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3200m     25   12:50.37
Sam Atwater         10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3000mSt   9    11:11.69
Sam Atwater         10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000mSt   7    10:57.81
Sam Atwater         10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3200m     15   11:08.57
Sam Atwater         10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3000mSt   3    11:19.63
Sam Atwater         10    05   Clyde-Savannah    Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3200m     3    11:05.54
Sam Atwater         10    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     23   5:18.17
Sam Atwater         10    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  3200m     10   11:02.51
Sam Atwater         10    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  1600m     11   5:22.47
Sam Atwater         10    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  3200m     6    11:07.13
Ashton Maracle      9     05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3200m     5    11:10.52
Ashton Maracle      9     05   East Rochester    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     12   11:06.09
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3200m     2    10:27.51
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1600m     8    4:55.54
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     6    10:48.42
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     8    10:22.29
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     14   5:03.81
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     10   10:42.53
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     18   10:46.75
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     16   5:02.35
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   3200m     5    10:44.03
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     22   5:02.95
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     12   2:57.70
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1600m     11   5:23.70
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3200m     6    10:43.12
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     11   4:59.29
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   3200m     2    10:53.15
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     20   3:02.05
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     21   5:20.59
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     19   5:08.67
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3200m     8    11:22.91
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3200m     8    10:47.20
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     22   5:14.66
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3200m     13   10:57.22
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3200m     7    11:20.51
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   3200m     6    11:07.58
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     30   5:11.98
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     27   5:13.09
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     12   11:10.23
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   3200m     8    10:59.94
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     27   5:22.75
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    3200m     10   11:02.81
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     22   5:15.80
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3200m     9    11:19.61
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     24   5:18.60
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class CC     5/30/2015   3200m     8    11:26.86
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    W-FL League Champ      5/23/2015   3200m     18   11:14.62
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3200m     31   11:13.54
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    Lancer Invite          5/8/2015    3200m     15   11:46.70
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     39   5:15.85
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/20/2015   3200m     8    11:13.83
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   3200m     16   11:22.22
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1600m     34   5:22.97
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   3200m     8    11:16.33
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    1600m     17   5:36.85
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    3200m     9    11:29.02
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1600m     16   5:26.44
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3200m     31   11:35.33
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1600m     18   5:26.58
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1600m     45   5:30.97
Zachary Demay       12    05   East Rochester    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   17   11:24.80
Zachary Demay       12    05   East Rochester    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   19   11:27.73
Zachary Demay       12    05   East Rochester    Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     18   5:04.15
Zachary Demay       12    05   East Rochester    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     22   2:57.23
Zachary Demay       12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1000m     9    2:58.14
Zachary Demay       12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     19   5:14.18
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3000mSt   5    11:32.19
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1600m     21   5:11.26
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000mSt   15   11:24.43
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1600m     23   5:15.18
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3000mSt   8    11:37.76
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1600m     22   5:29.83
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   1000m     12   3:00.05
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     29   3:02.65
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1000m     14   3:05.86
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   3200m     12   11:28.22
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     27   2:58.89
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     18   5:16.27
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     18   3:01.11
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     24   5:18.93
Zachary Demay       11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1000m     9    3:10.17
Zachary Demay       10    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class CC     5/30/2015   3000mSt   4    11:19.92
Zachary Demay       10    05   East Rochester    Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3000mSt   25   11:53.82
Zachary Demay       10    05   East Rochester    Lancer Invite          5/8/2015    3000mSt   9    12:23.07
Zachary Demay       10    05   East Rochester    His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000mSt   12   11:51.71
Zachary Demay       10    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/20/2015   3200m     9    11:16.44
Zachary Demay       10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   1000m     27   3:09.01
Zachary Demay       10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     29   3:05.73
Zachary Demay       10    05   East Rochester    Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1000m     37   3:11.55
Zachary Demay       10    05   East Rochester    Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1600m     36   5:36.10
Zachary Demay       10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    1600m     11   5:16.32
Zachary Demay       10    05   East Rochester    Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1000m     38   3:10.43
Zachary Demay       10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  3200m     9    11:11.27
Zachary Demay       10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1600m     30   5:12.54
Zachary Demay       10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/5/2014   3200m     11   11:40.49
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    Sec 5-Class CC         5/24/2014   3000mSt   7    11:27.55
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    Sec 5-Class CC         5/24/2014   3200m     11   11:38.45
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    W-FL League Champ      5/17/2014   3000mSt   13   11:39.79
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    Marion Invite          5/9/2014    3000mSt   15   11:47.85
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    Victor Twilight        5/2/2014    3000mSt   18   12:07.81
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    Sec 5-Class D          2/15/2014   1000m     13   3:05.89
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    Brockport Invite       2/8/2014    1000m     43   2:59.80
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeague RIT          1/31/2014   1000m     20   3:02.36
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeague RIT          1/25/2014   3200m     17   11:48.01
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    Trent Jackson Inv      1/18/2014   1000m     31   3:01.48
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    Trent Jackson Inv      1/18/2014   1600m     40   5:24.32
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeague HWS          1/11/2014   1000m     45   3:07.52
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeague RIT          1/4/2014    3200m     14   11:53.16
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeague HWS          12/28/2013  1600m     19   5:31.27
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeague HWS          12/21/2013  1000m     19   3:09.24
Zachary Demay       9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeague HWS          12/21/2013  600m      18   1:43.06
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          New Bal National       6/18/2017   800m      4    1:51.83
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          NY States Champ        6/9/2017    800m      1    1:50.96
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      8    2:22.08
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      1    1:55.58
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:19.33
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    1    4:21.30
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      4    1:54.04
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     5    9:37.40
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     1    4:19.07
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          New Bal Nationals      3/12/2017   800m      12   1:54.67
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         1:57.94
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     1    2:26.78
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     1    2:37.14
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          Millrose Games HS      2/11/2017   1 Mile    12   4:35.45
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     1    2:29.54
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      1    1:56.43
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1 Mile    1    4:20.71
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     1    4:26.81
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     1    2:36.12
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     1    9:58.45
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      2    1:31.01
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     2    4:39.95
Ben Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      1    1:27.82
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          New Bal Nats-EmEl      6/19/2016   800m      19   1:55.79
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          NY State Champ         6/10/2016   800m      5    1:54.59
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    800m      2    1:53.70
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   800m      1    1:54.32
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     11   4:34.21
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      2    1:57.11
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/23/2016   400m      2    0:52.09
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          New Bal Nationals      3/13/2016   800m      14   1:55.16
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1000m     5    2:32.60
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     2    2:37.70
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   600m      1    1:22.96
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     1    2:29.38
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    600m      1    1:22.89
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     3    4:36.96
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     3    2:33.67
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     1    4:36.70
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  600m      2    1:24.62
Ben Bulkeley        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  3200m     2    10:23.63
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          NB Nationals-Fr        6/20/2015   1 Mile    5    4:30.75
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   800m      4    2:02.98
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   800m      2    1:57.78
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     5    4:29.45
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          Lancer Invite          5/8/2015    3200m     3    10:04.16
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     2    4:31.26
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/25/2015   800m      1    1:58.36
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          NB Nationals-Fr        3/15/2015   1 Mile    2    4:27.59
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          NY State Champ         3/7/2015    1000m     13   2:36.26
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     2    2:34.51
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   1000m     2    2:35.84
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   1600m     6    4:50.32
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1000m     1    2:34.12
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   3200m     4    10:21.19
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   600m      1    1:25.39
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1000m     3    2:37.03
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1600m     1    4:35.83
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/2/2015    600m      3    1:28.51
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1000m     1    2:41.70
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  1000m     1    2:45.66
Ben Bulkeley        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1600m     3    4:45.88
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     12   10:19.09
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     22   10:35.31
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      21   2:12.14
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     8    4:53.99
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     13   4:53.59
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     31   4:55.72
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     13   4:54.76
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     13   10:45.41
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     11   5:00.43
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     9    2:55.91
Brent Kissinger     9     05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     35   10:40.23
Brent Kissinger     9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     15   2:51.95
Brent Kissinger     9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     12   2:53.48
Brent Kissinger     9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3200m     9    11:10.22
Brent Kissinger     9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1000m     12   2:55.03
Brian Egan          10    05   Fairport          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3200m     8    10:25.96
Brian Egan          10    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      25   2:14.29
Brian Egan          10    05   Fairport          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1600m     9    4:49.01
Brian Egan          10    05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3200m     14   10:30.04
Brian Egan          10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   3200m     14   10:57.31
Brian Egan          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    3200m     3    10:36.07
Brian Egan          10    05   Fairport          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  3200m     8    10:41.61
Brian Egan          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     11   5:02.24
Coleton Pallatto    11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000mSt   6    10:40.60
Coleton Pallatto    11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   12   10:44.52
Coleton Pallatto    11    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   7    10:42.92
Coleton Pallatto    11    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000mSt   4    10:44.06
Coleton Pallatto    11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     8    2:53.08
Coleton Pallatto    11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     22   2:52.55
Coleton Pallatto    11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     26   2:55.00
Coleton Pallatto    11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     17   2:53.63
Coleton Pallatto    11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1000m     7    2:56.25
Coleton Pallatto    11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     19   3:00.02
Coleton Pallatto    11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3200m     9    11:05.14
Ethan Abell         11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     10   10:05.92
Ethan Abell         11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     9    10:18.97
Ethan Abell         11    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     3    10:10.40
Ethan Abell         11    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     1    10:22.62
Ethan Abell         11    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   13   10:52.32
Ethan Abell         11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     10   10:16.35
Ethan Abell         11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     5    4:46.32
Ethan Abell         11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     17   2:47.08
Ethan Abell         11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     8    2:49.74
Ethan Abell         11    05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     22   10:07.83
Ethan Abell         11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     5    10:15.01
Ethan Abell         11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     6    2:50.88
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3000mSt   5    10:32.94
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     13   10:10.34
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000mSt   4    10:43.87
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000mSt   6    10:46.45
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     24   4:46.59
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3000mSt   4    11:04.78
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1000m     8    2:44.60
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     9    4:47.14
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     4    2:47.98
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3200m     3    10:22.01
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1600m     2    4:44.60
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     19   2:47.78
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1000m     5    2:45.51
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  3200m     6    10:30.89
Ethan Abell         10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     6    4:53.68
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     6    4:39.16
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     33   5:11.90
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     11   10:31.98
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     3    10:32.37
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      17   2:07.10
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     16   2:50.00
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     9    2:43.47
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3200m     5    10:28.42
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     11   2:43.29
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     8    4:49.77
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      14   1:32.83
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   3200m     3    10:54.11
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     10   5:01.36
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     12   10:49.80
Jack Callard        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     18   5:08.30
Jonathan Lutzer     11    05   Fairport          Cleveland SubVar       1/20/2017   1000m     5    3:02.83
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     3    9:43.57
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     9    4:28.83
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     6    4:29.63
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     10   9:42.20
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     6    4:31.69
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/22/2017   3200m     1    10:07.14
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     16   9:32.54
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     3    9:48.68
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     2    9:39.41
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3200m     1    9:48.55
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     1    4:29.60
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     2    4:30.63
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    6    9:45.87
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     7    9:40.12
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     2    9:48.70
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     3    4:38.99
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      13   1:34.73
Majd Rouhana        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     3    2:46.12
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     6    9:56.22
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     5    9:58.75
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3200m     3    9:56.05
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     5    9:58.28
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3200m     5    9:54.40
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   3200m     6    10:03.62
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   3200m     4    10:06.22
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     4    4:40.53
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     3    9:53.84
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     3    2:44.71
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     6    4:41.97
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1600m     5    4:38.89
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3200m     8    10:08.86
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     9    10:14.65
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     4    4:39.88
Majd Rouhana        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1000m     2    2:49.79
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          NB Nationals-Fr        6/19/2015   2 Mile    7    9:58.82
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3200m     3    9:42.92
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   3200m     5    9:59.53
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   1600m     13   4:37.44
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3200m     3    9:47.78
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/25/2015   3200m     4    10:02.59
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   3200m     8    10:05.20
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   3200m     3    10:15.58
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1600m     7    4:44.93
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2015    3200m     5    10:01.27
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   1000m     6    2:46.34
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1600m     11   4:44.09
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   3200m     8    10:14.55
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   3200m     6    10:16.90
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/2/2015    1000m     4    2:49.69
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     10   4:51.63
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  3200m     5    10:28.53
Majd Rouhana        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1600m     6    4:52.83
Majd Rouhana        8     05   Fairport          Sec 5-Class AA         5/24/2014   3200m     15   10:41.86
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   8    10:47.36
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000mSt   5    10:37.74
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   9    10:31.57
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   6    10:35.11
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     5    4:52.85
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   14   10:59.79
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     11   4:47.18
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3200m     7    10:31.25
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     17   4:46.64
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     7    2:49.05
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   3200m     1    10:35.25
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     7    4:54.09
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     9    4:58.50
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3200m     4    10:41.55
Matt Abell          9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     23   5:07.70
Matt Abell          9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     11   10:55.33
Matt Abell          9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3200m     11   11:12.71
Matt Abell          9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   3200m     7    10:58.86
Nathan Markle       12    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      10   2:08.68
Nathan Markle       12    05   Fairport          New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:01.78
Nathan Markle       12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     4    2:37.22
Nathan Markle       12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     4    4:42.23
Nathan Markle       12    05   Fairport          New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     10   2:38.91
Nathan Markle       12    05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      6    1:26.02
Nathan Markle       12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     3    2:40.31
Nathan Markle       12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     2    2:41.64
Nathan Markle       12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      2    1:28.37
Nathan Markle       11    05   Fairport          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   800m      4    2:01.55
Nathan Markle       11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/21/2016   800m      18   2:07.37
Nathan Markle       11    05   Fairport          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    800m      3    1:59.92
Nathan Markle       11    05   Fairport          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     14   4:42.58
Nathan Markle       11    05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/23/2016   800m      2    2:01.48
Nathan Markle       11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    600m      5    1:28.33
Nathan Markle       11    05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   600m      4    1:27.63
Nathan Markle       11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1000m     3    2:42.86
Nathan Markle       11    05   Fairport          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     7    2:46.05
Nathan Markle       11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  600m      4    1:31.81
Sam Liberatore      11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     24   4:47.17
Sam Liberatore      11    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      20   2:11.48
Sam Liberatore      11    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     27   10:34.59
Sam Liberatore      11    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     5    10:00.82
Sam Liberatore      11    05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/22/2017   1600m     1    4:56.15
Sam Liberatore      11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     12   4:48.80
Sam Liberatore      11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     8    4:49.29
Sam Liberatore      11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     18   2:53.68
Sam Liberatore      11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   3200m     2    10:46.93
Sam Liberatore      11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     6    4:53.68
Sam Liberatore      11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     12   5:01.71
Sam Liberatore      11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3200m     6    10:49.85
Sam Liberatore      10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     30   10:27.15
Sam Liberatore      10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     15   11:30.87
Sam Liberatore      10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   3200m     5    10:53.48
Samuel Schraver     11    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      4    2:03.73
Samuel Schraver     11    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      3    2:01.06
Samuel Schraver     11    05   Fairport          New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:00.62
Samuel Schraver     11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      5    1:26.70
Samuel Schraver     11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     4    2:41.72
Samuel Schraver     11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      2    1:28.91
Samuel Schraver     11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     7    2:44.29
Samuel Schraver     11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      5    1:30.38
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     4    9:51.57
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     14   4:36.73
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     7    4:31.10
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     7    9:38.88
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     1    9:48.18
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:02.71
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3200m     2    9:57.93
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     7    2:41.72
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     11   2:47.09
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    19   10:12.51
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     18   10:03.13
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     7    10:26.79
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     8    2:54.91
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      16   1:36.17
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      4    1:59.86
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   800m      2    2:01.36
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   800m      2    2:00.38
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      2    2:00.71
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      4    1:59.84
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     7    2:43.18
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   600m      15   1:34.48
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1000m     1    2:43.06
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   600m      1    1:28.03
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      7    1:29.14
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     8    4:42.26
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1000m     1    2:42.32
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1600m     14   5:30.28
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   600m      2    1:30.02
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      4    1:28.16
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     7    2:41.54
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     32   4:56.91
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     8    2:46.31
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     11   5:03.02
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     8    2:53.16
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     9    10:48.83
Dylan McNamara      12    05   Gananda           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     10   2:57.56
Dustin Rider        12    05   Geneseo           Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    400m      9    0:58.33
Dustin Rider        12    05   Geneseo           Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   3200m     8    11:46.84
Kyle Hainsworth     12    05   Geneseo           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   12   11:34.61
Kyle Hainsworth     12    05   Geneseo           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3000mSt   9    11:33.37
Kyle Hainsworth     12    05   Geneseo           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     8    10:56.34
Kyle Hainsworth     12    05   Geneseo           Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     18   11:12.37
Kyle Hainsworth     12    05   Geneseo           Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    3200m     5    11:16.52
Kyle Hainsworth     12    05   Geneseo           Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   1600m     9    5:18.05
Kyle Hainsworth     11    05   Geneseo           Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   3000mSt   10   12:07.42
Kyle Hainsworth     11    05   Geneseo           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3000mSt   13   11:47.52
Kyle Hainsworth     11    05   Geneseo           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3200m     18   11:33.09
Kyle Hainsworth     11    05   Geneseo           Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000mSt   20   12:26.27
Kyle Hainsworth     11    05   Geneseo           Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3200m     10   11:44.18
Kyle Hainsworth     11    05   Geneseo           Trojan Invite-Sm       4/16/2016   3200m     5    11:38.72
Spencer Malone      12    05   Geneseo           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3000mSt   4    11:01.63
Spencer Malone      12    05   Geneseo           Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000mSt   9    11:28.46
Spencer Malone      12    05   Geneseo           Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     5    5:04.99
Spencer Malone      12    05   Geneseo           Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   400m      10   0:58.04
Spencer Malone      12    05   Geneseo           Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   400mH     13   1:07.97
Spencer Malone      12    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     22   2:57.62
Spencer Malone      12    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     19   2:54.40
Spencer Malone      12    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     23   5:10.97
Spencer Malone      12    05   Geneseo           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     35   4:58.44
Spencer Malone      12    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     8    2:51.50
Spencer Malone      12    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     15   5:15.23
Spencer Malone      12    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     11   2:54.86
Spencer Malone      12    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     18   5:05.96
Spencer Malone      12    05   Geneseo           RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     12   11:25.34
Craig Gebo          11    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     17   5:05.22
Craig Gebo          11    05   Greece Arcadia    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     20   5:10.70
Craig Gebo          11    05   Greece Arcadia    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      30   2:26.42
Craig Gebo          11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      13   1:36.78
Craig Gebo          11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   600m      9    1:35.33
Craig Gebo          11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     23   5:12.77
Ethan Hilbert       11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   400m      4    0:51.59
Ethan Hilbert       11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   800m      16   2:20.71
Ethan Hilbert       11    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          5/20/2017   400m      7    0:52.25
Ethan Hilbert       11    05   Greece Arcadia    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      5    1:59.87
Ethan Hilbert       11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   600m      3    1:26.33
Ethan Hilbert       11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   600m      2    1:26.46
Ethan Hilbert       11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      1    1:28.25
Ethan Hilbert       11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      9    1:31.41
Ethan Hilbert       11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    600m      15   1:33.38
Jacob Winden        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     17   10:47.75
Jacob Winden        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     20   4:42.41
Jacob Winden        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     7    10:19.53
Jacob Winden        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     7    10:24.35
Jacob Winden        11    05   Greece Arcadia    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     16   4:42.20
Jacob Winden        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     3    10:47.65
Jacob Winden        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     9    4:50.87
Jacob Winden        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     33   10:27.77
Jacob Winden        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3200m     3    10:20.01
Jacob Winden        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1000m     4    2:49.14
Jacob Winden        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     7    4:51.96
Jacob Winden        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     2    10:31.26
Jacob Winden        10    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     31   10:32.00
Jacob Winden        10    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000mSt   14   11:20.84
Jacob Winden        10    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   3200m     8    11:05.90
Jacob Winden        10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     24   5:08.26
Jacob Winden        10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     22   5:03.09
Jacob Winden        10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1600m     16   5:11.53
Jacob Winden        10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3200m     1    11:00.30
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      2    1:58.82
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   800m      1    1:59.28
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      14   2:05.22
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      2    1:59.53
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     3    2:37.79
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1000m     1    2:39.84
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   600m      3    1:28.21
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     3    4:34.29
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     5    2:38.56
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     1    2:44.53
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      5    1:31.43
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     2    4:37.80
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     3    2:37.76
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     1    4:32.43
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1000m     1    2:42.37
Justin Schramm      12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     1    4:45.22
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    800m      4    1:56.16
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   800m      1    1:57.67
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          5/21/2016   800m      3    1:57.57
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     18   4:50.93
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    800m      2    1:58.47
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      6    2:02.22
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     4    2:38.33
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1000m     1    2:38.22
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   600m      2    1:28.95
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     2    2:36.08
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    600m      2    1:26.93
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     3    4:32.93
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     2    2:37.66
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     5    2:36.86
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    600m      1    1:30.11
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     3    2:43.60
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     2    4:35.45
Justin Schramm      11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  3200m     3    10:28.54
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    800m      3    2:00.20
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   800m      5    2:02.72
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   1600m     12   4:37.05
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     15   4:34.03
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    800m      6    2:04.09
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     8    2:41.67
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/19/2015   1000m     5    2:47.21
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   1000m     6    2:49.58
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   600m      10   1:30.42
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1000m     12   2:49.04
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1600m     7    4:51.95
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1600m     11   4:42.62
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    3200m     2    10:19.43
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1000m     3    2:43.83
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1600m     3    4:40.82
Justin Schramm      10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/5/2014   1000m     4    2:49.64
Justin Schramm      9     05   Greece Arcadia    Sec 5-Class A          5/24/2014   800m      10   2:07.03
Justin Schramm      9     05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          5/17/2014   800m      12   2:06.07
Justin Schramm      9     05   Greece Arcadia    Leroy Invite           5/9/2014    800m      2    2:08.68
Justin Schramm      9     05   Greece Arcadia    Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    800m      12   2:09.93
Justin Schramm      9     05   Greece Arcadia    His & Hers Invite      4/26/2014   800m      11   2:11.10
Justin Schramm      9     05   Greece Arcadia    Sec 5-Class B          2/15/2014   1000m     4    2:50.39
Justin Schramm      9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeague RIT          1/31/2014   1000m     9    2:50.52
Justin Schramm      9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeague RIT          1/25/2014   1000m     14   2:52.39
Justin Schramm      9     05   Greece Arcadia    Trent Jackson Inv      1/18/2014   1000m     22   2:51.61
Justin Schramm      9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeague HWS          1/11/2014   1000m     23   2:58.16
Justin Schramm      9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeague RIT          1/4/2014    3200m     7    11:09.26
Justin Schramm      9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeague HWS          12/27/2013  1600m     23   5:20.08
Justin Schramm      9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeague RIT          12/21/2013  1000m     7    2:54.60
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1600m     13   4:55.31
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     3    10:08.46
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     12   4:37.33
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     8    2:43.47
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1000m     3    2:42.73
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     2    2:43.10
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     30   4:56.12
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     7    2:45.74
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   1600m     9    4:49.82
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     15   4:41.03
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      13   2:09.46
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     1    10:14.37
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     12   4:41.30
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     12   4:41.68
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1600m     6    4:42.44
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     12   4:50.95
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     9    2:50.92
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     4    2:48.97
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1600m     7    4:41.82
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     13   4:43.33
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1000m     5    2:52.09
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     12   10:22.40
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     11   4:48.89
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     6    4:58.09
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     15   4:59.17
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   3    10:04.42
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000mSt   1    9:59.92
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     9    10:11.75
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   6    10:17.07
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      10   2:06.61
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     13   9:46.93
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   1    9:52.43
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     4    9:58.79
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1600m     6    4:44.33
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3200m     4    10:06.54
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     4    2:47.35
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     7    4:48.80
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     1    10:24.02
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     6    4:43.80
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     10   9:47.39
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     5    4:45.72
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     4    4:35.96
Paul Suflita        12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  3200m     1    9:57.74
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    3000mSt   3    9:59.93
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000mSt   2    10:03.87
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000mSt   1    10:07.03
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     18   10:15.49
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000mSt   1    10:18.24
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     6    10:09.80
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     24   9:50.57
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000mSt   4    10:08.88
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   3200m     12   10:26.15
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   3200m     4    10:15.15
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     11   2:52.37
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     4    10:16.71
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     5    10:02.85
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3200m     6    9:58.81
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1000m     8    2:53.44
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     10   10:15.17
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  3200m     4    10:23.19
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     5    4:54.74
Paul Suflita        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  3200m     2    10:23.57
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3000mSt   5    10:36.23
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3200m     15   11:04.01
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3000mSt   7    10:45.26
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3000mSt   9    10:47.12
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   800m      43   2:21.19
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    3000mSt   6    11:24.34
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000mSt   8    11:12.07
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/19/2015   3200m     12   11:01.76
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   3200m     10   10:52.14
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2015    3200m     14   10:42.30
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1600m     21   5:09.03
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1600m     23   5:16.95
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    3200m     6    11:03.27
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  3200m     10   10:50.94
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1600m     25   5:09.28
Paul Suflita        10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/5/2014   3200m     7    11:08.20
Paul Suflita        9     05   Greece Arcadia    Sec 5-Class A          5/24/2014   3200m     14   10:49.27
Paul Suflita        9     05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          5/17/2014   3200m     24   10:41.55
Paul Suflita        9     05   Greece Arcadia    Leroy Invite           5/9/2014    3200m     5    10:54.35
Paul Suflita        9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeague RIT          1/31/2014   3200m     15   11:05.61
Paul Suflita        9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeague RIT          1/25/2014   3200m     10   10:58.92
Paul Suflita        9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTL Monroe            1/17/2014   3200m     8    10:52.93
Paul Suflita        9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeague HWS          1/11/2014   3200m     18   11:06.74
Paul Suflita        9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeague RIT          1/4/2014    3200m     9    11:11.77
Tyler Bentivegna    12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1000m     10   2:55.12
Tyler Bentivegna    12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     11   2:57.23
Tyler Bentivegna    12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      16   1:37.72
Tyler Bentivegna    12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     22   5:10.56
Tyler Bentivegna    12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1000m     7    2:56.92
Tyler Bentivegna    12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     21   2:58.25
Tyler Bentivegna    12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1000m     14   3:02.35
Tyler Bentivegna    12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     29   5:16.68
Tyler Bentivegna    12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     11   11:22.23
Tyler Bentivegna    11    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     20   5:03.76
Tyler Bentivegna    11    05   Greece Arcadia    Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1600m     17   5:06.48
Tyler Bentivegna    11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1000m     9    3:05.02
Tyler Bentivegna    11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     33   3:03.74
Tyler Bentivegna    11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     16   2:56.38
Tyler Bentivegna    11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     11   3:03.00
Tyler Bentivegna    11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     23   3:03.01
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     13   10:23.91
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     20   10:34.78
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     24   4:56.51
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1600m     10   4:58.60
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3200m     11   10:59.84
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     8    4:48.91
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     5    10:49.86
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1600m     8    5:04.53
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     15   4:59.85
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     18   5:01.08
Shane Pease         11    05   Greece Athena     Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     5    4:31.55
Shane Pease         11    05   Greece Athena     Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1600m     5    4:29.80
Shane Pease         11    05   Greece Athena     Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     19   4:40.33
Shane Pease         11    05   Greece Athena     Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     13   4:42.47
Shane Pease         11    05   Greece Athena     His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     19   4:46.49
Shane Pease         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     1    2:41.50
Shane Pease         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     1    4:32.23
Shane Pease         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     2    2:38.98
Shane Pease         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     9    4:58.10
Shane Pease         11    05   Greece Athena     Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     4    4:31.70
Shane Pease         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     2    4:34.41
Shane Pease         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  3200m     1    9:56.33
Shane Pease         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     7    2:49.55
Shane Pease         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     1    4:36.92
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    1600m     8    4:37.15
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   1600m     5    4:33.72
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     10   4:35.30
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     16   4:37.84
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1600m     15   5:01.37
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    800m      3    2:05.49
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     11   4:40.13
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     9    2:46.09
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1000m     3    2:43.53
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1600m     13   5:08.66
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     11   4:41.37
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     5    2:48.50
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     7    4:42.24
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     4    2:45.26
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     18   4:50.99
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     5    4:45.80
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     13   10:28.07
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     3    4:55.20
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  600m      20   1:43.64
Shane Pease         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     5    4:46.84
Jared Raab          12    05   Hammondsport      Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   400m      13   0:58.17
Jared Raab          12    05   Hammondsport      Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   800m      4    2:08.26
Jared Raab          12    05   Hammondsport      Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   800m      3    2:05.12
Jared Raab          12    05   Hammondsport      John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    3200m     6    11:14.2
Jared Raab          12    05   Hammondsport      Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3200m     8    11:17.41
Jared Raab          11    05   Hammondsport      Sec 5-Class D          5/27/2016   3200m     5    10:54.42
Jared Raab          11    05   Hammondsport      Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   3000mSt   10   12:14.18
Jared Raab          11    05   Hammondsport      Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   3200m     10   11:14.87
Jared Raab          11    05   Hammondsport      John Reed Memor        5/7/2016    3200m     5    11:26.0
Thomas Kressly      9     05   Hammondsport      Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     5    10:17.00
Thomas Kressly      9     05   Hammondsport      Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   3200m     2    10:21.37
Thomas Kressly      9     05   Hammondsport      Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3000mSt   5    11:01.03
Thomas Kressly      9     05   Hammondsport      John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    3200m     2    10:35.7
Tyler Hill          11    05   Hammondsport      Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   3200m     9    11:12.96
Tyler Hill          11    05   Hammondsport      Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1600m     12   5:09.83
Tyler Hill          11    05   Hammondsport      John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    3200m     9    11:20.2
Tyler Hill          11    05   Hammondsport      Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1600m     12   5:18.27
Tyler Hill          11    05   Hammondsport      Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3200m     10   11:24.97
Bennett Kukla       12    05   Harley Allendale  Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   1600m     12   5:15.29
Bennett Kukla       12    05   Harley Allendale  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1600m     18   5:15.77
Bennett Kukla       12    05   Harley Allendale  Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   3200m     7    11:28.15
Bennett Kukla       12    05   Harley Allendale  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     27   5:20.76
Bennett Kukla       12    05   Harley Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     36   5:20.19
Brian Martin        12    05   Hilton            Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   800m      2    2:07.83
Brian Martin        12    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      9    2:07.08
Brian Martin        12    05   Hilton            His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      14   2:05.87
Brian Martin        12    05   Hilton            Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     11   2:45.84
Brian Martin        12    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     10   2:44.39
Brian Martin        12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     3    2:44.36
Brian Martin        12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      4    1:29.12
Brian Martin        12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     3    10:21.44
Brian Martin        12    05   Hilton            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     10   2:43.06
Brian Martin        12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    600m      7    1:30.80
Brian Martin        12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1000m     2    2:45.27
Brian Martin        12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      5    1:31.16
Brian Martin        12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     6    4:50.74
Brian Martin        12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     3    2:51.41
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   800m      13   2:12.26
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/21/2016   800m      19   2:07.60
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      23   2:13.34
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    800m      6    2:07.54
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000mSt   14   11:02.51
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            Webster Invite         4/23/2016   800m      11   2:10.58
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     14   2:49.30
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1000m     11   2:46.51
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     11   2:48.94
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     6    2:49.65
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      21   1:32.04
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   600m      12   1:32.78
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    600m      7    1:32.86
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     9    4:58.88
Brian Martin        11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1000m     6    2:55.06
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     6    9:59.40
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     7    10:00.00
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     23   4:46.55
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   1600m     2    4:41.20
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     20   10:00.42
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     6    10:02.65
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     8    10:11.48
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     9    4:45.08
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     6    9:59.09
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     4    4:37.64
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     10   2:46.36
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     2    10:08.10
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     3    4:40.80
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     11   9:49.08
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     8    2:46.28
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     7    4:44.98
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      22   1:34.36
Jacob Scheg         12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     2    4:43.55
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   1600m     7    4:43.33
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     9    4:34.92
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     25   9:56.68
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     10   4:39.77
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3200m     6    9:58.93
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   3200m     10   10:12.54
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   3200m     5    10:07.40
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     5    4:42.41
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    600m      10   1:31.14
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3200m     1    10:09.15
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     3    2:44.26
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     12   4:41.37
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     4    4:45.09
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     5    10:11.02
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     4    2:52.57
Jacob Scheg         11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     3    4:45.59
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3200m     6    10:21.58
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   3200m     9    10:22.93
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3200m     10   10:17.44
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3200m     10   10:28.72
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    3200m     6    10:22.73
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3200m     11   10:18.21
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            Webster Invite         4/25/2015   3200m     7    10:22.87
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1600m     17   4:55.06
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   3200m     8    10:36.71
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   1000m     9    2:52.54
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   3200m     6    10:23.96
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     13   2:51.99
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1600m     19   4:49.85
