Tully Runners Boy's Track Database ... Section 2

[Back to Boys Database Page]

NAME              GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Ahmed Lachgar       12    02   Albany Acad       Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   4    10:49.39
Ahmed Lachgar       12    02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000mSt   2    10:43.73
Ahmed Lachgar       12    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/16/2017   3000mSt   2    11:00.57
Alex Foyt           11    02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     3    4:35.10
Alex Foyt           11    02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     2    10:09.23
Alex Foyt           11    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/16/2017   1600m     4    4:35.72
Alex Foyt           11    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/16/2017   3200m     1    10:46.93
Alex Foyt           11    02   Albany Acad       Albright Invite        4/15/2017   3200m     5    10:31.0
Alex Foyt           11    02   Albany Acad       TCITL Meet 2D          12/3/2016   600m      1    1:40.7
Alex Foyt           10    02   Albany Acad       Sec 2-StQual D2        6/2/2016    3200m     6    10:16.61
Alex Foyt           10    02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3200m     5    10:14.21
Alex Foyt           10    02   Albany Acad       Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   1 Mile    7    4:44.00
Alex Foyt           10    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/17/2016   1600m     5    4:52.45
Alex Foyt           10    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/17/2016   3200m     3    10:25.85
Alex Foyt           10    02   Albany Acad       Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     3    4:47.30
Alex Foyt           10    02   Albany Acad       Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    3200m     5    10:34.79
Alex Foyt           10    02   Albany Acad       Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    800m      17   2:19.26
Alex Foyt           9     02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   1600m     4    4:47.17
Alex Foyt           9     02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   3200m     5    10:31.64
Alex Foyt           9     02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/12/2015   1600m     5    4:55.92
Alex Foyt           9     02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/12/2015   3200m     3    10:37.95
Alex Foyt           9     02   Albany Acad       Johnstown Inv          5/8/2015    1600m     6    4:46.91
Alex Foyt           9     02   Albany Acad       Albright Invite        4/18/2015   1600m     6    5:00.8
Alex Foyt           9     02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       2/15/2015   3200m     6    11:49.25
Marcus O'Leary      11    02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     4    4:42.20
Marcus O'Leary      11    02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     4    10:21.10
Marcus O'Leary      11    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/16/2017   1600m     6    4:53.90
Marcus O'Leary      11    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/16/2017   3200m     2    10:46.97
Marcus O'Leary      11    02   Albany Acad       Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    1600m     8    4:39.62
Marcus O'Leary      11    02   Albany Acad       Albright Invite        4/15/2017   1600m     4    4:35.0
Marcus O'Leary      11    02   Albany Acad       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   1 Mile    70   4:51.31
Marcus O'Leary      11    02   Albany Acad       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     72   9:23.70
Marcus O'Leary      10    02   Albany Acad       Sec 2-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1600m     6    4:40.56
Marcus O'Leary      10    02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   1600m     2    4:41.50
Marcus O'Leary      10    02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   800m      17   2:19.92
Marcus O'Leary      10    02   Albany Acad       Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   1 Mile    2    4:36.09
Marcus O'Leary      10    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/17/2016   800m      7    2:07.68
Marcus O'Leary      10    02   Albany Acad       Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   800m      3    2:08.10
Marcus O'Leary      10    02   Albany Acad       Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    1600m     3    4:48.21
Marcus O'Leary      10    02   Albany Acad       Albright Invite        4/16/2016   1600m     2    4:34.0
Marcus O'Leary      10    02   Albany Acad       Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   1600m     3    4:43.32
Marcus O'Leary      10    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       1/30/2016   3200m     2    10:35.50
Marcus O'Leary      10    02   Albany Acad       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     225  10:02.26
Marcus O'Leary      10    02   Albany Acad       TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1600m     11   5:08.0
Marcus O'Leary      9     02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   1600m     8    5:01.99
Marcus O'Leary      9     02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   800m      17   2:20.43
Marcus O'Leary      9     02   Albany Acad       Fonda Frosh/Soph       5/15/2015   1600m     4    4:51.8
Marcus O'Leary      9     02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/12/2015   800m      18   2:25.50
Marcus O'Leary      9     02   Albany Acad       Johnstown Inv          5/8/2015    1600m     10   4:55.36
Marcus O'Leary      9     02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       2/15/2015   600m      7    1:44.86
Max Tulchinsky      12    02   Albany Acad       Section 2-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3200m     2    10:07.19
Max Tulchinsky      12    02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     5    4:42.93
Max Tulchinsky      12    02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     3    10:13.80
Max Tulchinsky      12    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/16/2017   1600m     5    4:41.19
Max Tulchinsky      12    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/16/2017   3200m     3    10:47.01
Max Tulchinsky      12    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/16/2017   800m      7    2:08.08
Max Tulchinsky      12    02   Albany Acad       Albright Invite        4/15/2017   3200m     6    10:44.3
Max Tulchinsky      12    02   Albany Acad       Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   3200m     1    10:34.15
Max Tulchinsky      12    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       2/11/2017   1600m     2    4:50.06
Max Tulchinsky      12    02   Albany Acad       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     166  9:47.49
Max Tulchinsky      12    02   Albany Acad       TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   1000m     1    2:53.1
Max Tulchinsky      12    02   Albany Acad       TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1000m     4    2:54.0
Max Tulchinsky      11    02   Albany Acad       Sec 2-StQual D2        6/2/2016    3200m     5    10:14.98
Max Tulchinsky      11    02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   1600m     3    4:42.63
Max Tulchinsky      11    02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3200m     4    10:13.95
Max Tulchinsky      11    02   Albany Acad       Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   1 Mile    5    4:40.91
Max Tulchinsky      11    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/17/2016   3200m     1    10:21.73
Max Tulchinsky      11    02   Albany Acad       Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    3200m     3    10:26.21
Max Tulchinsky      11    02   Albany Acad       Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    800m      10   2:16.05
Max Tulchinsky      11    02   Albany Acad       Albright Invite        4/16/2016   800m      4    2:10.1
Max Tulchinsky      11    02   Albany Acad       Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   3200m     2    10:22.63
Max Tulchinsky      11    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       1/30/2016   3200m     1    10:30.14
Max Tulchinsky      11    02   Albany Acad       TCITL Meet 5C          1/16/2016   3200m     2    10:30.1
Max Tulchinsky      11    02   Albany Acad       TCITL Meet 4A          1/2/2016    3200m     1    10:36.3
