Tully Runners Boy's Track Database ... Sections 5-6

[Back to Boys Database Page]

NAME              GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Hayden Crawford     11    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3000mSt   9    11:18.90
Kristopher Thompson 9     05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   1600m     5    4:53.37
Kristopher Thompson 9     05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3200m     7    10:57.94
Ronnie Dailey       10    05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3000mSt   6    11:00.95
Ronnie Dailey       9     05   Addison           Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   9    11:00.29
Ronnie Dailey       9     05   Addison           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3000mSt   4    10:57.70
Ronnie Dailey       9     05   Addison           Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1600m     18   5:26.02
Ronnie Dailey       9     05   Addison           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    2000mSt   5    7:20.18
Bryce Davis         10    05   Alexander         Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1600m     16   5:37.67
Bryce Davis         10    05   Alexander         Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3000mSt   11   12:32.33
Bryce Davis         10    05   Alexander         Genesee Region         5/19/2018   3000mSt   5    11:46.80
Bryce Davis         10    05   Alexander         Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   3200m     12   11:59.19
Bryce Davis         10    05   Alexander         Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    1600m     3    5:10.44
Bryce Davis         10    05   Alexander         Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    3200m     7    11:25.95
Bryce Davis         10    05   Alexander         Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1600m     6    5:11.47
Dennis Pierce       11    05   Arkport           Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   1600m     9    5:14.51
Dennis Pierce       11    05   Arkport           Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   3000mSt   4    11:37.29
Dennis Pierce       10    05   Arkport           Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   3000mSt   5    11:30.09
Dennis Pierce       10    05   Arkport           Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   3200m     7    11:10.76
Dennis Pierce       10    05   Arkport           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1600m     17   5:15.61
Dennis Pierce       10    05   Arkport           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3000mSt   7    11:05.73
Dennis Pierce       10    05   Arkport           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    1600m     8    5:09.9
Dennis Pierce       10    05   Arkport           John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    3200m     4    11:04.5
Louis Payne         11    05   Arkport           Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   1600m     13   5:48.05
Louis Payne         11    05   Arkport           Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   3200m     6    11:00.22
Hayden Barry        12    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   1600m     3    4:56.80
Hayden Barry        12    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   3200m     4    10:24.25
Hayden Barry        12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     14   4:49.32
Hayden Barry        12    05   Avoca             CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    1600m     3    4:52.40
Hayden Barry        12    05   Avoca             CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    3200m     3    10:23.27
Hayden Barry        12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   1000m     5    2:50.26
Hayden Barry        12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   3200m     4    10:33.35
Hayden Barry        12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     9    4:54.40
Hayden Barry        12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     5    10:54.91
Hayden Barry        12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     7    4:52.03
Hayden Barry        12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     8    10:42.02
Hayden Barry        12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     9    2:57.31
Hayden Barry        12    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     6    4:59.00
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             Section 5-StQual D2    6/1/2018    1600m     5    4:45.47
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   1600m     1    4:40.14
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   800m      3    2:11.56
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    1600m     6    4:56.66
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    800m      7    2:16.55
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   1600m     6    5:08.62
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     22   4:58.62
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1000m     9    2:58.41
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1600m     6    5:05.33
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     10   4:47.18
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   1000m     4    2:50.84
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     9    2:53.26
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     13   4:56.52
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3200m     8    10:45.98
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     10   4:54.12
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3200m     3    11:05.84
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1600m     5    4:55.77
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  600m      18   1:39.98
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3200m     7    10:44.38
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     1    2:55.48
Hayden Barry        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     9    5:01.82
Matt Vosburg        11    05   Avoca             Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     30   12:17.82
Matt Vosburg        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     9    12:19.64
Matt Vosburg        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  3000m     15   11:24.79
Matt Vosburg        11    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     21   11:55.56
Matt Vosburg        10    05   Avoca             Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   3000mSt   12   12:25.64
Matt Vosburg        10    05   Avoca             Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    3000mSt   10   12:38.75
Matt Vosburg        10    05   Avoca             Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   3200m     15   11:56.22
Matt Vosburg        10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     23   5:13.46
Matt Vosburg        10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   1600m     2    5:15.78
Matt Vosburg        10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3200m     14   11:34.44
Matt Vosburg        10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     22   5:16.53
Matt Vosburg        10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3200m     6    11:33.65
Matt Vosburg        10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3200m     8    11:43.71
Matt Vosburg        10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     16   5:14.99
Matt Vosburg        10    05   Avoca             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     19   5:19.00
Bradley Smith       11    05   Avon              Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   1600m     8    4:59.65
Bradley Smith       11    05   Avon              LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   1600m     4    4:54.21
Bradley Smith       10    05   Avon              Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   1600m     9    5:12.70
Bradley Smith       10    05   Avon              Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   800m      14   2:18.10
Bradley Smith       10    05   Avon              LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   800m      12   2:12.25
Bradley Smith       10    05   Avon              Livonia Invite         5/12/2017   1600m     5    5:09.58
Bradley Smith       10    05   Avon              Cal-Mum Invite         5/5/2017    1600m     6    5:16.14
Bradley Smith       10    05   Avon              Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   800m      8    2:17.11
David Pillo         11    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   3000mSt   13   11:57.75
David Pillo         11    05   Batavia           Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   3000mSt   6    12:05.87
David Pillo         11    05   Batavia           Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3000mSt   3    12:16.82
David Pillo         11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3200m     17   11:52.49
David Pillo         11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  3200m     19   12:05.08
David Pillo         11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3200m     15   11:36.95
David Pillo         11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1600m     19   5:18.85
John Bruggman       12    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2019   600m      4    1:28.77
John Bruggman       12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     7    2:51.05
John Bruggman       12    05   Batavia           Monroe County          2/2/2019    600m      11   1:30.16
John Bruggman       12    05   Batavia           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      26   1:33.49
John Bruggman       12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     29   5:17.90
John Bruggman       12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   600m      4    1:31.32
John Bruggman       12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    600m      14   1:35.18
John Bruggman       12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1000m     6    2:58.10
John Bruggman       12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  600m      3    1:33.50
John Bruggman       11    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   800m      10   2:15.69
John Bruggman       11    05   Batavia           Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      35   2:14.09
John Bruggman       11    05   Batavia           Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   800m      2    2:07.80
John Bruggman       11    05   Batavia           His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      35   2:19.02
John Bruggman       11    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   600m      9    1:32.93
John Bruggman       11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1000m     10   2:57.94
John Bruggman       11    05   Batavia           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      20   1:33.19
John Bruggman       11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   600m      14   1:33.22
John Bruggman       11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      9    1:34.09
John Bruggman       11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1000m     4    2:53.32
Kristopher Kuszlyk  12    05   Batavia           Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     30   5:04.14
Kristopher Kuszlyk  12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     4    4:57.24
Kristopher Kuszlyk  12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     15   5:06.64
Kristopher Kuszlyk  12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    3200m     16   11:35.14
Kristopher Kuszlyk  12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  1500m     10   4:53.85
Kristopher Kuszlyk  12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  3000m     5    10:19.83
Kristopher Kuszlyk  12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     11   5:03.10
Kristopher Kuszlyk  12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     16   11:21.07
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   1600m     14   5:10.89
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   3000mSt   11   11:54.25
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   3200m     5    11:16.13
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    3000mSt   16   12:23.04
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     30   5:12.37
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3000mSt   2    11:59.28
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1600m     4    4:48.77
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1600m     8    4:59.96
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     25   2:55.43
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3200m     5    11:10.60
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1600m     5    4:55.40
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     14   2:59.49
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  3200m     10   11:27.62
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3200m     6    10:56.99
Kristopher Kuszlyk  11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1600m     8    5:01.66
Mario Rosales       11    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2019   1000m     2    2:43.32
Mario Rosales       11    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2019   1600m     4    4:57.67
Mario Rosales       11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     9    4:52.07
Mario Rosales       11    05   Batavia           Monroe County          2/2/2019    600m      10   1:29.82
Mario Rosales       11    05   Batavia           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     5    2:43.57
Mario Rosales       11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     24   5:13.62
Mario Rosales       11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   3200m     3    10:29.06
Mario Rosales       11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1000m     4    2:48.14
Mario Rosales       11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    3200m     11   11:11.33
Mario Rosales       11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  1500m     1    4:32.51
Mario Rosales       11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     7    4:51.73
Mario Rosales       11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  600m      7    1:33.34
Mario Rosales       11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     5    2:52.88
Mario Rosales       11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  600m      9    1:34.46
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   3200m     6    10:40.66
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   800m      5    2:07.76
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      23   2:08.94
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   800m      4    2:09.01
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      17   2:10.25
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     14   2:50.34
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   3200m     4    10:44.58
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1600m     5    4:50.63
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     20   4:52.71
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     21   10:44.68
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   600m      17   1:35.21
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1000m     3    2:50.32
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    600m      5    1:33.62
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3200m     7    10:50.59
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  600m      17   1:37.59
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     7    2:50.52
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  3200m     11   11:28.72
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3200m     5    10:56.19
Mario Rosales       10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1600m     5    4:54.85
Matt Adams          11    05   Batavia           Monroe County          5/19/2018   400m      31   0:58.11
Matt Adams          11    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1600m     7    5:10.97
Matt Adams          11    05   Batavia           Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     29   5:09.95
Matt Adams          11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1600m     9    5:00.34
Matt Adams          11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1600m     6    5:02.89
Matt Adams          11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  600m      12   1:37.95
Matt Adams          11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1000m     7    3:00.31
Wyatt Gaus          11    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2019   1000m     10   2:57.83
Wyatt Gaus          11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     12   2:55.22
Wyatt Gaus          11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     13   5:06.42
Wyatt Gaus          11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1000m     13   2:57.67
Wyatt Gaus          10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1600m     14   5:18.22
Wyatt Gaus          10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     17   5:25.04
Zakariah Jantzi     12    05   Batavia           Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     14   2:50.16
Zakariah Jantzi     12    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2019   1000m     1    2:40.24
Zakariah Jantzi     12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     3    4:42.15
Zakariah Jantzi     12    05   Batavia           Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     3    2:37.68
Zakariah Jantzi     12    05   Batavia           Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     34   5:12.46
Zakariah Jantzi     12    05   Batavia           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     24   4:59.51
Zakariah Jantzi     12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1000m     1    2:38.87
Zakariah Jantzi     12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     4    4:50.15
Zakariah Jantzi     12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    600m      4    1:32.54
Zakariah Jantzi     12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  1500m     3    4:40.35
Zakariah Jantzi     12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      1    2:04.57
Zakariah Jantzi     12    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     2    10:24.70
Zakariah Jantzi     11    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   800m      3    2:04.36
Zakariah Jantzi     11    05   Batavia           Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      29   2:11.76
Zakariah Jantzi     11    05   Batavia           Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   1600m     4    4:44.27
Zakariah Jantzi     11    05   Batavia           Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1600m     13   5:02.66
Zakariah Jantzi     11    05   Batavia           His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     24   4:57.42
Zakariah Jantzi     11    05   Batavia           Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     23   5:01.07
Zakariah Jantzi     11    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1600m     3    4:45.01
Zakariah Jantzi     11    05   Batavia           Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     36   5:39.39
Zakariah Jantzi     11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     9    2:52.60
Zakariah Jantzi     11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1000m     2    2:49.06
Zakariah Jantzi     11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    600m      4    1:33.33
Zakariah Jantzi     11    05   Batavia           Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    83   5:26.54
Zakariah Jantzi     11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3200m     2    10:33.58
Zakariah Jantzi     11    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1600m     2    4:50.49
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000mSt   6    11:02.07
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3200m     12   11:13.41
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   11   10:42.18
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     12   4:41.77
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   7    11:20.44
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Webster Invite         4/22/2017   3000mSt   1    11:09.15
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1600m     12   5:19.58
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   3200m     4    10:38.40
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3200m     6    10:30.90
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     20   4:49.15
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     20   2:51.17
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     12   11:36.18
Zakariah Jantzi     10    05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   3200m     4    11:11.99
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Sec 5-St Qual D2       6/3/2016    3000mSt   6    11:06.29
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Sec 5-Class B          5/27/2016   3000mSt   2    10:36.74
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Monroe County          5/21/2016   3000mSt   18   11:37.00
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3000mSt   12   11:13.46
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3000mSt   3    10:51.34
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3000mSt   20   11:35.25
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      24   2:13.06
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Section 5-Class C      2/17/2016   3200m     4    11:02.53
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     16   11:36.35
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   3200m     6    10:54.54
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1000m     5    2:55.22
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1600m     11   5:01.54
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1000m     6    2:52.37
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1600m     12   5:03.17
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     10   11:19.12
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     15   4:57.74
Zakariah Jantzi     9     05   Batavia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     18   5:02.58
Toby Cash-Rawleigh  9     05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   3200m     10   11:07.86
Toby Cash-Rawleigh  9     05   Bath-Haverling    LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   3200m     7    10:48.36
Toby Cash-Rawleigh  9     05   Bath-Haverling    Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    1600m     15   5:13.08
Toby Cash-Rawleigh  9     05   Bath-Haverling    Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   3200m     6    11:06.91
Toby Cash-Rawleigh  9     05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     20   5:11.75
Toby Cash-Rawleigh  9     05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston Co          1/26/2018   1600m     7    5:22.89
Toby Cash-Rawleigh  9     05   Bath-Haverling    Livingston Co          1/26/2018   3200m     3    11:07.92
Toby Cash-Rawleigh  9     05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     19   5:28.15
Toby Cash-Rawleigh  9     05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3200m     5    11:13.61
Toby Cash-Rawleigh  9     05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     21   5:17.11
Toby Cash-Rawleigh  9     05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3200m     11   11:17.20
Toby Cash-Rawleigh  9     05   Bath-Haverling    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1600m     14   5:19.28
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     14   4:54.78
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   1600m     6    5:02.95
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   3200m     7    10:52.84
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     25   4:56.77
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    1600m     5    5:02.54
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    3200m     6    10:51.18
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     25   4:59.94
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     12   10:54.32
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   3200m     5    10:43.94
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     9    10:49.91
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     9    5:00.94
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     6    10:57.27
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     12   5:03.71
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  3200m     3    11:08.62
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     5    5:10.92
Ryan Lewis          10    05   Bishop Kearney    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     8    10:56.92
Aidan Gowan         10    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   3200m     14   11:20.18
Aidan Gowan         10    05   Brighton          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     40   5:22.47
Aidan Gowan         10    05   Brighton          Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     28   11:07.42
Aidan Gowan         10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     19   11:07.74
Aidan Gowan         10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     25   5:16.07
Aidan Gowan         10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     22   5:06.47
Andrew Knapp        11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   400m      12   0:55.27
Andrew Knapp        11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   800m      11   2:11.13
Andrew Knapp        11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      15   2:07.38
Andrew Knapp        11    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      13   2:08.47
Anson Butler        9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     5    4:48.26
Anson Butler        9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     3    4:45.88
Anson Butler        9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      12   1:36.14
Anson Butler        9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     2    10:10.91
Anson Butler        8     05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   1600m     5    4:43.86
Anson Butler        8     05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3200m     8    10:29.14
Anson Butler        8     05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     13   4:47.56
Anson Butler        8     05   Brighton          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     14   4:43.91
Benny Smith         12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   3200m     11   10:56.00
Benny Smith         12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     10   10:49.80
Benny Smith         12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     18   5:09.02
Benny Smith         12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     6    4:52.00
Benny Smith         12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     12   10:59.09
Daniel Warth        12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1600m     5    4:48.69
Daniel Warth        12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   3200m     5    10:14.69
Daniel Warth        12    05   Brighton          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     14   2:47.35
Daniel Warth        12    05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     18   10:15.10
Daniel Warth        12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     7    4:39.44
Daniel Warth        12    05   Brighton          Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     9    10:18.40
Daniel Warth        12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     5    4:51.20
Daniel Warth        12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     6    10:26.44
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   1600m     6    4:43.93
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3200m     15   10:46.73
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     11   4:45.06
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1600m     7    4:57.01
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3200m     7    10:28.21
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     5    4:53.73
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     6    10:21.39
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1600m     4    4:44.65
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     14   4:50.83
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     13   10:34.47
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     7    4:50.06
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     8    2:53.53
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1600m     3    4:51.58
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3200m     1    10:29.05
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3200m     5    10:35.22
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     4    4:53.84
Daniel Warth        11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      11   1:38.39
Daniel Warth        10    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1600m     10   4:50.43
Daniel Warth        10    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     11   10:25.26
Daniel Warth        10    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     10   10:30.69
Daniel Warth        10    05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     6    4:52.88
Daniel Warth        10    05   Brighton          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     17   10:39.56
Daniel Warth        10    05   Brighton          Cleveland SubVar       1/20/2017   1600m     8    5:19.75
Daniel Warth        9     05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     28   10:26.88
Daniel Warth        9     05   Brighton          Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3200m     10   10:38.42
Daniel Warth        9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     16   4:57.68
Daniel Warth        9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3200m     8    11:12.42
Daniel Warth        9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   3200m     4    10:46.65
Daniel Warth        9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    3200m     6    10:54.14
Hayden Lieb         11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1600m     7    4:52.38
Hayden Lieb         11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   3200m     9    10:34.23
Hayden Lieb         11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     8    4:39.73
Hayden Lieb         11    05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     12   4:44.83
Hayden Lieb         11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     9    4:52.93
Hayden Lieb         11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     4    10:18.53
Hayden Lieb         10    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   1600m     7    4:44.17
Hayden Lieb         10    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   800m      10   2:10.40
Hayden Lieb         10    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/19/2018   1600m     20   4:48.55
Hayden Lieb         10    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     8    10:27.43
Hayden Lieb         10    05   Brighton          Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1600m     9    4:58.03
Hayden Lieb         10    05   Brighton          Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     18   4:52.02
Hayden Lieb         10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     7    4:55.35
Hayden Lieb         10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     13   4:56.48
Hayden Lieb         10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1600m     5    4:57.45
Hayden Lieb         10    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1600m     6    4:58.58
Justin Thang        11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1600m     11   5:10.22
Justin Thang        11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   3200m     12   11:01.28
Justin Thang        11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     10   4:52.89
Justin Thang        11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     23   4:56.84
Justin Thang        11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     18   4:54.90
Justin Thang        11    05   Brighton          Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     19   10:51.85
Justin Thang        11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     4    10:54.55
Justin Thang        11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     19   4:59.21
Justin Thang        11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     13   11:01.03
Lucas Nothnagle     9     05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   1600m     9    4:54.70
Lucas Nothnagle     9     05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3200m     18   10:59.97
Lucas Nothnagle     9     05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     22   10:31.83
Lucas Nothnagle     9     05   Brighton          Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1600m     10   4:53.59
Lucas Nothnagle     9     05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    1600m     7    4:57.33
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1600m     6    4:49.22
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 12    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   3200m     3    10:06.57
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 12    05   Brighton          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     5    4:35.73
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 12    05   Brighton          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     9    9:59.01
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     2    4:40.46
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     2    4:43.77
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 12    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     3    10:11.28
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   800m      7    2:05.03
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          5/19/2018   1600m     11   4:42.68
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 11    05   Brighton          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      8    2:05.92
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 11    05   Brighton          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    800m      6    2:05.84
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 11    05   Brighton          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     12   4:42.95
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     5    2:46.93
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 11    05   Brighton          Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     6    4:55.40
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1000m     3    2:47.67
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 11    05   Brighton          Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     13   4:49.83
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 11    05   Brighton          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     28   2:52.59
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     12   2:54.18
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     4    2:49.68
Olaf Oddsson Cricco 11    05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     5    4:54.53
Patrick Sharp       9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     26   5:26.26
Patrick Sharp       9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     32   5:19.11
Patrick Sharp       9     05   Brighton          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     18   11:42.28
Damien Stein        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     23   5:18.46
Damien Stein        11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     11   11:10.70
Damien Stein        10    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     7    11:09.02
Damien Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     15   5:05.30
Damien Stein        10    05   Brockport         Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     26   11:00.10
Damien Stein        10    05   Brockport         SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   3200m     2    11:07.65
Damien Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3200m     6    11:10.88
Damien Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1600m     14   5:11.20
Damien Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3200m     9    11:12.35
Damien Stein        10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1600m     11   5:09.93
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1600m     16   4:28.23
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     2    4:35.85
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   3200m     4    9:39.39
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1600m     3    4:37.59
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   3200m     2    9:38.93
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     2    4:28.45
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     1    4:30.51
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     1    9:28.11
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     1    9:36.06
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     1    4:34.81
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   600m      4    1:28.27
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     1    9:45.71
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     1    4:31.74
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  1500m     1    4:13.69
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      3    2:04.09
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     1    4:35.32
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  600m      3    1:30.88
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     3    2:48.93
Nicholas Andrews    12    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     1    9:54.25
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   20   6:13.87
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000mSt   2    9:45.74
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3000mSt   3    10:01.24
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3200m     1    9:43.72
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000mSt   2    9:59.66
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     5    9:47.80
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000mSt   2    10:03.52
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     11   9:40.83
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     5    9:49.71
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     4    4:40.07
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     2    9:52.16
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     5    2:46.71
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     8    4:46.33
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     4    9:38.11
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     6    4:37.26
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     1    4:39.47
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3200m     3    9:45.70
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  3200m     2    10:04.38
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     3    2:48.62
Nicholas Andrews    11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      6    1:33.05
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     3    9:40.27
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     4    9:37.67
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     8    4:28.11
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      7    2:02.68
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     8    9:41.85
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     7    4:33.97
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     7    4:38.26
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     9    10:12.35
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3200m     2    9:57.15
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     2    2:46.56
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     3    4:41.68
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     3    4:40.02
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     5    4:43.77
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      13   1:32.52
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     9    9:47.34
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     6    2:44.53
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     6    4:39.53
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  600m      12   1:32.90
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  3200m     2    10:27.15
Nicholas Andrews    10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     2    4:43.40
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     9    10:26.06
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     11   10:08.12
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     4    9:56.25
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3200m     1    10:06.73
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     12   10:09.29
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     11   4:41.30
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1600m     7    4:43.42
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     7    4:46.83
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     8    10:04.99
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3200m     11   10:16.74
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1600m     7    4:53.98
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    3200m     2    10:19.44
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     6    4:47.00
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  600m      9    1:37.09
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1000m     6    2:56.04
Nicholas Andrews    9     05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1600m     6    5:01.97
Patrick Farrell     11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   3200m     10   10:38.84
Patrick Farrell     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     19   4:51.63
Patrick Farrell     11    05   Brockport         Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     20   4:55.21
Patrick Farrell     11    05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     28   10:35.88
Patrick Farrell     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     8    10:33.49
Patrick Farrell     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     12   4:59.94
Patrick Farrell     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  3000m     7    10:08.68
Patrick Farrell     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     14   5:05.92
Patrick Farrell     11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     10   11:05.68
Patrick Farrell     10    05   Brockport         Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3200m     8    11:03.41
Patrick Farrell     10    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    1600m     12   5:11.53
Patrick Farrell     10    05   Brockport         His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3200m     21   11:27.54
Patrick Farrell     10    05   Brockport         RH Relays              4/21/2018   1600m     16   5:18.58
Patrick Farrell     10    05   Brockport         SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   3200m     5    11:19.23
Patrick Farrell     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3200m     7    11:23.07
Patrick Farrell     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1600m     20   5:17.15
Patrick Farrell     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3200m     18   11:42.75
Patrick Farrell     10    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1600m     14   5:14.08
Robert Reddick      11    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     4    11:01.39
Robert Reddick      11    05   Brockport         His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3200m     14   10:58.18
Robert Reddick      10    05   Brockport         Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     27   10:38.88
Robert Reddick      10    05   Brockport         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     14   10:41.50
Robert Reddick      10    05   Brockport         Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     9    10:57.80
Robert Reddick      10    05   Brockport         His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     23   10:51.45
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   3200m     11   10:29.77
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1600m     8    4:52.71
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   3200m     4    10:08.16
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     17   4:50.98
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     16   10:34.06
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     17   4:50.38
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     28   2:54.49
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     12   10:31.75
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     10   4:55.61
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      27   1:39.23
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  1500m     8    4:40.85
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      20   2:15.57
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     9    4:59.90
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  600m      17   1:38.62
Royce Breslawski    11    05   Brockport         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     5    10:45.08
Jay Thomas          8     05   Campbell-Savona   Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   1600m     13   5:44.83
Jay Thomas          8     05   Campbell-Savona   Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1600m     13   5:43.53
Jaycob Parulski     10    05   Campbell-Savona   Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   3000mSt   7    11:34.08
Jaycob Parulski     9     05   Campbell-Savona   Legends Night          5/5/2017    1600m     16   5:17.47
Jaycob Parulski     9     05   Campbell-Savona   Legends Night          5/5/2017    3200m     8    11:11.35
Matt McMullen       9     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000mSt   7    10:16.80
Matt McMullen       9     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3000mSt   5    10:22.78
Matt McMullen       9     05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000mSt   6    10:32.86
Matt McMullen       9     05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      17   2:07.74
Matt McMullen       9     05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1600m     6    4:56.75
Matt McMullen       9     05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000mSt   5    10:26.46
Matt McMullen       9     05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      19   2:11.45
Matt McMullen       8     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   6    10:29.75
Matt McMullen       8     05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3000mSt   4    10:23.61
Matt McMullen       8     05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   10   10:38.20
Matt McMullen       8     05   Canandaigua       Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000mSt   2    10:29.30
Matt McMullen       8     05   Canandaigua       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   6    11:02.09
Matt McMullen       8     05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   17   11:13.06
Tom Adamescu        12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     23   4:56.55
Tom Adamescu        12    05   Canandaigua       Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     18   10:36.72
Tom Adamescu        12    05   Canandaigua       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     34   10:46.04
Tom Adamescu        12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     10   10:42.20
Tom Adamescu        12    05   Canandaigua       Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     15   10:37.90
Tom Adamescu        12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     9    4:54.29
Tom Adamescu        12    05   Canandaigua       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  3000m     5    9:49.16
Tom Adamescu        11    05   Canandaigua       Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3200m     12   10:38.03
Tom Adamescu        11    05   Canandaigua       His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     18   4:51.19
Aidan Healy         11    05   Churchville       Massapequa Lights      5/11/2018   800m      1    2:01.69
Aidan Healy         11    05   Churchville       Port Jeff Steeple      4/4/2018    2000mSt   2    6:31.92
Aidan Healy         11    05   Churchville       SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   600m      7    1:38.26
Aidan Healy         11    05   Churchville       StA Developmental      12/2/2017   3200m     3    10:23.12
Andrew Korts        12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  3200m     2    10:29.77
Andrew Korts        11    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   3200m     10   10:33.55
Andrew Korts        11    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     17   10:23.80
Andrew Korts        11    05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     6    10:20.87
Andrew Korts        11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1600m     3    4:53.16
Andrew Korts        11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3200m     4    10:33.95
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000mSt   8    11:04.94
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   18   11:06.65
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   10   11:09.69
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     12   10:26.73
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     24   5:09.71
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     4    10:23.55
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       Cleveland SubVar       1/20/2017   1600m     1    5:01.93
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     17   4:58.83
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     20   3:04.91
Andrew Korts        10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     14   4:58.16
Brandon Reusch      11    05   Churchville       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     26   2:55.78
Brandon Reusch      11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     30   2:54.80
Brandon Reusch      11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1000m     11   2:56.91
Brandon Reusch      11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1000m     7    2:59.07
Brandon Reusch      10    05   Churchville       His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   400m      27   0:57.80
Brandon Reusch      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     9    2:48.16
Brandon Reusch      10    05   Churchville       Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     16   2:50.37
Brandon Reusch      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     16   2:57.24
Brandon Reusch      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1000m     6    2:51.66
Brandon Reusch      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1600m     8    5:03.17
Brandon Reusch      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     9    5:04.45
Grant Perkins       12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   600m      24   1:38.01
Isaac Perkins       11    05   Churchville       Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     29   11:28.80
Isaac Perkins       11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     14   2:55.73
Isaac Perkins       11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  600m      15   1:39.38
Joshua Brink        11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     28   4:59.83
Joshua Brink        11    05   Churchville       Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     25   4:58.18
Joshua Brink        11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   600m      25   1:38.59
Joshua Brink        11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    600m      21   1:38.87
Joshua Brink        11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     15   5:07.32
Joshua Brink        11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     17   11:24.28
Keegan Metcalfe     9     05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   1600m     12   4:44.20
Keegan Metcalfe     9     05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/19/2018   1600m     17   4:46.70
Keegan Metcalfe     9     05   Churchville       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1600m     7    4:46.79
Kyle DeRomanis      12    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     13   10:47.94
Kyle DeRomanis      12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     11   4:46.97
Kyle DeRomanis      12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     1    10:00.49
Kyle DeRomanis      12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    3200m     1    10:05.84
Kyle DeRomanis      12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     3    4:44.18
Kyle DeRomanis      12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     1    4:45.78
Kyle DeRomanis      11    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   1600m     17   5:08.74
Kyle DeRomanis      11    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/19/2018   1600m     28   5:03.56
Kyle DeRomanis      11    05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      20   2:12.09
Kyle DeRomanis      11    05   Churchville       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1600m     6    4:45.53
Kyle DeRomanis      11    05   Churchville       His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      26   2:13.67
Kyle DeRomanis      11    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     12   4:48.14
Kyle DeRomanis      11    05   Churchville       Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     12   4:48.75
Kyle DeRomanis      11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     15   4:59.05
Kyle DeRomanis      11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1600m     4    4:52.78
Kyle DeRomanis      11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     7    4:59.32
Nathan Micillo      10    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     10   4:49.24
Nathan Micillo      10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1600m     7    4:44.37
Nathan Micillo      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     15   4:49.33
Nathan Micillo      10    05   Churchville       Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     9    4:40.99
Nathan Micillo      10    05   Churchville       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     16   4:49.83
Nathan Micillo      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     10   4:42.15
Nathan Micillo      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     7    4:51.95
Nathan Micillo      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     8    4:53.74
Nathan Micillo      10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     4    4:55.41
Oliver Kelley       11    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   1600m     15   4:58.00
Oliver Kelley       11    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/19/2018   1600m     9    4:41.34
Oliver Kelley       11    05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:44.82
Oliver Kelley       11    05   Churchville       His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3200m     12   10:54.03
Oliver Kelley       11    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     18   4:51.37
Oliver Kelley       11    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     9    4:43.61
Oliver Kelley       11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     14   2:52.60
Oliver Kelley       11    05   Churchville       Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     25   5:00.58
Oliver Kelley       11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     3    4:47.67
Oliver Kelley       11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1600m     7    4:56.96
Oliver Kelley       11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    3200m     4    11:53.82
Oliver Kelley       11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     12   2:55.36
Oliver Kelley       11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     2    4:52.96
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     8    4:42.39
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     22   4:45.58
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     1    4:41.72
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     18   4:51.00
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     10   4:46.33
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     10   4:49.91
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     22   2:52.34
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     19   4:44.28
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     6    4:47.05
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     14   4:57.02
Oliver Kelley       10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     10   4:55.94
Peter Kostarellis   12    05   Churchville       NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     23   2:39.58
Peter Kostarellis   12    05   Churchville       NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1600m     28   4:33.77
Peter Kostarellis   12    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     2    2:35.92
Peter Kostarellis   12    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     3    4:38.93
Peter Kostarellis   12    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1000m     1    2:35.59
Peter Kostarellis   12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     1    4:27.51
Peter Kostarellis   12    05   Churchville       Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     1    2:35.75
Peter Kostarellis   12    05   Churchville       Monroe County          2/2/2019    600m      3    1:24.79
Peter Kostarellis   12    05   Churchville       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     4    4:38.50
Peter Kostarellis   12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     5    2:43.23