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   3200m     7    10:22.74
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1000m     8    2:53.12
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     12   4:52.77
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  1600m     6    4:57.67
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  600m      18   1:35.96
Jacob Scheg         10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1600m     12   4:55.22
Jacob Scheg         9     05   Hilton            Monroe Co JV           5/15/2014   1600m     15   5:03.78
Jacob Scheg         9     05   Hilton            Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    1600m     17   5:01.37
Jacob Scheg         9     05   Hilton            Brockport Invite       2/8/2014    1600m     33   5:14.12
Jacob Scheg         9     05   Hilton            RWTLeague RIT          1/31/2014   3200m     13   11:25.33
Jacob Scheg         9     05   Hilton            RWTLeague RIT          1/24/2014   1600m     29   5:07.34
Jacob Scheg         9     05   Hilton            RWTL Monroe            1/17/2014   1000m     12   3:02.94
Jacob Scheg         9     05   Hilton            RWTL Monroe            1/17/2014   1600m     16   5:07.64
Jacob Scheg         9     05   Hilton            RWTLeague HWS          1/10/2014   3200m     13   11:21.95
Jacob Scheg         9     05   Hilton            RWTLeague RIT          1/3/2014    1600m     23   5:12.17
Jacob Scheg         9     05   Hilton            RWTLeague HWS          12/27/2013  3200m     16   11:18.97
Jacob Scheg         9     05   Hilton            RWTLeague RIT          12/21/2013  1600m     9    5:13.67
Jacob Scheg         9     05   Hilton            RWTLeague RIT          12/21/2013  3200m     7    11:21.54
Joe Silivestro      12    05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   13   10:55.69
Joe Silivestro      12    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000mSt   2    10:37.02
Joe Silivestro      12    05   Hilton            His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     9    10:11.97
Joe Silivestro      12    05   Hilton            Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     11   10:19.31
Joe Silivestro      12    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     9    10:16.27
Joe Silivestro      12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     9    4:49.95
Joe Silivestro      12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     25   4:51.58
Joe Silivestro      12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     9    4:52.28
Joe Silivestro      12    05   Hilton            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     23   10:08.81
Joe Silivestro      12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     19   5:03.93
Joe Silivestro      12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     13   4:56.09
Joe Silivestro      12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     3    10:32.97
Justin Mosher       10    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     15   2:48.54
Justin Mosher       10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     20   2:48.37
Justin Mosher       10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     16   2:49.29
Justin Mosher       10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     10   2:51.58
Justin Mosher       10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1000m     7    2:53.72
Justin Mosher       10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      27   1:37.18
Justin Mosher       10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     13   2:55.83
Justin Mosher       10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     7    2:56.94
Justin Mosher       9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     23   2:54.87
Justin Mosher       9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     24   2:58.51
Justin Mosher       9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   3200m     5    10:57.67
Justin Mosher       9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    3200m     5    10:51.73
Justin Mosher       9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     14   5:02.51
Justin Mosher       9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     37   5:51.70
Justin Mosher       9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  3200m     6    10:53.99
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     13   4:53.05
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     30   4:59.97
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   14   10:56.74
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   3200m     4    10:32.30
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000mSt   7    11:08.08
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     12   4:47.31
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     6    4:42.44
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     5    4:46.60
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     13   2:48.47
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     4    10:37.21
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     17   4:43.65
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     10   4:53.00
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     11   4:50.21
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      23   1:35.05
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     3    4:48.58
Michael Mancuso     12    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     6    10:48.21
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3000mSt   8    10:57.87
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000mSt   12   11:03.80
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000mSt   9    11:05.47
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000mSt   4    10:49.64
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000mSt   16   11:17.57
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      29   2:15.98
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3000mSt   10   11:25.96
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     16   4:56.97
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     25   2:58.55
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     10   4:52.61
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     15   4:57.78
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1600m     5    4:52.08
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1000m     14   2:57.23
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     7    4:58.60
Michael Mancuso     11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     22   5:08.65
Michael Mancuso     10    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   3000mSt   13   11:22.15
Michael Mancuso     10    05   Hilton            Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3000mSt   2    11:02.20
Michael Mancuso     10    05   Hilton            Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     25   5:01.20
Michael Mancuso     10    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    1600m     20   5:18.28
Michael Mancuso     10    05   Hilton            His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     23   4:59.05
Michael Mancuso     10    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   1600m     7    4:50.96
Michael Mancuso     10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   1600m     9    4:51.23
Michael Mancuso     10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1600m     11   4:53.71
Michael Mancuso     10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1600m     13   4:57.61
Michael Mancuso     10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1600m     2    4:56.59
Michael Mancuso     10    05   Hilton            Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3200m     22   10:53.94
Michael Mancuso     10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  3200m     8    10:50.58
Michael Mancuso     10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1600m     17   5:06.11
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     7    4:37.64
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     5    9:53.38
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     17   4:38.88
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   1600m     1    4:40.79
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     19   9:59.96
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     5    9:57.87
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     5    4:37.72
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     5    10:23.71
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      16   1:33.26
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     7    4:44.04
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     20   10:04.24
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3200m     2    10:19.94
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  3200m     2    10:22.96
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      30   1:37.57
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     4    4:48.82
Michael Speciale    11    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     4    10:37.26
Michael Speciale    10    05   Hilton            Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3200m     13   10:53.81
Michael Speciale    10    05   Hilton            Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     16   10:13.14
Michael Speciale    10    05   Hilton            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     11   10:21.69
Michael Speciale    10    05   Hilton            Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     4    10:20.09
Michael Speciale    10    05   Hilton            His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     18   10:32.70
Michael Speciale    10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     27   2:56.13
Michael Speciale    10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     7    4:49.39
Michael Speciale    10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3200m     8    11:04.20
Michael Speciale    10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1600m     3    4:49.45
Michael Speciale    10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     8    4:58.74
Michael Speciale    10    05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  3200m     5    10:44.62
Michael Speciale    9     05   Hilton            Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3000mSt   9    11:54.69
Michael Speciale    9     05   Hilton            Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     32   5:22.34
Michael Speciale    9     05   Hilton            Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   3200m     15   11:00.67
Michael Speciale    9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   3200m     9    10:48.47
Michael Speciale    9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2015    3200m     15   10:47.90
Michael Speciale    9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   600m      30   1:40.10
Michael Speciale    9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   3200m     19   11:08.13
Michael Speciale    9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1000m     21   3:05.01
Michael Speciale    9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  1000m     22   3:09.28
Michael Speciale    9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  1600m     14   5:14.23
Michael Speciale    9     05   Hilton            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1600m     32   5:12.96
Friend Olsen        11    05   Honeoye Central   Cal-Mum Invite         5/5/2017    3000mSt   4    12:14.01
Friend Olsen        10    05   Honeoye Central   Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   600m      15   1:43.97
Friend Olsen        10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   600m      31   1:41.98
Friend Olsen        10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   600m      20   1:41.76
Friend Olsen        10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  600m      20   1:46.28
Friend Olsen        9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   600m      36   1:43.54
Friend Olsen        9     05   Honeoye Central   Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   1600m     15   5:35.83
Friend Olsen        9     05   Honeoye Central   Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   600m      13   1:43.71
Friend Olsen        9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    1600m     15   5:32.34
Friend Olsen        9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    3200m     7    12:09.06
Friend Olsen        9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    600m      23   1:42.44
Friend Olsen        9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1600m     17   5:25.83
Friend Olsen        9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  3200m     17   12:13.81
Friend Olsen        9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1600m     28   5:24.02
Ahren Spaker        10    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     11   5:00.47
Ahren Spaker        10    05   Honeoye FL        Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      4    2:11.12
Andrew Warfle       11    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   2    9:56.94
Andrew Warfle       11    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000mSt   3    10:16.07
Andrew Warfle       11    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   400mH     5    1:02.06
Andrew Warfle       11    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    10:07.81
Andrew Warfle       11    05   Honeoye FL        Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3000mSt   3    10:22.06
Andrew Warfle       10    05   Honeoye FL        Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    3000mSt   7    10:21.09
Andrew Warfle       10    05   Honeoye FL        Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000mSt   4    10:18.63
Andrew Warfle       10    05   Honeoye FL        Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   400mH     7    1:03.13
Andrew Warfle       10    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000mSt   2    10:28.31
Andrew Warfle       10    05   Honeoye FL        Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   1600m     3    4:50.12
Andrew Warfle       10    05   Honeoye FL        Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   3200m     3    10:56.45
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   12   9:56.87
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   1    9:56.00
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000mSt   2    10:10.22
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3200m     4    10:24.42
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     6    10:07.04
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   1    10:14.81
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   3200m     1    10:14.82
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3000mSt   2    10:17.73
Cameron McDaniel    9     05   Honeoye FL        Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     10   10:26.08
Cameron McDaniel    9     05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     17   10:14.69
Cameron McDaniel    9     05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3200m     6    10:19.89
Cameron McDaniel    9     05   Honeoye FL        Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   3200m     1    10:17.72
Cameron McDaniel    9     05   Honeoye FL        Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   1600m     1    4:47.39
Ian Thompson        11    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3200m     7    10:42.58
Ian Thompson        11    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     25   10:36.57
Ian Thompson        11    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     14   10:59.35
Ian Thompson        11    05   Honeoye FL        Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   3200m     4    10:44.38
Ian Thompson        11    05   Honeoye FL        Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      8    2:13.29
Ian Thompson        11    05   Honeoye FL        League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   600m      9    1:37.90
Ian Thompson        11    05   Honeoye FL        Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    600m      24   1:37.0
Ian Thompson        11    05   Honeoye FL        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  600m      21   1:33.40
Kyle Beiter         11    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000mSt   10   11:29.69
Kyle Beiter         11    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3200m     13   11:21.13
Kyle Beiter         11    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     19   10:34.77
Kyle Beiter         11    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   14   11:36.80
Kyle Beiter         11    05   Honeoye FL        Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   3200m     3    10:42.81
Kyle Beiter         11    05   Honeoye FL        Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3000mSt   6    11:49.29
Liam Lyle           12    05   Honeoye FL        NY States Champ        6/9/2017    800m      19   1:59.24
Liam Lyle           12    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      1    1:58.68
Liam Lyle           12    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000mSt   4    10:33.75
Liam Lyle           12    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   800m      1    2:01.66
Liam Lyle           12    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      2    1:59.72
Liam Lyle           12    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      6    2:00.05
Liam Lyle           12    05   Honeoye FL        Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   800m      1    2:00.52
Liam Lyle           12    05   Honeoye FL        Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3000mSt   1    10:17.12
Liam Lyle           11    05   Honeoye FL        Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    3000mSt   5    10:10.02
Liam Lyle           11    05   Honeoye FL        Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000mSt   12   10:45.35
Liam Lyle           11    05   Honeoye FL        Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   800m      2    1:58.40
Liam Lyle           11    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/21/2016   800m      4    1:57.92
Liam Lyle           11    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000mSt   1    10:08.60
Liam Lyle           10    05   Honeoye FL        Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3000mSt   7    10:27.74
Liam Lyle           10    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3000mSt   3    10:13.12
Liam Lyle           10    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   800m      7    2:05.69
Liam Lyle           10    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   800m      7    2:03.35
Liam Lyle           10    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    3000mSt   4    10:52.50
Liam Lyle           10    05   Honeoye FL        Trojan Invite-Lg       4/18/2015   3200m     3    10:32.09
Liam Lyle           9     05   Honeoye FL        Sec 5-Class B          5/24/2014   3200m     3    10:28.82
Liam Lyle           9     05   Honeoye FL        Monroe Co JV           5/15/2014   3000mSt   2    11:10.08
Liam Lyle           9     05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/2/2014    800m      21   2:18.30
Tyler LaLonde       12    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     2    4:33.86
Tyler LaLonde       12    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   1600m     2    4:38.33
Tyler LaLonde       12    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   800m      7    2:08.31
Tyler LaLonde       12    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      6    2:02.37
Tyler LaLonde       12    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      7    2:01.72
Tyler LaLonde       12    05   Honeoye FL        Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   800m      2    2:02.14
Tyler LaLonde       12    05   Honeoye FL        Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      1    2:04.32
Tyler LaLonde       11    05   Honeoye FL        Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   800m      12   2:11.84
Tyler LaLonde       11    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/21/2016   800m      11   2:03.87
Tyler LaLonde       11    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    800m      13   2:07.60
Tyler LaLonde       11    05   Honeoye FL        Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   800m      4    2:07.18
Tyler LaLonde       11    05   Honeoye FL        Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   3200m     4    10:57.82
Wyatt Hulsey        10    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   800m      12   2:11.94
Wyatt Hulsey        10    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     18   11:13.99
Wyatt Hulsey        10    05   Honeoye FL        Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   800m      7    2:11.93
Wyatt Hulsey        10    05   Honeoye FL        Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3200m     4    11:21.76
Austin Miller       11    05   Hornell           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3000mSt   3    10:48.56
Austin Miller       11    05   Hornell           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     14   11:02.25
Austin Miller       11    05   Hornell           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   1600m     6    4:51.08
Austin Miller       11    05   Hornell           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3000mSt   6    11:04.84
Austin Miller       11    05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    1600m     14   5:12.5
Austin Miller       11    05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    3000mSt   7    11:40.3
Austin Miller       11    05   Hornell           Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   3200m     6    11:04.15
Austin Miller       10    05   Hornell           Twin Tier Invite       4/24/2015   3200m     9    11:51.06
Josh Walsh          12    05   Hornell           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000mSt   1    10:02.19
Josh Walsh          12    05   Hornell           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3200m     2    10:10.73
Josh Walsh          12    05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     2    4:34.81
Josh Walsh          12    05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3000mSt   1    10:09.70
Josh Walsh          12    05   Hornell           LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     1    9:59.14
Josh Walsh          12    05   Hornell           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1600m     1    4:41.84
Josh Walsh          12    05   Hornell           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3200m     1    10:11.87
Josh Walsh          12    05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    3000mSt   1    10:40.93
Josh Walsh          12    05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    3200m     1    10:21.31
Josh Walsh          12    05   Hornell           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     2    4:45.95
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    3200m     3    10:03.03
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3000mSt   1    10:22.35
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     3    10:20.20
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   1600m     5    4:48.68
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3000mSt   1    10:28.99
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3200m     1    10:05.90
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   1600m     6    4:56.97
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   3200m     2    10:27.40
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    400m      16   0:56.30
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    3000mSt   2    11:09.3
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    800m      7    2:21.3
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   1600m     3    4:48.27
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     31   3:04.30
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     22   4:59.20
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Livingston County      1/29/2016   1600m     4    5:16.17
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Livingston County      1/29/2016   3200m     2    10:36.89
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     12   3:00.60
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1600m     9    5:00.03
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1600m     15   5:11.58
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    3200m     3    10:31.88
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  3200m     9    10:45.57
Joshua Walsh        11    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  3200m     5    10:55.75
Joshua Walsh        10    05   Hornell           Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   1600m     10   5:11.06
Joshua Walsh        10    05   Hornell           Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   3200m     6    10:43.42
Joshua Walsh        10    05   Hornell           Livingston County      1/16/2015   1600m     4    5:19.02
Joshua Walsh        10    05   Hornell           Livingston County      1/16/2015   3200m     2    10:46.14
Joshua Walsh        10    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1600m     16   5:04.60
Joshua Walsh        10    05   Hornell           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/5/2014   3200m     3    10:46.82
Aaron Freedman      11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000mSt   8    10:48.23
Aaron Freedman      11    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   17   11:04.13
Aaron Freedman      11    05   Irondequoit       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     12   5:00.01
Aaron Freedman      11    05   Irondequoit       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   7    11:06.02
Aaron Freedman      11    05   Irondequoit       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      29   2:22.79
Aaron Freedman      10    05   Irondequoit       Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000mSt   10   10:36.03
Aaron Freedman      10    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000mSt   8    10:45.15
Aaron Freedman      10    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     41   10:53.71
Aaron Freedman      10    05   Irondequoit       Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000mSt   7    10:51.56
Aaron Freedman      10    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3200m     6    10:44.19
Aaron Freedman      10    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   3000mSt   2    10:58.63
Aaron Freedman      10    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   800m      12   2:24.32
Aaron Freedman      10    05   Irondequoit       Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3000mSt   6    11:18.00
Aaron Freedman      10    05   Irondequoit       Webster Invite         4/23/2016   800m      18   2:24.95
Adam Yeager         11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000mSt   9    11:22.71
Adam Yeager         11    05   Irondequoit       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   18   11:32.02
Adam Yeager         11    05   Irondequoit       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   16   11:48.78
Liam Lewis          11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      6    2:00.83
Liam Lewis          11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   800m      3    2:01.04
Liam Lewis          11    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     15   4:37.52
Liam Lewis          11    05   Irondequoit       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      3    2:00.97
Liam Lewis          11    05   Irondequoit       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     2    4:37.48
Liam Lewis          10    05   Irondequoit       Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   1600m     7    4:41.31
Liam Lewis          10    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     15   10:13.02
Liam Lewis          10    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3200m     2    10:11.45
Liam Lewis          10    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   1600m     2    4:46.43
Liam Lewis          10    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   800m      4    2:10.23
Liam Lewis          10    05   Irondequoit       Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1600m     5    4:46.26
Nick Dauphinee      9     05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     10   10:13.28
Nick Dauphinee      9     05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     12   10:27.41
Nick Dauphinee      9     05   Irondequoit       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     4    4:51.65
Nick Dauphinee      9     05   Irondequoit       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     9    10:40.24
Robert Thompson     11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000mSt   6    10:32.60
Robert Thompson     11    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   5    10:10.65
Robert Thompson     11    05   Irondequoit       OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      11   2:25.85
Robert Thompson     11    05   Irondequoit       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   2    10:24.74
Robert Thompson     11    05   Irondequoit       Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      15   2:22.04
Robert Thompson     11    05   Irondequoit       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     2    10:07.16
Robert Thompson     10    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     25   10:22.21
Robert Thompson     10    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3000mSt   2    10:45.11
Robert Thompson     10    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    800m      10   2:13.56
Robert Thompson     10    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   3200m     4    10:23.66
Robert Thompson     10    05   Irondequoit       Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3200m     13   10:25.92
Robert Thompson     9     05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3200m     10   10:44.81
Robert Thompson     9     05   Irondequoit       Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3200m     15   10:26.69
Robert Thompson     9     05   Irondequoit       Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3200m     14   10:38.92
Robert Thompson     9     05   Irondequoit       His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3200m     17   10:38.30
Ryan Thompson       9     05   Irondequoit       Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   1600m     8    4:45.68
Ryan Thompson       9     05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     7    9:59.66
Ryan Thompson       9     05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3000mSt   3    10:45.32
Ryan Thompson       9     05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    800m      7    2:08.67
Ryan Thompson       9     05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   3200m     3    10:14.55
Ryan Thompson       9     05   Irondequoit       Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1600m     12   4:55.31
Kolton Hawkins      11    05   Jasper-Troupsburg Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   1600m     5    4:55.45
Kolton Hawkins      11    05   Jasper-Troupsburg Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   800m      10   2:16.91
Kolton Hawkins      11    05   Jasper-Troupsburg Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1600m     7    4:55.17
Kolton Hawkins      11    05   Jasper-Troupsburg Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   800m      7    2:13.99
Kolton Hawkins      11    05   Jasper-Troupsburg John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    1600m     6    5:02.9
Kolton Hawkins      11    05   Jasper-Troupsburg Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1600m     10   5:10.55
Kolton Hawkins      11    05   Jasper-Troupsburg Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   800m      12   2:17.43
Damien Sprague      10    05   Kendall           Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   800m      9    2:16.70
Damien Sprague      10    05   Kendall           Genesee Region         5/20/2017   3000mSt   3    11:00.54
Damien Sprague      10    05   Kendall           Genesee Region         5/20/2017   800m      3    2:14.55
Damien Sprague      10    05   Kendall           Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   15   11:20.44
Damien Sprague      10    05   Kendall           Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     3    4:58.06
Damien Sprague      10    05   Kendall           Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     25   5:53.21
Austin Strobel      12    05   Keshequa          Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     3    4:34.13
Austin Strobel      12    05   Keshequa          Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   1600m     3    4:40.09
Austin Strobel      12    05   Keshequa          Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   800m      8    2:10.25
Austin Strobel      12    05   Keshequa          LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     3    4:40.60
Austin Strobel      12    05   Keshequa          LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   800m      4    2:06.51
Austin Strobel      11    05   Keshequa          Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    1600m     4    4:38.21
Austin Strobel      11    05   Keshequa          Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   1600m     1    4:40.14
Austin Strobel      11    05   Keshequa          Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   800m      11   2:19.97
Austin Strobel      11    05   Keshequa          Livingston Co          5/20/2016   1600m     1    4:44.22
Austin Strobel      11    05   Keshequa          Livingston Co          5/20/2016   800m      5    2:07.25
Austin Strobel      11    05   Keshequa          Cal-Mum Invite         5/6/2016    1600m     1    4:50.24
Austin Strobel      11    05   Keshequa          Cal-Mum Invite         5/6/2016    800m      2    2:07.27
Austin Strobel      11    05   Keshequa          Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   1600m     2    4:50.11
Austin Strobel      11    05   Keshequa          Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   800m      5    2:08.24
Ryan Snyder         11    05   Keshequa          Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   1600m     13   5:27.85
Ryan Snyder         11    05   Keshequa          Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3000mSt   8    11:33.54
Ryan Snyder         11    05   Keshequa          LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3000mSt   7    11:21.77
Ryan Snyder         11    05   Keshequa          LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     10   10:57.73
Ryan Snyder         11    05   Keshequa          Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   3200m     7    10:56.96
Ryan Snyder         10    05   Keshequa          Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   1600m     10   5:05.29
Ryan Snyder         10    05   Keshequa          Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   3000mSt   2    10:50.71
Ryan Snyder         10    05   Keshequa          Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3000mSt   3    10:48.43
Ryan Snyder         10    05   Keshequa          Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3200m     6    10:36.73
Ryan Snyder         10    05   Keshequa          Cal-Mum Invite         5/6/2016    3000mSt   3    10:58.04
Ryan Snyder         10    05   Keshequa          Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   1600m     8    4:57.13
Ryan Snyder         10    05   Keshequa          Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   3200m     6    10:49.43
Ryan Snyder         9     05   Keshequa          Section 5-Class C      5/30/2015   3000mSt   9    11:42.53
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   4    10:41.39
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   1    10:16.51
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     2    10:22.91
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     9    4:52.48
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3000mSt   2    10:46.16
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     2    10:11.91
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   1600m     4    4:53.01
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   3200m     2    10:17.23
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   4    10:51.02
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     15   4:48.47
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1600m     2    4:53.14
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   3200m     2    10:19.79
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     6    4:46.88
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Livingston Co          1/27/2017   3200m     4    11:11.98
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     16   2:56.05
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     43   10:42.01
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     13   4:57.91
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     11   4:57.08
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     13   3:01.98
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3200m     7    11:20.61
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3200m     3    10:27.64
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   3200m     4    10:42.50
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000mSt   11   11:23.29
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Trojan Invite-Sm       4/16/2016   3200m     2    10:42.16
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     17   4:58.81
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Livingston County      1/29/2016   1600m     3    5:13.84
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Livingston County      1/29/2016   3200m     1    10:36.77
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1000m     13   2:55.56
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3200m     18   10:50.34
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1000m     14   3:00.31
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1600m     14   5:05.08
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     3    10:51.26
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     8    5:05.79
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1000m     10   3:01.96
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1600m     9    5:15.85
Ethan Dietschler    11    05   Lyons             W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1600m     3    4:41.81
Ethan Dietschler    11    05   Lyons             W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     5    10:41.69
Ethan Dietschler    11    05   Lyons             Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   1600m     3    4:46.49
Ethan Dietschler    11    05   Lyons             Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   3200m     3    10:25.89
Ethan Dietschler    11    05   Lyons             Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   1600m     2    4:50.63
Ethan Dietschler    11    05   Lyons             Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   3200m     2    10:46.47
Ethan Dietschler    11    05   Lyons             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1000m     4    2:50.92
Ethan Dietschler    11    05   Lyons             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   600m      6    1:31.28
Ethan Dietschler    11    05   Lyons             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     8    2:55.13
Ethan Dietschler    11    05   Lyons             Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   600m      5    1:31.15
Ethan Dietschler    11    05   Lyons             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      18   1:34.17
Ethan Dietschler    11    05   Lyons             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1000m     9    2:59.42
Ethan Dietschler    11    05   Lyons             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   600m      11   1:36.67
Ethan Dietschler    11    05   Lyons             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     18   2:58.73
Ethan Dietschler    10    05   Lyons             Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   1600m     6    4:54.39
Ethan Dietschler    10    05   Lyons             Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   3200m     2    10:44.00
Ethan Dietschler    10    05   Lyons             Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1600m     7    4:52.58
Ethan Dietschler    10    05   Lyons             Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3200m     5    10:36.14
Ethan Dietschler    10    05   Lyons             Marion Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     11   4:57.47
Ethan Dietschler    10    05   Lyons             Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     15   10:48.27
Ethan Dietschler    10    05   Lyons             Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3200m     2    11:04.33
Ethan Dietschler    10    05   Lyons             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   1000m     9    2:54.67
Ethan Dietschler    10    05   Lyons             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     11   2:54.29
Ethan Dietschler    10    05   Lyons             Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1000m     9    2:54.52
Ethan Dietschler    10    05   Lyons             RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1000m     11   2:54.20
Ethan Dietschler    10    05   Lyons             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     6    2:56.84
Ethan Dietschler    10    05   Lyons             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1000m     17   3:00.00
Gabe Stash          11    05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   5    10:47.43
Gabe Stash          11    05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     9    10:39.98
Gabe Stash          11    05   Marcus Whitman    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000mSt   5    10:59.44
Gabe Stash          11    05   Marcus Whitman    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     13   11:06.72
Gabe Stash          11    05   Marcus Whitman    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   12   11:16.61
Gabe Stash          11    05   Marcus Whitman    Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3200m     8    11:40.89
Gabe Stash          11    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     3    4:45.63
Gabe Stash          11    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     3    9:58.03
Gabe Stash          11    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     5    2:50.50
Gabe Stash          11    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     2    9:59.17
Gabe Stash          11    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     5    4:43.22
Gabe Stash          11    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3200m     2    10:09.72
Gabe Stash          11    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     2    4:51.32
Gabe Stash          11    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     1    10:14.60
Gabe Stash          10    05   Marcus Whitman    Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3000mSt   14   12:31.95
Gabe Stash          10    05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3000mSt   18   12:21.19
Gabe Stash          10    05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3200m     21   11:56.88
Gabe Stash          10    05   Marcus Whitman    Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   3200m     13   11:44.31
Gabe Stash          10    05   Marcus Whitman    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000mSt   18   12:11.14
Gabe Stash          10    05   Marcus Whitman    Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3000mSt   16   12:36.65
Gabe Stash          10    05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   3200m     11   11:34.69
Gabe Stash          10    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    3200m     15   11:36.72
Gabe Stash          10    05   Marcus Whitman    Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     6    11:01.28
Gabe Stash          10    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3200m     11   11:25.98
Gabe Stash          10    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     20   5:13.15
Gabe Stash          10    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  3200m     8    11:24.72
Gabe Stash          9     05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/30/2015   3000mSt   2    10:59.53
Gabe Stash          9     05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/30/2015   3200m     3    10:44.22
Gabe Stash          9     05   Marcus Whitman    W-FL League Champ      5/23/2015   3000mSt   7    10:58.16
Gabe Stash          9     05   Marcus Whitman    W-FL League Champ      5/23/2015   3200m     4    10:37.67
Gabe Stash          9     05   Marcus Whitman    Marion Invite          5/15/2015   1600m     22   5:06.36
Gabe Stash          9     05   Marcus Whitman    Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    3000mSt   12   11:25.58
Gabe Stash          9     05   Marcus Whitman    Lyons Invitational     4/24/2015   3000mSt   5    11:39.49
Gabe Stash          9     05   Marcus Whitman    Lyons Invitational     4/24/2015   3200m     5    11:09.73
Gabe Stash          8     05   Marcus Whitman    Sec 5-Class CC         5/24/2014   3000mSt   5    11:19.78
Gabe Stash          8     05   Marcus Whitman    Sec 5-Class CC         5/24/2014   3200m     8    11:13.68
Gabe Stash          8     05   Marcus Whitman    Marion Invite          5/9/2014    3000mSt   14   11:45.51
Gabe Stash          8     05   Marcus Whitman    Victor Twilight        5/2/2014    3000mSt   15   11:44.35
Gabe Stash          8     05   Marcus Whitman    Lyons Invite           4/25/2014   3000mSt   15   12:26.45
Liam Prendergast    9     05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   7    10:50.14
Liam Prendergast    9     05   Marcus Whitman    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000mSt   2    10:40.79
Liam Prendergast    9     05   Marcus Whitman    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     15   11:16.90
Liam Prendergast    9     05   Marcus Whitman    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     16   5:05.72
Tyler Schwarz       12    05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   10   11:08.00
Tyler Schwarz       12    05   Marcus Whitman    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000mSt   7    11:05.12
Tyler Schwarz       12    05   Marcus Whitman    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     14   11:12.65
Tyler Schwarz       12    05   Marcus Whitman    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   9    11:11.48
Tyler Schwarz       11    05   Marcus Whitman    Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3000mSt   7    11:48.50
Tyler Schwarz       11    05   Marcus Whitman    Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3200m     12   11:43.12
Tyler Schwarz       11    05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3000mSt   9    11:33.49
Tyler Schwarz       11    05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3200m     11   11:13.91
Tyler Schwarz       11    05   Marcus Whitman    Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   3200m     7    11:18.32
Tyler Schwarz       11    05   Marcus Whitman    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000mSt   14   11:41.77
Tyler Schwarz       11    05   Marcus Whitman    Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3000mSt   10   11:47.45
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     6    9:55.33
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     10   4:36.44
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     6    4:36.32
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     5    9:59.84
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     7    10:06.49
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3200m     2    10:01.22
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     5    4:42.31
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     6    2:45.40
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     14   4:40.46
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     14   9:55.03
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     2    4:39.60
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3200m     1    10:20.34
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      22   1:35.90
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     2    4:49.24
Aidan Blake         12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     3    4:36.04
Aidan Blake         12    05   McQuaid           Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     5    4:29.26
Aidan Blake         12    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     23   10:08.86
Aidan Blake         12    05   McQuaid           His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     18   4:45.75
Aidan Blake         12    05   McQuaid           Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     10   4:42.09
Aidan Blake         12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     4    4:32.36
Aidan Blake         12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     3    4:35.35
Aidan Blake         12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3200m     3    10:08.18
Aidan Blake         12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      7    1:29.04
Aidan Blake         12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     3    4:32.66
Aidan Blake         12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     3    2:40.04
Aidan Blake         12    05   McQuaid           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     29   10:23.89
Aidan Blake         12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3200m     2    10:21.58
Aidan Blake         12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      20   1:35.64
Aidan Blake         11    05   McQuaid           Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3200m     5    10:07.51
Aidan Blake         11    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     22   9:49.22
Aidan Blake         11    05   McQuaid           His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     6    9:59.48
Aidan Blake         11    05   McQuaid           Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1600m     5    4:42.97
Aidan Blake         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     12   4:46.54
Aidan Blake         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     5    2:48.35
Aidan Blake         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      27   1:33.72
Aidan Blake         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     12   2:53.25
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   3200m     11   10:30.34
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    3200m     5    10:15.83
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           Oval Office Inv        5/2/2015    1600m     6    4:49.48
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           Webster Invite         4/25/2015   3200m     6    10:16.69
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1600m     21   5:02.99
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   3200m     11   10:36.63
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   3200m     11   10:53.69
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1600m     11   4:48.78
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2015    3200m     7    10:19.89
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1000m     20   2:51.67
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1600m     8    4:53.17
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   3200m     17   10:25.31
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   3200m     10   10:25.14
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    600m      16   1:37.79
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     22   4:58.75
Aiden Blake         10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1000m     12   2:54.22
Aiden Blake         9     05   McQuaid           Brockport Invite       2/8/2014    3200m     18   10:58.67
Aiden Blake         9     05   McQuaid           RWTLeague RIT          1/31/2014   1600m     28   5:06.38
Aiden Blake         9     05   McQuaid           RWTLeague RIT          1/24/2014   3200m     9    10:43.29
Aiden Blake         9     05   McQuaid           RWTL Monroe            1/17/2014   3200m     11   10:57.17
Aiden Blake         9     05   McQuaid           RWTLeague HWS          1/11/2014   3200m     17   10:57.39
Aiden Blake         9     05   McQuaid           RWTLeague RIT          1/4/2014    1000m     23   3:09.92
Aiden Blake         9     05   McQuaid           RWTLeague RIT          1/4/2014    1600m     13   5:10.07
Aiden Blake         9     05   McQuaid           RWTLeague HWS          12/27/2013  1000m     17   3:02.51
Brandon Miller      12    05   McQuaid           Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      29   2:21.98
Brandon Miller      12    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     15   5:13.61
Evan Mancini        11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     18   2:49.80
Evan Mancini        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     20   5:09.55
Evan Mancini        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     21   2:48.74
Evan Mancini        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     29   2:56.83
Evan Mancini        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     13   5:01.22
Evan Mancini        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      26   1:36.15
Evan Mancini        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1600m     11   5:01.34
Evan Mancini        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1600m     8    4:59.98
Evan Mancini        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1000m     6    2:57.96
Evan Mancini        10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     16   2:59.02
Evan Mancini        10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     18   2:56.14
Evan Mancini        10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   600m      35   1:37.84
Evan Mancini        10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     2    3:01.36
Evan Mancini        10    05   McQuaid           Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  3200m     19   11:39.56
Evan Mancini        10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     1    5:14.40
Ian Campbell        12    05   McQuaid           Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   3200m     9    11:06.77
Joe Doerr           12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000mSt   3    10:31.42
Joe Doerr           12    05   McQuaid           Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   5    10:30.32
Joe Doerr           12    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000mSt   3    10:38.95
Joe Doerr           12    05   McQuaid           His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     11   10:22.83
Joe Doerr           12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     11   10:25.18
Joe Doerr           12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     10   4:50.15
Joe Doerr           12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     3    10:19.55
Joe Doerr           12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      36   1:38.64
Joe Doerr           12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1000m     2    2:51.87
Joe Doerr           12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     6    4:48.08
Joe Doerr           12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3200m     5    10:31.51
Joe Doerr           12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     11   4:57.39
Joe Doerr           11    05   McQuaid           Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3000mSt   6    10:41.26
Joe Doerr           11    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000mSt   2    10:26.77
Joe Doerr           11    05   McQuaid           His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000mSt   7    10:22.31
Joe Doerr           11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1600m     13   5:04.75
Joe Doerr           11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   3200m     10   10:23.57
Joe Doerr           11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     17   4:53.13
Joe Doerr           11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     23   2:57.67
Joe Doerr           11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     8    4:46.51
Joe Doerr           11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3200m     4    10:26.23
Joe Doerr           11    05   McQuaid           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     19   4:52.06
Joe Doerr           11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     13   2:54.30
Joe Doerr           11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1600m     7    4:55.79
Joe Doerr           11    05   McQuaid           Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  3200m     7    10:34.21
Joe Doerr           11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  3200m     4    10:29.56
Joe Doerr           10    05   McQuaid           Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3200m     15   10:41.14
Joe Doerr           10    05   McQuaid           His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     41   5:18.66
Joe Doerr           10    05   McQuaid           Webster Invite         4/25/2015   3200m     12   10:43.00
Joe Doerr           10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   3200m     7    11:11.38
Joe Doerr           10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2015    3200m     17   10:55.36
Joe Doerr           10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/16/2015   3200m     2    10:50.76
Joe Doerr           10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   3200m     15   10:57.97
John Scherer        12    05   McQuaid           Cleveland SubVar       1/20/2017   600m      7    1:37.82
John Scherer        12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   600m      13   1:36.84
John Scherer        12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     13   5:08.25
John Scherer        11    05   McQuaid           Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3000mSt   11   11:17.81
John Scherer        11    05   McQuaid           His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000mSt   22   11:43.95
John Scherer        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     17   3:00.11
John Scherer        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     7    2:52.41
John Scherer        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1600m     18   5:12.72
John Scherer        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    600m      13   1:35.23
John Scherer        11    05   McQuaid           Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  600m      16   1:35.08
John Scherer        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     18   3:06.08
John Scherer        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  600m      12   1:36.84
John Scherer        10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   3000mSt   6    10:44.21
John Scherer        10    05   McQuaid           Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     7    4:47.78
John Scherer        10    05   McQuaid           Oval Office Inv        5/2/2015    1600m     7    4:57.90
John Scherer        10    05   McQuaid           Oval Office Inv        5/2/2015    800m      14   2:13.76
John Scherer        10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1000m     14   2:55.04
John Scherer        10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   3200m     11   11:10.95
John Scherer        10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1600m     18   5:11.71
Jonah Temple        11    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    400m      19   0:58.84
Jonah Temple        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      43   1:39.76
Jonah Temple        11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      33   1:35.46
Jonah Temple        11    05   McQuaid           Cleveland SubVar       1/20/2017   600m      4    1:36.97
Kyle Rosenthal      11    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1600m     19   5:12.18
Nate Brunacini      11    05   McQuaid           Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      27   2:18.53
Nate Brunacini      11    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     12   5:05.34
Nate Brunacini      10    05   McQuaid           Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     18   11:26.81
Nate Brunacini      10    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     14   11:20.88
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   5    10:26.72
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000mSt   2    10:28.66
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000mSt   1    10:22.77
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     5    2:40.36
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     2    2:37.69
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     14   4:53.94
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     2    2:40.95
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     1    10:03.64
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     8    2:48.26
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      2    1:26.92
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     5    4:32.82
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     1    2:39.42
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3200m     3    10:26.04
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      5    1:30.80
Nick Caterisano     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     1    4:44.20
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3000mSt   1    10:04.12
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           Loucks Games           5/14/2016   3000mSt   11   10:16.48
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           Loucks Games           5/13/2016   800m      45   2:03.15
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000mSt   1    10:24.04
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     7    4:32.76
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1000m     3    2:39.53
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1600m     10   4:56.60
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     7    4:40.73
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     3    2:46.02
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     4    4:37.95
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      6    1:27.67
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     1    2:39.91
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    600m      4    1:30.59
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     2    2:42.35
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3200m     3    10:42.40
Nick Caterisano     11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     2    4:47.44
Nick Caterisano     10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   3000mSt   2    10:25.53
Nick Caterisano     10    05   McQuaid           Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   800m      14   2:04.01
Nick Caterisano     10    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    1600m     5    4:39.27
Nick Caterisano     10    05   McQuaid           His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000mSt   3    10:28.02
Nick Caterisano     9     05   McQuaid           Sec 5-Class AA         5/24/2014   3000mSt   6    10:29.23
Nick Caterisano     9     05   McQuaid           Batavia Invite         5/10/2014   3000mSt   2    10:49.55
Nick Caterisano     9     05   McQuaid           Victor Twilight        5/2/2014    1600m     10   4:53.30
Nick Caterisano     9     05   McQuaid           His & Hers Invite      4/26/2014   3200m     12   10:35.43
Nick Caterisano     9     05   McQuaid           Webster Invite         4/12/2014   1600m     5    4:50.91
Spencer Dovi        9     05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     28   4:52.90
Spencer Dovi        9     05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     7    4:52.69
Spencer Dovi        9     05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1000m     4    2:54.23
Spencer Dovi        9     05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     9    4:54.52
Spencer Dovi        9     05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1600m     6    4:57.92
Spencer Dovi        9     05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1000m     7    2:58.06
Tommy Alvermann     12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      5    2:00.81
Tommy Alvermann     12    05   McQuaid           Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     13   10:40.63
Tommy Alvermann     12    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      2    2:02.14
Tommy Alvermann     12    05   McQuaid           His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      11   2:04.82
Tommy Alvermann     12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     10   2:44.56
Tommy Alvermann     12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     14   2:48.49