Max Tulchinsky      11    02   Albany Acad       TCITL Meet 2D          12/19/2015  1600m     1    4:53.5
Max Tulchinsky      11    02   Albany Acad       TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  3200m     6    10:52.5
Max Tulchinsky      10    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/12/2015   3000mSt   6    11:59.14
Max Tulchinsky      10    02   Albany Acad       Johnstown Inv          5/8/2015    3200m     8    11:27.39
Max Tulchinsky      10    02   Albany Acad       Albright Invite        4/18/2015   3200m     4    11:19.1
Max Tulchinsky      9     02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       5/13/2014   800m      19   2:21.47
Trevor Gulock       11    02   Albany Acad       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      11   2:19.09
Trevor Gulock       11    02   Albany Acad       Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   3200m     9    11:25.00
Trevor Gulock       11    02   Albany Acad       Colonial Council       2/11/2017   3200m     4    11:28.07
Liam Leary          11    02   Albany High       Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3200m     19   10:24.91
Liam Leary          11    02   Albany High       Suburban Council       5/17/2016   3200m     15   10:19.39
Liam Leary          11    02   Albany High       Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     13   9:45.91
Liam Leary          11    02   Albany High       Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     22   5:10.22
Liam Leary          11    02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     18   4:54.13
Liam Leary          11    02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 1B          12/5/2015   1000m     7    3:04.0
Liam Leary          11    02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 1B          12/5/2015   600m      8    1:40.3
Liam Leary          10    02   Albany High       Group 1 Champ          5/31/2015   3200m     8    10:25.01
Liam Leary          10    02   Albany High       Big 8 Invite           5/13/2015   3200m     3    10:38.5
Max Heller          11    02   Albany High       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   400m      18   0:54.75
Max Heller          11    02   Albany High       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      20   2:07.06
Max Heller          11    02   Albany High       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      17   2:05.26
Max Heller          11    02   Albany High       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      17   2:11.08
Max Heller          10    02   Albany High       Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   800m      14   2:04.47
Max Heller          10    02   Albany High       Suburban Council       5/17/2016   1600m     28   4:56.42
Max Heller          10    02   Albany High       Suburban Council       5/17/2016   800m      24   2:09.14
Max Heller          10    02   Albany High       Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   800m      13   2:06.62
Max Heller          10    02   Albany High       Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    1600m     11   5:16.7
Max Heller          10    02   Albany High       Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     35   5:00.89
Max Heller          10    02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 5A          1/9/2016    600m      8    1:42.9
Max Heller          10    02   Albany High       TCITL Meet 1B          12/5/2015   3200m     5    11:21.0
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     11   5:08.25
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000mSt   4    10:38.37
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3000mSt   6    10:42.18
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1600m     5    4:49.86
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1600m     8    4:59.54
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3200m     12   11:00.00
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     20   4:57.75
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     15   10:36.61
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      TCITL Meet 6D          1/15/2017   1600m     1    5:07.7
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      TCITL Meet 6D          1/15/2017   3200m     1    10:57.0
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    32   4:59.40
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      TCITL Meet 5C          12/29/2016  1000m     6    3:09.6
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      TCITL Meet 5C          12/29/2016  1600m     1    5:04.4
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  3200m     5    10:43.1
Jeremy Gundrum      11    02   Averill Park      TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1600m     4    5:01.5
Jeremy Gundrum      10    02   Averill Park      Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    3000mSt   14   11:12.34
Jeremy Gundrum      10    02   Averill Park      Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1600m     16   5:11.15
Jeremy Gundrum      10    02   Averill Park      Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     17   4:58.09
Jeremy Gundrum      10    02   Averill Park      Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1600m     19   4:58.11
Jeremy Gundrum      10    02   Averill Park      TCITL Meet 5E          1/17/2016   1600m     6    5:10.9
Jeremy Gundrum      10    02   Averill Park      TCITL Meet 4E          1/3/2016    1600m     3    5:26.1
Jeremy Gundrum      10    02   Averill Park      TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  1600m     7    5:02.26
Jeremy Gundrum      10    02   Averill Park      TCITL Meet 1E          12/13/2015  1000m     6    3:07.0
Jeremy Gundrum      10    02   Averill Park      TCITL Meet 1E          12/13/2015  1600m     3    5:15.2
Benjamin Guerin     9     02   Ballston Spa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      22   2:10.83
Benjamin Guerin     9     02   Ballston Spa      Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    28   4:49.37
Benjamin Guerin     9     02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     8    4:37.53
Benjamin Guerin     9     02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      29   2:16.14
Benjamin Guerin     9     02   Ballston Spa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    12   4:41.63
Benjamin Guerin     9     02   Ballston Spa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     9    4:38.77
Benjamin Guerin     9     02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     15   4:47.02
Benjamin Guerin     9     02   Ballston Spa      Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1600m     5    4:44.81
Benjamin Guerin     9     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   1600m     1    4:46.1
Benjamin Guerin     9     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1000m     5    2:57.2
Brennan Fletcher    10    02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   11   10:42.23
Brennan Fletcher    10    02   Ballston Spa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000mSt   10   10:46.49
Brennan Fletcher    10    02   Ballston Spa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3000mSt   6    10:36.45
Brennan Fletcher    10    02   Ballston Spa      Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    3000mSt   12   11:13.73
Brennan Fletcher    10    02   Ballston Spa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     17   10:36.91
Brennan Fletcher    10    02   Ballston Spa      Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3200m     13   11:01.01
Brennan Fletcher    10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   3200m     2    11:10.8
Brennan Fletcher    10    02   Ballston Spa      Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  Mile St   5    5:26.31
Brennan Fletcher    10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1600m     10   5:15.0
Brennan Fletcher    10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1600m     5    5:07.6
Brennan Fletcher    9     02   Ballston Spa      Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   3000mSt   2    11:06.25
Brennan Fletcher    9     02   Ballston Spa      Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     22   10:42.75
Brennan Fletcher    9     02   Ballston Spa      Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   3200m     9    11:09.48
Brennan Fletcher    9     02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       1/31/2016   3200m     21   11:23.10
Brennan Fletcher    9     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 5A          1/9/2016    1600m     2    11:54.6
