Tully Runners Boy's Track Database ... Section 4

[Back to Boys Database Page]

NAME              GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Matt Johnson        12    04   Afton             Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   800m      7    2:06.53
Matt Johnson        12    04   Afton             Monroe County          5/19/2018   400m      11   0:53.17
Matt Johnson        12    04   Afton             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   1600m     2    4:47.50
Matt Johnson        12    04   Afton             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   800m      2    2:09.69
Matt Johnson        12    04   Afton             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    800m      2    2:06.9
Matt Johnson        12    04   Afton             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   800m      4    2:06.35
Matt Johnson        12    04   Afton             Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   800m      2    2:11.26
Matt Johnson        12    04   Afton             NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     10   4:51.76
Matt Johnson        12    04   Afton             RWTLeag (Hobart)       12/30/2017  600m      11   1:32.46
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1600m     12   4:46.12
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   1600m     4    4:44.54
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   800m      7    2:13.69
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             MAC Championship       5/18/2017   1600m     1    4:44.64
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             MAC Championship       5/18/2017   800m      2    2:07.10
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   1600m     1    4:40.13
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   3200m     2    10:29.86
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Doug Quinney Inv       4/22/2017   3000mSt   2    10:56.25
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Doug Quinney Inv       4/22/2017   800m      4    2:15.02
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Waterloo Spring        4/20/2017   400m      3    0:55.40
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3000mSt   3    11:12.97
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     9    10:46.86
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     13   11:10.45
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     10   3:03.38
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Small School Inv       1/21/2017   3200m     4    11:03.86
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    3200m     4    10:52.12
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     26   10:56.04
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1600m     11   5:25.77
Matt Johnson        11    04   Afton             Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   3200m     2    11:01.10
Matt Johnson        10    04   Afton             Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000mSt   17   11:31.49
Matt Johnson        10    04   Afton             Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   1600m     10   5:03.79
Matt Johnson        10    04   Afton             Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   3000mSt   3    11:11.02
Matt Johnson        10    04   Afton             MAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000mSt   1    10:57.02
Matt Johnson        10    04   Afton             Victor Twilight        5/6/2016    400m      14   0:56.50
Matt Johnson        10    04   Afton             Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   3200m     3    10:52.24
Matt Johnson        10    04   Afton             Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   1600m     9    5:06.49
Matt Johnson        10    04   Afton             Niagara Falls Inv      4/23/2016   3000mSt   2    10:38.1
Matt Johnson        10    04   Afton             Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3200m     15   11:02.75
Jeremy Hall         11    04   Binghamton        Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     16   10:42.03
Jeremy Hall         11    04   Binghamton        Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3200m     7    10:34.39
Jeremy Hall         11    04   Binghamton        Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     11   4:57.03
Jeremy Hall         11    04   Binghamton        Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     11   4:56.24
Jeremy Hall         11    04   Binghamton        Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     9    10:44.76
Jeremy Hall         11    04   Binghamton        NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     18   10:58.85
Jeremy Hall         11    04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3200m     8    11:00.22
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1600m     21   4:26.75
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3200m     19   9:43.38
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     2    4:25.19
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     1    9:35.53
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1600m     2    4:27.57
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3200m     1    9:51.51
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3200m     1    9:43.38
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     13   9:41.44
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     7    4:46.39
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     7    4:48.93
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     1    9:42.47
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1600m     2    4:33.46
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    24   4:35.89
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   2 Mile    1    9:33.60
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     10   2:37.68
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        Winter Classic         12/28/2017  3200m     1    9:50.96
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        Winter Classic         12/28/2017  600m      3    1:35.76
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     1    2:38.93
Noah Farrelly       12    04   Binghamton        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     2    4:33.62
Noah Farrelly       11    04   Binghamton        STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     7    10:15.21
Noah Farrelly       11    04   Binghamton        Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3200m     7    10:16.21
Noah Farrelly       11    04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     8    10:36.07
Noah Farrelly       11    04   Binghamton        New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     48   2:49.52
Noah Farrelly       11    04   Binghamton        Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1600m     3    4:57.54
Noah Farrelly       11    04   Binghamton        Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3200m     6    11:08.84
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1600m     4    4:33.28
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      9    2:12.42
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3200m     6    9:41.90
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3200m     3    9:38.59
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1600m     3    4:31.61
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1600m     2    4:26.89
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   3200m     5    9:59.16
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3200m     2    9:45.84
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3200m     3    9:47.04
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3200m     3    10:01.75
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     3    2:44.06
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1600m     6    5:10.19
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1600m     2    4:39.06
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3200m     1    9:52.10
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Large School Mt        12/29/2015  3200m     1    9:56.68
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1600m     3    4:57.59
Noah Farrelly       10    04   Binghamton        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3200m     1    10:29.90
Noah Farrelly       9     04   Binghamton        Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    3200m     14   10:29.96
Noah Farrelly       9     04   Binghamton        Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   3200m     8    10:40.61
Noah Farrelly       9     04   Binghamton        STAC Championship      5/21/2015   1600m     14   4:47.90
Noah Farrelly       9     04   Binghamton        Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   1600m     9    4:50.04
Noah Farrelly       9     04   Binghamton        Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    1600m     12   4:51.85
Noah Farrelly       9     04   Binghamton        Waite Molnar Inv       4/25/2015   1600m     10   5:02.79
Allen Lawton        9     04   Chenango Forks    Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   1600m     6    5:02.57
Allen Lawton        9     04   Chenango Forks    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     14   4:57.87
Allen Lawton        9     04   Chenango Forks    Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   1600m     7    5:03.23
Allen Lawton        9     04   Chenango Forks    Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     24   5:15.53
Allen Lawton        9     04   Chenango Forks    NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     26   11:43.90
Allen Lawton        9     04   Chenango Forks    Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     11   5:31.10
Allen Lawton        9     04   Chenango Forks    607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     24   5:20.51
Dylan Templeton     11    04   Chenango Forks    Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3200m     8    11:03.30
Dylan Templeton     11    04   Chenango Forks    Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   3200m     5    11:16.44
Dylan Templeton     11    04   Chenango Forks    Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     18   5:09.85
Dylan Templeton     11    04   Chenango Forks    NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     21   11:17.60
Dylan Templeton     10    04   Chenango Forks    Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   3200m     9    11:17.36
Dylan Templeton     10    04   Chenango Forks    Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3200m     9    11:28.53
Dylan Templeton     10    04   Chenango Forks    Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   3200m     8    11:23.47
Dylan Templeton     10    04   Chenango Forks    Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3200m     17   12:05.41
Dylan Templeton     10    04   Chenango Forks    NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3200m     12   11:50.76
Ryan Burr           11    04   Cherry Vly Sprg   Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     24   4:53.28
Ryan Burr           11    04   Cherry Vly Sprg   Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   1600m     8    5:00.53
Ryan Burr           11    04   Cherry Vly Sprg   Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   3000mSt   6    11:14.50
Ryan Burr           11    04   Cherry Vly Sprg   Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    1600m     4    4:43.7
Ryan Burr           11    04   Cherry Vly Sprg   Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    800m      4    2:09.5
Ryan Burr           10    04   Cherry Vly Sprg   Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3000mSt   8    11:20.17
Ryan Burr           10    04   Cherry Vly Sprg   Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3200m     7    11:02.34
Ryan Burr           10    04   Cherry Vly Sprg   Norwich REK            5/5/2017    3200m     2    10:53.27
Braden Hayes Glick  9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   3000mSt   12   10:48.92
Braden Hayes Glick  9     04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3000mSt   3    11:06.49
Braden Hayes Glick  9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3000mSt   4    11:15.41
Braden Hayes Glick  9     04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     16   10:52.65
Britton Cook        12    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   1600m     8    5:05.84
Britton Cook        12    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      26   2:19.95
Britton Cook        11    04   Corning           Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     22   4:59.29
Britton Cook        10    04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   3200m     8    11:09.00
Britton Cook        10    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   1600m     8    5:21.36
Britton Cook        9     04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1600m     23   5:32.34
Britton Cook        9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     16   10:51.71
Brody Hayes Glick   11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   3000mSt   9    10:43.06
Brody Hayes Glick   11    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3000mSt   2    10:51.58
Brody Hayes Glick   11    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   800m      5    2:14.10
Brody Hayes Glick   11    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000mSt   5    10:58.99
Brody Hayes Glick   11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     16   3:01.14
Brody Hayes Glick   11    04   Corning           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      24   1:34.06
Brody Hayes Glick   11    04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     10   3:01.35
Brody Hayes Glick   11    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     13   2:53.29
Brody Hayes Glick   11    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     22   4:59.13
Brody Hayes Glick   11    04   Corning           Large Schools          11/25/2017  1000m     3    2:56.48
Brody Hayes Glick   10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    400mH     14   1:02.27
Brody Hayes Glick   10    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2017   400mH     7    1:03.19
Brody Hayes Glick   10    04   Corning           Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3000mSt   5    11:04.34
Brody Hayes Glick   10    04   Corning           Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    800m      4    2:14.73
Brody Hayes Glick   10    04   Corning           Hawk Nest Steeple      4/15/2017   3000mSt   7    11:48.54
Brody Hayes Glick   10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      22   1:40.38
Brody Hayes Glick   10    04   Corning           Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    600m      12   1:40.71
Brody Hayes Glick   9     04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     11   11:04.99
Brody Hayes Glick   9     04   Corning           Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000mSt   8    11:27.57
Brody Hayes Glick   9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     15   3:03.51
Brody Hayes Glick   9     04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     14   3:00.69
Brody Hayes Glick   9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1600m     11   5:04.40
Brody Hayes Glick   9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     22   2:59.27
Brody Hayes Glick   9     04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1600m     5    5:02.64
Bryce Derick        11    04   Corning           NY State Champ         6/9/2018    3000mSt   22   10:02.10
Bryce Derick        11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   3000mSt   4    10:19.38
Bryce Derick        11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      9    2:00.14
Bryce Derick        11    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1600m     3    4:27.79
Bryce Derick        11    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000mSt   2    11:02.84
Bryce Derick        11    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     3    4:31.42
Bryce Derick        11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     4    2:39.43
Bryce Derick        11    04   Corning           Spire Showcase OH      2/11/2018   3200m     30   10:12.40
Bryce Derick        11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     6    2:41.86
Bryce Derick        11    04   Corning           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   600m      7    1:27.51
Bryce Derick        11    04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     3    2:45.00
Bryce Derick        11    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     4    4:40.27
Bryce Derick        11    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     1    4:32.03
Bryce Derick        10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      10   2:01.36
Bryce Derick        10    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     3    4:29.90
Bryce Derick        10    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     3    9:51.42
Bryce Derick        10    04   Corning           Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1600m     4    4:32.48
Bryce Derick        10    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     16   9:53.12
Bryce Derick        10    04   Corning           Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     15   4:58.12
Bryce Derick        10    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1600m     3    4:47.35
Bryce Derick        10    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         2:00.44
Bryce Derick        10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     2    10:07.91
Bryce Derick        10    04   Corning           New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     11   2:39.12
Bryce Derick        10    04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     8    9:46.14
Bryce Derick        10    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     3    4:35.31
Bryce Derick        10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3200m     1    10:11.76
Bryce Derick        10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      7    1:33.53
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           New Bal Nat-Frosh      6/18/2016   1 Mile    23   4:49.60
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           New Bal Nats Frosh     6/17/2016   2 Mile    18   10:24.62
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1600m     7    4:33.37
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   3200m     6    10:17.80
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1600m     12   4:41.45
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     21   9:49.09
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   3200m     6    10:00.30
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   1600m     1    4:43.30
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1600m     7    4:41.88
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    19   4:39.32
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1600m     17   4:59.66
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3200m     4    10:22.34
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3200m     2    10:14.18
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1600m     8    4:46.88
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3200m     12   10:25.16
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     3    2:52.39
Bryce Derick        9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1600m     6    4:55.58
Bryce Derick        8     04   Corning           NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    8    4:47.64
Bryce Derick        8     04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    3200m     6    10:04.07
Bryce Derick        8     04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   800m      12   2:13.12
Bryce Derick        8     04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/21/2015   3200m     4    10:04.36
Bryce Derick        8     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    1600m     7    4:45.88
Bryce Derick        8     04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/25/2015   1600m     7    4:50.29
Camden Zaidel       11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     23   4:51.38
Camden Zaidel       11    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3200m     3    9:56.76
Camden Zaidel       11    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3200m     4    10:32.84
Camden Zaidel       11    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      2    2:05.47
Camden Zaidel       11    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      16   2:10.57
Camden Zaidel       11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     6    4:45.68
Camden Zaidel       11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1600m     4    4:46.36
Camden Zaidel       11    04   Corning           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     16   2:47.71
Camden Zaidel       11    04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     1    4:51.46
Camden Zaidel       11    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     8    2:47.64
Camden Zaidel       11    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     7    10:15.80
Camden Zaidel       10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1600m     20   4:53.75
Camden Zaidel       10    04   Corning           Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1600m     6    4:40.21
Camden Zaidel       10    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    1600m     4    4:45.06
Camden Zaidel       10    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     5    4:42.14
Camden Zaidel       10    04   Corning           Hawk Nest Steeple      4/15/2017   3000mSt   4    11:28.94
Camden Zaidel       10    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3200m     2    10:20.86
Camden Zaidel       10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     8    2:49.95
Camden Zaidel       10    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3200m     4    10:29.23
Camden Zaidel       10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     6    4:51.01
Camden Zaidel       10    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     14   10:32.43
Dan Gahagan         11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      5    1:57.84
Dan Gahagan         11    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      3    1:59.20
Dan Gahagan         11    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     5    4:43.16
Dan Gahagan         11    04   Corning           Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1600m     3    4:29.55
Dan Gahagan         11    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     24   10:10.20
Dan Gahagan         11    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1600m     1    4:32.97
Dan Gahagan         11    04   Corning           New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         1:59.56
Dan Gahagan         11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     5    2:39.99
Dan Gahagan         11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     3    2:38.16
Dan Gahagan         11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      1    1:27.47
Dan Gahagan         11    04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     6    4:32.83
Dan Gahagan         11    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1000m     2    2:38.22
Dan Gahagan         11    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     2    2:41.58
Dan Gahagan         11    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      2    1:27.94
Dan Gahagan         10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1600m     3    4:32.23
Dan Gahagan         10    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2016   800m      5    1:59.72
Dan Gahagan         10    04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1600m     5    4:35.57
Dan Gahagan         10    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     28   10:09.91
Dan Gahagan         10    04   Corning           Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3200m     3    10:13.39
Dan Gahagan         10    04   Corning           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1000m     2    2:40.41
Dan Gahagan         10    04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1000m     2    2:43.98
Dan Gahagan         10    04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1600m     6    4:43.63
Dan Gahagan         10    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     5    2:43.63
Dan Gahagan         10    04   Corning           Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1000m     9    2:46.93
Dan Gahagan         10    04   Corning           Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1600m     4    4:55.60
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1600m     6    4:34.93
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   3200m     3    10:01.14
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/21/2015   1600m     7    4:35.81
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   800m      17   2:05.11
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    3200m     1    10:26.94
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/25/2015   1600m     4    4:43.04
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           NB Nationals-Fr        3/15/2015   1 Mile    13   4:41.00
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   3200m     9    10:19.76
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1000m     6    2:47.18
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   3200m     4    10:19.15
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1600m     11   4:51.65
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1000m     14   2:50.77
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1600m     3    4:53.64
Dan Gahagan         9     04   Corning           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     8    2:52.52
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           NY State Champ         6/8/2018    800m      16   1:56.62
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      2    1:56.00
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1600m     1    4:25.29
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      1    2:00.81
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   800m      1    2:00.69
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     4    4:32.58
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     10   2:31.30
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     1    2:33.85
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           Spire Showcase OH      2/11/2018   1600m     13   4:22.38
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     1    2:37.90
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    600m      1    1:25.57
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     5    4:29.35
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      4    1:26.39
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     2    4:26.11
Daniel Gahagan      12    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     1    2:36.97
Jared Gridley       11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     14   10:28.98
Jared Gridley       11    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3200m     5    10:26.74
Jared Gridley       11    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3200m     6    10:45.38
Jared Gridley       11    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     11   4:55.25
Jared Gridley       11    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     11   10:37.62
Jared Gridley       11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     11   11:14.21
Jared Gridley       11    04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     9    11:22.01