Tommy Alvermann     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      11   1:29.59
Tommy Alvermann     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     8    2:43.71
Tommy Alvermann     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     12   5:00.61
Tommy Alvermann     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      7    1:30.63
Tommy Alvermann     12    05   McQuaid           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     18   2:46.60
Tommy Alvermann     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     7    4:48.99
Tommy Alvermann     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3200m     7    10:57.47
Tommy Alvermann     12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     6    4:54.45
Tommy Alvermann     11    05   McQuaid           Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     15   4:37.61
Tommy Alvermann     11    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    800m      4    1:59.39
Tommy Alvermann     11    05   McQuaid           His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     6    4:31.73
Tommy Alvermann     11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1000m     4    2:39.79
Tommy Alvermann     11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     8    4:41.02
Tommy Alvermann     11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     4    2:46.03
Tommy Alvermann     11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     6    4:45.62
Tommy Alvermann     11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      7    1:27.78
Tommy Alvermann     11    05   McQuaid           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     7    2:40.30
Tommy Alvermann     11    05   McQuaid           Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     11   2:54.54
Tommy Alvermann     11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3200m     7    11:04.69
Tommy Alvermann     11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     3    4:47.94
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   1600m     8    4:43.29
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   3200m     17   10:48.51
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    3200m     1    10:05.34
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    800m      8    2:04.84
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           Webster Invite         4/25/2015   1600m     3    4:37.71
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     9    2:45.54
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1600m     19   4:56.85
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1000m     7    2:48.39
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   600m      10   1:30.50
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/16/2015   1600m     2    4:47.48
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   3200m     9    10:24.83
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1000m     5    2:52.32
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1000m     13   2:50.18
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  600m      9    1:33.11
Tommy Alvermann     10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1600m     7    4:51.18
Zach Anderson       11    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    800m      12   2:10.44
Zach Anderson       11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     9    2:51.87
Zach Anderson       11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     8    2:52.52
Zach Anderson       11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   600m      32   1:37.07
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   4    10:44.23
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     4    10:24.53
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000mSt   3    10:41.04
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     4    10:38.21
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3000mSt   4    11:05.80
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3200m     3    11:02.12
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   3200m     3    10:32.01
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     15   2:52.31
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      30   1:34.69
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3200m     4    10:37.75
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     14   2:52.73
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     11   4:53.45
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     28   2:56.73
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     16   11:07.87
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     17   3:01.02
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     10   10:49.59
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     14   5:01.14
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3000mSt   6    11:35.92
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3000mSt   6    11:08.67
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3200m     10   10:54.45
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Union Springs Inv      5/14/2016   3200m     3    10:54.42
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3200m     8    11:00.00
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3000mSt   6    11:53.77
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3200m     12   11:25.53
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   3200m     8    11:30.59
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     34   3:05.40
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     34   3:06.16
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     14   11:15.69
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     33   3:07.88
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1600m     23   5:27.58
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1600m     24   5:29.88
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   3200m     11   12:05.45
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     29   5:26.98
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     29   5:28.34
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1600m     20   4:29.17
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     1    4:30.05
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   1600m     1    4:42.99
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   800m      1    2:00.42
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:33.07
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   800m      1    1:59.10
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   1600m     1    4:35.73
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      2    2:05.19
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     6    4:35.23
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1600m     2    4:44.25
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   3200m     1    10:11.03
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3200m     1    9:58.52
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     2    4:29.90
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1000m     7    2:57.67
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1600m     1    4:45.76
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     1    9:59.01
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     4    10:08.48
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     2    4:38.45
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      4    1:31.74
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     5    2:51.38
Jeremiah Carnicelli 11    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     3    4:40.91
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    800m      6    2:01.92
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   1600m     2    4:45.63
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   800m      5    2:11.72
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1600m     4    4:46.82
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   800m      3    2:06.12
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  Union Springs Inv      5/14/2016   800m      3    2:10.02
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    1600m     2    4:48.24
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    800m      4    2:08.44
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   400m      7    0:54.50
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   800m      5    2:09.07
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   1000m     5    2:48.80
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   600m      15   1:32.17
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     13   2:53.54
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1000m     12   3:00.25
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     13   2:56.55
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1600m     20   5:19.41
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1600m     19   5:14.53
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   3200m     10   12:02.83
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1000m     20   3:02.72
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     20   5:20.03
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1000m     12   3:13.15
Jeremiah Carnicelli 10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     17   5:11.78
Brandon Custer      12    05   Newark            W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   400m      12   0:55.91
Brandon Custer      12    05   Newark            Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   400m      4    0:54.97
Brandon Custer      12    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      21   1:32.54
Brandon Custer      12    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   600m      8    1:33.79
Brandon Custer      12    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      19   1:34.21
Brandon Custer      12    05   Newark            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      40   1:33.60
Brandon Custer      12    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    600m      4    1:32.92
Brandon Custer      12    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      15   1:35.14
Brandon Custer      12    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      15   1:36.10
Brandon Custer      11    05   Newark            Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   400m      12   0:54.81
Brandon Custer      11    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   400m      11   0:54.89
Brandon Custer      11    05   Newark            Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    400m      15   0:56.62
Brandon Custer      11    05   Newark            Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   400m      7    0:56.20
Brandon Custer      11    05   Newark            Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   400m      12   0:56.61
Brandon Custer      11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   600m      13   1:38.08
Brandon Custer      11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    600m      12   1:34.85
Brandon Custer      11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  600m      25   1:44.34
Brandon Custer      11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  600m      9    1:36.16
Brandon Custer      10    05   Newark            Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   1000m     7    2:56.23
Brandon Custer      10    05   Newark            Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   600m      9    1:35.66
Brandon Custer      10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   600m      21   1:37.18
Brandon Custer      10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   600m      11   1:33.68
Brandon Custer      10    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   1000m     8    2:58.25
Brandon Custer      10    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   600m      8    1:35.03
Brandon Custer      10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    600m      15   1:34.96
Brandon Custer      10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    600m      13   1:36.85
Brandon Custer      10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1000m     9    3:03.16
Brandon Custer      10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1000m     9    3:01.21
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     23   9:52.04
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     1    9:45.43
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3200m     1    9:59.12
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     1    10:10.74
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   3200m     1    10:05.96
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     18   9:56.90
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     7    10:03.74
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     4    4:37.30
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1600m     2    4:47.26
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3200m     2    10:08.37
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     1    10:05.46
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     17   10:00.89
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     2    4:42.64
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     7    2:50.93
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     3    10:07.97
Dillon VanDemortel  11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3200m     1    10:07.25
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    3200m     4    10:05.07
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     1    10:07.83
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3200m     2    10:14.89
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3200m     4    9:58.72
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3200m     2    10:05.46
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   3200m     9    10:08.03
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   1600m     5    4:51.63
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   3200m     1    10:27.12
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     13   4:48.82
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     3    10:20.56
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1600m     2    4:56.06
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   3200m     2    10:25.84
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1600m     3    4:44.90
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   3200m     3    10:15.61
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1000m     9    2:49.94
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    600m      15   1:35.39
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3200m     2    10:26.34
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     4    4:48.13
Dillon Vandermortel 10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  3200m     1    10:18.88
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            Sec 5-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    3200m     4    10:12.83
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   3200m     2    10:21.59
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            W-FL League Champ      5/23/2015   3200m     2    10:18.46
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    3200m     4    10:40.65
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            Wayne Invitational     5/1/2015    3200m     1    10:31.47
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            Lyons Invitational     4/24/2015   3200m     2    11:02.88
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   3200m     3    10:33.34
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   1600m     7    5:02.45
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   3200m     2    10:35.45
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   3200m     5    10:21.77
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1600m     9    4:49.85
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   1600m     4    4:55.13
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   3200m     2    10:23.25
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    3200m     4    10:29.04
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    3200m     1    10:37.22
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1600m     7    4:56.04
Dillon Vandermortel 9     05   Newark            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1600m     8    4:53.98
Dillon Vandermortel 8     05   Newark            RWTLeague RIT          1/31/2014   1600m     29   5:07.57
Dillon Vandermortel 8     05   Newark            RWTLeague HWS          1/11/2014   1600m     15   5:15.66
Zech Nower          12    05   Newark            Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   1600m     6    5:03.09
Zech Nower          12    05   Newark            Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   1600m     4    4:56.39
Zech Nower          12    05   Newark            Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      7    2:12.73
Zech Nower          12    05   Newark            Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1600m     4    4:50.80
Zech Nower          12    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     27   4:51.72
Zech Nower          12    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1600m     3    4:51.02
Zech Nower          12    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     9    2:48.70
Zech Nower          12    05   Newark            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     27   4:51.78
Zech Nower          12    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1000m     2    2:49.41
Zech Nower          12    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     5    4:49.69
Zech Nower          12    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     11   2:55.43
Zech Nower          12    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     7    4:54.61
Zech Nower          12    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     11   2:59.12
Zech Nower          12    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     12   5:00.56
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   1600m     5    4:44.85
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1600m     10   4:56.07
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   800m      12   2:12.72
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1600m     8    4:47.03
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   1600m     3    4:47.96
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   800m      11   2:24.01
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1600m     2    4:47.81
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   800m      12   2:15.08
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   1600m     11   5:04.18
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     22   4:58.18
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     15   2:55.31
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1000m     8    2:51.37
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1000m     7    2:51.39
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     7    2:57.40
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1600m     14   5:09.10
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     7    4:53.37
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     4    4:54.38
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1000m     3    2:52.75
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  600m      21   1:41.95
Zech Nower          11    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  1600m     4    4:54.96
Zech Nower          10    05   Newark            Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   1600m     12   5:19.97
Zech Nower          10    05   Newark            W-FL League Champ      5/23/2015   1600m     11   4:58.15
Zech Nower          10    05   Newark            W-FL League Champ      5/23/2015   800m      13   2:19.04
Zech Nower          10    05   Newark            Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    1600m     15   5:10.37
Zech Nower          10    05   Newark            Lyons Invitational     4/24/2015   1600m     10   5:13.92
Zech Nower          10    05   Newark            Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   1600m     13   5:26.29
Zech Nower          10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1600m     15   4:59.04
Zech Nower          10    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   1600m     9    5:07.23
Zech Nower          10    05   Newark            Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   3200m     11   11:53.31
Zech Nower          10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1000m     10   2:59.99
Zech Nower          10    05   Newark            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1600m     14   5:02.33
Austin Carrick      9     05   Notre Dame-BataviaSection 5-Class D      5/27/2017   1600m     2    4:46.31
Austin Carrick      9     05   Notre Dame-BataviaSection 5-Class D      5/27/2017   3200m     5    10:58.18
Austin Carrick      9     05   Notre Dame-BataviaGenesee Region         5/20/2017   1600m     3    4:50.77
Austin Carrick      9     05   Notre Dame-BataviaGenesee Region         5/20/2017   3200m     4    10:44.62
Austin Carrick      9     05   Notre Dame-BataviaLeroy Invite           5/12/2017   3200m     5    10:32.85
Austin Carrick      9     05   Notre Dame-BataviaBatavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   13   11:58.01
Austin Carrick      9     05   Notre Dame-BataviaWarsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   3200m     5    10:45.67
Cole O'Donnell      11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   6    11:01.63
Cole O'Donnell      11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   1600m     7    5:02.05
Cole O'Donnell      11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3000mSt   2    10:31.26
Cole O'Donnell      11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:45.85
Cole O'Donnell      11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/20/2017   3000mSt   2    10:41.64
Cole O'Donnell      11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/20/2017   3200m     2    10:39.84
Cole O'Donnell      11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     5    4:53.20
Cole O'Donnell      11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     19   5:04.25
Cole O'Donnell      10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   3000mSt   4    11:27.43
Cole O'Donnell      10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   3200m     6    11:15.91
Cole O'Donnell      10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/21/2016   1600m     4    4:52.46
Cole O'Donnell      10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/21/2016   3000mSt   3    10:38.00
Cole O'Donnell      10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/21/2016   3200m     3    10:45.28
Cole O'Donnell      10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3000mSt   7    11:06.70
Cole O'Donnell      10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1600m     14   5:04.26
Cole O'Donnell      10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Trojan Invite-Sm       4/16/2016   1600m     7    5:05.71
Cole O'Donnell      10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Trojan Invite-Sm       4/16/2016   800m      4    2:17.66
Josh Larmon         12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   800m      6    2:09.02
Josh Larmon         12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/20/2017   400m      7    0:56.51
Josh Larmon         12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/20/2017   800m      2    2:10.66
Josh Larmon         12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    400m      7    0:55.80
Josh Larmon         12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    800m      8    2:13.40
Josh Larmon         12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     20   5:08.05
Josh Larmon         11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   1600m     5    4:53.98
Josh Larmon         11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   800m      2    2:07.93
Josh Larmon         11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/21/2016   400m      5    0:54.13
Josh Larmon         11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/21/2016   800m      2    2:06.24
Josh Larmon         11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     14   10:44.21
Josh Larmon         11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Marion Invite          5/13/2016   400m      13   0:54.43
Josh Larmon         11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     8    4:52.81
Josh Larmon         11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3200m     5    10:48.87
Josh Larmon         11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1600m     9    5:00.00
Josh Larmon         11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Trojan Invite-Sm       4/16/2016   1600m     5    4:54.64
Josh Larmon         11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Trojan Invite-Sm       4/16/2016   3200m     3    11:02.25
Josh Larmon         10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class D      5/30/2015   1600m     6    4:48.82
Josh Larmon         10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class D      5/30/2015   3200m     4    10:42.36
Josh Larmon         10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class D      5/30/2015   800m      4    2:08.38
Josh Larmon         10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/23/2015   1600m     4    4:55.04
Josh Larmon         10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/23/2015   3200m     6    11:04.59
Josh Larmon         10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/23/2015   800m      6    2:10.36
Josh Larmon         10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    3200m     5    10:45.16
Josh Larmon         10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Batavia Invite         5/2/2015    1600m     5    4:56.61
Kyle Mott           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3000mSt   3    11:01.01
Kyle Mott           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3200m     4    11:03.78
Kyle Mott           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/20/2017   1600m     4    4:57.00
Kyle Mott           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    11:19.74
Kyle Mott           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/20/2017   3200m     5    10:53.22
Kyle Mott           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     11   5:08.20
Mike Bowen          12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3000mSt   10   11:54.83
Mike Bowen          12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/20/2017   1600m     13   5:24.68
Mike Bowen          12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/20/2017   3000mSt   6    12:00.64
Mike Bowen          12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/20/2017   3200m     10   11:37.34
Mike Bowen          12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   12   11:48.70
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1600m     4    4:44.60
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000mSt   4    10:48.43
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     3    4:43.65
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   1600m     3    4:54.46
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   800m      1    2:11.08
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   1600m     6    5:03.32
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     19   4:52.17
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1000m     3    2:47.14
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      21   1:31.98
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     16   4:46.45
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1000m     2    2:43.89
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     4    4:43.35
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1000m     1    2:47.27
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     6    10:22.64
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     3    2:44.72
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3200m     3    10:25.21
Ben Eckler          11    05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     3    4:52.67
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     5    10:22.96
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1600m     3    4:37.59
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3200m     7    10:38.52
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3200m     9    10:37.32
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   800m      2    2:08.52
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1600m     6    4:47.90
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     20   4:59.39
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   3200m     6    11:15.49
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     7    4:43.31
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1600m     10   5:18.89
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   3200m     3    10:31.64
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3200m     16   10:42.88
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1000m     8    2:49.41
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     14   4:53.34
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     5    2:53.02
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  3200m     6    10:41.19
Ben Eckler          10    05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  1600m     3    4:54.61
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   Sec 5-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    3200m     7    10:31.85
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   800m      5    2:08.09
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   W-FL League Champ      5/23/2015   3200m     5    10:40.72
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   Marion Invite          5/15/2015   1600m     10   4:48.11
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   Lyons Invitational     4/24/2015   1600m     5    5:05.94
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   1600m     8    5:05.01
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     14   2:48.03
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   3200m     4    10:39.80
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   1600m     11   4:53.60
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1000m     19   2:50.78
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1600m     13   4:55.05
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   3200m     3    10:44.88
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    1000m     11   2:57.91
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    3200m     5    10:51.69
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1600m     12   4:59.44
Ben Eckler          9     05   Palmyra-Macedon   RWTLeag (Hough)        12/5/2014   3200m     8    11:13.86
Christian Valento   12    05   Pavilion-York     Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   1600m     10   5:15.57
Christian Valento   12    05   Pavilion-York     Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3000mSt   5    11:20.70
Christian Valento   12    05   Pavilion-York     LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     11   4:58.62
Christian Valento   12    05   Pavilion-York     LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3000mSt   10   11:34.96
Christian Valento   12    05   Pavilion-York     Cal-Mum Invite         5/5/2017    1600m     5    5:12.95
Christian Valento   12    05   Pavilion-York     Cal-Mum Invite         5/5/2017    3000mSt   2    11:55.90
Christian Valento   12    05   Pavilion-York     Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   3200m     10   11:15.55
Christian Valento   11    05   Pavilion-York     Sec 5-Class D          5/27/2016   3000mSt   8    11:40.17
Christian Valento   11    05   Pavilion-York     Sec 5-Class D          5/27/2016   400mH     9    1:05.72
Christian Valento   11    05   Pavilion-York     Livingston Co          5/20/2016   1600m     7    4:55.60
Christian Valento   11    05   Pavilion-York     Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3000mSt   2    10:46.69
Christian Valento   11    05   Pavilion-York     Cal-Mum Invite         5/6/2016    1600m     3    5:02.58
Christian Valento   11    05   Pavilion-York     Cal-Mum Invite         5/6/2016    3000mSt   2    10:56.56
Christian Valento   11    05   Pavilion-York     Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   1600m     7    4:56.91
Christian Valento   11    05   Pavilion-York     Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   800m      9    2:20.27
Christian Valento   11    05   Pavilion-York     Trojan Invite-Sm       4/16/2016   1600m     4    4:53.22
Christian Valento   11    05   Pavilion-York     Trojan Invite-Sm       4/16/2016   3200m     8    12:22.30
Christian Valento   11    05   Pavilion-York     Trojan Invite-Sm       4/16/2016   800m      6    2:20.74
Andy Frank          10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   400m      13   0:52.71
Andy Frank          10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   600m      7    1:26.75
Andy Frank          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      9    1:27.98
Andy Frank          10    05   Penfield          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      15   2:08.44
Andy Frank          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      10   1:33.79
Andy Frank          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      3    1:30.11
Andy Frank          9     05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   400m      17   0:57.22
Andy Frank          9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/21/2016   400m      35   0:57.57
Andy Frank          9     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   400m      14   0:54.70
Andy Frank          9     05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    400m      14   0:56.65
Andy Frank          9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    600m      15   1:35.30
Andy Frank          9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  600m      9    1:38.56
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   13   6:14.64
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   10   9:44.24
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   1    9:46.80
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000mSt   1    9:57.23
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      2    1:59.49
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     3    4:20.64
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     4    4:23.18
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      3    1:58.86
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    800m      1    2:01.90
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   2    9:58.70
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      2    2:00.91
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     19   2:35.89
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     2    2:37.54
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     1    2:36.08
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     1    4:26.96
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      1    1:25.22
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     3    2:36.48
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    24   4:30.60
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     2    9:57.45
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     2    4:28.91
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     1    4:37.08
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     1    2:38.73
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     1    4:37.31
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     2    10:16.11
Brad Farnham        12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      2    1:29.41
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    1600m     2    4:22.70
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   1600m     3    4:31.42
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   800m      6    2:02.84
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     3    4:23.79
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     5    4:26.38
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   800m      3    1:59.80
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3000mSt   1    10:32.20
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    800m      1    2:02.69
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     8    10:03.85
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1600m     17   4:29.30
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     2    4:29.21
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1600m     1    4:25.99
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   600m      3    1:26.37
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     2    4:35.75
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     4    2:41.09
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     6    2:39.82
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     3    2:42.78
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     7    10:13.57
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     3    4:39.78
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  600m      1    1:30.31
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1600m     2    4:36.10
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1000m     2    2:45.70
Brad Farnham        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  600m      1    1:32.03
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3000mSt   4    10:11.73
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   1600m     4    4:34.71
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3000mSt   2    10:16.35
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   800m      5    2:01.63
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3000mSt   3    10:17.01
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/15/2015   3200m     3    9:50.80
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    3000mSt   2    10:32.38
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          Webster Invite         4/25/2015   3000mSt   1    10:32.01
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1600m     3    4:30.88
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   1600m     2    4:33.40
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   600m      2    1:28.17
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   3200m     4    10:00.52
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     1    2:39.45
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1600m     3    4:32.07
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1000m     1    2:39.55
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1600m     6    4:48.37
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    600m      1    1:28.71
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3200m     5    10:10.50
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1600m     1    4:44.22
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1000m     2    2:46.86
Brad Farnham        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   3200m     1    10:01.93
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/24/2014   3200m     10   10:29.16
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/17/2014   3200m     8    9:59.16
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          Quad-Dual Meet         5/12/2014   1600m     6    4:45.29
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/9/2014    3200m     2    10:09.39
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    3000mSt   3    10:37.94
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          His & Hers Invite      4/26/2014   3200m     6    10:13.44
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          Section 5-St Qual      2/20/2014   1600m     19   4:51.89
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class A          2/15/2014   1600m     6    4:47.27
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          Brockport Invite       2/8/2014    3200m     13   10:50.66
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeague RIT          1/31/2014   1600m     12   4:48.91
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeague RIT          1/25/2014   1600m     3    4:46.26
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          Trent Jackson Inv      1/18/2014   1000m     13   2:46.96
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeague HWS          1/11/2014   1000m     12   2:51.57
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeague HWS          1/11/2014   600m      14   1:36.17
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeague RIT          1/4/2014    1600m     5    4:48.66
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeague HWS          12/28/2013  3200m     15   11:15.82
Brad Farnham        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeague HWS          12/21/2013  1600m     2    4:57.90
Conor Davis         12    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000mSt   11   11:17.91
Conor Davis         12    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000mSt   8    11:16.64
Conor Davis         12    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   10   11:43.10
Conor Davis         12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     15   2:46.65
Conor Davis         12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      11   1:31.47
Conor Davis         12    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     11   10:36.85
Conor Davis         12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1600m     9    4:59.77
Conor Davis         12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     10   10:37.75
Conor Davis         12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     10   4:59.66
Conor Davis         12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     6    2:52.77
Conor Davis         12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     5    4:58.32
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   1600m     9    4:46.33
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     26   4:55.76
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3000mSt   12   11:34.88
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3000mSt   5    11:03.17
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    800m      7    2:15.37
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     20   4:44.97
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1600m     6    4:49.81
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3200m     6    10:21.77
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     21   4:59.81
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1600m     6    4:47.17
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   600m      14   1:32.29
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     12   2:54.40
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     7    4:46.06
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     9    2:49.55
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   600m      16   1:34.30
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3200m     12   10:19.47
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    3200m     2    10:29.94
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     17   10:52.70
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     16   4:58.43
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     8    2:56.96
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1600m     8    4:51.24
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  600m      13   1:39.44
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1600m     5    5:00.59
Conor Davis         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  3200m     3    10:43.13
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     13   10:30.51
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     24   10:36.45
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     2    10:46.68
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3200m     9    10:43.47
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     17   5:17.69
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     7    10:48.28
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     17   10:51.78
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1600m     13   5:05.65
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     15   11:07.78
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     8    10:46.17
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     14   3:02.96
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     13   5:10.11
Jack Murphy         12    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      4    1:59.93
Jack Murphy         12    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     11   4:31.08
Jack Murphy         12    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     6    4:36.98
Jack Murphy         12    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      7    2:03.24
Jack Murphy         12    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     3    2:39.04
Jack Murphy         12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      6    1:26.79
Jack Murphy         12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     6    2:38.68
Jack Murphy         12    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     3    2:40.36
Jack Murphy         12    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     9    4:35.13
Jack Murphy         12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     4    2:40.53
Jack Murphy         12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     5    10:25.57
Jack Murphy         12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     4    4:42.30
Jack Murphy         12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      6    1:32.27
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   800m      7    2:03.34
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     14   4:39.68
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     6    4:45.37
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     2    4:37.36
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      7    2:02.71
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3200m     5    10:20.48
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     8    2:44.57
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1000m     7    2:41.98
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   600m      10   1:30.63
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     5    2:45.58
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1600m     10   4:54.77
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     6    4:45.33
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  600m      3    1:33.76
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1600m     7    4:46.55
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1000m     3    2:49.36
Jack Murphy         11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  600m      5    1:35.87
Jack Murphy         10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   800m      13   2:08.97
Jack Murphy         10    05   Penfield          Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3200m     24   10:45.81
Jack Murphy         10    05   Penfield          Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3200m     17   10:46.98
Jack Murphy         10    05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    800m      12   2:09.58
Jack Murphy         10    05   Penfield          His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    800m      37   2:23.43
Jack Murphy         10    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     12   2:47.36
Jack Murphy         10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   1600m     8    4:52.57
Jack Murphy         10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1600m     12   4:49.01
Jack Murphy         10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     10   2:49.11
Jack Murphy         10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1000m     6    2:48.46
Jack Murphy         10    05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     14   4:53.35
Jack Murphy         10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1000m     5    2:56.41
Jack Murphy         10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   3200m     9    10:50.37
Jack Murphy         9     05   Penfield          Monroe Co JV           5/15/2014   1600m     8    4:59.78
Jack Murphy         9     05   Penfield          Quad-Dual Meet         5/12/2014   3200m     7    10:57.54
Jack Murphy         9     05   Penfield          Runnin' Cadet Show     5/3/2014    1600m     18   5:02.25
Jack Murphy         9     05   Penfield          His & Hers Invite      4/26/2014   1600m     15   4:58.30
Jack Murphy         9     05   Penfield          Brockport Invite       2/8/2014    1600m     25   5:01.11
Jack Murphy         9     05   Penfield          RWTLeague RIT          1/31/2014   1000m     24   2:55.04
Jack Murphy         9     05   Penfield          RWTLeague RIT          1/25/2014   1000m     24   2:59.62
Jack Murphy         9     05   Penfield          RWTL Monroe            1/17/2014   1000m     5    2:53.99
Jack Murphy         9     05   Penfield          RWTLeague HWS          1/11/2014   1000m     29   3:00.42
Jack Murphy         9     05   Penfield          RWTLeague RIT          1/4/2014    1600m     19   5:13.09
Jack Murphy         9     05   Penfield          RWTLeague HWS          12/28/2013  1000m     13   2:58.01
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     1    10:05.03
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     7    10:07.47
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     11   4:45.94
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          New Bal Nat-Frosh      3/12/2017   1 Mile    25   4:43.55
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     7    4:37.22
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     15   4:56.77
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     4    9:50.23
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     2    4:40.23
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     7    4:40.74
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   2 Mile    17   10:27.63
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     11   4:47.94
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     13   9:53.75
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     10   2:51.53
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     4    10:18.59
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     4    2:50.59
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     4    4:54.53
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     10   4:44.19
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     7    10:16.26
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     2    10:10.48
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     3    4:49.40
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     8    10:07.66
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     7    4:48.62
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     19   2:47.15
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    22   4:51.55
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     7    10:23.25
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1600m     4    4:54.86
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     9    10:36.55
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     12   2:55.58
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3200m     8    10:53.02
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     7    5:00.31
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3200m     11   10:31.94
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     29   10:27.09
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     6    10:21.03
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     7    4:51.29
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      27   2:13.67
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1600m     5    4:57.97
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   3200m     13   10:51.39
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     11   2:52.92
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     6    10:48.61
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     26   2:56.34
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     25   10:53.26
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    3200m     7    10:55.02
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     14   2:57.00
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  3200m     3    10:50.65
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1600m     7    5:08.56
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     7    4:41.54
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   400mH     13   1:02.21
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   7    10:21.52
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   400mH     11   1:02.68
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     8    4:44.63
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     10   1:02.44
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   2    10:33.58
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   400mH     10   1:02.21
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   400mH     4    1:04.38
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     7    2:42.66
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      13   1:29.79
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     10   2:43.27
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     7    4:42.36
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     5    2:41.02
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     6    2:43.50
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     4    4:49.00
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      11   1:34.52
John Pullano        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     1    2:51.96
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    3000mSt   8    10:37.37
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3000mSt   4    10:23.80
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000mSt   2    10:17.14
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/21/2016   800m      23   2:09.05
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     8    4:54.12
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    800m      2    2:04.44
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000mSt   5    10:16.62
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1600m     4    4:39.01
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3000mSt   1    10:37.15
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   800m      6    2:09.10
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     13   2:48.29
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1000m     6    2:41.06
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   600m      9    1:30.60
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    600m      10   1:30.44
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     8    4:43.57
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     9    2:47.02
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     12   2:42.93
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    3200m     5    10:37.43
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     4    2:45.40
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     3    2:48.45
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1600m     5    4:44.97
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1000m     5    2:53.19
John Pullano        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  600m      8    1:37.28
John Pullano        9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   800m      12   2:08.16
John Pullano        9     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/15/2015   1600m     13   4:50.31
John Pullano        9     05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    1600m     9    4:56.59
John Pullano        9     05   Penfield          His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    800m      21   2:10.83
John Pullano        9     05   Penfield          Webster Invite         4/25/2015   3200m     16   11:07.43
John Pullano        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1600m     20   5:08.36
John Pullano        8     05   Penfield          Monroe Co JV           5/15/2014   1600m     5    4:55.83
John Pullano        8     05   Penfield          Quad-Dual Meet         5/12/2014   1600m     9    4:56.64
John Pullano        8     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/9/2014    1600m     10   4:53.53
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     2    4:23.17
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     1    9:33.35
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     4    4:20.90
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     2    4:19.40
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      2    1:58.02
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     1    9:43.47
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     3    4:21.86
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     2    4:24.73
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1600m     14   4:22.61
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     1    4:25.29
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     2    4:28.02
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     1    9:34.50
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     1    4:24.13
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     2    2:33.12
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    8    4:25.95
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     1    4:26.97
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     4    9:36.16
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     1    9:44.27
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     1    4:36.60
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     1    2:41.77
Tyler Senall        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      4    1:29.99
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1600m     13   4:22.16
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    1600m     1    4:21.84
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3200m     2    9:39.65
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     2    9:37.25
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     4    4:25.66
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   800m      4    1:59.96
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3200m     1    9:40.97
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     4    4:28.02
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   800m      2    2:01.95
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   3200m     4    9:45.80
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   3200m     2    9:59.34
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     1    2:41.39
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     2    4:31.97
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     4    4:37.97
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     3    9:53.31
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3200m     2    9:49.74
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    600m      9    1:32.32
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  3200m     2    9:58.62
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     1    2:44.69
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1600m     4    4:39.86
Tyler Senall        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  3200m     1    10:19.05
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   1600m     7    4:37.78
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   1600m     17   4:41.35
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/15/2015   800m      17   2:12.92
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    1600m     5    4:44.68
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3200m     12   10:19.07
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          Webster Invite         4/25/2015   1600m     7    4:42.52
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   1600m     15   4:54.18
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   3200m     7    10:34.91
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1600m     8    4:47.35
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2015    3200m     8    10:21.48
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/30/2015   1600m     6    4:49.83
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     16   2:54.44
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1000m     18   2:54.17
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    3200m     4    10:40.47
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     27   5:02.44
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1600m     5    4:59.34
Tyler Senall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1000m     13   3:03.81
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     8    10:00.63
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     3    10:24.72
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     16   4:56.99
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     3    2:48.32
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     18   4:46.70
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     18   2:49.42
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     12   10:42.68
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1600m     2    4:47.30
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     11   10:38.32
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3200m     7    10:51.28
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3200m     12   10:37.25
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     20   10:17.17
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     7    10:24.60
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     6    4:47.39
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     20   10:44.70
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     17   4:48.37
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   3200m     11   10:30.01
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     6    2:50.40
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     9    4:47.35
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     10   4:52.22
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     17   10:28.43
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1600m     9    4:56.77
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  3200m     10   10:46.56
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     11   2:59.57
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1600m     16   5:03.51
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  3200m     6    11:00.43
Ben DeMoras         11    05   Penn Yan          Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     4    4:36.40
Ben DeMoras         11    05   Penn Yan          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   1600m     3    4:38.81
Ben DeMoras         11    05   Penn Yan          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3200m     3    10:22.53
Ben DeMoras         11    05   Penn Yan          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1600m     2    4:39.70
Ben DeMoras         11    05   Penn Yan          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     3    10:35.06
Ben DeMoras         11    05   Penn Yan          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   800m      23   2:25.45
Ben DeMoras         11    05   Penn Yan          Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    1600m     1    4:46.96
Ben DeMoras         11    05   Penn Yan          Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    800m      2    2:10.19
Ben DeMoras         11    05   Penn Yan          Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   1600m     1    4:46.74
Ben DeMoras         11    05   Penn Yan          Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   3200m     1    10:29.80
Ben DeMoras         11    05   Penn Yan          Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   1600m     2    4:40.87
Ben DeMoras         11    05   Penn Yan          Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3200m     2    10:21.89
Aiden Tolley        12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     14   10:36.79
Aiden Tolley        12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     14   10:31.14
Aiden Tolley        12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     4    10:12.81
Aiden Tolley        12    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     13   10:29.49
Ben Rosero          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   800m      15   2:13.80
Ben Rosero          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      18   2:11.80
Casey Woodward      12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   800m      9    2:10.68
Casey Woodward      12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     13   4:52.00
Casey Woodward      12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     10   4:58.43
Casey Woodward      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     11   10:28.08
Casey Woodward      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     18   4:42.54
Casey Woodward      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     5    10:20.74
Casey Woodward      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1600m     4    4:37.86
Casey Woodward      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3200m     7    10:24.45