Peter Kostarellis   12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    600m      1    1:28.59
Peter Kostarellis   12    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1000m     1    2:47.98
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1600m     13   4:21.26
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    1600m     1    4:20.43
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   1600m     4    4:29.37
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     6    9:52.49
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      2    1:57.82
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1600m     2    4:32.41
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     20   9:52.81
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      1    2:02.59
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     6    2:37.98
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     11   4:47.27
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     5    4:39.04
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     2    2:39.82
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     7    9:56.10
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     1    4:42.78
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      4    1:26.07
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    3200m     1    10:01.62
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     9    2:54.36
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  3200m     7    11:14.97
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     4    2:50.39
Peter Kostarellis   11    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3200m     7    11:08.90
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     6    4:34.29
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     1    4:30.90
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     9    10:05.17
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     4    10:04.36
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     8    4:31.73
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     9    4:36.30
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     11   4:41.97
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     4    4:36.67
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     9    4:42.81
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     4    10:08.06
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     7    4:34.13
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     10   2:47.21
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     3    4:35.52
Peter Kostarellis   10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1000m     6    2:49.04
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3200m     7    10:10.37
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     10   10:02.00
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     7    10:10.35
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1600m     8    4:51.28
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    800m      11   2:09.26
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     21   4:45.10
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     14   4:43.81
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   1600m     5    4:45.81
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     6    4:42.85
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     5    4:41.93
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   600m      28   1:34.08
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1600m     4    4:48.52
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   3200m     4    10:26.26
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    3200m     4    10:31.20
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    600m      12   1:34.34
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     6    2:53.48
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     1    4:53.01
Peter Kostarellis   9     05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     20   5:08.02
Peter Kostarellis   8     05   Churchville       Section 5-Class A      5/30/2015   3200m     12   10:49.69
Peter Kostarellis   8     05   Churchville       Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   1600m     12   4:53.31
Peter Kostarellis   8     05   Churchville       His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    3200m     16   10:36.64
Sam Lyon            10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     31   5:06.80
Sam Lyon            10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     23   5:19.92
Sam Lyon            10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     16   5:07.59
Sam Lyon            10    05   Churchville       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     6    5:13.38
Michael Fowler      12    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     8    2:46.74
Michael Fowler      12    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   600m      8    1:31.84
Michael Fowler      12    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   1000m     3    2:47.88
Michael Fowler      12    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   600m      4    1:29.04
Michael Fowler      12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     11   4:54.16
Michael Fowler      12    05   Clyde-Savannah    WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1000m     2    2:45.10
Michael Fowler      12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   600m      3    1:30.16
Michael Fowler      12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1000m     4    2:50.61
Michael Fowler      12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     17   5:07.72
Michael Fowler      12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     13   2:57.01
Michael Fowler      12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      8    1:31.43
Michael Fowler      12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      18   2:17.17
Michael Fowler      12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      7    1:33.19
Michael Fowler      12    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  600m      8    1:37.42
Michael Fowler      11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   400m      13   0:54.40
Michael Fowler      11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   400m      11   0:54.78
Michael Fowler      11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   800m      15   2:12.35
Michael Fowler      11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      16   2:09.65
Michael Fowler      11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      5    2:10.29
Michael Fowler      11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   600m      5    1:31.20
Michael Fowler      11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      7    1:30.19
Michael Fowler      11    05   Clyde-Savannah    Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   600m      9    1:31.91
Michael Fowler      11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      22   1:34.54
Michael Fowler      11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   600m      12   1:32.50
Michael Fowler      11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  600m      12   1:36.80
Michael Fowler      11    05   Clyde-Savannah    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      15   1:36.36
Alex Rodriguez      11    05   Dansville         Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     15   4:54.92
Alex Rodriguez      11    05   Dansville         Section 5-Class C      2/16/2019   1600m     2    4:46.59
Alex Rodriguez      11    05   Dansville         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     22   4:55.75
Alex Rodriguez      11    05   Dansville         WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     2    5:04.13
Alex Rodriguez      11    05   Dansville         WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    3200m     1    10:47.65
Alex Rodriguez      11    05   Dansville         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1000m     8    2:53.73
Alex Rodriguez      11    05   Dansville         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     6    5:03.10
Alex Rodriguez      11    05   Dansville         Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     6    10:32.12
Alex Rodriguez      11    05   Dansville         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     5    4:45.69
Alex Rodriguez      11    05   Dansville         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      20   1:37.54
Alex Rodriguez      11    05   Dansville         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     16   4:57.86
Alex Rodriguez      11    05   Dansville         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     11   10:56.71
Zach Foster         11    05   Dansville         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     44   5:32.14
Zach Foster         11    05   Dansville         WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     7    5:43.14
Zach Foster         11    05   Dansville         WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    3200m     3    11:43.76
Zach Foster         11    05   Dansville         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   3200m     18   11:38.84
Zach Foster         11    05   Dansville         Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     24   11:26.05
Zach Foster         11    05   Dansville         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     26   5:33.21
Zach Foster         11    05   Dansville         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     8    11:52.93
Zach Foster         11    05   Dansville         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     25   5:48.69
Zach Foster         11    05   Dansville         RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     22   12:00.35
Zach Foster         10    05   Dansville         Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   3000mSt   8    11:21.98
Zach Foster         10    05   Dansville         LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   3000mSt   6    11:27.40
Zach Foster         10    05   Dansville         LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   3200m     10   11:03.58
Zach Foster         10    05   Dansville         Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    3000mSt   5    11:45.34
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     9    4:48.97
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   1600m     1    4:52.88
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   3200m     2    10:16.84
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     1    4:48.31
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    3200m     3    10:26.34
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     14   10:10.70
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      20   1:32.21
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   3200m     3    10:44.00
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   600m      4    1:31.70
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    3200m     1    10:29.39
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1000m     2    2:51.22
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1600m     2    4:51.98
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1000m     2    2:50.15
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1600m     1    4:48.20
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  3200m     2    10:25.10
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  600m      4    1:34.87
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3200m     2    11:10.02
Matt Wood           11    05   Dundee            607 Invitational       12/1/2018   600m      4    1:45.63
Cameron Chambers    12    05   East Rochester    NY State Champ         3/2/2019    600m      18   1:24.06
Cameron Chambers    12    05   East Rochester    Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   600m      3    1:24.08
Cameron Chambers    12    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   1000m     1    2:41.33
Cameron Chambers    12    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   600m      1    1:26.91
Cameron Chambers    12    05   East Rochester    WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1000m     1    2:44.47
Cameron Chambers    12    05   East Rochester    WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    600m      1    1:25.62
Cameron Chambers    12    05   East Rochester    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      3    1:25.85
Cameron Chambers    12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1000m     2    2:42.23
Cameron Chambers    12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1000m     1    2:43.55
Cameron Chambers    12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      1    1:25.63
Cameron Chambers    11    05   East Rochester    Section 5-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      2    1:59.81
Cameron Chambers    11    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   800m      1    1:59.31
Cameron Chambers    11    05   East Rochester    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   400m      4    0:52.07
Cameron Chambers    11    05   East Rochester    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   800m      2    2:03.49
Cameron Chambers    11    05   East Rochester    Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   400m      4    0:52.78
Cameron Chambers    11    05   East Rochester    Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   800m      3    2:06.23
Cameron Chambers    11    05   East Rochester    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      3    2:02.99
Cameron Chambers    11    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   600m      1    1:25.49
Cameron Chambers    11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1000m     5    2:49.97
Cameron Chambers    11    05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   600m      1    1:27.62
Cameron Chambers    11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      3    1:24.77
Cameron Chambers    11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     10   2:53.20
Cameron Chambers    11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      1    1:26.40
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     13   4:53.54
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   3200m     10   10:26.77
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   1600m     4    5:01.68
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   3200m     3    10:23.48
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     5    4:44.40
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     2    4:52.04
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    3200m     1    10:08.08
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     13   10:10.69
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     3    4:54.02
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   3200m     1    10:17.81
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     1    10:14.54
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     3    4:45.26
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    3200m     2    10:28.85
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  3000m     2    9:28.65
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     3    4:44.03
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      16   1:38.19
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  1000m     2    2:54.49
Gavin Bathgate      12    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  3200m     3    10:14.92
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    Section 5-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3200m     7    10:46.90
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3000mSt   5    10:54.43
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3200m     6    10:55.58
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1600m     6    4:46.93
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3200m     2    10:24.01
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000mSt   3    10:36.95
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3200m     6    10:52.87
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    3000mSt   6    10:48.37
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3200m     5    10:25.64
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     12   10:57.02
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   3200m     2    10:24.56
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1000m     8    2:54.67
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1600m     5    5:00.13
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3200m     3    10:25.60
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     17   5:01.14
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3200m     3    10:16.81
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     9    4:52.27
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3200m     13   10:20.80
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     8    2:54.61
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  3200m     4    10:28.07
Gavin Bathgate      11    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1600m     5    4:56.96
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3200m     2    10:27.51
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1600m     8    4:55.54
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     6    10:48.42
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     8    10:22.29
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     14   5:03.81
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     10   10:42.53
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     18   10:46.75
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     16   5:02.35
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   3200m     5    10:44.03
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     22   5:02.95
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     12   2:57.70
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1600m     11   5:23.70
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3200m     6    10:43.12
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     11   4:59.29
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   3200m     2    10:53.15
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     20   3:02.05
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     21   5:20.59
Gavin Bathgate      10    05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     19   5:08.67
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3200m     8    11:22.91
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3200m     8    10:47.20
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     22   5:14.66
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3200m     13   10:57.22
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3200m     7    11:20.51
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   3200m     6    11:07.58
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     30   5:11.98
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     27   5:13.09
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     12   11:10.23
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/29/2016   3200m     8    10:59.94
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     27   5:22.75
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    3200m     10   11:02.81
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     22   5:15.80
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3200m     9    11:19.61
Gavin Bathgate      9     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     24   5:18.60
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class CC     5/30/2015   3200m     8    11:26.86
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    W-FL League Champ      5/23/2015   3200m     18   11:14.62
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3200m     31   11:13.54
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    Lancer Invite          5/8/2015    3200m     15   11:46.70
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    His and Hers Inv       5/2/2015    1600m     39   5:15.85
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    Section 5-Class D      2/20/2015   3200m     8    11:13.83
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/13/2015   3200m     16   11:22.22
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/23/2015   1600m     34   5:22.97
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    Wayne-Finger Lakes     1/16/2015   3200m     8    11:16.33
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    1600m     17   5:36.85
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Hobart)       1/9/2015    3200m     9    11:29.02
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/3/2015    1600m     16   5:26.44
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  3200m     31   11:35.33
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/20/2014  1600m     18   5:26.58
Gavin Bathgate      8     05   East Rochester    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/13/2014  1600m     45   5:30.97
Aiden Amadori       12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     17   2:56.39
Aiden Amadori       12    05   Fairport          Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     21   10:55.13
Aiden Amadori       12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     21   11:19.36
Aiden Amadori       12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    3200m     8    11:05.31
Aiden Amadori       12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     12   5:12.94
Brent Kissinger     11    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:53.68
Brent Kissinger     11    05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/21/2018   1600m     4    4:57.06
Brent Kissinger     11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     19   4:51.33
Brent Kissinger     11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     23   10:54.78
Brent Kissinger     11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     8    4:55.44
Brent Kissinger     11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3200m     7    10:55.17
Brent Kissinger     11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1000m     9    2:58.53
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     12   10:19.09
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     22   10:35.31
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      21   2:12.14
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     8    4:53.99
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     13   4:53.59
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     31   4:55.72
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     13   4:54.76
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     13   10:45.41
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     11   5:00.43
Brent Kissinger     10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     9    2:55.91
Brent Kissinger     9     05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     35   10:40.23
Brent Kissinger     9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     15   2:51.95
Brent Kissinger     9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     12   2:53.48
Brent Kissinger     9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3200m     9    11:10.22
Brent Kissinger     9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1000m     12   2:55.03
Harrison Lutzer     9     05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1000m     12   2:51.18
Harrison Lutzer     9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     5    2:49.38
Harrison Lutzer     9     05   Fairport          Monroe County          2/2/2019    600m      17   1:32.12
Harrison Lutzer     9     05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     20   2:53.07
Harrison Lutzer     9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     23   2:52.93
Harrison Lutzer     9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    600m      15   1:35.21
Harrison Lutzer     9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      10   1:34.65
Jack Salzman        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      17   1:32.08
Jack Salzman        10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     32   2:58.84
Jack Salzman        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   600m      8    1:34.65
Jack Salzman        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     32   2:55.76
Jack Salzman        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    600m      13   1:34.95
Jack Salzman        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      31   2:23.14
John Farrell        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     34   5:06.23
John Farrell        9     05   Fairport          Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     15   10:33.55
John Farrell        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   1000m     7    2:57.69
John Farrell        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     14   10:46.54
John Farrell        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    3200m     4    10:46.68
Jonathan Ackles     12    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     15   10:59.73
Jonathan Ackles     12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     36   5:10.13
Jonathan Ackles     12    05   Fairport          Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     20   10:49.69
Jonathan Ackles     12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     6    10:56.72
Jonathan Ackles     12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     9    10:41.67
Jonathan Ackles     12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    3200m     6    10:55.48
Jonathan Ackles     12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  1500m     12   4:50.78
Jonathan Ackles     12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  3200m     9    10:58.79
Kaelen Ruder        10    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   3200m     6    10:12.41
Kaelen Ruder        10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     4    10:17.69
Kaelen Ruder        10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     13   4:43.55
Kaelen Ruder        10    05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     11   10:04.57
Kaelen Ruder        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     2    10:02.53
Kaelen Ruder        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     5    4:51.39
Kaelen Ruder        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  1500m     7    4:40.81
Kaelen Ruder        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     4    4:50.22
Kaelen Ruder        10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  3200m     4    10:16.97
Kaelen Ruder        9     05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   3200m     9    10:22.24
Kaelen Ruder        9     05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     16   10:18.74
Kaelen Ruder        9     05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3200m     4    10:45.71
Kaelen Ruder        9     05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     10   10:35.77
Kaelen Ruder        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     17   4:50.58
Kaelen Ruder        9     05   Fairport          Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     17   10:36.20
Kaelen Ruder        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     11   2:54.80
Kaelen Ruder        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     14   4:56.69
Kaelen Ruder        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3200m     5    10:38.71
Kaelen Ruder        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1600m     5    5:05.16
Kaelen Ruder        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  3200m     7    10:43.21
Kaelen Ruder        9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1600m     10   5:03.13
Mason Kozody        12    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   600m      4    1:27.33
Mason Kozody        12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     2    2:45.17
Mason Kozody        12    05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      10   1:27.46
Mason Kozody        12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     9    2:45.93
Mason Kozody        12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    600m      3    1:29.19
Mason Kozody        12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1000m     2    2:50.10
Mason Kozody        12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  600m      2    1:31.31
Mason Kozody        11    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    400mH     3    0:57.68
Mason Kozody        11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   400mH     4    0:57.96
Mason Kozody        11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/19/2018   400mH     3    0:57.76
Mason Kozody        11    05   Fairport          Loucks Games           5/12/2018   400mH     16   0:58.69
Mason Kozody        11    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   400mH     3    1:00.18
Mason Kozody        11    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      10   1:30.00
Mason Kozody        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      7    1:29.23
Mason Kozody        11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          1/27/2018   600m      7    1:28.28
Mason Kozody        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     6    2:51.84
Mason Kozody        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      2    1:29.73
Mason Kozody        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      7    1:30.12
Mason Kozody        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     9    2:54.59
Mason Kozody        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1000m     4    2:52.50
Matt Abell          12    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1000m     10   2:48.09
Matt Abell          12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     4    4:34.50
Matt Abell          12    05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     12   10:10.25
Matt Abell          12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     4    2:42.68
Matt Abell          12    05   Fairport          Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     8    10:13.53
Matt Abell          12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     2    4:44.86
Matt Abell          12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1000m     1    2:44.94
Matt Abell          12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  3200m     2    10:14.85
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000mSt   6    10:12.47
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   3000mSt   2    10:15.92
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000mSt   5    10:21.11
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   1    10:14.97
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    3000mSt   2    10:10.30
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000mSt   4    10:14.67
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3000mSt   1    10:39.66
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     9    10:14.73
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     7    10:15.62
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     8    4:43.83
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     14   10:24.29
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     4    2:50.01
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     9    4:50.54
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3200m     1    10:27.09
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1600m     8    4:54.64
Matt Abell          11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3200m     8    10:38.46
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   8    10:47.36
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000mSt   5    10:37.74
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3000mSt   9    10:31.57
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   6    10:35.11
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     5    4:52.85
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3000mSt   14   10:59.79
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     11   4:47.18
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3200m     7    10:31.25
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     17   4:46.64
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     7    2:49.05
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   3200m     1    10:35.25
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     7    4:54.09
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     9    4:58.50
Matt Abell          10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3200m     4    10:41.55
Matt Abell          9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     23   5:07.70
Matt Abell          9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     11   10:55.33
Matt Abell          9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   3200m     11   11:12.71
Matt Abell          9     05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   3200m     7    10:58.86
Nick Markle         11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     9    2:52.28
Nick Markle         11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     20   2:53.98
Nick Markle         11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   600m      7    1:34.31
Nick Markle         11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     25   2:53.64
Nick Markle         11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1000m     10   2:56.55
Nick Markle         11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      23   2:17.63
Nick Markle         11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     13   5:14.78
Sam Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     7    2:50.29
Sam Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     17   2:52.95
Sam Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   600m      4    1:32.77
Sam Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     29   2:54.63
Sam Bulkeley        11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      6    1:32.69
Sean Henretta       12    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1600m     4    4:40.22
Sean Henretta       12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     7    4:40.14
Sean Henretta       12    05   Fairport          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     10   2:43.09
Sean Henretta       12    05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     8    9:57.86
Sean Henretta       12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     18   2:49.93
Sean Henretta       12    05   Fairport          Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     2    9:49.20
Sean Henretta       12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     1    4:41.92
Sean Henretta       12    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      10   2:12.35
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   3200m     2    9:42.78
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/19/2018   1600m     5    4:31.73
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     24   9:24.25
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     4    9:29.27
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     3    4:25.98
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     15   4:55.64
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     2    10:04.16
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          Spire Showcase OH      2/11/2018   3200m     21   9:48.68
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     3    4:31.11
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     6    9:49.67
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    7    9:54.82
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3200m     1    10:07.42
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     3    2:48.13
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      6    1:29.05
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1600m     3    4:42.52
Sean Henretta       11    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3200m     3    10:10.89
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     4    9:51.57
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     14   4:36.73
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     7    4:31.10
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     7    9:38.88
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     1    9:48.18
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:02.71
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3200m     2    9:57.93
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     7    2:41.72
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     11   2:47.09
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    19   10:12.51
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     18   10:03.13
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     7    10:26.79
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     8    2:54.91
Sean Henretta       10    05   Fairport          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      16   1:36.17
Max Neiderbach      10    05   Geneseo           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   1600m     10   5:05.67
Max Neiderbach      10    05   Geneseo           Livonia Invite         5/11/2018   1600m     2    5:06.29
Max Neiderbach      10    05   Geneseo           East High Inv          5/4/2018    1600m     11   5:25.87
Max Neiderbach      10    05   Geneseo           Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1600m     7    5:17.28
Max Neiderbach      10    05   Geneseo           Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3200m     8    11:56.75
Giovanni Ventura    11    05   Geneva            Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   1600m     13   5:04.67
Giovanni Ventura    11    05   Geneva            Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1600m     9    4:54.80
Giovanni Ventura    11    05   Geneva            Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3200m     9    11:09.09
Giovanni Ventura    11    05   Geneva            Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   800m      17   2:15.17
Giovanni Ventura    11    05   Geneva            Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   1600m     9    5:09.34
Giovanni Ventura    11    05   Geneva            Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   3200m     7    11:52.34
Ben Bell            12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1000m     3    2:47.65
Ben Bell            12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      3    1:28.49
Ben Bell            12    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     7    2:41.86
Ben Bell            12    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          2/2/2019    600m      8    1:29.73
Ben Bell            12    05   Greece Arcadia    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     7    2:44.39
Ben Bell            12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     16   2:49.51
Ben Bell            12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     6    2:47.36
Ben Bell            12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  600m      4    1:31.74
Ben Bell            12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     8    2:54.20
Ben Bell            11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     3    2:41.26
Ben Bell            11    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     8    2:43.29
Ben Bell            11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     5    2:51.45
Ben Bell            11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     15   4:57.59
Ben Bell            11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  600m      10   1:35.28
Ben Bell            11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  600m      3    1:31.04
Ben Bell            11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     7    2:53.92
Ben Bell            11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1000m     5    2:55.11
Kaleb O'Dell        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   600m      2    1:30.89
Kaleb O'Dell        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      13   1:33.14
Kaleb O'Dell        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          2/2/2019    600m      23   1:36.12
Kaleb O'Dell        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   600m      5    1:31.15
Kaleb O'Dell        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     17   2:49.89
Kaleb O'Dell        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      10   1:32.68
Kaleb O'Dell        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     13   5:04.62
Kaleb O'Dell        11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     7    2:54.16
Kevin Havens        12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     18   5:19.59
Kevin Havens        12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  3200m     4    11:15.23
Kevin Havens        12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     14   11:14.74
Kevin Havens        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3000mSt   11   11:32.21
Kevin Havens        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000mSt   15   11:46.64
Kevin Havens        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     13   10:57.18
Kevin Havens        11    05   Greece Arcadia    Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000mSt   2    11:03.27
Kevin Havens        11    05   Greece Arcadia    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000mSt   14   11:22.20
Kevin Havens        11    05   Greece Arcadia    SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   3200m     7    11:43.13
Matt Laframboise    12    05   Greece Arcadia    NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     5    2:33.96
Matt Laframboise    12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     1    2:35.92
Matt Laframboise    12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1000m     1    2:44.66
Matt Laframboise    12    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1600m     1    4:29.20
Matt Laframboise    12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     1    4:35.42
Matt Laframboise    12    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     2    2:36.11
Matt Laframboise    12    05   Greece Arcadia    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     1    4:27.71
Matt Laframboise    12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     1    2:39.05
Matt Laframboise    12    05   Greece Arcadia    Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     3    10:01.89
Matt Laframboise    12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      3    1:26.30
Matt Laframboise    12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     2    4:35.39
Matt Laframboise    12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     2    2:47.10
Matt Laframboise    12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  600m      1    1:26.50
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   800m      3    2:01.28
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      8    2:03.25
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     4    4:27.77
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     21   9:56.60
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      7    2:06.18
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     4    4:28.49
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     1    2:36.88
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   600m      10   1:36.82
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     1    4:26.78
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     1    4:30.30
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     1    2:39.09
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  600m      1    1:26.92
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  3200m     1    10:00.06
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     1    2:42.00
Matt Laframboise    11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   600m      3    1:27.64
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   1600m     13   4:55.31
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     3    10:08.46
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     12   4:37.33
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     8    2:43.47
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1000m     3    2:42.73
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     2    2:43.10
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     30   4:56.12
Matt Laframboise    10    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     7    2:45.74
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   1600m     9    4:49.82
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          5/21/2016   1600m     15   4:41.03
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      13   2:09.46
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     1    10:14.37
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   1600m     12   4:41.30
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     12   4:41.68
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class B      2/18/2016   1600m     6    4:42.44
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     12   4:50.95
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     9    2:50.92
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     4    2:48.97
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   1600m     7    4:41.82
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     13   4:43.33
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1000m     5    2:52.09
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     12   10:22.40
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1600m     11   4:48.89
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     6    4:58.09
Matt Laframboise    9     05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/18/2015  1600m     15   4:59.17
Nathaniel Ramos     12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     20   2:59.70
Nathaniel Ramos     12    05   Greece Arcadia    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     34   2:59.25
Nathaniel Ramos     12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   1000m     17   3:01.66
Nathaniel Ramos     12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     20   3:01.86
Nathaniel Ramos     12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     28   5:25.96
Nathaniel Ramos     12    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     12   11:13.07
Nathaniel Ramos     11    05   Greece Arcadia    Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   400mH     6    1:03.31
Nathaniel Ramos     11    05   Greece Arcadia    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   9    11:35.55
Nathaniel Ramos     11    05   Greece Arcadia    Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    400mH     6    1:03.33
Nathaniel Ramos     11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     13   2:54.17
Nathaniel Ramos     11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      15   1:35.79
Nathaniel Ramos     11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     13   2:55.17
Nathaniel Ramos     11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1600m     7    5:05.52
Nathaniel Ramos     11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  600m      10   1:37.37
Nathaniel Ramos     11    05   Greece Arcadia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     10   3:01.10
Andy Gruver         11    05   Greece Athena     Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1000m     11   2:56.52
Andy Gruver         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     17   2:58.10
Andy Gruver         11    05   Greece Athena     Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     26   4:59.15
Andy Gruver         11    05   Greece Athena     Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     24   2:55.18
Andy Gruver         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     34   2:57.04
Andy Gruver         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     17   5:12.34
Andy Gruver         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      31   2:25.14
Andy Gruver         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1000m     14   3:05.58
Quinn Ewell         12    05   Greece Athena     Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     5    4:42.48
Quinn Ewell         12    05   Greece Athena     Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1600m     4    4:43.96
Quinn Ewell         12    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     6    2:49.78
Quinn Ewell         12    05   Greece Athena     Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     11   4:42.82
Quinn Ewell         12    05   Greece Athena     Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     19   10:19.07
Quinn Ewell         12    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     11   4:42.49
Quinn Ewell         12    05   Greece Athena     Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     13   10:34.69
Quinn Ewell         12    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     6    4:47.92
Quinn Ewell         12    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1000m     5    2:56.60
Quinn Ewell         12    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     2    4:46.82
Quinn Ewell         11    05   Greece Athena     Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     8    11:09.21
Quinn Ewell         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     12   4:54.59
Quinn Ewell         11    05   Greece Athena     Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     21   10:44.80
Quinn Ewell         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3200m     3    10:55.92
Quinn Ewell         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     19   5:03.67
Quinn Ewell         11    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     16   3:00.14
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     13   10:23.91
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     20   10:34.78
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     24   4:56.51
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   1600m     10   4:58.60
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3200m     11   10:59.84
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     8    4:48.91
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     5    10:49.86
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1600m     8    5:04.53
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     15   4:59.85
Quinn Ewell         10    05   Greece Athena     RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/23/2016  1600m     18   5:01.08
Richard Oberholzer  9     05   Greece Odyssey    Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   3000mSt   9    11:41.93
Richard Oberholzer  9     05   Greece Odyssey    Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000mSt   11   11:50.50
Richard Oberholzer  9     05   Greece Odyssey    Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3000mSt   10   12:15.90
Richard Oberholzer  9     05   Greece Odyssey    Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000mSt   6    12:27.64
Richard Oberholzer  9     05   Greece Odyssey    Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     31   12:10.45
Richard Oberholzer  9     05   Greece Odyssey    SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   1600m     8    5:47.90
Richard Oberholzer  9     05   Greece Odyssey    SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   3200m     1    11:56.59
Richard Oberholzer  9     05   Greece Odyssey    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1600m     19   5:42.66
Richard Oberholzer  9     05   Greece Odyssey    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3200m     18   11:57.76
Richard Oberholzer  9     05   Greece Odyssey    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1600m     30   5:31.16
Richard Oberholzer  9     05   Greece Odyssey    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  3200m     16   11:45.30
Richard Oberholzer  9     05   Greece Odyssey    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     23   5:32.05
Zach Wright         12    05   Greece Olympia    Section 5-Class C      2/16/2019   1000m     5    2:50.27
Zach Wright         12    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      11   1:31.40
Zach Wright         12    05   Greece Olympia    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     19   2:53.43
Zach Wright         12    05   Greece Olympia    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     21   2:53.60
Zach Wright         12    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   600m      6    1:31.63
Zach Wright         12    05   Greece Olympia    Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     20   11:20.32
Zach Wright         12    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     7    2:52.11
Zach Wright         12    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      6    1:34.17
Zach Wright         12    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  1500m     8    4:52.05
Zach Wright         12    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      10   2:13.54
Zach Wright         12    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1000m     3    2:55.82
Zach Wright         12    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  600m      6    1:32.63
Zach Wright         12    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     9    2:56.49
Zach Wright         12    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  600m      5    1:33.69
Zach Wright         11    05   Greece Olympia    Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   600m      8    1:32.36
Zach Wright         11    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    600m      6    1:33.24
Zach Wright         11    05   Greece Olympia    Monroe County          1/27/2018   600m      14   1:31.61
Zach Wright         11    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     8    5:04.48
Zach Wright         11    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      9    1:33.24
Zach Wright         11    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     14   2:57.38
Zach Wright         11    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  600m      18   1:37.67
Zach Wright         11    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  600m      8    1:35.20
Zach Wright         11    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      10   1:35.10
Zach Wright         11    05   Greece Olympia    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1600m     9    5:06.15
Thomas Kressly      10    05   Hammondsport      Section 5-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3200m     2    10:15.00
Thomas Kressly      10    05   Hammondsport      Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   3000mSt   1    10:51.49
Thomas Kressly      10    05   Hammondsport      Section 5-Class D      5/25/2018   3200m     1    10:32.58
Thomas Kressly      9     05   Hammondsport      Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     5    10:17.00
Thomas Kressly      9     05   Hammondsport      Section 5-Class D      5/27/2017   3200m     2    10:21.37
Thomas Kressly      9     05   Hammondsport      Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3000mSt   5    11:01.03
Thomas Kressly      9     05   Hammondsport      John Reed Inv          5/6/2017    3200m     2    10:35.7
Garrett Wilson      9     05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3000mSt   7    11:53.37
Garrett Wilson      9     05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000mSt   9    11:52.80
Garrett Wilson      9     05   Harley-Allendale  Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000mSt   10   11:49.12
Garrett Wilson      9     05   Harley-Allendale  Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    3000mSt   17   12:26.17
Garrett Wilson      9     05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000mSt   18   11:40.74
Garrett Wilson      9     05   Harley-Allendale  Webster Invite         4/21/2018   1600m     9    5:15.38
Sam Reeder          11    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1600m     4    4:50.29
Sam Reeder          11    05   Harley-Allendale  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   800m      7    2:11.93
Sam Reeder          11    05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1600m     12   4:58.12
Sam Reeder          11    05   Harley-Allendale  Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   800m      9    2:10.23
Sam Reeder          11    05   Harley-Allendale  Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1600m     13   5:01.79
Sam Reeder          11    05   Harley-Allendale  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      13   2:08.86
Clay Battle         10    05   Honeoye Central   Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   1600m     13   5:17.89
Clay Battle         10    05   Honeoye Central   WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1000m     12   2:59.72
Clay Battle         10    05   Honeoye Central   WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     22   5:43.11
Clay Battle         10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   1000m     15   3:00.33
Clay Battle         10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1000m     15   3:01.07
Clay Battle         10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     21   5:12.47
Clay Battle         10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     13   5:04.65
Clay Battle         10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    600m      24   1:39.96
Clay Battle         10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     27   5:09.86
Clay Battle         10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      17   1:38.91
Clay Battle         10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     14   5:14.76
Clay Battle         9     05   Honeoye Central   Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3000mSt   12   12:13.40
Clay Battle         9     05   Honeoye Central   Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1600m     26   5:45.28
Clay Battle         9     05   Honeoye Central   Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000mSt   13   12:34.11
Clay Battle         9     05   Honeoye Central   Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1600m     14   5:17.88
Clay Battle         9     05   Honeoye Central   Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1600m     9    5:21.55