Jared Gridley       11    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     16   11:12.87
Jared Gridley       11    04   Corning           Large Schools          11/25/2017  1600m     6    5:15.33
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      3    1:57.24
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   400m      5    0:52.92
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     1    4:38.94
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   800m      2    2:03.04
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     1    9:54.86
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      2    1:59.38
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      26   1:25.33
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      2    1:25.88
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           Spire Showcase OH      2/11/2018   800m      14   1:59.29
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     3    2:40.28
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    600m      4    1:25.93
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1000m     4    2:40.02
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      3    1:26.33
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     1    2:56.40
John Cleary         11    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1600m     3    4:59.04
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      7    1:59.08
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      2    1:59.05
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2017   800m      5    2:00.32
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    800m      3    2:03.63
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      2    2:01.91
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    800m      2    2:04.79
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      29   1:26.12
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      2    1:26.19
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      3    1:27.74
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   600m      15   1:27.05
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      9    1:26.98
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    600m      2    1:29.13
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     2    4:45.57
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      3    1:29.51
John Cleary         10    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     3    2:43.36
John Cleary         9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1600m     18   4:49.04
John Cleary         9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      5    2:06.19
John Cleary         9     04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1600m     13   4:41.66
John Cleary         9     04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    800m      6    2:04.08
John Cleary         9     04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      6    2:05.79
John Cleary         9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   600m      7    1:28.94
John Cleary         9     04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1600m     12   5:17.27
John Cleary         9     04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   600m      7    1:31.44
John Cleary         9     04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     12   2:52.73
John Cleary         9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     9    2:53.21
John Cleary         9     04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1600m     6    5:02.66
Juan Owen           9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1600m     11   4:42.63
Juan Owen           9     04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   3200m     9    11:31.56
Juan Owen           9     04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1600m     16   4:50.58
Juan Owen           9     04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1600m     4    4:47.75
Juan Owen           9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   1600m     2    4:52.98
Juan Owen           9     04   Corning           Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   800m      5    2:10.97
Juan Owen           9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     10   2:56.20
Juan Owen           9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1600m     12   5:05.77
Juan Owen           9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     20   2:58.96
Juan Owen           9     04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1600m     7    5:06.23
Kyle Zaidel         9     04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      6    2:10.03
Kyle Zaidel         9     04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      12   2:09.41
Kyle Zaidel         9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      13   1:31.85
Kyle Zaidel         9     04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      10   1:33.56
Kyle Zaidel         9     04   Corning           Large Schools          11/25/2017  600m      3    1:37.01
Matthew Hong        9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     8    4:36.29
Matthew Hong        9     04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3200m     6    10:32.93
Matthew Hong        9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3200m     2    10:09.31
Nathan Lawson       11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     5    9:57.85
Nathan Lawson       11    04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     6    4:43.24
Nathan Lawson       11    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3200m     3    10:13.24
Nathan Lawson       11    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     7    10:27.20
Nathan Lawson       11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     4    9:56.54
Nathan Lawson       11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3200m     4    10:12.92
Nathan Lawson       11    04   Corning           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   3200m     15   10:37.86
Nathan Lawson       11    04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     5    10:23.46
Nathan Lawson       10    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     6    10:27.92
Nathan Lawson       10    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     6    10:30.48
Nathan Lawson       10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     7    10:26.92
Nathan Lawson       10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     3    10:13.95
Nathan Lawson       10    04   Corning           New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     61   2:51.96
Nathan Lawson       10    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    3200m     1    10:16.82
Nathan Lawson       10    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     8    4:57.68
Nathan Lawson       9     04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   3200m     5    10:41.93
Nathan Lawson       9     04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     8    10:42.96
Nathan Lawson       9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   1600m     3    5:02.81
Nathan Lawson       9     04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   3200m     4    11:12.95
Nathan Lawson       9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3200m     12   10:37.90
Nathan Lawson       9     04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3200m     9    10:36.26
Nathan Lawson       9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     8    3:05.82
Nathan Lawson       9     04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1600m     17   5:22.65
Nathan Lawson       9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     16   10:45.54
Nathan Lawson       9     04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1600m     12   5:19.74
Quinn Nicholson     12    04   Corning           NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3200m     2    9:10.62
Quinn Nicholson     12    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     2    9:35.87
Quinn Nicholson     12    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   800m      1    1:58.40
Quinn Nicholson     12    04   Corning           Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3200m     2    9:15.32
Quinn Nicholson     12    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     1    4:18.46
Quinn Nicholson     12    04   Corning           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     2    9:15.11
Quinn Nicholson     12    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     3    9:44.89
Quinn Nicholson     12    04   Corning           Spire Showcase OH      2/11/2018   1600m     11   4:21.73
Quinn Nicholson     12    04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1600m     1    4:27.55
Quinn Nicholson     12    04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3200m     1    9:48.05
Quinn Nicholson     12    04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     1    9:34.68
Quinn Nicholson     12    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     1    4:26.06
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   18   10:07.80
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    3000mSt   2    9:55.54
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     1    4:20.69
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3000mSt   1    10:14.90
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1600m     1    4:25.21
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3200m     2    10:00.95
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Cl        5/6/2017    3200m     4    9:29.11
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   3000mSt   1    9:50.10
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           Rush-Hen Relays        4/22/2017   1600m     4    4:28.76
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1600m     2    4:36.81
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     14   9:29.47
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     2    9:57.05
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1600m     4    4:36.08
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     1    10:07.60
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   2 Mile    5    9:30.56
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     19   2:40.76
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   3200m     5    9:36.25
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3200m     2    10:07.28
Quinn Nicholson     11    04   Corning           RWTLeag (Houghton)     1/7/2017    1600m     4    4:35.84
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000mSt   3    9:48.94
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   3000mSt   1    10:10.64
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3200m     5    9:39.52
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1600m     6    4:36.26
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    3200m     13   9:37.98
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   3000mSt   3    10:16.34
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           NY State Champ         3/5/2016    3200m     22   9:44.26
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3200m     2    9:45.22
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3200m     2    9:56.81
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1600m     2    5:03.07
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1600m     4    4:42.40
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3200m     3    9:57.65
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1000m     1    2:49.57
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           Large School Mt        12/29/2015  600m      11   1:36.56
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     1    10:00.20
Quinn Nicholson     10    04   Corning           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1600m     1    4:43.90
Quinn Nicholson     9     04   Corning           Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    3200m     7    10:04.36
Quinn Nicholson     9     04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   3200m     4    10:01.80
Quinn Nicholson     9     04   Corning           Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    3200m     2    10:28.88
Quinn Nicholson     9     04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/25/2015   1600m     6    4:45.70
Robert Kesterson    10    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000mSt   9    12:02.09
Robert Kesterson    10    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000mSt   8    11:15.71
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     6    4:32.22
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     4    9:53.03
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1600m     4    4:31.24
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     8    9:36.62
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   1600m     1    4:37.92
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     2    9:58.89
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     5    4:33.64
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     14   9:32.29
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     2    9:44.55
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           Spire Showcase OH      2/11/2018   3200m     19   9:42.64
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3200m     2    9:50.66
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     8    4:40.86
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     2    10:02.57
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     6    3:02.64
Torrey Jacobson-Evans10    04   Corning           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  600m      7    1:37.85
Torrey Jacobson-Evans9     04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3200m     15   10:23.80
Torrey Jacobson-Evans9     04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     5    10:23.50
Torrey Jacobson-Evans9     04   Corning           Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3200m     4    10:05.94
Torrey Jacobson-Evans9     04   Corning           Hornell Invite         5/5/2017    1600m     7    4:53.99
Torrey Jacobson-Evans9     04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3200m     5    10:33.26
Torrey Jacobson-Evans9     04   Corning           Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1600m     6    5:01.98
Torrey Jacobson-Evans9     04   Corning           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     30   5:03.19
Trevor Prutsman     12    04   Corning           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000mSt   12   11:50.85
Trevor Prutsman     12    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     13   11:38.32
Trevor Prutsman     12    04   Corning           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     9    5:12.90
Trevor Prutsman     12    04   Corning           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     10   10:55.07
Trevor Prutsman     11    04   Corning           Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    3000mSt   15   11:40.74
Trevor Prutsman     11    04   Corning           Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   3000mSt   5    12:03.26
Trevor Prutsman     11    04   Corning           Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3000mSt   4    10:53.04
Trevor Prutsman     11    04   Corning           Hawk Nest Steeple      4/15/2017   3000mSt   8    11:53.04
Trevor Prutsman     11    04   Corning           Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    2000mSt   1    7:11.12
Trevor Prutsman     11    04   Corning           Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3200m     12   11:35.68
Trevor Prutsman     11    04   Corning           Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     17   5:11.99
Diego Aguirre       9     04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   3000mSt   8    10:38.79
Diego Aguirre       9     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   3000mSt   3    10:40.30
Diego Aguirre       9     04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   3200m     3    10:55.74
Diego Aguirre       9     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   3200m     2    10:39.50
Diego Aguirre       9     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3000mSt   2    10:24.88
Diego Aguirre       9     04   Delhi             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    1600m     7    4:46.2
Diego Aguirre       9     04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3000mSt   3    11:02.08
Diego Aguirre       9     04   Delhi             MAC League Meet        4/25/2018   3200m     1    10:56.5
Diego Aguirre       9     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   1600m     2    4:59.41
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   3000mSt   5    10:25.56
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   3000mSt   4    10:52.87
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   3200m     2    10:52.49
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   3000mSt   2    10:41.67
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3000mSt   1    10:24.47
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    1600m     10   4:56.0
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    3200m     4    11:01.9
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     22   5:15.09
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3200m     10   10:45.24
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   3000mSt   2    10:45.84
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             MAC League Meet        4/25/2018   800m      1    2:13.7
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3000mSt   2    10:52.43
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     14   5:04.84
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     8    10:32.58
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1600m     4    5:12.26
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    3200m     5    10:47.10
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     4    4:58.11
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             Winter Classic         12/28/2017  3200m     4    10:35.62
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     13   4:58.67
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     3    10:25.18
Hans Hilson-Schneider12    04   Delhi             John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     4    4:40.19
Hans Hilson-Schneider11    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3000mSt   5    11:08.43
Hans Hilson-Schneider11    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3200m     8    11:08.92
Hans Hilson-Schneider11    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/18/2017   3000mSt   2    11:25.04
Hans Hilson-Schneider11    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/18/2017   3200m     2    11:11.64
Hans Hilson-Schneider11    04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3000mSt   6    11:16.95
Hans Hilson-Schneider11    04   Delhi             Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   3000mSt   3    11:16.27
Hans Hilson-Schneider11    04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000mSt   4    11:11.12
Hans Hilson-Schneider11    04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     19   11:37.01
Hans Hilson-Schneider11    04   Delhi             Small School Inv       1/21/2017   3200m     8    12:01.98
Hans Hilson-Schneider11    04   Delhi             Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3200m     13   12:20.73
Hans Hilson-Schneider11    04   Delhi             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     29   11:03.82
Hans Hilson-Schneider11    04   Delhi             Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   3200m     6    11:27.32
Hans Hilson-Schneider10    04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   3000mSt   7    11:30.40
Hans Hilson-Schneider10    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000mSt   3    11:33.26
Hans Hilson-Schneider10    04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      25   2:26.80
Hans Hilson-Schneider10    04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3200m     14   11:22.11
Hans Hilson-Schneider10    04   Delhi             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3200m     11   11:43.68
Hans Hilson-Schneider10    04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1600m     36   5:26.07
Hans Hilson-Schneider10    04   Delhi             Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3200m     30   11:31.97
Hans Hilson-Schneider10    04   Delhi             Small School Mt        12/30/2015  3200m     3    11:39.98
Hans Hilson-Schneider10    04   Delhi             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     43   12:09.06
Hans Hilson-Schneider10    04   Delhi             Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3200m     11   11:45.61
Hans Hilson-Schneider9     04   Delhi             Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1000m     14   3:27.03
Hans Hilson-Schneider9     04   Delhi             Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1000m     14   3:20.58
Hans Hilson-Schneider9     04   Delhi             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     44   3:24.74
Jonathan Hadley     9     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   800m      9    2:17.88
Jonathan Hadley     9     04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     21   3:10.72
Jonathan Hadley     9     04   Delhi             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     12   3:11.38
Jonathan Hadley     9     04   Delhi             John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      7    2:29.73
Sam Lees            8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   1600m     10   5:28.17
Sam Lees            8     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   3200m     4    11:42.46
Sam Lees            8     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     15   5:27.13
Sam Lees            8     04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3200m     14   11:45.41
Sam Lees            8     04   Delhi             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    3200m     6    11:43.0
Sam Lees            8     04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   3200m     7    11:28.47
Sam Lees            8     04   Delhi             MAC League Meet        4/25/2018   1600m     5    5:30.7
Sam Lees            8     04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3200m     6    11:35.24
Sam Lees            8     04   Delhi             Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1600m     9    5:35.12
Sam Lees            8     04   Delhi             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     16   5:42.27
Sam Lees            8     04   Delhi             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     8    11:37.87
Sam Lees            8     04   Delhi             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     23   11:36.35
Sam Lees            8     04   Delhi             John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     15   5:08.42
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   1600m     25   5:40.26
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   3200m     4    10:57.86
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   1600m     6    5:10.77
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/17/2018   3200m     3    11:31.04
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     18   5:13.61
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3200m     5    10:40.49
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    1600m     12   4:59.4
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             Harbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    3200m     3    10:53.3
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3200m     7    10:42.67
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   3200m     3    10:55.49
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             MAC League Meet        4/25/2018   1600m     2    5:11.8
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3200m     4    11:20.90
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     14   11:59.75
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    3200m     6    11:50.59
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     7    11:37.47
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             Winter Classic         12/28/2017  3200m     7    11:27.89
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     16   5:09.69
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     9    10:52.36
Ty Saleman          10    04   Delhi             John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     7    4:44.24
Ty Saleman          9     04   Delhi             MAC Championship       5/18/2017   3200m     6    12:26.54
Ty Saleman          9     04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1600m     18   5:40.11
Ty Saleman          9     04   Delhi             Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3200m     18   12:22.66
Ty Saleman          9     04   Delhi             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     24   13:05.42
Ty Saleman          9     04   Delhi             Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1600m     15   5:43.54
Ty Saleman          9     04   Delhi             Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   3200m     9    12:12.42
Bobby Brotherton    10    04   Dryden            Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      13   2:04.31
Bobby Brotherton    10    04   Dryden            Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   800m      6    2:05.47
Bobby Brotherton    10    04   Dryden            IAC Championship       5/18/2018   400m      3    0:54.42
Bobby Brotherton    10    04   Dryden            IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      6    2:03.08
Bobby Brotherton    10    04   Dryden            Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   400m      8    0:55.57
Bobby Brotherton    10    04   Dryden            IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    400m      5    0:54.79
Bobby Brotherton    9     04   Dryden            IAC Championship       5/19/2017   800m      6    2:09.39
Bobby Brotherton    9     04   Dryden            Legends Night          5/5/2017    800m      5    2:09.61
Bobby Brotherton    9     04   Dryden            Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   800m      4    2:08.75
Bobby Brotherton    9     04   Dryden            RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    400m      10   0:56.87
Spencer Strickland  10    04   Dryden            Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3200m     6    10:49.28
Spencer Strickland  10    04   Dryden            IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1600m     4    4:59.97
Spencer Strickland  10    04   Dryden            Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     10   10:45.58
Spencer Strickland  10    04   Dryden            Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   1600m     4    5:07.85
Spencer Strickland  10    04   Dryden            Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   3200m     1    11:09.30
Spencer Strickland  9     04   Dryden            Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   3200m     7    10:58.97
Spencer Strickland  9     04   Dryden            IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3200m     9    10:54.69
Spencer Strickland  9     04   Dryden            Legends Night          5/5/2017    3200m     12   11:20.57
Spencer Strickland  9     04   Dryden            Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   3200m     7    11:23.43
Spencer Strickland  9     04   Dryden            RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1600m     25   5:47.24
Anmol Multani       11    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3000mSt   6    12:03.47
Anmol Multani       11    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   1600m     6    5:04.14