Casey Woodward      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      10   2:04.04
Devon Tayman        12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000mSt   6    10:55.52
Devon Tayman        12    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   16   11:03.11
Devon Tayman        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000mSt   9    10:55.93
Devon Tayman        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000mSt   8    10:57.85
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3200m     7    10:37.36
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     12   4:51.14
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     9    4:49.50
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     10   4:53.86
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     10   4:58.32
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     3    10:34.18
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     41   5:00.73
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     12   5:04.32
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     20   5:07.94
Joshua McCarthy     12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000mSt   3    10:43.06
Joshua McCarthy     12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   5    10:54.68
Joshua McCarthy     12    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   7    10:30.04
Joshua McCarthy     12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1000m     8    2:48.99
Joshua McCarthy     12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      26   1:32.82
Joshua McCarthy     12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     3    2:43.17
Joshua McCarthy     12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     3    2:51.23
Joshua McCarthy     12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     5    10:42.33
Joshua McCarthy     12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     39   10:31.89
Joshua McCarthy     12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     7    2:47.66
Joshua McCarthy     12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     3    4:49.46
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000mSt   8    10:28.82
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000mSt   5    10:29.07
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     40   10:52.72
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000mSt   3    10:46.27
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000mSt   10   10:38.75
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   3200m     14   10:45.49
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   3200m     3    10:10.87
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     15   4:49.93
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     7    10:25.45
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     5    2:49.06
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     10   4:58.64
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     9    2:50.51
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3200m     14   10:28.44
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     9    2:52.19
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     15   10:42.06
Joshua McCarthy     11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  3200m     2    10:39.11
Joshua McCarthy     10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3000mSt   9    11:11.67
Joshua McCarthy     10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3000mSt   6    10:43.21
Joshua McCarthy     10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/15/2015   3000mSt   2    10:41.56
Joshua McCarthy     10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    3000mSt   8    11:12.95
Joshua McCarthy     10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/19/2015   3200m     11   10:58.19
Joshua McCarthy     10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   3200m     11   10:57.02
Joshua McCarthy     10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  3200m     6    11:07.71
Joshua McCarthy     10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1600m     23   5:11.83
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  New Bal National       6/17/2017   2 Mile    10   9:25.75
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     12   9:31.50
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     1    9:25.78
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1600m     3    4:19.48
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     1    9:16.48
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     7    4:25.69
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     1    9:28.31
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    16   4:27.78
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     7    9:03.87
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     3    9:15.73
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     5    4:25.39
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  New York Relays        4/22/2017   1 Mile    11   4:30.47
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     2    9:15.56
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     17   9:33.99
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     5    4:32.69
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     2    9:41.21
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1600m     4    4:41.43
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     1    4:25.24
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     1    4:27.48
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     2    4:34.20
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     13   2:44.85
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     3    9:31.85
Nathan Lawler       11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     3    2:42.52
Nathan Lawler       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    3200m     6    9:51.28
Nathan Lawler       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     1    9:44.23
Nathan Lawler       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     1    9:33.63
Nathan Lawler       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     4    9:24.33
Nathan Lawler       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     8    4:35.85
Nathan Lawler       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   3200m     8    10:05.87
Nathan Lawler       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   3200m     1    10:00.31
Nathan Lawler       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     2    9:41.02
Nathan Lawler       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     15   4:46.50
Nathan Lawler       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    600m      8    1:32.03
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3200m     2    9:40.74
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   1600m     3    4:30.23
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3200m     2    10:01.84
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   1600m     10   4:33.80
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3200m     4    9:54.22
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/15/2015   3200m     1    9:39.63
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     4    4:32.97
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/28/2015   3200m     7    10:01.01
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/19/2015   3200m     7    10:08.38
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   1600m     8    4:46.67
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   1000m     13   2:51.85
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1600m     15   4:55.83
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   3200m     11   10:15.86
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   3200m     5    10:16.25
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/2/2015    1600m     7    5:00.38
Nathan Lawler       9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3200m     13   10:36.18
Nathan Lawler       8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5-Class A          5/24/2014   3200m     8    10:24.84
Nathan Lawler       8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/17/2014   3200m     14   10:10.07
Nathan Lawler       8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Victor Twilight        5/2/2014    3200m     7    10:34.52
Nathan Lawler       8     05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Invite      4/26/2014   3200m     11   10:34.15
Oliver Smith        12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   800m      8    2:08.16
Oliver Smith        12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      16   2:08.47
Oliver Smith        12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      13   2:07.16
Oliver Smith        12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      14   2:07.31
Oliver Smith        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1600m     7    4:50.86
Oliver Smith        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      19   2:10.65
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  New Bal Nat-Fr         6/17/2017   1 Mile    22   4:40.91
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     8    4:44.78
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     3    9:33.94
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     3    9:49.73
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     3    4:29.39
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     11   9:42.52
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     8    4:35.71
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     12   10:19.92
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3200m     5    10:06.90
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     8    4:47.49
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     5    4:45.81
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     10   2:53.87
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     9    4:50.72
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     6    4:52.57
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     2    10:31.18
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     24   10:11.18
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3200m     1    10:45.87
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1600m     7    4:58.00
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     9    4:55.61
Sam Lawler          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     13   10:35.69
Sam Lawler          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     19   10:16.45
Sam Lawler          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     2    10:16.92
Sam Trawick         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     4    4:31.00
Sam Trawick         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1600m     4    4:29.70
Sam Trawick         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     8    10:07.90
Sam Trawick         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     13   4:36.34
Sam Trawick         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     10   10:22.42
Sam Trawick         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     1    10:00.98
Sam Trawick         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     22   10:05.77
Sam Trawick         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      16   2:06.61
Sam Trawick         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     5    9:58.60
Sam Trawick         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     8    4:33.05
Sam Trawick         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     1    9:51.01
Sam Trawick         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     18   9:47.24
Sam Trawick         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     3    9:54.43
Sam Trawick         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3200m     11   10:49.25
Sam Trawick         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3200m     18   10:29.82
Sam Trawick         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    3200m     7    10:46.45
Collin Regan        11    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   2    9:58.42
Collin Regan        11    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000mSt   2    10:02.21
Collin Regan        11    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   2    10:04.50
Collin Regan        11    05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000mSt   1    10:20.91
Collin Regan        11    05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   2    10:17.36
Collin Regan        11    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   5    10:15.68
Collin Regan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3000mSt   5    10:24.18
Collin Regan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000mSt   6    10:29.22
Collin Regan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3000mSt   2    10:36.61
Collin Regan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000mSt   4    10:35.12
Collin Regan        10    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000mSt   9    10:36.05
Collin Regan        9     05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3000mSt   7    11:05.36
Collin Regan        9     05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   3000mSt   13   11:00.15
Collin Regan        9     05   Pittsford Suth    Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3000mSt   15   11:08.95
Collin Regan        9     05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    3000mSt   16   11:39.47
David Smith         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     18   10:51.73
David Smith         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     31   10:46.32
David Smith         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     5    10:32.86
David Smith         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     11   10:45.76
David Smith         10    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     25   10:53.72
David Smith         9     05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     32   10:32.05
David Smith         9     05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     9    10:35.83
David Smith         9     05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     22   10:48.31
David Smith         9     05   Pittsford Suth    Valley Stream Chal     4/2/2016    1600m     5    5:01.1
Jack Balta          10    05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3200m     16   11:14.40
Justin Cavanaugh    12    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   400m      5    0:52.70
Justin Cavanaugh    12    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/20/2017   400m      11   0:53.09
Justin Cavanaugh    12    05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   400m      6    0:52.72
Justin Cavanaugh    12    05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      8    2:05.70
Justin Cavanaugh    12    05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      8    2:04.86
Justin Cavanaugh    12    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      9    2:03.98
Justin Cavanaugh    11    05   Pittsford Suth    Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   800m      8    2:04.32
Justin Cavanaugh    11    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/21/2016   800m      12   2:05.01
Justin Cavanaugh    11    05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/13/2016   800m      9    2:02.34
Justin Cavanaugh    11    05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    800m      12   2:06.92
Justin Cavanaugh    11    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      16   2:05.59
Justin Cavanaugh    10    05   Pittsford Suth    Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     26   5:02.27
Justin Cavanaugh    10    05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    1600m     7    4:53.40
Justin Cavanaugh    10    05   Pittsford Suth    His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     20   4:55.42
Matt Levengood      12    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     21   10:35.11
Matt Levengood      12    05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     10   10:48.69
Matt Levengood      12    05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     12   10:51.34
Matt Levengood      12    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     21   10:49.22
Matt Levengood      11    05   Pittsford Suth    Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     14   11:15.57
Matt Levengood      11    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     14   10:11.72
Matt Levengood      11    05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     3    10:15.82
Matt Levengood      11    05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3200m     8    10:35.23
Matt Levengood      11    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     24   10:51.18
Owen Goettler       12    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1600m     8    4:41.44
Owen Goettler       12    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     27   4:51.58
Owen Goettler       12    05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     4    4:48.27
Owen Goettler       12    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     22   4:52.43
Owen Goettler       12    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1000m     7    2:47.83
Owen Goettler       12    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1600m     9    4:58.11
Owen Goettler       12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     12   2:49.91
Owen Goettler       12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     6    4:47.84
Owen Goettler       12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     8    4:48.97
Owen Goettler       12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     8    4:52.85
Owen Goettler       12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      17   1:33.12
Owen Goettler       12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     6    2:47.28
Owen Goettler       12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     4    4:51.04
Owen Goettler       12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     2    2:52.99
Owen Goettler       11    05   Pittsford Suth    Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   1600m     10   4:50.43
Owen Goettler       11    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     20   4:43.55
Owen Goettler       11    05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    1600m     7    4:45.90
Owen Goettler       11    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     23   4:46.56
Owen Goettler       11    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1000m     4    2:49.23
Owen Goettler       11    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1600m     10   4:57.61
Owen Goettler       11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     14   4:49.20
Owen Goettler       11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     14   2:54.20
Owen Goettler       11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    600m      22   1:35.18
Owen Goettler       11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1600m     4    4:52.03
Owen Goettler       11    05   Pittsford Suth    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     21   2:50.66
Owen Goettler       11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     10   2:52.21
Owen Goettler       11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1000m     10   2:53.54
Owen Goettler       11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1000m     7    3:01.86
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     4    10:11.89
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     5    10:26.67
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   800m      5    2:09.72
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     2    10:30.05
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   800m      6    2:11.00
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     6    10:16.83
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      14   2:09.35
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     8    10:30.23
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   800m      3    2:14.44
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     10   10:14.93
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1600m     3    4:54.05
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   3200m     3    10:20.74
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     11   4:50.72
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3200m     4    10:29.51
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     11   4:51.43
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1600m     7    4:56.87
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3200m     3    10:36.67
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     25   5:04.43
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     13   10:46.56
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1000m     8    2:57.22
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     7    10:40.61
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      19   1:37.59
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     7    4:55.95
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      20   1:37.77
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   1600m     7    4:55.28
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   3200m     3    10:48.01
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1600m     8    4:53.02
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3200m     6    10:37.36
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     15   4:59.27
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     14   10:58.48
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   1600m     3    5:05.62
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3200m     4    11:06.17
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     13   5:04.50
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    3200m     6    10:52.24
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3200m     5    10:59.52
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     9    4:56.55
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  3200m     7    10:44.11
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  1600m     6    5:08.80
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  3200m     3    10:55.10
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   7    11:09.04
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   3    10:36.10
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     6    10:27.00
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    10:49.42
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     7    10:52.83
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   12   11:10.61
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     9    10:27.57
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   8    11:10.16
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     20   11:22.80
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   3000mSt   3    11:17.12
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   3200m     4    11:14.21
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1600m     8    5:05.39
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   3200m     6    10:51.94
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     19   5:02.71
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3200m     8    10:50.86
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     13   4:58.81
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3200m     5    10:42.76
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     31   5:14.54
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     22   11:19.69
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1600m     6    5:00.88
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   3200m     1    10:52.24
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     20   5:20.29
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     20   11:43.61
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     16   3:00.08
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     11   10:49.72
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     21   5:14.15
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3200m     11   11:25.43
Breandan Mantz      11    05   Red Creek         Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   3200m     8    11:27.59
Breandan Mantz      11    05   Red Creek         Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3200m     1    11:02.84
Breandan Mantz      11    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   3200m     5    10:57.08
Breandan Mantz      11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     9    11:00.50
Breandan Mantz      11    05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   3200m     10   11:06.58
Breandan Mantz      11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   3200m     11   11:14.86
Breandan Mantz      11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    3200m     4    10:50.89
Breandan Mantz      11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    600m      8    1:33.67
Breandan Mantz      11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3200m     4    10:59.06
Breandan Mantz      11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  600m      27   1:40.09
Breandan Mantz      11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  3200m     5    10:40.70
Breandan Mantz      11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  3200m     2    10:52.77
Breandan Mantz      11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  600m      8    1:35.62
Brandon George      12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      10   2:04.57
Brandon George      12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/20/2017   400m      6    0:52.03
Brandon George      12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      7    2:02.79
Brandon George      12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      5    2:02.31
Brandon George      12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     2    4:43.18
Brandon George      12    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      8    2:03.72
Brandon George      12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     6    2:42.26
Brandon George      12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      19   1:31.69
Brandon George      12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     7    2:45.10
Brandon George      12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      10   1:27.36
Brandon George      12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     41   2:48.67
Brandon George      12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     2    2:42.83
Brandon George      12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     2    2:41.92
Brandon George      11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   400m      7    0:52.18
Brandon George      11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/21/2016   400m      11   0:52.61
Brandon George      11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      14   2:10.25
Brandon George      11    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      14   2:05.25
Brandon George      11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   600m      5    1:28.54
Brandon George      11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     13   4:52.10
Brandon George      11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   600m      6    1:27.46
Brandon George      11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     13   2:44.07
Brandon George      11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    600m      22   1:30.17
Brandon George      11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     9    2:48.97
Brandon George      11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  600m      5    1:31.36
Brandon George      11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  600m      2    1:30.58
Brandon George      11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     8    2:53.10
Brandon George      10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Adpro Sports Inv       5/9/2015    400m      7    0:55.53
Brandon George      10    05   Rush-Henrietta    His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000mSt   9    11:22.07
Brandon George      10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   3200m     7    10:39.96
Brandon George      10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   800m      6    2:15.71
Brandon George      10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   1000m     16   3:01.87
Brandon George      10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   600m      9    1:31.66
Brandon George      10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   600m      13   1:32.63
Brandon George      10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1000m     14   2:54.12
Brandon George      10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1600m     7    5:11.17
Brandon George      10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  600m      12   1:34.34
Brandon George      10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/14/2014  1000m     9    2:51.95
Brian Kline         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      17   2:08.56
Brian Kline         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      11   2:08.89
Brian Kline         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     10   11:01.59
Brian Kline         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     13   4:56.89
Brian Kline         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     17   2:50.36
Brian Kline         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     18   5:03.47
Brian Kline         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     9    2:45.65
Brian Kline         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     11   2:48.12
Brian Kline         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     22   4:47.25
Brian Kline         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1000m     2    2:51.35
Brian Kline         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     8    4:48.20
Brian Kline         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     28   4:57.29
Brian Kline         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    1600m     2    4:47.9
Brian Kline         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     16   4:43.25
Brian Kline         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     10   2:48.75
Brian Kline         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     11   2:50.34
Brian Kline         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1600m     11   5:03.58
Brian Kline         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   600m      16   1:34.31
Brian Kline         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     16   4:48.48
Brian Kline         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    41   5:00.50
Brian Kline         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     13   4:50.95
Brian Kline         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     2    2:50.39
Brian Kline         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1600m     10   4:52.37
Brian Kline         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  600m      6    1:36.65
Brian Kline         11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     24   11:03.19
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     7    4:42.63
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      27   1:32.87
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     12   4:43.98
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      10   1:31.04
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     8    2:45.60
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   600m      3    1:32.22
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     4    2:48.36
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     8    4:55.22
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     18   10:41.21
Dakota Prokop       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      14   2:09.00
Dakota Prokop       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   400m      22   0:55.33
Dakota Prokop       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      15   2:12.86
Dakota Prokop       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      29   1:33.00
Dakota Prokop       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      19   1:31.72
Dakota Prokop       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      19   1:33.58
Dakota Prokop       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      20   1:32.24
Dakota Prokop       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    600m      53   1:33.70
Dakota Prokop       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      25   1:36.85
Dakota Prokop       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     23   2:59.26
Mark Pham           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     9    4:43.67
Mark Pham           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     25   4:48.54
Mark Pham           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     3    4:45.80
Mark Pham           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     11   5:04.04
Mark Pham           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     21   4:49.99
Mark Pham           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     13   4:49.23
Mark Pham           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     15   4:45.71
Mark Pham           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     15   2:48.75
Mark Pham           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      21   1:32.42
Mark Pham           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   600m      6    1:34.01
Mark Pham           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    31   4:57.14
Mark Pham           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     5    2:49.10
Mark Pham           12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     7    4:54.79
Mark Pham           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     39   10:48.24
Mark Pham           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     14   4:58.52
Mark Pham           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    1600m     9    5:03.2
Mark Pham           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     25   10:57.02
Mark Pham           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     22   2:54.35
Mark Pham           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     20   5:00.31
Mark Pham           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     20   2:54.04
Mark Pham           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    800m      39   2:16.61
Mark Pham           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1000m     14   2:55.54
Mark Pham           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  600m      8    1:37.70
Mark Pham           11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1600m     26   5:12.63
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      3    1:59.57
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      6    2:00.92
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     21   4:44.33
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      15   2:07.04
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     2    4:43.06
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      7    2:04.99
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     4    2:39.43
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     4    2:40.71
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      5    1:28.18
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     11   4:43.25
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      7    1:29.93
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      10   1:29.82
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     6    2:41.51
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1600m     2    4:51.39
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      7    1:30.84
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1000m     1    2:46.96
Noah Brown          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     12   4:54.00
Noah Brown          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1000m     13   2:50.57
Noah Brown          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     9    2:47.77
Noah Brown          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     9    4:52.60
Noah Brown          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     12   2:50.37
Noah Brown          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1600m     10   5:00.74
Noah Brown          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   600m      18   1:34.32
Noah Brown          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     46   2:50.23
Noah Brown          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     12   3:01.44
Noah Brown          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1600m     19   5:04.93
Noah Brown          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  600m      9    1:37.90
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     30   10:45.38
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     21   10:55.69
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3000mSt   11   11:39.88
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   20   11:28.15
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     17   5:03.22
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     13   10:46.71
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     14   4:57.30
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     22   4:49.88
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     10   4:52.28
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     17   4:53.03
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     36   10:29.93
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    800m      26   2:15.79
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    39   5:01.27
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1600m     4    4:54.85
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      29   1:38.03
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     15   5:03.59
Robert Meyer        12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     19   10:49.67
Robert Meyer        11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Marion Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     25   5:06.37
Robert Meyer        11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    1600m     11   5:05.5
Robert Meyer        11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1600m     12   5:02.47
Robert Meyer        11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     10   10:52.90
Robert Meyer        11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3200m     7    10:55.62
Robert Meyer        11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     21   3:02.58
Robert Meyer        11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    800m      44   2:20.40
Robert Meyer        11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    64   5:19.30
Robert Meyer        11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     19   11:07.15
Robert Meyer        11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     20   3:06.84
Robert Meyer        11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1600m     26   5:06.98
Robert Meyer        11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  600m      17   1:44.02
Robert Meyer        11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1600m     24   5:10.30
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   1600m     1    4:38.00
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     2    4:40.19
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      Legends Night          5/5/2017    1600m     4    4:43.62
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1000m     3    2:47.00
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     4    2:48.71
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1000m     3    2:47.47
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1600m     6    4:56.58
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     3    4:50.07
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      9    1:31.12
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1600m     1    4:50.72
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   600m      10   1:35.69
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     11   2:52.10
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     15   5:06.02
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     8    4:54.63
Scott Hawley        12    05   South Seneca      RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     8    4:57.47
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   800m      6    2:02.79
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      10   2:03.55
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     14   4:45.53
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      6    2:04.11
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     20   4:47.99
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       Webster Invite         4/22/2017   800m      1    2:06.26
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     8    4:37.25
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1600m     2    4:36.32
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     4    4:42.24
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     2    2:48.12
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     25   2:58.15
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      5    1:30.83
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     25   4:49.03
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     8    4:52.45
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     4    2:46.57
Cole Viavattene     11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     8    10:49.77
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    1600m     7    4:36.66
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   1600m     3    4:26.19
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       Monroe County          5/21/2016   800m      9    2:01.18
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     8    4:29.95
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     5    10:22.41
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      8    2:03.78
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1600m     3    4:33.79
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     5    4:33.65
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1600m     4    4:41.96
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     6    2:46.27
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     3    4:41.06
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     1    2:43.78
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1000m     14   2:55.58
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   3200m     2    10:19.82
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     5    4:35.97
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    3200m     1    10:28.42
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     7    4:59.67
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     7    4:50.23
Cole Viavattene     10    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1000m     2    2:46.67
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       Sec 5-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    1600m     6    4:32.20
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       Section 5-Class AA     5/30/2015   1600m     6    4:36.76
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       Monroe Co Champ        5/23/2015   1600m     20   4:47.90
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     7    4:30.33
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    3200m     8    10:33.56
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     7    4:36.90
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       Webster Invite         4/25/2015   1600m     11   4:47.47
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       Section 5-Class A      2/19/2015   1000m     11   2:49.62
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/14/2015   1000m     5    2:42.66
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   600m      11   1:30.37
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1600m     12   4:46.47
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/10/2015   1000m     12   2:50.72
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/2/2015    3200m     7    10:39.99
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/19/2014  1000m     5    2:51.92
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1000m     5    2:53.77
Cole Viavattene     9     05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/6/2014   3200m     7    10:49.15
Trent Marasco       11    05   Spencerport       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   800m      10   2:10.96
Trent Marasco       11    05   Spencerport       Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      21   2:19.90
Trent Marasco       11    05   Spencerport       Webster Invite         4/22/2017   800m      7    2:18.91
Trent Marasco       11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3200m     5    10:48.95
Trent Marasco       11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     11   2:53.54
Trent Marasco       11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     6    10:48.54
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     5    4:37.36
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      11   2:06.57
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      4    2:00.16
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      5    2:00.49
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      3    1:59.57
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     11   4:36.92
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     6    2:41.86
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     8    2:43.04
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     1    2:44.58
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     8    2:42.58
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     3    2:41.23
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     1    2:41.13
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     11   2:43.31
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     5    2:43.29
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     4    2:47.58
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     2    2:45.58
Hunter Braun        11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     2    2:49.56
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   800m      9    2:05.05
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            Monroe County          5/21/2016   800m      17   2:07.03
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            Marion Invite          5/13/2016   800m      7    2:02.16
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    800m      8    2:03.06
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1000m     12   2:47.90
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1600m     8    4:54.77
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     16   4:51.16
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     11   4:50.02
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     7    2:46.69
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1600m     5    4:49.04
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     1    2:51.05
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1000m     7    2:48.16
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     2    4:55.11
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     8    4:56.14
Hunter Braun        10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  1600m     2    4:54.19
Justin Colucci      12    05   Victor            Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      11   2:06.05
Justin Colucci      12    05   Victor            His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      12   2:05.17
Justin Colucci      12    05   Victor            Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   600m      14   1:31.97
Justin Colucci      12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      3    1:28.87
Justin Colucci      12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      11   1:31.67
Justin Colucci      12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      6    1:32.24
Justin Colucci      12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      5    1:32.66
Justin Colucci      11    05   Victor            Monroe County          5/21/2016   400m      27   0:54.54
Justin Colucci      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   600m      17   1:33.55
Justin Colucci      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    600m      17   1:32.71
Justin Colucci      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      19   1:31.82
Justin Colucci      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   600m      12   1:33.62
Justin Colucci      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   600m      6    1:33.79
Justin Colucci      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    600m      11   1:34.59
Justin Colucci      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     5    2:51.89
Justin Colucci      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  600m      11   1:36.52
Justin Colucci      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  1000m     6    2:56.58
Justin Colucci      10    05   Victor            Marion Invite          5/15/2015   800m      15   2:09.90
Kyle Bensink        12    05   Victor            Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   400m      14   0:52.89
Kyle Bensink        12    05   Victor            Marion Invite          5/12/2017   400m      9    0:53.43
Kyle Bensink        12    05   Victor            Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    400m      5    0:53.31
Kyle Bensink        12    05   Victor            His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   400m      9    0:53.67
Kyle Bensink        12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   600m      7    1:35.18
Kyle Bensink        11    05   Victor            Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   400m      8    0:52.93
Kyle Bensink        11    05   Victor            Monroe County          5/21/2016   400m      18   0:53.58
Kyle Bensink        11    05   Victor            Marion Invite          5/13/2016   400m      8    0:53.57
Kyle Bensink        11    05   Victor            Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    400m      5    0:54.18
Shane Urban         10    05   Victor            Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000mSt   9    11:09.11
Shane Urban         10    05   Victor            Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     26   10:38.25
Shane Urban         10    05   Victor            Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000mSt   6    11:08.52
Shane Urban         10    05   Victor            Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   15   11:36.89
Shane Urban         10    05   Victor            His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     24   10:52.74
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     5    4:34.46
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      10   2:06.01
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     5    10:20.18
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     17   4:43.65
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     15   10:39.25
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   800m      15   2:06.13
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     19   4:53.91
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1000m     5    2:51.41
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   3200m     2    10:30.40
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     9    4:49.66
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     21   4:49.44
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1000m     4    2:48.40
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     7    2:46.20
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1600m     2    4:53.19
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   600m      5    1:32.94
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     8    4:55.58
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     8    10:33.62
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     6    4:53.92
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      12   1:34.40
Daniel Frisbee      11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     16   5:03.46
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   1600m     6    4:47.28
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3200m     7    10:28.83
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1600m     6    4:50.89
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3200m     4    10:34.08
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     7    4:49.25
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     8    10:31.46
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3000mSt   19   12:24.88
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1600m     8    4:55.41
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3200m     9    10:50.73
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   1600m     12   5:24.08
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   3200m     3    11:01.02
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     24   5:03.13
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1600m     7    5:10.33
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   3200m     7    10:55.97
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1000m     23   3:02.05
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1600m     15   5:12.53
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     14   5:05.65
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    3200m     11   11:09.65
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     11   11:20.30
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3200m     13   11:31.20
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     14   5:07.11
Daniel Frisbee      10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  1000m     8    2:59.64
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class B      5/30/2015   3200m     7    10:51.86
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          W-FL League Champ      5/23/2015   3200m     9    10:48.74
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          Marion Invite          5/15/2015   3200m     11   10:55.15
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          Victor Twilight        5/8/2015    3200m     14   11:13.77
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          Lyons Invitational     4/24/2015   1600m     14   5:21.23
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          Lyons Invitational     4/24/2015   3200m     8    11:18.85
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   1600m     22   5:31.90
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   3200m     9    12:00.49
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/20/2015   3200m     12   11:32.74
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   1000m     23   3:02.14
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   3200m     14   11:19.18
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/31/2015   1000m     26   3:02.95
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1600m     28   5:16.35
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   1000m     11   3:03.99
Daniel Frisbee      9     05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    1000m     22   3:15.03
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   1600m     7    4:51.18
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1600m     5    4:49.31
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     9    10:59.06
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     12   4:48.98
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     8    4:59.40
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     26   4:59.14
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   1600m     7    5:06.17
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      6    2:12.67
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     29   5:07.42
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1600m     7    5:00.80
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3200m     14   11:05.40
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      34   1:35.48
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1600m     5    4:55.95
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     13   2:54.13
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1600m     4    4:56.35
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   600m      8    1:34.54
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     16   2:57.87
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     18   5:12.76
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     17   5:09.28
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      18   1:37.58
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     22   5:16.15
Benjamin Wilkinson  11    05   Wayland-Cohocton  Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   8    10:54.12
Benjamin Wilkinson  11    05   Wayland-Cohocton  Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     10   10:41.02
Benjamin Wilkinson  11    05   Wayland-Cohocton  LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     12   5:02.57
Benjamin Wilkinson  11    05   Wayland-Cohocton  LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3000mSt   3    10:57.28
Benjamin Wilkinson  11    05   Wayland-Cohocton  LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     4    10:30.94
Benjamin Wilkinson  11    05   Wayland-Cohocton  Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    3200m     3    10:49.65
Benjamin Wilkinson  11    05   Wayland-Cohocton  Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3000mSt   2    11:17.16
Benjamin Wilkinson  10    05   Wayland-Cohocton  Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   1600m     12   5:11.47
Benjamin Wilkinson  10    05   Wayland-Cohocton  Livingston Co          5/20/2016   1600m     16   5:09.80
Benjamin Wilkinson  10    05   Wayland-Cohocton  Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    1600m     15   5:16.4
Benjamin Wilkinson  10    05   Wayland-Cohocton  Hornell Invite         5/6/2016    800m      14   2:27.2
Kevin Ebert         10    05   Wayland-Cohocton  Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   3200m     7    10:55.24
Kevin Ebert         10    05   Wayland-Cohocton  Livingston Co          1/27/2017   3200m     3    11:05.22
Kevin Ebert         10    05   Wayland-Cohocton  RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   3200m     3    11:01.08
Kevin Ebert         10    05   Wayland-Cohocton  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3200m     3    11:01.03
Kevin Ebert         10    05   Wayland-Cohocton  RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  3200m     7    11:14.42
Kevin Ebert         10    05   Wayland-Cohocton  RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     4    10:36.65
Michael Booth       12    05   Wayland-Cohocton  LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   400m      8    0:54.90
Michael Booth       12    05   Wayland-Cohocton  Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   400m      5    0:57.28
Michael Booth       11    05   Wayland-Cohocton  Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   600m      9    1:31.50
Michael Booth       11    05   Wayland-Cohocton  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      17   1:31.37
Michael Booth       11    05   Wayland-Cohocton  RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   600m      14   1:33.35
Michael Booth       11    05   Wayland-Cohocton  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    600m      19   1:36.21
Andrew Bogert       12    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   400m      21   0:56.53
Andrew Bogert       11    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          5/21/2016   400m      10   0:52.60
Andrew Bogert       11    05   Webster Schroeder Marion Invite          5/13/2016   400m      9    0:53.67
Andrew Bogert       11    05   Webster Schroeder Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    400m      5    0:55.04
Andrew Bogert       11    05   Webster Schroeder Webster Invite         4/23/2016   400m      14   0:56.91
Andrew Bogert       11    05   Webster Schroeder Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   400m      18   0:58.79
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      8    2:02.48
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      12   2:04.07
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   400m      27   0:56.53
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      10   2:05.44
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     11   2:44.86
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     7    2:45.99
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      8    1:29.09
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     5    2:42.78
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   600m      1    1:31.27
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     4    2:44.08
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      12   1:33.14
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     5    4:53.90
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     17   5:05.94
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3200m     10   10:58.73
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     36   5:01.51
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     6    10:45.33
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     4    10:34.21
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1600m     15   5:11.52
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     11   3:00.23
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     11   5:03.65
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3200m     6    10:52.69
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     14   4:59.90
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  3200m     5    10:49.98
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     13   5:17.78
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     7    10:51.21
Jerry Gitsis        12    05   Webster Schroeder Cleveland SubVar       1/20/2017   3200m     4    11:15.85
Jerry Gitsis        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   3200m     4    11:15.03
Jerry Gitsis        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     17   5:17.26
Jerry Gitsis        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     21   5:08.50
Jerry Gitsis        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  3200m     6    11:12.56
Jerry Gitsis        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     14   5:21.45
Kevin Vangee        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   600m      8    1:35.50
Kevin Vangee        12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1600m     9    5:00.75
Kevin Vangee        11    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          5/21/2016   800m      32   2:18.49
Kevin Vangee        11    05   Webster Schroeder Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   800m      4    2:06.59
Kevin Vangee        11    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   600m      8    1:29.07
Kevin Vangee        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   600m      6    1:28.30
Kevin Vangee        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     13   2:50.57
Kevin Vangee        11    05   Webster Schroeder Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   600m      11   1:29.32
Kevin Vangee        11    05   Webster Schroeder Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   600m      10   1:29.47
Kevin Vangee        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    600m      6    1:31.63
Kevin Vangee        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  600m      9    1:32.25
Kevin Vangee        11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1000m     7    2:51.24
Andrew Wygal        11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400mH     2    0:55.93
Andrew Wygal        11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   400mH     2    0:56.64
Andrew Wygal        11    05   Webster Thomas    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     4    0:58.05
Andrew Wygal        11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      6    1:33.12
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     12   4:49.49
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     28   4:52.17
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     10   4:47.91
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    3000mSt   5    11:17.42
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     23   4:54.71
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     18   2:54.81
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     32   4:57.36
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     13   5:03.09
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     14   5:03.99
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      38   1:38.93
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   600m      14   1:36.93