Clay Battle         9     05   Honeoye Central   Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1600m     9    5:15.75
Clay Battle         9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1600m     15   5:16.60
Clay Battle         9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     20   3:01.16
Clay Battle         9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     22   5:18.09
Clay Battle         9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     27   5:15.48
Clay Battle         9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1600m     13   5:17.30
Clay Battle         9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     12   3:01.80
Clay Battle         9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     13   5:06.98
Clay Battle         9     05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     24   5:27.71
James Hallett       11    05   Honeoye Central   Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   3200m     6    10:35.18
James Hallett       11    05   Honeoye Central   WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     6    4:58.19
James Hallett       11    05   Honeoye Central   WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    3200m     4    10:34.46
James Hallett       11    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     3    10:27.29
James Hallett       11    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     8    5:03.97
James Hallett       11    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   3200m     2    10:26.93
James Hallett       11    05   Honeoye Central   Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     7    10:39.06
James Hallett       11    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1000m     15   2:58.14
James Hallett       11    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    3200m     5    10:49.57
James Hallett       11    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     5    10:32.93
James Hallett       11    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     17   3:03.87
James Hallett       11    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     9    10:35.02
James Hallett       10    05   Honeoye Central   Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   3200m     7    10:45.11
James Hallett       10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1000m     12   3:01.38
James Hallett       10    05   Honeoye Central   Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3200m     8    11:12.18
James Hallett       10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3200m     8    10:55.85
James Hallett       10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3200m     3    10:49.54
James Hallett       10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1000m     13   3:00.92
James Hallett       10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3200m     3    10:56.85
James Hallett       10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     15   3:04.36
James Hallett       10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3200m     8    10:49.89
James Hallett       10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     3    3:00.93
James Hallett       10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     16   5:14.41
Taylor Vanderwark   10    05   Honeoye Central   WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     18   5:29.95
Taylor Vanderwark   10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     30   5:33.70
Taylor Vanderwark   10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     40   5:27.60
Taylor Vanderwark   10    05   Honeoye Central   RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     20   5:33.77
Ahren Spaker        11    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   3200m     4    10:31.90
Ahren Spaker        11    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/19/2018   1600m     14   4:44.85
Ahren Spaker        11    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1600m     8    4:57.53
Ahren Spaker        11    05   Honeoye FL        Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   1600m     2    4:56.38
Ahren Spaker        10    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     11   5:00.47
Ahren Spaker        10    05   Honeoye FL        Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      4    2:11.12
Cameron McDaniel    11    05   Honeoye FL        NY State Champ         6/9/2018    3000mSt   14   9:48.44
Cameron McDaniel    11    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000mSt   1    10:05.32
Cameron McDaniel    11    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   3000mSt   1    10:06.56
Cameron McDaniel    11    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   3200m     2    10:28.47
Cameron McDaniel    11    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000mSt   3    10:04.59
Cameron McDaniel    11    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     12   10:15.61
Cameron McDaniel    11    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    3000mSt   4    10:17.74
Cameron McDaniel    11    05   Honeoye FL        Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   3200m     2    10:13.31
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   12   9:56.87
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   1    9:56.00
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3000mSt   2    10:10.22
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   3200m     4    10:24.42
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     6    10:07.04
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   1    10:14.81
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   3200m     1    10:14.82
Cameron McDaniel    10    05   Honeoye FL        Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3000mSt   2    10:17.73
Cameron McDaniel    9     05   Honeoye FL        Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     10   10:26.08
Cameron McDaniel    9     05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     17   10:14.69
Cameron McDaniel    9     05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    3200m     6    10:19.89
Cameron McDaniel    9     05   Honeoye FL        Tiger Invite           4/30/2016   3200m     1    10:17.72
Cameron McDaniel    9     05   Honeoye FL        Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   1600m     1    4:47.39
Teddy Warfle        10    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   1600m     8    4:50.15
Teddy Warfle        10    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   800m      13   2:18.74
Wyatt Hulsey        11    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   800m      6    2:09.73
Wyatt Hulsey        11    05   Honeoye FL        Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      20   2:08.52
Wyatt Hulsey        10    05   Honeoye FL        Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   800m      12   2:11.94
Wyatt Hulsey        10    05   Honeoye FL        Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     18   11:13.99
Wyatt Hulsey        10    05   Honeoye FL        Warsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   800m      7    2:11.93
Wyatt Hulsey        10    05   Honeoye FL        Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3200m     4    11:21.76
Bogdan Rozvora      12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      29   1:37.72
Bogdan Rozvora      12    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     12   10:27.87
Bogdan Rozvora      12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     1    10:24.63
Bogdan Rozvora      12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     29   5:03.64
Bogdan Rozvora      12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     14   4:56.24
Bogdan Rozvora      12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     7    10:35.22
Bogdan Rozvora      11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3200m     11   10:32.42
Bogdan Rozvora      11    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     19   10:24.37
Bogdan Rozvora      11    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3200m     2    10:32.93
Bogdan Rozvora      11    05   Irondequoit       Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    1600m     3    4:54.11
Bogdan Rozvora      11    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3200m     3    10:35.91
Bogdan Rozvora      11    05   Irondequoit       Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   3200m     7    10:42.43
Ethan Clark         11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     32   5:08.80
John Graham         12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     21   3:02.03
John Graham         12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     29   5:36.14
John Graham         11    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1600m     15   5:05.40
John Graham         11    05   Irondequoit       Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    800m      15   2:17.60
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     5    2:41.66
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     6    4:42.57
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1000m     2    2:45.83
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     6    4:36.03
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     16   2:49.30
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     3    9:51.01
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     7    9:57.27
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   1000m     3    2:42.61
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     11   2:46.23
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     9    4:41.36
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     3    4:43.17
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     4    10:43.60
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      17   1:36.21
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     11   4:54.89
Nick Bauman         11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     3    10:22.64
Nick Bauman         10    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3200m     7    10:19.46
Nick Bauman         10    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     13   10:17.32
Nick Bauman         10    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1600m     5    4:45.13
Nick Bauman         10    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   800m      7    2:12.42
Nick Bauman         10    05   Irondequoit       Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    1600m     1    4:50.32
Nick Bauman         10    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1600m     5    4:57.07
Nick Bauman         10    05   Irondequoit       Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   1600m     3    4:56.93
Nick Dauphinee      11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     16   4:50.52
Nick Dauphinee      11    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     7    10:11.35
Nick Dauphinee      11    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          2/2/2019    600m      25   1:36.61
Nick Dauphinee      11    05   Irondequoit       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     26   10:30.80
Nick Dauphinee      11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   1000m     4    2:49.26
Nick Dauphinee      11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     22   4:57.78
Nick Dauphinee      11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     8    4:53.99
Nick Dauphinee      11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     13   4:56.07
Nick Dauphinee      11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     6    10:34.66
Nick Dauphinee      10    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3200m     16   10:47.94
Nick Dauphinee      10    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     14   10:18.04
Nick Dauphinee      10    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   1600m     8    4:49.52
Nick Dauphinee      10    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   800m      9    2:15.96
Nick Dauphinee      10    05   Irondequoit       Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3200m     5    10:45.17
Nick Dauphinee      10    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3200m     6    10:57.28
Nick Dauphinee      10    05   Irondequoit       Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   1600m     4    4:59.01
Nick Dauphinee      9     05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     10   10:13.28
Nick Dauphinee      9     05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     12   10:27.41
Nick Dauphinee      9     05   Irondequoit       Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     4    4:51.65
Nick Dauphinee      9     05   Irondequoit       Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     9    10:40.24
Ryan Thompson       12    05   Irondequoit       NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3200m     14   9:29.73
Ryan Thompson       12    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   3200m     3    9:35.93
Ryan Thompson       12    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   3200m     1    9:28.86
Ryan Thompson       12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     3    4:33.37
Ryan Thompson       12    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     4    4:32.33
Ryan Thompson       12    05   Irondequoit       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     5    9:52.45
Ryan Thompson       12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   1000m     1    2:40.05
Ryan Thompson       12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     4    4:38.04
Ryan Thompson       12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   600m      17   1:34.48
Ryan Thompson       12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  3000m     1    9:08.79
Ryan Thompson       12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     1    4:40.54
Ryan Thompson       12    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     1    9:41.52
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   22   6:14.53
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       NY State Champ         6/9/2018    3000mSt   24   10:10.08
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000mSt   1    9:39.46
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3000mSt   2    9:59.35
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3200m     2    9:51.14
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     4    9:43.85
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3000mSt   1    9:59.04
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/11/2018   3200m     1    10:24.07
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3200m     1    9:46.37
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000mSt   1    10:21.19
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      10   2:15.48
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   3200m     1    10:05.23
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     10   4:44.23
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     31   3:02.00
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     8    9:59.31
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     21   3:01.81
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3200m     4    10:32.08
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     6    2:52.71
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     11   4:54.72
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1600m     1    4:43.21
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  600m      15   1:39.26
Ryan Thompson       11    05   Irondequoit       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     1    4:46.37
Ryan Thompson       9     05   Irondequoit       Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   1600m     8    4:45.68
Ryan Thompson       9     05   Irondequoit       Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     7    9:59.66
Ryan Thompson       9     05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    3000mSt   3    10:45.32
Ryan Thompson       9     05   Irondequoit       Lancer Invite          5/6/2016    800m      7    2:08.67
Ryan Thompson       9     05   Irondequoit       Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   3200m     3    10:14.55
Ryan Thompson       9     05   Irondequoit       Webster Invite         4/23/2016   1600m     12   4:55.31
Ethan Pocock        12    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1000m     17   3:01.01
Maxin McKenzie      12    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     22   5:06.15
Maxin McKenzie      12    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     5    10:43.03
Maxin McKenzie      12    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   3200m     8    10:57.19
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             Section 5-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000mSt   4    10:42.32
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3000mSt   2    10:41.01
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   3000mSt   1    10:51.64
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   800m      9    2:17.83
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   6    11:08.84
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      29   2:22.81
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1600m     18   5:15.36
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3000mSt   2    10:43.52
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      3    2:09.94
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   1600m     8    5:17.28
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             Leroy Invite           4/21/2018   800m      4    2:12.67
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1600m     2    4:52.77
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     15   2:54.38
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             Livingston Co          1/26/2018   1000m     8    2:59.81
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             Livingston Co          1/26/2018   1600m     3    5:06.11
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             Livingston Co          1/26/2018   3200m     1    10:37.77
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     2    4:43.98
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3200m     9    10:48.83
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    3200m     2    10:25.85
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     13   3:02.15
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1600m     7    5:07.98
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1600m     2    4:51.54
Maxin McKenzie      11    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     1    4:49.37
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   4    10:41.39
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   1    10:16.51
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     2    10:22.91
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     9    4:52.48
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3000mSt   2    10:46.16
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             LCAA Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     2    10:11.91
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   1600m     4    4:53.01
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Leroy Invite           5/12/2017   3200m     2    10:17.23
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   4    10:51.02
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     15   4:48.47
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1600m     2    4:53.14
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   3200m     2    10:19.79
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     6    4:46.88
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Livingston Co          1/27/2017   3200m     4    11:11.98
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     16   2:56.05
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     43   10:42.01
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     13   4:57.91
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/16/2016  1600m     11   4:57.08
Maxin McKenzie      10    05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     13   3:01.98
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3200m     7    11:20.61
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Livingston Co          5/20/2016   3200m     3    10:27.64
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Elks Spring Day        5/14/2016   3200m     4    10:42.50
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3000mSt   11   11:23.29
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Trojan Invite-Sm       4/16/2016   3200m     2    10:42.16
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1600m     17   4:58.81
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Livingston County      1/29/2016   1600m     3    5:13.84
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Livingston County      1/29/2016   3200m     1    10:36.77
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Brock)        1/22/2016   1000m     13   2:55.56
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   3200m     18   10:50.34
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1000m     14   3:00.31
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/9/2016    1600m     14   5:05.08
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             Rochester Relays       1/2/2016    3200m     3    10:51.26
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1600m     8    5:05.79
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1000m     10   3:01.96
Maxin McKenzie      9     05   LeRoy             RWTLeag (Hough)        12/11/2015  1600m     9    5:15.85
Eron Schulte        12    05   Livonia           WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     1    4:57.64
Eron Schulte        12    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     2    4:52.93
Eron Schulte        12    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1000m     7    2:51.93
Eron Schulte        12    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    600m      8    1:34.69
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   1600m     3    4:41.56
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   800m      1    2:03.14
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           Livonia Invite         5/11/2018   800m      2    2:05.94
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1600m     11   5:00.45
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           RH Relays              4/21/2018   1600m     4    4:40.10
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     21   4:55.83
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1600m     5    4:49.06
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     5    4:40.95
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           Livingston Co          1/26/2018   1000m     2    2:50.93
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           Livingston Co          1/26/2018   1600m     2    5:04.87
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     9    2:54.96
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     12   4:52.71
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     7    4:52.94
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      16   1:38.26
Eron Schulte        11    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     8    5:00.48
John Veldhuizen     11    05   Livonia           LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   1600m     17   5:20.56
Marcos Barreiro     12    05   Livonia           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     38   5:49.65
Aidan Royston       9     05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-StQual D2    6/1/2018    1600m     6    4:46.46
Aidan Royston       9     05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   1600m     3    4:48.01
Aidan Royston       9     05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3200m     4    10:47.29
Aidan Royston       9     05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1600m     5    4:46.35
Aidan Royston       9     05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3200m     4    10:37.88
Aidan Royston       9     05   Marcus Whitman    Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    1600m     5    4:55.94
Aidan Royston       9     05   Marcus Whitman    Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    3200m     2    10:54.33
Aidan Royston       9     05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   800m      4    2:10.39
Alex Lyons          12    05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   1600m     10   5:11.69
Alex Lyons          12    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     21   5:04.85
Alex Lyons          12    05   Marcus Whitman    WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     7    5:02.76
Alex Lyons          12    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   1000m     10   2:56.49
Alex Lyons          12    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   3200m     12   11:16.63
Alex Lyons          12    05   Marcus Whitman    Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     19   11:19.59
Alex Lyons          12    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1000m     16   2:58.50
Alex Lyons          12    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  1500m     4    4:43.95
Alex Lyons          12    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     4    11:17.95
Alex Lyons          12    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  1600m     6    4:59.73
Alex Lyons          11    05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3000mSt   11   11:52.13
Alex Lyons          11    05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000mSt   6    11:23.68
Alex Lyons          11    05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3200m     12   11:20.99
Alex Lyons          11    05   Marcus Whitman    Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    3000mSt   7    11:57.72
Alex Lyons          11    05   Marcus Whitman    Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    3200m     5    11:31.65
Alex Lyons          11    05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3200m     9    11:15.52
Bryan Best          11    05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   400mH     9    1:04.41
Bryan Best          11    05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   400mH     6    1:02.57
Bryan Best          11    05   Marcus Whitman    Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    400m      13   0:57.99
Bryan Best          11    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  600m      15   1:38.91
Bryan Best          11    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      17   1:37.59
Jake Abel           12    05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   600m      6    1:33.08
Jake Abel           12    05   Marcus Whitman    WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    600m      4    1:33.16
Jake Abel           12    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   600m      8    1:32.11
Jake Abel           12    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   600m      5    1:31.38
Jake Abel           12    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      9    2:13.13
Jake Abel           12    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1000m     3    2:57.46
Jake Abel           12    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  1000m     6    3:00.02
Jake Abel           11    05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   400mH     3    1:02.33
Jake Abel           11    05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   400mH     11   1:04.82
Jake Abel           11    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  600m      8    1:33.99
Jake Abel           11    05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      9    1:34.38
Kaden Kays          10    05   Marcus Whitman    Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     31   12:18.93
Kaden Kays          9     05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3000mSt   14   12:41.63
Kaden Kays          9     05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000mSt   8    11:42.53
Kaden Kays          9     05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3200m     24   13:41.46
Kaden Kays          9     05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3200m     11   11:28.91
Kaden Kays          9     05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1600m     17   5:17.87
Kaden Kays          9     05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1600m     11   5:30.70
Kaden Kays          9     05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3200m     15   12:59.17
Kaden Kays          9     05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     37   5:53.37
Kaden Kays          9     05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1600m     14   5:27.69
Kaden Kays          9     05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  3200m     11   11:30.44
Kaden Kays          9     05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3200m     19   11:35.66
Kaden Kays          9     05   Marcus Whitman    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     12   5:08.52
Liam Prendergast    10    05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000mSt   5    10:49.84
Liam Prendergast    10    05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3000mSt   4    10:42.66
Liam Prendergast    10    05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3200m     3    10:42.25
Liam Prendergast    10    05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000mSt   2    10:42.98
Liam Prendergast    10    05   Marcus Whitman    Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3200m     6    10:57.04
Liam Prendergast    10    05   Marcus Whitman    Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    1600m     8    5:00.84
Liam Prendergast    10    05   Marcus Whitman    Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    3200m     1    10:54.29
Liam Prendergast    9     05   Marcus Whitman    Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   7    10:50.14
Liam Prendergast    9     05   Marcus Whitman    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000mSt   2    10:40.79
Liam Prendergast    9     05   Marcus Whitman    W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     15   11:16.90
Liam Prendergast    9     05   Marcus Whitman    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     16   5:05.72
Jason Lonneville    10    05   Marion            Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   3200m     10   11:37.27
Jason Lonneville    10    05   Marion            WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    3200m     10   11:13.90
Jason Lonneville    10    05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   3200m     19   11:43.94
Jason Lonneville    10    05   Marion            Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     21   11:24.62
Jason Lonneville    10    05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     27   5:26.41
Jason Lonneville    10    05   Marion            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     24   5:18.47
Jason Lonneville    10    05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  3200m     14   11:41.06
Mack Brewington     10    05   Marion            Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   1600m     2    4:53.31
Mack Brewington     10    05   Marion            Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   3200m     5    10:31.77
Mack Brewington     10    05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     6    4:44.72
Mack Brewington     10    05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1000m     3    2:50.26
Mack Brewington     10    05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     1    4:46.76
Mack Brewington     10    05   Marion            Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     4    10:27.97
Mack Brewington     10    05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     6    4:51.81
Mack Brewington     10    05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    3200m     7    11:05.14
Mack Brewington     10    05   Marion            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1000m     4    2:56.45
Mack Brewington     10    05   Marion            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  600m      11   1:36.71
Mack Brewington     10    05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  1600m     5    4:58.42
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3000mSt   2    10:39.49
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     13   12:24.59
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000mSt   4    11:07.67
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1600m     12   5:00.76
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     20   4:53.01
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      33   2:16.23
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1600m     4    4:55.04
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     13   4:57.23
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1600m     4    4:58.57
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     17   3:00.63
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     4    4:55.59
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     18   5:00.92
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1600m     7    4:51.99
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1000m     12   3:01.98
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1600m     7    4:58.32
Mack Brewington     9     05   Marion            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     11   5:05.46
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           New Bal Nationals      3/8/2019    5000m     9    15:12.50
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1600m     18   4:28.57
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3200m     5    9:13.43
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     1    4:26.45
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   3200m     1    9:34.55
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1000m     2    2:36.39
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1600m     1    4:32.09
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     1    10:05.94
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    1000m     1    2:34.34
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           Ocean Bz Invite        1/26/2019   2 Mile    3    9:25.43
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     1    4:24.56
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  1500m     2    4:14.35
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      4    2:04.69
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1000m     1    2:39.38
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     1    9:36.16
Abel Hagos          12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  600m      4    1:30.76
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    1600m     2    4:30.43
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     2    9:31.36
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   1600m     3    4:27.95
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   3200m     3    9:46.10
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:25.23
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     1    9:49.37
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     6    9:33.52
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000mSt   3    10:12.94
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           RH Relays              4/21/2018   1600m     2    4:28.24
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     20   4:27.21
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     2    4:23.42
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     2    4:32.84
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     1    9:56.17
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           Spire Showcase OH      2/11/2018   3200m     15   9:38.59
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     2    4:22.26
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     2    2:48.65
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      5    1:26.47
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     1    2:39.43
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     1    4:28.99
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3200m     1    9:47.19
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     4    2:46.38
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1600m     1    4:48.13
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1000m     3    2:47.65
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  600m      6    1:34.28
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3200m     2    10:04.62
Abel Hagos          11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      14   1:35.25
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     6    9:55.33
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     10   4:36.44
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     6    4:36.32
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     5    9:59.84
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     7    10:06.49
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3200m     2    10:01.22
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     5    4:42.31
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     6    2:45.40
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     14   4:40.46
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     14   9:55.03
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     2    4:39.60
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3200m     1    10:20.34
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      22   1:35.90
Abel Hagos          10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     2    4:49.24
Brendan Byrne       12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     12   2:50.01
Brendan Byrne       12    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     10   10:42.10
Brendan Byrne       12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     8    2:51.26
Brendan Byrne       12    05   McQuaid           CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    1000m     3    2:49.87
Brendan Byrne       12    05   McQuaid           CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    1600m     4    5:01.48
Brendan Byrne       12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     6    10:43.30
Brendan Byrne       12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     20   2:51.82
Brendan Byrne       12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     25   4:59.42
Brendan Byrne       12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     8    2:53.31
Brendan Byrne       12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  1500m     6    4:39.22
Brendan Byrne       12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      26   2:18.70
Brendan Byrne       12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     30   5:13.77
Brendan Byrne       12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     11   10:56.73
Brendan Byrne       12    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     5    2:51.20
Brendan Byrne       11    05   McQuaid           His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3200m     9    10:49.90
Brendan Byrne       11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     16   4:49.63
Brendan Byrne       11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   1000m     7    2:52.97
Brendan Byrne       11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     16   5:00.02
Brendan Byrne       11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     17   5:08.63
Brendan Byrne       11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     7    2:53.17
Brendan Byrne       11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      17   1:38.50
Brendan Byrne       11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3200m     8    10:55.90
Brendan Byrne       11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     6    2:56.91
Brendan Byrne       11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     15   5:07.90
Brent Penwarden     10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   3200m     3    11:26.07
Brent Penwarden     10    05   McQuaid           SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   1000m     2    2:55.74
Brent Penwarden     10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     15   5:03.59
Bryce Gunderman     10    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   3000mSt   9    11:34.65
Bryce Gunderman     10    05   McQuaid           Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3000mSt   8    11:12.75
Bryce Gunderman     10    05   McQuaid           Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    3000mSt   8    11:19.38
Bryce Gunderman     10    05   McQuaid           His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3200m     17   11:07.11
Henry Trost         11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     11   10:43.61
Henry Trost         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     27   4:58.32
Henry Trost         11    05   McQuaid           CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    1600m     7    5:21.82
Henry Trost         11    05   McQuaid           CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    3200m     4    10:35.92
Henry Trost         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     4    10:41.34
Henry Trost         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     41   2:59.44
Henry Trost         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     30   5:04.01
Henry Trost         11    05   McQuaid           Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     18   10:49.67
Henry Trost         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     14   5:05.12
Henry Trost         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  1500m     14   4:53.81
Henry Trost         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     25   5:07.63
Henry Trost         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     12   10:58.54
Jr Klee             11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     17   4:55.63
Jr Klee             11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1600m     15   5:09.20
Jr Klee             11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     12   10:45.91
Jr Klee             11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     20   4:54.87
Jr Klee             11    05   McQuaid           CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    1600m     6    5:08.76
Jr Klee             11    05   McQuaid           CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    3200m     5    10:38.81
Jr Klee             11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     7    10:45.51
Jr Klee             11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     24   4:58.25
Jr Klee             11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     19   5:09.03
Jr Klee             11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     26   5:08.67
Jr Klee             11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     13   10:59.57
Jr Klee             11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     17   11:24.98
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     8    4:44.88
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1600m     9    4:52.68
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     7    10:24.55
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     10   4:45.08
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    1600m     2    4:52.13
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    3200m     2    10:21.38
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     1    10:20.66
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     22   2:52.91
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     14   4:48.84
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     10   10:19.49
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     6    4:49.00
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  1500m     5    4:34.71
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     10   4:53.82
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     9    10:43.62
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     11   2:59.02
Max Chew            11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     8    10:28.06
Max Chew            10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   1000m     8    2:55.01
Max Chew            10    05   McQuaid           SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   1000m     4    2:58.03
Max Chew            10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   600m      14   1:38.98
Max Kresock         10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     16   2:55.43
Max Kresock         10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   3200m     2    11:24.88
Max Kresock         10    05   McQuaid           SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   1000m     1    2:55.27
Max Kresock         10    05   McQuaid           SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   1600m     2    5:07.48
Max Kresock         10    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     19   3:01.83
Ryan Martin         11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     3    2:37.49
Ryan Martin         11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1000m     3    2:37.83
Ryan Martin         11    05   McQuaid           Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1600m     11   4:54.90
Ryan Martin         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     1    2:41.94
Ryan Martin         11    05   McQuaid           CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    600m      3    1:29.18
Ryan Martin         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     2    10:25.42
Ryan Martin         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     2    2:41.66
Ryan Martin         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     5    4:38.10
Ryan Martin         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  1500m     3    4:33.50
Ryan Martin         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      11   2:12.87
Ryan Martin         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1000m     4    2:50.85
Ryan Martin         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      6    1:33.05
Ryan Martin         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     6    2:54.21
Ryan Martin         11    05   McQuaid           RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     10   10:55.19
Hunter Brignall     12    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     11   4:49.79
Hunter Brignall     12    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      12   1:31.72
Hunter Brignall     12    05   Mynderse Academy  WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    3200m     2    10:18.56
Hunter Brignall     12    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   600m      9    1:32.09
Hunter Brignall     12    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     3    2:46.00
Hunter Brignall     12    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      7    2:10.61
Hunter Brignall     12    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     1    4:42.32
Hunter Brignall     12    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  3200m     1    10:12.07
Hunter Brignall     11    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000mSt   7    10:59.16
Hunter Brignall     11    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3000mSt   3    10:41.03
Hunter Brignall     11    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3200m     12   11:20.30
Hunter Brignall     11    05   Mynderse Academy  Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000mSt   5    11:15.17
Hunter Brignall     11    05   Mynderse Academy  Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   3000mSt   1    10:49.17
Hunter Brignall     11    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   3200m     2    10:21.42
Hunter Brignall     11    05   Mynderse Academy  Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3200m     4    10:32.68
Hunter Brignall     11    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3200m     2    10:40.72
Hunter Brignall     11    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     11   2:53.40
Hunter Brignall     11    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3200m     9    11:00.18
Hunter Brignall     11    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     8    2:53.28
Hunter Brignall     11    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3200m     10   10:43.13
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   4    10:44.23
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     4    10:24.53
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000mSt   3    10:41.04
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     4    10:38.21
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3000mSt   4    11:05.80
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   3200m     3    11:02.12
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   3200m     3    10:32.01
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     15   2:52.31
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      30   1:34.69
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3200m     4    10:37.75
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     14   2:52.73
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     11   4:53.45
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     28   2:56.73
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     16   11:07.87
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     17   3:01.02
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     10   10:49.59
Hunter Brignall     10    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     14   5:01.14
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Sec 5-Class CC         5/28/2016   3000mSt   6    11:35.92
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3000mSt   6    11:08.67
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3200m     10   10:54.45
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Union Springs Inv      5/14/2016   3200m     3    10:54.42
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3200m     8    11:00.00
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3000mSt   6    11:53.77
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3200m     12   11:25.53
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  Section 5-Class D      2/17/2016   3200m     8    11:30.59
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     34   3:05.40
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1000m     34   3:06.16
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     14   11:15.69
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1000m     33   3:07.88
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (Brock)        1/23/2016   1600m     23   5:27.58
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   1600m     24   5:29.88
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/16/2016   3200m     11   12:05.45
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     29   5:26.98
Hunter Brignall     9     05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     29   5:28.34
Malakai Taylor      12    05   Mynderse Academy  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  3200m     17   12:15.99
Austin Carrick      11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaSection 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     6    2:42.02
Austin Carrick      11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaSection 5-Class D      2/15/2019   1000m     2    2:41.63
Austin Carrick      11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaSection 5-Class D      2/15/2019   600m      11   1:35.13
Austin Carrick      11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     6    2:50.15
Austin Carrick      11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaCCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    1000m     2    2:47.92
Austin Carrick      11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaCCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    600m      10   1:34.81
Austin Carrick      11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1000m     6    2:51.19
Austin Carrick      11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     8    10:43.85
Austin Carrick      11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1000m     9    2:54.59
Austin Carrick      11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    600m      6    1:33.51
Austin Carrick      11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1000m     2    2:55.17
Austin Carrick      11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  600m      9    1:34.16
Austin Carrick      10    05   Notre Dame-BataviaSection 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1000m     2    2:45.06
Austin Carrick      10    05   Notre Dame-BataviaSection 5-Class D      2/17/2018   1600m     8    5:14.62
Austin Carrick      10    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     8    2:48.05
Austin Carrick      10    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (RIT)          1/27/2018   600m      6    1:32.79
Austin Carrick      10    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     8    2:52.31
Austin Carrick      10    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     12   4:56.47
Austin Carrick      10    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    1600m     6    4:56.05
Austin Carrick      10    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (Brockp)       1/6/2018    600m      6    1:33.78
Austin Carrick      10    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3200m     12   11:24.53
Austin Carrick      10    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      26   1:36.86
Austin Carrick      10    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     6    2:50.46
Austin Carrick      10    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  600m      5    1:34.15
Austin Carrick      10    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1600m     7    4:56.20
Austin Carrick      10    05   Notre Dame-BataviaRWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   600m      11   1:34.16
Austin Carrick      9     05   Notre Dame-BataviaSection 5-Class D      5/27/2017   1600m     2    4:46.31
Austin Carrick      9     05   Notre Dame-BataviaSection 5-Class D      5/27/2017   3200m     5    10:58.18
Austin Carrick      9     05   Notre Dame-BataviaGenesee Region         5/20/2017   1600m     3    4:50.77
Austin Carrick      9     05   Notre Dame-BataviaGenesee Region         5/20/2017   3200m     4    10:44.62
Austin Carrick      9     05   Notre Dame-BataviaLeroy Invite           5/12/2017   3200m     5    10:32.85
Austin Carrick      9     05   Notre Dame-BataviaBatavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   13   11:58.01
Austin Carrick      9     05   Notre Dame-BataviaWarsaw Tiger Inv       4/29/2017   3200m     5    10:45.67
Tyler Fuller        11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaSection 5-Class D      5/25/2018   1600m     5    5:01.52
Tyler Fuller        11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaSection 5-Class D      5/25/2018   3200m     3    10:54.41
Tyler Fuller        11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaGenesee Region         5/19/2018   1600m     5    4:59.43
Tyler Fuller        11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaGenesee Region         5/19/2018   3200m     5    10:58.68
Tyler Fuller        11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaBatavia Invite         5/12/2018   1600m     11   5:08.64
Tyler Fuller        11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaPembroke Invite        5/4/2018    3200m     5    11:13.25
Tyler Fuller        11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaLeroy Invite           4/21/2018   1600m     12   5:29.58
Tyler Fuller        11    05   Notre Dame-BataviaLeroy Invite           4/21/2018   800m      15   2:28.37
Colin Graham        12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   1000m     8    2:52.29
Colin Graham        12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     25   2:55.96
Colin Graham        12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     23   2:55.15
Colin Graham        12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   600m      13   1:35.16
Colin Graham        12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     10   5:04.61
Colin Graham        12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     10   10:57.73
Colin Graham        12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1000m     12   2:57.37
Colin Graham        12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    600m      20   1:36.86
Colin Graham        12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      22   2:20.72
Colin Graham        12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1000m     10   3:00.52
Colin Graham        12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  600m      15   1:37.90
Colin Graham        12    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  600m      16   1:38.18
Derek McIntire      9     05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1600m     5    4:55.38
Derek McIntire      9     05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     3    10:45.80
Derek McIntire      9     05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/19/2018   1600m     4    4:58.73
Derek McIntire      9     05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/19/2018   3200m     3    10:47.67
Derek McIntire      9     05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/19/2018   800m      7    2:21.53
Derek McIntire      9     05   Oakfield-Alabama  Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3200m     4    11:09.07
Kyle Mott           11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3000mSt   3    10:23.23
Kyle Mott           11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1600m     15   5:24.07
Kyle Mott           11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3000mSt   1    10:32.94
Kyle Mott           11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     4    10:53.85
Kyle Mott           11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/19/2018   1600m     1    4:49.33