Anmol Multani       11    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000mSt   7    11:37.57
Anmol Multani       10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     10   4:51.48
Anmol Multani       10    04   Elmira District   STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     15   10:59.52
Anmol Multani       10    04   Elmira District   Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1600m     12   4:50.56
Anmol Multani       10    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3200m     7    10:52.53
Anmol Multani       10    04   Elmira District   Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    1600m     9    5:05.56
Anmol Multani       10    04   Elmira District   NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3200m     5    10:53.05
Anmol Multani       10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     12   10:53.39
Anmol Multani       10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     12   11:05.89
Anmol Multani       10    04   Elmira District   Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3200m     9    11:25.01
Anmol Multani       10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     27   10:56.75
Hayden Belanger     10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1600m     13   4:57.01
Hayden Belanger     10    04   Elmira District   NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     19   10:59.35
Hayden Belanger     10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     17   5:11.61
Hayden Belanger     10    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3200m     10   11:15.88
Hayden Belanger     10    04   Elmira District   Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     7    11:02.16
Hayden Belanger     10    04   Elmira District   Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1600m     12   5:43.64
Hayden Belanger     10    04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     12   11:00.75
Hayden Belanger     10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     28   11:11.77
Jason Matthewson    9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     10   10:22.49
Jason Matthewson    9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3200m     2    9:56.32
Jason Matthewson    9     04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3200m     3    10:07.12
Jason Matthewson    9     04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   800m      3    2:09.61
Jason Matthewson    9     04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     2    4:42.03
Jason Matthewson    9     04   Elmira District   NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     5    10:21.44
Jason Matthewson    9     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     4    4:39.87
Jason Matthewson    9     04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1600m     3    4:42.58
Jason Matthewson    9     04   Elmira District   Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     3    10:03.44
Jason Matthewson    9     04   Elmira District   Winter Classic         12/28/2017  3200m     2    10:09.92
Jason Matthewson    9     04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     7    2:47.07
Jason Matthewson    9     04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     11   4:48.18
Jason Matthewson    8     04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3200m     10   10:06.89
Mariano Casciotti   11    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3200m     14   11:23.92
Mariano Casciotti   11    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     21   11:25.36
Mariano Casciotti   11    04   Elmira District   NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     16   5:00.83
Mariano Casciotti   11    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     15   5:06.72
Mariano Casciotti   11    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     11   3:03.49
Mariano Casciotti   11    04   Elmira District   Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     7    5:07.35
Mariano Casciotti   11    04   Elmira District   Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     9    3:05.86
Mariano Casciotti   11    04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     15   5:04.83
Mariano Casciotti   11    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     22   11:07.50
Mychal Kane         10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     18   4:47.26
Mychal Kane         10    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     7    4:46.84
Mychal Kane         10    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3200m     7    11:00.33
Mychal Kane         10    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     12   4:56.48
Mychal Kane         10    04   Elmira District   Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     7    3:02.83
Mychal Kane         10    04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     13   11:08.04
Mychal Kane         10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     28   5:07.41
Patrick Hemingway   10    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     18   5:06.92
Patrick Hemingway   10    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   800m      4    2:12.91
Patrick Hemingway   10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     11   2:58.72
Patrick Hemingway   10    04   Elmira District   Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      13   1:36.67
Patrick Hemingway   10    04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     19   2:57.20
Patrick Milliken    12    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   3000mSt   6    10:25.72
Patrick Milliken    12    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1600m     8    4:45.73
Patrick Milliken    12    04   Elmira District   Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      5    2:08.55
Patrick Milliken    12    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3000mSt   1    10:42.27
Patrick Milliken    12    04   Elmira District   Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     4    4:44.44
Patrick Milliken    12    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      7    1:28.71
Patrick Milliken    12    04   Elmira District   Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     7    2:45.63
Patrick Milliken    12    04   Elmira District   Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      6    1:28.72
Patrick Milliken    12    04   Elmira District   Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1600m     2    4:53.00
Patrick Milliken    12    04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      3    1:28.20
Patrick Milliken    12    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     4    2:47.39
Richard Lewis       10    04   Elmira District   607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     20   5:15.19
Robert Ostrander    10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   800m      8    2:12.04
Robert Ostrander    10    04   Elmira District   Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      8    2:10.19
Robert Ostrander    10    04   Elmira District   Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   1600m     11   5:09.65
Robert Ostrander    10    04   Elmira District   NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      19   2:15.12
Robert Ostrander    10    04   Elmira District   Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     10   2:57.09
Robert Ostrander    10    04   Elmira District   Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     8    2:58.08
Robert Ostrander    10    04   Elmira District   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     17   2:58.13
Andrew Finnerty     10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1600m     11   4:45.83
Andrew Finnerty     10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   1600m     5    4:45.54
Andrew Finnerty     10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1600m     11   4:50.32
Andrew Finnerty     10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends Night          5/5/2017    800m      7    2:11.87
Andrew Finnerty     10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1600m     5    5:01.35
Andrew Finnerty     10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     7    2:44.32
Andrew Finnerty     10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     7    2:47.30
Andrew Finnerty     10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Inv       1/21/2017   600m      6    1:34.96
Andrew Finnerty     10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     1    2:53.99
Andrew Finnerty     10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     5    4:48.78
Andrew Finnerty     10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     12   2:52.75
Andrew Finnerty     10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1600m     3    4:54.68
Cullen McWhorter    11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      17   1:35.61
Cullen McWhorter    11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Inv       1/21/2017   600m      7    1:35.80
Cullen McWhorter    11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3200m     8    11:15.98
Cullen McWhorter    11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   3200m     5    11:17.24
Frank Vassallo      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1600m     8    4:44.10
Frank Vassallo      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   1600m     3    4:42.75
Frank Vassallo      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3200m     2    10:17.87
Frank Vassallo      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3200m     5    10:31.79
Frank Vassallo      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends Night          5/5/2017    1600m     7    4:52.59
Frank Vassallo      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      2    2:10.82
Frank Vassallo      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1600m     4    4:59.77
Frank Vassallo      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     6    4:49.19
Frank Vassallo      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1600m     8    4:43.10
Frank Vassallo      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1600m     2    4:41.80
Frank Vassallo      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    600m      4    1:32.75
Frank Vassallo      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     6    2:50.57
Frank Vassallo      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     11   10:26.12
Frank Vassallo      11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1600m     1    4:50.21
Frank Vassallo      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3200m     15   10:36.44
Frank Vassallo      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   1600m     10   4:55.88
Frank Vassallo      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3200m     8    10:35.54
Frank Vassallo      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1600m     18   4:54.43
Frank Vassallo      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    1600m     10   4:59.47
Frank Vassallo      10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   1600m     8    5:05.49
Justin Bauco        11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   800m      5    2:10.78
Justin Bauco        11    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/19/2017   800m      8    2:09.93
Justin Bauco        11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   800m      7    2:09.27
Justin Bauco        11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3000mSt   6    11:52.20
Justin Bauco        11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    2000mSt   4    7:19.20
Justin Bauco        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   800m      6    2:12.08
Justin Bauco        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1600m     19   4:56.56
Justin Bauco        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    800m      6    2:11.94
Justin Bauco        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1600m     13   4:55.73
Justin Bauco        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   800m      9    2:12.97
Matt Connolly       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3200m     11   10:11.27
Matt Connolly       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   3200m     3    10:15.04
Matt Connolly       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3200m     5    10:21.51
Matt Connolly       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3200m     4    10:29.97
Matt Connolly       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends Night          5/5/2017    1600m     6    4:51.41
Matt Connolly       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3200m     1    10:27.15
Matt Connolly       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    3200m     3    10:27.58
Matt Connolly       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     6    10:25.22
Matt Connolly       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     4    10:19.16
Matt Connolly       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     7    2:59.81
Matt Connolly       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    3200m     1    10:38.54
Matt Connolly       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     7    4:56.98
Matt Connolly       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     37   5:16.50
Matt Connolly       11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   3200m     1    10:54.24
Matt Connolly       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3200m     8    10:04.84
Matt Connolly       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3200m     4    10:07.31
Matt Connolly       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3200m     3    10:06.58
Matt Connolly       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1600m     17   4:50.60
Matt Connolly       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3200m     4    10:29.00
Matt Connolly       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3200m     7    10:31.57
Matt Connolly       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3200m     6    10:47.33
Matt Connolly       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1600m     3    5:04.86
Matt Connolly       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     12   2:57.33
Matt Connolly       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3200m     18   10:55.69
Matt Connolly       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1600m     8    5:07.03
Matt Connolly       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     14   10:43.87
Matt Connolly       10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3200m     5    11:11.28
Nico Tripeny        11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     6    2:43.77
Nico Tripeny        11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     8    2:48.16
Nico Tripeny        11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1600m     2    4:44.68
Nico Tripeny        11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     11   4:59.29
Nico Tripeny        11    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     17   10:38.22
Nico Tripeny        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3200m     5    10:20.07
Nico Tripeny        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1600m     4    4:39.74
Nico Tripeny        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/20/2016   800m      7    2:05.63
Nico Tripeny        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1600m     9    4:39.90
Nico Tripeny        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3200m     3    10:15.70
Nico Tripeny        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      8    2:06.70
Nico Tripeny        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   3200m     2    10:06.08
Nico Tripeny        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1600m     4    4:39.52
Nico Tripeny        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     6    2:45.86
Nico Tripeny        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3200m     14   10:36.16
Nico Tripeny        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1600m     5    4:58.61
Nico Tripeny        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1600m     22   5:08.80
Nico Tripeny        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3200m     9    11:32.98
Steven Segal        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     5    4:30.74
Steven Segal        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      7    1:59.57
Steven Segal        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3200m     4    10:36.59
Steven Segal        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   800m      2    2:01.46
Steven Segal        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1600m     3    4:34.89
Steven Segal        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/18/2018   400m      5    0:56.14
Steven Segal        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      2    2:00.08
Steven Segal        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     7    4:47.47
Steven Segal        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1600m     2    4:48.70
Steven Segal        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 5 vs Sec 6         1/20/2018   1600m     20   4:52.33
Steven Segal        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     3    4:45.99
Steven Segal        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame 607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     9    2:47.88
Steven Segal        10    04   Elmira Notre Dame Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     18   4:55.55
Steven Segal        9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1600m     10   4:44.75
Steven Segal        9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   3200m     6    10:36.49
Steven Segal        9     04   Elmira Notre Dame IAC Championship       5/19/2017   1600m     5    4:46.92
Steven Segal        9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1600m     8    4:43.08
Steven Segal        9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     8    4:45.10
Steven Segal        9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     7    4:50.61
Steven Segal        9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      16   1:34.78
Steven Segal        9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1600m     3    4:52.55
Steven Segal        9     04   Elmira Notre Dame Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   600m      6    1:39.22
Tanner Sutliff      12    04   Gilbertsville-Mt-UpSection 4-Class D      5/23/2018   3000mSt   9    11:28.30
Tanner Sutliff      12    04   Gilbertsville-Mt-UpSection 4-Class D      5/23/2018   3200m     6    11:13.92
Tanner Sutliff      12    04   Gilbertsville-Mt-UpYellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   3200m     6    11:11.05
Tanner Sutliff      12    04   Gilbertsville-Mt-UpHarbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    1600m     13   5:06.1
Tanner Sutliff      12    04   Gilbertsville-Mt-UpHarbaugh Invite        5/9/2018    3200m     5    11:11.2
Tanner Sutliff      12    04   Gilbertsville-Mt-UpDoug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3200m     3    11:13.17
Alex Miller         11    04   Groton            IAC Championship       5/18/2018   400m      10   0:58.14
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     3    4:28.19
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      5    1:58.75
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   800m      1    2:04.16
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3200m     2    9:48.14
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            IAC Championship       5/18/2018   400m      3    0:52.95
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   800m      1    1:59.68
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    3200m     2    9:50.38
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   800m      1    2:07.61
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     29   4:31.12
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     1    4:31.64
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    3200m     1    9:56.32
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     2    4:40.72
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     1    4:37.89
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  600m      2    1:30.94
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1600m     1    4:51.86
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     1    10:17.71
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     3    10:02.39
Richard Moore       12    04   Groton            Small Schools          11/25/2017  1000m     2    2:53.10
Richard Moore       11    04   Groton            Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1600m     4    4:33.75
Richard Moore       11    04   Groton            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      14   2:02.55
Richard Moore       11    04   Groton            Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3200m     1    10:23.65
Richard Moore       11    04   Groton            IAC Championship       5/19/2017   400m      4    0:53.47
Richard Moore       11    04   Groton            IAC Championship       5/19/2017   800m      2    2:04.19
Richard Moore       11    04   Groton            Legends Night          5/5/2017    1600m     2    4:38.27
Richard Moore       11    04   Groton            Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     5    10:22.14
Richard Moore       11    04   Groton            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     5    10:20.57
Richard Moore       11    04   Groton            Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     2    2:47.50
Richard Moore       11    04   Groton            Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1600m     4    4:52.20
Richard Moore       11    04   Groton            Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     1    3:01.23
Richard Moore       11    04   Groton            Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  600m      3    1:35.73
Richard Moore       11    04   Groton            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     7    10:18.73
Richard Moore       10    04   Groton            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1600m     9    4:41.73
Richard Moore       10    04   Groton            Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   1600m     1    4:43.21
Richard Moore       10    04   Groton            IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1600m     5    4:41.55
Richard Moore       10    04   Groton            IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3200m     7    10:24.23
Richard Moore       10    04   Groton            Union Springs Inv      5/14/2016   1600m     1    4:41.39
Richard Moore       10    04   Groton            Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    1600m     1    4:47.00
Richard Moore       10    04   Groton            Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3200m     5    10:31.30
Richard Moore       10    04   Groton            Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3200m     10   10:30.44
Richard Moore       10    04   Groton            Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3200m     5    10:33.49
Richard Moore       10    04   Groton            Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3200m     6    10:17.65
Richard Moore       10    04   Groton            Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1000m     6    2:52.73
Richard Moore       10    04   Groton            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     10   10:37.78
Richard Moore       10    04   Groton            Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1600m     8    5:08.02
Richard Moore       10    04   Groton            Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3200m     2    10:42.22
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   1600m     8    5:04.76
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            IAC Championship       5/22/2015   400m      17   0:58.32
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            IAC Championship       5/21/2015   1600m     16   5:01.96
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    3200m     10   11:00.55
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            Marathon Spring        4/16/2015   3200m     1    11:21.89
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1600m     35   5:39.04
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   3200m     19   11:34.35
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   3200m     22   11:26.58
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1600m     17   5:26.41
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    3200m     4    11:19.89
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1600m     11   5:26.51
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            Small School Mt        12/19/2014  3200m     8    11:17.19
Richard Moore       9     04   Groton            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     20   10:58.21
Robert Brehm        10    04   Groton            Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      21   1:37.41
Robert Brehm        10    04   Groton            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      25   1:38.63
Robert Brehm        10    04   Groton            Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    600m      8    1:37.69
Robert Brehm        10    04   Groton            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      22   1:36.16
Benjamin Fenton     9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     16   4:43.57
Benjamin Fenton     9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1600m     10   4:48.83
Benjamin Fenton     9     04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     8    4:48.21
Benjamin Fenton     9     04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3200m     9    11:12.39
Benjamin Fenton     9     04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     10   4:52.44
Benjamin Fenton     9     04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      10   2:14.00
Benjamin Fenton     9     04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   1600m     2    4:49.81
Benjamin Fenton     9     04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     8    4:50.60
Benjamin Fenton     9     04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      12   2:14.91
Benjamin Fenton     9     04   Horseheads        NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     8    4:49.59
Blake Lawson        10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     9    2:57.09
Blake Lawson        10    04   Horseheads        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     4    5:03.22
Blake Lawson        10    04   Horseheads        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     23   2:57.87
Blake Lawson        10    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     20   4:58.53
Blake Lawson        10    04   Horseheads        Large Schools          11/25/2017  1000m     5    2:59.86
Blake Lawson        10    04   Horseheads        Large Schools          11/25/2017  1600m     5    5:15.32
Devin Woodworth     11    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3000mSt   1    10:49.21
Devin Woodworth     11    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3000mSt   3    10:29.00
Devin Woodworth     11    04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3200m     13   10:54.18
Devin Woodworth     11    04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3200m     5    10:33.46
Devin Woodworth     11    04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     14   10:54.82
Devin Woodworth     10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    3000mSt   5    10:19.70
Devin Woodworth     10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     1    10:01.82