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      30   1:38.11
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      4    2:00.33
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   400m      9    0:51.74
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      3    1:59.83
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      3    2:00.03
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     4    4:32.22
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    Panther Invite         5/6/2017    800m      3    2:03.85
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    400m      3    0:52.35
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      17   1:24.65
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   600m      2    1:24.57
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   600m      4    1:25.21
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      3    1:26.36
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     1    2:38.73
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     2    2:39.10
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      28   1:35.30
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      4    1:24.89
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     2    2:41.40
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      2    1:26.90
Cole Ziskind        12    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      2    1:29.33
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   800m      8    2:04.14
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     16   4:41.61
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     21   11:10.33
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    1600m     6    4:51.50
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      9    2:03.84
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1600m     8    4:48.26
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    Webster Invite         4/23/2016   800m      17   2:22.96
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   600m      3    1:27.92
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   600m      7    1:29.04
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     3    2:47.49
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    600m      7    1:29.25
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      12   1:29.80
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     7    2:48.18
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     2    2:53.31
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    600m      10   1:32.55
Cole Ziskind        11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     16   3:03.54
Jacob Berg          10    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     16   10:33.34
Jacob Berg          10    05   Webster Thomas    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     9    10:48.40
Jacob Berg          10    05   Webster Thomas    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    3200m     6    11:09.00
Jacob Berg          10    05   Webster Thomas    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     20   10:49.16
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      5    2:00.50
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     2    4:33.31
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      16   2:11.44
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      5    2:01.08
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      6    2:00.91
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    Panther Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     2    4:43.37
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     10   10:14.55
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     9    2:44.43
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     20   4:52.81
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     5    2:41.97
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     4    2:44.51
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     6    4:40.50
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     12   2:48.13
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     24   5:04.27
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     18   4:43.66
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     5    4:45.02
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     3    2:48.29
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  3200m     3    10:44.00
Jason Ziskind       12    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     4    4:58.52
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   1600m     8    4:45.92
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     12   4:37.19
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     36   10:41.04
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     4    10:16.65
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3200m     3    10:17.94
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     19   10:35.03
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1600m     9    4:48.32
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     15   4:45.95
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1000m     14   2:50.61
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1600m     11   4:58.73
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     21   4:58.00
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     18   2:53.67
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     19   5:08.64
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     8    2:48.54
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1600m     7    4:57.05
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     3    2:53.36
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1600m     3    4:47.33
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1000m     6    2:49.67
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1600m     6    4:55.51
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     12   5:01.22
Jason Ziskind       11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1000m     8    2:52.25
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     14   10:59.30
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000mSt   9    11:31.53
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     17   11:25.99
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000mSt   7    11:10.64
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     8    10:46.63
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   3000mSt   2    11:10.75
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   3200m     6    11:25.44
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     13   10:43.74
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1600m     6    5:02.84
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   3200m     1    10:12.14
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     15   4:59.26
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     15   5:03.18
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1600m     9    5:06.54
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3200m     1    10:07.53
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     17   5:06.52
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     28   10:22.13
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     6    10:33.50
Tyler Jones         11    05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     9    4:59.10
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3000mSt   3    11:10.89
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3200m     4    11:03.19
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3200m     3    10:33.49
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3000mSt   6    11:02.33
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     17   10:56.41
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   1600m     6    5:12.32
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3000mSt   4    11:20.47
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3200m     5    11:11.92
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   1600m     10   5:14.35
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   3200m     2    10:49.40
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     22   5:05.03
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     29   3:02.39
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     18   4:57.93
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   1600m     11   5:19.71
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   3200m     5    10:37.55
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1000m     16   2:56.22
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     21   4:57.12
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1000m     12   2:53.42
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     10   5:01.81
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     4    10:55.71
Tyler Jones         10    05   Williamson        RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     6    4:58.04
Ryshig Scott-Thompson12    05   Wilson Magnet     Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   600m      5    1:29.02
Ryshig Scott-Thompson12    05   Wilson Magnet     RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     19   5:00.43
Ryshig Scott-Thompson12    05   Wilson Magnet     RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      15   1:30.38
Ryshig Scott-Thompson12    05   Wilson Magnet     RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      13   1:30.50
Ryshig Scott-Thompson12    05   Wilson Magnet     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      3    1:29.04
Ryshig Scott-Thompson12    05   Wilson Magnet     RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      4    1:29.97
Ryshig Scott-Thompson12    05   Wilson Magnet     RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     10   2:52.64
Ryshig Scott-Thompson11    05   Wilson Magnet     Sec 5-St Qual D1       6/3/2016    800m      7    2:00.98
Ryshig Scott-Thompson11    05   Wilson Magnet     Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   800m      9    2:04.75
Casey Zuba          10    06   Akron             Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1600m     10   5:13.89
Casey Zuba          10    06   Akron             Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3200m     5    11:13.45
Casey Zuba          10    06   Akron             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1600m     16   5:13.27
Casey Zuba          9     06   Akron             Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   3200m     9    11:05.69
Kyle Full           12    06   Akron             Depew Relays           4/29/2017   3000mSt   3    11:18.0
Kyle Full           12    06   Akron             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000mSt   8    11:47.22
Kyle Full           11    06   Akron             Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    3000mSt   13   11:43.22
Kyle Full           11    06   Akron             Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   1600m     6    4:56.13
Kyle Full           11    06   Akron             Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   800m      7    2:13.47
Kyle Full           11    06   Akron             Depew Steeple          5/12/2016   3000mSt   15   11:36.1
Kyle Full           11    06   Akron             Depew Relays           4/30/2016   3000mSt   9    11:40.9
Kyle Full           11    06   Akron             Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1600m     13   5:03.10
Liam Regan          9     06   Akron             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     29   12:32.35
Michael Swiniarski  12    06   Akron             Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      12   2:04.30
Michael Swiniarski  12    06   Akron             Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1600m     5    4:49.57
Michael Swiniarski  12    06   Akron             Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   800m      4    2:05.58
Michael Swiniarski  12    06   Akron             Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    800m      4    2:07.20
Michael Swiniarski  12    06   Akron             Depew Relays           4/29/2017   1600m     6    4:50.8
Michael Swiniarski  11    06   Akron             Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   1600m     4    4:54.99
Michael Swiniarski  11    06   Akron             Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   800m      2    2:09.59
Zach Sanford        9     06   Akron             Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1600m     13   5:18.55
Zach Sanford        9     06   Akron             Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3200m     4    11:07.24
Zach Sanford        9     06   Akron             Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     16   5:13.73
Zach Sanford        9     06   Akron             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     15   11:08.78
Evan Steier         12    06   Albion            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1600m     14   5:24.35
Evan Steier         12    06   Albion            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3200m     10   11:53.84
Evan Steier         12    06   Albion            Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   16   12:13.31
Evan Steier         11    06   Albion            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   1600m     16   5:31.81
Evan Steier         11    06   Albion            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   3200m     13   11:21.94
Adam Czech          12    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     23   4:47.97
Adam Czech          12    06   Alden             West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   1600m     2    4:48.71
Adam Czech          12    06   Alden             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1600m     8    5:03.63
Adam Czech          11    06   Alden             Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    1600m     11   4:56.68
Adam Czech          11    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     25   4:51.33
Adam Czech          11    06   Alden             Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   1600m     16   4:55.71
Adam Czech          11    06   Alden             West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   1600m     16   5:09.45
Adam Czech          11    06   Alden             West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   800m      11   2:11.28
Adam Czech          11    06   Alden             Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   1600m     17   5:06.5
Adam Czech          11    06   Alden             Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   1600m     11   5:03.10
Adam Czech          11    06   Alden             Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   3200m     9    11:11.55
Adam Czech          10    06   Alden             Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   1600m     30   5:15.63
Adam Czech          10    06   Alden             Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   800m      29   2:23.26
Adam Czech          10    06   Alden             Pembroke Invite        5/1/2015    1600m     11   5:18.90
Adam Czech          10    06   Alden             Trojan Invite-Lg       4/18/2015   1600m     11   5:18.45
Bobby Adams         10    06   Alden             Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     15   10:48.91
Bobby Adams         10    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     26   4:50.45
Bobby Adams         10    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     26   10:38.88
Bobby Adams         10    06   Alden             Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     8    4:55.22
Bobby Adams         10    06   Alden             Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     4    4:58.97
Bobby Adams         10    06   Alden             West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   1600m     4    4:50.10
Bobby Adams         10    06   Alden             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1600m     7    5:02.52
Bobby Adams         9     06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     31   4:55.40
Bobby Adams         9     06   Alden             Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   1600m     14   4:55.17
Bobby Adams         9     06   Alden             West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   1600m     13   5:01.23
Bobby Adams         9     06   Alden             Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   1600m     19   5:08.3
Bobby Adams         9     06   Alden             Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   1600m     12   5:05.03
Bobby Adams         9     06   Alden             Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   3200m     13   11:42.81
Carl Farrell        12    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      23   2:11.99
Carl Farrell        12    06   Alden             Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      12   2:09.19
Carl Farrell        12    06   Alden             Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    800m      3    2:13.52
Carl Farrell        12    06   Alden             West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   800m      7    2:10.82
Carl Farrell        12    06   Alden             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   800m      12   2:17.54
Jordan Servos       12    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   21   11:36.31
Jordan Servos       12    06   Alden             Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   20   11:51.98
Jordan Servos       12    06   Alden             West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   3200m     12   11:31.28
Jordan Servos       12    06   Alden             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000mSt   7    11:43.84
Josh Jeziorski      11    06   Alden             Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      6    2:02.79
Josh Jeziorski      11    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      5    2:02.85
Josh Jeziorski      11    06   Alden             Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      8    2:03.19
Josh Jeziorski      11    06   Alden             West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   800m      5    2:07.19
Josh Jeziorski      11    06   Alden             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   800m      6    2:08.69
Sam Filbert         11    06   Allegany-LimestoneSection 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    3000mSt   12   10:54.53
Sam Filbert         11    06   Allegany-LimestoneWellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1600m     11   5:08.20
Sam Filbert         11    06   Allegany-LimestoneWellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3200m     9    11:02.11
Sam Filbert         11    06   Allegany-LimestoneOlean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     15   5:15.18
Sam Filbert         11    06   Allegany-LimestoneOlean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     11   11:18.51
Sam Filbert         10    06   Allegany-LimestonePaterniti Classic      5/13/2016   800m      19   2:23.35
Sam Filbert         10    06   Allegany-LimestoneFalconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     24   5:14.90
Sam Filbert         10    06   Allegany-LimestoneFalconer Invite        5/6/2016    800m      26   2:22.68
Shane Lindquist     12    06   Allegany-LimestoneFalconer Invite        5/5/2017    400m      19   0:58.57
Shane Lindquist     11    06   Allegany-LimestoneDivision ABD           12/19/2015  600m      20   1:40.1
Shane Lindquist     11    06   Allegany-LimestoneDivision ADE           12/12/2015  600m      10   1:39.7
Shane Lindquist     10    06   Allegany-LimestonePaterniti Classic      5/15/2015   400m      19   0:57.69
Shane Lindquist     10    06   Allegany-LimestoneFalconer Invite        5/8/2015    800m      22   2:19.24
David Personius     12    06   Amherst           Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    3000mSt   9    10:51.69
David Personius     12    06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   8    10:50.35
David Personius     12    06   Amherst           Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    10:59.0
David Personius     12    06   Amherst           Town of Amherst        5/12/2017   1600m     6    5:11.2
David Personius     12    06   Amherst           Town of Amherst        5/12/2017   3200m     1    11:08.1
David Personius     12    06   Amherst           Panther Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     12   11:24.35
David Personius     12    06   Amherst           West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   3200m     11   11:27.46
David Personius     12    06   Amherst           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     20   3:02.8
David Personius     12    06   Amherst           Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     18   3:01.90
David Personius     12    06   Amherst           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     9    5:19.82
David Personius     12    06   Amherst           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     49   5:13.28
David Personius     12    06   Amherst           Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     16   5:20.4
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    3000mSt   6    10:50.88
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   3000mSt   6    10:55.70
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3000mSt   5    10:36.08
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           Depew Steeple          5/12/2016   3000mSt   9    10:54.1
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   1600m     10   4:56.99
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   3200m     9    11:06.53
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   1600m     7    5:13.4
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   3200m     6    11:29.0
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1600m     8    5:01.87
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1000m     18   3:03.3
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1600m     21   5:08.7
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           Team Small School      2/6/2016    1600m     12   5:02.71
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1600m     15   4:59.4
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           Division ABF           1/9/2016    1600m     14   5:17.7
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           Division ABD           12/19/2015  1600m     8    5:06.0
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           Division ADE           12/12/2015  1600m     10   5:21.9
David Personius     11    06   Amherst           Division ADE           12/12/2015  3200m     18   11:37.2
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/6/2015    3000mSt   7    10:45.11
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   3000mSt   14   11:00.85
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   3000mSt   4    10:53.88
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Ken-Ton Invite         5/16/2015   1600m     10   5:02.13
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Adpro Sports Inv       5/9/2015    3000mSt   7    11:26.10
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Starpoint Challenge    5/2/2015    3000mSt   3    11:08.7
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Town of Amherst        4/18/2015   1600m     8    5:15.1
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Town of Amherst        4/18/2015   3200m     10   11:27.1
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Varsity Select         2/14/2015   1000m     16   3:04.6
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Team Champ Small       2/7/2015    1000m     10   3:01.42
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1600m     9    5:19.7
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Division ADF           1/3/2015    1000m     8    3:07.7
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Division ADF           1/3/2015    1600m     11   5:20.8
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Division ADE           12/20/2014  1600m     12   5:15.5
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Division ADE           12/20/2014  3200m     4    11:16.0
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  1000m     8    3:03.9
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  1600m     4    5:12.8
David Personius     10    06   Amherst           Division ABC           12/5/2014   1000m     7    3:06.7
Mark Orlowski       11    06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   400m      37   0:57.00
Mark Orlowski       11    06   Amherst           Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   400m      17   0:55.02
Mark Orlowski       11    06   Amherst           Town of Amherst        5/12/2017   800m      2    2:13.7
Mark Orlowski       11    06   Amherst           Panther Invite         5/6/2017    800m      12   2:20.90
Mark Orlowski       11    06   Amherst           West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   400m      12   0:58.21
Mark Orlowski       11    06   Amherst           West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   800m      13   2:16.02
Adam Wagner         11    06   Barker            Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      20   2:16.59
Adam Wagner         11    06   Barker            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   400m      4    0:56.31
Adam Wagner         11    06   Barker            Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   400m      4    0:53.49
Adam Wagner         11    06   Barker            Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     13   5:11.90
Adam Wagner         10    06   Barker            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   800m      9    2:17.15
Adam Wagner         10    06   Barker            Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    800m      12   2:18.26
Aidan O'Shea        11    06   Barker            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3200m     11   12:06.19
Aidan O'Shea        11    06   Barker            Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     23   5:35.34
Brent Bachman       12    06   Barker            Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3000mSt   6    11:17.3
Brent Bachman       12    06   Barker            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1600m     7    5:07.88
Brent Bachman       12    06   Barker            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3200m     9    11:28.79
Brent Bachman       12    06   Barker            Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     7    5:00.40
Brent Bachman       11    06   Barker            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   1600m     7    4:58.67
Brent Bachman       11    06   Barker            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   3200m     7    10:57.65
Brent Bachman       11    06   Barker            Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     10   5:04.08
Brent Bachman       11    06   Barker            Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3200m     7    11:16.31
Brent Bachman       10    06   Barker            Niagara-Orleans        5/20/2015   3200m     14   11:40.35
Brent Bachman       10    06   Barker            Pembroke Invite        5/1/2015    1600m     18   5:39.72
Jack Hopkins        12    06   Barker            Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    3000mSt   2    10:13.78
Jack Hopkins        12    06   Barker            Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   400m      19   0:55.59
Jack Hopkins        12    06   Barker            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1600m     6    5:05.49
Jack Hopkins        12    06   Barker            Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   1    10:28.23
Jack Hopkins        11    06   Barker            Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    3000mSt   4    10:26.98
Jack Hopkins        11    06   Barker            Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3000mSt   2    10:18.78
Jack Hopkins        11    06   Barker            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   1600m     5    4:55.73
Jack Hopkins        11    06   Barker            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   3200m     2    10:34.85
Jack Hopkins        11    06   Barker            Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3000mSt   2    10:40.20
Jack Hopkins        10    06   Barker            Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/6/2015    3000mSt   5    10:27.90
Jack Hopkins        10    06   Barker            Niagara-Orleans        5/21/2015   1600m     7    5:00.16
Jack Hopkins        10    06   Barker            Niagara-Orleans        5/20/2015   3200m     4    10:43.40
Jack Hopkins        10    06   Barker            Adpro Sports Inv       5/9/2015    3000mSt   3    10:55.30
Jack Hopkins        10    06   Barker            Pembroke Invite        5/1/2015    1600m     5    5:00.22
Jake Arnold         12    06   Barker            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   800m      7    2:13.09
Jake Arnold         12    06   Barker            Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   6    10:55.31
Jake Arnold         12    06   Barker            Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    800m      12   2:24.40
Jake Arnold         11    06   Barker            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   800m      5    2:12.81
Jake Arnold         11    06   Barker            Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    400m      16   0:57.72
Matthew Pestinger   12    06   Barker            Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      15   2:12.87
Matthew Pestinger   12    06   Barker            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   800m      6    2:12.11
Matthew Pestinger   12    06   Barker            Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    800m      7    2:13.30
Matthew Pestinger   11    06   Barker            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   800m      6    2:13.02
Matthew Pestinger   11    06   Barker            Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    800m      6    2:12.68
Delain Geist        11    06   Cattaraugus       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     14   5:12.51
Delain Geist        11    06   Cattaraugus       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3000mSt   7    11:57.60
Delain Geist        10    06   Cattaraugus       Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   1600m     11   5:05.12
Delain Geist        10    06   Cattaraugus       Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     25   5:15.04
Delain Geist        10    06   Cattaraugus       Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    3200m     17   11:11.95
Delain Geist        10    06   Cattaraugus       Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1600m     16   5:11.81
Delain Geist        10    06   Cattaraugus       Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   3200m     11   11:15.55
Kellen Martin       12    06   Cattaraugus       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    400mH     2    0:58.38
Kellen Martin       12    06   Cattaraugus       Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   400mH     1    0:58.45
Kellen Martin       12    06   Cattaraugus       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   400mH     1    0:58.10
Kellen Martin       12    06   Cattaraugus       Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   400mH     1    0:59.07
Kellen Martin       12    06   Cattaraugus       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   400mH     2    1:00.82
Kellen Martin       11    06   Cattaraugus       NY State ChampD2       6/10/2016   400mH     6    0:57.30
Kellen Martin       11    06   Cattaraugus       Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    400mH     2    0:56.56
Kellen Martin       11    06   Cattaraugus       Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    400mH     2    0:58.58
Cory Andres         11    06   Clarence          Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     82   3:02.52
Cory Andres         11    06   Clarence          Division CEF           12/18/2015  1000m     11   3:04.3
Cory Andres         11    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     28   3:02.97
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     11   10:20.69
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     14   10:13.84
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     10   10:40.58
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     3    4:44.73
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Depew Relays           4/29/2017   1600m     2    4:44.3
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     8    10:29.34
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     6    4:44.82
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     3    10:27.03
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     3    10:31.29
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    27   10:39.74
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     2    4:59.9
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     16   10:36.75
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1000m     5    3:06.9
Dan Daddario        9     06   Clarence          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1600m     10   4:41.13
Dan Daddario        9     06   Clarence          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3200m     9    10:18.14
Dan Daddario        9     06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     18   10:36.18
Dan Daddario        9     06   Clarence          Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3200m     5    10:10.17
Dan Daddario        9     06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     7    10:36.66
Dan Daddario        9     06   Clarence          Depew Relays           4/30/2016   1600m     2    4:47.9
Drew Biegner        10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     14   10:24.95
Drew Biegner        10    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     18   10:18.57
Drew Biegner        10    06   Clarence          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     7    10:24.80
Drew Biegner        10    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     4    10:33.92
Drew Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Team Large School      2/6/2016    1600m     7    4:54.31
Drew Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     21   10:35.07
Drew Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    20   10:33.77
Drew Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Division CEF           12/18/2015  1600m     7    5:03.3
Drew Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     13   10:42.58
Garrett Conover     9     06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     4    9:57.76
Garrett Conover     9     06   Clarence          Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1600m     3    4:40.4
Garrett Conover     9     06   Clarence          Team Large School      2/6/2016    3200m     3    10:03.49
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     6    10:04.59
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     15   9:51.17
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     13   9:28.94
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     1    9:45.23
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     4    2:45.5
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   3200m     1    9:48.00
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     2    4:31.40
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     1    9:53.35
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     2    4:37.11
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    2    9:51.75
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  3200m     1    10:03.6
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      12   1:33.02
Grey Conover        9     06   Clarence          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     7    10:03.99
Grey Conover        9     06   Clarence          Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    9    10:16.43
Hunter Reed         11    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     10   4:46.29
Hunter Reed         11    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     20   4:46.90
Hunter Reed         11    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      14   2:08.12
Hunter Reed         11    06   Clarence          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     5    4:44.02
Hunter Reed         11    06   Clarence          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      26   2:23.02
Hunter Reed         11    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      12   2:09.36
Hunter Reed         11    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     15   5:11.13
Hunter Reed         11    06   Clarence          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     7    2:48.26
Hunter Reed         11    06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     10   5:01.17
Hunter Reed         11    06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     19   4:55.88
Hunter Reed         11    06   Clarence          Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    10   4:43.81
Hunter Reed         11    06   Clarence          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1000m     3    2:50.5
Hunter Reed         11    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     10   4:52.10
Hunter Reed         10    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      28   2:09.68
Hunter Reed         10    06   Clarence          Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   800m      8    2:07.77
Hunter Reed         10    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    800m      7    2:07.67
Hunter Reed         10    06   Clarence          Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   800m      11   2:12.2
Hunter Reed         10    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   600m      25   1:37.8
Hunter Reed         10    06   Clarence          Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    800m      42   2:18.13
Jared Rochez        12    06   Clarence          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1000m     7    2:58.7
Jared Rochez        12    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     27   3:00.68
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     15   10:42.24
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     22   10:26.26
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      17   2:15.35
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     7    10:42.98
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     9    10:32.63
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     14   4:53.81
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     6    10:35.53
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     4    10:44.80
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    29   10:40.93
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     6    5:07.5
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     25   10:54.76
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   3200m     1    11:09.1
Josh Martin         11    06   Clarence          Depew Relays           4/29/2017   3000mSt   5    11:22.1
Josh Martin         11    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     9    5:08.0
Josh Martin         11    06   Clarence          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     15   2:59.46
Josh Martin         11    06   Clarence          Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    41   5:02.87
Josh Martin         11    06   Clarence          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     7    5:10.6
Josh Martin         11    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     34   3:03.63
Matthew Woods       12    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    400m      14   0:56.42
Matthew Woods       12    06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      7    1:33.25
Matthew Woods       12    06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      27   1:34.54
Matthew Woods       12    06   Clarence          Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   600m      3    1:37.6
Matthew Woods       11    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    400m      15   0:58.56
Matthew Woods       11    06   Clarence          Team Large School      2/6/2016    600m      9    1:33.17
Matthew Woods       11    06   Clarence          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   600m      22   1:35.34
Matthew Woods       11    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   600m      19   1:34.4
Matthew Woods       11    06   Clarence          Division CEF           12/18/2015  600m      14   1:38.2
Seth Maurer         11    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     19   4:46.80
Seth Maurer         11    06   Clarence          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     12   4:50.33
Seth Maurer         11    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     9    4:56.77
Seth Maurer         11    06   Clarence          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     12   4:50.90
Seth Maurer         11    06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     9    2:52.84
Seth Maurer         11    06   Clarence          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     4    5:04.3
Andrew Bloom        10    06   Cleveland Hill    ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     36   5:04.65
Andrew Bloom        10    06   Cleveland Hill    Panther Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     9    11:10.50
Devyn Chase         12    06   Clymer-Sherman    Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     6    4:41.36
Devyn Chase         12    06   Clymer-Sherman    Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      7    2:03.31
Devyn Chase         12    06   Clymer-Sherman    Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   3200m     7    10:52.09
Devyn Chase         12    06   Clymer-Sherman    Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3200m     6    10:39.39
Devyn Chase         12    06   Clymer-Sherman    Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000mSt   4    11:04.18
Fin McDonald        11    06   Clymer-Sherman    Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    400mH     8    1:07.50
Fin McDonald        11    06   Clymer-Sherman    Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   400mH     4    1:01.31
Fin McDonald        11    06   Clymer-Sherman    Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   400mH     3    1:00.77
Fin McDonald        11    06   Clymer-Sherman    Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   400mH     2    0:59.11
Henry Sullivan      12    06   Clymer-Sherman    Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    3000mSt   6    10:30.73
Henry Sullivan      12    06   Clymer-Sherman    Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     7    10:14.13
Henry Sullivan      12    06   Clymer-Sherman    Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   1600m     4    4:46.48
Henry Sullivan      12    06   Clymer-Sherman    Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3200m     4    10:09.78
Henry Sullivan      12    06   Clymer-Sherman    Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1600m     5    4:44.86
Henry Sullivan      12    06   Clymer-Sherman    Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      5    2:06.32
Hunter Wassink      8     06   Clymer-Sherman    Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1600m     17   5:06.18
Hunter Wassink      8     06   Clymer-Sherman    Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3200m     11   10:58.08
John Swabik         8     06   Clymer-Sherman    Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     12   4:48.19
Logan Holthouse     11    06   Clymer-Sherman    Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      14   2:08.91
Logan Holthouse     11    06   Clymer-Sherman    Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     11   4:53.77
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    3000mSt   13   11:02.13
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     10   4:48.08
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3000mSt   2    10:36.00
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     5    10:38.57
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Depew Relays           4/29/2017   1600m     8    4:55.4
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000mSt   3    10:53.64
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     12   10:53.24
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     17   11:02.30
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     3    4:58.6
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     16   4:56.03
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     3    10:41.30
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     8    10:23.54
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     37   10:31.38
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     8    2:58.8
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     6    5:06.7
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3200m     2    10:38.9
David Russo         11    06   Depew             Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1600m     2    5:06.5
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   4    10:41.10
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     17   4:56.21
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3000mSt   5    11:15.50
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     8    10:54.79
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Depew Relays           4/29/2017   3000mSt   2    10:54.8
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     11   10:34.30
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     23   5:03.13
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     1    10:28.74
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     19   10:53.39
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     1    10:35.59
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     5    10:42.0
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3200m     9    11:19.2
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1000m     8    3:03.2
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1600m     4    5:20.4
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   3200m     3    10:08.98
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3000mSt   2    10:32.20
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      19   2:16.28
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Rodiek Relays          5/5/2017    1600m     3    4:46.3
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3200m     3    10:19.17
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     13   10:40.57
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     11   2:55.6
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     22   5:02.03
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     2    10:32.11
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     9    10:26.24
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     43   5:01.09
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     38   10:31.51
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     5    5:03.0
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     3    5:02.69
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     10   5:13.1
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  3200m     6    10:56.1
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   1000m     6    2:57.7
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1600m     3    5:02.0
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    3000mSt   8    10:52.19
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3200m     7    10:22.89
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Super 8 MOC            5/19/2016   1600m     8    4:52.71
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   1600m     12   5:05.15
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   3200m     4    10:48.67
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Rodiek Relays          5/6/2016    1600m     10   4:55.7
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1600m     13   4:56.14
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   3200m     8    10:52.74
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Varsity Select         2/20/2016   3200m     4    10:47.48
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   3200m     7    10:54.5
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Team Small School      2/6/2016    3200m     6    10:50.52
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1600m     8    5:13.96
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     27   10:58.59
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   3200m     13   11:04.0
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Division ABF           1/9/2016    3200m     8    11:14.0
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Division CEF           12/18/2015  1000m     14   3:11.1
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Division BCF           12/12/2015  1600m     13   5:29.3
Gavin McPherson     9     06   East Aurora       Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3200m     9    11:07.04
Ian Russ            11    06   East Aurora       NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     8    9:25.79
Ian Russ            11    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     1    4:25.99
Ian Russ            11    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     1    9:38.36
Ian Russ            11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     3    4:21.73
Ian Russ            11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     1    9:25.18
Ian Russ            11    06   East Aurora       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3200m     1    9:37.67
Ian Russ            11    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1600m     1    4:35.53
Ian Russ            10    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    800m      7    2:02.68
Ian Russ            10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     2    4:24.49
Ian Russ            10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      8    2:01.24
Ian Russ            10    06   East Aurora       Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     9    4:30.16
Ian Russ            10    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     4    4:42.37
Ian Russ            10    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1600m     2    4:35.77
Ian Russ            10    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   3200m     2    9:58.93
Ian Russ            9     06   East Aurora       NB Nationals-Fr        6/20/2015   1 Mile    18   4:39.99
Ian Russ            9     06   East Aurora       Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/6/2015    1600m     6    4:35.24
Ian Russ            9     06   East Aurora       Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    3200m     3    9:52.93
Ian Russ            9     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   1600m     7    4:34.74
Ian Russ            9     06   East Aurora       Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     12   4:32.94
Ian Russ            9     06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    1600m     3    4:36.61
Jack Watson         11    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      13   2:04.62
Jack Watson         11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      8    2:04.40
Jack Watson         11    06   East Aurora       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   400m      13   0:54.40
Jack Watson         11    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      8    2:07.14
Jack Watson         10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     37   5:01.50
Jack Watson         10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      23   2:07.22
Jack Watson         10    06   East Aurora       Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      17   2:10.53
Jack Watson         10    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    800m      7    2:07.65
Jack Watson         10    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   800m      11   2:09.10
John Lyons          11    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     14   4:53.10
John Lyons          11    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     11   10:29.04
John Lyons          11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     12   4:40.66
John Lyons          11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     13   10:13.22
John Lyons          11    06   East Aurora       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3200m     5    10:10.75
John Lyons          11    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     5    4:48.20
John Lyons          11    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000mSt   5    11:13.03
John Lyons          10    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    1600m     10   4:55.58
John Lyons          10    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3200m     12   10:54.51
John Lyons          10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     28   4:53.24
John Lyons          10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     29   11:06.19
John Lyons          10    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1600m     6    4:50.76
Matt Sieracki       12    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      16   2:08.62
Matt Sieracki       12    06   East Aurora       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      10   2:07.53
Matt Sieracki       12    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1600m     9    4:48.78
Matt Sieracki       11    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    1600m     4    4:40.96
Matt Sieracki       11    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3200m     8    10:23.39
Matt Sieracki       11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     16   4:43.58
Matt Sieracki       11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     16   10:32.09
Matt Sieracki       11    06   East Aurora       Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     3    4:46.84
Matt Sieracki       11    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     5    4:44.39
Matt Sieracki       11    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   3200m     6    10:42.23
Matt Sieracki       10    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    3200m     11   10:44.30
Matt Sieracki       10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   1600m     27   4:58.78
Matt Sieracki       10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3200m     23   10:53.01
Matt Sieracki       9     06   East Aurora       Sec 6-St Qual-D2       5/30/2014   3200m     14   10:54.27
Matt Sieracki       9     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/24/2014   1600m     33   4:56.79
Matt Sieracki       9     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/23/2014   3200m     36   10:55.39
Parker Tent         11    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     9    4:43.83
Parker Tent         11    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     9    10:14.53
Parker Tent         11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     10   4:39.41
Parker Tent         11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     16   10:15.24
Parker Tent         11    06   East Aurora       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1600m     4    4:43.60
Parker Tent         11    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     10   4:53.00
Parker Tent         11    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3200m     4    10:33.47
Parker Tent         10    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    1600m     8    4:49.29
Parker Tent         10    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3200m     13   11:04.10
Parker Tent         10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     34   4:59.64
Parker Tent         10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     34   11:35.94
Parker Tent         10    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     14   5:02.85
Patrick Murray      12    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      8    2:03.44
Patrick Murray      12    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      3    2:00.50
Patrick Murray      12    06   East Aurora       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      2    2:01.60
Patrick Murray      12    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      4    2:03.16
Patrick Murray      11    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    800m      12   2:04.38
Patrick Murray      11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      14   2:03.43
Patrick Murray      11    06   East Aurora       Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   400m      9    0:54.31
Patrick Murray      11    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    800m      5    2:06.34
Patrick Murray      10    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    800m      6    2:02.48
Patrick Murray      10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   1600m     20   4:50.12
Patrick Murray      10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   800m      5    2:00.55
Patrick Murray      10    06   East Aurora       Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   800m      5    2:01.08
Patrick Murray      10    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    1600m     4    4:45.58
Patrick Murray      10    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    800m      5    2:06.70
Patrick Murray      10    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/24/2015   1600m     3    4:41.22
Patrick Murray      9     06   East Aurora       Sec 6-St Qual-D2       5/30/2014   800m      15   2:09.24
Patrick Murray      9     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/24/2014   1600m     19   4:43.93
Patrick Murray      9     06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/23/2014   800m      13   2:07.51
Patrick Murray      9     06   East Aurora       Joe Paterniti Inv      5/9/2014    1600m     3    4:48.11
Patrick Murray      9     06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/2/2014    800m      17   2:15.48
Shea Mooney         11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     32   4:53.09
Shea Mooney         11    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     34   10:56.27
Shea Mooney         11    06   East Aurora       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1600m     9    4:54.30
Shea Mooney         11    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     13   4:57.33
Shea Mooney         11    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3200m     10   10:45.98
Josh Gleason        11    06   Eden              ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     27   4:50.56
Josh Gleason        11    06   Eden              Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     10   4:55.32
Josh Gleason        11    06   Eden              Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3200m     20   12:04.53
Josh Gleason        11    06   Eden              Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1600m     10   4:56.85
Josh Gleason        11    06   Eden              Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3200m     21   12:34.06
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      11   2:04.01
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   1600m     8    5:05.85
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   800m      3    2:06.75
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      12   2:08.58
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     5    2:46.14
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   600m      4    1:30.4
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     1    2:42.07
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   600m      6    1:30.07
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     1    2:41.46
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      2    1:28.48
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     6    2:43.19
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     3    2:48.0
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     5    5:01.9
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     4    5:04.43
Andrew Young        11    06   Falconer          Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1000m     2    2:49.3
Andrew Young        10    06   Falconer          Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    800m      5    2:00.24
Andrew Young        10    06   Falconer          Super 8 MOC            5/19/2016   800m      2    2:01.27
Andrew Young        10    06   Falconer          Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    800m      2    2:02.45
Andrew Young        10    06   Falconer          Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   800m      4    2:04.69
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3200m     8    10:49.48
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     16   5:02.26
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3000mSt   5    11:39.00
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     23   11:49.64
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     10   5:09.2
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3200m     6    10:42.8
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     24   5:08.19
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   3200m     8    10:52.15
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     3    5:09.84
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     7    11:13.17
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     15   10:47.34
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     8    5:15.0
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     8    10:51.6
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     5    5:11.86
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1600m     10   5:15.9
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  3200m     3    11:12.2
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1600m     3    5:20.1
Ben DePerna         11    06   Falconer          Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   3200m     2    11:10.8
Ben DePerna         10    06   Falconer          Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     11   4:59.71
Ben DePerna         10    06   Falconer          Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    3200m     13   10:38.13
Ben DePerna         10    06   Falconer          Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   1600m     12   4:58.94
Ben DePerna         10    06   Falconer          Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   3000mSt   2    11:17.90
Connor Hudson       10    06   Falconer          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     27   5:36.0
Connor Hudson       10    06   Falconer          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   3200m     19   12:04.63
Connor Hudson       10    06   Falconer          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     18   5:37.14
Connor Hudson       10    06   Falconer          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     12   12:31.31
Alec Schrader       9     06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000mSt   9    11:33.13
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     3    4:37.74
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      2    2:00.70
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     8    4:51.48
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1600m     3    4:42.89
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      17   2:14.66
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     12   2:53.98
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     2    4:57.0
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     3    2:43.21
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   600m      25   1:37.46
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     3    2:48.34
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      5    1:35.97
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     13   2:49.11
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1000m     1    2:51.38
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     5    5:06.93
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     8    5:11.8
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     9    5:12.8
Diego Rey           9     06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     10   4:58.37
Diego Rey           9     06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    800m      17   2:14.29
Diego Rey           9     06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1600m     14   5:04.76
Diego Rey           9     06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   800m      17   2:14.64
Mike Meredith       12    06   Fredonia          Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   1600m     7    4:52.08
Mike Meredith       12    06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      14   2:11.96
Drew Pownall        11    06   Frewsburg         Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      10   2:03.67
Drew Pownall        11    06   Frewsburg         Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   800m      1    2:01.00