Brennan Fletcher    9     02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 4A          1/2/2016    3200m     3    11:24.7
Joe Vesic           11    02   Ballston Spa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      21   2:10.75
Joe Vesic           11    02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      23   2:10.04
Joe Vesic           11    02   Ballston Spa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      16   2:11.49
Joe Vesic           11    02   Ballston Spa      Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1000m     9    2:58.64
Joe Vesic           11    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   1000m     4    2:59.7
Joe Vesic           11    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   600m      2    1:38.9
Joe Vesic           11    02   Ballston Spa      Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      37   2:12.32
Joe Vesic           10    02   Ballston Spa      Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   800m      17   2:09.51
Joe Vesic           10    02   Ballston Spa      Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   3200m     14   11:23.90
Joe Vesic           10    02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1000m     23   2:59.23
Joe Vesic           10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 5A          1/9/2016    600m      5    1:40.6
Joe Vesic           10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 4A          1/2/2016    1000m     4    2:56.9
Joe Vesic           10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 2A          12/19/2015  1000m     8    3:02.6
Joe Vesic           10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 1B          12/5/2015   1000m     5    2:59.2
Liam O'Connell      10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   1000m     2    2:54.3
Liam O'Connell      10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   1600m     2    4:49.5
Liam O'Connell      10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1000m     6    2:57.8
Liam O'Connell      10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1600m     2    4:54.3
Peter Hansen        10    02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400mH     5    0:58.44
Peter Hansen        10    02   Ballston Spa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   400mH     3    0:57.56
Peter Hansen        10    02   Ballston Spa      Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   400mH     13   0:59.39
Peter Hansen        10    02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       5/16/2017   400mH     6    1:00.82
Peter Hansen        10    02   Ballston Spa      Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    400mH     4    0:58.22
Peter Hansen        10    02   Ballston Spa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   400mH     3    0:58.91
Peter Hansen        9     02   Ballston Spa      Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   400mH     8    1:01.03
Peter Hansen        9     02   Ballston Spa      William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   400mH     20   1:01.03
Peter Hansen        9     02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       5/17/2016   400mH     12   1:02.34
Tim Dwyer           11    02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     5    4:25.86
Tim Dwyer           11    02   Ballston Spa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      15   2:07.81
Tim Dwyer           11    02   Ballston Spa      Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    18   4:39.81
Tim Dwyer           11    02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     9    4:38.76
Tim Dwyer           11    02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      22   2:09.96
Tim Dwyer           11    02   Ballston Spa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    2    4:27.72
Tim Dwyer           11    02   Ballston Spa      Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    1600m     10   4:47.93
Tim Dwyer           11    02   Ballston Spa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     4    4:29.75
Tim Dwyer           11    02   Ballston Spa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      3    2:04.61
Tim Dwyer           11    02   Ballston Spa      Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     19   4:53.84
Tim Dwyer           11    02   Ballston Spa      Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  1 Mile    17   4:34.28
Tim Dwyer           11    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1000m     3    2:53.8
Tim Dwyer           11    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1600m     1    4:50.9
Tim Dwyer           10    02   Ballston Spa      Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   800m      23   2:11.93
Tim Dwyer           10    02   Ballston Spa      Suburban Council       5/17/2016   800m      18   2:06.95
Tim Dwyer           10    02   Ballston Spa      Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   800m      11   2:05.50
Tim Dwyer           10    02   Ballston Spa      Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     12   4:39.92
Tim Dwyer           10    02   Ballston Spa      Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      20   2:12.06
Tim Dwyer           10    02   Ballston Spa      Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1600m     18   5:13.71
Tim Dwyer           10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 5A          1/9/2016    1000m     3    2:56.1
Tim Dwyer           10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 5A          1/9/2016    1600m     3    4:59.7
Tim Dwyer           10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 4A          1/2/2016    1000m     2    2:56.2
Tim Dwyer           10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 2A          12/19/2015  1000m     5    2:56.3
Tim Dwyer           10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 2A          12/19/2015  1600m     4    4:57.1
Tim Dwyer           10    02   Ballston Spa      TCITL Meet 1B          12/5/2015   1000m     3    2:56.7
Collin Douglas      9     02   Berlin            Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     13   5:33.30
Collin Douglas      9     02   Berlin            Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   1600m     12   5:33.34
Nick Styer          11    02   Berlin            Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     7    4:57.84
Nick Styer          11    02   Berlin            Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      7    2:18.81
Nick Styer          11    02   Berlin            Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    21   4:58.13
Nick Styer          10    02   Berlin            Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   1600m     5    5:02.15
Nick Styer          10    02   Berlin            Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     28   5:03.49
Nick Styer          10    02   Berlin            Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      31   2:19.47
Nick Styer          9     02   Berlin            Group 5 Champ          5/30/2015   800m      12   2:31.20
Nick Styer          9     02   Berlin            Schuylerville Clas     5/15/2015   800m      14   2:20.24
Nick Styer          8     02   Berlin            Sec 2-Group 5          5/24/2014   1600m     15   5:37.41
Nick Styer          8     02   Berlin            Sec 2-Group 5          5/24/2014   3200m     12   11:46.08
Ryan Gosse          12    02   Berlin            Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     10   11:27.46
Ryan Gosse          12    02   Berlin            Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      8    2:20.47
Ryan Gosse          12    02   Berlin            Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   3000mSt   13   12:26.3
Ryan Gosse          12    02   Berlin            Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   800m      20   2:25.79
Ryan Gosse          12    02   Berlin            Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   3200m     7    11:39.99
Ryan Gosse          12    02   Berlin            Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   800m      6    2:18.73
Ryan Gosse          12    02   Berlin            Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      30   2:17.46
Ryan Gosse          11    02   Berlin            Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   1600m     10   5:25.18
Ryan Gosse          11    02   Berlin            Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   800m      8    2:26.62