Kyle Mott           11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/19/2018   3000mSt   2    10:36.30
Kyle Mott           11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/19/2018   3200m     2    10:44.48
Kyle Mott           11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1600m     1    4:54.44
Kyle Mott           11    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      2    2:15.90
Kyle Mott           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3000mSt   3    11:01.01
Kyle Mott           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/27/2017   3200m     4    11:03.78
Kyle Mott           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/20/2017   1600m     4    4:57.00
Kyle Mott           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    11:19.74
Kyle Mott           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/20/2017   3200m     5    10:53.22
Kyle Mott           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     11   5:08.20
Zack Hall           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   3200m     14   10:41.54
Zack Hall           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   3200m     1    10:13.53
Zack Hall           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     14   4:56.38
Zack Hall           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     24   4:58.13
Zack Hall           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     13   10:29.69
Zack Hall           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     3    10:27.78
Zack Hall           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1000m     5    2:50.11
Zack Hall           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    3200m     3    10:32.61
Zack Hall           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      2    2:06.79
Zack Hall           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     5    4:45.02
Zack Hall           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     10   2:57.83
Zack Hall           10    05   Oakfield-Alabama  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     3    10:28.12
Zack Hall           9     05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1600m     3    4:49.80
Zack Hall           9     05   Oakfield-Alabama  Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     11   11:23.69
Zack Hall           9     05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/19/2018   1600m     2    4:54.24
Zack Hall           9     05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/19/2018   3200m     1    10:42.08
Zack Hall           9     05   Oakfield-Alabama  Genesee Region         5/19/2018   800m      3    2:14.70
Zack Hall           9     05   Oakfield-Alabama  Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3200m     1    10:49.85
Andy Frank          12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      5    1:27.97
Andy Frank          12    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      16   1:30.60
Andy Frank          12    05   Penfield          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   600m      3    1:26.61
Andy Frank          11    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    400m      3    0:50.27
Andy Frank          11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   400m      3    0:50.35
Andy Frank          11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/19/2018   400m      3    0:50.38
Andy Frank          11    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   400m      2    0:50.48
Andy Frank          11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   600m      5    1:25.56
Andy Frank          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   600m      3    1:27.68
Andy Frank          11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     7    2:52.11
Andy Frank          10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   400m      13   0:52.71
Andy Frank          10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   600m      7    1:26.75
Andy Frank          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   600m      9    1:27.98
Andy Frank          10    05   Penfield          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      15   2:08.44
Andy Frank          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      10   1:33.79
Andy Frank          10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  600m      3    1:30.11
Andy Frank          9     05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   400m      17   0:57.22
Andy Frank          9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/21/2016   400m      35   0:57.57
Andy Frank          9     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   400m      14   0:54.70
Andy Frank          9     05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    400m      14   0:56.65
Andy Frank          9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    600m      15   1:35.30
Andy Frank          9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  600m      9    1:38.56
Collin Sauter       10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     9    10:36.27
Collin Sauter       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      11   1:30.53
Collin Sauter       10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     10   10:21.83
Collin Sauter       10    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     10   2:46.58
Collin Sauter       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     4    10:19.50
Collin Sauter       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     2    10:26.90
Collin Sauter       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      8    2:10.99
Collin Sauter       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     4    4:46.58
Collin Sauter       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     3    2:49.03
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   3000mSt   5    10:44.67
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   800m      16   2:12.83
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000mSt   11   11:05.55
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      27   2:11.00
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     10   4:41.72
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    3000mSt   7    11:14.25
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000mSt   9    10:57.38
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          RH Relays              4/21/2018   1600m     5    4:43.21
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     13   4:48.03
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     11   4:46.51
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     7    2:48.13
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     10   4:47.00
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     24   4:54.10
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     10   4:51.55
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3200m     4    10:37.16
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     6    2:52.04
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  600m      7    1:35.46
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     5    4:56.97
Collin Sauter       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     6    2:52.20
Garrett Hall        11    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   3200m     9    10:24.41
Garrett Hall        11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     5    10:18.14
Garrett Hall        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     24   4:56.61
Garrett Hall        11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     6    10:11.13
Garrett Hall        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     16   4:53.93
Garrett Hall        11    05   Penfield          Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     6    10:12.71
Garrett Hall        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      19   2:15.24
Garrett Hall        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     2    9:59.54
Garrett Hall        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     5    4:51.65
Garrett Hall        11    05   Penfield          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3200m     4    9:59.75
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     6    10:01.13
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   3200m     4    9:56.13
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     7    9:56.32
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1600m     5    4:56.69
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3200m     1    10:07.36
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     10   10:16.92
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     5    10:06.91
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     11   4:44.27
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     9    4:46.59
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     5    10:14.20
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3200m     4    10:23.99
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     9    2:57.79
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     13   2:56.94
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3200m     3    10:26.02
Garrett Hall        10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     6    4:53.51
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     13   10:30.51
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     24   10:36.45
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     2    10:46.68
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3200m     9    10:43.47
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     17   5:17.69
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     7    10:48.28
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     17   10:51.78
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1600m     13   5:05.65
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     15   11:07.78
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     8    10:46.17
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     14   3:02.96
Garrett Hall        9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     13   5:10.11
Jacob Fredericks    11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  600m      13   1:35.66
Jacob Fredericks    10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/19/2018   1600m     30   5:14.81
Jacob Fredericks    10    05   Penfield          East High Inv          5/4/2018    1600m     5    5:12.23
Jacob Fredericks    10    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     9    4:42.78
Jacob Fredericks    10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     3    4:35.27
Jacob Fredericks    10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     4    4:37.94
Jacob Fredericks    10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     10   10:10.89
Jacob Fredericks    10    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     14   4:47.88
Jacob Fredericks    10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     8    4:50.52
Jacob Fredericks    10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     7    2:56.52
Jacob Fredericks    10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     10   2:55.20
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     1    10:05.03
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     7    10:07.47
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     11   4:45.94
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          New Bal Nat-Frosh      3/12/2017   1 Mile    25   4:43.55
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     7    4:37.22
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     15   4:56.77
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   3200m     4    9:50.23
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     2    4:40.23
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     7    4:40.74
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   2 Mile    17   10:27.63
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     11   4:47.94
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     13   9:53.75
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     10   2:51.53
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     4    10:18.59
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1000m     4    2:50.59
Jacob Fredericks    9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1000m     4    4:54.53
Jake Marchese       12    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1000m     8    2:41.91
Jake Marchese       12    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1600m     6    4:43.12
Jake Marchese       12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     5    4:35.16
Jake Marchese       12    05   Penfield          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     6    2:39.15
Jake Marchese       12    05   Penfield          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     7    4:39.53
Jake Marchese       12    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     3    2:39.69
Jake Marchese       12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     3    2:42.21
Jake Marchese       12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     1    2:41.82
Jake Marchese       12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      2    1:29.04
Jake Marchese       12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     1    4:44.65
Jake Marchese       12    05   Penfield          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     5    2:43.60
Jake Marchese       11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   800m      13   2:06.53
Jake Marchese       11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      21   2:08.76
Jake Marchese       11    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     23   4:55.47
Jake Marchese       11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     12   10:36.34
Jake Marchese       11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      5    1:29.07
Jake Marchese       11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     9    2:44.01
Jake Marchese       11    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     12   4:45.50
Jake Marchese       11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3200m     2    10:18.54
Jake Marchese       11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     5    4:41.93
Jake Marchese       11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      8    1:30.27
Jake Marchese       11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  3200m     3    10:16.22
Jake Marchese       11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     3    2:48.48
Jake Marchese       11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     5    4:48.98
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     10   4:44.19
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     7    10:16.26
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     2    10:10.48
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     3    4:49.40
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     8    10:07.66
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1600m     7    4:48.62
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1000m     19   2:47.15
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    22   4:51.55
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     7    10:23.25
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1600m     4    4:54.86
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     9    10:36.55
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     12   2:55.58
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3200m     8    10:53.02
Jake Marchese       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     7    5:00.31
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3200m     11   10:31.94
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     29   10:27.09
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     6    10:21.03
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     7    4:51.29
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   800m      27   2:13.67
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1600m     5    4:57.97
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   3200m     13   10:51.39
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     11   2:52.92
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    3200m     6    10:48.61
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1000m     26   2:56.34
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     25   10:53.26
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    3200m     7    10:55.02
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  1000m     14   2:57.00
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  3200m     3    10:50.65
Jake Marchese       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  1600m     7    5:08.56
Jonah Cuestas       10    05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   3200m     5    10:11.60
Jonah Cuestas       10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1600m     10   4:54.39
Jonah Cuestas       10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     2    10:10.58
Jonah Cuestas       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     8    4:44.28
Jonah Cuestas       10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     5    10:08.68
Jonah Cuestas       10    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     15   4:48.56
Jonah Cuestas       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     3    10:08.19
Jonah Cuestas       10    05   Penfield          Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     5    10:03.95
Jonah Cuestas       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     7    4:51.15
Jonah Cuestas       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      16   1:36.00
Jonah Cuestas       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  3000m     3    9:37.70
Jonah Cuestas       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1000m     5    2:51.02
Jonah Cuestas       10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     3    4:46.78
Jonah Cuestas       10    05   Penfield          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3200m     9    10:14.11
Jonah Cuestas       9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   1600m     16   4:58.51
Jonah Cuestas       9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     9    10:17.95
Jonah Cuestas       9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     15   4:51.17
Jonah Cuestas       9     05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     14   10:37.67
Jonah Cuestas       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     11   4:51.90
Jonah Cuestas       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     9    5:06.28
Jonah Cuestas       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3200m     4    10:43.66
Jonah Cuestas       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  3200m     5    10:28.73
Jonah Cuestas       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      19   1:39.08
Jonah Cuestas       9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     15   5:10.28
Nathan Johanneman   11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1600m     14   5:07.67
Nathan Johanneman   11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     21   2:58.79
Nathan Johanneman   11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     16   4:49.94
Nathan Johanneman   11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     12   4:46.66
Nathan Johanneman   11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     10   2:53.09
Nathan Johanneman   11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      12   1:34.20
Nathan Johanneman   11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      9    2:11.14
Nathan Johanneman   11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     4    10:22.89
Nathan Johanneman   11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     4    4:48.51
Nathan Johanneman   11    05   Penfield          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1600m     6    4:42.24
Nathan Johanneman   10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   1600m     13   4:50.89
Nathan Johanneman   10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/19/2018   1600m     21   4:49.13
Nathan Johanneman   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     10   2:53.07
Nathan Johanneman   10    05   Penfield          Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     23   2:55.35
Nathan Johanneman   10    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     30   2:58.93
Nathan Johanneman   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     10   2:58.72
Nathan Johanneman   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     12   2:55.94
Owen Verbree        11    05   Penfield          East High Inv          5/4/2018    1600m     7    5:16.19
Owen Verbree        11    05   Penfield          RH Relays              4/21/2018   1600m     18   5:25.76
Owen Verbree        11    05   Penfield          SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   3200m     3    11:17.25
Owen Verbree        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     20   5:13.90
Owen Verbree        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1600m     12   5:24.43
Owen Verbree        11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3200m     11   11:18.28
William Dehmler     12    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1000m     6    2:40.78
William Dehmler     12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      3    1:27.45
William Dehmler     12    05   Penfield          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     4    2:37.85
William Dehmler     12    05   Penfield          Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     15   4:49.28
William Dehmler     12    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     8    2:44.81
William Dehmler     12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     6    4:39.37
William Dehmler     12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     2    2:45.00
William Dehmler     12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      5    1:30.40
William Dehmler     12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      5    2:05.84
William Dehmler     12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1000m     3    2:48.83
William Dehmler     12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     2    4:46.67
William Dehmler     12    05   Penfield          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     11   2:50.01
Zachary Gauronski   12    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   600m      3    1:27.26
Zachary Gauronski   12    05   Penfield          Monroe County          2/2/2019    600m      6    1:26.82
Zachary Gauronski   12    05   Penfield          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     20   10:21.83
Zachary Gauronski   12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     13   4:48.66
Zachary Gauronski   12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     1    10:07.35
Zachary Gauronski   12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      7    2:08.48
Zachary Gauronski   12    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     1    2:45.05
Zachary Gauronski   12    05   Penfield          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   600m      10   1:28.76
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   1600m     5    4:32.55
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   800m      9    2:04.87
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/19/2018   1600m     4    4:31.25
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     15   10:18.37
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     3    9:53.49
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    1600m     2    4:44.02
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      10   2:07.38
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     8    2:42.42
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     5    4:40.23
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     7    2:44.32
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3200m     6    10:38.32
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     4    4:40.53
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     3    2:44.96
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     3    4:54.77
Zachary Gauronski   11    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     4    2:47.07
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3200m     8    10:00.63
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     3    10:24.72
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     16   4:56.99
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   1000m     3    2:48.32
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     18   4:46.70
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     18   2:49.42
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     12   10:42.68
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1600m     2    4:47.30
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     11   10:38.32
Zachary Gauronski   10    05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3200m     7    10:51.28
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Sec 5-Class AA         5/28/2016   3200m     12   10:37.25
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     20   10:17.17
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     7    10:24.60
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     6    4:47.39
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     20   10:44.70
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Section 5-StQual       2/26/2016   1600m     17   4:48.37
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Section 5-Class A      2/18/2016   3200m     11   10:30.01
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/12/2016   1000m     6    2:50.40
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/6/2016    1600m     9    4:47.35
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/30/2016   1600m     10   4:52.22
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     17   10:28.43
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/8/2016    1600m     9    4:56.77
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          Houghton Invite        12/30/2015  3200m     10   10:46.56
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  1000m     11   2:59.57
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/19/2015  1600m     16   5:03.51
Zachary Gauronski   9     05   Penfield          RWTLeag (Hough)        12/12/2015  3200m     6    11:00.43
Andrew Cox          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   3200m     8    10:21.70
Andrew Cox          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     13   4:55.15
Andrew Cox          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     17   10:36.26
Andrew Cox          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     2    10:42.95
Andrew Cox          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     19   4:56.95
Andrew Cox          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     5    10:55.25
Andrew Cox          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  3000m     6    10:20.13
Andrew Cox          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     20   5:03.47
Andrew Cox          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     13   5:13.23
Ben Rosero          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      22   2:08.90
Ben Rosero          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    800m      11   2:10.58
Ben Rosero          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      11   2:08.00
Ben Rosero          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   600m      7    1:32.60
Ben Rosero          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    600m      15   1:36.77
Ben Rosero          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          1/27/2018   600m      15   1:31.68
Ben Rosero          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      10   1:33.63
Ben Rosero          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      12   1:36.90
Ben Rosero          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   800m      15   2:13.80
Ben Rosero          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      18   2:11.80
Evan Hackett        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     10   2:48.78
Evan Hackett        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1000m     4    2:48.42
Evan Hackett        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     9    2:53.59
Evan Hackett        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     14   4:48.10
Evan Hackett        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     14   2:48.67
Evan Hackett        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     15   4:52.77
Evan Hackett        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     6    2:51.42
Evan Hackett        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     13   11:18.75
Evan Hackett        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      17   2:16.85
Evan Hackett        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     24   5:07.33
Evan Hackett        10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    1600m     17   5:43.89
Evan Hackett        10    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     35   5:18.70
Evan Hackett        10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     11   3:00.00
Evan Hackett        10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     21   2:56.12
Evan Hackett        10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     32   5:13.00
Evan Hackett        10    05   Pittsford Mendon  SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   3200m     4    11:18.52
Evan Hackett        10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     20   5:14.73
Evan Hackett        10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3200m     12   11:29.74
Evan Hackett        10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     18   5:20.63
Evan Hackett        10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     15   5:13.78
James Smith         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     35   10:50.51
James Smith         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     7    10:30.59
James Smith         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     17   10:45.22
James Smith         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     7    4:59.22
James Smith         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3200m     6    10:13.14
James Smith         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     9    9:59.38
James Smith         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     22   10:10.18
James Smith         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3200m     4    10:15.26
James Smith         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     19   4:51.62
James Smith         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     8    10:06.79
James Smith         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   3200m     3    9:55.88
James Smith         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1600m     3    4:44.53
James Smith         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     11   10:13.40
James Smith         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     19   4:52.32
James Smith         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3200m     12   10:19.55
James Smith         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     9    4:53.59
James Smith         10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3200m     3    10:32.59
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3200m     7    10:37.36
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     12   4:51.14
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     9    4:49.50
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     10   4:53.86
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     10   4:58.32
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     3    10:34.18
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     41   5:00.73
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     12   5:04.32
James Smith         9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     20   5:07.94
Matt Queiroz        12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     12   4:42.95
Matt Queiroz        12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     2    10:33.82
Matt Queiroz        12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     5    10:24.97
Matt Queiroz        11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   1600m     10   4:55.33
Max Serling         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1000m     12   2:56.97
Max Serling         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     27   5:11.21
Max Serling         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     22   2:54.88
Max Serling         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     33   2:56.97
Max Serling         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     15   2:58.31
Max Serling         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     17   11:45.36
Max Serling         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      32   2:25.58
Max Serling         12    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1000m     12   2:59.68
Max Serling         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1000m     17   3:01.04
Max Serling         11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     24   5:37.61
Nathan Gupton       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1600m     9    4:54.89
Nathan Gupton       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     16   4:57.59
Nathan Gupton       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     18   4:53.02
Nathan Gupton       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     3    10:49.26
Nathan Gupton       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     20   4:57.29
Nathan Gupton       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     20   10:52.28
Nathan Gupton       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     7    10:57.72
Nathan Gupton       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      24   2:22.86
Nathan Gupton       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     10   10:54.21
Nathan Gupton       10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     11   5:09.80
Nathan Trumble      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1000m     13   2:57.29
Nathan Trumble      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     21   2:59.72
Nathan Trumble      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          2/2/2019    600m      30   1:39.22
Nathan Trumble      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     44   3:00.56
Nathan Trumble      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     17   2:58.93
Nathan Trumble      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      25   2:23.05
Nathan Trumble      11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1000m     14   3:02.80
Nico Valentine      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1600m     10   4:56.71
Nico Valentine      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     18   4:59.61
Nico Valentine      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     26   11:04.59
Nico Valentine      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     5    10:56.27
Nico Valentine      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     11   10:43.50
Nico Valentine      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     8    11:02.58
Nico Valentine      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  3000m     3    10:11.63
Nico Valentine      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      40   2:29.18
Nico Valentine      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     15   4:57.07
Nico Valentine      9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     10   5:09.71
Sam Lawler          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3200m     12   9:27.41
Sam Lawler          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   3200m     2    9:35.11
Sam Lawler          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1600m     2    4:31.74
Sam Lawler          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     2    4:35.58
Sam Lawler          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     3    4:32.07
Sam Lawler          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     2    9:33.70
Sam Lawler          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     3    4:34.20
Sam Lawler          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  New Balance Games      1/18/2019   2 Mile    7    9:45.08
Sam Lawler          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     2    2:40.65
Sam Lawler          11    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     3    10:37.67
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000mSt   3    10:02.01
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     7    10:13.05
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3000mSt   4    10:19.02
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3200m     5    10:10.05
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     3    9:32.15
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     5    9:31.94
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     5    4:28.72
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     25   9:49.90
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     3    9:40.51
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1600m     2    4:37.43
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Spire Showcase OH      2/11/2018   3200m     22   9:49.78
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1600m     1    4:39.78
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     5    9:42.37
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     9    4:42.21
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3200m     7    9:56.37
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     5    4:46.36
Sam Lawler          10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3200m     2    10:31.08
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  New Bal Nat-Fr         6/17/2017   1 Mile    22   4:40.91
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     8    4:44.78
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     3    9:33.94
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     3    9:49.73
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     3    4:29.39
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     11   9:42.52
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     8    4:35.71
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     12   10:19.92
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Section 5-Class B      2/16/2017   3200m     5    10:06.90
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     8    4:47.49
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     5    4:45.81
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     10   2:53.87
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     9    4:50.72
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     6    4:52.57
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     2    10:31.18
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     24   10:11.18
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3200m     1    10:45.87
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1600m     7    4:58.00
Sam Lawler          9     05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     9    4:55.61
Sam Lawler          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Sec 5-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     13   10:35.69
Sam Lawler          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     19   10:16.45
Sam Lawler          8     05   Pittsford Mendon  Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     2    10:16.92
Thomas Morrell      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     18   2:58.86
Thomas Morrell      10    05   Pittsford Mendon  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     15   5:07.11
David Smith         11    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3200m     13   10:42.22
David Smith         11    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     21   10:27.56
David Smith         11    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3200m     10   10:51.02
David Smith         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class A      5/27/2017   3200m     18   10:51.73
David Smith         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     31   10:46.32
David Smith         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     5    10:32.86
David Smith         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     11   10:45.76
David Smith         10    05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     25   10:53.72
David Smith         9     05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/21/2016   3200m     32   10:32.05
David Smith         9     05   Pittsford Suth    Marion Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     9    10:35.83
David Smith         9     05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Invite      4/30/2016   3200m     22   10:48.31
David Smith         9     05   Pittsford Suth    Valley Stream Chal     4/2/2016    1600m     5    5:01.1
Henry Baker         9     05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   3000mSt   10   11:23.18
Henry Baker         9     05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     33   11:18.51
Henry Baker         9     05   Pittsford Suth    Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    3000mSt   12   11:38.90
Henry Baker         9     05   Pittsford Suth    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3200m     16   11:02.14
James Walter        12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     24   5:08.19
James Walter        12    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     29   2:57.09
James Walter        12    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     31   5:07.03
James Walter        12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     43   3:00.18
James Walter        12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     23   5:12.84
James Walter        12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      29   2:24.63
James Walter        12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     28   5:10.70
James Walter        12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     12   5:12.14
James Walter        11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1600m     9    5:04.02
James Walter        11    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     28   5:08.56
James Walter        11    05   Pittsford Suth    SubVar Champ           1/19/2018   1600m     6    5:12.26
James Walter        11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     19   5:13.62
James Walter        11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1600m     8    5:13.62
James Walter        11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     9    5:04.90
James Walter        11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     18   5:18.38
Jasper Owen         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1000m     9    2:53.82
Jasper Owen         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1600m     12   5:13.56
Jasper Owen         10    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     17   4:58.72
Jasper Owen         10    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     22   4:56.45
Jasper Owen         10    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     26   2:53.97
Jasper Owen         10    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     11   11:07.37
Jasper Owen         10    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      16   2:16.71
Jasper Owen         10    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     9    5:06.19
Jasper Owen         9     05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     12   3:03.35
Jasper Owen         9     05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     29   3:01.49
Jasper Owen         9     05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1000m     18   3:00.68
Jasper Owen         9     05   Pittsford Suth    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1000m     15   2:57.52
Jasper Owen         9     05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     10   2:57.35
Jasper Owen         9     05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     7    2:56.98
Jasper Owen         9     05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     20   5:19.86
Lucas Simonetti     12    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1000m     7    2:53.05
Lucas Simonetti     12    05   Pittsford Suth    Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1600m     13   5:28.25
Lucas Simonetti     12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     8    4:51.17
Lucas Simonetti     12    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     18   2:53.00
Lucas Simonetti     12    05   Pittsford Suth    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     17   4:53.01
Lucas Simonetti     12    05   Pittsford Suth    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     22   4:57.05
Lucas Simonetti     12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     13   10:46.41
Lucas Simonetti     12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     10   11:06.42
Lucas Simonetti     12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      28   2:23.58
Lucas Simonetti     12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     18   4:58.50
Lucas Simonetti     12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     14   11:05.64
Lucas Simonetti     12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     14   3:00.94
Lucas Simonetti     12    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  600m      18   1:38.81
Vickrum Bonkikere   11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     23   5:07.84
Vickrum Bonkikere   11    05   Pittsford Suth    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     36   10:59.53
Vickrum Bonkikere   11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     12   10:46.27
Vickrum Bonkikere   11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     8    5:00.90
Vickrum Bonkikere   11    05   Pittsford Suth    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     8    5:03.56
Aaron Vivlamore     12    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   1600m     12   5:16.88
Aaron Vivlamore     12    05   Red Creek         WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     5    4:55.35
Aaron Vivlamore     12    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     11   10:50.01
Aaron Vivlamore     12    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   3200m     6    10:53.30
Aaron Vivlamore     12    05   Red Creek         Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     12   11:02.47
Aaron Vivlamore     12    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     11   5:01.92
Aaron Vivlamore     12    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     8    5:05.10
Aaron Vivlamore     12    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  1600m     8    5:09.52
Aaron Vivlamore     12    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  3200m     11   11:10.68
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   1600m     4    4:52.14
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3200m     14   11:25.26
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1600m     11   4:56.09
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3200m     5    10:41.88
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   1600m     3    4:57.06
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   3200m     3    10:44.07
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   3200m     3    10:26.02
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3200m     5    10:37.09
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3200m     6    10:35.78
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3200m     4    11:09.45
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3200m     5    10:40.57
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  3200m     6    10:36.90
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3200m     13   10:47.02
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     8    4:55.86
Aaron Vivlamore     11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      14   1:35.47
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     4    10:11.89
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     5    10:26.67
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   800m      5    2:09.72
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     2    10:30.05
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   800m      6    2:11.00
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     6    10:16.83
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   800m      14   2:09.35
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     8    10:30.23
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   800m      3    2:14.44
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     10   10:14.93
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1600m     3    4:54.05
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   3200m     3    10:20.74
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     11   4:50.72
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3200m     4    10:29.51
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     11   4:51.43
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1600m     7    4:56.87
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3200m     3    10:36.67
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     25   5:04.43
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     13   10:46.56
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1000m     8    2:57.22
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     7    10:40.61
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      19   1:37.59
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     7    4:55.95
Aaron Vivlamore     10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  600m      20   1:37.77
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   1600m     7    4:55.28
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Sec 5-Class C          5/28/2016   3200m     3    10:48.01
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   1600m     8    4:53.02
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger Lakes     5/21/2016   3200m     6    10:37.36
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     15   4:59.27
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     14   10:58.48
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   1600m     3    5:05.62
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         Lyons Invite           4/29/2016   3200m     4    11:06.17
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    1600m     13   5:04.50
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/9/2016    3200m     6    10:52.24
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2015  3200m     5    10:59.52
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  1600m     9    4:56.55
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/18/2015  3200m     7    10:44.11
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  1600m     6    5:08.80
Aaron Vivlamore     9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/12/2015  3200m     3    10:55.10
Andrew Deming       11    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   3200m     8    11:03.16
Andrew Deming       11    05   Red Creek         WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     9    5:07.54
Andrew Deming       11    05   Red Creek         WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    3200m     6    10:56.50
Andrew Deming       11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     15   11:23.25
Andrew Deming       11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     9    5:04.48
Andrew Deming       11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   3200m     9    11:07.31
Andrew Deming       11    05   Red Creek         Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     16   11:10.81
Andrew Deming       11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     16   5:07.50
Andrew Deming       11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    3200m     17   11:54.87
Andrew Deming       11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  1600m     7    5:07.69
Andrew Deming       11    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  3200m     10   11:06.87
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3000mSt   8    11:10.41
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2018   3200m     15   11:26.25
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000mSt   3    10:55.40
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3200m     11   11:19.56
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   3000mSt   5    11:17.70
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   3200m     5    11:18.28
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/17/2018   3200m     5    10:41.14
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3200m     6    11:03.85
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3200m     5    10:34.15
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     15   2:57.44
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     10   2:57.24
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3200m     6    10:46.22
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1600m     11   5:04.02
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  3200m     10   11:15.21
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1000m     8    2:57.83
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3200m     14   10:55.19
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     9    2:58.49
Andrew Deming       10    05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      18   1:37.95
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Section 5-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   7    11:09.04
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3000mSt   3    10:36.10
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class CC     5/26/2017   3200m     6    10:27.00
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    10:49.42
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     7    10:52.83
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3000mSt   12   11:10.61
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     9    10:27.57
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   8    11:10.16
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     20   11:22.80
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   3000mSt   3    11:17.12
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Lyons Invite           4/28/2017   3200m     4    11:14.21
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   1600m     8    5:05.39
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Section 5-Class D      2/17/2017   3200m     6    10:51.94
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1600m     19   5:02.71
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3200m     8    10:50.86
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     13   4:58.81
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   3200m     5    10:42.76
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     31   5:14.54
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     22   11:19.69
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1600m     6    5:00.88
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   3200m     1    10:52.24
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     20   5:20.29
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    3200m     20   11:43.61
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1000m     16   3:00.08
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  3200m     11   10:49.72
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     21   5:14.15
Andrew Deming       9     05   Red Creek         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  3200m     11   11:25.43
Jameson Pagorek     11    05   Red Jacket        Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1600m     10   5:10.75
Jameson Pagorek     11    05   Red Jacket        Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1600m     23   5:21.02
Max McHugh          10    05   Red Jacket        Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3000mSt   10   12:19.68
Max McHugh          10    05   Red Jacket        Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3000mSt   11   11:59.06
Max McHugh          10    05   Red Jacket        Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    3000mSt   18   12:30.21
Max McHugh          10    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     24   5:19.67
Max McHugh          10    05   Red Jacket        Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1600m     12   5:31.43
Max McHugh          10    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1600m     13   5:27.05
Max McHugh          10    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1600m     16   5:17.87
Max McHugh          10    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  600m      14   1:38.49
Max McHugh          10    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     20   5:23.57
Max McHugh          10    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      20   1:38.37
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     15   2:51.05
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   1000m     6    2:51.90
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        Section 5-Class D      2/15/2019   1600m     9    5:11.19
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     32   5:04.51
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1000m     6    2:50.62
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     13   5:10.21
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   1000m     5    2:52.17
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   600m      23   1:37.00
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     15   11:07.32
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     16   2:58.54
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      14   1:38.27