Drew Pownall        11    06   Frewsburg         Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   400m      15   0:54.75
Drew Pownall        11    06   Frewsburg         Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      4    2:04.18
Drew Pownall        11    06   Frewsburg         Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    400m      4    0:53.38
Drew Pownall        11    06   Frewsburg         Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     10   5:02.29
Drew Pownall        11    06   Frewsburg         Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   800m      6    2:14.44
Drew Pownall        10    06   Frewsburg         Super 8 MOC            5/19/2016   800m      4    2:08.47
Drew Pownall        10    06   Frewsburg         Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     16   5:04.06
Drew Pownall        10    06   Frewsburg         Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    800m      10   2:11.35
Drew Pownall        10    06   Frewsburg         Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   1600m     16   5:03.96
Drew Pownall        10    06   Frewsburg         Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   800m      13   2:15.89
Drew Pownall        9     06   Frewsburg         Paterniti Classic      5/15/2015   1600m     8    4:59.78
Drew Pownall        9     06   Frewsburg         Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    1600m     20   5:07.74
Drew Pownall        9     06   Frewsburg         Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   1600m     18   5:11.92
Drew Pownall        9     06   Frewsburg         Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   3200m     16   11:47.89
Drew Pownall        8     06   Frewsburg         CCAA Championship      5/24/2014   1600m     17   5:03.55
Benjamin Szymanski  12    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      3    1:57.39
Benjamin Szymanski  12    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      2    1:58.75
Benjamin Szymanski  12    06   Frontier          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      2    1:58.51
Benjamin Szymanski  12    06   Frontier          Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   800m      1    1:58.11
Benjamin Szymanski  12    06   Frontier          Rodiek Relays          5/5/2017    1600m     1    4:38.6
Benjamin Szymanski  12    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     3    2:38.53
Benjamin Szymanski  12    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     1    2:38.4
Benjamin Szymanski  12    06   Frontier          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   3200m     3    10:24.57
Benjamin Szymanski  12    06   Frontier          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     3    4:34.84
Benjamin Szymanski  12    06   Frontier          WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     2    4:41.41
Benjamin Szymanski  12    06   Frontier          Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1600m     3    4:54.9
Benjamin Szymanski  11    06   Frontier          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1600m     13   4:50.80
Benjamin Szymanski  11    06   Frontier          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      13   2:05.09
Benjamin Szymanski  11    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     23   4:51.15
Benjamin Szymanski  11    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      17   2:05.16
Benjamin Szymanski  11    06   Frontier          Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   1600m     7    4:37.53
Benjamin Szymanski  11    06   Frontier          Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   800m      6    2:04.96
Benjamin Szymanski  11    06   Frontier          Rodiek Relays          5/6/2016    1600m     5    4:42.0
Benjamin Szymanski  11    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1600m     7    4:48.57
Benjamin Szymanski  11    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1600m     9    4:53.6
Benjamin Szymanski  11    06   Frontier          Team Large School      2/6/2016    1600m     6    4:53.41
Benjamin Szymanski  11    06   Frontier          Division CDE           1/8/2016    1600m     6    5:08.3
Benjamin Szymanski  11    06   Frontier          Division ABD           12/19/2015  1000m     9    2:56.5
Benjamin Szymanski  11    06   Frontier          Division ADE           12/12/2015  1600m     6    5:04.9
Benjamin Szymanski  10    06   Frontier          Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   1600m     21   4:57.08
Benjamin Szymanski  10    06   Frontier          9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1600m     10   5:20.0
Benjamin Szymanski  10    06   Frontier          Division ADE           12/20/2014  3200m     5    11:32.5
CeeJay Boswell      12    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   16   11:26.85
CeeJay Boswell      12    06   Frontier          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3000mSt   9    11:27.0
CeeJay Boswell      12    06   Frontier          Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3000mSt   8    11:39.40
CeeJay Boswell      12    06   Frontier          Rodiek Relays          5/5/2017    3000mSt   4    11:22.4
CeeJay Boswell      12    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     7    5:02.7
CeeJay Boswell      12    06   Frontier          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     13   2:56.79
CeeJay Boswell      12    06   Frontier          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     35   5:22.07
CeeJay Boswell      12    06   Frontier          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     9    11:27.00
CeeJay Boswell      12    06   Frontier          Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1000m     8    2:57.6
CeeJay Boswell      12    06   Frontier          Group EF Meet          12/10/2016  1600m     5    5:31.5
CeeJay Boswell      12    06   Frontier          Group EF Meet          12/10/2016  3200m     6    11:28.5
CeeJay Boswell      11    06   Frontier          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    3000mSt   14   11:42.84
CeeJay Boswell      11    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   3000mSt   17   12:42.40
CeeJay Boswell      11    06   Frontier          Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3000mSt   12   11:31.17
CeeJay Boswell      11    06   Frontier          West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   1600m     9    4:56.33
CeeJay Boswell      11    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   3200m     11   11:12.2
CeeJay Boswell      11    06   Frontier          Team Large School      2/6/2016    3200m     13   11:39.81
CeeJay Boswell      11    06   Frontier          Division ABD           12/19/2015  1000m     17   3:04.1
CeeJay Boswell      11    06   Frontier          Division ADE           12/12/2015  1600m     17   5:31.3
Fridrick Diehl      11    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   400m      9    0:52.42
Fridrick Diehl      11    06   Frontier          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      5    2:01.47
Fridrick Diehl      11    06   Frontier          Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   800m      3    2:02.96
Fridrick Diehl      11    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      4    1:25.78
Fridrick Diehl      11    06   Frontier          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   600m      2    1:25.39
Fridrick Diehl      11    06   Frontier          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      2    1:25.98
Fridrick Diehl      11    06   Frontier          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      3    1:27.93
Fridrick Diehl      11    06   Frontier          Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  600m      2    1:31.1
Fridrick Diehl      10    06   Frontier          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      16   2:09.57
Fridrick Diehl      10    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      15   2:04.89
Fridrick Diehl      10    06   Frontier          Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   400m      2    0:52.89
Fridrick Diehl      10    06   Frontier          West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   800m      4    2:05.19
Fridrick Diehl      10    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1600m     13   4:58.1
Fridrick Diehl      10    06   Frontier          Team Large School      2/6/2016    600m      3    1:28.51
Fridrick Diehl      10    06   Frontier          Division ABD           12/19/2015  1000m     5    2:51.7
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     10   10:09.29
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     2    10:02.50
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3200m     1    9:54.74
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     7    10:28.84
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     2    4:37.77
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     1    10:03.21
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     6    4:38.61
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     3    10:04.99
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     1    4:36.89
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     1    10:10.57
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     1    4:35.48
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1600m     1    4:44.3
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Group EF Meet          12/10/2016  1600m     1    4:49.1
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Group EF Meet          12/10/2016  3200m     1    10:17.0
Joseph Groth        9     06   Frontier          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3200m     13   10:34.53
Joseph Groth        9     06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     26   4:51.62
Joseph Groth        9     06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     14   10:27.77
Joseph Groth        9     06   Frontier          Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   1600m     10   4:48.76
Joseph Groth        9     06   Frontier          Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3200m     8    10:27.54
Joseph Groth        9     06   Frontier          West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   3200m     3    10:23.73
Joseph Groth        8     06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3200m     22   10:42.80
Joseph Groth        8     06   Frontier          Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   3200m     8    10:46.07
Joshua Peron        8     06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   400m      12   0:52.35
Joshua Peron        8     06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   400m      10   0:52.50
Joshua Peron        8     06   Frontier          Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   400m      3    0:52.92
Kaleb Fisher        12    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     14   5:00.92
Kaleb Fisher        12    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     15   4:45.01
Kaleb Fisher        12    06   Frontier          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     9    4:47.39
Kaleb Fisher        12    06   Frontier          Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   1600m     4    4:50.29
Kaleb Fisher        12    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     13   2:55.66
Kaleb Fisher        12    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     3    2:45.1
Kaleb Fisher        12    06   Frontier          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     10   2:49.98
Kaleb Fisher        12    06   Frontier          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     5    2:50.62
Kaleb Fisher        12    06   Frontier          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     15   2:50.62
Kaleb Fisher        12    06   Frontier          Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1000m     3    2:50.8
Kaleb Fisher        11    06   Frontier          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      14   2:06.31
Kaleb Fisher        11    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      18   2:05.18
Kaleb Fisher        11    06   Frontier          Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   800m      13   2:10.93
Kaleb Fisher        11    06   Frontier          West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   1600m     6    4:51.93
Kaleb Fisher        11    06   Frontier          West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   800m      14   2:12.37
Kaleb Fisher        11    06   Frontier          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     18   2:52.11
Walter Galey        11    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     8    10:14.65
Walter Galey        11    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     17   10:16.99
Walter Galey        11    06   Frontier          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     3    10:15.43
Walter Galey        11    06   Frontier          Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3200m     3    10:08.48
Walter Galey        11    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     8    2:49.06
Walter Galey        11    06   Frontier          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     5    2:46.97
Walter Galey        11    06   Frontier          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     15   4:55.94
Walter Galey        11    06   Frontier          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     7    2:52.13
Walter Galey        11    06   Frontier          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     17   2:52.39
Walter Galey        11    06   Frontier          Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1000m     7    2:54.9
Walter Galey        10    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1000m     6    2:50.3
Walter Galey        10    06   Frontier          9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1000m     2    2:51.34
Walter Galey        10    06   Frontier          9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1600m     7    5:03.89
Walter Galey        10    06   Frontier          Division CDE           1/8/2016    1000m     8    2:52.8
Walter Galey        10    06   Frontier          Division ABD           12/19/2015  600m      11   1:36.4
Walter Galey        10    06   Frontier          Division ADE           12/12/2015  1000m     9    2:58.5
Ryan Monat          12    06   Gowanda           Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   800m      24   2:27.14
Ethan Lynch         10    06   Grand Island      9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1600m     13   5:28.79
Ethan Lynch         10    06   Grand Island      9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   3200m     4    11:28.02
Ethan Lynch         10    06   Grand Island      Division CDE           1/8/2016    1600m     12   5:22.7
Ethan Lynch         10    06   Grand Island      Division CEF           12/18/2015  3200m     16   11:23.4
Ethan Lynch         10    06   Grand Island      Division ADE           12/12/2015  1600m     12   5:26.5
Ethan Lynch         10    06   Grand Island      Division DEF           12/5/2015   3200m     6    11:09.7
Ethan Lynch         9     06   Grand Island      Trojan Invite-Lg       4/18/2015   800m      13   2:27.67
Ethan Lynch         9     06   Grand Island      9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1000m     11   3:22.8
Ethan Lynch         9     06   Grand Island      9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1600m     14   5:42.5
Ethan Lynch         9     06   Grand Island      Varsity Select 1       1/17/2015   3200m     10   12:16.2
Ethan Lynch         9     06   Grand Island      Division ADF           1/3/2015    1600m     18   5:35.2
Ethan Lynch         9     06   Grand Island      Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  1000m     15   3:18.0
Ethan Lynch         9     06   Grand Island      Division DEF           12/6/2014   3200m     9    12:08.9
Jerome Masters      12    06   Grand Island      Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    400mH     4    1:03.40
Jerome Masters      12    06   Grand Island      West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   3200m     6    11:02.54
Jerome Masters      12    06   Grand Island      Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   400m      6    0:54.30
Jerome Masters      12    06   Grand Island      Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   600m      2    1:28.4
Jerome Masters      12    06   Grand Island      Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   3200m     5    10:41.33
Jerome Masters      12    06   Grand Island      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     3    2:42.07
Jerome Masters      12    06   Grand Island      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     9    2:47.14
Jerome Masters      12    06   Grand Island      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      12   1:27.47
Jerome Masters      12    06   Grand Island      Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     7    10:51.0
Jerome Masters      12    06   Grand Island      WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     3    4:47.01
Jerome Masters      12    06   Grand Island      Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     1    4:56.3
Jerome Masters      12    06   Grand Island      Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1000m     2    2:46.3
Ryan Buzby          11    06   Grand Island      Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     5    4:35.71
Ryan Buzby          11    06   Grand Island      Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     4    9:53.56
Ryan Buzby          11    06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   1600m     2    4:32.91
Ryan Buzby          11    06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   3200m     2    10:15.47
Ryan Buzby          11    06   Grand Island      Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     3    4:36.22
Ryan Buzby          11    06   Grand Island      Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     2    4:45.20
Ryan Buzby          11    06   Grand Island      West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   400m      8    0:55.69
Ryan Buzby          11    06   Grand Island      West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   800m      1    2:02.93
Ryan Buzby          11    06   Grand Island      Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     1    10:12.46
Ryan Buzby          10    06   Grand Island      Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1600m     6    4:37.62
Ryan Buzby          10    06   Grand Island      Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3200m     10   10:23.42
Ryan Buzby          10    06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   1600m     4    4:39.60
Ryan Buzby          10    06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   3200m     2    10:04.55
Ryan Buzby          10    06   Grand Island      Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   3200m     3    10:25.24
Ryan Buzby          10    06   Grand Island      Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     1    4:34.61
Ryan Buzby          10    06   Grand Island      West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   1600m     2    4:40.95
Ryan Buzby          10    06   Grand Island      Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   3200m     2    10:23.6
Ryan Buzby          10    06   Grand Island      Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   1600m     9    4:59.38
Ryan Buzby          9     06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/28/2015   1600m     12   5:06.67
Ryan Buzby          9     06   Grand Island      Batavia Invite         5/2/2015    1600m     6    5:05.21
Ryan Buzby          9     06   Grand Island      West Seneca W Inv      4/25/2015   800m      10   2:16.57
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   1600m     5    4:40.51
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   800m      6    2:01.09
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     4    4:40.94
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    11:06.30
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   800m      3    2:06.55
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     2    4:40.17
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     8    4:43.25
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1000m     1    2:49.51
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   600m      1    1:31.47
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     4    10:39.1
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     2    4:57.0
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1000m     5    2:48.5
Sebastian Melendez  8     06   Grand Island      Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1600m     8    4:38.12
Sebastian Melendez  8     06   Grand Island      Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      8    2:02.37
Sebastian Melendez  8     06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   1600m     5    4:40.29
Sebastian Melendez  8     06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   800m      5    2:03.15
Sebastian Melendez  8     06   Grand Island      Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   400mH     4    1:02.62
Sebastian Melendez  8     06   Grand Island      Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     3    4:40.99
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    3000mSt   4    10:15.38
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      8    2:01.05
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   3000mSt   2    10:25.47
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   800m      5    2:00.49
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3200m     2    10:28.36
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   400m      3    0:53.81
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     4    4:50.40
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   400m      7    0:55.62
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   800m      3    2:03.79
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000mSt   1    10:37.27
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3200m     4    10:36.8
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     4    2:44.58
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     26   5:09.02
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     3    10:31.15
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     16   4:52.79
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     35   10:29.40
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     6    2:55.4
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      RIT Holiday Classic    12/31/2016  5000m     9    17:45.55
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     4    5:01.98
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     3    4:58.7
Tim Howard          12    06   Grand Island      Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  3200m     1    11:02.0
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    3000mSt   6    10:46.99
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   3000mSt   2    10:46.31
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   800m      14   2:08.72
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   1600m     4    4:47.50
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3000mSt   6    11:04.10
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    800m      13   2:18.43
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   3200m     7    10:58.11
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   3200m     2    10:46.62
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     17   10:44.88
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1000m     5    2:47.26
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1600m     12   5:10.71
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1600m     8    4:52.9
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Team Small School      2/6/2016    3200m     4    10:31.97
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   3200m     9    10:45.4
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Division CDE           1/8/2016    1000m     11   2:56.5
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1600m     5    4:59.3
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Division CEF           12/18/2015  1600m     5    5:00.6
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Division ADE           12/12/2015  3200m     6    10:58.3
Tim Howard          11    06   Grand Island      Division DEF           12/5/2015   1000m     5    3:00.9
Conor Long          12    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    400m      7    0:52.76
Conor Long          12    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   400m      16   0:54.48
Conor Long          12    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   400m      8    0:52.27
Conor Long          12    06   Hamburg           Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   400m      11   0:53.22
Conor Long          12    06   Hamburg           Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   400m      4    0:53.10
Conor Long          12    06   Hamburg           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      22   1:32.42
Conor Long          12    06   Hamburg           Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    600m      1    1:30.3
Conor Long          11    06   Hamburg           Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   400m      4    0:53.41
Conor Long          11    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   600m      6    1:27.66
Conor Long          11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select         2/20/2016   600m      7    1:29.33
Conor Long          11    06   Hamburg           Team Large School      2/6/2016    600m      2    1:26.15
Conor Long          11    06   Hamburg           Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   600m      5    1:27.34
Conor Long          11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   600m      4    1:27.1
Conor Long          11    06   Hamburg           Division ABD           12/19/2015  1000m     6    2:53.6
Conor Termini       11    06   Hamburg           Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      14   2:12.01
Conor Termini       11    06   Hamburg           Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   800m      9    2:11.80
Conor Termini       11    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1600m     14   5:06.69
Conor Termini       11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     16   2:59.7
Conor Termini       11    06   Hamburg           Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     19   3:02.71
Conor Termini       11    06   Hamburg           Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  600m      11   1:39.2
David Oswald        12    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    3000mSt   7    10:45.63
David Oswald        12    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   6    10:45.37
David Oswald        12    06   Hamburg           Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3000mSt   3    10:46.3
David Oswald        12    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      9    2:07.39
David Oswald        12    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     9    2:50.62
David Oswald        12    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     8    2:48.1
David Oswald        12    06   Hamburg           Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   3200m     6    10:47.55
David Oswald        12    06   Hamburg           Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     4    2:49.8
David Oswald        12    06   Hamburg           Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1000m     1    2:48.8
David Oswald        12    06   Hamburg           Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1600m     5    5:07.0
David Oswald        12    06   Hamburg           Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   1000m     2    2:53.8
David Oswald        12    06   Hamburg           Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   1600m     1    5:01.1
David Oswald        11    06   Hamburg           Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    3000mSt   7    10:51.47
David Oswald        11    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     33   11:21.45
David Oswald        11    06   Hamburg           Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   800m      11   2:09.31
David Oswald        11    06   Hamburg           Depew Steeple          5/12/2016   3000mSt   11   10:57.1
David Oswald        11    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   3200m     4    10:36.00
David Oswald        11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1600m     15   4:59.0
David Oswald        11    06   Hamburg           Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     22   10:49.51
David Oswald        11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   3200m     10   10:55.8
David Oswald        11    06   Hamburg           Division ABF           1/9/2016    3200m     2    10:38.8
David Oswald        11    06   Hamburg           WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1600m     6    4:57.2
David Oswald        11    06   Hamburg           Division ABD           12/19/2015  3200m     6    10:45.6
David Oswald        11    06   Hamburg           Division BCF           12/12/2015  3200m     2    10:53.3
Dima Blundell       12    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    3000mSt   3    10:01.10
Dima Blundell       12    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   2    10:15.65
Dima Blundell       12    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     11   10:09.56
Dima Blundell       12    06   Hamburg           Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3000mSt   1    10:08.5
Dima Blundell       12    06   Hamburg           Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   1600m     3    4:48.12
Dima Blundell       12    06   Hamburg           Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3200m     2    10:02.91
Dima Blundell       12    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000mSt   1    10:08.08
Dima Blundell       12    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     7    4:45.77
Dima Blundell       12    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3200m     1    10:17.4
Dima Blundell       12    06   Hamburg           Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     5    4:44.26
Dima Blundell       12    06   Hamburg           Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     4    4:56.8
Dima Blundell       12    06   Hamburg           Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     2    10:24.6
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    3000mSt   4    10:19.57
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   3000mSt   3    10:29.60
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     21   10:41.30
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3200m     3    10:04.18
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Depew Steeple          5/12/2016   3000mSt   1    10:17.4
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1600m     10   4:55.55
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   3000mSt   3    10:23.56
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1600m     10   5:05.93
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     7    10:12.35
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select         2/20/2016   3200m     1    10:25.56
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1000m     11   2:54.1
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Team Large School      2/6/2016    1600m     5    4:48.93
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     13   10:18.36
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1600m     5    4:48.3
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Division ABF           1/9/2016    1600m     2    4:52.4
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Division ABD           12/19/2015  3200m     3    10:28.7
Dima Blundell       11    06   Hamburg           Division BCF           12/12/2015  1600m     2    4:59.2
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/6/2015    3000mSt   6    10:25.18
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   3000mSt   9    10:40.95
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3200m     17   10:32.48
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   3200m     7    10:31.03
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           Pioneer Invite         5/2/2015    3000mSt   4    10:58.73
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/24/2015   3000mSt   6    10:46.57
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           Section 6-St Qual      2/20/2015   3200m     8    10:38.30
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select         2/14/2015   1600m     7    4:52.7
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           Team Champ Large       2/7/2015    1000m     9    2:55.25
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1600m     5    5:04.4
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select         1/25/2015   3200m     7    10:41.18
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           Team Challenge         1/19/2015   1600m     10   5:02.7
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 1       1/17/2015   1000m     7    2:57.7
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           WNY Relays Large       12/30/2014  1600m     10   5:05.3
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           Division BCF           12/20/2014  3200m     5    10:41.6
Dima Blundell       10    06   Hamburg           Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  1600m     6    5:11.2
Dima Blundell       9     06   Hamburg           Sec 6-St Qual-D1       5/31/2014   3000mSt   11   10:55.17
Dima Blundell       9     06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/24/2014   3000mSt   9    10:53.40
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     7    4:40.25
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     7    10:05.12
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     8    4:38.66
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     9    10:04.74
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     4    4:42.65
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     6    10:24.07
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   1600m     11   5:06.86
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3200m     7    10:39.95
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Rodiek Relays          5/5/2017    1600m     2    4:40.3
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1600m     4    4:43.64
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3200m     2    10:17.81
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     5    10:23.80
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     1    4:45.1
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   3200m     2    10:08.92
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     5    4:49.91
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     2    10:04.44
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     15   4:52.60
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     6    10:21.72
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     2    4:50.8
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     1    10:16.9
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     2    4:45.60
Jack Lacina         12    06   Hamburg           Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1600m     2    4:53.4
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1600m     9    4:40.40
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     17   4:45.47
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     12   10:23.74
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   1600m     8    4:38.41
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           Depew Steeple          5/12/2016   3000mSt   7    10:42.8
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1600m     4    4:46.98
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   3200m     3    10:15.51
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     11   10:30.48
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1600m     4    4:55.24
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           Team Large School      2/6/2016    3200m     7    10:24.60
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     16   10:27.29
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           Division ABF           1/9/2016    1000m     11   2:59.4
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           Division ABD           12/19/2015  1600m     4    5:02.1
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           Division ABD           12/19/2015  3200m     5    10:30.7
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           Division BCF           12/12/2015  1000m     10   3:06.0
Jack Lacina         11    06   Hamburg           Division BCF           12/12/2015  1600m     3    5:00.5
Jack Lacina         10    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   1600m     28   4:59.63
Jack Lacina         10    06   Hamburg           Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   1600m     19   4:53.71
Jack Lacina         10    06   Hamburg           Pioneer Invite         5/2/2015    1600m     11   5:05.10
Jack Lacina         10    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/24/2015   1600m     12   5:08.01
Jon Hawes           11    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   400m      26   0:55.20
Jon Hawes           11    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   400m      7    0:53.66
Josh Riordan        11    06   Hamburg           Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3000mSt   7    11:04.04
Josh Riordan        11    06   Hamburg           Depew Steeple          5/12/2016   3000mSt   13   11:21.7
Josh Riordan        11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1600m     21   5:05.0
Josh Riordan        11    06   Hamburg           Division ABF           1/9/2016    1600m     5    5:04.6
Lukas Marcin        10    06   Hamburg           Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3000mSt   13   12:01.90
Lukas Marcin        10    06   Hamburg           9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     11   5:25.52
Matt Hess           12    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      15   2:10.35
Matt Hess           12    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      15   2:08.33
Matt Hess           12    06   Hamburg           Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      4    2:01.16
Matt Hess           12    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      6    2:06.46
Matt Hess           12    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   600m      1    1:27.3
Matt Hess           12    06   Hamburg           Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   600m      4    1:26.55
Matt Hess           12    06   Hamburg           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     6    2:49.70
Matt Hess           12    06   Hamburg           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      4    1:30.30
Matt Hess           12    06   Hamburg           Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     2    2:45.6
Matt Hess           12    06   Hamburg           Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1600m     4    5:00.1
Matt Hess           11    06   Hamburg           Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      11   2:03.26
Matt Hess           11    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      9    2:01.28
Matt Hess           11    06   Hamburg           Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   800m      2    1:59.52
Matt Hess           11    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   800m      5    2:01.54
Matt Hess           11    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   600m      5    1:25.99
Matt Hess           11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select         2/20/2016   600m      1    1:26.01
Matt Hess           11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1000m     9    2:53.7
Matt Hess           11    06   Hamburg           Team Large School      2/6/2016    600m      7    1:29.52
Matt Hess           11    06   Hamburg           Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   600m      9    1:28.46
Matt Hess           11    06   Hamburg           Division ABF           1/9/2016    1600m     11   5:09.8
Matt Hess           11    06   Hamburg           Division ABF           1/9/2016    600m      4    1:30.4
Matt Hess           11    06   Hamburg           Division BCF           12/12/2015  600m      5    1:33.8
Matt Hess           10    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   800m      23   2:10.25
Matt Hess           10    06   Hamburg           Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   800m      26   2:20.93
Matt Hess           10    06   Hamburg           Pioneer Invite         5/2/2015    800m      15   2:31.58
Matt Hess           10    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/24/2015   800m      18   2:21.00
Matt Hess           10    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select         2/14/2015   600m      13   1:36.6
Matt Hess           10    06   Hamburg           Team Champ Large       2/7/2015    600m      10   1:32.51
Matt Hess           10    06   Hamburg           9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   600m      6    1:36.1
Matt Hess           10    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select         1/25/2015   600m      14   1:36.40
Matt Hess           10    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 1       1/17/2015   600m      5    1:36.0
Matt Hess           10    06   Hamburg           Division BCF           12/20/2014  3200m     7    11:07.8
Shawn Jordan        12    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   22   11:49.50
Shawn Jordan        12    06   Hamburg           Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3000mSt   5    11:18.40
Shawn Jordan        12    06   Hamburg           Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3000mSt   7    11:27.30
Shawn Jordan        12    06   Hamburg           Rodiek Relays          5/5/2017    3000mSt   5    11:25.9
Shawn Jordan        12    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000mSt   8    11:32.82
Shawn Jordan        12    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     13   5:11.4
Shawn Jordan        12    06   Hamburg           Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     29   5:15.97
Shawn Jordan        12    06   Hamburg           Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1600m     17   5:37.6
Shawn Jordan        12    06   Hamburg           Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   1600m     3    5:15.2
Shawn Jordan        11    06   Hamburg           Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    3000mSt   12   11:35.10
Shawn Jordan        11    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   3000mSt   11   11:57.00
Shawn Jordan        11    06   Hamburg           Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3000mSt   8    11:14.64
Shawn Jordan        11    06   Hamburg           Depew Steeple          5/12/2016   3000mSt   16   11:38.9
Shawn Jordan        11    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   3000mSt   6    11:31.77
Shawn Jordan        11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1600m     18   5:19.17
Shawn Jordan        11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1600m     24   5:17.8
Shawn Jordan        11    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1600m     29   5:21.3
Shawn Jordan        11    06   Hamburg           Division ABF           1/9/2016    3200m     13   11:43.0
Shawn Jordan        11    06   Hamburg           Division ABD           12/19/2015  1600m     18   5:20.9
Shawn Jordan        11    06   Hamburg           Division BCF           12/12/2015  3200m     6    11:48.2
Marc Parrilla       12    06   Hutch Tech        Depew Relays           4/29/2017   3000mSt   6    11:24.3
Marc Parrilla       12    06   Hutch Tech        Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     15   10:55.19
Marc Parrilla       12    06   Hutch Tech        Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     22   5:22.6
Marc Parrilla       12    06   Hutch Tech        Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3200m     11   10:58.9
Marc Parrilla       12    06   Hutch Tech        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     5    10:47.10
Marc Parrilla       12    06   Hutch Tech        WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     7    5:12.73
Marc Parrilla       12    06   Hutch Tech        Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3200m     5    11:04.7
Marc Parrilla       12    06   Hutch Tech        Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1600m     3    5:12.3
Marc Parrilla       12    06   Hutch Tech        Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   3200m     1    11:07.0
Montaka Shad        11    06   Hutch Tech        Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    3000mSt   13   11:06.51
Montaka Shad        11    06   Hutch Tech        Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     11   4:55.34
Montaka Shad        11    06   Hutch Tech        Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3200m     5    10:57.81
Montaka Shad        11    06   Hutch Tech        Depew Relays           4/29/2017   1600m     11   5:04.5
Montaka Shad        11    06   Hutch Tech        Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     5    5:01.0
Montaka Shad        11    06   Hutch Tech        Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3200m     7    10:46.0
Montaka Shad        11    06   Hutch Tech        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     6    4:54.28
Montaka Shad        11    06   Hutch Tech        WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     5    5:02.30
Montaka Shad        11    06   Hutch Tech        Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     13   5:09.2
Montaka Shad        11    06   Hutch Tech        Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  3200m     2    11:03.4
Ali Sadik           11    06   International PrepCarl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     15   4:55.53
Ali Sadik           11    06   International PrepCarl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      12   2:09.92
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    3000mSt   5    10:27.51
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     9    4:38.77
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     8    10:03.90
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    15   4:37.73
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1600m     3    4:42.41
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      8    2:06.85
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000mSt   2    10:27.87
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     6    2:47.59
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3200m     3    10:24.2
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     7    4:45.37
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     5    2:45.91
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     17   2:45.15
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  600m      3    1:32.7
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     6    4:47.20
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1000m     1    2:54.7
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1600m     11   4:41.89
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3200m     7    10:07.32
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     18   4:47.30
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     9    10:10.15
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         Super 8 MOC            5/19/2016   3200m     3    10:08.29
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   3200m     2    10:10.04
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    3200m     7    10:16.10
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   3200m     4    10:21.20
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     6    10:11.88
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         Team Large School      2/6/2016    1600m     12   5:12.46
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         Team Large School      2/6/2016    3200m     4    10:11.80
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1600m     1    4:51.71
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     14   10:20.79
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   3200m     4    10:27.0
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         Division ABF           1/9/2016    1600m     12   5:16.2
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         Division ABF           1/9/2016    600m      18   1:39.2
Michael Peppy       10    06   Jamestown         Division CEF           12/18/2015  3200m     14   11:08.5
Michael Peppy       9     06   Jamestown         ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3200m     26   10:57.66
Michael Peppy       9     06   Jamestown         Paterniti Classic      5/15/2015   3200m     9    11:07.49
Michael Peppy       9     06   Jamestown         Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    3200m     18   11:26.48
Michael Peppy       9     06   Jamestown         Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   1600m     27   5:29.95
Octavio Smith       11    06   Kenmore West      Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     9    10:20.19
Octavio Smith       11    06   Kenmore West      Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   3200m     1    10:25.4
Octavio Smith       11    06   Kenmore West      Team Large School      2/6/2016    3200m     5    10:11.90
Octavio Smith       11    06   Kenmore West      Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     12   10:16.15
Octavio Smith       11    06   Kenmore West      Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   3200m     5    10:28.3
Octavio Smith       11    06   Kenmore West      Division ABF           1/9/2016    3200m     1    10:36.9
Octavio Smith       11    06   Kenmore West      Division ABD           12/19/2015  3200m     4    10:29.7
Octavio Smith       11    06   Kenmore West      Division BCF           12/12/2015  3200m     4    11:26.6
Octavio Smith       10    06   Kenmore West      Division BCE           1/3/2015    1600m     7    5:10.4
Octavio Smith       10    06   Kenmore West      WNY Relays Large       12/30/2014  1600m     12   5:25.7
Octavio Smith       10    06   Kenmore West      Division BCF           12/20/2014  1600m     10   5:17.3
Octavio Smith       10    06   Kenmore West      Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  1600m     5    5:18.4
Adam Ballard        12    06   Lake Shore        Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     13   4:48.53
Adam Ballard        12    06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     16   4:46.10
Adam Ballard        12    06   Lake Shore        Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   800m      6    2:11.03
Adam Ballard        12    06   Lake Shore        Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1600m     6    4:50.82
Adam Ballard        12    06   Lake Shore        Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      9    2:07.37
Adam Ballard        12    06   Lake Shore        Depew Relays           4/29/2017   1600m     5    4:50.3
Adam Ballard        11    06   Lake Shore        Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     16   4:59.60
Adam Ballard        11    06   Lake Shore        Rodiek Relays          5/6/2016    1600m     12   5:02.2
Adam Ballard        11    06   Lake Shore        West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   1600m     12   4:58.81
Robert Wolf         11    06   Lake Shore        Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     12   4:48.06
Robert Wolf         11    06   Lake Shore        Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      9    2:03.12
Robert Wolf         11    06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     35   5:03.30
Robert Wolf         11    06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      10   2:05.23
Robert Wolf         11    06   Lake Shore        Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     5    4:47.35
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1600m     12   4:50.63
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      15   2:08.92
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     12   4:38.41
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      19   2:05.23
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     10   4:56.11
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   1600m     11   4:58.22
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   800m      5    2:05.94
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1600m     11   5:14.55
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   600m      13   1:31.25
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1000m     7    2:51.1
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1600m     14   4:58.3
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Team Small School      2/6/2016    1600m     5    4:48.20
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1600m     20   5:26.80
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   600m      14   1:30.50
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1600m     24   5:12.0
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   600m      8    1:31.0
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Division ABF           1/9/2016    1000m     9    2:58.1
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Division ABF           1/9/2016    1600m     8    5:08.1
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Division ABD           12/19/2015  1000m     11   2:59.6
Robert Wolf         10    06   Lake Shore        Division ABD           12/19/2015  1600m     6    5:04.6
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     23   10:32.23
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     5    10:23.80
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3200m     5    10:21.42
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Rodiek Relays          5/5/2017    1600m     4    4:58.1
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     3    10:21.81
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     8    4:49.95
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     4    10:09.64
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     2    10:18.13
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     5    10:20.65
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     27   10:20.02
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    22   4:51.35
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     4    4:53.63
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1000m     5    2:53.4
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     15   4:54.78
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1600m     2    5:15.5
Christopher Krull   11    06   Lancaster         Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     11   5:04.45
Christopher Krull   11    06   Lancaster         Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     8    4:59.06
Christopher Krull   11    06   Lancaster         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     23   5:03.95
Christopher Krull   11    06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     37   4:59.31
Christopher Krull   11    06   Lancaster         WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     10   5:07.70
Christopher Krull   11    06   Lancaster         Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1000m     10   3:04.7
Christopher Krull   11    06   Lancaster         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     28   5:02.40
Christopher Krull   11    06   Lancaster         Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1000m     3    3:05.5
Derek Lasker        10    06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     24   4:50.08
Derek Lasker        10    06   Lancaster         Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     13   4:54.19
Derek Lasker        10    06   Lancaster         Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   1600m     5    4:52.28
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   400mH     3    0:57.89
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   400mH     4    0:59.93
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   400mH     2    0:59.50
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      11   1:29.80
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      3    1:27.93
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      7    1:28.48
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      22   1:30.01
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    600m      27   1:30.62
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  3200m     1    11:01.1
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      7    1:31.06
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   600m      5    1:34.4
Matthew Skakal      11    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      7    2:00.86
Matthew Skakal      11    06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      6    2:03.35
Matthew Skakal      11    06   Lancaster         Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      6    2:02.09
Matthew Skakal      11    06   Lancaster         Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   800m      2    2:00.76
Matthew Skakal      11    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     4    2:40.75
Matthew Skakal      11    06   Lancaster         Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     3    2:41.51
Matthew Skakal      11    06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     8    2:41.95
Matthew Skakal      11    06   Lancaster         Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     20   2:43.72
Matthew Skakal      11    06   Lancaster         Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1600m     7    5:14.3
Matthew Skakal      11    06   Lancaster         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     4    2:47.56
Matthew Skakal      11    06   Lancaster         Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1000m     1    2:55.1
Samuel Young        12    06   Lancaster         Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     8    4:47.32
Samuel Young        12    06   Lancaster         Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   800m      5    2:06.09
Samuel Young        11    06   Lancaster         Depew Relays           4/30/2016   3000mSt   6    10:56.5
Samuel Young        10    06   Lancaster         Pioneer Invite         5/2/2015    1600m     1    5:10.02
Samuel Young        10    06   Lancaster         Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   3200m     12   11:21.33
Michael Tamul       11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3200m     14   11:21.80
Michael Tamul       11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   1600m     16   5:17.82
Michael Tamul       11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   3200m     4    10:42.24
Michael Tamul       11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   3200m     5    10:39.37
Michael Tamul       11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Depew Relays           4/30/2016   1600m     6    4:57.1
Michael Tamul       11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   1600m     14   5:02.8
Michael Tamul       11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   3200m     8    10:46.1
Adam Perilli        12    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    400mH     3    0:57.71
Adam Perilli        12    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   400mH     2    0:55.84
Adam Perilli        12    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   400mH     1    0:57.47
Adam Perilli        12    06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   400mH     2    0:57.85
Adam Perilli        12    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      5    1:27.19
Adam Perilli        12    06   Lockport          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   600m      5    1:30.9
Adam Perilli        12    06   Lockport          Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  600m      3    1:27.2
Adam Perilli        11    06   Lockport          NY State ChampD1       6/10/2016   400mH     15   0:58.15
Adam Perilli        11    06   Lockport          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    400mH     1    0:56.41
Adam Perilli        11    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   400mH     2    0:57.53
Adam Perilli        11    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   600m      12   1:30.69
Adam Perilli        11    06   Lockport          Varsity Select         2/20/2016   600m      9    1:29.76
Adam Perilli        11    06   Lockport          Team Large School      2/6/2016    600m      8    1:30.63
Adam Perilli        11    06   Lockport          Division ABF           1/9/2016    600m      11   1:34.1
Adam Perilli        11    06   Lockport          Division CEF           12/18/2015  600m      8    1:34.6
Adam Perilli        11    06   Lockport          Division BCF           12/12/2015  600m      7    1:34.5
Adam Perilli        11    06   Lockport          Division DEF           12/5/2015   600m      6    1:41.9
Adam Perilli        10    06   Lockport          Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/6/2015    400m      6    0:52.17
Adam Perilli        10    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/27/2015   800m      3    2:03.55
Adam Perilli        10    06   Lockport          Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   400m      4    0:51.79
Adam Perilli        10    06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/15/2015   400m      5    0:51.86
Adam Perilli        10    06   Lockport          Section 6-St Qual      2/20/2015   600m      8    1:30.21
Adam Perilli        10    06   Lockport          Varsity Select         2/14/2015   600m      10   1:33.8
Adam Perilli        10    06   Lockport          Team Champ Large       2/7/2015    600m      8    1:30.74
Adam Perilli        10    06   Lockport          Varsity Select         1/25/2015   600m      5    1:31.72
Adam Perilli        10    06   Lockport          Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   600m      12   1:31.80
Adam Perilli        10    06   Lockport          Division ADF           1/3/2015    600m      3    1:32.6
Adam Perilli        10    06   Lockport          Division BCF           12/20/2014  600m      3    1:34.1
Adam Perilli        10    06   Lockport          Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  600m      4    1:33.4
Adam Perilli        9     06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/22/2014   400m      11   0:55.41
Adam Perilli        8     06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/23/2013   800m      16   2:19.87
Adam Perilli        8     06   Lockport          Trojan Invite          4/20/2013   1600m     8    5:31.02
Connor Doran        12    06   Lockport          NY States Champ        6/9/2017    800m      5    1:54.67
Connor Doran        12    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     2    4:23.29
Connor Doran        12    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      2    1:55.39
Connor Doran        12    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   1600m     1    4:25.71
Connor Doran        12    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   800m      1    1:55.50
Connor Doran        12    06   Lockport          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:24.90
Connor Doran        12    06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     1    4:24.86
Connor Doran        12    06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   800m      1    2:03.15
Connor Doran        11    06   Lockport          NY State Champ         6/10/2016   800m      16   1:57.63
Connor Doran        11    06   Lockport          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      1    1:56.46
Connor Doran        11    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   1600m     1    4:29.90
Connor Doran        11    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   800m      1    1:58.80
Connor Doran        11    06   Lockport          Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   800m      2    1:57.61
Connor Doran        11    06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     19   5:02.37
Connor Doran        11    06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   800m      1    1:58.58
Connor Doran        11    06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   800m      1    1:58.9
Connor Doran        10    06   Lockport          Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/6/2015    1600m     8    4:33.88
Connor Doran        10    06   Lockport          Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    800m      2    1:56.94
Connor Doran        10    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/28/2015   1600m     2    4:33.67
Connor Doran        10    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/27/2015   3200m     1    10:36.59
Connor Doran        10    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/27/2015   800m      2    2:00.66
Connor Doran        10    06   Lockport          Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   1600m     5    4:27.80
Connor Doran        10    06   Lockport          Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   800m      23   2:16.47