Ryan Gosse          11    02   Berlin            Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     8    5:06.84
Ryan Gosse          11    02   Berlin            Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   800m      6    2:15.54
Ryan Gosse          11    02   Berlin            Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     33   5:12.23
Ryan Gosse          11    02   Berlin            Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      28   2:15.79
Travis Jackson      11    02   Berne Knox        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000mSt   4    11:43.53
Travis Jackson      11    02   Berne Knox        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     13   11:47.47
Travis Jackson      11    02   Berne Knox        WAC Championship       5/16/2017   3000mSt   6    11:48.95
Travis Jackson      11    02   Berne Knox        WAC Championship       5/16/2017   3200m     6    11:34.39
Travis Jackson      11    02   Berne Knox        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     9    11:22.82
Travis Jackson      10    02   Berne Knox        Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   1600m     16   5:51.50
Travis Jackson      10    02   Berne Knox        Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   3000mSt   4    11:11.15
Travis Jackson      10    02   Berne Knox        WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   3000mSt   2    11:24.09
Travis Jackson      10    02   Berne Knox        Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   1600m     20   5:13.46
Travis Jackson      10    02   Berne Knox        Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   800m      20   2:23.20
Xzavier Rich        12    02   Berne Knox        Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     6    4:50.99
Xzavier Rich        12    02   Berne Knox        Section 2-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      3    2:00.94
Xzavier Rich        12    02   Berne Knox        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     1    4:43.48
Xzavier Rich        12    02   Berne Knox        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   400m      1    0:52.35
Xzavier Rich        12    02   Berne Knox        Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      11   2:05.00
Xzavier Rich        12    02   Berne Knox        WAC Championship       5/16/2017   1600m     3    5:11.71
Xzavier Rich        12    02   Berne Knox        WAC Championship       5/16/2017   800m      1    2:03.44
Xzavier Rich        12    02   Berne Knox        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   800m      1    2:04.91
Xzavier Rich        12    02   Berne Knox        Albright Invite        4/15/2017   800m      4    2:05.5
Xzavier Rich        11    02   Berne Knox        Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   800m      2    2:06.35
Xzavier Rich        11    02   Berne Knox        WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   800m      1    2:12.69
Xzavier Rich        11    02   Berne Knox        Kyle Hysack Inv        5/13/2016   1600m     5    4:58.50
Xzavier Rich        11    02   Berne Knox        Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   400m      10   0:55.28
Xzavier Rich        10    02   Berne Knox        Group 5 Champ          5/30/2015   400m      4    0:54.42
Xzavier Rich        10    02   Berne Knox        Kyle Hysack Inv        5/8/2015    400m      4    0:54.3
Cameron Davis       11    02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     5    9:44.62
Cameron Davis       11    02   Bethlehem         Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3200m     4    9:42.95
Cameron Davis       11    02   Bethlehem         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     6    9:17.01
Cameron Davis       11    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     9    10:10.76
Cameron Davis       11    02   Bethlehem         Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3200m     2    9:51.47
Cameron Davis       11    02   Bethlehem         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     15   4:41.48
Cameron Davis       11    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    1000m     3    2:48.7
Cameron Davis       11    02   Bethlehem         Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2016  2 Mile    3    9:51.56
Cameron Davis       10    02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       5/17/2016   1600m     10   4:33.63
Cameron Davis       10    02   Bethlehem         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     11   4:20.87
Cameron Davis       10    02   Bethlehem         Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   3200m     5    10:09.88
Cameron Davis       10    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   3200m     7    10:25.84
Cameron Davis       10    02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     12   4:48.68
Cameron Davis       10    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 5C          1/16/2016   1000m     5    2:56.2
Cameron Davis       10    02   Bethlehem         Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3200m     6    10:11.64
Cameron Davis       10    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     4    4:42.45
Derek Baranski      12    02   Bethlehem         Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     10   4:53.44
Derek Baranski      12    02   Bethlehem         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   600m      31   1:31.37
Derek Baranski      12    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    1600m     2    5:01.0
Derek Baranski      12    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1000m     7    2:57.9
Derek Baranski      11    02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   1600m     13   4:43.16
Derek Baranski      11    02   Bethlehem         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   800m      23   2:06.04
Derek Baranski      11    02   Bethlehem         Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   1 Mile    14   4:44.70
Derek Baranski      11    02   Bethlehem         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     15   4:26.41
Derek Baranski      11    02   Bethlehem         Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1600m     9    4:56.83
Derek Baranski      11    02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     16   4:57.28
Derek Baranski      11    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 5C          1/16/2016   1000m     4    2:55.8
Derek Baranski      11    02   Bethlehem         Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3200m     16   10:51.03
Derek Baranski      11    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     10   2:49.42
Derek Baranski      11    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 1A          12/5/2015   1600m     3    5:03.3
Derek Baranski      10    02   Bethlehem         Division 1 Champ       2/21/2015   3200m     15   11:09.31
Derek Baranski      10    02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       2/15/2015   3200m     13   11:27.27
Derek Baranski      10    02   Bethlehem         Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1600m     40   5:04.78
Derek Baranski      10    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 4A          1/3/2015    600m      7    1:43.6
Derek Baranski      10    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 2B          12/20/2014  1000m     3    3:03.2
Derek Baranski      10    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 1C          12/13/2014  1600m     6    5:18.0
Jack Huber          11    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      2    1:57.53
Jack Huber          11    02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      2    1:58.83
Jack Huber          11    02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     2    4:22.27
Jack Huber          11    02   Bethlehem         Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      3    1:57.45
Jack Huber          11    02   Bethlehem         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     5    4:11.98
Jack Huber          11    02   Bethlehem         NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     12   2:34.64
Jack Huber          11    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1000m     2    2:41.42
Jack Huber          11    02   Bethlehem         Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     2    2:42.33
Jack Huber          11    02   Bethlehem         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     2    2:37.10