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      25   2:18.59
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1600m     21   5:14.02
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  3200m     6    11:43.63
Miguel Benito       11    05   Red Jacket        RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  1000m     7    3:00.28
Alex Luc            12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     17   2:57.38
Alex Luc            12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1000m     13   2:51.58
Alex Luc            12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     5    2:49.53
Alex Luc            12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     21   2:54.70
Alex Luc            12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     37   5:16.46
Alex Luc            12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     27   2:54.39
Alex Luc            12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     11   4:59.45
Alex Luc            12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     21   5:04.30
Alex Luc            12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     10   2:58.84
Alex Luc            12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  600m      19   1:39.43
Alex Luc            12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     13   2:51.38
Charlie Freeman     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1000m     5    2:39.94
Charlie Freeman     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      2    1:27.98
Charlie Freeman     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     5    2:38.01
Charlie Freeman     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     4    2:41.76
Charlie Freeman     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     3    4:37.09
Charlie Freeman     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     2    4:37.51
Charlie Freeman     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      3    2:08.03
Charlie Freeman     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     2    2:46.43
Charlie Freeman     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  600m      1    1:29.00
Charlie Freeman     12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1600m     3    4:39.24
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   1600m     7    4:36.81
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   800m      12   2:06.45
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/19/2018   3200m     26   10:33.93
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     7    4:37.71
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      27   2:17.41
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     2    4:41.24
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     10   4:40.57
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     10   4:45.33
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     15   4:49.45
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     7    4:40.33
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     3    4:37.71
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     7    2:42.85
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     23   4:57.25
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     11   2:45.70
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     5    4:44.88
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     4    4:44.56
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     3    2:48.29
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1000m     2    2:46.25
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     1    4:45.29
Charlie Freeman     11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     14   4:50.90
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1600m     7    4:42.63
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   600m      27   1:32.87
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     12   4:43.98
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   600m      10   1:31.04
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     8    2:45.60
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   600m      3    1:32.22
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1000m     4    2:48.36
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     8    4:55.22
Charlie Freeman     10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     18   10:41.21
Chase Ritchie       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   600m      5    1:27.43
Chase Ritchie       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      1    1:27.58
Chase Ritchie       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     12   2:45.11
Chase Ritchie       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      11   1:28.47
Chase Ritchie       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     24   2:53.38
Chase Ritchie       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     7    2:51.78
Chase Ritchie       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      4    1:30.24
Chase Ritchie       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      6    2:10.32
Chase Ritchie       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     17   4:57.89
Chase Ritchie       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     8    2:46.29
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   800m      10   2:05.42
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      19   2:08.25
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     8    4:39.30
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     3    4:41.64
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     9    4:38.32
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     8    4:43.66
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      10   1:30.88
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          1/27/2018   600m      18   1:32.35
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     23   2:49.77
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     16   4:59.83
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     8    4:53.57
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  600m      13   1:36.33
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1000m     5    2:50.56
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     4    4:56.72
Chase Ritchie       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     21   4:58.82
David Ficarra       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      9    1:30.25
David Ficarra       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     11   2:43.16
David Ficarra       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     6    2:44.20
David Ficarra       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     7    2:44.42
David Ficarra       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     8    2:52.66
David Ficarra       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      11   1:33.83
David Ficarra       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      4    2:09.71
David Ficarra       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1000m     2    2:47.15
David Ficarra       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  600m      11   1:34.15
David Ficarra       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      18   2:07.98
David Ficarra       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      16   2:10.09
David Ficarra       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     10   2:45.55
David Ficarra       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     6    2:47.30
David Ficarra       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     21   2:49.41
David Ficarra       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1000m     5    2:49.59
David Ficarra       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      1    1:30.72
David Ficarra       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  1000m     4    2:49.78
David Ficarra       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1600m     3    4:52.54
David Ficarra       11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1000m     2    2:46.88
Gabe Watson         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     16   2:57.97
Gabe Watson         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     26   2:56.16
Gabe Watson         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          2/2/2019    600m      24   1:36.57
Gabe Watson         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     39   2:59.34
Gabe Watson         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     18   3:00.51
Gabe Watson         9     05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      19   1:37.05
Jacen Emerson       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   3200m     12   10:34.59
Jacen Emerson       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     8    10:33.32
Jacen Emerson       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     7    4:50.73
Jacen Emerson       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     28   5:02.09
Jacen Emerson       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     8    10:16.42
Jacen Emerson       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     17   10:13.33
Jacen Emerson       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     19   2:50.80
Jacen Emerson       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     7    10:13.50
Jacen Emerson       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     4    4:43.85
Jacen Emerson       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      18   1:36.50
Jacen Emerson       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      15   2:15.66
Jacen Emerson       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     8    4:52.31
Jacen Emerson       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     7    10:27.46
Jacen Emerson       12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3200m     14   10:25.23
Jonathan Saysamone  12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      6    1:29.75
Jonathan Saysamone  12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     9    2:42.92
Jonathan Saysamone  12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     9    2:45.82
Jonathan Saysamone  12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     12   2:46.59
Jonathan Saysamone  12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     4    2:46.07
Jonathan Saysamone  12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      9    1:32.49
Jonathan Saysamone  12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      5    2:10.06
Jonathan Saysamone  12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      4    1:31.42
Jonathan Saysamone  12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     4    2:50.31
Jonathan Saysamone  12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  600m      3    1:30.68
Jonathan Saysamone  11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      30   2:12.20
Jonathan Saysamone  11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      9    2:13.16
Jonathan Saysamone  11    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   400m      15   0:55.48
Jonathan Saysamone  11    05   Rush-Henrietta    His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      14   2:09.65
Jonathan Saysamone  11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      6    1:29.92
Jonathan Saysamone  11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    600m      3    1:31.26
Jonathan Saysamone  11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1000m     6    2:50.72
Jonathan Saysamone  11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  600m      7    1:32.30
Jonathan Saysamone  11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     2    2:59.94
Jonathan Saysamone  11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   600m      4    1:32.46
Kyle Smith          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   3200m     13   10:35.71
Kyle Smith          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     14   10:57.83
Kyle Smith          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     12   4:54.60
Kyle Smith          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     9    10:16.60
Kyle Smith          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     38   2:59.06
Kyle Smith          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     14   10:35.77
Kyle Smith          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     12   2:54.05
Kyle Smith          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      30   1:39.80
Kyle Smith          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  1500m     2    4:39.10
Kyle Smith          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     12   4:55.44
Kyle Smith          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     7    5:03.44
Kyle Smith          11    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3200m     22   10:47.45
Kyle Smith          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     16   11:17.74
Kyle Smith          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     14   10:49.97
Kyle Smith          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     23   2:57.19
Kyle Smith          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     26   5:01.88
Kyle Smith          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     31   5:21.45
Kyle Smith          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     19   10:41.87
Kyle Smith          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     17   5:00.81
Kyle Smith          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     15   3:00.00
Kyle Smith          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2017  3200m     8    10:58.80
Kyle Smith          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1600m     7    4:59.96
Kyle Smith          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     7    5:00.57
Kyle Smith          10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     15   10:50.76
Tim Hentschel       10    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     25   11:04.05
Tim Hentschel       10    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     16   10:54.38
Trey Felton         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     7    2:46.18
Trey Felton         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1600m     8    4:51.08
Trey Felton         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     3    2:45.33
Trey Felton         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     10   4:41.23
Trey Felton         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     14   4:48.33
Trey Felton         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     8    4:41.04
Trey Felton         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     3    10:27.61
Trey Felton         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  800m      8    2:11.63
Trey Felton         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      7    1:33.54
Trey Felton         12    05   Rush-Henrietta    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1600m     12   4:47.72
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     12   4:51.34
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   3200m     8    10:14.46
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1600m     5    4:41.19
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     3    10:14.79
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     4    2:45.36
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    1600m     1    4:44.41
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    CCCSA Champ            2/2/2019    3200m     1    10:20.12
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     13   4:46.78
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     15   10:11.31
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     4    10:02.81
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     4    4:42.28
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    3200m     1    10:27.23
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/28/2018  3000m     1    9:43.28
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  3200m     1    10:17.59
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     6    2:53.89
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  3200m     7    10:50.49
Ali Haji            11    05   School Of Arts    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3200m     20   10:42.31
Hafte Doris-Eaton   9     05   School Of Arts    RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     8    5:18.35
Jarr Briggs         11    05   Spencerport       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1000m     5    2:50.74
Jarr Briggs         11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      7    1:28.96
Jarr Briggs         11    05   Spencerport       Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     13   2:46.23
Jarr Briggs         11    05   Spencerport       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      13   1:28.88
Jarr Briggs         11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     17   4:54.13
Jarr Briggs         11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1000m     6    2:51.06
Jarr Briggs         11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  600m      2    1:30.42
Jarr Briggs         11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1000m     4    2:50.12
Jarr Briggs         10    05   Spencerport       Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    800m      6    2:08.09
Jarr Briggs         10    05   Spencerport       Section 5-Class A      5/26/2018   800m      6    2:05.00
Jarr Briggs         10    05   Spencerport       Monroe County          5/19/2018   800m      9    2:05.24
Jarr Briggs         10    05   Spencerport       Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      6    2:05.30
Jarr Briggs         10    05   Spencerport       Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    800m      5    2:04.96
Jarr Briggs         10    05   Spencerport       His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      15   2:10.02
Jarr Briggs         10    05   Spencerport       Webster Invite         4/21/2018   800m      2    2:08.94
Jarr Briggs         10    05   Spencerport       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2018   1000m     6    2:48.84
Jarr Briggs         10    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1000m     5    2:45.92
Jarr Briggs         10    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     6    5:01.45
Jarr Briggs         10    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2017  1000m     4    2:48.87
Jarr Briggs         10    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     4    4:54.22
Jarr Briggs         10    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/8/2017   1000m     3    2:53.22
Ryan Schumann       11    05   Spencerport       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   600m      4    1:31.66
Ryan Schumann       11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1000m     2    2:47.51
Ryan Schumann       11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      12   2:14.20
Ryan Schumann       11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  600m      1    1:29.47
Ryan Schumann       11    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     3    4:54.47
Zach Zaharkin       12    05   Spencerport       Section 5-Class B      2/16/2019   1000m     6    2:52.66
Zach Zaharkin       12    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     4    2:49.18
Zach Zaharkin       12    05   Spencerport       Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     33   5:11.10
Zach Zaharkin       12    05   Spencerport       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     19   2:52.89
Zach Zaharkin       12    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     26   4:59.56
Zach Zaharkin       12    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     12   5:03.12
Zach Zaharkin       12    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Brock)        12/21/2018  1000m     8    2:59.17
Zach Zaharkin       12    05   Spencerport       RWTLeag (Hough)        12/15/2018  1600m     9    5:20.10
Cian Baldwin        9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     38   5:13.38
Cian Baldwin        9     05   Victor            Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     35   5:13.14
Cian Baldwin        9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     8    11:50.67
Cian Baldwin        9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     38   5:20.65
Cian Baldwin        9     05   Victor            Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     25   11:26.63
Cian Baldwin        9     05   Victor            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     15   5:15.66
Connor Preston      12    05   Victor            Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   600m      4    1:24.93
Connor Preston      12    05   Victor            Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1000m     14   2:53.94
Connor Preston      12    05   Victor            Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      2    1:24.46
Connor Preston      12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   1000m     2    2:40.07
Connor Preston      12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   600m      2    1:24.82
Connor Preston      12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      1    2:03.31
Conrad Bremer       12    05   Victor            Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     13   2:50.10
Conrad Bremer       12    05   Victor            Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1000m     7    2:41.68
Conrad Bremer       12    05   Victor            Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   600m      11   1:31.62
Conrad Bremer       12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      6    1:28.85
Conrad Bremer       12    05   Victor            Monroe County          2/2/2019    1000m     8    2:42.66
Conrad Bremer       12    05   Victor            Monroe County          2/2/2019    600m      18   1:32.25
Conrad Bremer       12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   600m      3    1:29.37
Conrad Bremer       12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     8    2:44.98
Conrad Bremer       12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     5    2:46.29
Conrad Bremer       12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      6    1:30.49
Conrad Bremer       12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  1500m     4    4:34.16
Conrad Bremer       12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  1000m     3    2:55.41
Conrad Bremer       12    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  600m      3    1:31.45
Conrad Bremer       11    05   Victor            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3200m     22   11:28.24
Conrad Bremer       11    05   Victor            Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     14   4:52.20
Conrad Bremer       11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     8    4:42.04
Conrad Bremer       11    05   Victor            Monroe County          1/27/2018   1000m     4    2:41.52
Conrad Bremer       11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      6    1:28.45
Conrad Bremer       11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     6    4:48.52
Conrad Bremer       11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     7    4:43.47
Conrad Bremer       11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     1    2:43.86
Conrad Bremer       11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1600m     3    4:52.00
Matt Woodworth      11    05   Victor            Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     7    4:43.05
Matt Woodworth      11    05   Victor            Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1600m     3    4:38.38
Matt Woodworth      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     9    4:44.99
Matt Woodworth      11    05   Victor            Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     6    4:36.98
Matt Woodworth      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   3200m     5    10:23.79
Matt Woodworth      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     13   5:02.00
Matt Woodworth      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  3000m     4    9:37.97
Matt Woodworth      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     2    4:42.73
Matt Woodworth      11    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  3200m     5    10:32.77
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     5    9:58.20
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            Section 5-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      6    2:07.66
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   1600m     6    4:34.95
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            Monroe County          5/19/2018   1600m     6    4:34.47
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1600m     7    4:52.22
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   800m      19   2:15.63
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     18   9:50.52
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    1600m     9    5:06.01
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            Hornell Invite         5/4/2018    800m      16   2:23.87
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     8    4:37.18
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   1600m     7    5:04.83
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     6    4:36.08
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     2    4:37.02
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     9    9:59.95
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3200m     1    10:09.67
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     4    4:44.22
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     3    4:37.92
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1000m     5    2:50.37
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      19   1:34.75
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1600m     5    4:44.73
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  600m      13   1:36.61
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  3200m     6    10:24.30
Matt Woodworth      10    05   Victor            RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     3    4:46.55
Shane Urban         11    05   Victor            Victor Twilight        5/4/2018    3000mSt   14   12:01.71
Shane Urban         11    05   Victor            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3000mSt   15   11:24.81
Shane Urban         10    05   Victor            Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   3000mSt   9    11:09.11
Shane Urban         10    05   Victor            Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     26   10:38.25
Shane Urban         10    05   Victor            Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3000mSt   6    11:08.52
Shane Urban         10    05   Victor            Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3000mSt   15   11:36.89
Shane Urban         10    05   Victor            His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     24   10:52.74
Erik Verdehem       11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/16/2019   3200m     3    10:55.66
Erik Verdehem       11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     26   5:09.74
Erik Verdehem       11    05   Waterloo          WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     17   5:29.93
Erik Verdehem       11    05   Waterloo          WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    3200m     7    10:59.84
Erik Verdehem       11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   600m      19   1:38.15
Erik Verdehem       11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   3200m     10   11:11.57
Erik Verdehem       11    05   Waterloo          Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     17   11:11.14
Erik Verdehem       11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     21   5:15.64
Erik Verdehem       11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  3200m     7    10:55.55
Erik Verdehem       10    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   3200m     13   11:35.31
Erik Verdehem       10    05   Waterloo          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   3200m     10   11:12.73
Erik Verdehem       10    05   Waterloo          East High Inv          5/4/2018    1600m     12   5:26.64
Erik Verdehem       10    05   Waterloo          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3200m     19   11:14.44
Erik Verdehem       10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1600m     20   5:27.07
Jacob Digiovanni    10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    1600m     41   5:51.65
Jacob Digiovanni    10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  1500m     25   5:44.25
Nick Page           12    05   Waterloo          Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     11   2:49.73
Nick Page           12    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/16/2019   1000m     3    2:49.06
Nick Page           12    05   Waterloo          WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1000m     7    2:52.06
Nick Page           12    05   Waterloo          WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     11   5:09.95
Nick Page           12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   1000m     4    2:51.68
Nick Page           12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     5    5:02.13
Nick Page           12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   600m      18   1:34.85
Nick Page           12    05   Waterloo          Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     18   11:17.23
Nick Page           12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/4/2019    3200m     13   11:21.81
Nick Page           12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     16   5:15.70
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   1600m     12   4:57.86
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2018   800m      9    2:14.10
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1600m     8    4:53.37
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   800m      10   2:10.60
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          East High Inv          5/4/2018    1600m     4    5:01.54
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     17   4:50.72
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      29   2:14.60
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          RH Relays              4/21/2018   1600m     11   4:55.14
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1000m     7    2:52.15
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    600m      8    1:34.42
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   1000m     7    3:02.22
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   600m      12   1:34.90
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     22   5:06.27
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2017  1000m     14   2:57.30
Nick Page           11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1000m     5    2:51.61
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class B      5/26/2017   1600m     7    4:51.18
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   1600m     5    4:49.31
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          W-FL League Champ      5/20/2017   3200m     9    10:59.06
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     12   4:48.98
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     8    4:59.40
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     26   4:59.14
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   1600m     7    5:06.17
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   800m      6    2:12.67
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     29   5:07.42
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/17/2017   1600m     7    5:00.80
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/10/2017   3200m     14   11:05.40
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      34   1:35.48
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger Lk        1/27/2017   1600m     5    4:55.95
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1000m     13   2:54.13
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   1600m     4    4:56.35
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        1/13/2017   600m      8    1:34.54
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1000m     16   2:57.87
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2017    1600m     18   5:12.76
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  1600m     17   5:09.28
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/23/2016  600m      18   1:37.58
Nick Page           10    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/16/2016  1600m     22   5:16.15
Ryan Frisbee        12    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/16/2019   3200m     5    11:30.61
Ryan Frisbee        12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     29   5:12.26
Ryan Frisbee        12    05   Waterloo          WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    3200m     12   11:18.08
Ryan Frisbee        12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   1000m     18   3:02.20
Ryan Frisbee        12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     34   5:31.03
Ryan Frisbee        12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   3200m     15   11:30.71
Ryan Frisbee        12    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     3    11:13.88
Ryan Frisbee        11    05   Waterloo          Wayne Finger Lakes     5/19/2018   1600m     18   5:07.82
Ryan Frisbee        11    05   Waterloo          East High Inv          5/4/2018    1600m     9    5:20.14
Ryan Frisbee        11    05   Waterloo          His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   3200m     23   11:33.85
Ryan Frisbee        11    05   Waterloo          Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   3200m     7    11:25.57
Ryan Frisbee        11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (Brockp)       2/2/2018    1600m     14   5:15.73
Ryan Frisbee        11    05   Waterloo          Wayne-Finger           1/26/2018   3200m     10   11:24.26
Ryan Frisbee        11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     16   5:21.49
Ryan Frisbee        11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3200m     8    11:45.30
Ryan Frisbee        11    05   Waterloo          RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1600m     19   5:20.55
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     Section 5-Class C      2/16/2019   1600m     5    5:02.25
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     Section 5-Class C      2/16/2019   3200m     2    10:32.92
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     13   4:49.25
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     4    4:54.32
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    3200m     5    10:41.71
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   3200m     9    10:48.88
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     16   5:07.64
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   3200m     7    10:53.34
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     Rochester Relays       1/12/2019   3200m     5    10:31.67
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     12   2:56.02
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     13   5:03.51
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     10   5:06.24
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  3200m     1    11:00.50
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  3200m     8    10:57.82
Andrew Rook         11    05   Wayne Central     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3200m     29   11:09.49
Jon Jones           12    05   Wayne Central     Section 5-Class C      2/16/2019   1600m     3    4:56.86
Jon Jones           12    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     12   4:49.05
Jon Jones           12    05   Wayne Central     WFL/Livingston Co      2/1/2019    1600m     3    4:53.84
Jon Jones           12    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/25/2019   600m      15   1:36.00
Jon Jones           12    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     14   5:07.32
Jon Jones           12    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   600m      21   1:36.16
Jon Jones           12    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     11   5:02.66
Jon Jones           12    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    600m      13   1:38.06
Jon Jones           12    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  1500m     10   4:46.96
Jon Jones           12    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      24   2:17.79
Jon Jones           12    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     7    5:04.66
Jon Jones           12    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      15   1:37.27
Jon Jones           12    05   Wayne Central     RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  1600m     9    5:11.07
Ben Dertinger       12    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1000m     4    2:37.63
Ben Dertinger       12    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     4    4:39.59
Ben Dertinger       12    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1000m     4    2:38.36
Ben Dertinger       12    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1600m     2    4:35.44
Ben Dertinger       12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    600m      1    1:26.51
Ben Dertinger       12    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     2    4:30.54
Ben Dertinger       12    05   Webster Schroeder Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     2    2:38.75
Ben Dertinger       12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     2    4:35.60
Ben Dertinger       12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   600m      3    1:28.17
Ben Dertinger       12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     1    2:39.57
Ben Dertinger       12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      2    2:03.70
Ben Dertinger       12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      3    1:28.20
Ben Dertinger       12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  1600m     1    4:45.06
Ben Dertinger       11    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   800m      4    2:00.79
Ben Dertinger       11    05   Webster Schroeder Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      3    2:01.66
Ben Dertinger       11    05   Webster Schroeder His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      4    2:03.08
Ben Dertinger       11    05   Webster Schroeder Webster Invite         4/21/2018   800m      1    2:05.01
Ben Dertinger       11    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     5    2:37.91
Ben Dertinger       11    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1000m     6    2:38.86
Ben Dertinger       11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      1    1:27.24
Ben Dertinger       11    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     4    4:37.36
Ben Dertinger       11    05   Webster Schroeder Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     3    2:39.46
Ben Dertinger       11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3200m     5    10:26.49
Ben Dertinger       11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     1    2:42.35
Ben Dertinger       11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      5    1:28.60
Ben Dertinger       11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  600m      3    1:30.06
Ben Dertinger       11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  1600m     2    4:49.79
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   800m      8    2:02.48
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          5/20/2017   800m      12   2:04.07
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   400m      27   0:56.53
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    800m      10   2:05.44
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/16/2017   1000m     11   2:44.86
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     7    2:45.99
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    600m      8    1:29.09
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1000m     5    2:42.78
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   600m      1    1:31.27
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     4    2:44.08
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      12   1:33.14
Ben Dertinger       10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     5    4:53.90
Brandon Nicosia     12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      18   2:15.15
Brandon Nicosia     12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     5    4:51.10
Brandon Nicosia     12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  3200m     6    10:36.22
Brandon Nicosia     11    05   Webster Schroeder Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3200m     2    10:24.37
Brandon Nicosia     11    05   Webster Schroeder Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3200m     3    10:42.11
Brandon Nicosia     11    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   3200m     8    10:16.26
Brandon Nicosia     11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    600m      16   1:35.97
Brandon Nicosia     11    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     12   10:16.66
Brandon Nicosia     11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     10   4:55.93
Brandon Nicosia     11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   3200m     7    10:41.38
Brandon Nicosia     11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3200m     2    10:45.09
Brandon Nicosia     11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3200m     2    10:28.56
Brandon Nicosia     11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1600m     8    5:01.35
Brandon Nicosia     11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Hough)        12/16/2017  3200m     4    10:26.56
Brandon Nicosia     11    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     7    4:56.81
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    1600m     17   5:05.94
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   3200m     10   10:58.73
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     36   5:01.51
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   3200m     6    10:45.33
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   3200m     4    10:34.21
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   1600m     15   5:11.52
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     11   3:00.23
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     11   5:03.65
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  3200m     6    10:52.69
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  1600m     14   4:59.90
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brockp)       12/17/2016  3200m     5    10:49.98
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  1600m     13   5:17.78
Brandon Nicosia     10    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Houghton)     12/10/2016  3200m     7    10:51.21
Lucas Lyons         12    05   Webster Schroeder Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      7    1:26.58
Lucas Lyons         12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     3    2:41.06
Lucas Lyons         12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      2    1:27.10
Lucas Lyons         12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  1600m     3    4:50.21
Sean Killip         12    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   3200m     7    10:12.59
Sean Killip         12    05   Webster Schroeder Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   3200m     6    10:18.42
Sean Killip         12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1000m     10   2:53.43
Sean Killip         12    05   Webster Schroeder Monroe County          2/2/2019    3200m     4    10:00.43
Sean Killip         12    05   Webster Schroeder Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     10   4:43.68
Sean Killip         12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1000m     14   2:48.92
Sean Killip         12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1000m     11   2:55.52
Sean Killip         12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  600m      8    1:34.20
Sean Killip         12    05   Webster Schroeder RWTLeag (RIT)          12/14/2018  1600m     2    4:45.96
Aidan Civiletti     9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     21   5:11.90
Aidan Civiletti     9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  1500m     15   4:54.39
Aidan Civiletti     9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  800m      29   2:22.60
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    1600m     5    4:43.27
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   1600m     9    4:42.37
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/19/2018   1600m     13   4:44.32
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    Brighton Relays        4/27/2018   3200m     1    10:45.97
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    Webster Invite         4/21/2018   1600m     6    5:03.88
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/17/2018   1600m     17   4:59.57
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/3/2018    1600m     12   4:48.34
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          1/27/2018   1600m     17   4:51.58
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     6    4:55.31
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/15/2018   1600m     19   5:10.20
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     11   2:57.44
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  1600m     4    5:04.60
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  1000m     7    2:56.20
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  600m      13   1:38.82
Carter Bertrand     11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     10   5:02.16
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/27/2017   1600m     12   4:49.49
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/20/2017   1600m     28   4:52.17
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     10   4:47.91
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    3000mSt   5    11:17.42
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     23   4:54.71
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/11/2017   1000m     18   2:54.81
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        2/4/2017    1600m     32   4:57.36
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/28/2017   1600m     13   5:03.09
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   1600m     14   5:03.99
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/21/2017   600m      38   1:38.93
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/13/2017   600m      14   1:36.93
Carter Bertrand     10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  600m      30   1:38.11
Connor Lazzaro      11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   3000mSt   10   11:38.23
Connor Lazzaro      11    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000mSt   17   12:00.36
Connor Lazzaro      11    05   Webster Thomas    Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3000mSt   8    12:06.80
Connor Lazzaro      11    05   Webster Thomas    Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3200m     7    10:59.96
Jacob Berg          11    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          1/27/2018   3200m     19   10:39.86
Jacob Berg          11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   1600m     14   4:57.33
Jacob Berg          11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     18   3:01.67
Jacob Berg          11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3200m     4    11:13.63
Jacob Berg          11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  3200m     5    10:44.39
Jacob Berg          11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/22/2017  3200m     2    10:44.93
Jacob Berg          11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1600m     11   5:03.95
Jacob Berg          11    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     12   5:02.96
Jacob Berg          10    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/20/2017   3200m     16   10:33.34
Jacob Berg          10    05   Webster Thomas    Marion Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     9    10:48.40
Jacob Berg          10    05   Webster Thomas    Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    3200m     6    11:09.00
Jacob Berg          10    05   Webster Thomas    His & Hers Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     20   10:49.16
Jj Montemaro        9     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual       2/22/2019   1600m     19   5:12.46
Jj Montemaro        9     05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class A      2/15/2019   1600m     13   4:57.86
Jj Montemaro        9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          2/8/2019    1600m     21   4:55.15
Jj Montemaro        9     05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          2/2/2019    1600m     21   4:55.54
Jj Montemaro        9     05   Webster Thomas    Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     30   10:38.47
Jj Montemaro        9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/19/2019   1600m     21   4:57.66
Jj Montemaro        9     05   Webster Thomas    Rochester Relays       1/11/2019   3200m     16   10:43.33
Jj Montemaro        9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     12   5:03.38
Jj Montemaro        9     05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/29/2018  1500m     9    4:45.66
Kevin Gabalski      10    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/19/2018   400mH     10   1:02.50
Kevin Gabalski      10    05   Webster Thomas    Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    400mH     6    1:03.48
Mitchell Carpenter  11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3000mSt   8    10:42.68
Mitchell Carpenter  11    05   Webster Thomas    Section 5-Class AA     5/26/2018   3000mSt   4    10:42.85
Mitchell Carpenter  11    05   Webster Thomas    Monroe County          5/19/2018   3000mSt   10   10:50.84
Mitchell Carpenter  11    05   Webster Thomas    Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3000mSt   3    10:55.90
Mitchell Carpenter  11    05   Webster Thomas    Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3200m     6    10:59.06
Nick Ward           10    05   Webster Thomas    Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    1600m     11   5:15.87
Nick Ward           10    05   Webster Thomas    RWTLeag (RIT)          12/15/2017  1600m     14   5:14.78
Connor McVey        11    05   Williamson        Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      31   1:35.50
Connor McVey        11    05   Williamson        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/18/2019   1600m     27   5:15.04
Connor McVey        11    05   Williamson        RWTLeag (Brock)        12/22/2018  1600m     26   5:33.86
Connor McVey        10    05   Williamson        Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    1600m     15   5:26.86
DJ Mullen           10    05   York              Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   1600m     7    4:56.82
DJ Mullen           10    05   York              Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   3200m     2    10:43.14
DJ Mullen           10    05   York              Section 5-Class C      5/25/2018   800m      10   2:15.58
DJ Mullen           10    05   York              LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   1600m     8    5:01.59
DJ Mullen           10    05   York              LCAA Championship      5/18/2018   3200m     3    10:37.88
DJ Mullen           10    05   York              Livonia Invite         5/11/2018   1600m     3    5:07.83
DJ Mullen           10    05   York              Livonia Invite         5/11/2018   3200m     2    10:52.38
DJ Mullen           10    05   York              Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1600m     3    5:04.83
DJ Mullen           10    05   York              Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3200m     5    11:12.96
DJ Mullen           10    05   York              Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      10   2:23.64
Casey Zuba          11    06   Akron             Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1600m     6    5:00.03
Casey Zuba          11    06   Akron             Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   800m      4    2:13.36
Casey Zuba          11    06   Akron             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      8    2:24.28
Casey Zuba          10    06   Akron             Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1600m     10   5:13.89
Casey Zuba          10    06   Akron             Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3200m     5    11:13.45
Casey Zuba          10    06   Akron             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1600m     16   5:13.27
Casey Zuba          9     06   Akron             Niagara-Orleans        5/19/2016   3200m     9    11:05.69
Zach Sanford        10    06   Akron             Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1600m     11   5:05.32
Zach Sanford        10    06   Akron             Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3200m     4    10:52.28
Zach Sanford        10    06   Akron             Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   3200m     4    10:53.43
Zach Sanford        10    06   Akron             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3200m     3    10:55.98
Zach Sanford        9     06   Akron             Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   1600m     13   5:18.55
Zach Sanford        9     06   Akron             Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3200m     4    11:07.24
Zach Sanford        9     06   Akron             Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     16   5:13.73
Zach Sanford        9     06   Akron             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     15   11:08.78
Kyle Pappalardo     10    06   Albion            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1600m     16   5:29.32
Kyle Pappalardo     10    06   Albion            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   1600m     29   5:12.02
Kyle Pappalardo     10    06   Albion            His & Hers Inv         4/28/2018   800m      40   2:25.95
Kyle Pappalardo     10    06   Albion            Webster Invite         4/21/2018   1600m     12   5:20.87
Noah Wadhams        11    06   Albion            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1600m     18   5:29.82
Noah Wadhams        11    06   Albion            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3200m     13   11:42.60
Noah Wadhams        11    06   Albion            Webster Invite         4/21/2018   3200m     11   12:09.96
Bobby Adams         11    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     22   4:49.25
Bobby Adams         11    06   Alden             Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     3    4:53.75
Bobby Adams         11    06   Alden             Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   800m      21   2:12.56
Bobby Adams         11    06   Alden             Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    800m      3    2:13.33
Bobby Adams         11    06   Alden             West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   1600m     10   5:10.40
Bobby Adams         11    06   Alden             West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   800m      4    2:15.81
Bobby Adams         11    06   Alden             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1600m     6    4:59.27
Bobby Adams         11    06   Alden             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      4    2:15.24
Bobby Adams         10    06   Alden             Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     15   10:48.91
Bobby Adams         10    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     26   4:50.45
Bobby Adams         10    06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     26   10:38.88
Bobby Adams         10    06   Alden             Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   1600m     8    4:55.22
Bobby Adams         10    06   Alden             Pembroke Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     4    4:58.97
Bobby Adams         10    06   Alden             West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   1600m     4    4:50.10
Bobby Adams         10    06   Alden             Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1600m     7    5:02.52
Bobby Adams         9     06   Alden             ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     31   4:55.40
Bobby Adams         9     06   Alden             Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   1600m     14   4:55.17
Bobby Adams         9     06   Alden             West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   1600m     13   5:01.23
Bobby Adams         9     06   Alden             Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   1600m     19   5:08.3
Bobby Adams         9     06   Alden             Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   1600m     12   5:05.03
Bobby Adams         9     06   Alden             Trojan Invite-Lg       4/16/2016   3200m     13   11:42.81
Matt Sentz          9     06   Alden             Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     17   11:23.62
Matt Sentz          9     06   Alden             West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3200m     11   11:36.65
Matt Sentz          9     06   Alden             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3200m     7    11:26.51
Daniel Casey        9     06   Allegany-LimestoneVarsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     39   12:18.30
Daniel Casey        9     06   Allegany-LimestoneA/D Meet               12/22/2018  3200m     13   11:48.67
Donald Higgs        8     06   Allegany-LimestoneFalconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      18   2:21.61
Jake Brink          9     06   Allegany-LimestoneSec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     22   11:31.91