Devin Woodworth     10    04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3000mSt   2    10:24.44
Devin Woodworth     10    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     4    4:39.46
Devin Woodworth     10    04   Horseheads        Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3000mSt   1    10:14.34
Devin Woodworth     10    04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   3000mSt   4    10:24.40
Devin Woodworth     10    04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      12   2:21.65
Devin Woodworth     10    04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000mSt   3    11:17.45
Devin Woodworth     10    04   Horseheads        NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3200m     3    10:46.40
Devin Woodworth     9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000mSt   15   11:02.11
Devin Woodworth     9     04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   3000mSt   3    10:58.64
Devin Woodworth     9     04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000mSt   10   11:06.09
Devin Woodworth     9     04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1600m     8    5:05.45
Devin Woodworth     9     04   Horseheads        Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   3000mSt   3    11:20.51
Devin Woodworth     9     04   Horseheads        Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1600m     29   5:12.02
Devin Woodworth     9     04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/23/2016   3000mSt   5    11:54.61
Devin Woodworth     9     04   Horseheads        Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3200m     16   11:08.17
Devin Woodworth     9     04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3200m     9    11:11.87
Evan Keister        10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3200m     13   11:10.52
Evan Keister        10    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     4    5:01.06
Evan Keister        10    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3200m     11   11:21.87
Evan Keister        9     04   Horseheads        Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3200m     6    10:49.07
Evan Keister        9     04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3200m     4    10:46.95
Evan Keister        9     04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3200m     10   11:22.62
Evan Keister        9     04   Horseheads        NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      12   2:22.84
Mubeen Zainul       11    04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3000mSt   2    10:54.04
Mubeen Zainul       11    04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000mSt   3    11:07.43
Mubeen Zainul       11    04   Horseheads        NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000mSt   2    10:39.24
Mubeen Zainul       11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3200m     6    10:29.58
Mubeen Zainul       11    04   Horseheads        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     5    2:50.99
Mubeen Zainul       11    04   Horseheads        Winter Classic         12/28/2017  3200m     3    10:25.67
Mubeen Zainul       11    04   Horseheads        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     5    4:43.85
Mubeen Zainul       11    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     5    10:10.97
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3200m     7    10:01.93
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   3000mSt   1    10:19.08
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     4    9:58.03
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     2    4:38.06
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3200m     6    10:15.23
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3000mSt   3    10:17.24
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   3000mSt   6    10:35.20
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3200m     2    10:24.35
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Hawk Nest Steeple      4/15/2017   3000mSt   3    11:06.74
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3200m     3    10:31.17
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3200m     1    10:35.02
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     8    10:44.61
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1600m     12   4:50.12
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     6    10:23.73
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     7    10:15.37
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3200m     3    10:17.20
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     4    4:48.34
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3200m     4    10:37.97
Mubeen Zainul       10    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     5    10:14.88
Mubeen Zainul       9     04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3200m     11   10:39.72
Mubeen Zainul       9     04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3200m     11   10:51.95
Mubeen Zainul       9     04   Horseheads        Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3200m     13   10:37.16
Mubeen Zainul       9     04   Horseheads        Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1600m     13   4:56.79
Mubeen Zainul       9     04   Horseheads        RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3200m     8    11:08.08
Mubeen Zainul       9     04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     17   10:46.10
Mubeen Zainul       9     04   Horseheads        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3200m     4    10:58.60
Mubeen Zainul       9     04   Horseheads        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   600m      5    1:42.44
Nathan Wilsoncroft  10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   400m      4    0:50.92
Nathan Wilsoncroft  10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   400m      3    0:51.39
Nathan Wilsoncroft  10    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   400m      4    0:52.15
Nathan Wilsoncroft  10    04   Horseheads        Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   400m      1    0:52.48
Nathan Wilsoncroft  10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      3    1:26.03
Nathan Wilsoncroft  10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    600m      3    1:25.65
Nathan Wilsoncroft  10    04   Horseheads        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      2    1:26.25
Nathan Wilsoncroft  10    04   Horseheads        Winter Classic         12/28/2017  600m      1    1:29.74
Nathan Wilsoncroft  10    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      12   1:29.58
Nathan Wilsoncroft  9     04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   400m      7    0:54.91
Nathan Wilsoncroft  9     04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/19/2017   400m      14   0:55.33
Owen Juan           11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1600m     5    4:48.49
Owen Juan           11    04   Horseheads        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     4    2:48.82
Owen Juan           11    04   Horseheads        Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1600m     4    5:05.82
Owen Juan           11    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     10   4:48.14
Owen Juan           11    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      19   1:33.34
Owen Juan           11    04   Horseheads        Large Schools          11/25/2017  1600m     4    5:11.79
Owen Juan           10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1600m     15   4:49.54
Owen Juan           10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      18   2:03.22
Owen Juan           10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      6    2:03.65
Owen Juan           10    04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     10   4:54.75
Owen Juan           10    04   Horseheads        STAC Championship      5/19/2017   800m      8    2:03.21
Owen Juan           10    04   Horseheads        Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      1    2:05.36
Owen Juan           10    04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      3    2:03.47
Owen Juan           10    04   Horseheads        Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1600m     4    4:55.40
Owen Juan           10    04   Horseheads        Hawk Nest Steeple      4/15/2017   3000mSt   10   12:18.34
Owen Juan           10    04   Horseheads        NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1600m     3    4:47.12
Owen Juan           10    04   Horseheads        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     15   5:07.34
Owen Juan           10    04   Horseheads        Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1600m     2    4:52.86
Owen Juan           10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     11   2:59.95
Owen Juan           10    04   Horseheads        Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      17   1:39.34
Thomas Bovaird      12    04   Horseheads        Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     10   3:06.67
Thomas Bovaird      11    04   Horseheads        Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      10   2:23.90
Thomas Bovaird      11    04   Horseheads        NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      8    2:17.55
Thomas Bovaird      11    04   Horseheads        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1600m     17   5:02.79
Thomas Bovaird      11    04   Horseheads        Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     24   5:00.28
Thomas Bovaird      11    04   Horseheads        Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1600m     5    5:00.51
Thomas Bovaird      11    04   Horseheads        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     24   5:00.86
Alexander Simpson   10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     7    4:34.64
Alexander Simpson   10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   800m      2    2:00.28
Alexander Simpson   10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      1    2:04.83
Alexander Simpson   10    04   Ithaca            Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     1    4:36.09
Alexander Simpson   10    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      4    2:03.08
Alexander Simpson   10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     5    2:39.53
Alexander Simpson   10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     5    2:41.10
Alexander Simpson   10    04   Ithaca            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      5    1:28.53
Alexander Simpson   10    04   Ithaca            Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1000m     1    2:48.85
Alexander Simpson   10    04   Ithaca            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     7    4:47.59
Alexander Simpson   9     04   Ithaca            New Bal Nat-Fr         6/17/2017   1 Mile    10   4:32.57
Alexander Simpson   9     04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      8    2:00.15
Alexander Simpson   9     04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     4    4:31.35
Alexander Simpson   9     04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/19/2017   800m      7    2:02.27
Alexander Simpson   9     04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      8    2:10.82
Alexander Simpson   9     04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     5    4:46.15
Alexander Simpson   9     04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1600m     9    4:46.25
Alexander Simpson   9     04   Ithaca            Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     13   2:48.62
Alexander Simpson   9     04   Ithaca            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1600m     8    5:10.89
Ben Supron          11    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     9    10:14.82
Ben Supron          11    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   800m      7    2:11.47
Ben Supron          11    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:41.01
Ben Supron          11    04   Ithaca            Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     6    4:45.94
Ben Supron          11    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     4    10:15.96
Ben Supron          11    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     5    4:45.68
Ben Supron          11    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1600m     8    4:52.59
Ben Supron          11    04   Ithaca            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     9    3:00.96
Ben Supron          11    04   Ithaca            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     8    10:37.34
Ben Supron          10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3200m     9    10:06.49
Ben Supron          10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     3    10:04.58
Ben Supron          10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3200m     5    10:08.88
Ben Supron          10    04   Ithaca            Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     12   4:57.03
Ben Supron          10    04   Ithaca            RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3200m     4    10:36.21
Ben Supron          10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     10   10:53.49
Ben Supron          10    04   Ithaca            Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     14   10:36.14
Ben Supron          10    04   Ithaca            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3200m     8    10:58.83
Cade Eells          10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     11   10:23.87
Cade Eells          10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1600m     11   4:50.81
Cade Eells          10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     10   4:51.67
Cade Eells          10    04   Ithaca            Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     5    10:29.18
Cade Eells          10    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     14   4:57.97
Darren Rich         12    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      21   2:07.22
Darren Rich         12    04   Ithaca            Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      8    2:09.63
Darren Rich         12    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     15   4:59.17
Darren Rich         10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1600m     14   5:07.00
Devon Finlay        11    04   Ithaca            Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      2    2:17.67
Elias Stroock       9     04   Ithaca            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     16   5:23.42
Elias Stroock       9     04   Ithaca            Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1600m     10   5:26.05
Elias Stroock       9     04   Ithaca            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     34   5:17.07
Marco Van Wijt      10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1600m     5    4:41.41
Noah Mattice        12    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     7    10:12.72
Noah Mattice        12    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3200m     4    10:19.28
Noah Mattice        12    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      7    2:10.08
Noah Mattice        12    04   Ithaca            Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      9    2:12.36
Noah Mattice        12    04   Ithaca            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     8    10:31.20
Noah Mattice        12    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     5    10:14.08
Noah Mattice        12    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3200m     5    10:20.12
Noah Mattice        12    04   Ithaca            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     7    2:54.49
Noah Mattice        12    04   Ithaca            Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1600m     3    5:03.03
Noah Mattice        12    04   Ithaca            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     7    10:37.29
Noah Mattice        11    04   Ithaca            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1600m     12   5:17.38
Silas Derfel        11    04   Ithaca            NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     14   9:36.21
Silas Derfel        11    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3200m     3    9:37.59
Silas Derfel        11    04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      4    1:59.60
Silas Derfel        11    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     3    4:25.58
Silas Derfel        11    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     2    9:39.16
Silas Derfel        11    04   Ithaca            Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     21   9:14.75
Silas Derfel        11    04   Ithaca            Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     4    4:33.25
Silas Derfel        11    04   Ithaca            NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     9    9:24.76
Silas Derfel        11    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     1    9:38.58
Silas Derfel        11    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1600m     3    4:33.81
Silas Derfel        11    04   Ithaca            Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     3    4:29.64
Silas Derfel        11    04   Ithaca            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3200m     6    10:55.05
Silas Derfel        10    04   Ithaca            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3200m     4    9:40.44
Silas Derfel        10    04   Ithaca            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   3200m     2    9:59.51
Silas Derfel        10    04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1600m     5    4:38.05
Silas Derfel        10    04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3200m     4    10:02.57
Silas Derfel        10    04   Ithaca            Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   800m      8    2:12.86
Silas Derfel        9     04   Ithaca            Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    3200m     10   10:18.45
Silas Derfel        9     04   Ithaca            Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   1600m     8    4:44.49
Silas Derfel        9     04   Ithaca            STAC Championship      5/21/2015   3200m     5    10:06.97
Silas Derfel        9     04   Ithaca            Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   1600m     7    4:47.59
Silas Derfel        9     04   Ithaca            Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    3200m     5    10:28.41
Silas Derfel        9     04   Ithaca            Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   3200m     8    10:30.97
Alan Bixby          11    04   Johnson City      Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   1600m     10   5:11.63
Alan Bixby          11    04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3200m     12   11:35.82
Alan Bixby          11    04   Johnson City      Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     23   5:17.06
Alan Bixby          11    04   Johnson City      Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   1600m     12   5:15.30
Alan Bixby          11    04   Johnson City      Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   800m      12   2:23.83
Alan Bixby          11    04   Johnson City      NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     29   5:23.29
Jack Cook           11    04   Johnson City      Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3200m     7    10:57.80
Jack Cook           11    04   Johnson City      Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3200m     12   10:47.69
Jack Cook           11    04   Johnson City      Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     17   11:07.66
Jack Cook           11    04   Johnson City      Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3200m     14   11:40.64
Jack Cook           11    04   Johnson City      607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     17   11:15.32
Jack Cook           11    04   Johnson City      Large Schools          11/25/2017  3200m     4    11:16.42
Jack Cook           10    04   Johnson City      Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   3200m     4    11:06.16
Jack Cook           10    04   Johnson City      Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3200m     11   11:14.53
Riley Transue       10    04   Johnson City      Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     22   4:51.14
Riley Transue       10    04   Johnson City      Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   1600m     3    4:47.68
Riley Transue       10    04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     7    4:47.44
Riley Transue       10    04   Johnson City      Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     13   4:57.44
Riley Transue       10    04   Johnson City      Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     9    4:53.98
Riley Transue       10    04   Johnson City      NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     21   5:04.25
Riley Transue       10    04   Johnson City      Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     19   5:17.65
Riley Transue       10    04   Johnson City      Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1600m     15   5:14.84
Riley Transue       10    04   Johnson City      607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     11   4:56.32
Riley Transue       10    04   Johnson City      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     13   10:42.87
Riley Transue       10    04   Johnson City      Large Schools          11/25/2017  1000m     4    2:56.84
Riley Transue       10    04   Johnson City      Large Schools          11/25/2017  1600m     3    5:02.87
Riley Transue       9     04   Johnson City      Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   1600m     8    5:02.03
Riley Transue       9     04   Johnson City      STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     16   5:02.37
Riley Transue       9     04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     19   4:55.37
Riley Transue       9     04   Johnson City      Need For Speed         5/9/2017    800m      10   2:21.85
Riley Transue       9     04   Johnson City      Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     4    5:09.40
Riley Transue       9     04   Johnson City      Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   800m      11   2:18.31
Riley Transue       9     04   Johnson City      Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1600m     11   5:19.40
Riley Transue       9     04   Johnson City      NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      19   2:28.34
Robert Fox          12    04   Johnson City      Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     11   3:01.38
Robert Fox          12    04   Johnson City      Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     15   5:22.05
Robert Fox          12    04   Johnson City      607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     8    4:49.60
Robert Fox          12    04   Johnson City      Large Schools          11/25/2017  1600m     1    4:57.54
Robert Fox          11    04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3000mSt   3    10:35.98
Robert Fox          11    04   Johnson City      Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   3000mSt   5    10:31.60
Robert Fox          11    04   Johnson City      Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   400m      3    0:54.93
Robert Fox          11    04   Johnson City      Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      2    2:10.49
Robert Fox          11    04   Johnson City      NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1600m     4    4:55.01
Robert Fox          11    04   Johnson City      Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     12   2:58.20
Robert Fox          11    04   Johnson City      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     9    4:49.60
Sam Carter          12    04   Johnson City      Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   400m      7    0:51.88
Sam Carter          12    04   Johnson City      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/24/2018   3200m     8    10:47.75
Sam Carter          12    04   Johnson City      Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   400m      3    0:53.03
Sam Carter          12    04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   400m      3    0:52.01
Sam Carter          12    04   Johnson City      Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3200m     7    10:26.08
Sam Carter          12    04   Johnson City      Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    400m      13   0:55.26
Sam Carter          12    04   Johnson City      Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    2000mSt   6    7:20.97
Sam Carter          12    04   Johnson City      Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   1600m     10   5:15.76
Sam Carter          12    04   Johnson City      Section 7 Champ        2/10/2018   3200m     4    11:14.95
Sam Carter          11    04   Johnson City      NY States Champ-D2     6/9/2017    400m      7    0:50.26
Sam Carter          11    04   Johnson City      Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    400m      3    0:50.38
Sam Carter          11    04   Johnson City      Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   400m      2    0:50.48
Sam Carter          11    04   Johnson City      Sec 7-Sectionals       5/20/2017   1600m     10   5:03.07
Sam Carter          11    04   Johnson City      STAC Championship      5/19/2017   400m      3    0:50.75
Sam Carter          11    04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   400m      3    0:51.55
Sam Carter          10    04   Johnson City      Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   400m      4    0:53.62
Sam Carter          10    04   Johnson City      STAC Championship      5/19/2016   400m      5    0:52.26
Sam Carter          10    04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   400m      5    0:52.84
Sam Carter          10    04   Johnson City      Need for Speed         5/10/2016   400m      2    0:53.09
Sam Carter          10    04   Johnson City      Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   400m      7    0:52.96
Sam Carter          10    04   Johnson City      Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   400m      10   0:53.31
Sam Shepard         10    04   Johnson City      Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     13   10:28.13
Sam Shepard         10    04   Johnson City      Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3200m     4    10:31.40
Sam Shepard         10    04   Johnson City      Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3200m     4    10:30.41
Sam Shepard         10    04   Johnson City      Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3200m     9    10:43.93
Sam Shepard         10    04   Johnson City      NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     20   11:06.23
Jack Thomas         10    04   Lansing           Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3200m     5    10:36.74
Jack Thomas         10    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1600m     5    5:00.61
Jack Thomas         10    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3200m     6    10:45.09
Jack Thomas         10    04   Lansing           IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    1600m     3    5:11.42
Jack Thomas         10    04   Lansing           IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    3200m     4    11:06.44
Jack Thomas         10    04   Lansing           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   1600m     10   5:08.96
Jack Thomas         10    04   Lansing           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   800m      11   2:23.10