Jack Huber          11    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    600m      4    1:33.0
Jacob Brass         11    02   Bethlehem         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     20   4:29.87
Jacob Brass         11    02   Bethlehem         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1000m     9    2:42.66
Jacob Brass         11    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    600m      7    1:38.3
Jacob Brass         11    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1000m     2    2:52.3
Matt Cavaliere      10    02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     2    4:20.26
Matt Cavaliere      10    02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      3    1:55.71
Matt Cavaliere      10    02   Bethlehem         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     2    8:59.20
Matt Cavaliere      10    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     6    4:40.27
Matt Cavaliere      10    02   Bethlehem         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     3    4:31.10
Matt Cavaliere      10    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    1000m     4    2:49.2
Matt Cavaliere      10    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   600m      5    1:37.8
Owen Klein          11    02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000mSt   9    10:39.75
Owen Klein          11    02   Bethlehem         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    21   4:43.71
Owen Klein          11    02   Bethlehem         Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    3000mSt   8    10:43.05
Owen Klein          11    02   Bethlehem         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     15   9:49.85
Owen Klein          11    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1600m     11   5:23.4
Riley Grossman      11    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     6    9:38.72
Riley Grossman      11    02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000mSt   3    10:08.05
Riley Grossman      11    02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     6    4:26.90
Riley Grossman      11    02   Bethlehem         Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3200m     2    9:37.22
Riley Grossman      11    02   Bethlehem         Cohoes Relays          4/29/2017   3000mSt   2    10:18.6
Riley Grossman      11    02   Bethlehem         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     9    4:16.99
Riley Grossman      11    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     4    4:38.28
Riley Grossman      11    02   Bethlehem         Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     3    4:36.52
Riley Grossman      11    02   Bethlehem         Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3200m     7    10:25.54
Riley Grossman      11    02   Bethlehem         Jackson-Walker Inv     1/14/2017   1600m     8    4:34.20
Riley Grossman      11    02   Bethlehem         Ocean Breeze Hol       12/30/2016  2 Mile    10   10:08.41
Riley Grossman      10    02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3000mSt   5    10:17.72
Riley Grossman      10    02   Bethlehem         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1 Mile    5    4:30.63
Riley Grossman      10    02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       5/17/2016   3200m     10   9:56.03
Riley Grossman      10    02   Bethlehem         Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   3200m     7    10:02.02
Riley Grossman      10    02   Bethlehem         Cohoes Relays          4/30/2016   3000mSt   2    10:48.1
Riley Grossman      10    02   Bethlehem         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     4    9:20.17
Riley Grossman      10    02   Bethlehem         Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   3200m     9    10:22.34
Riley Grossman      10    02   Bethlehem         Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   3200m     5    10:11.43
Riley Grossman      10    02   Bethlehem         Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1000m     11   2:48.14
Riley Grossman      10    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 5C          1/16/2016   1000m     2    2:52.2
Riley Grossman      10    02   Bethlehem         Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3200m     8    10:16.58
Riley Grossman      10    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     5    4:43.95
Riley Grossman      10    02   Bethlehem         TCITL Meet 1A          12/5/2015   1600m     2    4:47.6
William Quackenbush 11    02   Bethlehem         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     14   10:16.94
William Quackenbush 11    02   Bethlehem         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      24   2:16.56
Gage Cuomo          11    02   Bishop Gibbons    WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   1600m     5    5:13.16
Gage Cuomo          11    02   Bishop Gibbons    WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   800m      10   2:30.70
Gage Cuomo          11    02   Bishop Gibbons    Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    1600m     23   5:33.43
Gage Cuomo          10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   3200m     9    10:56.88
Gage Cuomo          10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    3200m     5    10:46.33
Gage Cuomo          10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Maple Hill Inv         4/25/2015   3200m     3    10:49.9
Gage Cuomo          10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Division 4 Champ       2/22/2015   3200m     4    11:47.55
Gage Cuomo          10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Independent Champ      2/14/2015   1000m     3    3:11.89
Gage Cuomo          10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Independent Champ      2/14/2015   1600m     3    5:31.30
Gage Cuomo          10    02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 5B          1/10/2015   3200m     2    11:38.1
Gage Cuomo          10    02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 2B          12/20/2014  1000m     7    3:10.0
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    Section 2-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      6    2:01.92
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      4    2:02.88
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   3000mSt   4    11:16.6
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    WAC Championship       5/16/2017   800m      2    2:04.40
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1000m     6    2:47.29
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1000m     1    2:53.14
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1600m     2    5:00.01
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   3200m     2    10:56.31
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    Independent Lg         2/11/2017   1000m     1    2:56.41
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    Independent Lg         2/11/2017   1600m     1    5:05.20
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    Independent Lg         2/11/2017   3200m     1    12:03.57
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 4A          1/21/2017   600m      2    1:33.8
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     10   4:40.63
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 5D          12/29/2016  1600m     1    5:08.3
Jonah Allard        12    02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 2B          12/3/2016   600m      3    1:32.2
Jonah Allard        11    02   Bishop Gibbons    Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3000mSt   5    11:05.66
Jonah Allard        11    02   Bishop Gibbons    Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   800m      8    2:06.57
Jonah Allard        11    02   Bishop Gibbons    Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   3000mSt   4    11:04.05
Jonah Allard        11    02   Bishop Gibbons    WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   800m      2    2:12.74
Jonah Allard        10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Big 8 Invite           5/13/2015   1600m     4    4:44.7
Jonah Allard        10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Big 8 Invite           5/13/2015   800m      5    2:10.2
Jonah Allard        10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    1600m     1    4:46.82
Jonah Allard        10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    2000mSt   2    6:48.99