Ryan Wisniewski     9     06   Allegany-LimestoneCCAA Steeple           5/19/2018   3000mSt   13   12:26.7
Ryan Wisniewski     9     06   Allegany-LimestoneFalconer Invite        5/4/2018    1600m     28   5:56.65
Ely Personius       11    06   Amherst           Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1600m     5    4:39.50
Ely Personius       11    06   Amherst           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     6    4:39.38
Ely Personius       11    06   Amherst           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     3    2:44.18
Ely Personius       11    06   Amherst           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     20   5:05.68
Ely Personius       11    06   Amherst           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     9    4:43.66
Ely Personius       11    06   Amherst           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     4    2:44.17
Ely Personius       11    06   Amherst           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     13   4:53.78
Ely Personius       11    06   Amherst           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     8    4:38.87
Ely Personius       11    06   Amherst           B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     3    2:43.88
Ely Personius       11    06   Amherst           B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1600m     5    4:55.04
Ely Personius       11    06   Amherst           B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     1    4:42.60
Ely Personius       10    06   Amherst           Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1600m     8    4:40.28
Ely Personius       10    06   Amherst           Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    800m      7    2:03.47
Ely Personius       10    06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     15   4:41.98
Ely Personius       10    06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      13   2:03.76
Ely Personius       10    06   Amherst           Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   800m      7    2:04.06
Ely Personius       10    06   Amherst           Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     9    4:45.99
Ely Personius       10    06   Amherst           Adpro Panther          5/5/2018    3200m     7    11:32.74
Ely Personius       10    06   Amherst           Adpro Panther          5/5/2018    800m      8    2:23.16
Jack Lenz           9     06   Amherst           ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     24   10:38.84
Jack Lenz           9     06   Amherst           Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   3200m     2    10:40.65
Dominic Clementi    11    06   Barker            Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    400m      6    0:52.43
Dominic Clementi    11    06   Barker            Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   400m      5    0:51.81
Dominic Clementi    11    06   Barker            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   400m      2    0:51.77
Dominic Clementi    11    06   Barker            Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    400m      3    0:51.87
Peter Dilorenzo     10    06   Barker            Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    400mH     3    0:58.10
Peter Dilorenzo     10    06   Barker            Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   400mH     3    0:58.90
Peter Dilorenzo     10    06   Barker            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   3200m     2    10:56.11
Peter Dilorenzo     10    06   Barker            Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   800m      11   2:25.51
Dan Daddario        12    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     5    10:27.34
Dan Daddario        11    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     5    10:02.04
Dan Daddario        11    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     6    9:59.34
Dan Daddario        11    06   Clarence          Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   1600m     4    4:36.01
Dan Daddario        11    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     17   9:49.81
Dan Daddario        11    06   Clarence          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1600m     1    4:32.38
Dan Daddario        11    06   Clarence          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3200m     6    9:54.02
Dan Daddario        11    06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1600m     1    4:36.8
Dan Daddario        11    06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  3200m     1    10:14.2
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     11   10:20.69
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     14   10:13.84
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     10   10:40.58
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     3    4:44.73
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Depew Relays           4/29/2017   1600m     2    4:44.3
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     8    10:29.34
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     6    4:44.82
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     3    10:27.03
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     3    10:31.29
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    27   10:39.74
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     2    4:59.9
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     16   10:36.75
Dan Daddario        10    06   Clarence          Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1000m     5    3:06.9
Dan Daddario        9     06   Clarence          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1600m     10   4:41.13
Dan Daddario        9     06   Clarence          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3200m     9    10:18.14
Dan Daddario        9     06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     18   10:36.18
Dan Daddario        9     06   Clarence          Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3200m     5    10:10.17
Dan Daddario        9     06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     7    10:36.66
Dan Daddario        9     06   Clarence          Depew Relays           4/30/2016   1600m     2    4:47.9
Drew Biegner        11    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     12   10:22.74
Drew Biegner        11    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     19   10:31.42
Drew Biegner        11    06   Clarence          Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   3200m     4    10:28.48
Drew Biegner        11    06   Clarence          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   3200m     5    10:24.52
Drew Biegner        11    06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     6    10:16.62
Drew Biegner        11    06   Clarence          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3200m     9    10:07.60
Drew Biegner        11    06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  3200m     1    10:18.4
Drew Biegner        11    06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  3200m     3    10:27.6
Drew Biegner        10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     14   10:24.95
Drew Biegner        10    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     18   10:18.57
Drew Biegner        10    06   Clarence          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     7    10:24.80
Drew Biegner        10    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     4    10:33.92
Drew Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Team Large School      2/6/2016    1600m     7    4:54.31
Drew Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     21   10:35.07
Drew Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    20   10:33.77
Drew Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Division CEF           12/18/2015  1600m     7    5:03.3
Drew Biegner        9     06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     13   10:42.58
Grey Conover        12    06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     9    2:44.95
Grey Conover        12    06   Clarence          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     1    9:57.79
Grey Conover        12    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     5    4:37.89
Grey Conover        12    06   Clarence          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  3200m     1    10:17.20
Grey Conover        12    06   Clarence          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     1    2:47.0
Grey Conover        12    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1600m     10   4:47.36
Grey Conover        12    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   600m      23   1:35.65
Grey Conover        11    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     5    9:57.01
Grey Conover        11    06   Clarence          Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   1600m     5    4:38.20
Grey Conover        11    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     19   9:51.57
Grey Conover        11    06   Clarence          NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     20   9:41.77
Grey Conover        11    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     2    9:40.95
Grey Conover        11    06   Clarence          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   3200m     1    9:45.40
Grey Conover        11    06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      16   1:30.99
Grey Conover        11    06   Clarence          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   600m      8    1:31.12
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     6    10:04.59
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     15   9:51.17
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     13   9:28.94
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     1    9:45.23
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     4    2:45.5
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   3200m     1    9:48.00
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     2    4:31.40
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     1    9:53.35
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     2    4:37.11
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    2    9:51.75
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  3200m     1    10:03.6
Grey Conover        10    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      12   1:33.02
Grey Conover        9     06   Clarence          Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     7    10:03.99
Grey Conover        9     06   Clarence          Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    9    10:16.43
John Insinna        12    06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     5    10:07.44
John Insinna        12    06   Clarence          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     4    4:36.98
John Insinna        12    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     7    2:48.90
John Insinna        12    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     7    4:38.67
John Insinna        12    06   Clarence          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     6    2:48.76
John Insinna        12    06   Clarence          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1600m     2    4:41.97
John Insinna        12    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3200m     8    10:13.09
John Insinna        11    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     9    10:12.54
John Insinna        11    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     15   10:24.65
John Insinna        11    06   Clarence          Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   3200m     3    10:24.65
John Insinna        11    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     2    10:11.16
John Insinna        11    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     10   10:19.47
John Insinna        11    06   Clarence          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1000m     8    2:52.27
John Insinna        11    06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     11   10:30.14
John Insinna        11    06   Clarence          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3200m     11   10:18.16
John Insinna        11    06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  3200m     2    10:21.1
John Insinna        11    06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1600m     5    4:50.7
John Insinna        11    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     9    10:30.12
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     15   10:42.24
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     22   10:26.26
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   800m      17   2:15.35
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     7    10:42.98
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     9    10:32.63
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     14   4:53.81
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     6    10:35.53
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     4    10:44.80
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    29   10:40.93
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     6    5:07.5
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     25   10:54.76
John Insinna        10    06   Clarence          Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   3200m     1    11:09.1
Keller Krupa        12    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     8    2:49.21
Keller Krupa        12    06   Clarence          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     3    2:50.2
Keller Krupa        11    06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      23   2:08.70
Keller Krupa        11    06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     25   4:55.99
Keller Krupa        11    06   Clarence          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1000m     14   2:54.59
Keller Krupa        11    06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     3    2:58.7
Keller Krupa        11    06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1600m     9    5:03.8
Keller Krupa        11    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     12   2:52.61
Keller Krupa        11    06   Clarence          A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1600m     5    5:09.50
Nate Lange          10    06   Clarence          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     10   4:52.18
Nate Lange          10    06   Clarence          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1600m     1    4:50.71
Nate Lange          10    06   Clarence          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1600m     5    4:58.51
Nate Lange          10    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     9    2:47.59
Nate Lange          9     06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1600m     9    4:42.46
Nate Lange          9     06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     23   4:49.48
Nate Lange          9     06   Clarence          Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   1600m     9    4:49.46
Nate Lange          9     06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    1600m     3    4:53.72
Nate Lange          9     06   Clarence          9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1600m     3    5:00.35
Nate Lange          9     06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     1    2:56.8
Nate Lange          9     06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     14   10:43.56
Nate Lange          9     06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      38   1:39.50
Nick Perry          11    06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      10   1:31.70
Nick Perry          11    06   Clarence          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   600m      5    1:31.24
Nick Perry          11    06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      28   1:34.65
Nick Perry          11    06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     2    2:58.3
Nick Perry          11    06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1000m     10   2:58.5
Nick Perry          11    06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  600m      12   1:39.7
Nick Perry          11    06   Clarence          A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1000m     3    2:59.50
Ryan Elibol         9     06   Clarence          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     7    10:45.31
Ryan Elibol         9     06   Clarence          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     14   10:47.10
Ryan Elibol         9     06   Clarence          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1600m     8    5:02.85
Ryan Elibol         9     06   Clarence          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  3200m     6    10:57.0
Ryan Elibol         9     06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1600m     34   5:09.97
Ryan Elibol         9     06   Clarence          C/E Meet               12/1/2018   1600m     1    5:15.42
Ryan Rajapakse      10    06   Clarence          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     22   11:17.34
Ryan Rajapakse      10    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     17   4:59.97
Ryan Rajapakse      10    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     24   2:59.55
Ryan Rajapakse      10    06   Clarence          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    600m      28   1:38.60
Ryan Rajapakse      10    06   Clarence          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  3200m     3    11:06.70
Ryan Rajapakse      10    06   Clarence          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  3200m     7    11:04.9
Ryan Rajapakse      10    06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   600m      35   1:38.54
Ryan Rajapakse      9     06   Clarence          Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    3000mSt   12   11:02.59
Ryan Rajapakse      9     06   Clarence          ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   3000mSt   15   11:03.98
Ryan Rajapakse      9     06   Clarence          Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   3000mSt   5    11:28.6
Ryan Rajapakse      9     06   Clarence          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000mSt   3    11:07.90
Ryan Rajapakse      9     06   Clarence          Depew Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     8    5:15.91
Ryan Rajapakse      9     06   Clarence          9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3200m     3    10:46.14
Ryan Rajapakse      9     06   Clarence          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     24   11:01.99
Ryan Rajapakse      9     06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1000m     4    3:01.0
Ryan Rajapakse      9     06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  3200m     6    10:56.2
Ryan Rajapakse      9     06   Clarence          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     25   5:02.90
Ryan Rajapakse      9     06   Clarence          A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1600m     4    5:04.13
Walid Bibi          11    06   Clarence          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     25   2:58.87
Walid Bibi          11    06   Clarence          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  3200m     4    10:52.9
Walid Bibi          11    06   Clarence          C/E Meet               12/1/2018   1000m     5    3:02.7
Walid Bibi          10    06   Clarence          C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1600m     5    5:06.5
Walid Bibi          10    06   Clarence          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1600m     14   5:07.9
Andrew Bloom        11    06   Cleveland Hill    ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     34   4:59.24
Andrew Bloom        11    06   Cleveland Hill    ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     36   11:22.60
Andrew Bloom        11    06   Cleveland Hill    Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    1600m     10   5:20.1
Andrew Bloom        10    06   Cleveland Hill    ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     36   5:04.65
Andrew Bloom        10    06   Cleveland Hill    Panther Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     9    11:10.50
Jordan Alonso       11    06   Cleveland Hill    ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      15   2:05.27
Jordan Alonso       11    06   Cleveland Hill    West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   800m      6    2:17.99
Hunter Wassink      9     06   Clymer-Sherman    CCAA Steeple           5/19/2018   3000mSt   6    11:17.9
Hunter Wassink      9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Depew Steeple          5/10/2018   3000mSt   6    11:13.57
Hunter Wassink      9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    3200m     11   10:47.77
Hunter Wassink      9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3000mSt   6    11:05.47
Hunter Wassink      8     06   Clymer-Sherman    Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1600m     17   5:06.18
Hunter Wassink      8     06   Clymer-Sherman    Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3200m     11   10:58.08
John Swabik         9     06   Clymer-Sherman    Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1600m     5    4:51.42
John Swabik         8     06   Clymer-Sherman    Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     12   4:48.19
Dean Godios         11    06   Depew             Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     8    2:48.60
Dean Godios         11    06   Depew             Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     10   2:47.10
Dean Godios         11    06   Depew             Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     13   2:52.00
Dean Godios         11    06   Depew             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     6    4:39.63
Dean Godios         11    06   Depew             Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     9    4:44.97
Dean Godios         11    06   Depew             Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     6    2:44.40
Dean Godios         11    06   Depew             Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     8    4:54.41
Dean Godios         11    06   Depew             C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1600m     10   5:08.04
Dean Godios         11    06   Depew             C/F Meet               12/21/2018  600m      1    1:36.03
Dean Godios         11    06   Depew             A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     2    4:49.83
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    3000mSt   9    10:28.69
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     36   5:03.14
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   3000mSt   2    10:19.10
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      24   2:09.32
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   3000mSt   2    10:34.65
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   400mH     3    1:04.40
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             Depew Steeple          5/10/2018   3000mSt   3    10:50.37
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    1600m     6    5:02.16
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             Depew Relays           4/28/2018   3000mSt   2    10:35.13
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1600m     3    4:51.79
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     9    4:47.13
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   3200m     4    10:27.19
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3200m     2    10:31.42
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     10   4:43.48
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1600m     3    4:45.35
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1600m     2    4:59.28
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             C/D Meet               12/23/2017  3200m     4    10:37.1
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             C/D Meet               12/23/2017  600m      5    1:40.4
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     12   10:38.41
Dean Godios         10    06   Depew             B/C Meet               12/1/2017   1600m     2    5:02.1
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   4    10:41.10
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     17   4:56.21
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3000mSt   5    11:15.50
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     8    10:54.79
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Depew Relays           4/29/2017   3000mSt   2    10:54.8
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     11   10:34.30
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     23   5:03.13
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     1    10:28.74
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     19   10:53.39
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     1    10:35.59
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     5    10:42.0
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3200m     9    11:19.2
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1000m     8    3:03.2
Dean Godios         9     06   Depew             Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1600m     4    5:20.4
Anthony Ruiz        12    06   Dunkirk           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     15   10:50.79
Anthony Ruiz        12    06   Dunkirk           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     8    2:47.53
Anthony Ruiz        12    06   Dunkirk           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     23   10:27.66
Anthony Ruiz        12    06   Dunkirk           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     16   4:56.49
Anthony Ruiz        12    06   Dunkirk           A/D Meet               12/22/2018  600m      3    1:31.47
Anthony Ruiz        12    06   Dunkirk           A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     3    2:49.51
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    3000mSt   13   10:41.01
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3200m     8    10:20.09
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   3200m     3    10:09.37
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3000mSt   4    10:31.75
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3200m     2    10:15.44
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    1600m     3    4:51.6
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3000mSt   2    10:31.27
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3200m     2    10:17.58
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     20   11:08.04
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   1600m     2    4:44.98
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     18   10:39.78
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1600m     6    4:54.31
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3200m     17   10:47.65
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1000m     10   2:54.3
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1600m     4    4:52.31
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     5    10:18.32
Anthony Ruiz        11    06   Dunkirk           A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1600m     1    4:56.72
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   3200m     3    10:08.98
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3000mSt   2    10:32.20
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      19   2:16.28
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Rodiek Relays          5/5/2017    1600m     3    4:46.3
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3200m     3    10:19.17
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     13   10:40.57
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     11   2:55.6
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     22   5:02.03
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     2    10:32.11
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     9    10:26.24
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     43   5:01.09
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     38   10:31.51
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     5    5:03.0
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     3    5:02.69
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     10   5:13.1
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  3200m     6    10:56.1
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   1000m     6    2:57.7
Anthony Ruiz        10    06   Dunkirk           Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1600m     3    5:02.0
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    3000mSt   8    10:52.19
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3200m     7    10:22.89
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Super 8 MOC            5/19/2016   1600m     8    4:52.71
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   1600m     12   5:05.15
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   3200m     4    10:48.67
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Rodiek Relays          5/6/2016    1600m     10   4:55.7
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1600m     13   4:56.14
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   3200m     8    10:52.74
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Varsity Select         2/20/2016   3200m     4    10:47.48
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   3200m     7    10:54.5
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Team Small School      2/6/2016    3200m     6    10:50.52
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1600m     8    5:13.96
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     27   10:58.59
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   3200m     13   11:04.0
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Division ABF           1/9/2016    3200m     8    11:14.0
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Division CEF           12/18/2015  1000m     14   3:11.1
Anthony Ruiz        9     06   Dunkirk           Division BCF           12/12/2015  1600m     13   5:29.3
Alex Hillyard       11    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     7    10:19.09
Alex Hillyard       11    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     8    10:20.36
Alex Hillyard       11    06   East Aurora       Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     10   10:31.76
Alex Hillyard       11    06   East Aurora       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     24   10:27.81
Alex Hillyard       11    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     13   2:53.48
Alex Hillyard       11    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     7    10:27.61
Alex Hillyard       11    06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1600m     6    5:00.97
Alexander Hillyard  10    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    3000mSt   10   10:28.71
Alexander Hillyard  10    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3200m     11   10:26.66
Alexander Hillyard  10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   3000mSt   6    10:30.88
Alexander Hillyard  10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     20   10:33.11
Alexander Hillyard  10    06   East Aurora       Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3000mSt   1    10:33.68
Alexander Hillyard  10    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    3200m     8    10:27.07
Alexander Hillyard  10    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3000mSt   4    10:43.40
Alexander Hillyard  10    06   East Aurora       Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000mSt   4    10:52.51
Alexander Hillyard  10    06   East Aurora       9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3200m     7    11:20.40
Alexander Hillyard  10    06   East Aurora       Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3200m     11   10:59.06
Alexander Hillyard  10    06   East Aurora       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  3200m     5    10:57.5
Colin Cassidy       9     06   East Aurora       E/F Meet               12/2/2017   1600m     12   5:33.8
Evan Owens          9     06   East Aurora       Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     25   5:19.11
Evan Owens          9     06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     22   5:08.37
Evan Owens          9     06   East Aurora       A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1600m     5    5:22.92
Gavin McPherson     11    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     15   10:48.34
Gavin McPherson     11    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     13   10:44.74
Gavin McPherson     11    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     6    10:45.20
Gavin McPherson     11    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     20   5:07.01
Gavin McPherson     11    06   East Aurora       Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     19   5:06.19
Gavin McPherson     11    06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1600m     7    5:02.28
Gavin McPherson     10    06   East Aurora       9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3200m     4    11:10.91
Gavin McPherson     10    06   East Aurora       Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3200m     16   11:26.95
Gavin McPherson     10    06   East Aurora       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  3200m     10   11:13.8
Gavin McPherson     9     06   East Aurora       Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3200m     9    11:07.04
Nicholas Ebling     10    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    1600m     11   4:44.61
Nicholas Ebling     10    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3200m     10   10:26.16
Nicholas Ebling     10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     12   4:40.22
Nicholas Ebling     10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     23   10:37.78
Nicholas Ebling     10    06   East Aurora       Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3200m     6    10:17.24
Nicholas Ebling     10    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    3200m     9    10:45.03
Nicholas Ebling     10    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3200m     6    10:42.10
Nicholas Ebling     10    06   East Aurora       Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1600m     8    4:55.05
Nicholas Ebling     10    06   East Aurora       9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3200m     6    11:17.34
Nick Ebling         11    06   East Aurora       Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     4    2:40.52
Nick Ebling         11    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     7    2:41.74
Nick Ebling         11    06   East Aurora       Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     9    2:48.08
Nick Ebling         11    06   East Aurora       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     21   4:56.14
Nick Ebling         11    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     3    4:38.20
Nick Ebling         11    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     3    2:41.51
Nick Ebling         11    06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     8    2:55.9
Nick Ebling         11    06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  3200m     1    10:25.1
Thomas Wlodarczyk   11    06   East Aurora       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     4    4:37.41
Thomas Wlodarczyk   11    06   East Aurora       Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     7    2:47.47
Thomas Wlodarczyk   11    06   East Aurora       Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     8    4:41.87
Thomas Wlodarczyk   11    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     6    4:40.26
Thomas Wlodarczyk   11    06   East Aurora       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     11   2:46.54
Thomas Wlodarczyk   11    06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     6    2:53.5
Thomas Wlodarczyk   11    06   East Aurora       D/E Meet               12/14/2018  3200m     3    10:31.0
Thomas Wlodarczyk   10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   3000mSt   22   11:33.78
Thomas Wlodarczyk   10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     31   10:51.90
Thomas Wlodarczyk   10    06   East Aurora       Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3200m     12   10:40.32
Thomas Wlodarczyk   10    06   East Aurora       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1600m     8    4:57.31
Thomas Wlodarczyk   10    06   East Aurora       Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3000mSt   5    10:55.46
Thomas Wlodarczyk   10    06   East Aurora       Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1600m     7    4:54.23
Thomas Wlodarczyk   10    06   East Aurora       9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1600m     6    5:01.21
Thomas Wlodarczyk   10    06   East Aurora       Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1600m     4    5:03.68
Thomas Wlodarczyk   10    06   East Aurora       A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1600m     8    5:08.1
Thomas Wlodarczyk   10    06   East Aurora       Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1600m     22   5:11.96
Zack Passmore       10    06   East Aurora       ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      37   2:16.98
Zack Passmore       10    06   East Aurora       Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   400m      27   0:57.52
Gavin Hill          10    06   Eden              ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   3000mSt   16   11:05.53
Gavin Hill          10    06   Eden              ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     40   11:43.95
Gavin Hill          10    06   Eden              Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   1600m     12   5:03.18
Gavin Hill          10    06   Eden              Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    3000mSt   3    11:21.3
George Mecca        11    06   Eden              Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    400mH     4    0:59.01
George Mecca        11    06   Eden              ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   400mH     6    0:58.45
George Mecca        11    06   Eden              Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   400mH     3    1:00.34
Bryce Baglia        10    06   Falconer          Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      14   2:16.94
Collin Barmore      12    06   Falconer          NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3200m     28   9:59.85
Collin Barmore      12    06   Falconer          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     2    9:54.54
Collin Barmore      12    06   Falconer          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     24   5:10.49
Collin Barmore      12    06   Falconer          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     2    9:55.10
Collin Barmore      12    06   Falconer          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     14   4:58.47
Collin Barmore      12    06   Falconer          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     8    10:25.25
Collin Barmore      12    06   Falconer          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     3    10:14.09
Collin Barmore      12    06   Falconer          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1600m     1    4:58.77
Collin Barmore      12    06   Falconer          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  3200m     2    10:26.27
Collin Barmore      12    06   Falconer          A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3200m     6    10:48.40
Collin Barmore      12    06   Falconer          A/C Meet               12/15/2018  600m      8    1:36.31
Collin Barmore      11    06   Falconer          Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   800m      8    2:11.13
Collin Barmore      11    06   Falconer          Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      8    2:08.80
Collin Barmore      11    06   Falconer          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   1600m     6    4:54.08
Collin Barmore      11    06   Falconer          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3200m     8    10:51.78
Collin Barmore      11    06   Falconer          Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   1600m     4    4:51.30
Collin Barmore      11    06   Falconer          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     16   4:50.45
Collin Barmore      11    06   Falconer          Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1000m     7    2:51.35
Collin Barmore      11    06   Falconer          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1000m     9    2:52.8
Collin Barmore      11    06   Falconer          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  600m      4    1:36.2
Collin Barmore      11    06   Falconer          A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1600m     2    4:57.01
Connor Hudson       12    06   Falconer          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     26   5:19.50
Connor Hudson       12    06   Falconer          A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3200m     12   11:54.20
Joe Krenzer         9     06   Falconer          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     32   11:37.66
Joe Krenzer         9     06   Falconer          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  3200m     9    11:35.88
Joe Krenzer         9     06   Falconer          A/B Meet               11/30/2018  1600m     3    5:39.2
Rayven Sample       12    06   Falconer          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      21   1:35.96
Rayven Sample       12    06   Falconer          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     14   2:52.51
Rayven Sample       12    06   Falconer          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      19   1:33.25
Rayven Sample       12    06   Falconer          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    600m      7    1:30.05
Rayven Sample       12    06   Falconer          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  600m      2    1:31.06
Rayven Sample       12    06   Falconer          A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     4    2:52.44
Rayven Sample       12    06   Falconer          A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     11   5:09.24
Rayven Sample       11    06   Falconer          Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   400m      6    0:54.01
Rayven Sample       11    06   Falconer          Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   400m      5    0:54.32
Rayven Sample       11    06   Falconer          Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    400m      5    0:54.67
Rayven Sample       11    06   Falconer          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   400m      6    0:53.54
Rayven Sample       11    06   Falconer          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      13   1:45.82
Rayven Sample       11    06   Falconer          Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   600m      9    1:35.59
Rayven Sample       11    06   Falconer          9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   600m      1    1:33.22
Rayven Sample       11    06   Falconer          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      21   1:33.22
Rayven Sample       11    06   Falconer          Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1000m     10   3:00.30
Rayven Sample       11    06   Falconer          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1000m     13   2:59.1
Rayven Sample       11    06   Falconer          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   600m      8    1:31.66
Rayven Sample       11    06   Falconer          A/D Meet               12/2/2017   1000m     5    3:03.50
Diego Rey           12    06   Fredonia          NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     21   2:39.47
Diego Rey           12    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     2    2:38.28
Diego Rey           12    06   Fredonia          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     1    2:36.94
Diego Rey           12    06   Fredonia          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     5    2:47.14
Diego Rey           12    06   Fredonia          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     27   2:56.65
Diego Rey           12    06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     1    4:36.84
Diego Rey           12    06   Fredonia          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     1    2:43.39
Diego Rey           12    06   Fredonia          A/C Meet               12/15/2018  600m      1    1:28.91
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    1600m     2    4:32.09
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      16   2:08.48
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   1600m     1    4:30.93
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   800m      1    2:02.39
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   1600m     3    4:38.11
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   800m      2    2:03.24
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1600m     3    4:47.86
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      2    2:03.27
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   800m      3    2:04.98
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     23   2:40.82
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     3    2:39.43
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   1000m     1    2:40.74
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     9    2:44.81
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1000m     12   2:48.65
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1600m     2    4:54.2
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     2    2:45.35
Diego Rey           11    06   Fredonia          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1600m     2    4:51.83
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     3    4:37.74
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      2    2:00.70
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     8    4:51.48
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1600m     3    4:42.89
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   800m      17   2:14.66
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     12   2:53.98
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     2    4:57.0
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1000m     3    2:43.21
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   600m      25   1:37.46
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     3    2:48.34
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      5    1:35.97
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1000m     13   2:49.11
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1000m     1    2:51.38
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     5    5:06.93
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Group A/E Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     8    5:11.8
Diego Rey           10    06   Fredonia          Group A/D Meet         12/17/2016  1600m     9    5:12.8
Diego Rey           9     06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     10   4:58.37
Diego Rey           9     06   Fredonia          Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    800m      17   2:14.29
Diego Rey           9     06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   1600m     14   5:04.76
Diego Rey           9     06   Fredonia          Dunkirk Invite         4/22/2016   800m      17   2:14.64
Kevin Redfield      12    06   Fredonia          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      25   1:38.34
Kevin Redfield      12    06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      22   1:34.28
Kevin Redfield      12    06   Fredonia          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    600m      26   1:36.75
Kevin Redfield      12    06   Fredonia          A/C Meet               12/15/2018  600m      13   1:40.67
Dylan Davis         12    06   Frewsburg         Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     17   5:03.92
Dylan Davis         12    06   Frewsburg         A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     5    4:57.30
Dylan Davis         11    06   Frewsburg         Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   1600m     6    4:54.60
Dylan Davis         11    06   Frewsburg         Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   3000mSt   7    11:22.40
Dylan Davis         11    06   Frewsburg         Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   1600m     9    4:58.09
Dylan Davis         11    06   Frewsburg         Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3000mSt   6    10:58.91
Dylan Davis         11    06   Frewsburg         Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1600m     12   5:02.33
Alex Monaco         11    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     9    10:32.22
Alex Monaco         11    06   Frontier          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     10   10:27.35
Alex Monaco         11    06   Frontier          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     12   10:41.54
Alex Monaco         11    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     11   4:51.10
Alex Monaco         11    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     10   10:35.23
Alex Monaco         11    06   Frontier          Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     6    4:52.48
Alex Monaco         11    06   Frontier          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1600m     4    4:53.97
Alex Monaco         11    06   Frontier          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     7    2:54.4
Alex Monaro         10    06   Frontier          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   3200m     11   11:19.25
Alex Monaro         10    06   Frontier          Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1000m     13   3:05.74
Alex Monaro         10    06   Frontier          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     14   3:00.16
Brandon Reinhardt   11    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     32   4:57.41
Brandon Reinhardt   11    06   Frontier          Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     14   4:52.44
Brandon Reinhardt   11    06   Frontier          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1600m     10   5:10.68
Brandon Reinhardt   11    06   Frontier          Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1600m     8    5:06.98
Brandon Reinhardt   11    06   Frontier          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1000m     15   3:00.8
Brandon Reinhardt   11    06   Frontier          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1600m     9    5:09.0
Brandon Reinhardt   11    06   Frontier          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     22   11:13.23
Brian Gleason       11    06   Frontier          NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1600m     12   4:27.63
Brian Gleason       11    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1600m     1    4:29.24
Brian Gleason       11    06   Frontier          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     1    4:26.96
Brian Gleason       11    06   Frontier          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     2    4:32.10
Brian Gleason       11    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     1    9:54.27
Brian Gleason       11    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     1    4:30.00
Brian Gleason       11    06   Frontier          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     5    2:46.54
Brian Gleason       11    06   Frontier          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1600m     1    4:34.88
Connor O'Brien      11    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     3    2:39.76
Connor O'Brien      11    06   Frontier          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     3    2:38.75
Connor O'Brien      11    06   Frontier          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     1    2:40.11
Connor O'Brien      11    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     4    10:19.67
Connor O'Brien      11    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     2    2:41.44
Connor O'Brien      11    06   Frontier          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     2    2:43.78
Connor O'Brien      11    06   Frontier          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  600m      2    1:29.35
Joseph Groth        11    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1600m     4    4:34.99
Joseph Groth        11    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     9    4:35.94
Joseph Groth        11    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     14   10:20.59
Joseph Groth        11    06   Frontier          Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   3200m     2    10:18.90
Joseph Groth        11    06   Frontier          Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3200m     3    10:01.96
Joseph Groth        11    06   Frontier          Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    1600m     4    4:51.9
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     10   10:09.29
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     2    10:02.50
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3200m     1    9:54.74
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     7    10:28.84
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     2    4:37.77
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     1    10:03.21
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     6    4:38.61
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     3    10:04.99
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     1    4:36.89
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     1    10:10.57
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     1    4:35.48
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1600m     1    4:44.3
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Group EF Meet          12/10/2016  1600m     1    4:49.1
Joseph Groth        10    06   Frontier          Group EF Meet          12/10/2016  3200m     1    10:17.0
Joseph Groth        9     06   Frontier          Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3200m     13   10:34.53
Joseph Groth        9     06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     26   4:51.62
Joseph Groth        9     06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     14   10:27.77
Joseph Groth        9     06   Frontier          Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   1600m     10   4:48.76
Joseph Groth        9     06   Frontier          Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3200m     8    10:27.54
Joseph Groth        9     06   Frontier          West Seneca W Inv      4/30/2016   3200m     3    10:23.73
Joseph Groth        8     06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3200m     22   10:42.80
Joseph Groth        8     06   Frontier          Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   3200m     8    10:46.07
Joshua Peron        10    06   Frontier          NY State Champ         3/2/2019    600m      6    1:21.70
Joshua Peron        10    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   600m      1    1:23.81
Joshua Peron        10    06   Frontier          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      1    1:24.69
Joshua Peron        10    06   Frontier          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      1    1:23.93
Joshua Peron        10    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      1    1:24.32
Joshua Peron        10    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     1    2:39.91
Joshua Peron        10    06   Frontier          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     1    2:42.37
Joshua Peron        10    06   Frontier          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  600m      1    1:27.68
Joshua Peron        9     06   Frontier          NY State Champ-D1      6/8/2018    400mH     12   0:56.60
Joshua Peron        9     06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    400mH     1    0:56.57
Joshua Peron        9     06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   400mH     1    0:55.39
Joshua Peron        9     06   Frontier          Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   1600m     3    4:33.84
Joshua Peron        9     06   Frontier          Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   400mH     1    0:57.19
Joshua Peron        9     06   Frontier          Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   400m      5    0:52.15
Joshua Peron        9     06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      3    1:24.84
Joshua Peron        9     06   Frontier          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   600m      1    1:26.10
Joshua Peron        9     06   Frontier          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      8    1:27.58
Joshua Peron        9     06   Frontier          Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  600m      1    1:26.06
Joshua Peron        9     06   Frontier          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1000m     4    2:48.6
Joshua Peron        9     06   Frontier          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   600m      6    1:30.77
Joshua Peron        8     06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   400m      12   0:52.35
Joshua Peron        8     06   Frontier          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   400m      10   0:52.50
Joshua Peron        8     06   Frontier          Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   400m      3    0:52.92
Noah Lepsch         12    06   Frontier          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     17   5:02.02
Noah Lepsch         12    06   Frontier          Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     10   4:57.85
Noah Lepsch         12    06   Frontier          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1600m     7    4:59.38