Connor Doran        10    06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/15/2015   1600m     3    4:29.50
Connor Doran        9     06   Lockport          Sec 6-St Qual-D1       5/30/2014   800m      6    2:02.21
Connor Doran        9     06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/22/2014   1600m     3    4:36.63
Connor Doran        9     06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/22/2014   800m      4    2:01.14
Connor Doran        9     06   Lockport          Kenmore Invite         5/17/2014   1600m     2    4:36.32
Connor Doran        9     06   Lockport          Webster Invite         4/12/2014   800m      6    2:06.30
Connor Doran        8     06   Lockport          Trojan Invite          4/20/2013   800m      8    2:17.63
Connor Doran        8     06   Lockport          Webster Invite         4/13/2013   1600m     15   5:05.06
Connor Doran        7     06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/23/2012   1600m     4    4:58.76
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    3000mSt   8    10:49.99
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   3000mSt   5    10:53.55
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   400mH     7    1:06.28
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   400mH     8    1:01.17
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000mSt   5    11:01.03
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Depew Relays           4/29/2017   3000mSt   1    10:52.3
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000mSt   2    10:38.01
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     10   2:51.07
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     8    2:48.94
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     6    2:51.55
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     21   11:05.40
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     6    11:11.2
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3200m     7    11:09.5
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Group EF Meet          12/10/2016  3200m     3    10:52.5
Ilya Tereshkevich   12    06   Lockport          Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1000m     2    2:56.8
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      14   2:07.78
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   3200m     11   11:09.58
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   800m      8    2:02.54
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     17   11:12.38
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      8    2:05.38
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   800m      7    2:04.49
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     16   11:17.91
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     7    2:48.15
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     7    2:47.3
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     9    2:49.78
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     7    10:43.88
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     16   10:47.68
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     3    10:50.3
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     11   5:08.50
Johnathan Lang      11    06   Lockport          Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     9    5:06.2
Johnathan Lang      10    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   3200m     6    10:56.70
Johnathan Lang      10    06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     11   10:38.65
Johnathan Lang      10    06   Lockport          Varsity Select         2/20/2016   600m      20   1:34.81
Johnathan Lang      10    06   Lockport          Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   600m      19   1:36.2
Johnathan Lang      10    06   Lockport          Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   3200m     15   11:05.8
Johnathan Lang      10    06   Lockport          Division ABF           1/9/2016    1600m     4    5:04.4
Johnathan Lang      10    06   Lockport          WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1600m     11   5:03.7
Johnathan Lang      10    06   Lockport          Division CEF           12/18/2015  3200m     10   10:55.8
Johnathan Lang      10    06   Lockport          Division BCF           12/12/2015  3200m     3    11:03.0
Johnathan Lang      10    06   Lockport          Division DEF           12/5/2015   3200m     3    10:59.9
Johnathan Lang      9     06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/15/2015   3200m     7    10:36.79
Scott Anderson      10    06   Lockport          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    400m      8    0:53.86
Scott Anderson      10    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   400m      7    0:52.86
Scott Anderson      10    06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   400m      10   0:53.84
Scott Anderson      10    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   600m      10   1:28.81
Scott Anderson      10    06   Lockport          Varsity Select         2/20/2016   600m      8    1:29.75
Scott Anderson      10    06   Lockport          Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   600m      4    1:30.7
Scott Anderson      10    06   Lockport          Division ABF           1/9/2016    3200m     4    11:02.0
Scott Anderson      10    06   Lockport          Division CEF           12/18/2015  600m      10   1:35.2
Scott Anderson      9     06   Lockport          Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    800m      15   2:07.44
Scott Anderson      9     06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/28/2015   400m      5    0:53.28
Scott Anderson      9     06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/15/2015   800m      10   2:07.34
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    3000mSt   6    10:33.93
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   1600m     6    4:40.62
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   3000mSt   3    10:32.44
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   3200m     3    10:21.73
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3000mSt   2    10:46.0
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      10   2:09.07
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     7    4:43.57
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     4    10:30.47
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Depew Relays           4/29/2017   1600m     4    4:47.6
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1600m     2    4:50.99
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     6    10:41.86
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     10   10:32.80
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3200m     5    10:40.8
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     8    4:45.54
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     9    4:59.60
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     22   5:02.18
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     6    5:06.7
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     6    4:59.66
Simon Powley        11    06   Lockport          Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     7    5:04.3
Colin Colburn       12    06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1600m     13   5:01.89
Colin Colburn       12    06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     17   5:04.68
Colin Colburn       12    06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     16   5:17.93
Frank Colburn       10    06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     10   4:44.77
Frank Colburn       10    06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      15   2:08.49
Frank Colburn       10    06   Maple Grove       Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   800m      6    2:07.81
Frank Colburn       10    06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      5    2:04.61
Frank Colburn       10    06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     6    4:59.41
Frank Colburn       10    06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   800m      9    2:15.35
Frank Colburn       9     06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     19   5:07.91
Michael Peppy       11    06   Maple Grove       NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1600m     18   4:26.34
Michael Peppy       11    06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     2    4:26.67
Michael Peppy       11    06   Maple Grove       Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   3200m     1    9:53.83
Michael Peppy       11    06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1600m     1    4:35.35
Michael Peppy       11    06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      13   2:08.82
Michael Peppy       11    06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     1    4:31.92
Michael Peppy       11    06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     1    10:03.85
Pete Auer           9     06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     6    10:11.79
Pete Auer           9     06   Maple Grove       Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   3200m     4    10:18.01
Pete Auer           9     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3200m     2    10:07.37
Pete Auer           9     06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     5    10:43.77
Riley Auer          9     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   400m      16   0:55.02
Riley Auer          9     06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    400m      9    0:56.44
Riley Auer          9     06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   400m      12   0:57.25
Scott Bloss         11    06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   1600m     32   5:32.79
Shane Hetrick       12    06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    3000mSt   10   10:45.47
Shane Hetrick       12    06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3000mSt   4    10:53.84
Shane Hetrick       12    06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3000mSt   3    11:05.80
Shane Hetrick       11    06   Maple Grove       Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    3000mSt   10   11:11.48
Shane Hetrick       10    06   Maple Grove       Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/6/2015    3000mSt   9    11:01.24
Shane Hetrick       10    06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Classic      5/15/2015   3200m     7    10:53.56
Shane Hetrick       10    06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    1600m     14   4:57.52
Shane Hetrick       10    06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   1600m     11   5:04.31
Daniel Heil         11    06   Medina            Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     5    4:40.88
Daniel Heil         11    06   Medina            Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      14   2:07.29
Daniel Heil         11    06   Medina            Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     3    4:39.13
Daniel Heil         11    06   Medina            Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     18   11:17.77
Daniel Heil         11    06   Medina            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1600m     3    4:41.59
Daniel Heil         11    06   Medina            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   800m      3    2:04.60
Daniel Heil         11    06   Medina            Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     1    4:52.11
Daniel Heil         11    06   Medina            Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    800m      1    2:10.35
Daniel Heil         10    06   Medina            Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   1600m     9    4:40.39
Daniel Heil         10    06   Medina            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   1600m     1    4:36.79
Daniel Heil         10    06   Medina            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   3200m     3    10:40.04
Jack Hill           11    06   Medina            Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     8    10:14.30
Jack Hill           11    06   Medina            Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    3200m     1    10:28.37
Alan Lingle         9     06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3200m     7    11:21.06
Alan Lingle         9     06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   9    11:31.25
Alan Lingle         9     06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     9    11:23.31
Collin McCabe       11    06   Newfane           Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     11   4:45.71
Collin McCabe       11    06   Newfane           Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      5    2:02.14
Collin McCabe       11    06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1600m     2    4:40.19
Collin McCabe       11    06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   800m      2    2:01.82
Collin McCabe       11    06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    800m      3    2:06.00
Robert Stevenson    10    06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   800m      9    2:18.62
Robert Stevenson    10    06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    800m      15   2:25.30
Samuel Auernhamer   11    06   Newfane           Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     7    4:41.76
Samuel Auernhamer   11    06   Newfane           Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     4    10:03.45
Samuel Auernhamer   11    06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1600m     4    4:45.34
Samuel Auernhamer   11    06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3200m     1    10:06.64
Samuel Auernhamer   11    06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     1    4:44.70
Samuel Auernhamer   10    06   Newfane           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    1600m     7    4:46.97
Samuel Auernhamer   10    06   Newfane           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3200m     5    10:16.57
Samuel Auernhamer   10    06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   1600m     2    4:40.52
Samuel Auernhamer   10    06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   3200m     1    10:15.35
Samuel Auernhamer   10    06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     5    4:42.20
Samuel Auernhamer   10    06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3200m     2    10:15.84
Samuel Auernhamer   9     06   Newfane           Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    3200m     8    10:35.61
Samuel Auernhamer   9     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/21/2015   1600m     3    4:54.06
Samuel Auernhamer   9     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/20/2015   3200m     2    10:22.09
Samuel Auernhamer   9     06   Newfane           Starpoint Challenge    5/2/2015    1600m     11   5:03.85
Samuel Auernhamer   9     06   Newfane           Starpoint Challenge    5/2/2015    3200m     7    10:39.57
Eli Robideau        12    06   Niagara Falls     Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      11   2:03.63
Eli Robideau        12    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   800m      4    1:59.92
Eli Robideau        12    06   Niagara Falls     Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   800m      2    2:03.75
Eli Robideau        12    06   Niagara Falls     Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      7    1:28.18
Eli Robideau        12    06   Niagara Falls     Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     17   4:56.50
Eli Robideau        12    06   Niagara Falls     Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      4    1:29.66
Eli Robideau        12    06   Niagara Falls     Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      16   1:31.06
Eli Robideau        12    06   Niagara Falls     Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     6    2:59.6
Eli Robideau        11    06   Niagara Falls     Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      9    2:02.48
Eli Robideau        11    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   1600m     7    4:48.85
Eli Robideau        11    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   800m      7    2:04.58
Eli Robideau        11    06   Niagara Falls     Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   800m      6    2:02.27
Eli Robideau        11    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   800m      6    2:07.1
Eli Robideau        11    06   Niagara Falls     Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   600m      8    1:28.41
Eli Robideau        11    06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1600m     16   4:59.9
Eli Robideau        11    06   Niagara Falls     Team Large School      2/6/2016    600m      3    1:28.51
Eli Robideau        11    06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   600m      5    1:28.3
Eli Robideau        11    06   Niagara Falls     Division CDE           1/8/2016    1000m     9    2:55.8
Eli Robideau        11    06   Niagara Falls     Division CEF           12/18/2015  1600m     6    5:01.2
Eli Robideau        11    06   Niagara Falls     Division BCF           12/12/2015  600m      4    1:31.8
Eli Robideau        11    06   Niagara Falls     Division ABC           12/5/2015   1000m     4    3:00.2
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     6    4:39.59
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      13   2:05.54
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   1600m     4    4:39.95
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   800m      7    2:02.07
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     7    4:50.00
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Depew Relays           4/29/2017   1600m     3    4:46.8
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1600m     5    5:00.53
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     12   10:37.09
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     2    2:43.18
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     6    4:51.01
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     4    10:30.18
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     14   4:52.40
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     2    10:49.9
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     3    4:49.75
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  3200m     4    10:14.9
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   1000m     3    2:55.0
Kyle Campbell       11    06   Niagara Falls     Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1600m     4    5:02.4
Kyle Campbell       10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   1600m     8    4:52.59
Kyle Campbell       10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   800m      12   2:08.04
Kyle Campbell       10    06   Niagara Falls     Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   800m      10   2:08.82
Kyle Campbell       10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   1600m     16   5:06.0
Kyle Campbell       10    06   Niagara Falls     Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1000m     10   2:52.10
Kyle Campbell       10    06   Niagara Falls     Team Large School      2/6/2016    1000m     6    2:49.23
Kyle Campbell       10    06   Niagara Falls     9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1000m     4    2:51.94
Kyle Campbell       10    06   Niagara Falls     Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     19   2:52.14
Kyle Campbell       10    06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1000m     14   2:52.5
Kyle Campbell       10    06   Niagara Falls     Division CDE           1/8/2016    1000m     14   3:00.4
Kyle Campbell       10    06   Niagara Falls     Division CEF           12/18/2015  1000m     6    2:58.2
Kyle Campbell       10    06   Niagara Falls     Division BCF           12/12/2015  1600m     5    5:08.1
Kyle Campbell       10    06   Niagara Falls     Division ABC           12/5/2015   1000m     2    2:57.1
Matthew Kifer       10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   3200m     13   11:11.20
Matthew Kifer       10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     18   11:20.90
Matthew Kifer       9     06   Niagara Falls     Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   3200m     4    10:36.03
Matthew Kifer       9     06   Niagara Falls     Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     21   10:58.49
Matthew Kifer       9     06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   3200m     5    10:51.3
Matthew Kifer       9     06   Niagara Falls     Team Large School      2/6/2016    3200m     11   10:51.67
Matthew Kifer       9     06   Niagara Falls     Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     23   10:51.22
Matthew Kifer       9     06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   3200m     12   11:03.6
Matthew Kifer       9     06   Niagara Falls     Division ABC           12/5/2015   3200m     2    11:16.8
Michael Snowden     10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   3000mSt   10   11:28.07
Michael Snowden     10    06   Niagara Falls     Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3000mSt   6    11:23.40
Michael Snowden     10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1600m     11   5:08.32
Patrick Singleton   11    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   1600m     9    4:54.31
Patrick Singleton   11    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   800m      10   2:06.40
Patrick Singleton   11    06   Niagara Falls     Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     15   5:02.85
Patrick Singleton   11    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   800m      9    2:14.86
Patrick Singleton   10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   1600m     10   4:54.71
Patrick Singleton   10    06   Niagara Falls     Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   1600m     7    4:54.79
Patrick Singleton   10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   1600m     13   5:01.8
Patrick Singleton   10    06   Niagara Falls     Team Large School      2/6/2016    1600m     8    4:58.90
Patrick Singleton   10    06   Niagara Falls     9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1600m     3    4:58.47
Patrick Singleton   10    06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1600m     25   5:14.0
Patrick Singleton   10    06   Niagara Falls     Division CDE           1/8/2016    3200m     13   11:54.2
Patrick Singleton   10    06   Niagara Falls     Division CEF           12/18/2015  1000m     8    3:00.5
Patrick Singleton   10    06   Niagara Falls     Division BCF           12/12/2015  3200m     7    11:51.0
Patrick Singleton   10    06   Niagara Falls     Division ABC           12/5/2015   1600m     2    5:14.1
Ryan Washcalus      11    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   3200m     7    10:52.56
Ryan Washcalus      11    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     24   11:47.14
Ryan Washcalus      10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   3200m     15   11:39.72
Ryan Washcalus      10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   3200m     18   11:23.3
Ryan Washcalus      10    06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   3200m     17   11:38.8
Ryan Washcalus      10    06   Niagara Falls     9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1600m     16   5:30.05
Ryan Washcalus      10    06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1600m     34   5:31.3
Ryan Washcalus      10    06   Niagara Falls     Division CDE           1/8/2016    3200m     11   11:29.5
Ryan Washcalus      10    06   Niagara Falls     Division ABC           12/5/2015   3200m     3    11:18.1
Anton Kunnas        12    06   North Tonawanda   NY States Champ-D1     6/9/2017    400mH     10   0:58.82
Anton Kunnas        12    06   North Tonawanda   Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    400mH     1    0:55.32
Anton Kunnas        12    06   North Tonawanda   Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   400mH     1    0:55.71
Anton Kunnas        12    06   North Tonawanda   Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   400mH     2    0:58.79
Anton Kunnas        12    06   North Tonawanda   Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   600m      1    1:23.79
Anton Kunnas        12    06   North Tonawanda   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     2    2:37.59
Anton Kunnas        12    06   North Tonawanda   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      1    1:26.29
Anton Kunnas        12    06   North Tonawanda   Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     1    2:39.04
Anton Kunnas        12    06   North Tonawanda   Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    600m      2    1:28.2
Anton Kunnas        12    06   North Tonawanda   Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1000m     1    2:40.7
Anton Kunnas        12    06   North Tonawanda   Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   600m      1    1:30.7
Matt Droney         9     06   Olean             Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    800m      15   2:12.20
Matt Droney         9     06   Olean             Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   800m      20   2:22.49
Tristen Snyder      11    06   Olean             Super 8 MOC            5/19/2016   1600m     7    4:51.52
Tristen Snyder      11    06   Olean             Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     8    4:54.66
Tristen Snyder      11    06   Olean             Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   1600m     11   4:57.04
Tristen Snyder      10    06   Olean             Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    3200m     12   10:47.51
Tristen Snyder      10    06   Olean             Super 8 MOC            5/22/2015   3200m     6    10:19.18
Tristen Snyder      10    06   Olean             Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    1600m     12   4:56.66
Tristen Snyder      10    06   Olean             Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    3200m     8    10:23.02
Tristen Snyder      10    06   Olean             Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   1600m     4    4:54.44
Tristen Snyder      10    06   Olean             Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   3000mSt   4    11:02.6
Tristen Snyder      9     06   Olean             Sec 6-St Qual-D2       5/31/2014   3000mSt   10   11:09.74
Tristen Snyder      9     06   Olean             Sec 6-St Qual-D2       5/30/2014   3200m     11   10:38.11
Tristen Snyder      9     06   Olean             CCAA Championship      5/24/2014   3000mSt   8    11:21.37
Tristen Snyder      9     06   Olean             CCAA Championship      5/23/2014   3200m     7    10:26.06
Tristen Snyder      9     06   Olean             Falconer Invite        5/2/2014    1600m     16   4:59.71
Tristen Snyder      9     06   Olean             Falconer Invite        5/2/2014    3200m     10   10:55.76
Tristen Snyder      9     06   Olean             Olean Boosters         4/26/2014   3200m     11   11:10.66
Aidan Winiewicz     11    06   Orchard Park      Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     6    4:51.41
Aidan Winiewicz     11    06   Orchard Park      Panther Invite         5/6/2017    800m      10   2:15.50
Aiden Winiewicz     10    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     10   10:20.97
Aiden Winiewicz     10    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1000m     15   2:55.6
Aiden Winiewicz     10    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1600m     12   4:56.0
Aiden Winiewicz     10    06   Orchard Park      Team Large School      2/6/2016    3200m     6    10:12.82
Aiden Winiewicz     10    06   Orchard Park      Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1600m     11   4:55.97
Aiden Winiewicz     10    06   Orchard Park      Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     6    10:03.98
Aiden Winiewicz     10    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1600m     4    4:45.2
Aiden Winiewicz     10    06   Orchard Park      Division CDE           1/8/2016    1600m     1    4:50.5
Aiden Winiewicz     10    06   Orchard Park      Division CEF           12/18/2015  3200m     4    10:27.7
Aiden Winiewicz     10    06   Orchard Park      Division ADE           12/12/2015  1600m     4    4:50.1
Aiden Winiewicz     9     06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3200m     9    10:07.41
Aiden Winiewicz     9     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   1600m     18   4:49.17
Aiden Winiewicz     9     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3200m     12   10:05.15
Aiden Winiewicz     9     06   Orchard Park      Adpro Sports Inv       5/9/2015    1600m     6    4:45.38
Aiden Winiewicz     9     06   Orchard Park      Adpro Sports Inv       5/9/2015    800m      10   2:15.71
Aiden Winiewicz     9     06   Orchard Park      Starpoint Challenge    5/2/2015    3200m     4    10:15.51
Aiden Winiewicz     9     06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/24/2015   3200m     3    10:27.59
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     19   9:41.64
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     1    9:36.39
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     2    4:17.61
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     6    9:51.10
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     1    9:36.40
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     1    4:25.89
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      5    2:09.20
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      1    1:57.72
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1600m     24   4:28.63
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     1    4:25.97
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     2    2:40.97
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     3    4:31.04
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     1    2:36.84
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     1    2:45.2
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     3    4:55.5
Cal Puskar          11    06   Orchard Park      Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1000m     1    2:43.6
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1600m     2    4:27.02
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3200m     2    9:43.38
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     7    4:28.75
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      3    1:59.62
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   1600m     2    4:24.07
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      Canisius Classic       5/14/2016   3200m     1    10:03.71
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   800m      3    1:57.81
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1000m     4    2:40.72
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   600m      3    1:30.2
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      Team Large School      2/6/2016    1600m     3    4:38.32
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     3    2:39.66
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1600m     2    4:40.6
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      Division CDE           1/8/2016    1000m     1    2:42.5
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      Division CEF           12/18/2015  1600m     3    4:45.7
Cal Puskar          10    06   Orchard Park      Division ADE           12/12/2015  1600m     2    4:47.4
Cal Puskar          9     06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/6/2015    1600m     9    4:35.37
Cal Puskar          9     06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3200m     5    9:58.73
Cal Puskar          9     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   1600m     13   4:43.81
Cal Puskar          9     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3200m     11   9:58.44
Cal Puskar          9     06   Orchard Park      Adpro Sports Inv       5/9/2015    1600m     4    4:43.61
Cal Puskar          9     06   Orchard Park      Starpoint Challenge    5/2/2015    3200m     2    10:12.55
Cal Puskar          9     06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/24/2015   1600m     5    4:48.82
Christopher Bertola 8     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     24   10:32.54
Christopher Bertola 8     06   Orchard Park      Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     9    10:36.78
Christopher Bertola 8     06   Orchard Park      Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     2    4:55.99
Christopher Bertola 8     06   Orchard Park      Panther Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     7    10:43.17
Christopher Bertola 8     06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3200m     8    10:43.85
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     13   4:44.03
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     7    4:46.95
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      Panther Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     4    4:48.58
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1600m     7    4:47.34
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     18   4:57.11
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1000m     3    3:05.11
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     4    5:13.05
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     10   5:07.5
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1000m     9    3:04.7
Joseph Even         12    06   Orchard Park      Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     4    10:27.22
Joseph Even         12    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3200m     5    10:35.44
Joseph Even         12    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     18   11:09.56
Joseph Even         12    06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     8    11:23.78
Joseph Even         12    06   Orchard Park      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     49   11:12.74
Joseph Even         12    06   Orchard Park      Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     6    10:44.6
Joseph Even         12    06   Orchard Park      WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     14   5:16.03
Joseph Even         12    06   Orchard Park      Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3200m     6    11:06.7
Joseph Even         12    06   Orchard Park      Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  3200m     5    11:20.3
Joseph Even         11    06   Orchard Park      Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   800m      14   2:10.99
Joseph Even         11    06   Orchard Park      Canisius Classic       5/14/2016   800m      6    2:21.83
Joseph Even         11    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   3200m     9    11:00.77
Joseph Even         11    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1000m     23   3:00.5
Joseph Even         11    06   Orchard Park      Division ADE           12/12/2015  1000m     10   2:59.0
Joseph Even         11    06   Orchard Park      Division DEF           12/5/2015   1000m     6    3:04.3
Michael Kane        9     06   Orchard Park      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      47   1:37.95
Michael Kane        9     06   Orchard Park      Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     3    10:32.9
Michael Kane        9     06   Orchard Park      Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     6    5:02.8
Michael Kane        9     06   Orchard Park      Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   600m      1    1:32.2
Michael Totaro      12    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      6    1:58.97
Michael Totaro      12    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   400m      18   0:53.25
Michael Totaro      12    06   Orchard Park      Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   400m      10   0:52.87
Michael Totaro      12    06   Orchard Park      Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      2    2:01.01
Michael Totaro      12    06   Orchard Park      Panther Invite         5/6/2017    800m      1    2:02.86
Michael Totaro      12    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      2    2:01.98
Michael Totaro      12    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     3    4:29.90
Michael Totaro      12    06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     4    4:37.98
Michael Totaro      12    06   Orchard Park      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     5    2:41.94
Michael Totaro      12    06   Orchard Park      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     11   4:37.48
Michael Totaro      12    06   Orchard Park      Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    600m      2    1:30.8
Michael Totaro      12    06   Orchard Park      Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1000m     2    2:45.1
Michael Totaro      12    06   Orchard Park      Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  600m      1    1:31.1
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      6    2:01.04
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     10   4:29.43
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      11   2:01.32
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   800m      5    2:00.96
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      Canisius Classic       5/14/2016   1600m     3    4:45.81
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      Rodiek Relays          5/6/2016    1600m     4    4:37.9
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1600m     3    4:39.02
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   800m      7    2:04.19
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1000m     2    2:46.1
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      Team Large School      2/6/2016    1600m     4    4:44.80
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1600m     8    4:51.8
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   600m      6    1:29.7
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      Division CDE           1/8/2016    600m      2    1:31.0
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1600m     5    4:48.8
Michael Totaro      11    06   Orchard Park      Division ADE           12/12/2015  1600m     3    4:47.7
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     2    9:41.98
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     4    4:25.74
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     3    9:35.10
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     2    4:27.14
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     1    9:50.67
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      Panther Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     1    10:04.82
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1600m     2    4:36.74
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1600m     28   4:29.48
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     2    4:26.44
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     1    4:29.15
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     2    4:29.23
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     12   4:40.35
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     1    4:42.6
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1000m     1    2:44.7
Thomas Flannery     12    06   Orchard Park      Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1600m     1    4:45.1
Thomas Flannery     11    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     9    4:29.33
Thomas Flannery     11    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     8    10:08.69
Thomas Flannery     11    06   Orchard Park      Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   1600m     5    4:29.22
Thomas Flannery     11    06   Orchard Park      Canisius Classic       5/14/2016   3200m     2    10:05.91
Thomas Flannery     11    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1600m     1    4:35.73
Thomas Flannery     11    06   Orchard Park      NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1600m     30   4:37.52
Thomas Flannery     11    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1600m     3    4:33.65
Thomas Flannery     11    06   Orchard Park      Team Large School      2/6/2016    1000m     3    2:44.04
Thomas Flannery     11    06   Orchard Park      Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1600m     6    4:40.04
Thomas Flannery     11    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1000m     4    2:42.0
Thomas Flannery     11    06   Orchard Park      Division CDE           1/8/2016    1000m     3    2:43.5
Thomas Flannery     11    06   Orchard Park      Division CEF           12/18/2015  1600m     4    4:46.7
Thomas Flannery     11    06   Orchard Park      Division ADE           12/12/2015  1000m     2    2:45.6
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      3    2:01.00
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      9    2:04.86
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   400m      2    0:52.71
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   800m      1    2:02.58
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   800m      2    2:03.40
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   400m      2    0:52.19
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   800m      2    2:03.67
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    400m      2    0:52.61
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    800m      2    2:02.70
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   400m      2    0:53.20
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   800m      1    2:05.14
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      10   1:29.54
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      3    1:28.52
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      4    1:28.35
Jarod Fuss          11    06   Pioneer           Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  600m      2    1:31.8
Jarod Fuss          10    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   600m      9    1:28.78
Jarod Fuss          10    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select         2/20/2016   600m      4    1:28.29
Jarod Fuss          10    06   Pioneer           Team Small School      2/6/2016    600m      6    1:29.60
Jarod Fuss          10    06   Pioneer           Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     10   2:47.55
Jarod Fuss          10    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1000m     6    2:48.1
Jarod Fuss          10    06   Pioneer           Division ABF           1/9/2016    1000m     3    2:49.8
Jarod Fuss          10    06   Pioneer           WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1600m     9    5:03.3
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    3000mSt   11   10:53.49
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   5    10:41.49
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     27   10:39.52
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3000mSt   2    11:00.80
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3000mSt   2    10:52.51
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3200m     7    10:42.39
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   5    10:51.31
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     4    10:55.96
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     10   11:00.35
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     31   4:52.44
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1600m     9    5:01.53
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   800m      6    2:12.44
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     11   2:53.97
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     9    2:52.5
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     6    5:15.51
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1000m     2    2:56.24
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     3    5:00.60
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     1    5:00.46
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     11   5:08.2
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3200m     8    11:11.1
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  3200m     3    11:11.4
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  600m      4    1:40.2
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1600m     12   5:33.2
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    3000mSt   15   11:22.07
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   10   11:07.71
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     28   10:41.28
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     12   4:58.52
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3200m     7    11:03.44
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1600m     10   5:04.81
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3200m     8    10:57.83
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     18   5:21.80
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     13   5:09.73
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     8    10:52.24
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     15   5:13.7
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     6    11:08.37
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     4    11:08.87
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     6    5:17.78
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3200m     10   11:23.8
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  3200m     4    11:19.4
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1600m     7    5:28.2
Tristan McAfee      11    06   Pioneer           Division ADE           12/12/2015  1000m     12   2:59.5
Tristan McAfee      10    06   Pioneer           Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/6/2015    3000mSt   11   11:09.68
Tristan McAfee      10    06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   3000mSt   13   11:00.00
Tristan McAfee      10    06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3200m     30   11:17.47
Tristan McAfee      10    06   Pioneer           Super 8 MOC            5/22/2015   1600m     8    5:10.07
Tristan McAfee      10    06   Pioneer           Paterniti Classic      5/15/2015   3000mSt   5    11:00.27
Tristan McAfee      10    06   Pioneer           Paterniti Classic      5/15/2015   3200m     3    10:35.60
Tristan McAfee      10    06   Pioneer           Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    1600m     11   4:54.99
Tristan McAfee      10    06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/2/2015    3000mSt   8    11:43.53
Tristan McAfee      10    06   Pioneer           West Seneca W Inv      4/25/2015   3200m     4    10:54.63
Tristan McAfee      10    06   Pioneer           9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   600m      11   1:40.3
Tristan McAfee      10    06   Pioneer           Division ADF           1/3/2015    600m      16   1:43.3
Tristan McAfee      10    06   Pioneer           WNY Relays-Small       12/27/2014  1600m     5    5:14.7
Tristan McAfee      10    06   Pioneer           Division ABC           12/5/2014   1600m     3    5:14.6
Tristan McAfee      9     06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/24/2014   1600m     35   4:58.75
Isaac Wakefield     11    06   Randolph          Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3200m     11   11:13.87
Mark Lindquist      12    06   Randolph          Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    3000mSt   4    10:20.53
Mark Lindquist      12    06   Randolph          Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   800m      8    2:09.13
Mark Lindquist      12    06   Randolph          Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      7    2:06.12
Mark Lindquist      12    06   Randolph          Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     6    4:49.61
Mark Lindquist      11    06   Randolph          Super 8 MOC            5/19/2016   1600m     5    4:49.53
Mark Lindquist      11    06   Randolph          Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     7    4:50.90
Mark Lindquist      11    06   Randolph          Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   1600m     15   5:03.07
Mark Lindquist      10    06   Randolph          Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    800m      13   2:07.43
Mark Lindquist      10    06   Randolph          Super 8 MOC            5/22/2015   800m      6    2:07.80
Mark Lindquist      10    06   Randolph          Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    1600m     8    4:50.05
Mark Lindquist      10    06   Randolph          Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    3200m     11   10:35.91
Mark Lindquist      10    06   Randolph          Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   800m      11   2:13.45
Matt Evans          11    06   Randolph          Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    3000mSt   3    10:17.46
Matt Evans          11    06   Randolph          Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     3    10:02.83
Matt Evans          11    06   Randolph          Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   3200m     2    10:06.18
Matt Evans          11    06   Randolph          Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3200m     3    10:09.46
Matt Evans          10    06   Randolph          Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3200m     10   10:39.57
Matt Evans          10    06   Randolph          Super 8 MOC            5/19/2016   3200m     7    10:25.83
Matt Evans          10    06   Randolph          Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    3200m     9    10:19.62
Matt Evans          9     06   Randolph          Super 8 MOC            5/22/2015   1600m     7    5:01.36
Matt Evans          9     06   Randolph          Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   800m      26   2:16.03
Matt Evans          9     06   Randolph          Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    1600m     10   4:54.99
Matt Evans          9     06   Randolph          Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    3200m     15   10:52.56
Matt Evans          9     06   Randolph          CBA Invitational       5/1/2015    800m      18   2:20.24
Matt Evans          9     06   Randolph          Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   3200m     8    11:12.59
Tanner Bulmer       12    06   Royalton-Hart     Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   400mH     5    1:04.69
Tanner Bulmer       12    06   Royalton-Hart     Niagara Orleans        5/17/2017   400mH     5    1:03.90
Tanner Bulmer       12    06   Royalton-Hart     Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    800m      5    2:20.41
Tanner Bulmer       11    06   Royalton-Hart     Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   1600m     21   5:15.7
Devyn Chase         11    06   Sherman           Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   3200m     5    10:59.59
Devyn Chase         11    06   Sherman           Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    3200m     16   11:02.56
Devyn Chase         11    06   Sherman           Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    400m      22   0:58.61
Devyn Chase         11    06   Sherman           Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   3000mSt   3    11:36.30
Devyn Chase         11    06   Sherman           Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   3200m     22   12:15.36
Devyn Chase         10    06   Sherman           Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/6/2015    3000mSt   15   11:33.77
Devyn Chase         10    06   Sherman           Paterniti Classic      5/15/2015   3000mSt   9    11:26.18
Devyn Chase         10    06   Sherman           Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    3200m     20   11:30.25
Devyn Chase         9     06   Sherman           CCAA Championship      5/23/2014   3200m     15   11:19.67
Henry Sullivan      11    06   Sherman           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    1600m     6    4:45.95
Henry Sullivan      11    06   Sherman           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    800m      13   2:04.47
Henry Sullivan      11    06   Sherman           Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     1    4:39.47
Henry Sullivan      11    06   Sherman           Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    800m      3    2:05.52
Henry Sullivan      11    06   Sherman           Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   1600m     3    4:36.15
Henry Sullivan      11    06   Sherman           Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   800m      2    2:03.65
Henry Sullivan      10    06   Sherman           Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/6/2015    1600m     5    4:35.02
Henry Sullivan      10    06   Sherman           Super 8 MOC            5/22/2015   1600m     4    4:41.94
Henry Sullivan      10    06   Sherman           Paterniti Classic      5/15/2015   800m      2    2:08.42
Henry Sullivan      10    06   Sherman           Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    1600m     5    4:46.32
Henry Sullivan      10    06   Sherman           Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    800m      8    2:09.40
Henry Sullivan      10    06   Sherman           Olean Boosters         4/25/2015   1600m     3    4:52.40
Henry Sullivan      9     06   Sherman           Sec 6-St Qual-D2       5/31/2014   1600m     3    4:32.73
Henry Sullivan      9     06   Sherman           CCAA Championship      5/24/2014   1600m     5    4:39.56
William Scarem      11    06   Sherman           Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   1600m     16   5:09.56
William Scarem      11    06   Sherman           Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     13   5:01.82
William Scarem      11    06   Sherman           Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    400m      25   0:58.83
William Scarem      11    06   Sherman           Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   1600m     26   5:15.72
Dagon Bryant        9     06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    3000mSt   5    10:28.86
Dagon Bryant        9     06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     5    10:11.71
Dagon Bryant        9     06   Southwestern      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3000mSt   1    10:31.53
Dagon Bryant        9     06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     7    4:59.96
Dagon Bryant        9     06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3000mSt   1    11:03.60
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     4    4:37.84
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   1600m     1    4:34.66
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   800m      9    2:10.61
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1600m     2    4:37.24
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      3    2:03.77
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     2    4:36.33
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     1    4:45.18
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     9    10:57.42
Eddie Scroxton      8     06   Southwestern      Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    1600m     2    4:34.29
Eddie Scroxton      8     06   Southwestern      Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3200m     6    10:17.17
Eddie Scroxton      8     06   Southwestern      Super 8 MOC            5/19/2016   1600m     6    4:49.58
Eddie Scroxton      8     06   Southwestern      Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   1600m     4    4:43.30
Giuseppe Hoose      11    06   Southwestern      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      18   2:14.85
Tjitze Kranzo       12    06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    3000mSt   7    10:39.47
Tjitze Kranzo       12    06   Southwestern      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3000mSt   3    10:47.65
Tjitze Kranzo       12    06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3000mSt   4    11:14.10
Tjitze Kranzo       11    06   Southwestern      Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    3000mSt   7    10:52.01
Tjitze Kranzo       11    06   Southwestern      Super 8 MOC            5/19/2016   800m      7    2:11.40
Tjitze Kranzo       11    06   Southwestern      Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   3000mSt   3    11:20.11
Tjitze Kranzo       11    06   Southwestern      Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    800m      13   2:11.84
Tjitze Kranzo       11    06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   3000mSt   1    11:13.50
Tony Vezina         11    06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     13   10:43.05
Tony Vezina         11    06   Southwestern      Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   3200m     8    11:04.68
Tony Vezina         11    06   Southwestern      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3200m     7    10:48.08
Tony Vezina         11    06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     7    10:47.60
Tony Vezina         10    06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/23/2016   3200m     12   11:02.26
Tony Vezina         9     06   Southwestern      Paterniti Classic      5/15/2015   1600m     10   5:13.62
Tony Vezina         9     06   Southwestern      Paterniti Classic      5/15/2015   800m      17   2:20.14
Tony Vezina         9     06   Southwestern      Falconer Invite        5/8/2015    1600m     22   5:16.33
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     33   4:58.01
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3200m     9    10:58.12
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Rodiek Relays          5/5/2017    3000mSt   6    11:35.2
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000mSt   11   11:46.52
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     13   5:07.71
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3200m     10   10:58.3
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     2    5:07.30
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     9    5:25.1
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     9    11:26.2
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   3200m     1    11:26.3
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1600m     5    5:24.3
Nick Abdo           11    06   Springville       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    400m      4    0:51.55
Nick Abdo           11    06   Springville       ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   400m      11   0:52.34
Nick Abdo           11    06   Springville       ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   400m      11   0:52.71
Nick Abdo           11    06   Springville       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   400m      2    0:51.81
Nick Abdo           11    06   Springville       Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   400m      2    0:52.43
Nick Abdo           11    06   Springville       Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   600m      9    1:36.0
Alex Giamberdino    11    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     25   4:50.23
Alex Giamberdino    11    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     31   10:52.98
Alex Giamberdino    11    06   Starpoint         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     5    4:52.67
Alex Giamberdino    11    06   Starpoint         Panther Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     8    5:00.32
Alex Giamberdino    10    06   Starpoint         Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    800m      16   2:12.48
Joshua Pusateri     10    06   Starpoint         Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     8    4:41.09
Joshua Pusateri     10    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     11   4:39.92
Joshua Pusateri     10    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      11   2:07.11
Joshua Pusateri     10    06   Starpoint         Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     6    4:45.20
Joshua Pusateri     10    06   Starpoint         Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      16   2:15.23
Joshua Pusateri     10    06   Starpoint         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     9    4:55.25
Joshua Pusateri     10    06   Starpoint         Panther Invite         5/6/2017    400m      7    0:55.82
Joshua Pusateri     10    06   Starpoint         Depew Relays           4/29/2017   1600m     10   4:56.3
Joshua Pusateri     9     06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     36   5:00.95
Joshua Pusateri     9     06   Starpoint         Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1600m     5    4:48.91
Nick Surdej         12    06   Starpoint         Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    400m      4    0:50.98
Nick Surdej         12    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   400m      17   0:53.12
Nick Surdej         12    06   Starpoint         Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   400m      7    0:52.55
Nick Surdej         12    06   Starpoint         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   400m      9    0:52.56
Nick Surdej         12    06   Starpoint         Panther Invite         5/6/2017    400m      1    0:53.34
Nick Surdej         11    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   400m      10   0:52.98
Nick Surdej         11    06   Starpoint         Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   400m      12   0:54.68
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        New Bal Nat-EmEl       6/18/2017   800m      37   2:01.66
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1600m     24   4:32.97
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     1    4:21.34
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    800m      1    1:54.46
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     1    4:17.26
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     4    9:42.18
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      1    1:57.20
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      1    1:54.94
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     1    4:16.75
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        Panther Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     1    4:23.82
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3200m     1    9:38.92
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        New Bal Nationals      3/12/2017   800m      11   1:54.49
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     2    2:27.20
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     1    2:30.10
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     1    2:33.29
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     1    4:36.98
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1 Mile    5    4:24.20
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      2    1:23.51
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    2    4:21.24
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        Kevin Dare Inv         1/7/2017    800m      1    1:55.78
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  1 Mile    3    4:24.93
Chris Nowak         12    06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     1    2:34.23
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        NY State Champ         6/10/2016   3200m     21   9:38.22
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3200m     1    9:36.31
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     3    4:25.27
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     2    9:46.66
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     6    4:28.62
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        Panther Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     1    4:29.22
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   1600m     1    4:33.27
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   3200m     1    9:50.08
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   800m      1    2:00.7
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1000m     23   2:39.21
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1000m     2    2:36.82
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        Spire Showcase         2/13/2016   1600m     7    4:25.50
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        Team Small School      2/6/2016    1000m     1    2:38.43
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        Team Small School      2/6/2016    1600m     2    4:41.09
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        Kevin Dare Inv         1/23/2016   1 Mile    5    4:32.11
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1000m     2    2:37.1
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1 Mile    21   4:42.40
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1600m     2    4:25.5
Chris Nowak         11    06   Sweet Home        Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    10   4:29.66
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3200m     3    9:45.15
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   1600m     3    4:30.02
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3200m     6    9:39.57
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   1600m     3    4:25.13
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   800m      4    1:59.66
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        Adpro Sports Inv       5/9/2015    3200m     2    9:53.41
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        Batavia Invite         5/2/2015    1600m     3    4:30.91