Jonah Allard        10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Independent Champ      2/14/2015   3200m     1    10:36.93
Jonah Allard        10    02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 4B          1/3/2015    1600m     5    5:10.6
Jonah Allard        9     02   Bishop Gibbons    Sec 2-St Qual-D2       5/29/2014   3200m     6    9:56.34
Jonah Allard        9     02   Bishop Gibbons    Sec 2-Group 3          5/22/2014   3200m     2    10:05.05
Jonah Allard        9     02   Bishop Gibbons    Wm Eddy Meet Unsd      5/17/2014   1 Mile    3    4:38.18
Jonah Allard        9     02   Bishop Gibbons    Big 10 Champ           5/15/2014   1600m     3    4:39.0
Jonah Allard        9     02   Bishop Gibbons    Queensbury Inv         5/10/2014   3200m     8    10:17.30
Jonah Allard        9     02   Bishop Gibbons    Luciano Invite         4/26/2014   1600m     15   4:39.66
Jonah Allard        9     02   Bishop Gibbons    Sec 2-Division 4       2/8/2014    1000m     2    2:46.44
Jonah Allard        9     02   Bishop Gibbons    Sec 2-Division 4       2/8/2014    3200m     2    10:19.19
Jonah Allard        9     02   Bishop Gibbons    Big 10 Champ           1/26/2014   3200m     1    10:14.05
Jonah Allard        9     02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITLeag Frosh         1/19/2014   1000m     1    2:51.2
Jonah Allard        9     02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITLeag Frosh         1/19/2014   1600m     1    4:54.7
Jonah Allard        9     02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 4D          1/4/2014    1600m     5    4:54.7
Jonah Allard        9     02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet #1          12/7/2013   3200m     1    10:16.7
Jonah Allard        8     02   Bishop Gibbons    Sec 2-StQual-D2        5/30/2013   3200m     6    10:09.78
Jonah Allard        8     02   Bishop Gibbons    Sec 2-Group 3          5/24/2013   3200m     5    9:54.14
Jonah Allard        8     02   Bishop Gibbons    Schenectady Inv        5/2/2013    3200m     8    10:19.75
Jonah Allard        8     02   Bishop Gibbons    Section 2-St Qual      2/24/2013   3200m     7    10:05.78
Jonah Allard        8     02   Bishop Gibbons    Sec 2-Division 4       2/17/2013   3200m     3    10:05.99
Jonah Allard        8     02   Bishop Gibbons    Big 10 Lg Champ        1/27/2013   3200m     2    10:23.26
Jonah Allard        8     02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Frosh            1/19/2013   3200m     1    10:41.4
Jonah Allard        8     02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 6E          1/13/2013   1600m     2    4:46.5
Jonah Allard        8     02   Bishop Gibbons    Hispanic Games         1/5/2013    1 Mile    101  4:47.36
Jonah Allard        8     02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 2           12/8/2012   1600m     2    4:46.6
Jonah Allard        7     02   Bishop Gibbons    Sec 2-Class B          5/25/2012   3200m     8    10:26.40
Jonah Allard        7     02   Bishop Gibbons    Schnectady Inv         5/3/2012    3200m     5    10:10.23
Jonah Allard        7     02   Bishop Gibbons    Hudson Falls Inv       4/28/2012   3200m     10   10:15.94
Jonah Allard        7     02   Bishop Gibbons    Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2012   3200m     4    10:50.39
Jonah Allard        7     02   Bishop Gibbons    Big Ten Champ          1/29/2012   3200m     5    10:59.97
Jonah Allard        7     02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Frosh Chm        1/22/2012   1600m     5    5:13.3
Jonah Allard        7     02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Frosh Chm        1/22/2012   3200m     1    11:19.0
Jonah Allard        7     02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 4           12/29/2011  1600m     4    5:24.5
Jonah Allard        7     02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 3           12/17/2011  3200m     1    10:38.1
Noah Allard         12    02   Bishop Gibbons    Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   400m      10   0:54.48
Noah Allard         12    02   Bishop Gibbons    Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   400m      5    0:55.18
Noah Allard         12    02   Bishop Gibbons    WAC Championship       5/16/2017   400m      2    0:53.91
Noah Allard         12    02   Bishop Gibbons    Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   600m      6    1:37.13
Noah Allard         12    02   Bishop Gibbons    Independent Lg         2/11/2017   600m      6    1:39.39
Noah Allard         12    02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   600m      17   1:32.16
Noah Allard         12    02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 5D          12/29/2016  600m      2    1:40.2
Noah Allard         11    02   Bishop Gibbons    Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   400m      12   0:56.80
Noah Allard         11    02   Bishop Gibbons    Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    400m      5    0:54.71
Troy Maider         10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   800m      22   2:24.98
Troy Maider         10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   800m      17   2:22.59
Troy Maider         10    02   Bishop Gibbons    WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   3200m     8    11:45.53
Troy Maider         10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    1600m     16   5:21.29
Troy Maider         10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   3200m     7    12:07.45
Troy Maider         10    02   Bishop Gibbons    Independent Leag       1/23/2016   3200m     4    11:55.30
Troy Maider         10    02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 5B          1/9/2016    1000m     3    3:22.2
Troy Maider         10    02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 4B          1/2/2016    3200m     4    12:15.0
Troy Maider         10    02   Bishop Gibbons    TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  1600m     16   5:34.7
James Mosher        10    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000mSt   6    11:18.69
James Mosher        10    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     12   11:09.05
James Mosher        10    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3000mSt   7    11:23.09
James Mosher        10    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3200m     9    11:35.95
James Mosher        10    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3000mSt   4    11:11.36
James Mosher        10    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     26   11:02.84
James Mosher        10    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     34   4:51.56
James Mosher        10    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Kiwanis Bi-County      4/15/2017   3200m     5    11:26.5
Lance Jennings      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Foothills Council      5/17/2017   800m      10   2:13.19
Lance Jennings      11    02   Broadalbin-Perth  Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      33   2:22.98
Aidan Gillooley     10    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     4    9:34.48
Aidan Gillooley     10    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     2    9:40.76
Aidan Gillooley     10    02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     5    4:30.22
Aidan Gillooley     10    02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     10   9:26.77
Aidan Gillooley     10    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     4    10:02.09
Aidan Gillooley     10    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3200m     2    9:59.96
Aidan Gillooley     10    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     41   9:09.05
Aidan Gillooley     10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     6    4:37.81
Aidan Gillooley     10    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    4    9:56.70
Aidan Gillooley     10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1000m     2    2:49.0
Aidan Gillooley     9     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   3200m     4    10:05.34
Aidan Gillooley     9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/17/2016   1600m     16   4:37.46
Aidan Gillooley     9     02   Burnt Hills       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     11   10:15.12
Aidan Gillooley     9     02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     9    9:33.12
Bobby Killeen       12    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   400m      17   0:57.98
Bobby Killeen       12    02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   400m      17   0:57.44