Noah Lepsch         12    06   Frontier          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1600m     8    5:03.70
Noah Lepsch         11    06   Frontier          Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   800m      16   2:16.69
Noah Lepsch         11    06   Frontier          Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     24   5:10.35
Noah Lepsch         11    06   Frontier          Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3200m     12   11:06.04
Noah Lepsch         11    06   Frontier          A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1600m     4    4:57.9
Noah Lepsch         11    06   Frontier          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1600m     16   5:04.23
Patrick Petronsky   11    06   Frontier          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     17   10:59.41
Patrick Petronsky   11    06   Frontier          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     18   11:02.14
Patrick Petronsky   11    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     18   2:55.92
Patrick Petronsky   11    06   Frontier          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     12   10:40.64
Patrick Petronsky   11    06   Frontier          B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1600m     9    5:03.09
Patrick Petronsky   11    06   Frontier          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  3200m     5    10:56.4
Christian Cook      10    06   Gowanda           Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3200m     13   11:27.31
Nicholas Carey      12    06   Grand Island      B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1600m     11   5:26.16
Nicholas Carey      11    06   Grand Island      Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  600m      7    1:34.84
Nicholas Carey      11    06   Grand Island      B/E Meet               12/23/2017  1600m     5    5:20.3
Sebastian Melendez  11    06   Grand Island      Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     6    2:42.34
Sebastian Melendez  11    06   Grand Island      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     6    2:41.12
Sebastian Melendez  11    06   Grand Island      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      6    1:27.40
Sebastian Melendez  11    06   Grand Island      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     5    2:45.27
Sebastian Melendez  11    06   Grand Island      D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1600m     4    4:52.64
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      NY State Champ         6/8/2018    800m      19   1:57.07
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    400mH     2    0:56.85
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    800m      2    1:57.35
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   400m      4    0:51.61
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   400mH     1    0:56.23
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   800m      1    1:58.99
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   1600m     3    4:48.18
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   400mH     1    0:57.90
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   800m      2    1:59.76
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   3200m     2    10:28.07
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   400mH     1    0:57.82
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    400m      1    0:51.20
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    800m      1    1:58.31
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Alexander Invite       4/21/2018   1600m     2    4:47.72
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      8    1:29.94
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   1000m     3    2:46.93
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1000m     1    2:54.51
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     28   4:58.04
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   600m      7    1:31.10
Sebastian Melendez  10    06   Grand Island      E/F Meet               12/2/2017   1000m     1    2:52.2
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   1600m     5    4:40.51
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   800m      6    2:01.09
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     4    4:40.94
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    11:06.30
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   800m      3    2:06.55
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     2    4:40.17
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     8    4:43.25
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1000m     1    2:49.51
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   600m      1    1:31.47
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     4    10:39.1
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     2    4:57.0
Sebastian Melendez  9     06   Grand Island      Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1000m     5    2:48.5
Sebastian Melendez  8     06   Grand Island      Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1600m     8    4:38.12
Sebastian Melendez  8     06   Grand Island      Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    800m      8    2:02.37
Sebastian Melendez  8     06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   1600m     5    4:40.29
Sebastian Melendez  8     06   Grand Island      Niagara Frontier       5/26/2016   800m      5    2:03.15
Sebastian Melendez  8     06   Grand Island      Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   400mH     4    1:02.62
Sebastian Melendez  8     06   Grand Island      Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     3    4:40.99
Lukas Marcin        12    06   Hamburg           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     25   5:11.19
Lukas Marcin        12    06   Hamburg           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     30   5:24.97
Lukas Marcin        12    06   Hamburg           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     41   12:01.53
Lukas Marcin        12    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     31   5:15.09
Lukas Marcin        12    06   Hamburg           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     22   11:18.61
Lukas Marcin        11    06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    3000mSt   14   11:33.76
Lukas Marcin        11    06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   3000mSt   20   11:22.11
Lukas Marcin        11    06   Hamburg           Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   3200m     12   11:02.34
Lukas Marcin        11    06   Hamburg           Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3000mSt   7    11:24.60
Lukas Marcin        11    06   Hamburg           Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    3000mSt   6    11:41.2
Lukas Marcin        11    06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3000mSt   11   11:50.16
Lukas Marcin        11    06   Hamburg           Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   3200m     7    11:13.17
Lukas Marcin        11    06   Hamburg           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3200m     23   11:27.11
Lukas Marcin        11    06   Hamburg           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1600m     27   5:21.14
Lukas Marcin        10    06   Hamburg           Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3000mSt   13   12:01.90
Lukas Marcin        10    06   Hamburg           9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     11   5:25.52
Luke Wojnicki       11    06   Hamburg           Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   800m      26   2:19.04
Luke Wojnicki       11    06   Hamburg           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   800m      29   2:28.93
Ryan Steiner        8     06   Hamburg           Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    3000mSt   7    10:51.04
Ryan Steiner        8     06   Hamburg           ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   3000mSt   5    10:27.31
Ryan Steiner        8     06   Hamburg           Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   3000mSt   3    10:44.6
Ryan Steiner        8     06   Hamburg           Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     15   4:53.65
Ryan Steiner        8     06   Hamburg           Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3200m     14   10:48.22
Ryan Steiner        8     06   Hamburg           Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    1600m     7    5:04.8
Ryan Steiner        8     06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   1600m     7    4:55.44
Ryan Steiner        8     06   Hamburg           Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3200m     9    10:54.23
Ryan Steiner        8     06   Hamburg           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000mSt   5    11:00.06
Ibrahim Mgaza       12    06   Hutch Tech        Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     23   5:19.53
Ibrahim Mgaza       12    06   Hutch Tech        B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     10   3:00.86
Ibrahim Mgaza       12    06   Hutch Tech        B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     4    3:00.38
Ibrahim Mgaza       11    06   Hutch Tech        Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   800m      11   2:12.78
Ibrahim Mgaza       11    06   Hutch Tech        Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   1600m     7    5:27.09
Ibrahim Mgaza       11    06   Hutch Tech        Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1600m     11   5:15.58
Ibrahim Mgaza       11    06   Hutch Tech        Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1600m     7    5:06.45
Ibrahim Mgaza       11    06   Hutch Tech        B/C Meet               12/1/2017   1600m     3    5:10.8
Martin Espinal      9     06   Hutch Tech        Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3200m     13   11:09.34
Martin Espinal      9     06   Hutch Tech        Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     13   2:57.79
Martin Espinal      9     06   Hutch Tech        B/C Meet               12/1/2017   1000m     7    3:03.6
Sembel Koshi        12    06   Hutch Tech        Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     6    10:10.21
Sembel Koshi        12    06   Hutch Tech        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     9    4:46.64
Sembel Koshi        12    06   Hutch Tech        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     7    10:16.25
Sembel Koshi        12    06   Hutch Tech        Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     11   4:43.84
Sembel Koshi        12    06   Hutch Tech        Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     11   4:47.58
Sembel Koshi        12    06   Hutch Tech        B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1600m     3    4:52.81
Sembel Koshi        12    06   Hutch Tech        B/E Meet               12/22/2018  3200m     2    10:33.60
Sembel Koshi        12    06   Hutch Tech        B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     2    4:52.88
Evan Castlevetere   9     06   Iroquois          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     23   11:21.33
Evan Castlevetere   9     06   Iroquois          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     11   10:38.65
Evan Castlevetere   9     06   Iroquois          Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     13   5:00.32
Evan Castlevetere   9     06   Iroquois          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  3200m     3    10:31.07
Evan Castlevetere   9     06   Iroquois          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1600m     10   5:10.11
Evan Castlevetere   9     06   Iroquois          D/F Meet               12/1/2018   3200m     1    11:08.46
Getty Testa         9     06   Iroquois          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     12   10:54.19
Getty Testa         9     06   Iroquois          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     21   5:08.15
Getty Testa         9     06   Iroquois          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     5    3:00.92
Marshall Testa      11    06   Iroquois          D/F Meet               12/1/2018   600m      1    1:39.15
Peter Wild          12    06   Iroquois          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      29   1:36.27
Peter Wild          12    06   Iroquois          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      24   1:34.70
Peter Wild          12    06   Iroquois          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  600m      8    1:38.45
Peter Wild          12    06   Iroquois          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1600m     27   5:52.94
Peter Wild          11    06   Iroquois          Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   800m      19   2:10.23
Peter Wild          11    06   Iroquois          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      118  1:36.86
Peter Wild          11    06   Iroquois          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1600m     12   5:41.60
Peter Wild          11    06   Iroquois          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  600m      9    1:38.3
Peter Wild          11    06   Iroquois          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   600m      27   1:38.52
Ryan Mitchell       12    06   Iroquois          NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1600m     20   4:29.00
Ryan Mitchell       12    06   Iroquois          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1600m     3    4:31.37
Ryan Mitchell       12    06   Iroquois          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     4    2:39.19
Ryan Mitchell       12    06   Iroquois          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     4    10:09.29
Ryan Mitchell       12    06   Iroquois          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      9    1:27.02
Ryan Mitchell       12    06   Iroquois          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     2    2:39.72
Ryan Mitchell       12    06   Iroquois          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     3    4:32.05
Ryan Mitchell       12    06   Iroquois          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1000m     2    2:44.53
Ryan Mitchell       12    06   Iroquois          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  600m      3    1:29.59
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    3000mSt   4    10:03.86
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     5    4:31.90
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     4    9:55.20
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          Eddy Meet              5/19/2018   1 Mile    14   4:39.61
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   1600m     2    4:32.41
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3000mSt   1    10:10.95
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1600m     3    4:38.04
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     4    4:37.21
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   1000m     2    2:42.41
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   1600m     3    4:49.23
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     73   2:48.42
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1000m     7    2:46.30
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          B/E Meet               12/23/2017  600m      2    1:29.8
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1000m     2    2:48.6
Ryan Mitchell       11    06   Iroquois          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1600m     1    4:46.80
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    3000mSt   5    10:27.51
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     9    4:38.77
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     8    10:03.90
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    15   4:37.73
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1600m     3    4:42.41
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      8    2:06.85
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000mSt   2    10:27.87
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     6    2:47.59
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3200m     3    10:24.2
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     7    4:45.37
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1000m     5    2:45.91
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     17   2:45.15
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  600m      3    1:32.7
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     6    4:47.20
Ryan Mitchell       10    06   Iroquois          Group A/D/F Meet       12/3/2016   1000m     1    2:54.7
Ted Tomasello       11    06   Iroquois          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     10   10:32.84
Ted Tomasello       11    06   Iroquois          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     15   4:58.43
Ted Tomasello       11    06   Iroquois          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     16   5:01.18
Ted Tomasello       11    06   Iroquois          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     16   4:57.96
Ted Tomasello       11    06   Iroquois          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     9    10:32.72
Ted Tomasello       11    06   Iroquois          Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     14   5:01.43
Ted Tomasello       11    06   Iroquois          A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1600m     2    5:05.42
Ted Tomasello       11    06   Iroquois          D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1600m     9    5:05.57
Ted Tomasello       10    06   Iroquois          Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3200m     12   10:30.40
Ted Tomasello       10    06   Iroquois          ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     21   10:34.21
Ted Tomasello       10    06   Iroquois          Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   3200m     4    10:48.53
Ted Tomasello       10    06   Iroquois          Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3200m     7    10:51.55
Ted Tomasello       10    06   Iroquois          Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3200m     10   10:54.60
Ted Tomasello       10    06   Iroquois          Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     19   11:06.86
Ted Tomasello       10    06   Iroquois          Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   3200m     8    11:13.83
Ted Tomasello       10    06   Iroquois          9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3200m     8    11:21.31
Ted Tomasello       10    06   Iroquois          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    117  11:17.48
Ted Tomasello       10    06   Iroquois          Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1600m     6    5:23.35
Ted Tomasello       10    06   Iroquois          B/E Meet               12/23/2017  3200m     3    11:25.6
Ted Tomasello       10    06   Iroquois          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     24   11:25.76
Ted Tomasello       10    06   Iroquois          B/C Meet               12/1/2017   1600m     14   5:30.1
Dan Kurowski        11    06   JFK Buffalo       ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     38   11:33.50
Dan Kurowski        11    06   JFK Buffalo       Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   1600m     13   5:17.55
Drew Carlson        10    06   Jamestown         Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     27   5:14.93
Drew Carlson        10    06   Jamestown         Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     22   5:06.22
Drew Carlson        10    06   Jamestown         Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     24   11:23.00
Drew Carlson        10    06   Jamestown         Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     16   5:03.15
Dominic Stanz       10    06   Kenmore West      Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     18   11:50.46
Dominic Stanz       10    06   Kenmore West      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     26   11:38.06
Dominic Stanz       10    06   Kenmore West      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     30   11:35.13
Dominic Stanz       10    06   Kenmore West      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     32   5:26.23
Dominic Stanz       10    06   Kenmore West      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     28   11:35.06
Dominic Stanz       10    06   Kenmore West      Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     27   11:39.60
Dominic Stanz       10    06   Kenmore West      B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1600m     13   5:30.93
Dominic Stanz       10    06   Kenmore West      B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     17   5:34.52
Dominic Stanz       9     06   Kenmore West      Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   3200m     12   11:40.37
Dominic Stanz       9     06   Kenmore West      Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3200m     30   11:57.38
Dominic Stanz       9     06   Kenmore West      Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3200m     27   12:12.66
Dominic Stanz       9     06   Kenmore West      9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1600m     14   5:43.46
Dominic Stanz       9     06   Kenmore West      9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3200m     10   12:02.52
Dominic Stanz       9     06   Kenmore West      B/E Meet               12/23/2017  1600m     8    5:39.1
Dominic Stanz       9     06   Kenmore West      Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     29   11:48.63
Vinnie Mendez       12    06   Kenmore West      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     23   5:07.84
Vinnie Mendez       12    06   Kenmore West      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     12   2:51.25
Vinnie Mendez       12    06   Kenmore West      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     15   2:54.74
Vinnie Mendez       12    06   Kenmore West      B/E Meet               12/22/2018  1600m     2    4:52.58
Vinnie Mendez       12    06   Kenmore West      B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     5    5:12.79
Vinnie Mendez       11    06   Kenmore West      Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   1600m     6    4:48.69
Vinnie Mendez       11    06   Kenmore West      Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3200m     6    10:42.09
Vinnie Mendez       11    06   Kenmore West      Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   1600m     4    4:49.26
Vinnie Mendez       11    06   Kenmore West      Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     11   4:49.49
Vinnie Mendez       11    06   Kenmore West      Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    1600m     6    5:02.1
Aidan Vanslyke      12    06   Lake Shore        Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     24   11:23.33
Aidan Vanslyke      12    06   Lake Shore        A/D Meet               12/22/2018  1600m     7    5:25.79
Aidan Vanslyke      12    06   Lake Shore        A/D Meet               12/22/2018  3200m     7    11:25.79
Aidan Vanslyke      12    06   Lake Shore        A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     16   5:21.14
Aidan Vanslyke      12    06   Lake Shore        A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3200m     9    11:26.20
Aidan Vanslyke      11    06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     37   11:27.60
Aidan Vanslyke      11    06   Lake Shore        A/F Meet               12/22/2017  3200m     13   11:42.6
Aidan Vanslyke      11    06   Lake Shore        A/D Meet               12/2/2017   3200m     2    12:00.80
Gavin Ingrao        11    06   Lake Shore        Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     33   5:18.36
Gavin Ingrao        11    06   Lake Shore        A/C Meet               12/15/2018  600m      12   1:39.74
Gavin Ingrao        10    06   Lake Shore        ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     30   4:54.99
Gavin Ingrao        10    06   Lake Shore        Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   1600m     8    5:01.02
Gavin Ingrao        10    06   Lake Shore        Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     20   4:56.27
Gavin Ingrao        10    06   Lake Shore        Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   400m      33   0:59.92
Armani Merlino      12    06   Lancaster         NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3200m     18   9:35.91
Armani Merlino      12    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1600m     2    4:29.95
Armani Merlino      12    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     1    9:46.99
Armani Merlino      12    06   Lancaster         Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     2    4:35.77
Armani Merlino      12    06   Lancaster         Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     1    9:25.96
Armani Merlino      12    06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     2    9:39.79
Armani Merlino      12    06   Lancaster         Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   2 Mile    5    9:35.69
Armani Merlino      12    06   Lancaster         Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     2    4:31.07
Armani Merlino      12    06   Lancaster         A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     1    2:45.50
Armani Merlino      12    06   Lancaster         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3200m     1    9:36.67
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1600m     5    4:35.59
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     3    9:36.47
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     4    4:29.27
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     3    9:50.48
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   3200m     1    9:46.63
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:34.85
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     3    9:43.07
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1600m     2    4:44.99
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   3200m     2    9:59.50
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     3    9:52.90
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3200m     5    9:50.36
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1600m     3    4:46.49
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         B/E Meet               12/23/2017  3200m     1    10:00.6
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1600m     3    4:46.3
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     3    10:04.44
Armani Merlino      11    06   Lancaster         B/C Meet               12/1/2017   3200m     1    10:07.8
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     23   10:32.23
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     5    10:23.80
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   3200m     5    10:21.42
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Rodiek Relays          5/5/2017    1600m     4    4:58.1
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     3    10:21.81
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     8    4:49.95
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     4    10:09.64
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     2    10:18.13
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   3200m     5    10:20.65
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     27   10:20.02
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    22   4:51.35
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     4    4:53.63
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  1000m     5    2:53.4
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     15   4:54.78
Armani Merlino      10    06   Lancaster         Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1600m     2    5:15.5
Collin Rice         11    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     7    2:46.60
Collin Rice         11    06   Lancaster         Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     8    2:43.90
Collin Rice         11    06   Lancaster         Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     9    4:47.38
Collin Rice         11    06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     21   10:22.34
Collin Rice         11    06   Lancaster         Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   2 Mile    6    10:19.64
Collin Rice         11    06   Lancaster         Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     13   2:46.71
Collin Rice         11    06   Lancaster         A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     3    4:54.31
Collin Rice         11    06   Lancaster         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3200m     11   10:19.32
Collin Rice         10    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1600m     14   4:45.83
Collin Rice         10    06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     18   4:44.52
Collin Rice         10    06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     17   10:27.58
Collin Rice         10    06   Lancaster         Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   1600m     8    4:47.77
Collin Rice         10    06   Lancaster         Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3200m     9    10:30.70
Collin Rice         10    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     10   4:53.59
Collin Rice         10    06   Lancaster         Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1600m     5    4:52.53
Collin Rice         10    06   Lancaster         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     23   4:53.72
Collin Rice         10    06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1600m     5    4:49.50
Collin Rice         10    06   Lancaster         B/E Meet               12/23/2017  1600m     1    4:55.8
Collin Rice         10    06   Lancaster         B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1600m     8    5:00.5
Collin Rice         10    06   Lancaster         Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1600m     13   5:01.52
Collin Rice         10    06   Lancaster         B/C Meet               12/1/2017   600m      8    1:40.1
Derek Lasker        11    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1600m     11   4:45.49
Derek Lasker        11    06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     16   4:42.82
Derek Lasker        11    06   Lancaster         Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   1600m     12   4:59.81
Derek Lasker        11    06   Lancaster         Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     10   4:49.47
Derek Lasker        10    06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     24   4:50.08
Derek Lasker        10    06   Lancaster         Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     13   4:54.19
Derek Lasker        10    06   Lancaster         Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   1600m     5    4:52.28
Jared Rogalski      11    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   600m      3    1:25.04
Jared Rogalski      11    06   Lancaster         Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      4    1:26.51
Jared Rogalski      11    06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      5    1:26.44
Jared Rogalski      11    06   Lancaster         Dartmouth Relays       1/12/2019   600m      6    1:26.98
Jared Rogalski      11    06   Lancaster         Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    600m      4    1:28.43
Jared Rogalski      10    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    400mH     5    0:58.28
Jared Rogalski      10    06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   400mH     2    0:57.11
Jared Rogalski      10    06   Lancaster         Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   400mH     2    0:57.39
Jared Rogalski      10    06   Lancaster         Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   400mH     1    0:58.14
Jared Rogalski      10    06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   600m      4    1:25.42
Jared Rogalski      10    06   Lancaster         Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   600m      3    1:26.90
Jared Rogalski      10    06   Lancaster         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      5    1:26.58
Jared Rogalski      10    06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   600m      2    1:26.60
Jared Rogalski      10    06   Lancaster         B/E Meet               12/23/2017  600m      1    1:27.9
Jared Rogalski      10    06   Lancaster         B/D Meet               12/16/2017  600m      1    1:27.6
Jared Rogalski      10    06   Lancaster         Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   600m      9    1:31.71
Jared Rogalski      10    06   Lancaster         B/C Meet               12/1/2017   600m      2    1:31.3
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   400mH     3    0:57.89
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   400mH     4    0:59.93
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Canisius Crusader      5/13/2017   400mH     2    0:59.50
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      11   1:29.80
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    600m      3    1:27.93
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   600m      7    1:28.48
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      22   1:30.01
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    600m      27   1:30.62
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Group BF Meet          12/17/2016  3200m     1    11:01.1
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      7    1:31.06
Jared Rogalski      9     06   Lancaster         Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   600m      5    1:34.4
Zack Winnicki       9     06   Lancaster         New Bal National-Fr    3/10/2019   1 Mile    29   4:46.18
Zack Winnicki       9     06   Lancaster         Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1600m     7    4:42.51
Zack Winnicki       9     06   Lancaster         Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     5    4:37.25
Zack Winnicki       9     06   Lancaster         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     5    4:39.33
Zack Winnicki       9     06   Lancaster         Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/11/2019   1 Mile    5    4:44.04
Zack Winnicki       9     06   Lancaster         Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     9    4:41.85
Zack Winnicki       9     06   Lancaster         Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     7    4:53.22
Zack Winnicki       9     06   Lancaster         C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1600m     5    4:54.65
Zack Winnicki       9     06   Lancaster         Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1600m     13   4:48.66
Andrew Perreault    11    06   Lewiston-Porter   NY State Champ         6/9/2018    3000mSt   12   9:45.84
Andrew Perreault    11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    3000mSt   1    9:42.32
Andrew Perreault    11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3000mSt   2    9:48.2
Andrew Perreault    11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3200m     2    9:52.21
Andrew Perreault    11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   3000mSt   1    10:03.37
Andrew Perreault    11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3200m     2    9:54.26
Andrew Perreault    11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Depew Relays           4/28/2018   3000mSt   1    10:00.33
Ben Wisto           10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   800m      12   2:16.64
Cole Acetta         10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      10   2:02.17
Cole Acetta         10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   1600m     5    4:45.68
Cole Acetta         10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   800m      5    2:02.96
Cole Acetta         10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   1600m     10   4:57.29
Cole Acetta         10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:51.16
Cole Acetta         10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   800m      1    2:09.03
Cole Acetta         10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1600m     11   4:57.72
Jack Dunn           10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3200m     15   11:55.45
Jack Dunn           10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Depew Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     10   5:34.23
Jack Dunn           10    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3200m     25   11:53.46
Justin Pavan        9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    3000mSt   6    10:10.14
Justin Pavan        9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3200m     6    10:15.03
Justin Pavan        9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   1600m     9    5:00.72
Justin Pavan        9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3000mSt   4    10:19.6
Justin Pavan        9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3200m     3    10:08.79
Justin Pavan        9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   1600m     7    4:51.89
Justin Pavan        9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   800m      8    2:07.50
Justin Pavan        9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   3000mSt   2    10:34.48
Justin Pavan        9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   800m      2    2:13.65
Justin Pavan        9     06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3200m     6    10:36.35
Miguel Bautista     11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   400mH     5    1:00.93
Miguel Bautista     11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   400mH     2    0:59.23
Miguel Bautista     11    06   Lewiston-Porter   Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   400m      3    0:52.77
Jackson Doran       9     06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     11   10:20.09
Jackson Doran       9     06   Lockport          Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   1600m     7    4:55.33
Jackson Doran       9     06   Lockport          Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3200m     5    10:25.44
Jackson Doran       9     06   Lockport          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    1600m     6    4:55.78
Lucas Powley        11    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     9    2:49.88
Lucas Powley        11    06   Lockport          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     12   2:49.22
Lucas Powley        11    06   Lockport          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     17   11:01.46
Lucas Powley        11    06   Lockport          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     11   2:52.36
Lucas Powley        11    06   Lockport          B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     3    5:01.38
Lucas Powley        10    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     13   10:31.95
Lucas Powley        10    06   Lockport          Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3000mSt   5    11:00.8
Lucas Powley        10    06   Lockport          Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3200m     4    10:16.36
Lucas Powley        10    06   Lockport          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000mSt   1    10:43.18
Lucas Powley        10    06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000mSt   6    11:05.61
Lucas Powley        10    06   Lockport          Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1600m     9    5:08.10
Lucas Powley        10    06   Lockport          Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     26   11:11.32
Lucas Powley        10    06   Lockport          Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     14   10:46.15
Lucas Powley        10    06   Lockport          E/F Meet               12/2/2017   3200m     4    11:04.5
Owen White          11    06   Lockport          Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1600m     9    4:49.01
Owen White          11    06   Lockport          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     11   10:30.99
Owen White          11    06   Lockport          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     15   4:59.16
Owen White          11    06   Lockport          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     10   4:47.85
Owen White          11    06   Lockport          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     8    10:31.42
Owen White          11    06   Lockport          C/F Meet               12/21/2018  3200m     5    11:09.3
Owen White          11    06   Lockport          B/F Meet               12/15/2018  3200m     2    10:50.1
Owen White          10    06   Lockport          Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3200m     7    10:47.87
Owen White          10    06   Lockport          Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   3200m     4    10:56.21
Owen White          10    06   Lockport          Depew Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     4    5:14.46
Owen White          10    06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3200m     19   11:40.59
Ryan Urbanski       12    06   Lockport          Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     22   5:04.89
Ryan Urbanski       12    06   Lockport          Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     28   5:20.32
Ryan Urbanski       12    06   Lockport          Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     18   5:00.22
Ryan Urbanski       12    06   Lockport          Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     29   3:01.98
Ryan Urbanski       12    06   Lockport          C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1600m     14   5:16.52
Ryan Urbanski       12    06   Lockport          B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     7    5:14.00
Ryan Urbanski       11    06   Lockport          Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3000mSt   9    11:56.8
Ryan Urbanski       11    06   Lockport          Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   1600m     14   5:11.43
Ryan Urbanski       11    06   Lockport          Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3000mSt   6    11:43.96
Ryan Urbanski       11    06   Lockport          Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1600m     23   5:20.31
Frank Colburn       11    06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      15   2:04.71
Frank Colburn       11    06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   800m      7    2:09.86
Frank Colburn       10    06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     10   4:44.77
Frank Colburn       10    06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    800m      15   2:08.49
Frank Colburn       10    06   Maple Grove       Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   800m      6    2:07.81
Frank Colburn       10    06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      5    2:04.61
Frank Colburn       10    06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     6    4:59.41
Frank Colburn       10    06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   800m      9    2:15.35
Frank Colburn       9     06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/6/2016    1600m     19   5:07.91
Peter Auer          10    06   Maple Grove       Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   3200m     5    10:21.05
Peter Auer          10    06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3200m     4    10:19.35
Peter Auer          10    06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    3200m     7    10:20.49
Peter Auer          9     06   Maple Grove       Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     6    10:11.79
Peter Auer          9     06   Maple Grove       Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   3200m     4    10:18.01
Peter Auer          9     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3200m     2    10:07.37
Peter Auer          9     06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     5    10:43.77
Riley Auer          10    06   Maple Grove       Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   400m      2    0:52.70
Riley Auer          10    06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   400m      4    0:53.88
Riley Auer          10    06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    400m      3    0:54.48
Riley Auer          9     06   Maple Grove       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   400m      16   0:55.02
Riley Auer          9     06   Maple Grove       Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    400m      9    0:56.44
Riley Auer          9     06   Maple Grove       Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   400m      12   0:57.25
Alan Lingle         10    06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1600m     10   5:05.26
Alan Lingle         10    06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3200m     6    10:57.03
Alan Lingle         10    06   Newfane           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3000mSt   6    11:31.3
Alan Lingle         10    06   Newfane           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1600m     15   5:10.68
Alan Lingle         10    06   Newfane           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3200m     13   11:26.73
Alan Lingle         9     06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   3200m     7    11:21.06
Alan Lingle         9     06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   9    11:31.25
Alan Lingle         9     06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     9    11:23.31
Austin Burkard      8     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1600m     7    5:00.96
Austin Burkard      8     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3200m     5    10:55.65
Austin Burkard      8     06   Newfane           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    1600m     5    4:55.50
Gannon Gibson       8     06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3200m     11   11:22.82
Robert Stevenson    11    06   Newfane           Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   800m      8    2:14.91
Robert Stevenson    11    06   Newfane           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    800m      8    2:16.33
Robert Stevenson    11    06   Newfane           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   800m      11   2:16.35
Robert Stevenson    10    06   Newfane           Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   800m      9    2:18.62
Robert Stevenson    10    06   Newfane           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    800m      15   2:25.30
Matthew Kifer       11    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   3200m     17   12:14.13
Matthew Kifer       11    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000mSt   13   12:56.01
Matthew Kifer       11    06   Niagara Falls     Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   3200m     10   11:18.56
Matthew Kifer       11    06   Niagara Falls     Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1600m     7    5:06.11
Matthew Kifer       11    06   Niagara Falls     B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1600m     10   5:05.5
Matthew Kifer       11    06   Niagara Falls     Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     19   11:03.72
Matthew Kifer       10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/24/2017   3200m     13   11:11.20
Matthew Kifer       10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     18   11:20.90
Matthew Kifer       9     06   Niagara Falls     Kenmore Invite         5/21/2016   3200m     4    10:36.03
Matthew Kifer       9     06   Niagara Falls     Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   3200m     21   10:58.49
Matthew Kifer       9     06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   3200m     5    10:51.3
Matthew Kifer       9     06   Niagara Falls     Team Large School      2/6/2016    3200m     11   10:51.67
Matthew Kifer       9     06   Niagara Falls     Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     23   10:51.22
Matthew Kifer       9     06   Niagara Falls     Varsity Select 1       1/16/2016   3200m     12   11:03.6
Matthew Kifer       9     06   Niagara Falls     Division ABC           12/5/2015   3200m     2    11:16.8
Michael Snowden     11    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara-Frontier       5/24/2018   800m      7    2:04.88
Michael Snowden     11    06   Niagara Falls     Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   1600m     5    4:50.79
Michael Snowden     11    06   Niagara Falls     Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   800m      9    2:08.04
Michael Snowden     10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Frontier       5/25/2017   3000mSt   10   11:28.07
Michael Snowden     10    06   Niagara Falls     Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3000mSt   6    11:23.40
Michael Snowden     10    06   Niagara Falls     Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   1600m     11   5:08.32
Blake Kasper        11    06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     18   11:08.54
Blake Kasper        11    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     13   10:57.11
Blake Kasper        11    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     20   11:14.62
Blake Kasper        11    06   Orchard Park      A/D Meet               12/22/2018  3200m     4    11:01.13
Christopher Bertola 10    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1600m     4    4:37.95
Christopher Bertola 10    06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     5    4:39.19
Christopher Bertola 10    06   Orchard Park      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     11   10:38.89
Christopher Bertola 10    06   Orchard Park      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     22   10:23.77
Christopher Bertola 10    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     3    10:18.17
Christopher Bertola 10    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     12   4:52.55
Christopher Bertola 10    06   Orchard Park      A/D Meet               12/22/2018  3200m     1    9:58.74
Christopher Bertola 10    06   Orchard Park      D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1600m     3    4:46.20
Christopher Bertola 9     06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     15   10:54.21
Christopher Bertola 9     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     30   10:47.84
Christopher Bertola 9     06   Orchard Park      Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   3200m     6    10:42.00
Christopher Bertola 9     06   Orchard Park      Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3200m     11   10:39.13
Christopher Bertola 9     06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3200m     4    10:29.86
Christopher Bertola 9     06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     13   10:35.29
Christopher Bertola 9     06   Orchard Park      Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   3200m     7    10:49.61
Christopher Bertola 9     06   Orchard Park      9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3200m     1    10:39.03
Christopher Bertola 9     06   Orchard Park      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     22   10:46.05
Christopher Bertola 9     06   Orchard Park      A/F Meet               12/22/2017  3200m     3    10:45.0
Christopher Bertola 9     06   Orchard Park      Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     15   10:50.73
Christopher Bertola 9     06   Orchard Park      E/F Meet               12/2/2017   3200m     3    11:00.6
Christopher Bertola 8     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     24   10:32.54
Christopher Bertola 8     06   Orchard Park      Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   3200m     9    10:36.78
Christopher Bertola 8     06   Orchard Park      Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     2    4:55.99
Christopher Bertola 8     06   Orchard Park      Panther Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     7    10:43.17
Christopher Bertola 8     06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3200m     8    10:43.85
Jack Heraty         11    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     3    9:57.18
Jack Heraty         11    06   Orchard Park      Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     3    4:36.29
Jack Heraty         11    06   Orchard Park      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     2    9:58.10
Jack Heraty         11    06   Orchard Park      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     7    4:41.04
Jack Heraty         11    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     5    4:39.48
Jack Heraty         11    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     12   2:46.60
Jack Heraty         11    06   Orchard Park      A/D Meet               12/22/2018  600m      6    1:35.90
Jack Heraty         11    06   Orchard Park      D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     2    2:49.0
Jack Heraty         10    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1600m     7    4:40.01
Jack Heraty         10    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     8    10:07.70
Jack Heraty         10    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     10   4:38.17
Jack Heraty         10    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     9    10:13.75
Jack Heraty         10    06   Orchard Park      Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   1600m     6    4:43.59
Jack Heraty         10    06   Orchard Park      Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     4    4:40.48
Jack Heraty         10    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   1600m     3    4:43.41
Jack Heraty         10    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     8    4:45.78
Jack Heraty         10    06   Orchard Park      Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1000m     6    2:50.88
Jack Heraty         10    06   Orchard Park      9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1600m     1    4:48.86
Jack Heraty         10    06   Orchard Park      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     27   2:52.31
Jack Heraty         10    06   Orchard Park      A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1000m     8    2:52.4
Jack Heraty         10    06   Orchard Park      Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     7    2:52.20
Jack Heraty         10    06   Orchard Park      E/F Meet               12/2/2017   1000m     3    2:53.1
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     13   4:44.03
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      Carl Roesch Clas       5/20/2017   1600m     7    4:46.95
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      Panther Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     4    4:48.58
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   1600m     7    4:47.34
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     18   4:57.11
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1000m     3    3:05.11
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     4    5:13.05
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     10   5:07.5
Jack Heraty         9     06   Orchard Park      Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  1000m     9    3:04.7
Michael Kane        10    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     37   5:09.88
Michael Kane        10    06   Orchard Park      ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      28   2:11.01
Michael Kane        10    06   Orchard Park      Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   800m      6    2:10.53
Michael Kane        10    06   Orchard Park      Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     12   4:49.93
Michael Kane        10    06   Orchard Park      Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   800m      12   2:14.99
Michael Kane        10    06   Orchard Park      9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1600m     7    5:09.21
Michael Kane        10    06   Orchard Park      A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1600m     7    5:07.4
Michael Kane        10    06   Orchard Park      Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     19   3:01.85
Michael Kane        10    06   Orchard Park      E/F Meet               12/2/2017   1600m     3    5:13.0
Michael Kane        9     06   Orchard Park      Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      47   1:37.95
Michael Kane        9     06   Orchard Park      Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     3    10:32.9
Michael Kane        9     06   Orchard Park      Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     6    5:02.8
Michael Kane        9     06   Orchard Park      Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   600m      1    1:32.2
Noah Sayoc          11    06   Orchard Park      Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     11   4:53.90
Noah Sayoc          11    06   Orchard Park      Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     5    10:15.81
Noah Sayoc          11    06   Orchard Park      D/E Meet               12/14/2018  600m      8    1:35.28
Noah Sayoc          10    06   Orchard Park      Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     7    4:41.57
Noah Sayoc          10    06   Orchard Park      Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1600m     4    4:51.07
Noah Sayoc          10    06   Orchard Park      9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1600m     2    4:50.28
Noah Sayoc          10    06   Orchard Park      Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     18   4:51.74
Noah Sayoc          10    06   Orchard Park      Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1600m     4    4:48.30
Noah Sayoc          10    06   Orchard Park      A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1000m     11   2:54.7
Noah Sayoc          10    06   Orchard Park      Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1600m     5    4:53.55
Noah Sayoc          10    06   Orchard Park      E/F Meet               12/2/2017   1600m     1    4:56.6
Brody Jones         9     06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     4    9:57.83
Brody Jones         9     06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     7    4:41.78