Jack Thomas         10    04   Lansing           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     23   5:15.21
Jack Thomas         10    04   Lansing           Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   3200m     3    11:37.05
Jack Thomas         10    04   Lansing           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     18   5:15.15
Jack Thomas         10    04   Lansing           Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1600m     5    5:12.38
Jack Thomas         10    04   Lansing           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     9    5:25.51
Jack Thomas         10    04   Lansing           Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  1600m     3    5:20.25
Jack Thomas         9     04   Lansing           Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   3200m     4    12:02.38
Liam Hulsebosch     12    04   Lansing           Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   1600m     9    5:10.37
Liam Hulsebosch     12    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1600m     6    5:04.21
Liam Hulsebosch     12    04   Lansing           IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    1600m     2    5:05.85
Liam Hulsebosch     12    04   Lansing           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   1600m     9    5:08.19
Liam Hulsebosch     12    04   Lansing           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   800m      9    2:20.34
Liam Hulsebosch     12    04   Lansing           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     20   5:11.24
Liam Hulsebosch     12    04   Lansing           Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   3200m     2    11:27.05
Liam Hulsebosch     12    04   Lansing           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     24   5:21.88
Liam Hulsebosch     12    04   Lansing           Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1600m     6    5:23.42
Liam Hulsebosch     12    04   Lansing           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     10   5:27.69
Liam Hulsebosch     12    04   Lansing           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     28   5:24.61
Liam Hulsebosch     11    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/19/2017   1600m     18   5:18.90
Liam Hulsebosch     11    04   Lansing           Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     12   5:19.75
Liam Hulsebosch     11    04   Lansing           Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   1600m     12   5:24.55
Liam Hulsebosch     11    04   Lansing           RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3200m     12   11:40.34
Liam Hulsebosch     11    04   Lansing           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     17   11:30.00
Liam Hulsebosch     11    04   Lansing           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    3200m     9    11:27.28
Liam Hulsebosch     11    04   Lansing           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     37   11:23.53
Liam Hulsebosch     11    04   Lansing           Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1600m     12   5:33.35
Sean Ross           10    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/19/2017   800m      23   2:24.46
Sean Ross           10    04   Lansing           Legends Night          5/5/2017    800m      18   2:24.91
Sean Ross           10    04   Lansing           RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      22   2:25.30
Torsten Gartenberg  10    04   Lansing           Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   800m      15   2:20.01
Torsten Gartenberg  10    04   Lansing           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      21   2:17.89
Torsten Gartenberg  10    04   Lansing           IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    800m      8    2:18.44
Torsten Gartenberg  10    04   Lansing           Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   800m      12   2:25.62
Torsten Gartenberg  10    04   Lansing           Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   1600m     7    5:23.03
Torsten Gartenberg  9     04   Lansing           Legends Night          5/5/2017    3200m     14   11:36.10
Torsten Gartenberg  9     04   Lansing           Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   3200m     3    11:57.16
Torsten Gartenberg  9     04   Lansing           RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3200m     14   11:49.96
Anthony Bonanno     11    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    400m      19   0:54.19
Anthony Bonanno     11    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   400m      8    0:54.68
Anthony Bonanno     11    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/19/2017   400m      12   0:55.01
Anthony Bonanno     11    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   400m      13   0:55.91
Anthony Bonanno     11    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   400m      7    0:54.33
Dean Plaskon        12    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   800m      9    2:14.69
Dean Plaskon        12    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      10   2:12.97
Dean Plaskon        12    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      11   2:14.75
Dean Plaskon        12    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      11   2:14.55
Dean Plaskon        11    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   800m      12   2:13.97
Dean Plaskon        11    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      11   2:12.63
Dean Plaskon        11    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      8    2:10.24
Dean Plaskon        11    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      8    2:17.07
Dean Plaskon        11    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1600m     13   5:08.29
Dean Plaskon        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      22   2:13.71
Dean Plaskon        10    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   800m      11   2:09.31
Dean Plaskon        10    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      8    2:15.53
Matt Kurkoski       11    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      20   2:03.66
Matt Kurkoski       11    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   800m      7    2:06.41
Matt Kurkoski       11    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/19/2017   800m      15   2:10.77
Matt Kurkoski       11    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      6    2:08.95
Matt Kurkoski       11    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      10   2:11.25
Matt Kurkoski       11    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      4    2:10.72
Matt Kurkoski       11    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      13   2:15.66
Matt Kurkoski       10    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      20   2:09.00
Matt Kurkoski       10    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/19/2016   800m      12   2:09.34
Matt Kurkoski       10    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      9    2:09.73
Matt Kurkoski       10    04   Maine-Endwell     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      5    2:07.37
Matt Kurkoski       10    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      13   2:20.09
Matt Kurkoski       9     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/28/2015   800m      6    2:15.05
Matt Kurkoski       9     04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   800m      21   2:14.31
Matt Kurkoski       9     04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        5/1/2015    800m      10   2:14.28
Matt Kurkoski       9     04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   3200m     15   12:06.21
Matthew Kurkoski    12    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      14   2:04.63
Matthew Kurkoski    12    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   800m      4    2:07.18
Matthew Kurkoski    12    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      4    2:07.35
Matthew Kurkoski    12    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      4    2:05.61
Matthew Kurkoski    12    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      4    2:08.58
Parker Stokes       11    04   Maine-Endwell     New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   1    5:53.74
Parker Stokes       11    04   Maine-Endwell     NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1600m     18   4:24.11
Parker Stokes       11    04   Maine-Endwell     NY State Champ         6/9/2018    3000mSt   1    9:05.67
Parker Stokes       11    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     1    4:21.79
Parker Stokes       11    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   3000mSt   1    9:49.90
Parker Stokes       11    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3000mSt   1    9:24.64
Parker Stokes       11    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:26.20
Parker Stokes       11    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3200m     1    9:11.26
Parker Stokes       11    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000mSt   1    9:37.83
Parker Stokes       10    04   Maine-Endwell     New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   11   6:13.31
Parker Stokes       10    04   Maine-Endwell     NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   5    9:30.62
Parker Stokes       10    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    3000mSt   1    9:49.05
Parker Stokes       10    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   3000mSt   1    9:38.44
Parker Stokes       10    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/19/2017   800m      3    1:58.08
Parker Stokes       10    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3000mSt   1    9:47.28
Parker Stokes       10    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     3    4:31.08
Parker Stokes       10    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000mSt   1    10:13.88
Parker Stokes       10    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      3    2:04.31
Parker Stokes       9     04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000mSt   6    10:10.24
Parker Stokes       9     04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   3000mSt   1    10:05.39
Parker Stokes       9     04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3000mSt   3    9:55.06
Parker Stokes       9     04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3000mSt   1    10:00.86
Parker Stokes       9     04   Maine-Endwell     Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3000mSt   1    9:57.45
Parker Stokes       9     04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   3000mSt   2    10:13.64
Parker Stokes       9     04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000mSt   2    10:44.20
Robert Spierling    11    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   1600m     10   5:07.00
Robert Spierling    11    04   Maine-Endwell     STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     14   10:52.58
Robert Spierling    11    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     25   5:04.69
Robert Spierling    11    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1600m     8    5:00.20
Robert Spierling    11    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1600m     3    4:51.93
Robert Spierling    10    04   Maine-Endwell     Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   3200m     5    10:50.39
Robert Spierling    10    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1600m     2    4:58.05
Robert Spierling    10    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/30/2016   1600m     14   4:56.21
Robert Spierling    10    04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1600m     16   5:07.13
Robert Spierling    9     04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   3200m     12   11:06.74
Robert Spierling    9     04   Maine-Endwell     RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   3200m     10   11:38.34
Zachary Eckhardt    11    04   Maine-Endwell     Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   1600m     6    4:56.68
Zachary Eckhardt    11    04   Maine-Endwell     Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3200m     7    10:46.34
Zachary Eckhardt    11    04   Maine-Endwell     Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     15   5:02.44
Zachary Eckhardt    11    04   Maine-Endwell     Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     15   10:56.10
Jesse Walley        12    04   Marathon          Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     6    11:23.06
Jesse Walley        12    04   Marathon          Its About Time         1/16/2018   3200m     3    11:28.41
Jesse Walley        12    04   Marathon          607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     5    10:35.07
Jesse Walley        12    04   Marathon          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     16   10:52.26
Jesse Walley        11    04   Marathon          Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3000mSt   2    10:42.67
Jesse Walley        11    04   Marathon          Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3200m     5    10:44.88
Jesse Walley        11    04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3200m     6    10:24.68
Jesse Walley        11    04   Marathon          Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   3000mSt   7    10:57.72
Jesse Walley        11    04   Marathon          Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   1600m     2    4:53.55
Jesse Walley        11    04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     19   3:04.94
Jesse Walley        11    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     30   3:30.01
Jesse Walley        11    04   Marathon          Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     9    3:01.52
Jesse Walley        11    04   Marathon          Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     5    3:03.05
Jesse Walley        11    04   Marathon          Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     4    3:11.20
Jesse Walley        11    04   Marathon          Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  600m      5    1:45.35
Jesse Walley        11    04   Marathon          Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   600m      5    1:38.23
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1600m     19   4:50.91
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   1600m     5    4:47.61
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   3000mSt   1    10:57.07
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   3200m     4    10:47.85
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1600m     8    4:49.13
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          Union Springs Inv      5/14/2016   1600m     4    4:50.14
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    1600m     5    4:51.72
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1600m     4    4:55.97
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1600m     18   5:00.36
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1600m     19   5:25.73
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3200m     13   10:55.13
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3200m     21   11:05.97
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1600m     6    4:59.10
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     9    10:37.12
Jesse Walley        10    04   Marathon          Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3200m     8    11:26.47
Jesse Walley        9     04   Marathon          Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   3200m     8    11:34.10
Jesse Walley        9     04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/22/2015   3200m     10   10:59.05
Jesse Walley        9     04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/18/2015   3000mSt   9    11:39.83
Jesse Walley        9     04   Marathon          Yellowjacket Inv       5/8/2015    3000mSt   14   12:07.28
Jesse Walley        9     04   Marathon          Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   1 Mile    20   5:24.63
Jesse Walley        9     04   Marathon          Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   1600m     21   5:18.61
Jesse Walley        9     04   Marathon          Marathon Spring        4/16/2015   1600m     4    5:17.87
Jesse Walley        9     04   Marathon          Marathon Spring        4/16/2015   3200m     2    11:34.15
Jesse Walley        9     04   Marathon          His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1600m     30   5:25.39
Jesse Walley        9     04   Marathon          Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   1600m     35   5:34.03
Jesse Walley        9     04   Marathon          Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   3200m     30   12:38.19
Jesse Walley        9     04   Marathon          Small School Mt        12/19/2014  1600m     13   5:29.49
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     15   4:43.18
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      8    1:59.87
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   1600m     2    4:36.83
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   800m      3    2:06.79
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1600m     1    4:34.69
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      3    2:00.49
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:33.77
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   800m      2    2:01.58
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    800m      1    2:00.77
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   800m      2    2:01.02
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   1600m     1    4:41.08
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   800m      2    2:07.89
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     22   2:38.42
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     2    2:36.64
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1000m     1    2:39.24
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    600m      9    1:34.11
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     1    2:42.94
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     5    5:02.50
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Its About Time         1/16/2018   1000m     2    2:45.26
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  600m      1    1:28.74
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1600m     2    4:54.57
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Winter Classic         12/27/2017  600m      1    1:34.17
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     3    2:41.76
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     9    4:53.73
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     8    4:42.97
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      24   1:35.29
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Small Schools          11/25/2017  1000m     1    2:48.50
Lucas Baker         11    04   Marathon          Small Schools          11/25/2017  600m      6    1:35.80
Lucas Baker         10    04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      24   2:05.28
Lucas Baker         10    04   Marathon          Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   800m      4    2:08.43
Lucas Baker         10    04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/19/2017   800m      5    2:08.46
Lucas Baker         10    04   Marathon          Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   800m      4    2:03.95
Lucas Baker         10    04   Marathon          Cooperstown Inv        5/6/2017    800m      3    2:14.32
Lucas Baker         10    04   Marathon          Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   800m      3    2:05.92
Lucas Baker         10    04   Marathon          Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   800m      1    2:09.27
Lucas Baker         10    04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     10   2:50.16
Lucas Baker         10    04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     10   2:53.16
Lucas Baker         10    04   Marathon          Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     5    2:57.03
Lucas Baker         10    04   Marathon          Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1000m     4    3:01.80
Lucas Baker         9     04   Marathon          Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    800m      21   2:09.83
Lucas Baker         9     04   Marathon          Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   800m      9    2:11.67
Lucas Baker         9     04   Marathon          IAC Championship       5/20/2016   800m      11   2:09.36
Lucas Baker         9     04   Marathon          Union Springs Inv      5/14/2016   1600m     5    4:57.06
Lucas Baker         9     04   Marathon          Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   800m      10   2:09.89
Lucas Baker         9     04   Marathon          Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    800m      7    2:13.00
Lucas Baker         9     04   Marathon          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1600m     9    5:02.61
Jared Russell       11    04   Moravia           Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   1600m     18   5:13.72
Jared Russell       11    04   Moravia           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1600m     9    5:11.19
Jared Russell       11    04   Moravia           Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     9    5:22.56
Jared Russell       11    04   Moravia           IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    1600m     4    5:21.23
Jared Russell       11    04   Moravia           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     11   12:12.99
Jared Russell       11    04   Moravia           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  3200m     8    11:42.95
Jared Russell       11    04   Moravia           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     21   11:27.65
Jared Russell       11    04   Moravia           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     29   11:19.32
Jared Russell       10    04   Moravia           Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3200m     13   11:36.92
Jared Russell       10    04   Moravia           IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3200m     11   11:30.06
Jared Russell       10    04   Moravia           Legends Night          5/5/2017    3200m     16   11:49.58
Jared Russell       10    04   Moravia           Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   3200m     6    12:26.31
Jared Russell       10    04   Moravia           RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3200m     18   12:37.43
Jared Russell       10    04   Moravia           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     22   12:04.59
Jared Russell       10    04   Moravia           Small School Inv       1/21/2017   3200m     9    12:06.96
Jared Russell       10    04   Moravia           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    3200m     10   12:03.72
Jared Russell       10    04   Moravia           Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  3200m     2    12:08.42
Jared Russell       10    04   Moravia           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     45   12:10.95
Jared Russell       10    04   Moravia           Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   3200m     10   12:21.62
Nate Morse          11    04   Moravia           Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   1600m     24   5:26.85
Nate Morse          11    04   Moravia           IAC Championship       5/19/2017   1600m     22   5:26.98
Nate Morse          11    04   Moravia           Legends Night          5/5/2017    1600m     23   5:33.57
Nate Morse          11    04   Moravia           Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   1600m     20   5:50.77
Connor Yetter       9     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   1600m     12   5:21.33
Connor Yetter       9     04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3200m     15   12:31.33
Connor Yetter       9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1600m     9    5:16.35
Connor Yetter       9     04   Newark Valley     IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3200m     12   11:39.67
Connor Yetter       9     04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   800m      13   2:28.09
Jesse Kline         12    04   Newark Valley     Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3200m     16   12:43.78
Jesse Kline         12    04   Newark Valley     Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3200m     12   13:22.83
Jesse Kline         12    04   Newark Valley     NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     33   13:18.36
Nick Loscavio       9     04   Norwich           Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   3000mSt   6    11:47.04
Nick Loscavio       9     04   Norwich           STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3000mSt   10   12:05.74
Nick Loscavio       9     04   Norwich           Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   1 Mile    17   5:12.72
Nick Loscavio       9     04   Norwich           Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   17   11:52.91
Nick Loscavio       9     04   Norwich           Doug Quinney Inv       4/22/2017   3200m     4    11:37.73
Noah˙Bufalini       10    04   Norwich           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   800m      12   2:19.75
Noah˙Bufalini       10    04   Norwich           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      10   2:08.80
Noah˙Bufalini       10    04   Norwich           Small Schools          11/25/2017  1000m     3    2:56.00
Stanton Baker       11    04   Norwich           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   1600m     9    5:09.14
Stanton Baker       11    04   Norwich           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3200m     9    11:44.29
Stanton Baker       11    04   Norwich           Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   1 Mile    5    5:04.11
Stanton Baker       11    04   Norwich           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     5    5:03.64
Stanton Baker       11    04   Norwich           Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   1600m     9    5:11.40
Stanton Baker       11    04   Norwich           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     25   5:09.73
Stanton Baker       11    04   Norwich           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     12   5:02.34
Stanton Baker       11    04   Norwich           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1600m     11   5:10.64
Stanton Baker       11    04   Norwich           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     12   5:18.55
Stanton Baker       11    04   Norwich           Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1600m     6    5:20.47
Stanton Baker       11    04   Norwich           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     23   5:18.19
Stanton Baker       11    04   Norwich           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     32   5:16.58
Stanton Baker       11    04   Norwich           Small Schools          11/25/2017  1600m     9    5:36.52
Liam Flynn          11    04   Oneonta           Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3200m     12   12:26.34
Liam Flynn          11    04   Oneonta           Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   3000mSt   5    11:18.19
Liam Flynn          11    04   Oneonta           Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3000mSt   5    11:42.00
Liam Flynn          11    04   Oneonta           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     11   5:01.40
Liam Flynn          11    04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1600m     3    5:09.66