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        Penn Relays            4/24/2015   800m R         2:00.26
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        Town of Amherst        4/18/2015   3200m     2    9:55.4
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        Team Champ Large       2/7/2015    1600m     7    4:41.91
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        Team Champ Large       2/7/2015    3200m     1    9:59.22
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        Team Challenge         1/19/2015   3200m     1    10:13.2
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        Millrose Trials        1/14/2015   1 Mile    11   4:30.99
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1 Mile    15   4:35.99
Chris Nowak         10    06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     2    2:41.08
Chris Nowak         9     06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/24/2014   1600m     8    4:35.87
Chris Nowak         9     06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/23/2014   3200m     12   10:09.57
Chris Nowak         9     06   Sweet Home        Kenmore Invite         5/17/2014   800m      5    2:05.79
Chris Nowak         9     06   Sweet Home        New Bal Nation-Fr      3/16/2014   1 Mile    7    4:32.19
Chris Nowak         9     06   Sweet Home        Team Champ Lg          2/8/2014    1600m     3    4:35.99
Chris Nowak         9     06   Sweet Home        Team Challenge         1/20/2014   1600m     3    4:43.83
Chris Nowak         9     06   Sweet Home        Trent Jackson Inv      1/18/2014   1600m     13   4:39.30
Chris Nowak         9     06   Sweet Home        Hispanic Games         1/4/2014    1 Mile    46   4:45.49
Ean Pokorski        9     06   Sweet Home        Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   3200m     9    11:07.23
Ean Pokorski        9     06   Sweet Home        9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     3    11:05.16
Ean Pokorski        9     06   Sweet Home        Kevin Dare Inv         1/7/2017    3000m     31   10:27.01
Ean Pokorski        9     06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     24   10:53.56
Justin Boucher      12    06   Sweet Home        Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3200m     3    10:51.17
Justin Boucher      12    06   Sweet Home        Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   1600m     12   5:08.29
Justin Boucher      12    06   Sweet Home        Panther Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     15   5:15.97
Justin Boucher      12    06   Sweet Home        Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3200m     9    10:44.49
Justin Boucher      12    06   Sweet Home        Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     9    10:48.89
Justin Boucher      12    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     19   11:19.51
Justin Boucher      12    06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     9    11:21.85
Justin Boucher      12    06   Sweet Home        Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     27   5:08.48
Justin Boucher      12    06   Sweet Home        Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     19   10:04.09
Justin Boucher      12    06   Sweet Home        Kevin Dare Inv         1/7/2017    1 Mile    31   5:01.68
Justin Boucher      12    06   Sweet Home        WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     6    5:10.89
Justin Boucher      12    06   Sweet Home        Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3200m     3    10:39.5
Justin Boucher      12    06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     31   3:02.44
Justin Boucher      11    06   Sweet Home        Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   1600m     14   5:13.56
Justin Boucher      11    06   Sweet Home        Canisius Classic       5/14/2016   800m      11   2:29.17
Justin Boucher      11    06   Sweet Home        Panther Invite         5/7/2016    3200m     13   11:25.49
Justin Boucher      11    06   Sweet Home        Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   1600m     24   5:25.8
Justin Boucher      11    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     23   11:04.52
Justin Boucher      11    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select         2/20/2016   3200m     7    11:02.34
Justin Boucher      11    06   Sweet Home        Kevin Dare Inv         1/23/2016   3000m     9    10:01.26
Justin Boucher      11    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1600m     22   5:05.7
Justin Boucher      11    06   Sweet Home        Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     75   2:59.29
Justin Boucher      11    06   Sweet Home        Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    34   10:59.44
Justin Boucher      11    06   Sweet Home        WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1600m     10   5:07.8
Justin Boucher      11    06   Sweet Home        Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    29   5:04.86
Justin Boucher      11    06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1600m     23   5:10.11
Justin Boucher      10    06   Sweet Home        Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   3200m     12   11:13.46
Justin Boucher      10    06   Sweet Home        Ken-Ton Invite         5/16/2015   3200m     9    11:12.15
Justin Boucher      10    06   Sweet Home        Adpro Sports Inv       5/9/2015    3200m     8    11:32.89
Justin Boucher      10    06   Sweet Home        Dunkirk Invite         4/24/2015   3200m     10   11:20.30
Justin Boucher      10    06   Sweet Home        9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   3200m     8    11:32.6
Justin Boucher      10    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select         1/25/2015   3200m     16   11:29.39
Justin Boucher      10    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 1       1/17/2015   1600m     10   5:32.7
Justin Boucher      10    06   Sweet Home        Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3200m     32   11:38.23
Justin Boucher      10    06   Sweet Home        Division ADE           12/20/2014  1600m     25   5:36.5
Justin Boucher      10    06   Sweet Home        Division DEF           12/6/2014   3200m     11   12:18.9
Sam Schultz         11    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    3000mSt   10   10:54.46
Sam Schultz         11    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   3    10:28.08
Sam Schultz         11    06   Sweet Home        Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      11   2:09.32
Sam Schultz         11    06   Sweet Home        Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   8    10:43.57
Sam Schultz         11    06   Sweet Home        Panther Invite         5/6/2017    800m      9    2:14.16
Sam Schultz         11    06   Sweet Home        Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000mSt   3    10:44.15
Sam Schultz         11    06   Sweet Home        Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      13   2:11.32
Sam Schultz         11    06   Sweet Home        Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     9    4:41.71
Sam Schultz         11    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     6    4:44.60
Sam Schultz         11    06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     4    10:41.27
Sam Schultz         11    06   Sweet Home        Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      14   1:30.39
Sam Schultz         11    06   Sweet Home        Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     25   10:18.76
Sam Schultz         11    06   Sweet Home        Kevin Dare Inv         1/7/2017    1 Mile    10   4:42.06
Sam Schultz         11    06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     5    4:46.90
Sam Schultz         10    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   3000mSt   2    10:22.10
Sam Schultz         10    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      16   2:05.14
Sam Schultz         10    06   Sweet Home        Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      16   2:10.34
Sam Schultz         10    06   Sweet Home        Depew Steeple          5/12/2016   3000mSt   3    10:27.8
Sam Schultz         10    06   Sweet Home        Panther Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     7    4:44.37
Sam Schultz         10    06   Sweet Home        West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   800m      7    2:09.31
Sam Schultz         10    06   Sweet Home        Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   3000mSt   4    10:52.72
Sam Schultz         10    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select         2/20/2016   600m      11   1:30.56
Sam Schultz         10    06   Sweet Home        Team Small School      2/6/2016    1000m     4    2:46.01
Sam Schultz         10    06   Sweet Home        Kevin Dare Inv         1/23/2016   800m      11   2:05.47
Sam Schultz         10    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   1600m     11   4:56.6
Sam Schultz         10    06   Sweet Home        Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     37   2:48.81
Sam Schultz         10    06   Sweet Home        Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    20   5:01.61
Sam Schultz         9     06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/6/2015    3000mSt   5    10:23.80
Sam Schultz         9     06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   3000mSt   10   10:50.81
Sam Schultz         9     06   Sweet Home        Adpro Sports Inv       5/9/2015    3000mSt   4    11:11.20
Sam Schultz         9     06   Sweet Home        Batavia Invite         5/2/2015    3000mSt   1    10:56.33
Sam Schultz         9     06   Sweet Home        Dunkirk Invite         4/24/2015   1600m     8    4:54.91
Sam Schultz         9     06   Sweet Home        Town of Amherst        4/18/2015   3200m     7    11:05.2
Sam Schultz         9     06   Sweet Home        9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1000m     1    2:53.1
Sam Schultz         9     06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select         1/25/2015   1000m     4    2:50.34
Sam Schultz         9     06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 1       1/17/2015   1000m     10   3:01.7
Sam Schultz         9     06   Sweet Home        Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     32   5:04.45
Sam Schultz         9     06   Sweet Home        Division ADE           12/20/2014  1600m     10   5:09.2
Sam Schultz         9     06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     16   2:53.90
Derek Madge         12    06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   800m      31   2:18.59
Derek Madge         12    06   West Seneca East  Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   800m      7    2:12.78
Derek Madge         12    06   West Seneca East  West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   800m      10   2:13.86
Derek Madge         12    06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     17   3:00.1
Derek Madge         12    06   West Seneca East  Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   600m      15   1:34.31
Derek Madge         12    06   West Seneca East  Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  600m      7    1:37.67
Derek Madge         12    06   West Seneca East  Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  600m      3    1:36.3
Derek Madge         11    06   West Seneca East  Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   400m      15   0:56.40
Derek Madge         11    06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   600m      15   1:31.80
Derek Madge         11    06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   600m      13   1:33.5
Derek Madge         11    06   West Seneca East  Team Small School      2/6/2016    600m      8    1:31.88
Derek Madge         11    06   West Seneca East  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   600m      21   1:33.25
Derek Madge         11    06   West Seneca East  Division CDE           1/8/2016    600m      4    1:33.6
Derek Madge         11    06   West Seneca East  Division ABD           12/19/2015  600m      5    1:33.5
Derek Madge         11    06   West Seneca East  Division ADE           12/12/2015  3200m     9    11:16.2
Derek Madge         11    06   West Seneca East  Division DEF           12/5/2015   600m      7    1:42.0
Derek Madge         10    06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   800m      27   2:10.75
Derek Madge         10    06   West Seneca East  Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   800m      18   2:12.17
Derek Madge         10    06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select         2/14/2015   600m      12   1:35.9
Derek Madge         10    06   West Seneca East  Team Champ Small       2/7/2015    600m      9    1:39.25
Derek Madge         10    06   West Seneca East  9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   600m      8    1:38.9
Derek Madge         10    06   West Seneca East  Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   600m      25   1:37.27
Derek Madge         10    06   West Seneca East  Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1000m     25   3:02.98
Derek Madge         10    06   West Seneca East  Division ADE           12/20/2014  1000m     16   3:04.1
Derek Madge         10    06   West Seneca East  Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  3200m     11   12:37.2
Derek Madge         10    06   West Seneca East  Division DEF           12/6/2014   1000m     8    3:05.6
Derek Madge         10    06   West Seneca East  Division DEF           12/6/2014   1600m     15   5:52.3
Dustin Doctor       12    06   West Seneca East  West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   1600m     9    5:13.05
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    3000mSt   2    9:56.84
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   1    9:51.57
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     2    4:35.22
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   800m      3    2:06.41
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   1    10:12.16
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   3200m     1    9:47.45
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     24   9:44.63
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     5    4:39.97
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     2    9:55.73
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     6    2:46.7
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     1    4:37.76
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     1    9:51.63
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     5    4:37.66
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     16   4:42.10
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     12   9:49.64
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     1    4:43.31
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  3200m     2    10:04.2
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  600m      6    1:37.46
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1000m     6    2:49.1
Josh Glaub          11    06   West Seneca East  Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1600m     1    4:51.1
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     14   4:39.49
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     7    10:02.10
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3200m     1    9:53.38
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   3200m     1    10:06.16
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     5    10:07.36
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1000m     9    2:53.7
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1600m     6    4:50.5
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  Team Small School      2/6/2016    3200m     1    10:06.83
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   3200m     1    10:21.92
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3200m     9    10:09.49
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  Division CDE           1/8/2016    1000m     12   2:56.9
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  Division ABD           12/19/2015  3200m     2    10:23.3
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  Division ADE           12/12/2015  1000m     7    2:54.2
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  Division ADE           12/12/2015  1600m     5    5:00.3
Josh Glaub          10    06   West Seneca East  Division DEF           12/5/2015   3200m     2    10:41.1
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3200m     6    9:59.29
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   1600m     21   4:51.17
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3200m     18   10:34.93
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   1600m     16   4:49.04
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   3200m     3    10:14.27
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  West Seneca W Inv      4/25/2015   3200m     1    10:27.11
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  Section 6-St Qual      2/20/2015   3200m     7    10:35.10
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select         2/14/2015   1600m     6    4:50.6
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  Team Champ Small       2/7/2015    3200m     4    10:29.47
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1600m     1    5:01.0
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   3200m     27   10:43.89
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  Division ADE           12/20/2014  1600m     5    5:01.3
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  3200m     2    10:47.4
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  Division DEF           12/6/2014   1000m     9    3:06.2
Josh Glaub          9     06   West Seneca East  Division DEF           12/6/2014   1600m     3    5:07.3
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     3    4:27.74
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     3    9:45.01
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     6    4:33.61
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     2    9:32.50
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   West Seneca East  Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:33.60
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   West Seneca East  Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     1    9:44.40
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     4    4:37.59
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3200m     2    10:18.3
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   West Seneca East  Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     3    4:42.71
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   West Seneca East  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     3    4:45.46
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   West Seneca East  Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     13   4:51.02
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   West Seneca East  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     28   4:54.32
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  New Bal Nat-Frosh      6/18/2016   1 Mile    15   4:37.09
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1600m     5    4:35.15
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     11   4:36.84
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     15   10:28.73
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   1600m     6    4:31.50
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  Rodiek Relays          5/6/2016    1600m     2    4:36.0
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    23   4:40.68
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1600m     5    4:35.44
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1000m     5    2:50.0
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  Team Small School      2/6/2016    1600m     11   4:59.01
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  Team Small School      2/6/2016    3200m     3    10:09.86
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1600m     1    4:44.99
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     8    4:39.08
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  Division CDE           1/8/2016    1000m     7    2:49.8
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1600m     3    4:43.5
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  Division ABD           12/19/2015  1000m     4    2:50.0
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  Division ADE           12/12/2015  3200m     1    10:24.6
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   West Seneca East  Division DEF           12/5/2015   1600m     1    4:56.0
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   West Seneca East  Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3200m     15   10:32.31
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   1600m     17   4:48.98
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3200m     20   10:41.89
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   West Seneca East  Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   1600m     14   4:47.98
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   West Seneca East  West Seneca W Inv      4/25/2015   1600m     3    5:00.51
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   West Seneca East  Team Champ Small       2/7/2015    1000m     6    2:58.02
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   West Seneca East  9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1600m     2    5:04.0
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   West Seneca East  9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   600m      4    1:42.3
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   West Seneca East  Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     38   5:16.71
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   West Seneca East  Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  3200m     9    12:05.3
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   West Seneca East  Division DEF           12/6/2014   1600m     8    5:23.3
Tanner Zubler       12    06   West Seneca East  Rodiek Relays          5/5/2017    3000mSt   2    10:48.9
Tanner Zubler       12    06   West Seneca East  West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   800m      4    2:04.81
Tanner Zubler       12    06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      6    1:27.70
Tanner Zubler       12    06   West Seneca East  Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     4    4:43.48
Tanner Zubler       12    06   West Seneca East  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     4    2:45.27
Tanner Zubler       12    06   West Seneca East  Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     19   2:52.62
Tanner Zubler       12    06   West Seneca East  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     15   2:45.08
Tanner Zubler       12    06   West Seneca East  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      16   1:28.74
Tanner Zubler       12    06   West Seneca East  Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  600m      1    1:29.93
Tanner Zubler       12    06   West Seneca East  Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1000m     3    2:46.5
Tanner Zubler       11    06   West Seneca East  Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      7    2:01.39
Tanner Zubler       11    06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   800m      13   2:03.21
Tanner Zubler       11    06   West Seneca East  Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   800m      4    2:00.83
Tanner Zubler       11    06   West Seneca East  Depew Steeple          5/12/2016   3000mSt   10   10:55.2
Tanner Zubler       11    06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1600m     6    4:37.17
Tanner Zubler       11    06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1600m     4    4:41.6
Tanner Zubler       11    06   West Seneca East  Team Small School      2/6/2016    1000m     5    2:46.34
Tanner Zubler       11    06   West Seneca East  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     18   2:46.66
Tanner Zubler       11    06   West Seneca East  Division CDE           1/8/2016    1000m     6    2:49.3
Tanner Zubler       11    06   West Seneca East  Division ABD           12/19/2015  600m      4    1:32.5
Tanner Zubler       11    06   West Seneca East  Division ADE           12/12/2015  3200m     2    10:26.5
Tanner Zubler       11    06   West Seneca East  Division DEF           12/5/2015   1000m     1    2:53.6
Tanner Zubler       10    06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select         2/14/2015   3200m     3    10:57.4
Tanner Zubler       10    06   West Seneca East  Team Champ Small       2/7/2015    1600m     5    4:55.31
Tanner Zubler       10    06   West Seneca East  9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1000m     2    2:58.7
Tanner Zubler       10    06   West Seneca East  9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1600m     3    5:00.7
Tanner Zubler       10    06   West Seneca East  Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1600m     20   4:52.05
Tanner Zubler       10    06   West Seneca East  Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3200m     21   10:51.62
Tanner Zubler       10    06   West Seneca East  WNY Relays-Small       12/27/2014  1600m     2    5:07.2
Tanner Zubler       10    06   West Seneca East  Division ADE           12/20/2014  1600m     6    5:02.1
Tanner Zubler       10    06   West Seneca East  Division ADE           12/20/2014  600m      12   1:36.7
Tanner Zubler       10    06   West Seneca East  Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  3200m     4    10:53.9
Tanner Zubler       10    06   West Seneca East  Division DEF           12/6/2014   1000m     2    2:53.7
Tanner Zubler       10    06   West Seneca East  Division DEF           12/6/2014   1600m     4    5:10.1
Joseph Brown        11    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     29   4:51.14
Joseph Brown        11    06   West Seneca West  CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     8    4:47.29
Joseph Brown        11    06   West Seneca West  Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      7    2:09.53
Joseph Brown        11    06   West Seneca West  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     6    4:57.80
Joseph Brown        11    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     10   4:55.16
Joseph Brown        11    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     10   2:54.5
Joseph Brown        11    06   West Seneca West  Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     11   2:50.28
Joseph Brown        11    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     8    2:52.67
Joseph Brown        11    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     62   2:52.11
Joseph Brown        11    06   West Seneca West  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     41   3:13.92
Joseph Brown        11    06   West Seneca West  Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     7    5:07.6
Joseph Brown        11    06   West Seneca West  WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     12   5:11.34
Joseph Brown        11    06   West Seneca West  Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3200m     4    10:51.4
Joseph Brown        11    06   West Seneca West  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     14   4:54.73
Joshua Pohlman      9     06   West Seneca West  9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1600m     5    5:06.43
Joshua Pohlman      9     06   West Seneca West  Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     15   3:03.61
Joshua Pohlman      9     06   West Seneca West  Division ADE           12/12/2015  3200m     12   11:21.5
Ryan Lohr           12    06   West Seneca West  CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   16   12:15.73
Ryan Lohr           12    06   West Seneca West  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   20   12:26.73
Ryan Lohr           12    06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000mSt   10   11:55.69
Ryan Lohr           11    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   3000mSt   14   12:03.10
Ryan Lohr           11    06   West Seneca West  Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3000mSt   10   11:22.66
Ryan Lohr           11    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   3200m     11   11:15.85
Ryan Lohr           11    06   West Seneca West  Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   3000mSt   10   11:58.70
Ryan Lohr           11    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   3200m     16   11:31.1
Ryan Lohr           11    06   West Seneca West  Team Large School      2/6/2016    600m      10   1:36.15
Ryan Lohr           11    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/24/2016   600m      22   1:36.86
Ryan Lohr           11    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     35   2:58.79
Ryan Lohr           11    06   West Seneca West  Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3200m     16   11:17.62
Ryan Lohr           11    06   West Seneca West  Division ABF           1/9/2016    1000m     13   3:01.1
Ryan Lohr           11    06   West Seneca West  Division ABD           12/19/2015  3200m     18   11:41.8
Ryan Lohr           11    06   West Seneca West  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1600m     30   5:15.49
Ryan Lohr           10    06   West Seneca West  Ken-Ton Invite         5/16/2015   3200m     20   11:37.48
Ryan Lohr           10    06   West Seneca West  Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3000mSt   16   12:19.93
Ryan Lohr           10    06   West Seneca West  His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3000mSt   20   12:55.18
Ryan Lohr           10    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca W Inv      4/25/2015   3200m     8    11:40.64
Ryan Lohr           10    06   West Seneca West  9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1600m     12   5:24.1
Ryan Lohr           10    06   West Seneca West  New Balance So         1/23/2015   1000m     56   3:08.65
Ryan Lohr           10    06   West Seneca West  Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   3200m     27   12:07.82
Ryan Lohr           10    06   West Seneca West  Division ADF           1/3/2015    1000m     20   3:18.9
Ryan Lohr           10    06   West Seneca West  Division ADE           12/20/2014  1600m     24   5:29.2
Ryan Lohr           10    06   West Seneca West  Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  3200m     6    11:37.4
Spencer Roberts     12    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    3000mSt   14   11:08.30
Spencer Roberts     12    06   West Seneca West  CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     13   4:55.12
Spencer Roberts     12    06   West Seneca West  Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3200m     9    10:28.98
Spencer Roberts     12    06   West Seneca West  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   11   11:14.77
Spencer Roberts     12    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   1600m     5    4:50.50
Spencer Roberts     12    06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     7    10:43.80
Spencer Roberts     12    06   West Seneca West  Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     10   4:48.03
Spencer Roberts     12    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     5    10:33.85
Spencer Roberts     12    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     67   2:52.87
Spencer Roberts     12    06   West Seneca West  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     40   10:32.60
Spencer Roberts     12    06   West Seneca West  Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     7    2:55.8
Spencer Roberts     12    06   West Seneca West  Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     5    5:01.7
Spencer Roberts     12    06   West Seneca West  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     20   10:50.09
Spencer Roberts     11    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     27   10:51.04
Spencer Roberts     11    06   West Seneca West  Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3200m     9    10:31.32
Spencer Roberts     11    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   3200m     8    11:00.66
Spencer Roberts     11    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1600m     9    5:02.12
Spencer Roberts     11    06   West Seneca West  Team Large School      2/6/2016    1000m     9    2:57.18
Spencer Roberts     11    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/24/2016   600m      27   1:39.31
Spencer Roberts     11    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     30   2:57.60
Spencer Roberts     11    06   West Seneca West  Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  3200m     11   10:51.17
Spencer Roberts     11    06   West Seneca West  Division ABD           12/19/2015  1600m     5    5:02.6
Spencer Roberts     11    06   West Seneca West  Division ADE           12/12/2015  1000m     8    2:56.7
Spencer Roberts     10    06   West Seneca West  Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   3000mSt   11   11:39.17
Spencer Roberts     10    06   West Seneca West  Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   3200m     15   11:29.97
Spencer Roberts     10    06   West Seneca West  Ken-Ton Invite         5/16/2015   1600m     14   5:05.52
Spencer Roberts     10    06   West Seneca West  Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3200m     21   11:16.71
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     9    10:16.15
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     28   4:50.58
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     21   10:21.01
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      11   2:09.91
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     5    4:39.50
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     6    10:23.02
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   1600m     1    4:48.09
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     3    10:26.19
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     6    10:24.35
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     13   4:53.49
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     5    4:50.44
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    32   10:24.77
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     2    10:21.10
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     9    2:59.3
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     8    5:02.63
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     8    5:05.3
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     15   10:34.07
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     11   4:47.59
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400m      5    0:53.21
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     10   10:16.56
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     14   4:44.14
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     12   10:10.89
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     4    10:18.15
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Panther Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     2    10:20.10
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    400m      7    0:53.77
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     5    10:34.18
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      5    2:12.50
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     11   4:49.69
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   600m      3    1:30.17
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      10   1:31.66
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     24   4:48.73
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      30   1:31.11
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     5    4:53.73
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1000m     5    2:51.9
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     13   4:54.40
Cody Smith          11    06   Williamsville N   Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1600m     2    5:00.9
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3200m     15   10:59.35
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3200m     10   10:36.42
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Marion Invite          5/13/2016   400m      15   0:54.93
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3000mSt   11   11:44.18
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   800m      15   2:20.91
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   3200m     5    11:26.0
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   800m      3    2:18.1
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Varsity Select         2/20/2016   3200m     5    10:49.44
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   600m      5    1:33.79
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   3200m     6    10:51.6
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Team Large School      2/6/2016    1000m     10   2:58.63
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1000m     7    3:02.12
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1600m     8    5:10.84
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1600m     18   5:09.58
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1000m     28   3:00.85
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     59   5:16.67
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     28   5:31.66
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Division ABD           12/19/2015  3200m     10   11:12.2
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1600m     40   5:23.10
Cody Smith          10    06   Williamsville N   Division ABC           12/5/2015   3200m     4    11:25.1
Jonathan Young      11    06   Williamsville N   Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     22   3:03.4
Jonathan Young      11    06   Williamsville N   Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     17   3:01.25
Jonathan Young      11    06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     12   3:01.96
Jonathan Young      11    06   Williamsville N   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     31   2:58.83
Jonathan Young      11    06   Williamsville N   Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1600m     4    5:29.6
Jonathan Young      11    06   Williamsville N   Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1600m     7    5:15.2
Jonathan Young      10    06   Williamsville N   9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1000m     9    3:05.19
Jonathan Young      10    06   Williamsville N   Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1600m     16   5:04.31
Jonathan Young      10    06   Williamsville N   Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     29   5:12.28
Jonathan Young      10    06   Williamsville N   WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1600m     16   5:15.1
Jonathan Young      10    06   Williamsville N   Division ABD           12/19/2015  1000m     19   3:04.8
Jonathan Young      10    06   Williamsville N   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1600m     38   5:21.29
Jonathan Young      10    06   Williamsville N   Division ABC           12/5/2015   1600m     4    5:15.9
Jonathan Young      9     06   Williamsville N   Town of Amherst        4/18/2015   1600m     9    5:20.5
Jonathan Young      9     06   Williamsville N   Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   3200m     8    11:43.92
Jonathan Young      9     06   Williamsville N   9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1600m     4    5:09.5
Jonathan Young      9     06   Williamsville N   Varsity Select 1       1/17/2015   1600m     3    5:15.8
Jonathan Young      9     06   Williamsville N   Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3200m     36   11:42.36
Jonathan Young      9     06   Williamsville N   Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1000m     42   3:14.51
Ken Abrahim         10    06   Williamsville N   RIT Holiday Classic    12/31/2016  1500m     9    4:48.81
Ken Abrahim         10    06   Williamsville N   RIT Holiday Classic    12/31/2016  3000m     7    10:00.87
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3200m     12   10:31.66
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     19   10:38.15
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3200m     7    10:25.38
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     9    4:54.62
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3200m     4    10:37.68
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   1600m     6    5:12.4
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     20   10:34.27
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     27   5:01.86
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     57   5:05.30
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1600m     12   5:07.1
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     20   10:54.71
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Division ABC           12/5/2015   3200m     1    11:10.4
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1600m     3    4:29.74
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3200m     3    9:47.07
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     4    4:25.51
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     4    9:55.62
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   1600m     3    4:25.29
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   800m      20   2:24.47
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     19   9:48.38
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Depew Relays           4/30/2016   1600m     1    4:39.0
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   1600m     1    4:39.5
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   800m      5    2:06.2
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   1600m     1    4:43.2
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   3200m     1    10:37.0
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1600m     9    4:57.30
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     8    10:16.50
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1000m     2    2:41.99
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Team Large School      2/6/2016    1600m     11   5:07.09
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Team Large School      2/6/2016    3200m     2    10:00.06
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     10   10:12.00
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3200m     10   10:16.59
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Division ABD           12/19/2015  1600m     1    4:45.8
Kevin Seitz         11    06   Williamsville N   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     5    10:26.83
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/6/2015    1600m     6    4:31.46
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3200m     4    9:46.50
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   1600m     9    4:38.18
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3200m     8    9:49.18
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   1600m     7    4:31.18
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     2    4:30.08
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3200m     32   11:19.38
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    3200m     3    10:08.45
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Starpoint Challenge    5/2/2015    3200m     5    10:18.70
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Starpoint Challenge    5/2/2015    800m      15   2:19.79
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Town of Amherst        4/18/2015   3200m     6    10:28.1
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   1600m     6    4:59.80
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   3200m     6    10:54.25
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-St Qual      2/20/2015   3200m     5    10:19.25
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Team Champ Large       2/7/2015    3200m     6    10:33.26
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   New Balance Games      1/24/2015   2 Mile    31   10:24.06
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Team Challenge         1/19/2015   3200m     7    10:59.0
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   3200m     10   10:15.06
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3200m     16   10:24.73
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     26   5:01.01
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3200m     11   10:36.00
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Division ADE           12/20/2014  1600m     3    4:57.8
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Division ADE           12/20/2014  3200m     1    10:31.7
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     15   2:53.60
Kevin Seitz         10    06   Williamsville N   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     28   11:27.62
Kevin Seitz         9     06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-St Qual-D1       5/30/2014   3200m     15   10:39.80
Kevin Seitz         9     06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/23/2014   3200m     19   10:14.53
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     12   10:21.33
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     18   4:46.62
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     19   10:19.54
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     16   4:55.80
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      19   2:16.51
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   Panther Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     9    5:00.40
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   Depew Relays           4/29/2017   1600m     7    4:54.8
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     21   3:03.0
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     12   5:11.0
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     7    4:56.76
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     18   10:53.08
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     46   10:50.36
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     5    5:06.9
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     22   4:59.50
Matt Lefebvre       11    06   Williamsville N   Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1600m     5    5:13.0
Taigan Lavrey       11    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     9    4:45.26
Taigan Lavrey       11    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     13   10:22.83
Taigan Lavrey       11    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     17   4:46.29
Taigan Lavrey       11    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     15   10:13.96
Taigan Lavrey       11    06   Williamsville N   Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     11   4:50.00
Taigan Lavrey       11    06   Williamsville N   Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     8    10:33.00
Taigan Lavrey       11    06   Williamsville N   Town of Amherst        5/12/2017   1600m     1    4:48.9
Taigan Lavrey       11    06   Williamsville N   Panther Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     6    10:34.78
Taigan Lavrey       11    06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1600m     3    4:56.72
Taigan Lavrey       11    06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   800m      13   2:19.78
Andrew Clabo        12    06   Williamsville S   Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     13   4:59.40
Andrew Clabo        12    06   Williamsville S   Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3200m     9    11:24.36
Andrew Clabo        12    06   Williamsville S   Town of Amherst        5/12/2017   1600m     9    5:24.5
Andrew Clabo        12    06   Williamsville S   Panther Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     10   11:19.22
Andrew Clabo        12    06   Williamsville S   Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     21   11:29.69
Andrew Clabo        12    06   Williamsville S   Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3200m     8    10:53.9
Andrew Clabo        12    06   Williamsville S   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     6    10:55.34
Andrew Clabo        12    06   Williamsville S   Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     23   11:19.72
Andrew Clabo        12    06   Williamsville S   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     46   5:07.29
Andrew Clabo        12    06   Williamsville S   Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     4    10:59.1
Andrew Clabo        12    06   Williamsville S   Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     11   5:15.5
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3200m     11   10:24.79
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     39   5:04.11
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     17   10:35.60
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   1600m     3    4:46.63
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   Panther Invite         5/7/2016    3200m     3    10:30.11
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   3200m     4    10:40.39
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   3200m     7    10:44.0
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   3200m     4    11:18.5
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     14   10:40.22
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1600m     20   5:08.4
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   Team Small School      2/6/2016    3200m     5    10:47.12
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3200m     17   10:44.59
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   Division CDE           1/8/2016    3200m     4    10:50.5
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1600m     7    5:00.5
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   Division CEF           12/18/2015  1600m     21   5:28.5
Andrew Clabo        11    06   Williamsville S   Division ADE           12/12/2015  1600m     9    5:21.8
David Bergamasco    11    06   Williamsville S   Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     4    4:27.97
David Bergamasco    11    06   Williamsville S   Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     5    9:54.02
David Bergamasco    11    06   Williamsville S   ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     7    4:34.34
David Bergamasco    11    06   Williamsville S   ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     7    9:58.17
David Bergamasco    11    06   Williamsville S   Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3200m     1    10:20.53
David Bergamasco    11    06   Williamsville S   Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   1600m     1    4:40.54
David Bergamasco    11    06   Williamsville S   Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1600m     1    4:47.25
David Bergamasco    11    06   Williamsville S   Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     3    10:03.33
David Bergamasco    11    06   Williamsville S   Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   3200m     4    10:28.33
David Bergamasco    11    06   Williamsville S   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     4    4:45.52
David Bergamasco    11    06   Williamsville S   Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     3    2:50.7
David Bergamasco    11    06   Williamsville S   Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     1    4:50.1
Duncan Cicero       11    06   Williamsville S   Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3200m     8    11:04.94
Duncan Cicero       11    06   Williamsville S   Town of Amherst        5/12/2017   1600m     4    5:09.4
Duncan Cicero       11    06   Williamsville S   Town of Amherst        5/12/2017   800m      6    2:22.9
Duncan Cicero       11    06   Williamsville S   Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1600m     15   5:13.21
Harrison Higgins    12    06   Williamsville S   NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   19   10:09.29
Harrison Higgins    12    06   Williamsville S   Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    3000mSt   1    9:48.52
Harrison Higgins    12    06   Williamsville S   ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     5    4:29.91
Harrison Higgins    12    06   Williamsville S   ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     5    9:44.73
Harrison Higgins    12    06   Williamsville S   Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3000mSt   1    10:08.30
Harrison Higgins    12    06   Williamsville S   Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3000mSt   1    10:14.80
Harrison Higgins    12    06   Williamsville S   Panther Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     3    4:48.54
Harrison Higgins    12    06   Williamsville S   Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     2    10:22.05
Harrison Higgins    12    06   Williamsville S   Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     14   10:51.16
Harrison Higgins    12    06   Williamsville S   Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     19   4:58.78
Harrison Higgins    12    06   Williamsville S   Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  3200m     3    10:12.2
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1600m     7    4:38.03
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3200m     5    10:01.44
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     15   4:41.30
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     11   10:21.52
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   3200m     1    10:05.66
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Canisius Classic       5/14/2016   3200m     4    10:20.72
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Panther Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     2    4:40.25
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   1600m     3    4:43.68
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   1600m     2    4:46.2
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   1600m     2    4:45.2
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1600m     4    4:33.82
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Varsity Select         2/20/2016   1600m     3    4:46.79
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1600m     5    4:49.9
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Team Small School      2/6/2016    1600m     7    4:53.09
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1000m     8    2:46.54
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Division CDE           1/8/2016    1600m     3    5:00.1
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Division CEF           12/18/2015  1000m     2    2:52.7
Harrison Higgins    11    06   Williamsville S   Division ADE           12/12/2015  1000m     3    2:47.2
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/6/2015    1600m     14   4:40.77
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   1600m     15   4:46.72
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   1600m     12   4:44.50
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Ken-Ton Invite         5/16/2015   1600m     2    4:46.41
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Adpro Sports Inv       5/9/2015    1600m     7    4:50.87
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Pioneer Invite         5/2/2015    1600m     9    4:56.82
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Depew Wildcat Rly      4/25/2015   1600m     5    4:52.4
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Town of Amherst        4/18/2015   1600m     4    5:05.5
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Section 6-St Qual      2/20/2015   1600m     12   4:52.45
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Varsity Select         2/14/2015   1600m     9    4:54.9
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Team Champ Small       2/7/2015    1600m     4    4:53.31
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1600m     6    5:07.6
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Varsity Select         1/25/2015   1600m     9    5:07.75
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Team Challenge         1/19/2015   1600m     11   5:06.8
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1600m     26   4:57.55
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Division BCF           12/20/2014  1600m     7    5:01.2
Harrison Higgins    10    06   Williamsville S   Division DEF           12/6/2014   1600m     1    5:03.3
Jonathan Lacey      12    06   Williamsville S   ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   15   11:17.23
Jonathan Lacey      12    06   Williamsville S   Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   800m      22   2:22.76
Jonathan Lacey      12    06   Williamsville S   Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   800m      10   2:15.61
Jonathan Lacey      12    06   Williamsville S   Panther Invite         5/6/2017    800m      11   2:19.79
Jonathan Lacey      12    06   Williamsville S   Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000mSt   6    11:31.67
Jonathan Lacey      12    06   Williamsville S   Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     15   5:13.7
Jonathan Lacey      12    06   Williamsville S   Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     31   5:17.98
Jonathan Lacey      12    06   Williamsville S   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     42   5:00.98
Jonathan Lacey      12    06   Williamsville S   Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     9    5:12.2
Jonathan Lacey      12    06   Williamsville S   Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     8    5:12.3
Jonathan Lacey      11    06   Williamsville S   Depew Steeple          5/12/2016   3000mSt   21   12:12.5
Jonathan Lacey      11    06   Williamsville S   Panther Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     12   4:59.38
Jonathan Lacey      11    06   Williamsville S   West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   3200m     6    10:50.26
Jonathan Lacey      11    06   Williamsville S   Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   3000mSt   3    10:54.5
Jonathan Lacey      11    06   Williamsville S   Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   3200m     2    10:49.2
Jonathan Lacey      11    06   Williamsville S   Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     15   10:41.62
Jonathan Lacey      11    06   Williamsville S   Varsity Select         2/20/2016   3200m     6    10:57.51
Jonathan Lacey      11    06   Williamsville S   Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     29   11:04.79
Jonathan Lacey      11    06   Williamsville S   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     26   5:01.85
Jonathan Lacey      11    06   Williamsville S   Division CDE           1/8/2016    3200m     1    10:44.1
Jonathan Lacey      11    06   Williamsville S   WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1600m     4    4:58.6
Jonathan Lacey      11    06   Williamsville S   Division CEF           12/18/2015  1600m     13   5:09.0
Jonathan Lacey      11    06   Williamsville S   Division ADE           12/12/2015  1600m     8    5:16.1
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3200m     14   10:20.79
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3200m     24   10:55.39
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   3200m     6    10:25.73
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   Ken-Ton Invite         5/16/2015   3200m     1    10:23.58
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   Adpro Sports Inv       5/9/2015    3200m     6    11:15.15
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   Pioneer Invite         5/2/2015    3200m     6    10:40.65
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   Town of Amherst        4/18/2015   1600m     5    5:09.2
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   3200m     11   11:37.4
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   Varsity Select         1/25/2015   1600m     21   5:20.78
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   Team Challenge         1/19/2015   3200m     9    11:29.4
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   3200m     36   11:20.24
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   Division ADF           1/3/2015    1000m     19   3:18.2
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   Division BCF           12/20/2014  1600m     9    5:05.3
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  1600m     8    5:14.6
Jonathan Lacey      10    06   Williamsville S   Division DEF           12/6/2014   1600m     2    5:05.6
Maximilian Moslow   11    06   Williamsville S   Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3000mSt   9    11:47.00
Maximilian Moslow   11    06   Williamsville S   Panther Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     11   11:20.03
Maximilian Moslow   11    06   Williamsville S   Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000mSt   11   11:59.21
Maximilian Moslow   11    06   Williamsville S   Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3200m     12   11:08.7
Maximilian Moslow   11    06   Williamsville S   Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   3200m     10   11:10.80
Maximilian Moslow   11    06   Williamsville S   Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     5    11:02.2
Maximilian Moslow   11    06   Williamsville S   Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     12   5:16.9
Nicholas Cicero     11    06   Williamsville S   Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     19   5:05.64
Nicholas Cicero     11    06   Williamsville S   Town of Amherst        5/12/2017   1600m     5    5:09.9
Nicholas Cicero     11    06   Williamsville S   Town of Amherst        5/12/2017   800m      7    2:23.3
Ori Rickler         11    06   Williamsville S   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     7    2:55.56
Ori Rickler         11    06   Williamsville S   Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     24   2:57.51
Ori Rickler         11    06   Williamsville S   Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     5    2:55.7
Ori Rickler         11    06   Williamsville S   Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1000m     9    3:00.9
Cal Seeley          10    06   Wilson            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1600m     9    5:10.21
Cal Seeley          10    06   Wilson            Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3000mSt   13   12:01.78
Nathaniel Johnson   11    06   Wilson            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3200m     8    11:26.84
Nathaniel Johnson   11    06   Wilson            Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     23   11:43.52
Nathaniel Johnson   10    06   Wilson            Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   1600m     17   5:17.66
Nathaniel Johnson   10    06   Wilson            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   1600m     13   5:11.38
Quinton Rees        9     06   Wilson            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   800m      11   2:24.23
Quinton Rees        9     06   Wilson            Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   400m      13   0:57.00
Trey Rees           12    06   Wilson            NY States Champ        6/9/2017    800m      24   2:04.81
Trey Rees           12    06   Wilson            Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     13   4:51.38
Trey Rees           12    06   Wilson            Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      1    1:56.39
Trey Rees           12    06   Wilson            Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   400m      4    0:50.21
Trey Rees           12    06   Wilson            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1600m     1    4:36.74
Trey Rees           12    06   Wilson            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   800m      1    1:57.91
Trey Rees           12    06   Wilson            Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   800m      5    2:08.06
Trey Rees           11    06   Wilson            Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    800m      3    1:58.80
Trey Rees           11    06   Wilson            Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   800m      1    1:57.45
Trey Rees           11    06   Wilson            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   400m      1    0:51.12
Trey Rees           11    06   Wilson            Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   800m      1    2:04.55
Trey Rees           10    06   Wilson            Sec 6-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    800m      16   2:09.89
Trey Rees           10    06   Wilson            Niagara-Orleans        5/21/2015   1600m     1    4:44.82
Trey Rees           10    06   Wilson            Niagara-Orleans        5/20/2015   800m      1    2:01.60
Trey Rees           10    06   Wilson            Ken-Ton Invite         5/16/2015   400m      5    0:53.35
Trey Rees           9     06   Wilson            Sec 6-St Qual-D2       5/30/2014   800m      14   2:08.11
Trey Rees           9     06   Wilson            Niagara Orleans        5/20/2014   1600m     8    5:00.97
Trey Rees           9     06   Wilson            Niagara Orleans        5/20/2014   800m      1    2:02.82
Trey Rees           9     06   Wilson            Kenmore Invite         5/17/2014   1600m     4    4:53.88
William Schwarzmuel 10    06   Wilson            Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     10   10:49.26