Brody Jones         9     06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     3    9:59.80
Brody Jones         9     06   Pioneer           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     6    4:38.73
Brody Jones         9     06   Pioneer           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     10   10:01.19
Brody Jones         9     06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     3    2:42.61
Brody Jones         9     06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     1    10:00.65
Brody Jones         9     06   Pioneer           Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     2    4:40.51
Brody Jones         9     06   Pioneer           D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     5    2:51.9
Brody Jones         9     06   Pioneer           D/E Meet               12/14/2018  3200m     2    10:28.1
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           NBal Nationals-JH      6/16/2018   1 Mile    6    4:48.18
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    1600m     5    4:39.23
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     6    4:32.66
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     3    4:39.96
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1600m     4    4:48.91
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1600m     6    4:46.02
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           NBal Nationals-JH      3/11/2018   1 Mile    7    4:55.26
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     9    10:18.73
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1600m     1    4:56.32
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     21   4:52.64
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3200m     14   10:30.15
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1600m     4    5:04.04
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1600m     2    4:59.94
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           A/F Meet               12/22/2017  3200m     1    10:27.3
Brody Jones         8     06   Pioneer           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1600m     7    4:54.87
Bryce Schoepflin    10    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     24   5:11.15
Bryce Schoepflin    10    06   Pioneer           C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1600m     9    5:05.29
Grady Regan         11    06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     11   2:49.14
Grady Regan         11    06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      15   1:32.26
Grady Regan         11    06   Pioneer           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      12   1:30.43
Grady Regan         11    06   Pioneer           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     13   2:48.51
Grady Regan         11    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      12   1:31.67
Grady Regan         11    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    600m      6    1:30.02
Grady Regan         11    06   Pioneer           D/E Meet               12/14/2018  1000m     4    2:51.6
Grady Regan         10    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      11   2:02.71
Grady Regan         10    06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      10   2:01.88
Grady Regan         10    06   Pioneer           Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   800m      2    2:04.45
Grady Regan         10    06   Pioneer           Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      5    2:07.20
Grady Regan         10    06   Pioneer           Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   800m      3    2:06.81
Grady Regan         10    06   Pioneer           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     14   2:47.23
Grady Regan         10    06   Pioneer           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1000m     11   2:47.93
Grady Regan         10    06   Pioneer           Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1000m     5    2:48.59
Grady Regan         10    06   Pioneer           A/F Meet               12/22/2017  600m      2    1:34.8
Grady Regan         10    06   Pioneer           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   600m      16   1:33.78
Grady Regan         10    06   Pioneer           E/F Meet               12/2/2017   600m      4    1:37.4
Jerad Hediger       11    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     8    10:27.36
Jerad Hediger       11    06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     12   4:50.12
Jerad Hediger       11    06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     6    10:10.26
Jerad Hediger       11    06   Pioneer           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     3    10:01.76
Jerad Hediger       11    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     2    10:06.80
Jerad Hediger       11    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     2    10:11.99
Jerad Hediger       11    06   Pioneer           Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     5    4:50.85
Jerad Hediger       11    06   Pioneer           C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1600m     2    4:46.41
Jerad Hediger       11    06   Pioneer           A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3200m     2    10:16.50
Jerad Hediger       11    06   Pioneer           A/C Meet               12/15/2018  600m      7    1:35.46
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    3000mSt   8    10:27.64
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   3000mSt   7    10:31.04
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     26   10:43.79
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   3000mSt   3    10:44.20
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   3200m     5    11:11.44
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3000mSt   3    10:39.9
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3200m     5    10:48.71
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     12   10:30.30
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   3200m     3    10:34.29
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1600m     5    4:57.68
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3200m     1    10:30.34
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     20   10:44.50
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1600m     3    5:07.00
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           A/F Meet               12/22/2017  3200m     2    10:30.9
Jerad Hediger       10    06   Pioneer           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     13   10:43.87
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    3000mSt   11   10:53.49
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   5    10:41.49
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     27   10:39.52
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3000mSt   2    11:00.80
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3000mSt   2    10:52.51
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3200m     7    10:42.39
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3000mSt   5    10:51.31
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    3200m     4    10:55.96
Jerad Hediger       9     06   Pioneer           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     10   11:00.35
Justin Drennan      12    06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     16   2:54.49
Justin Drennan      12    06   Pioneer           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     16   2:54.03
Justin Drennan      12    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      18   1:32.64
Justin Drennan      12    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    600m      11   1:32.36
Justin Drennan      12    06   Pioneer           C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1600m     8    5:05.27
Justin Drennan      12    06   Pioneer           A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     6    2:53.14
Justin Drennan      11    06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      20   2:07.57
Justin Drennan      11    06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   1600m     10   5:02.04
Justin Drennan      11    06   Pioneer           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    800m      3    2:09.81
Justin Drennan      11    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1000m     12   2:50.04
Justin Drennan      11    06   Pioneer           Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   1000m     4    2:52.73
Justin Drennan      11    06   Pioneer           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     26   2:51.76
Justin Drennan      11    06   Pioneer           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1000m     13   2:51.29
Justin Drennan      11    06   Pioneer           Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3200m     10   10:58.30
Justin Drennan      11    06   Pioneer           A/F Meet               12/22/2017  3200m     8    11:06.9
Justin Drennan      11    06   Pioneer           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1600m     15   5:04.16
Justin Drennan      11    06   Pioneer           E/F Meet               12/2/2017   3200m     6    11:10.2
Max Hughes          12    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     5    2:41.38
Max Hughes          12    06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     5    2:39.92
Max Hughes          12    06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     13   4:50.30
Max Hughes          12    06   Pioneer           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     2    2:41.52
Max Hughes          12    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     4    4:38.83
Max Hughes          12    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     4    2:41.67
Max Hughes          12    06   Pioneer           Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     4    4:43.48
Max Hughes          12    06   Pioneer           A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3200m     5    10:31.70
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    1600m     4    4:34.70
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      8    2:01.34
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     8    4:35.91
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   800m      11   2:02.71
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   1600m     2    4:45.27
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   800m      3    2:06.63
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   800m      2    2:04.93
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    1600m     3    4:53.90
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3000mSt   4    10:47.6
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     12   4:54.04
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     15   10:42.80
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   1600m     5    4:51.73
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   1600m     4    4:49.39
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1600m     2    4:57.56
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3200m     7    10:46.61
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  600m      8    1:36.13
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           A/F Meet               12/22/2017  1000m     11   2:54.7
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1600m     3    4:52.27
Maxwell Hughes      11    06   Pioneer           E/F Meet               12/2/2017   3200m     2    10:39.3
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     31   4:52.44
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1600m     9    5:01.53
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   800m      6    2:12.44
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     11   2:53.97
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1000m     9    2:52.5
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     6    5:15.51
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1000m     2    2:56.24
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     3    5:00.60
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     1    5:00.46
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     11   5:08.2
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3200m     8    11:11.1
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  3200m     3    11:11.4
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  600m      4    1:40.2
Maxwell Hughes      10    06   Pioneer           Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1600m     12   5:33.2
Trent Wesley        11    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     5    10:04.15
Trent Wesley        11    06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     4    10:06.36
Trent Wesley        11    06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      12   1:31.82
Trent Wesley        11    06   Pioneer           Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      17   1:33.04
Trent Wesley        11    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     8    4:41.47
Trent Wesley        11    06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     4    10:14.45
Trent Wesley        11    06   Pioneer           C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1600m     4    4:50.35
Trent Wesley        11    06   Pioneer           A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3200m     4    10:24.30
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    3000mSt   14   10:42.60
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3200m     16   11:04.14
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   3000mSt   11   10:53.22
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     25   10:39.48
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   3000mSt   4    11:04.00
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   3200m     10   11:51.42
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    1600m     8    5:08.62
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3200m     8    11:07.18
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     23   11:16.80
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   3200m     4    10:48.86
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1600m     4    4:57.63
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3200m     3    10:53.03
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     16   10:37.90
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/13/2018   3200m     16   10:42.92
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3200m     6    10:46.01
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           A/F Meet               12/22/2017  3200m     4    10:56.6
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     16   10:51.94
Trent Wesley        10    06   Pioneer           E/F Meet               12/2/2017   1600m     2    5:05.5
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    3000mSt   15   11:22.07
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   3000mSt   10   11:07.71
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     28   10:41.28
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     12   4:58.52
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   3200m     7    11:03.44
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   1600m     10   5:04.81
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Wellsville Spring      5/13/2017   3200m     8    10:57.83
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Batavia Invite         5/6/2017    1600m     18   5:21.80
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     13   5:09.73
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     8    10:52.24
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   1600m     15   5:13.7
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    3200m     6    11:08.37
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     4    11:08.87
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     6    5:17.78
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  3200m     10   11:23.8
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Group CD Meet          12/10/2016  3200m     4    11:19.4
Trent Wesley        9     06   Pioneer           Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1600m     7    5:28.2
Ronan Mcdonald      10    06   Randolph          Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    1600m     7    4:40.87
Ronan Mcdonald      10    06   Randolph          Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      13   2:03.93
Ronan Mcdonald      10    06   Randolph          CCAA Steeple           5/19/2018   3000mSt   4    10:48.5
Ronan Mcdonald      10    06   Randolph          Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   1600m     6    4:43.74
Ronan Mcdonald      10    06   Randolph          Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   1600m     5    4:45.03
Ronan Mcdonald      10    06   Randolph          Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1600m     6    4:51.47
Ozzy Moore          10    06   Roy-Hart          Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1600m     8    5:03.38
Ozzy Moore          10    06   Roy-Hart          Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3200m     12   11:33.85
Ozzy Moore          10    06   Roy-Hart          Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   800m      6    2:13.88
Ozzy Moore          10    06   Roy-Hart          Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:59.50
Ozzy Moore          10    06   Roy-Hart          Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   3200m     4    11:28.48
Ozzy Moore          10    06   Roy-Hart          Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    3200m     6    11:19.73
William Rickard     10    06   Roy-Hart          Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   400m      5    0:55.05
William Rickard     10    06   Roy-Hart          Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   800m      5    2:18.06
William Rickard     10    06   Roy-Hart          Pembroke Invite        5/4/2018    800m      4    2:16.36
Riley Wilson        11    06   Silver Creek      Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   1600m     20   5:27.07
Dagon Bryant        10    06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    3000mSt   5    10:09.80
Dagon Bryant        10    06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3200m     7    10:17.45
Dagon Bryant        10    06   Southwestern      CCAA Steeple           5/19/2018   3000mSt   2    10:30.2
Dagon Bryant        10    06   Southwestern      Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   3200m     2    10:08.54
Dagon Bryant        10    06   Southwestern      Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3000mSt   2    10:26.37
Dagon Bryant        10    06   Southwestern      Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3200m     5    10:28.51
Dagon Bryant        10    06   Southwestern      Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    3200m     4    10:11.45
Dagon Bryant        9     06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    3000mSt   5    10:28.86
Dagon Bryant        9     06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3200m     5    10:11.71
Dagon Bryant        9     06   Southwestern      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3000mSt   1    10:31.53
Dagon Bryant        9     06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     7    4:59.96
Dagon Bryant        9     06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3000mSt   1    11:03.60
Eddie Scroxton      10    06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    1600m     3    4:33.49
Eddie Scroxton      10    06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    800m      4    1:59.42
Eddie Scroxton      10    06   Southwestern      Super 8 Qual           5/18/2018   1600m     3    4:34.12
Eddie Scroxton      10    06   Southwestern      Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   1600m     1    4:29.18
Eddie Scroxton      10    06   Southwestern      Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   800m      4    2:05.35
Eddie Scroxton      10    06   Southwestern      Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    1600m     2    4:39.41
Eddie Scroxton      10    06   Southwestern      Falconer Invite        5/4/2018    800m      3    2:04.39
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Section 6-StQual-D2    6/3/2017    1600m     4    4:37.84
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   1600m     1    4:34.66
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Super 8 MOC            5/19/2017   800m      9    2:10.61
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   1600m     2    4:37.24
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   800m      3    2:03.77
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Falconer Invite        5/5/2017    1600m     2    4:36.33
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   1600m     1    4:45.18
Eddie Scroxton      9     06   Southwestern      Olean Boosters         4/22/2017   3200m     9    10:57.42
Eddie Scroxton      8     06   Southwestern      Sec 6-StQual D2        6/4/2016    1600m     2    4:34.29
Eddie Scroxton      8     06   Southwestern      Sec 6-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3200m     6    10:17.17
Eddie Scroxton      8     06   Southwestern      Super 8 MOC            5/19/2016   1600m     6    4:49.58
Eddie Scroxton      8     06   Southwestern      Paterniti Classic      5/13/2016   1600m     4    4:43.30
Brett Russell       11    06   Springville       Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     12   10:34.33
Brett Russell       11    06   Springville       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     14   10:46.76
Brett Russell       11    06   Springville       Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     7    10:16.63
Brett Russell       11    06   Springville       Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     10   10:50.17
Brett Russell       11    06   Springville       C/F Meet               12/21/2018  3200m     1    10:29.1
Brett Russell       11    06   Springville       B/F Meet               12/15/2018  3200m     1    10:37.1
Brett Russell       10    06   Springville       Section 6-StQual D2    6/2/2018    3000mSt   16   10:51.56
Brett Russell       10    06   Springville       Section 6-StQual D2    6/1/2018    3200m     15   10:53.35
Brett Russell       10    06   Springville       ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   3000mSt   10   10:44.88
Brett Russell       10    06   Springville       ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     16   10:25.56
Brett Russell       10    06   Springville       Paterniti Classic      5/11/2018   3000mSt   5    10:40.73
Brett Russell       10    06   Springville       Rodiek Relays          5/4/2018    3000mSt   2    11:19.5
Brett Russell       10    06   Springville       Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   1600m     8    4:56.05
Brett Russell       10    06   Springville       Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     22   11:15.67
Brett Russell       10    06   Springville       Team Champs-C          2/10/2018   3200m     6    10:46.83
Brett Russell       10    06   Springville       Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     25   11:05.50
Brett Russell       10    06   Springville       Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3200m     5    10:45.26
Brett Russell       10    06   Springville       Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1600m     20   5:10.48
Brett Russell       10    06   Springville       E/F Meet               12/2/2017   3200m     5    11:08.1
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     33   4:58.01
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Paterniti Memorial     5/12/2017   3200m     9    10:58.12
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Rodiek Relays          5/5/2017    3000mSt   6    11:35.2
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Dunkirk Invite         4/28/2017   3000mSt   11   11:46.52
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     13   5:07.71
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3200m     10   10:58.3
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   1600m     2    5:07.30
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1600m     9    5:25.1
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    3200m     9    11:26.2
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Group A/B Meet         12/9/2016   3200m     1    11:26.3
Brett Russell       9     06   Springville       Group B/C/E Meet       12/2/2016   1600m     5    5:24.3
Jared Hecht         11    06   Springville       Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1600m     10   4:57.48
Jared Hecht         11    06   Springville       Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     11   4:49.18
Jared Hecht         11    06   Springville       Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     12   4:57.89
Jared Hecht         11    06   Springville       Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     12   4:52.40
Jared Hecht         11    06   Springville       Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     14   4:54.79
Jared Hecht         11    06   Springville       C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1600m     7    4:55.89
Jared Hecht         11    06   Springville       B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     4    5:03.08
Zackary Peterman    10    06   Springville       Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     21   11:05.34
Zackary Peterman    10    06   Springville       E/F Meet               12/2/2017   1000m     6    3:07.3
Zackary Peterman    10    06   Springville       E/F Meet               12/2/2017   1600m     5    5:17.3
Ethan Sodaro        10    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     26   4:50.34
Ethan Sodaro        10    06   Starpoint         ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     35   11:15.69
Ethan Sodaro        10    06   Starpoint         Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   3200m     10   10:55.95
Ethan Sodaro        10    06   Starpoint         Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   800m      7    2:11.49
Ethan Sodaro        10    06   Starpoint         Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   1600m     14   4:52.34
Ethan Sodaro        10    06   Starpoint         Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    1600m     7    5:02.54
Ethan Sodaro        10    06   Starpoint         Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3200m     7    11:02.26
Ethan Sodaro        10    06   Starpoint         West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   1600m     9    5:05.62
Ethan Sodaro        10    06   Starpoint         West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3200m     10   11:34.49
Ean Pokorski        11    06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     19   11:16.09
Ean Pokorski        11    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     16   11:04.58
Ean Pokorski        11    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     26   5:15.19
Ean Pokorski        10    06   Sweet Home        9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3200m     5    11:14.83
Ean Pokorski        10    06   Sweet Home        Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     23   10:59.91
Ean Pokorski        10    06   Sweet Home        Kevin Dare Inv PA      1/6/2018    1 Mile    40   5:14.92
Ean Pokorski        10    06   Sweet Home        Western NY Relays      12/30/2017  1600m     8    5:16.20
Ean Pokorski        10    06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     34   11:25.88
Ean Pokorski        10    06   Sweet Home        B/C Meet               12/1/2017   1600m     6    5:18.8
Ean Pokorski        9     06   Sweet Home        Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   3200m     9    11:07.23
Ean Pokorski        9     06   Sweet Home        9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     3    11:05.16
Ean Pokorski        9     06   Sweet Home        Kevin Dare Inv         1/7/2017    3000m     31   10:27.01
Ean Pokorski        9     06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     24   10:53.56
Jacob Weissenburg   11    06   Sweet Home        Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   3000mSt   10   11:55.3
Jacob Weissenburg   11    06   Sweet Home        Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3200m     25   11:35.03
Jacob Weissenburg   11    06   Sweet Home        Adpro Panther          5/5/2018    1600m     9    5:23.16
Jacob Weissenburg   11    06   Sweet Home        Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   1600m     15   5:16.18
Jacob Weissenburg   11    06   Sweet Home        Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     27   11:32.97
Jacob Weissenburg   11    06   Sweet Home        Kevin Dare Inv PA      1/6/2018    3000m     31   10:40.22
Jacob Weissenburg   11    06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     38   5:19.84
Ray Sambrotto       12    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1600m     8    4:48.18
Ray Sambrotto       12    06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     14   4:52.05
Ray Sambrotto       12    06   Sweet Home        Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     9    10:27.79
Ray Sambrotto       12    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     6    2:46.78
Ray Sambrotto       12    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     6    10:22.21
Ray Sambrotto       12    06   Sweet Home        Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     3    4:42.69
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1600m     6    4:36.67
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     7    10:06.71
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     7    4:34.59
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     7    10:00.91
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   1600m     2    4:30.15
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        Royal Comet Inv        5/12/2018   3200m     2    9:49.88
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        Adpro Panther          5/5/2018    800m      1    2:08.74
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        Dunkirk Invite         4/27/2018   3200m     1    9:58.60
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3200m     2    10:12.01
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     22   4:27.42
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   1600m     2    4:33.65
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   1600m     1    4:36.81
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   3200m     2    9:51.22
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   2 Mile    14   9:57.85
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     4    10:00.95
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        Kevin Dare Inv PA      1/6/2018    1 Mile    6    4:35.26
Ray Sambrotto       11    06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     4    4:35.58
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual-D1    6/3/2017    1600m     3    4:27.74
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     3    9:45.01
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     6    4:33.61
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     2    9:32.50
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   Sweet Home        Pioneer Invite         5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:33.60
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   Sweet Home        Royal Comet Inv        5/13/2017   3200m     1    9:44.40
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     4    4:37.59
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 2       2/18/2017   3200m     2    10:18.3
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   Sweet Home        Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     3    4:42.71
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     3    4:45.46
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   Sweet Home        Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/21/2017   1600m     13   4:51.02
Ray Sambrotto       10    06   Sweet Home        Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     28   4:54.32
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        New Bal Nat-Frosh      6/18/2016   1 Mile    15   4:37.09
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-StQual D1        6/4/2016    1600m     5    4:35.15
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/28/2016   1600m     11   4:36.84
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     15   10:28.73
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   1600m     6    4:31.50
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        Rodiek Relays          5/6/2016    1600m     2    4:36.0
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    23   4:40.68
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        Section 6-StQual       2/27/2016   1600m     5    4:35.44
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        Varsity Select 3       2/13/2016   1000m     5    2:50.0
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        Team Small School      2/6/2016    1600m     11   4:59.01
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        Team Small School      2/6/2016    3200m     3    10:09.86
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        9th-10th Gr Champ      1/30/2016   1600m     1    4:44.99
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     8    4:39.08
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        Division CDE           1/8/2016    1000m     7    2:49.8
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1600m     3    4:43.5
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        Division ABD           12/19/2015  1000m     4    2:50.0
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        Division ADE           12/12/2015  3200m     1    10:24.6
Ray Sambrotto       9     06   Sweet Home        Division DEF           12/5/2015   1600m     1    4:56.0
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   Sweet Home        Sec 6-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3200m     15   10:32.31
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/30/2015   1600m     17   4:48.98
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   Sweet Home        ECIC Championship      5/29/2015   3200m     20   10:41.89
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   Sweet Home        Carl Roesch Classic    5/23/2015   1600m     14   4:47.98
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   Sweet Home        West Seneca W Inv      4/25/2015   1600m     3    5:00.51
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   Sweet Home        Team Champ Small       2/7/2015    1000m     6    2:58.02
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   Sweet Home        9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   1600m     2    5:04.0
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   Sweet Home        9th-10th Grade Chm     1/31/2015   600m      4    1:42.3
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   Sweet Home        Houghton Invite        12/30/2014  1600m     38   5:16.71
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   Sweet Home        Tri-Division Mt        12/13/2014  3200m     9    12:05.3
Ray Sambrotto       8     06   Sweet Home        Division DEF           12/6/2014   1600m     8    5:23.3
Zachary Poydock     11    06   Sweet Home        Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   1600m     19   5:19.51
Zachary Poydock     11    06   Sweet Home        Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     34   5:27.96
Zachary Poydock     11    06   Sweet Home        West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3200m     18   12:10.83
Zachary Poydock     11    06   Sweet Home        Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1600m     9    5:20.51
Zachary Poydock     11    06   Sweet Home        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     27   11:10.96
David Thiel-Colvin  9     06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     32   5:17.88
David Thiel-Colvin  9     06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     18   11:09.17
David Thiel-Colvin  9     06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     23   11:21.13
David Thiel-Colvin  9     06   West Seneca East  C/F Meet               12/21/2018  3200m     3    10:55.3
David Thiel-Colvin  9     06   West Seneca East  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     13   5:12.95
David Thiel-Colvin  9     06   West Seneca East  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3200m     8    11:22.90
Jamie Sullivan      10    06   West Seneca East  Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     9    4:55.36
Jamie Sullivan      10    06   West Seneca East  C/E Meet               12/1/2018   3200m     3    11:20.08
Joshua Lisiecki     12    06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   600m      9    1:32.30
Joshua Lisiecki     12    06   West Seneca East  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   600m      14   1:32.15
Joshua Lisiecki     12    06   West Seneca East  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    600m      13   1:30.61
Joshua Lisiecki     12    06   West Seneca East  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   600m      19   1:31.82
Joshua Lisiecki     12    06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      11   1:31.38
Joshua Lisiecki     12    06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    600m      18   1:35.05
Joshua Lisiecki     11    06   West Seneca East  ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   400m      15   0:54.62
Joshua Lisiecki     11    06   West Seneca East  West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   400m      6    0:58.79
Joshua Lisiecki     11    06   West Seneca East  C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1600m     4    5:04.1
Joshua Lisiecki     11    06   West Seneca East  B/D Meet               12/16/2017  600m      10   1:38.8
Joshua Lisiecki     11    06   West Seneca East  Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1000m     12   2:57.47
Sean McCartan       9     06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1600m     11   5:05.34
Sean McCartan       9     06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     11   10:33.51
Sean McCartan       9     06   West Seneca East  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     12   10:34.47
Sean McCartan       9     06   West Seneca East  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     13   10:49.21
Sean McCartan       9     06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     13   4:54.45
Sean McCartan       9     06   West Seneca East  C/F Meet               12/21/2018  3200m     2    10:37.7
Sean McCartan       9     06   West Seneca East  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     6    5:00.02
Sean McCartan       9     06   West Seneca East  C/E Meet               12/1/2018   3200m     1    10:56.55
Vinny Pagliaccio    10    06   West Seneca East  NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     19   2:38.95
Vinny Pagliaccio    10    06   West Seneca East  Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   1000m     1    2:38.23
Vinny Pagliaccio    10    06   West Seneca East  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     2    2:38.34
Vinny Pagliaccio    10    06   West Seneca East  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     5    10:13.15
Vinny Pagliaccio    10    06   West Seneca East  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1000m     1    2:38.18
Vinny Pagliaccio    10    06   West Seneca East  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     19   4:52.39
Vinny Pagliaccio    10    06   West Seneca East  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1000m     1    2:39.43
Vinny Pagliaccio    10    06   West Seneca East  Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     1    4:38.51
Vinny Pagliaccio    10    06   West Seneca East  C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1600m     1    4:45.52
Vinny Pagliaccio    10    06   West Seneca East  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3200m     1    10:09.80
Vinny Pagliaccio    10    06   West Seneca East  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  600m      5    1:33.70
Vinny Pagliaccio    10    06   West Seneca East  C/E Meet               12/1/2018   1000m     1    2:53.0
Brady Harris        10    06   West Seneca West  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     14   10:49.94
Brady Harris        10    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Games      1/18/2019   1000m     18   2:54.31
Brady Harris        10    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     14   4:55.43
Brady Harris        10    06   West Seneca West  C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     4    2:59.90
Brady Harris        10    06   West Seneca West  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3200m     7    11:01.80
Brady Harris        9     06   West Seneca West  Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   1600m     9    5:06.26
Brady Harris        9     06   West Seneca West  Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    800m      14   2:25.15
Brady Harris        9     06   West Seneca West  9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1600m     6    5:11.17
Brady Harris        9     06   West Seneca West  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3200m     10   11:40.42
Brady Harris        9     06   West Seneca West  Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1000m     12   3:04.76
Brady Harris        9     06   West Seneca West  Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1600m     26   5:19.49
Brady Harris        9     06   West Seneca West  B/C Meet               12/1/2017   3200m     7    11:51.8
Christian Ruiz      10    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     9    10:25.69
Christian Ruiz      10    06   West Seneca West  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     18   5:03.12
Christian Ruiz      10    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Games      1/18/2019   1000m     38   3:00.59
Christian Ruiz      10    06   West Seneca West  Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     11   4:58.25
Christian Ruiz      10    06   West Seneca West  C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     5    3:02.67
Christian Ruiz      10    06   West Seneca West  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     4    4:55.46
Christian Ruiz      9     06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    3000mSt   9    10:56.33
Christian Ruiz      9     06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   3000mSt   13   10:56.95
Christian Ruiz      9     06   West Seneca West  Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   3200m     2    10:37.67
Christian Ruiz      9     06   West Seneca West  Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   3000mSt   3    11:01.15
Christian Ruiz      9     06   West Seneca West  Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3200m     6    10:51.35
Christian Ruiz      9     06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1600m     10   4:57.22
Christian Ruiz      9     06   West Seneca West  9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1600m     5    5:10.78
Christian Ruiz      9     06   West Seneca West  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    3200m     9    11:24.43
Christian Ruiz      9     06   West Seneca West  Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1000m     13   3:05.74
Christian Ruiz      9     06   West Seneca West  C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1600m     9    5:16.2
Christian Ruiz      9     06   West Seneca West  Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     28   11:40.10
Evan Larkman        10    06   West Seneca West  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    3200m     15   10:50.62
Evan Larkman        10    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Games      1/18/2019   1000m     21   2:55.50
Evan Larkman        10    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     9    10:49.31
Evan Larkman        10    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     18   5:05.74
Evan Larkman        10    06   West Seneca West  C/F Meet               12/21/2018  3200m     7    11:18.7
Evan Larkman        10    06   West Seneca West  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     8    2:59.60
Evan Larkman        9     06   West Seneca West  West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3200m     14   11:40.53
Evan Larkman        9     06   West Seneca West  9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   3200m     6    11:45.07
Evan Larkman        9     06   West Seneca West  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1600m     16   5:48.07
Evan Larkman        9     06   West Seneca West  Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3200m     19   11:45.03
Evan Larkman        9     06   West Seneca West  B/C Meet               12/1/2017   1600m     15   5:32.2
Tyler Bishop        12    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     14   10:35.98
Tyler Bishop        12    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     13   2:49.58
Tyler Bishop        12    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1600m     10   4:48.75
Tyler Bishop        12    06   West Seneca West  Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1000m     11   2:51.08
Tyler Bishop        12    06   West Seneca West  Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   1600m     20   4:54.00
Tyler Bishop        12    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      29   1:36.62
Tyler Bishop        12    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1000m     5    2:44.28
Tyler Bishop        12    06   West Seneca West  C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1600m     3    4:47.93
Tyler Bishop        12    06   West Seneca West  A/C Meet               12/15/2018  3200m     3    10:21.50
Tyler Bishop        11    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     14   10:50.78
Tyler Bishop        11    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     24   4:49.76
Tyler Bishop        11    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     10   10:15.70
Tyler Bishop        11    06   West Seneca West  Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   800m      4    2:07.62
Tyler Bishop        11    06   West Seneca West  Batavia Invite         5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:36.52
Tyler Bishop        11    06   West Seneca West  Starpoint Challenge    5/5/2018    3200m     4    10:21.94
Tyler Bishop        11    06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   1600m     4    4:43.55
Tyler Bishop        11    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     8    10:18.48
Tyler Bishop        11    06   West Seneca West  Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   3200m     4    10:11.53
Tyler Bishop        11    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    23   10:14.36
Tyler Bishop        11    06   West Seneca West  RWTLeag (RIT)          1/6/2018    1000m     6    2:49.86
Tyler Bishop        11    06   West Seneca West  Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1600m     1    4:52.57
Tyler Bishop        11    06   West Seneca West  Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     4    10:17.82
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3200m     9    10:16.15
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/27/2017   1600m     28   4:50.58
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  ECIC Championship      5/26/2017   3200m     21   10:21.01
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      11   2:09.91
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     5    4:39.50
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Victor Twilight        5/5/2017    3200m     6    10:23.02
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  West Seneca Invite     4/29/2017   1600m     1    4:48.09
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     3    10:26.19
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Section 6-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     6    10:24.35
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Houghton Invite        2/12/2017   1600m     13   4:53.49
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Sec 6-Team Champ       2/4/2017    1600m     5    4:50.44
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    32   10:24.77
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  9th-10th Gr Mt         1/14/2017   3200m     2    10:21.10
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Group B/C Meet         1/7/2017    1000m     9    2:59.3
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  WNY Relays             12/28/2016  1600m     8    5:02.63
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Group CE Meet          12/16/2016  1600m     8    5:05.3
Tyler Bishop        10    06   West Seneca West  Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     15   10:34.07
Zachary Sigman      11    06   West Seneca West  Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     33   5:28.94
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1600m     15   4:49.13
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    3000mSt   6    10:29.12
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     27   4:50.78
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   3000mSt   8    10:35.66
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   1600m     7    4:44.39
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   Roesch Classic         5/19/2018   800m      8    2:11.78
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     13   4:51.29
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3000mSt   4    11:08.28
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3200m     5    11:12.10
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   800m      3    2:15.13
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3000mSt   7    11:13.03
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3200m     9    11:02.44
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   Team Champs-B          2/10/2018   3200m     5    10:52.09
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     26   4:56.57
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  3200m     15   11:12.94
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  600m      12   1:41.07
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1600m     7    5:11.2
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   1600m     10   4:59.78
Jack Stefanick      11    06   Williamsville E   B/C Meet               12/1/2017   3200m     4    11:20.4
Jameson Reid        11    06   Williamsville E   Holiday Extra          12/28/2017  1600m     11   5:26.64
Jameson Reid        11    06   Williamsville E   C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1600m     10   5:25.1
Owen Lewis          11    06   Williamsville E   Section 6-StQual       2/21/2019   3200m     16   10:59.13
Owen Lewis          11    06   Williamsville E   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     16   10:56.72
Owen Lewis          11    06   Williamsville E   Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     15   10:59.03
Owen Lewis          11    06   Williamsville E   Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    1600m     28   5:16.31
Owen Lewis          11    06   Williamsville E   Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     17   11:03.01
Owen Lewis          11    06   Williamsville E   C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1600m     13   5:12.42
Owen Lewis          11    06   Williamsville E   B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     12   5:20.91
Owen Lewis          11    06   Williamsville E   B/F Meet               12/15/2018  3200m     4    11:10.8
Dillon McClary      11    06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   1000m     15   2:54.04
Dillon McClary      11    06   Williamsville N   Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     13   4:57.90
Dillon McClary      11    06   Williamsville N   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/26/2019   3200m     33   10:43.19
Dillon McClary      11    06   Williamsville N   Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   3200m     8    10:48.03
Dillon McClary      11    06   Williamsville N   Western NY Relays      12/29/2018  1600m     15   5:02.17
Dillon McClary      11    06   Williamsville N   C/F Meet               12/21/2018  1000m     2    2:55.79
Dillon McClary      11    06   Williamsville N   B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1000m     2    2:52.35
Dillon McClary      10    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual D1    6/2/2018    1600m     10   4:43.50
Dillon McClary      10    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     10   10:18.14
Dillon McClary      10    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/26/2018   1600m     20   4:45.31
Dillon McClary      10    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     11   10:16.64
Dillon McClary      10    06   Williamsville N   Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   3200m     1    10:24.27
Dillon McClary      10    06   Williamsville N   Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     23   5:03.07
Dillon McClary      10    06   Williamsville N   Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3200m     8    10:27.37
Dillon McClary      10    06   Williamsville N   West Seneca Early      4/28/2018   3200m     2    10:32.31
Dillon McClary      10    06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3200m     5    10:35.18
Dillon McClary      10    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual       2/23/2018   3200m     17   10:52.73
Dillon McClary      10    06   Williamsville N   Team Champs-A          2/10/2018   1600m     6    4:59.90
Dillon McClary      10    06   Williamsville N   9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1600m     3    4:54.84
Dillon McClary      10    06   Williamsville N   C/D Meet               12/23/2017  1600m     6    5:08.0
Ken Abrahim         11    06   Williamsville N   Section 6-StQual D1    6/1/2018    3200m     6    10:04.86
Ken Abrahim         11    06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/25/2018   3200m     8    10:08.67
Ken Abrahim         11    06   Williamsville N   Pioneer Invite         5/19/2018   1600m     7    4:56.00
Ken Abrahim         11    06   Williamsville N   Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   3200m     4    10:12.67
Ken Abrahim         11    06   Williamsville N   Niagara Falls Inv      4/21/2018   3200m     3    10:24.84
Ken Abrahim         10    06   Williamsville N   RIT Holiday Classic    12/31/2016  1500m     9    4:48.81
Ken Abrahim         10    06   Williamsville N   RIT Holiday Classic    12/31/2016  3000m     7    10:00.87
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3200m     12   10:31.66
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   ECIC Championship      5/27/2016   3200m     19   10:38.15
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Roesch Classic         5/21/2016   3200m     7    10:25.38
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    1600m     9    4:54.62
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Batavia Invite         5/7/2016    3200m     4    10:37.68
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Town of Amherst        4/15/2016   1600m     6    5:12.4
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Section5-Section6      1/23/2016   3200m     20   10:34.27
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Jackson-Walker Inv     1/16/2016   1600m     27   5:01.86
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     57   5:05.30
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   WNY Relays             12/28/2015  1600m     12   5:07.1
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     20   10:54.71
Ken Abrahim         9     06   Williamsville N   Division ABC           12/5/2015   3200m     1    11:10.4
Nathan Szathowski   11    06   Williamsville N   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     23   11:32.83
Nathan Szathowski   11    06   Williamsville N   Highander Inv 2        2/2/2019    1600m     21   5:06.48
Nathan Szathowski   11    06   Williamsville N   Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   1600m     26   5:09.44
Nathan Szathowski   11    06   Williamsville N   C/F Meet               12/21/2018  3200m     4    11:03.2
Nathan Szathowski   11    06   Williamsville N   B/F Meet               12/15/2018  3200m     3    11:00.1
Wiley Moslow        11    06   Williamsville S   Sec 6-Team Champ       2/16/2019   3200m     24   11:34.34
Wiley Moslow        11    06   Williamsville S   Varsity Select 1       1/5/2019    3200m     25   11:36.38
Wiley Moslow        11    06   Williamsville S   B/F Meet               12/15/2018  1600m     10   5:17.59
Wiley Moslow        10    06   Williamsville S   Kenmore Invite         5/19/2018   3200m     11   11:38.57
Wiley Moslow        10    06   Williamsville S   Williamsville Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     30   5:19.82
Wiley Moslow        10    06   Williamsville S   Adpro Panther          5/5/2018    1600m     11   5:30.25
Wiley Moslow        10    06   Williamsville S   9/10 Grade Champ       1/27/2018   1600m     10   5:25.43
Wiley Moslow        10    06   Williamsville S   B/D Meet               12/16/2017  1600m     18   5:22.6
Wiley Moslow        10    06   Williamsville S   Early Xmas Clas        12/9/2017   3200m     32   11:54.15
Wiley Moslow        10    06   Williamsville S   B/C Meet               12/1/2017   1600m     11   5:27.9
Quinton Rees        10    06   Wilson            Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   800m      4    2:17.91
Quinton Rees        9     06   Wilson            Niagara Orleans        5/18/2017   800m      11   2:24.23
Quinton Rees        9     06   Wilson            Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   400m      13   0:57.00
William Schwarzmuel 11    06   Wilson            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   1600m     5    4:59.41
William Schwarzmuel 11    06   Wilson            Niagara-Orleans        5/17/2018   3200m     7    11:03.97
William Schwarzmuel 11    06   Wilson            Lewiston-Porter Inv    5/12/2018   3200m     2    11:10.21
William Schwarzmuel 10    06   Wilson            Niagara Falls Inv      4/22/2017   3200m     10   10:49.26