Liam Flynn          11    04   Oneonta           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     6    5:09.88
Liam Flynn          11    04   Oneonta           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     8    3:03.98
Liam Flynn          11    04   Oneonta           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     17   2:56.73
Liam Flynn          11    04   Oneonta           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     6    4:43.24
Liam Flynn          11    04   Oneonta           Small Schools          11/25/2017  1600m     3    5:06.95
Liam Flynn          10    04   Oneonta           Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   3000mSt   6    11:08.53
Liam Flynn          10    04   Oneonta           STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     19   5:13.54
Liam Flynn          10    04   Oneonta           Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   3000mSt   12   11:24.38
Liam Flynn          10    04   Oneonta           Cooperstown Inv        5/6/2017    1600m     9    5:03.23
Liam Flynn          10    04   Oneonta           Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   3200m     3    11:05.13
Liam Flynn          10    04   Oneonta           Doug Quinney Inv       4/22/2017   1600m     11   5:19.01
Liam Flynn          10    04   Oneonta           NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1600m     14   5:22.44
Liam Flynn          9     04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3000mSt   6    12:04.50
Liam Flynn          9     04   Oneonta           STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1600m     18   5:07.80
Liam Flynn          9     04   Oneonta           Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   1 Mile    13   5:07.47
Liam Flynn          9     04   Oneonta           Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    1600m     27   5:09.95
Liam Flynn          9     04   Oneonta           Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   1600m     11   5:12.16
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   3000mSt   11   10:47.14
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3000mSt   4    11:07.31
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   3200m     4    10:50.99
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    800m      5    2:08.70
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   3000mSt   3    10:48.02
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3000mSt   3    11:14.28
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   800m      4    2:17.45
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000mSt   11   11:31.23
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      20   2:15.70
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     8    2:53.29
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1000m     2    2:53.31
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     2    2:52.96
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     5    3:00.18
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     22   2:57.55
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     9    4:47.28
Omar Nelson         12    04   Oneonta           Small Schools          11/25/2017  1600m     5    5:13.72
Omar Nelson         11    04   Oneonta           Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   1600m     9    5:04.38
Omar Nelson         11    04   Oneonta           STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     17   5:08.41
Omar Nelson         11    04   Oneonta           Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   1 Mile    13   5:04.20
Omar Nelson         11    04   Oneonta           Cooperstown Inv        5/6/2017    1600m     8    5:02.90
Omar Nelson         11    04   Oneonta           Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   1600m     6    4:54.41
Omar Nelson         11    04   Oneonta           Doug Quinney Inv       4/22/2017   1600m     5    5:05.27
Omar Nelson         11    04   Oneonta           NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1600m     10   5:14.09
Omar Nelson         11    04   Oneonta           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     11   2:57.53
Omar Nelson         11    04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1000m     11   2:57.26
Omar Nelson         11    04   Oneonta           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      12   2:16.50
Omar Nelson         11    04   Oneonta           Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1600m     9    5:06.73
Omar Nelson         11    04   Oneonta           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1600m     8    5:09.80
Omar Nelson         11    04   Oneonta           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     42   5:21.43
Omar Nelson         11    04   Oneonta           Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1000m     6    3:06.49
Paul Zimmer         11    04   Oneonta           Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3200m     9    11:13.96
Paul Zimmer         11    04   Oneonta           Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   3200m     3    10:44.06
Paul Zimmer         11    04   Oneonta           Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1600m     10   5:12.04
Paul Zimmer         11    04   Oneonta           Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   1600m     1    4:48.46
Paul Zimmer         11    04   Oneonta           Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   3200m     6    11:24.71
Paul Zimmer         11    04   Oneonta           Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3200m     2    11:01.13
Paul Zimmer         11    04   Oneonta           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     9    11:42.89
Paul Zimmer         11    04   Oneonta           Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1600m     9    5:18.00
Paul Zimmer         11    04   Oneonta           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     19   5:14.45
Paul Zimmer         11    04   Oneonta           Small Schools          11/25/2017  3200m     1    10:59.97
Paul Zimmer         10    04   Oneonta           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     17   5:11.69
Paul Zimmer         10    04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1600m     13   4:53.58
Paul Zimmer         10    04   Oneonta           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     17   4:49.66
Paul Zimmer         10    04   Oneonta           Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1600m     8    5:06.59
Paul Zimmer         10    04   Oneonta           Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    3200m     3    10:40.86
Paul Zimmer         10    04   Oneonta           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     31   5:05.60
Paul Zimmer         10    04   Oneonta           Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1000m     4    3:01.40
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    1600m     15   4:47.26
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   1600m     4    4:44.03
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3200m     8    11:09.83
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3200m     9    10:18.29
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   800m      7    2:08.53
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3200m     7    10:19.40
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   1600m     3    4:44.19
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1600m     11   4:47.04
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1600m     6    4:52.82
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3200m     7    11:00.69
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     13   2:58.05
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1600m     24   4:54.22
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           Small School Mt        12/30/2015  1000m     9    2:59.68
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     22   11:00.16
Paul Zimmer         9     04   Oneonta           Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1600m     10   5:09.72
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Section 4-Class B      5/28/2015   1600m     9    4:57.79
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   800m      17   2:11.87
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Yellowjacket Inv       5/8/2015    3000mSt   8    11:14.24
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Don Howard Invite      5/2/2015    1600m     6    4:55.67
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Doug Quinney Inv       4/24/2015   1600m     7    4:56.31
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Doug Quinney Inv       4/24/2015   3200m     6    11:03.52
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   3200m     14   10:59.53
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    7    4:55.41
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1600m     16   4:53.64
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1000m     17   2:57.61
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1600m     17   5:00.20
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   3200m     8    10:47.37
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1600m     18   5:01.81
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1600m     38   5:03.98
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    1600m     16   5:25.60
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    3200m     5    11:32.51
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1000m     15   3:01.59
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     16   5:17.76
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     13   10:47.00
Paul Zimmer         8     04   Oneonta           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  600m      44   1:47.08
Cameron Szabo       11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      4    1:58.64
Cameron Szabo       11    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3000mSt   2    10:57.55
Cameron Szabo       11    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   800m      2    2:03.81
Cameron Szabo       11    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      2    2:05.55
Cameron Szabo       11    04   Owego             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3000mSt   1    10:49.87
Cameron Szabo       11    04   Owego             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      3    2:03.61
Cameron Szabo       11    04   Owego             NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000mSt   4    10:52.42
Cameron Szabo       11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     6    2:43.98
Cameron Szabo       11    04   Owego             Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     4    2:40.55
Cameron Szabo       11    04   Owego             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     2    2:44.33
Cameron Szabo       11    04   Owego             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     6    2:47.03
Cameron Szabo       11    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     7    4:42.88
Cameron Szabo       11    04   Owego             Large Schools          11/25/2017  3200m     2    11:00.44
Cameron Szabo       10    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    3000mSt   8    10:48.29
Cameron Szabo       10    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   3000mSt   2    10:33.24
Cameron Szabo       10    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   3200m     4    10:30.30
Cameron Szabo       10    04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3000mSt   4    10:43.33
Cameron Szabo       10    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3200m     11   10:40.04
Cameron Szabo       10    04   Owego             Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   3000mSt   1    10:33.64
Cameron Szabo       10    04   Owego             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      4    2:09.86
Cameron Szabo       10    04   Owego             Hawk Nest Steeple      4/15/2017   3000mSt   2    10:41.94
Cameron Szabo       10    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000mSt   1    10:57.90
Cameron Szabo       10    04   Owego             NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3000mSt   2    11:02.63
Cameron Szabo       10    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1600m     10   4:46.38
Cameron Szabo       10    04   Owego             Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1600m     4    4:58.53
Cameron Szabo       10    04   Owego             Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     10   2:59.11
Cameron Szabo       10    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     17   4:55.72
Gavin Watkins       11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     18   10:47.31
Gavin Watkins       11    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3000mSt   4    11:37.53
Gavin Watkins       11    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3200m     6    10:40.16
Gavin Watkins       11    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     12   4:58.74
Gavin Watkins       11    04   Owego             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3200m     6    10:38.07
Gavin Watkins       11    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   3000mSt   6    11:36.03
Gavin Watkins       11    04   Owego             NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     17   10:53.17
Gavin Watkins       11    04   Owego             Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1600m     12   5:12.30
Gavin Watkins       11    04   Owego             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     8    5:08.39
Gavin Watkins       11    04   Owego             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      23   1:39.65
Gavin Watkins       11    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     18   10:53.04
Gavin Watkins       11    04   Owego             Large Schools          11/25/2017  3200m     3    11:01.24
John Mcdonald       12    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     19   10:49.52
John Mcdonald       12    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3200m     5    10:34.29
John Mcdonald       12    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3200m     3    10:29.03
John Mcdonald       12    04   Owego             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     17   5:03.44
John Mcdonald       12    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   1600m     3    4:52.00
John Mcdonald       12    04   Owego             NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     17   5:01.79
John Mcdonald       11    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   1600m     5    4:55.41
John Mcdonald       11    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   3200m     8    11:03.61
John Mcdonald       11    04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     15   5:00.70
John Mcdonald       11    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     18   4:55.27
John Mcdonald       11    04   Owego             Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   1600m     9    5:05.09
John Mcdonald       11    04   Owego             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     6    10:54.39
John Mcdonald       11    04   Owego             NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1600m     9    5:13.29
John Mcdonald       10    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   1600m     9    5:06.33
John Mcdonald       10    04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/19/2016   1600m     16   5:05.75
John Mcdonald       10    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1600m     11   5:03.00
John Mcdonald       10    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   1600m     14   5:16.46
John Mcdonald       10    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   3200m     6    11:16.12
John Mcdonald       10    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1600m     26   5:22.12
John Mcdonald       9     04   Owego             Doug Quinney Inv       4/24/2015   1600m     13   5:25.36
John Mcdonald       9     04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1600m     31   5:34.00
Lewis Race          11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   400m      15   0:53.63
Lewis Race          11    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   400m      6    0:53.89
Lewis Race          11    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   400m      8    0:55.98
Lewis Race          11    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   400m      2    0:53.54
Lewis Race          11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      10   1:30.10
Lewis Race          11    04   Owego             Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    600m      8    1:31.88
Lewis Race          11    04   Owego             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      9    1:34.49
Lewis Race          11    04   Owego             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     14   5:03.56
Lewis Race          11    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     27   5:06.31
Nate Bowers         10    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3200m     14   10:21.79
Nate Bowers         10    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   3200m     3    10:13.22
Nate Bowers         10    04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     9    10:24.96
Nate Bowers         10    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3200m     8    10:17.17
Nate Bowers         10    04   Owego             Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   3200m     1    10:18.08
Nate Bowers         10    04   Owego             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     4    10:35.09
Nate Bowers         10    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1600m     14   5:08.63
Nate Bowers         10    04   Owego             NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3200m     2    10:37.52
Nate Bowers         10    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     10   10:48.74
Nate Bowers         10    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     7    10:29.87
Nate Bowers         10    04   Owego             Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3200m     4    10:39.07
Nate Bowers         10    04   Owego             Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     10   4:58.45
Nate Bowers         10    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     16   4:55.69
Nate Bowers         9     04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3200m     16   11:12.74
Nate Bowers         9     04   Owego             Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   3200m     7    11:04.88
Nate Bowers         9     04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/19/2016   3200m     12   10:41.67
Nate Bowers         9     04   Owego             Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3200m     17   10:52.90
Nate Bowers         9     04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3200m     13   11:04.29
Nate Bowers         9     04   Owego             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3200m     8    11:05.22
Nate Bowers         9     04   Owego             Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1000m     32   3:10.18
Nate Bowers         9     04   Owego             Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3200m     25   11:16.63
Nate Bowers         9     04   Owego             Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  3200m     6    11:12.69
Nate Bowers         9     04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     32   11:23.83
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3200m     27   10:07.86
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     9    4:37.86
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     6    9:58.06
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   1600m     1    4:36.87
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3200m     3    10:20.34
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     5    4:44.14
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3200m     4    10:18.59
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   3200m     2    10:11.53
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     3    10:09.94
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     6    10:20.64
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3200m     3    10:07.00
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     4    10:14.36
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     11   2:49.11
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     2    10:01.62
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      25   1:35.34
Nathan Bowers       11    04   Owego             Large Schools          11/25/2017  3200m     1    10:23.14
Vince Duvall        12    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      22   2:09.33
Vince Duvall        12    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   800m      8    2:14.38
Vince Duvall        12    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   800m      1    2:00.86
Vince Duvall        12    04   Owego             NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      5    2:03.57
Vince Duvall        12    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     3    2:37.78
Vince Duvall        12    04   Owego             Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     8    2:51.74
Vince Duvall        12    04   Owego             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     1    2:41.70
Vince Duvall        12    04   Owego             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      4    1:30.05
Vincent Duvall      11    04   Owego             Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   800m      4    2:05.48
Vincent Duvall      11    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      3    2:06.00
Vincent Duvall      11    04   Owego             Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   800m      1    2:02.56
Vincent Duvall      11    04   Owego             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   400m      6    0:56.61
Vincent Duvall      11    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1600m     8    5:00.25
Vincent Duvall      11    04   Owego             NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1600m     8    5:11.81
Vincent Duvall      11    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      13   1:32.83
Vincent Duvall      11    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      8    1:30.42
Vincent Duvall      11    04   Owego             Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1000m     1    2:47.89
Vincent Duvall      11    04   Owego             Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  600m      4    1:30.07
Vincent Duvall      11    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     1    10:08.12
Vincent Duvall      10    04   Owego             Sec 4-Class B          5/26/2016   1600m     8    5:06.18
Vincent Duvall      10    04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      11   2:11.99
Vincent Duvall      10    04   Owego             Gerry O Invite         4/29/2016   1600m     2    4:43.66
Vincent Duvall      10    04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1600m     1    4:44.66
Vincent Duvall      10    04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1600m     15   4:57.92
Vincent Duvall      10    04   Owego             Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1000m     4    2:41.80
Vincent Duvall      10    04   Owego             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1600m     1    5:01.40
Vincent Duvall      10    04   Owego             Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1000m     7    2:49.29
Vincent Duvall      10    04   Owego             Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1600m     10   4:42.66
Vincent Duvall      10    04   Owego             Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  1600m     3    4:51.41
Vincent Duvall      10    04   Owego             Age Group 11/12        12/19/2015  3200m     1    10:11.45
Vincent Duvall      10    04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1600m     3    4:42.30
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             STAC Championship      5/21/2015   800m      13   2:10.04
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    800m      14   2:10.57
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Square Deal Inv        5/1/2015    1600m     6    4:46.07
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Doug Quinney Inv       4/24/2015   1600m     9    5:02.59
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   800m      9    2:16.49
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Windsor NY-PA Inv      4/11/2015   800m      9    2:15.94
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   1000m     10   2:52.92
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1000m     11   2:50.88
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1000m     17   3:01.76
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    3200m     10   11:15.06
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   3200m     15   11:10.12
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1600m     24   5:09.96
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3200m     34   11:32.02
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Large Schools          12/20/2014  1600m     13   5:13.82
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Large Schools          12/20/2014  3200m     7    11:08.78
Vincent Duvall      9     04   Owego             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     26   5:13.58
Richard Ellsworth   12    04   Seton Catholic-BingParkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     16   5:05.10
Richard Ellsworth   12    04   Seton Catholic-BingParkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3000mSt   4    10:43.83
Richard Ellsworth   12    04   Seton Catholic-BingGolden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     20   5:07.90
Richard Ellsworth   12    04   Seton Catholic-BingGolden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3000mSt   4    11:15.32
Richard Ellsworth   12    04   Seton Catholic-BingNY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     27   5:18.09
Richard Ellsworth   12    04   Seton Catholic-BingNY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     23   11:22.77
Richard Ellsworth   11    04   Seton Catholic-BingSection 4-Class D      5/24/2017   1600m     8    5:04.06
Richard Ellsworth   11    04   Seton Catholic-BingSection 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3000mSt   6    11:13.12
Richard Ellsworth   11    04   Seton Catholic-BingSection 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3200m     10   11:26.71
Richard Ellsworth   11    04   Seton Catholic-BingSection 4-Class D      5/24/2017   800m      14   2:16.73
Richard Ellsworth   11    04   Seton Catholic-BingSTAC Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     18   5:09.46
Richard Ellsworth   11    04   Seton Catholic-BingSTAC Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     17   11:20.65
Richard Ellsworth   11    04   Seton Catholic-BingParkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     27   5:08.68
Richard Ellsworth   11    04   Seton Catholic-BingNY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1600m     17   5:26.67
Richard Ellsworth   11    04   Seton Catholic-BingNY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3200m     11   11:49.77
Ben Stiadle         9     04   Southern Cayuga   Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   3200m     7    11:14.44
Ben Stiadle         9     04   Southern Cayuga   IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3200m     10   11:12.88
Ben Stiadle         9     04   Southern Cayuga   Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   3200m     4    11:23.20