Bobby Killeen       12    02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   400m      19   0:56.79
Bobby Killeen       12    02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   400m      41   0:58.99
Bobby Killeen       12    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     231  10:06.00
Bobby Killeen       12    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     66   2:56.47
Bobby Killeen       12    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1600m     7    5:04.0
Bobby Killeen       12    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1600m     7    5:08.0
Bobby Killeen       11    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/17/2016   3200m     26   10:59.08
Bobby Killeen       11    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1600m     13   5:04.20
Bobby Killeen       11    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       1/31/2016   3200m     16   11:17.36
Bobby Killeen       11    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     259  10:13.31
Bobby Killeen       11    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    800m      43   2:18.99
Bobby Killeen       11    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    60   5:11.82
Bobby Killeen       11    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     27   3:01.71
Bobby Killeen       11    02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     106  3:04.18
Bobby Killeen       10    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/27/2015   400m      11   0:59.38
Bobby Killeen       10    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/19/2015   3200m     15   11:14.27
Bobby Killeen       10    02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    800m      28   2:21.42
Bobby Killeen       10    02   Burnt Hills       Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   800m      26   2:18.93
Bobby Killeen       10    02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   3000m     16   10:24.90
Bobby Killeen       10    02   Burnt Hills       Division 2 Champ       2/21/2015   1600m     9    5:06.78
Bobby Killeen       10    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       2/15/2015   1000m     21   2:57.50
Bobby Killeen       10    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     244  10:16.31
Bobby Killeen       10    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/10/2015   800m      44   2:19.58
Bobby Killeen       10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4F          1/4/2015    1000m     7    3:03.2
Colin Swain         11    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1000m     8    3:05.3
Dante Ubriaco       9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     12   10:13.76
Dante Ubriaco       9     02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    15   4:47.57
Dante Ubriaco       9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1000m     3    3:02.4
Dante Ubriaco       9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1600m     6    5:14.2
Dante Ubriaco       9     02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     262  10:17.38
Dante Ubriaco       9     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    600m      72   1:39.42
Dante Ubriaco       8     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/17/2016   3200m     23   10:41.58
Dante Ubriaco       8     02   Burnt Hills       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   800m      23   2:16.41
Dante Ubriaco       8     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   1600m     4    5:06.2
Dante Ubriaco       8     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   1600m     4    5:06.2
Dante Ubriaco       8     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     32   3:05.10
Dante Ubriaco       8     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1600m     15   5:16.3
David Metacarpa     9     02   Burnt Hills       New Bal Nat-Fr         6/16/2017   2 Mile    13   10:11.56
David Metacarpa     9     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     4    10:05.03
David Metacarpa     9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     2    9:41.46
David Metacarpa     9     02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      5    2:04.75
David Metacarpa     9     02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     12   4:42.47
David Metacarpa     9     02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     19   4:29.27
David Metacarpa     9     02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     8    4:42.01
David Metacarpa     9     02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1600m     4    4:43.24
David Metacarpa     9     02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   1 Mile    71   4:51.80
David Metacarpa     9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     13   10:41.39
David Metacarpa     9     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    9    4:43.73
David Metacarpa     9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  3200m     1    10:27.0
Evan Brennan        10    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     3    9:29.42
Evan Brennan        10    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     3    4:26.00
Evan Brennan        10    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     1    9:39.73
Evan Brennan        10    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      6    1:59.68
Evan Brennan        10    02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3200m     1    9:36.16
Evan Brennan        10    02   Burnt Hills       Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    1600m     4    4:27.61
Evan Brennan        10    02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     2    4:25.34
Evan Brennan        10    02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     3    9:03.74
Evan Brennan        10    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1000m     3    2:47.59
Evan Brennan        10    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   1 Mile    57   4:45.93
Evan Brennan        10    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     15   2:42.53
Evan Brennan        10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1600m     1    4:46.0
Evan Brennan        9     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   1600m     2    4:34.08
Evan Brennan        9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/17/2016   800m      16   2:04.21
Evan Brennan        9     02   Burnt Hills       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     4    9:53.27
Evan Brennan        9     02   Burnt Hills       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     9    4:37.13
Evan Brennan        9     02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     10   4:19.30
Evan Brennan        9     02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   3200m     2    10:25.29
Evan Brennan        9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1000m     14   2:50.90
Evan Brennan        9     02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     77   9:25.69
Evan Brennan        9     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     43   2:49.63
Evan Brennan        9     02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     48   2:52.51
Evan Brennan        9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1600m     7    4:54.6
Evan Brennan        8     02   Burnt Hills       NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    21   5:01.99
Evan Brennan        8     02   Burnt Hills       NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    23   5:07.29
Evan Brennan        8     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4F          1/4/2015    1000m     10   3:08.2
Kevin Board         9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      14   2:03.51
Kevin Board         9     02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    16   4:47.94
Kevin Board         9     02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      11   2:08.70
Kevin Board         9     02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      16   2:10.93
Kevin Board         9     02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   600m      8    1:35.23
Kevin Board         9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1000m     2    2:58.8
Kevin Board         9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1600m     3    5:02.0
Kevin Board         9     02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     151  9:44.17