Ben Stiadle         9     04   Southern Cayuga   IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    3200m     5    11:23.40
Ben Stiadle         9     04   Southern Cayuga   Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   800m      7    2:18.52
Chris Morris        11    04   Southern Cayuga   IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      9    2:07.07
Chris Morris        11    04   Southern Cayuga   IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    800m      3    2:12.55
Conner Bennett      11    04   Southern Cayuga   Section 4-Class D      5/23/2018   800m      16   2:22.28
Conner Bennett      11    04   Southern Cayuga   IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      18   2:11.27
Conner Bennett      11    04   Southern Cayuga   Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   800m      4    2:14.61
Conner Bennett      11    04   Southern Cayuga   IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    800m      5    2:13.25
Conner Bennett      10    04   Southern Cayuga   Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   800m      7    2:10.96
Conner Bennett      10    04   Southern Cayuga   IAC Championship       5/19/2017   800m      17   2:16.64
Conner Bennett      10    04   Southern Cayuga   Legends Night          5/5/2017    800m      10   2:15.15
Conner Bennett      10    04   Southern Cayuga   Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   800m      2    2:21.07
Conner Bennett      9     04   Southern Cayuga   IAC Championship       5/20/2016   800m      13   2:10.89
Conner Bennett      9     04   Southern Cayuga   Union Springs Inv      5/14/2016   1600m     8    4:59.34
Conner Bennett      9     04   Southern Cayuga   Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1600m     5    4:58.10
Calum Avery         9     04   Spencer VanEtten  Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     15   10:32.57
Calum Avery         9     04   Spencer VanEtten  Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3200m     3    10:27.03
Calum Avery         9     04   Spencer VanEtten  IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3000mSt   5    11:46.64
Calum Avery         9     04   Spencer VanEtten  IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3200m     4    10:24.03
Calum Avery         9     04   Spencer VanEtten  Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   3200m     3    10:54.78
Calum Avery         8     04   Spencer VanEtten  Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3200m     16   10:38.18
Calum Avery         8     04   Spencer VanEtten  Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   1600m     5    4:55.99
Calum Avery         8     04   Spencer VanEtten  Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3200m     3    10:30.50
Calum Avery         8     04   Spencer VanEtten  IAC Championship       5/19/2017   1600m     13   4:59.27
Calum Avery         8     04   Spencer VanEtten  IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3200m     8    10:43.17
Levi Mickelson      11    04   Spencer VanEtten  Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   1600m     7    5:03.68
Levi Mickelson      11    04   Spencer VanEtten  IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1600m     3    4:54.46
Levi Mickelson      11    04   Spencer VanEtten  IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      13   2:08.22
Levi Mickelson      11    04   Spencer VanEtten  Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     4    4:52.31
Levi Mickelson      11    04   Spencer VanEtten  Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   800m      3    2:14.03
Levi Mickelson      10    04   Spencer VanEtten  Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1600m     24   5:59.73
Levi Mickelson      10    04   Spencer VanEtten  Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   1600m     1    4:48.49
Levi Mickelson      10    04   Spencer VanEtten  Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   800m      6    2:10.93
Levi Mickelson      10    04   Spencer VanEtten  IAC Championship       5/19/2017   1600m     3    4:44.46
Levi Mickelson      10    04   Spencer VanEtten  IAC Championship       5/19/2017   800m      7    2:09.60
Levi Mickelson      10    04   Spencer VanEtten  Legends Night          5/5/2017    1600m     9    4:56.66
Levi Mickelson      10    04   Spencer VanEtten  Legends Night          5/5/2017    800m      3    2:08.70
Levi Mickelson      9     04   Spencer VanEtten  Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   1600m     12   5:07.22
Levi Mickelson      9     04   Spencer VanEtten  IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1600m     17   5:03.72
Levi Mickelson      9     04   Spencer VanEtten  Union Springs Inv      5/14/2016   1600m     21   5:34.23
Nicholas Miller     12    04   Susquehanna Val   Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   1600m     11   5:15.25
Nicholas Miller     12    04   Susquehanna Val   Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   1600m     13   5:18.50
Nicholas Miller     12    04   Susquehanna Val   Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   800m      5    2:18.49
Nicholas Miller     12    04   Susquehanna Val   NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000mSt   13   12:06.75
Nicholas Miller     11    04   Susquehanna Val   Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1600m     17   4:49.96
Nicholas Miller     11    04   Susquehanna Val   Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   1600m     3    4:48.48
Nicholas Miller     11    04   Susquehanna Val   STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     8    4:52.50
Nicholas Miller     11    04   Susquehanna Val   Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     16   4:54.55
Nicholas Miller     11    04   Susquehanna Val   Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   1600m     7    4:57.33
Nicholas Miller     11    04   Susquehanna Val   Gerry O'Donnell        4/28/2017   3200m     5    11:17.70
Nicholas Miller     11    04   Susquehanna Val   Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3200m     8    10:55.72
Nicholas Miller     11    04   Susquehanna Val   NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3200m     10   11:20.38
Ryan Benedict       10    04   Thomas A. Edison  Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   400mH     16   1:03.45
Ryan Benedict       10    04   Thomas A. Edison  IAC Championship       5/18/2018   400mH     7    1:02.11
Ezra Steele         10    04   Tioga             Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   3000mSt   15   11:38.75
Ezra Steele         10    04   Tioga             Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3000mSt   5    11:18.37
Ezra Steele         10    04   Tioga             Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   800m      9    2:10.56
Ezra Steele         10    04   Tioga             IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1600m     8    5:11.03
Ezra Steele         10    04   Tioga             IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3000mSt   3    11:25.32
Ezra Steele         10    04   Tioga             IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      12   2:08.07
Ezra Steele         10    04   Tioga             Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3000mSt   5    10:45.46
Ezra Steele         9     04   Tioga             Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   3000mSt   5    11:05.38
Ezra Steele         9     04   Tioga             IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3000mSt   4    11:03.60
Ezra Steele         9     04   Tioga             IAC Championship       5/19/2017   800m      21   2:21.73
Ezra Steele         9     04   Tioga             Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     12   4:52.14
Ezra Steele         9     04   Tioga             Legends Night          5/5/2017    1600m     12   5:06.45
Ezra Steele         9     04   Tioga             Legends Night          5/5/2017    800m      12   2:18.61
Ezra Steele         9     04   Tioga             Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   1600m     5    5:04.22
Ezra Steele         9     04   Tioga             Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   800m      4    2:23.72
Ezra Steele         9     04   Tioga             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1600m     15   5:15.99
Ezra Steele         9     04   Tioga             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      16   2:20.47
Ezra Steele         8     04   Tioga             Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   1600m     11   5:04.43
Ezra Steele         8     04   Tioga             Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   800m      16   2:22.28
Ezra Steele         8     04   Tioga             IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1600m     12   4:55.53
Ezra Steele         8     04   Tioga             IAC Championship       5/20/2016   800m      18   2:16.08
Ezra Steele         8     04   Tioga             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1600m     13   5:07.00
Ezra Steele         8     04   Tioga             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      24   2:23.34
Ezra Steele         8     04   Tioga             Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    1600m     7    4:56.64
Ezra Steele         8     04   Tioga             Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    800m      12   2:19.15
Ezra Steele         8     04   Tioga             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1600m     19   5:12.79
Ezra Steele         8     04   Tioga             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      12   2:19.99
Louis Levesque      10    04   Tioga             Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   1600m     7    4:57.06
Louis Levesque      10    04   Tioga             Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   3200m     11   11:32.44
Louis Levesque      10    04   Tioga             IAC Championship       5/19/2017   1600m     11   4:57.57
Louis Levesque      10    04   Tioga             IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3200m     10   11:08.71
Louis Levesque      10    04   Tioga             Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     23   4:59.69
Louis Levesque      10    04   Tioga             Legends Night          5/5/2017    1600m     13   5:07.71
Louis Levesque      10    04   Tioga             Legends Night          5/5/2017    3200m     7    11:08.44
Louis Levesque      10    04   Tioga             Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   1600m     9    5:09.85
Louis Levesque      10    04   Tioga             Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   3200m     2    11:56.43
Louis Levesque      10    04   Tioga             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1600m     16   5:18.81
Louis Levesque      10    04   Tioga             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3200m     16   11:51.60
Louis Levesque      9     04   Tioga             Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   1600m     12   5:09.96
Louis Levesque      9     04   Tioga             Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3200m     13   11:44.42
Louis Levesque      9     04   Tioga             IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1600m     14   4:55.83
Louis Levesque      9     04   Tioga             IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3200m     10   10:52.71
Louis Levesque      9     04   Tioga             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   1600m     5    5:00.92
Louis Levesque      9     04   Tioga             Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3200m     14   11:13.86
Louis Levesque      9     04   Tioga             Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    1600m     15   5:07.73
Louis Levesque      9     04   Tioga             Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3200m     9    11:02.20
Aiden Begeal        11    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   3000mSt   7    10:29.96
Aiden Begeal        11    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3000mSt   2    10:34.67
Aiden Begeal        11    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3200m     2    10:25.05
Aiden Begeal        11    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3000mSt   2    10:34.09
Aiden Begeal        11    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3200m     3    10:23.51
Aiden Begeal        11    04   Trumansburg       Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     3    4:50.41
Aiden Begeal        11    04   Trumansburg       IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    3200m     3    11:00.51
Aiden Begeal        11    04   Trumansburg       Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   3000mSt   2    10:59.16
Aiden Begeal        11    04   Trumansburg       NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000mSt   6    11:09.41
Aiden Begeal        10    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    3000mSt   9    10:50.72
Aiden Begeal        10    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   3000mSt   4    10:53.91
Aiden Begeal        10    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3000mSt   3    10:57.50
Aiden Begeal        10    04   Trumansburg       Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3200m     5    10:48.63
Aiden Begeal        10    04   Trumansburg       Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   3000mSt   1    11:18.32
Aiden Begeal        10    04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3200m     6    10:52.45
Aiden Begeal        10    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     11   10:49.12
Aiden Begeal        10    04   Trumansburg       Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1600m     11   5:20.98
Aiden Begeal        10    04   Trumansburg       Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    3200m     7    11:15.53
Aiden Begeal        10    04   Trumansburg       Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3200m     5    11:01.27
Aiden Begeal        10    04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     23   10:53.48
Aiden Begeal        10    04   Trumansburg       Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   3200m     3    11:08.90
Ben Haefner         11    04   Trumansburg       Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   800m      11   2:26.46
Ben Haefner         11    04   Trumansburg       IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    800m      12   2:26.97
Ben Haefner         10    04   Trumansburg       Legends Night          5/5/2017    1600m     24   5:33.83
Ben Haefner         10    04   Trumansburg       Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   1600m     15   5:36.84
Ben Haefner         10    04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3200m     17   12:18.00
Ben Haefner         10    04   Trumansburg       NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1600m     26   5:43.20
Dom Mikula          12    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/18/2018   400mH     5    1:00.82
Elijah De castro    10    04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1600m     24   5:45.00
Evan Whittaker      12    04   Trumansburg       New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   13   6:07.91
Evan Whittaker      12    04   Trumansburg       NY State Champ         6/9/2018    3000mSt   11   9:44.80
Evan Whittaker      12    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   3000mSt   2    9:50.09
Evan Whittaker      12    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     3    9:52.39
Evan Whittaker      12    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3000mSt   1    10:02.82
Evan Whittaker      12    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3200m     1    10:00.85
Evan Whittaker      12    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3000mSt   1    9:49.44
Evan Whittaker      12    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3200m     1    9:43.37
Evan Whittaker      12    04   Trumansburg       Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   3200m     1    9:45.48
Evan Whittaker      12    04   Trumansburg       IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    1600m     1    5:03.89
Evan Whittaker      12    04   Trumansburg       IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    3200m     1    9:50.38
Evan Whittaker      12    04   Trumansburg       Lyons Invitational     4/27/2018   3200m     1    9:48.23
Evan Whittaker      12    04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     9    4:44.76
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    3000mSt   4    9:52.60
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   1600m     2    4:36.56
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3200m     2    10:04.48
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3200m     1    9:48.97
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       Union Springs Inv      5/14/2016   3200m     1    9:53.92
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3000mSt   1    10:00.58
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1600m     2    4:45.67
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   3200m     7    10:12.69
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   1600m     5    4:48.47
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       Section 4 Classes      1/29/2016   3200m     2    10:17.13
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   3200m     3    10:14.73
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3200m     5    10:17.59
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1600m     26   4:54.30
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       Small School Mt        12/30/2015  600m      3    1:34.00
Evan Whittaker      10    04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     3    10:11.27
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       NY State Champ         6/13/2015   3000mSt   21   10:03.48
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    3000mSt   2    9:46.95
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   1600m     1    4:35.52
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   3000mSt   1    10:02.84
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   3200m     2    10:08.71
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/22/2015   3200m     1    10:04.52
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/21/2015   1600m     5    4:39.72
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       IAC Championship       5/18/2015   3000mSt   2    10:10.77
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    3200m     2    10:10.31
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1600m     6    4:52.37
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   3200m     4    10:30.88
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Section 4-StQual       2/28/2015   3200m     8    10:17.09
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   1600m     13   4:56.41
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Class Champ      2/14/2015   3200m     10   10:29.78
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       His-Hers Invite        2/7/2015    1600m     14   4:54.22
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Finger Lakes Inv       1/23/2015   3200m     3    10:15.95
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1600m     23   5:08.19
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   3200m     10   10:27.07
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1000m     28   2:59.81
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1600m     32   4:56.34
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Age Group 9/10         1/2/2015    3200m     1    10:49.72
Evan Whittaker      9     04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  3200m     12   10:36.30
Evan Whittaker      8     04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   1600m     15   5:12.82
Evan Whittaker      8     04   Trumansburg       Sec 4-Class C          5/22/2014   3200m     8    10:43.09
Evan Whittaker      8     04   Trumansburg       Odessa-M Legends       5/2/2014    1600m     5    4:56.69
Evan Whittaker      8     04   Trumansburg       Odessa-M Legends       5/2/2014    3200m     7    10:44.50
Evan Whittaker      8     04   Trumansburg       RWBG Invitational      4/12/2014   3200m     3    10:36.80
Kevin Lampman       11    04   Trumansburg       Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     6    5:16.15
Kevin Lampman       11    04   Trumansburg       NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000mSt   7    11:15.11
Kevin Lampman       11    04   Trumansburg       Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     10   11:48.26
Kevin Lampman       11    04   Trumansburg       607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     19   11:18.36
Kevin Lampman       11    04   Trumansburg       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     21   11:03.15
Anthony Connelly    12    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   800m      9    2:19.84
Anthony Connelly    12    04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      12   2:16.40
Anthony Connelly    12    04   Union Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      8    2:12.32
Anthony Connelly    12    04   Union Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     20   11:24.32
Anthony Connelly    12    04   Union Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      14   2:15.45
Anthony Connelly    12    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     12   11:33.31
Anthony Connelly    12    04   Union Endicott    Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3200m     9    11:15.79
Anthony Connelly    12    04   Union Endicott    Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     14   5:21.38
Anthony Connelly    12    04   Union Endicott    Winter Classic         12/28/2017  600m      5    1:37.21
Anthony Connelly    12    04   Union Endicott    607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     14   11:09.20
Anthony Connelly    12    04   Union Endicott    Large Schools          11/25/2017  1600m     7    5:25.34
Anthony Connelly    12    04   Union Endicott    Large Schools          11/25/2017  3200m     7    11:59.92
Caleb Mallery       12    04   Union Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000mSt   4    11:11.02
Caleb Mallery       12    04   Union Endicott    NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000mSt   10   11:16.08
Caleb Mallery       12    04   Union Endicott    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     32   11:22.30
Caleb Mallery       11    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    3000mSt   11   10:59.09
Caleb Mallery       11    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   3000mSt   4    10:48.87
Caleb Mallery       11    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     11   10:55.62
Caleb Mallery       11    04   Union Endicott    STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3000mSt   6    10:59.04
Caleb Mallery       11    04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3000mSt   5    11:06.01
Caleb Mallery       11    04   Union Endicott    RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000mSt   4    11:30.95
Caleb Mallery       11    04   Union Endicott    NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3000mSt   5    11:24.06
Caleb Mallery       11    04   Union Endicott    Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     14   11:21.79
Caleb Mallery       11    04   Union Endicott    Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    3200m     7    10:58.27
Caleb Mallery       11    04   Union Endicott    Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  3200m     9    11:22.41
Caleb Mallery       11    04   Union Endicott    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     33   11:16.18
Devon Benarick      12    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     11   4:39.63
Devon Benarick      12    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1600m     6    4:42.22
Devon Benarick      12    04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     3    4:42.23
Devon Benarick      12    04   Union Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     8    4:47.54
Devon Benarick      12    04   Union Endicott    NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     9    4:50.87
Devon Benarick      12    04   Union Endicott    NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      14   2:10.21
Devon Benarick      12    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     7    2:52.65
Devon Benarick      12    04   Union Endicott    607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     14   2:53.76
Devon Benarick      12    04   Union Endicott    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     9    2:52.18
Ese Amata           10    04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   400mH     4    1:04.20
Ese Amata           10    04   Union Endicott    Winter Classic         12/28/2017  600m      9    1:38.19
Jakob Richards      12    04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3200m     10   11:16.92
Jakob Richards      12    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     15   3:01.05
Jakob Richards      12    04   Union Endicott    Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1000m     10   3:00.77
Jakob Richards      11    04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      12   2:13.94
Jakob Richards      11    04   Union Endicott    Need For Speed         5/9/2017    600m      1    1:31.75
Jakob Richards      11    04   Union Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      5    2:15.13
Jakob Richards      11    04   Union Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      11   2:20.20
Jakob Richards      11    04   Union Endicott    RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      14   2:16.69
Jakob Richards      11    04   Union Endicott    NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      10   2:19.91
Jakob Richards      11    04   Union Endicott    Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      21   1:37.88
Jakob Richards      11    04   Union Endicott    Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1600m     4    4:58.59
Jakob Richards      11    04   Union Endicott    Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1000m     3    2:55.76
Jakob Richards      11    04   Union Endicott    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     21   2:57.16
Jakob Richards      10    04   Union Endicott    Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   1600m     10   4:55.13
Jakob Richards      10    04   Union Endicott    Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   800m      14   2:18.87
Jakob Richards      10    04   Union Endicott    STAC Championship      5/19/2016   800m      16   2:13.93
Jakob Richards      10    04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   800m      13   2:13.54
Jakob Richards      10    04   Union Endicott    Need for Speed         5/10/2016   800m      5    2:11.33
Jakob Richards      10    04   Union Endicott    Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      19   2:15.47
Jakob Richards      10    04   Union Endicott    Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   3200m     12   10:54.74
Jakob Richards      10    04   Union Endicott    RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3200m     10   11:13.84
Nick Vanfossen      10    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     12   4:40.37
Nick Vanfossen      10    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   1600m     7    4:45.04
Nick Vanfossen      10    04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     9    4:50.24
Nick Vanfossen      10    04   Union Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     9    4:48.94
Nick Vanfossen      10    04   Union Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    800m      11   2:14.75
Nick Vanfossen      10    04   Union Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     13   5:00.22
Nick Vanfossen      10    04   Union Endicott    NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     9    10:31.83
Nick Vanfossen      9     04   Union Endicott    Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1600m     13   4:47.10
Nick Vanfossen      9     04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     8    4:45.67
Nick Vanfossen      9     04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     7    10:30.75
Nick Vanfossen      9     04   Union Endicott    STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     9    4:53.68
Nick Vanfossen      9     04   Union Endicott    STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     10   10:26.98
Nick Vanfossen      9     04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     7    4:46.63
Nick Vanfossen      9     04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3200m     10   10:30.45
Nick Vanfossen      9     04   Union Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     7    4:44.71
Nick Vanfossen      9     04   Union Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   1600m     5    4:55.60
Nick Vanfossen      9     04   Union Endicott    RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1600m     7    4:57.55
Nick Vanfossen      9     04   Union Endicott    RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3200m     8    11:09.31
Nick Vanfossen      9     04   Union Endicott    NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1600m     6    5:10.47
Nick Vanfossen      9     04   Union Endicott    NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3200m     6    10:58.50
Zach Tatar          11    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/23/2018   3000mSt   4    11:36.66
Zach Tatar          11    04   Union Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     19   11:15.82
Zach Tatar          11    04   Union Endicott    NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     35   5:33.00
Zach Tatar          11    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     22   5:18.96
Zach Tatar          11    04   Union Endicott    Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1600m     18   5:33.07
Zach Tatar          11    04   Union Endicott    Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     21   5:30.87
Zach Tatar          11    04   Union Endicott    Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1600m     11   5:22.69
Zach Tatar          11    04   Union Endicott    607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     26   5:22.02
Zach Tatar          10    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     12   4:58.61
Zach Tatar          10    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      10   2:10.80
Zach Tatar          10    04   Union Endicott    STAC Championship      5/19/2017   1600m     13   5:00.40
Zach Tatar          10    04   Union Endicott    Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     26   5:05.98
Zach Tatar          10    04   Union Endicott    Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     15   5:07.46
Zach Tatar          10    04   Union Endicott    Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      7    2:14.36
Zach Tatar          10    04   Union Endicott    RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1600m     11   5:07.65
Zach Tatar          10    04   Union Endicott    NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    1600m     12   5:17.64
Zach Tatar          10    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     12   2:58.29
Zach Tatar          10    04   Union Endicott    Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     18   5:15.51
Zach Tatar          10    04   Union Endicott    Small School Inv       1/21/2017   3200m     5    11:15.84
Zach Tatar          10    04   Union Endicott    Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1600m     10   5:16.75
Zach Tatar          10    04   Union Endicott    Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     29   5:02.86
Eric Dehart         9     04   Vestal            Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   1600m     7    5:03.88
Eric Dehart         9     04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:57.41
Eric Dehart         9     04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     26   5:19.60
Eric Dehart         9     04   Vestal            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     28   5:18.67
Josh Tomaka         12    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     10   4:37.92
Josh Tomaka         12    04   Vestal            Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   1600m     2    4:40.64
Josh Tomaka         12    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   1600m     4    4:42.81
Josh Tomaka         12    04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     4    4:42.24
Josh Tomaka         12    04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     5    4:44.75
Josh Tomaka         12    04   Vestal            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     11   4:51.92
Josh Tomaka         12    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     8    4:47.52
Josh Tomaka         12    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1600m     7    4:51.99
Josh Tomaka         12    04   Vestal            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     6    2:54.35
Josh Tomaka         12    04   Vestal            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     2    4:56.71
Josh Tomaka         12    04   Vestal            Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     3    2:58.85
Josh Tomaka         12    04   Vestal            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     10   4:54.13
Josh Tomaka         12    04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     17   4:54.51
Josh Tomaka         11    04   Vestal            Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     9    10:35.65
Josh Tomaka         11    04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3200m     6    10:51.59
Josh Tomaka         11    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     19   5:17.27
Josh Tomaka         11    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1600m     21   5:08.88
Josh Tomaka         11    04   Vestal            Quinney Inv-Lg         1/7/2017    1600m     11   5:17.09
Josh Tomaka         11    04   Vestal            Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     18   5:13.76
Josh Tomaka         11    04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     48   5:26.62
Josh Tomaka         10    04   Vestal            Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    3200m     19   10:54.02
Josh Tomaka         10    04   Vestal            Windsor NY/PA          4/16/2016   1600m     18   5:05.90
Josh Tomaka         10    04   Vestal            Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1600m     36   5:15.34
Josh Tomaka         10    04   Vestal            Large School Mt        12/29/2015  1600m     18   5:24.97
Luke Dehart         12    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   400mH     1    0:59.84
Luke Dehart         12    04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3200m     16   11:07.13
Luke Dehart         11    04   Vestal            NY States Champ-D1     6/9/2017    400mH     13   1:00.74
Luke Dehart         11    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    400mH     5    0:59.89
Luke Dehart         11    04   Vestal            STAC Championship      5/19/2017   400mH     2    1:00.34
Luke Dehart         11    04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   400mH     1    1:01.28
Luke Dehart         11    04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000mSt   2    10:51.90
Luke Dehart         11    04   Vestal            NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3000mSt   1    10:48.95
Luke Dehart         10    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       6/2/2016    400mH     12   1:01.46
Luke Dehart         10    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class A          5/26/2016   400mH     7    1:02.78
Luke Dehart         10    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/14/2016   3200m     8    10:35.70
Luke Dehart         9     04   Vestal            Section 4-Class A      5/28/2015   3200m     12   11:54.13
Luke Dehart         9     04   Vestal            STAC Championship      5/21/2015   3200m     14   11:16.65
Luke Dehart         9     04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   3200m     13   11:08.39
Ryan Worobey        11    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     20   4:48.86
Ryan Worobey        11    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     12   10:26.71
Ryan Worobey        11    04   Vestal            Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3200m     2    10:16.37
Ryan Worobey        11    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      5    2:08.64
Ryan Worobey        11    04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    1600m     5    4:42.94
Ryan Worobey        11    04   Vestal            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   800m      13   2:09.82
Ryan Worobey        11    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     10   4:59.09
Ryan Worobey        11    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    600m      6    1:30.13
Ryan Worobey        11    04   Vestal            Winter Classic         12/28/2017  1000m     2    2:56.75
Ryan Worobey        11    04   Vestal            607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     10   2:48.53
Ryan Worobey        11    04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     16   4:54.11
Ryan Worobey        11    04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      20   1:33.56
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3200m     13   10:18.52
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Section 4-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      9    2:06.95
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            STAC Championship      5/19/2017   3200m     8    10:23.44
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     9    4:49.98
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Need For Speed         5/9/2017    600m      2    1:31.87
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      6    2:08.97
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000mSt   3    11:11.10
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      1    2:10.40
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    2000mSt   2    7:11.82
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Waite Molnar Inv       4/8/2017    800m      5    2:16.65
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    3000mSt   4    11:19.72
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            NY-PA Windsor Inv      4/1/2017    800m      4    2:14.76
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   600m      14   1:33.23
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1600m     25   5:15.14
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   600m      17   1:35.04
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     99   2:59.38
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1000m     12   3:00.81
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     17   2:56.16
Ryan Worobey        10    04   Vestal            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     26   5:01.38
Aaron Planty        12    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     13   4:41.76
Aaron Planty        12    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      15   2:04.68
Aaron Planty        12    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   1600m     2    4:44.66
Aaron Planty        12    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1600m     2    4:29.82
Aaron Planty        12    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      4    2:00.66
Aaron Planty        12    04   Watkins Glen      NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     26   4:29.55
Aaron Planty        12    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     2    4:31.72
Aaron Planty        12    04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1600m     1    4:38.93
Aaron Planty        12    04   Watkins Glen      Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     2    10:13.57
Aaron Planty        12    04   Watkins Glen      607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     4    2:42.57
Aaron Planty        12    04   Watkins Glen      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     6    4:40.40
Aaron Planty        12    04   Watkins Glen      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      37   1:38.92
Aaron Planty        12    04   Watkins Glen      Small Schools          11/25/2017  1600m     2    4:51.32
Aaron Planty        11    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    1600m     14   4:48.11
Aaron Planty        11    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   1600m     2    4:42.22
Aaron Planty        11    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/19/2017   1600m     2    4:42.12
Aaron Planty        11    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/19/2017   800m      19   2:17.62
Aaron Planty        11    04   Watkins Glen      Legends Night          5/5/2017    1600m     1    4:35.77
Aaron Planty        11    04   Watkins Glen      Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1600m     2    4:44.89
Aaron Planty        11    04   Watkins Glen      Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   800m      7    2:11.87
Aaron Planty        11    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     11   4:57.85
Aaron Planty        11    04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1600m     11   4:48.59
Aaron Planty        11    04   Watkins Glen      Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     3    2:49.95
Aaron Planty        11    04   Watkins Glen      Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1600m     5    4:53.61
Aaron Planty        11    04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4 Large Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     3    4:48.10
Aaron Planty        11    04   Watkins Glen      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     9    10:21.59
Aaron Planty        11    04   Watkins Glen      Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1600m     2    4:54.24
Aaron Planty        10    04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   1600m     7    4:50.87
Aaron Planty        10    04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   800m      11   2:18.50
Aaron Planty        10    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/20/2016   1600m     13   4:55.78
Aaron Planty        10    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3200m     13   11:09.55
Aaron Planty        10    04   Watkins Glen      Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1600m     20   4:58.62
Aaron Planty        10    04   Watkins Glen      Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   800m      5    2:13.57
Aaron Planty        10    04   Watkins Glen      Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3200m     6    10:57.50
Aaron Planty        10    04   Watkins Glen      Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   400m      10   0:58.39
Aaron Planty        10    04   Watkins Glen      RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    400m      15   0:58.45
Daniel Paradiso     11    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   3000mSt   7    11:12.22
Daniel Paradiso     11    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3000mSt   5    11:06.20
Daniel Paradiso     11    04   Watkins Glen      Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   3000mSt   6    11:21.54
Daniel Paradiso     11    04   Watkins Glen      Legends Night          5/5/2017    1600m     15   5:12.22
Daniel Paradiso     11    04   Watkins Glen      Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3000mSt   3    11:18.91
Daniel Paradiso     11    04   Watkins Glen      Hawk Nest Steeple      4/15/2017   3000mSt   5    11:34.14
Daniel Paradiso     11    04   Watkins Glen      Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1600m     6    5:12.58
Daniel Paradiso     10    04   Watkins Glen      Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   3000mSt   4    11:21.03
Daniel Paradiso     10    04   Watkins Glen      RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000mSt   7    11:28.60
Gabe Planty         10    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     4    4:30.18
Gabe Planty         10    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   1600m     1    4:26.03
Gabe Planty         10    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1600m     1    4:26.88
Gabe Planty         10    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      7    2:03.64
Gabe Planty         10    04   Watkins Glen      Waite-Molnar Inv       4/28/2018   3200m     1    9:57.55
Gabe Planty         10    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1600m     3    4:31.82
Gabe Planty         10    04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    3200m     2    10:07.17
Gabe Planty         10    04   Watkins Glen      Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     1    9:43.84
Gabe Planty         10    04   Watkins Glen      607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     3    4:35.29
Gabe Planty         10    04   Watkins Glen      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     3    4:35.49
Gabe Planty         10    04   Watkins Glen      Small Schools          11/25/2017  1600m     1    4:49.98
Gabe Planty         9     04   Watkins Glen      New Bal Nat-Fr         6/17/2017   1 Mile    19   4:38.08
Gabe Planty         9     04   Watkins Glen      New Bal Nat-Fr         6/16/2017   2 Mile    12   10:07.27
Gabe Planty         9     04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   3200m     4    9:50.15
Gabe Planty         9     04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   3200m     1    9:57.67
Gabe Planty         9     04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3200m     1    9:54.99
Gabe Planty         9     04   Watkins Glen      Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1600m     2    4:27.89
Gabe Planty         9     04   Watkins Glen      Legends Night          5/5/2017    3200m     2    9:44.56
Gabe Planty         9     04   Watkins Glen      Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   1600m     1    4:38.67
Gabe Planty         8     04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Class C          5/26/2016   3200m     3    10:04.53
Gabe Planty         8     04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3200m     2    9:57.96
Gabe Planty         8     04   Watkins Glen      Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   3200m     1    10:01.20
Gabe Planty         8     04   Watkins Glen      Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    3200m     1    9:56.50
Gabe Planty         8     04   Watkins Glen      Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   3200m     3    10:06.16
Gabe Planty         8     04   Watkins Glen      RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3200m     3    10:14.20
Gabe Planty         7     04   Watkins Glen      NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    24   5:03.11
Gabe Planty         7     04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-St Qual      6/4/2015    1600m     22   5:01.18
Gabe Planty         7     04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   1600m     3    4:52.94
Gabe Planty         7     04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   3200m     10   11:20.52
Gabe Planty         7     04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/22/2015   3200m     5    10:14.70
Gabe Planty         7     04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/21/2015   1600m     8    4:45.85
Gabe Planty         7     04   Watkins Glen      Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    1600m     11   4:56.30
Gabe Planty         7     04   Watkins Glen      Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    1600m     8    4:58.26
Gabe Planty         7     04   Watkins Glen      RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1600m     13   5:05.47
Max Evans           9     04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   400m      13   0:57.26
Max Evans           9     04   Watkins Glen      Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    600m      12   1:35.75
Max Evans           9     04   Watkins Glen      Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      10   1:35.87
Max Evans           9     04   Watkins Glen      607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      13   1:36.05
Max Evans           9     04   Watkins Glen      Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      36   1:38.86
Sam Thorsland       10    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3200m     10   11:21.46
Sam Thorsland       10    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3200m     11   11:21.57
Sean Holland        12    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   800m      14   2:19.29
Sean Holland        12    04   Watkins Glen      607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     12   4:57.18
Sean Holland        12    04   Watkins Glen      Small Schools          11/25/2017  1600m     4    5:11.00
Sean Holland        11    04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/25/2017   1600m     8    4:57.69
Sean Holland        11    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/19/2017   1600m     10   4:56.80
Sean Holland        11    04   Watkins Glen      Fast Times Invite      5/12/2017   1600m     16   4:58.61
Sean Holland        11    04   Watkins Glen      Ferd Stenta Inv        4/21/2017   3000mSt   7    11:56.68
Sean Holland        11    04   Watkins Glen      Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   600m      4    1:38.12
Sean Holland        10    04   Watkins Glen      Fast Times Inv         5/13/2016   1600m     26   5:12.78
Sean Holland        10    04   Watkins Glen      Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    800m      8    2:17.34
Sean Holland        10    04   Watkins Glen      Doug Quinney Inv       4/23/2016   1600m     5    5:03.74
Sean Holland        10    04   Watkins Glen      RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      30   2:33.39
Sean Holland        9     04   Watkins Glen      Section 4-Class C      5/28/2015   1600m     4    4:54.79
Sean Holland        9     04   Watkins Glen      Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    1600m     18   5:11.82
Sean Holland        9     04   Watkins Glen      Elmira Fast Times      5/8/2015    800m      19   2:31.70
Sean Holland        9     04   Watkins Glen      Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    800m      14   2:22.58
Sean Holland        9     04   Watkins Glen      RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1600m     32   5:38.19
William Yeater      11    04   Watkins Glen      IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3000mSt   4    11:31.30
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2018   3000mSt   10   10:43.43
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     20   10:51.92
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   1600m     8    5:04.96
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3000mSt   3    11:03.36
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3000mSt   4    10:54.20
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/18/2018   3200m     5    10:29.47
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3000mSt   6    10:54.27
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     8    10:44.08
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     10   11:12.11
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    1600m     9    5:09.09
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Division 1       2/3/2018    3200m     7    10:49.40
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     8    11:08.01
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           Winter Classic         12/27/2017  3200m     2    11:17.17
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     18   5:14.20
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     11   10:58.18
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     24   11:08.64
Collin Wright       9     04   Waverly           Large Schools          11/25/2017  3200m     6    11:48.19
Collin Wright       8     04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   3000mSt   7    12:05.34
Collin Wright       8     04   Waverly           IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3000mSt   7    11:15.70
Collin Wright       8     04   Waverly           Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3000mSt   7    11:21.63
Collin Wright       8     04   Waverly           Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   3000mSt   5    11:35.40
Collin Wright       8     04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     15   11:30.12
Collin Wright       8     04   Waverly           Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     16   11:28.11
Collin Wright       8     04   Waverly           Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1600m     15   5:30.18
Collin Wright       8     04   Waverly           Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  3200m     1    11:52.13
Collin Wright       8     04   Waverly           Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     50   12:40.43
Collin Wright       8     04   Waverly           Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1600m     16   5:43.89
Collin Wright       8     04   Waverly           Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   3200m     7    11:59.17
Dylan Ward          11    04   Waverly           Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   800m      12   2:03.71
Dylan Ward          11    04   Waverly           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   800m      1    2:00.99
Dan Houck           11    04   Windsor           Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   1600m     8    5:06.42
Jacob Getchell      10    04   Windsor           Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      23   2:04.82
Jacob Getchell      10    04   Windsor           Section 4-Class B      5/25/2017   800m      6    2:06.23
Jacob Getchell      10    04   Windsor           STAC Championship      5/19/2017   800m      13   2:08.00
Jacob Getchell      10    04   Windsor           Golden Bear Inv        4/22/2017   800m      5    2:11.77
Jakob Getchell      11    04   Windsor           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   800m      7    2:13.29
Jakob Getchell      11    04   Windsor           Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   800m      6    2:08.94
Jakob Getchell      11    04   Windsor           Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   800m      6    2:08.48
Jakob Getchell      11    04   Windsor           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      6    2:09.08
Josh Stone          10    04   Windsor           Section 4-StQual       5/30/2018   3200m     8    10:14.58
Josh Stone          10    04   Windsor           Section 4-Class B      5/23/2018   3200m     1    10:04.85
Josh Stone          10    04   Windsor           Parkhurst Invite       5/12/2018   3200m     2    10:01.27
Josh Stone          10    04   Windsor           Golden Bear Inv        5/4/2018    3200m     5    10:27.17
Josh Stone          10    04   Windsor           Gerry O Invite         4/27/2018   1600m     2    4:50.98
Josh Stone          10    04   Windsor           Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     3    10:15.70
Josh Stone          10    04   Windsor           NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3200m     12   10:39.31