Kevin Board         9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     16   10:45.00
Kevin Board         9     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    600m      57   1:34.90
Kevin Board         9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1000m     6    2:59.0
Logan Short         11    02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      13   2:11.32
Logan Short         11    02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      12   2:08.83
Logan Short         11    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     181  9:51.52
Logan Short         11    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     12   4:46.60
Logan Short         11    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     52   2:51.32
Logan Short         11    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1600m     4    4:55.7
Luke Gobel          12    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   8    10:33.41
Luke Gobel          12    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000mSt   2    10:20.66
Luke Gobel          12    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     12   4:40.80
Luke Gobel          12    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3000mSt   5    10:36.39
Luke Gobel          12    02   Burnt Hills       Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    3000mSt   6    10:38.92
Luke Gobel          12    02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     11   10:11.00
Luke Gobel          12    02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     11   9:35.24
Luke Gobel          12    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     15   10:24.29
Luke Gobel          12    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3200m     6    10:17.69
Luke Gobel          12    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     86   9:27.35
Luke Gobel          12    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     15   4:51.44
Luke Gobel          12    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    800m      20   2:14.03
Luke Gobel          12    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    24   10:38.32
Luke Gobel          11    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   8    10:22.08
Luke Gobel          11    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   3000mSt   3    10:35.43
Luke Gobel          11    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/17/2016   3000mSt   2    10:21.58
Luke Gobel          11    02   Burnt Hills       Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    3000mSt   12   10:50.79
Luke Gobel          11    02   Burnt Hills       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     15   4:45.71
Luke Gobel          11    02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     11   9:36.34
Luke Gobel          11    02   Burnt Hills       Green Dragon Relay     4/9/2016    2000mSt   7    6:55.04
Luke Gobel          11    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   3200m     6    10:40.51
Luke Gobel          11    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     24   5:10.56
Luke Gobel          11    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     136  9:41.97
Luke Gobel          11    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    17   10:30.21
Luke Gobel          11    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     20   4:56.89
Luke Gobel          11    02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    87   4:54.71
Luke Gobel          11    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  3200m     8    11:04.9
Luke Gobel          10    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/27/2015   3000mSt   7    10:46.71
Luke Gobel          10    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/19/2015   3000mSt   9    10:45.95
Luke Gobel          10    02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3000mSt   4    11:09.61
Luke Gobel          10    02   Burnt Hills       Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   3200m     15   10:30.21
Luke Gobel          10    02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   3000m     8    10:00.14
Luke Gobel          10    02   Burnt Hills       Division 2 Champ       2/21/2015   3200m     7    10:51.86
Luke Gobel          10    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       2/15/2015   1600m     13   4:56.42
Luke Gobel          10    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     158  9:47.37
Luke Gobel          10    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/10/2015   800m      46   2:20.39
Luke Gobel          10    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Unseed       1/9/2015    2 Mile    28   10:51.83
Luke Gobel          10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4F          1/4/2015    1600m     4    5:02.7
Luke Gobel          10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 1D          12/13/2014  1600m     9    5:08.3
Max Hussey          10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1000m     4    3:00.2
Max Hussey          10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1600m     8    5:11.8
Michael Bashant     12    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      16   2:15.12
Michael Bashant     12    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     26   5:07.38
Michael Bashant     12    02   Burnt Hills       Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    3000mSt   10   10:59.31
Michael Bashant     12    02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      5    2:06.04
Michael Bashant     12    02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      7    2:07.60
Michael Bashant     12    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1000m     3    2:41.66
Michael Bashant     12    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1000m     1    2:42.67
Michael Bashant     12    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1600m     3    4:42.69
Michael Bashant     12    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   800m      34   2:03.35
Michael Bashant     12    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     6    2:40.75
Michael Bashant     12    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1 Mile    16   4:40.35
Michael Bashant     12    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  3200m     3    10:53.0
Michael Bashant     11    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   6    10:20.09
Michael Bashant     11    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   3000mSt   1    10:28.50
Michael Bashant     11    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   400mH     7    1:00.50
Michael Bashant     11    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/17/2016   1600m     9    4:33.16
Michael Bashant     11    02   Burnt Hills       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   400mH     3    1:00.18
Michael Bashant     11    02   Burnt Hills       Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    3000mSt   3    10:17.63
Michael Bashant     11    02   Burnt Hills       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     7    4:35.06
Michael Bashant     11    02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     9    4:16.70
Michael Bashant     11    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1000m     5    2:47.95
Michael Bashant     11    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1000m     7    2:49.73
Michael Bashant     11    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     11   4:47.88
Michael Bashant     11    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    21   4:49.12
Michael Bashant     11    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4F          1/3/2016    1600m     1    4:49.4
Michael Bashant     11    02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    81   4:53.12
Michael Bashant     10    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/27/2015   3000mSt   3    10:22.93
Michael Bashant     10    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/19/2015   1600m     10   4:38.44
Michael Bashant     10    02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3000mSt   1    10:32.02
Michael Bashant     10    02   Burnt Hills       Colonie Relays         5/2/2015    3000mSt   4    10:38.78
Michael Bashant     10    02   Burnt Hills       Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   1600m     17   4:44.63
Michael Bashant     10    02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   1500m     9    4:25.04
Michael Bashant     10    02   Burnt Hills       Division 2 Champ       2/21/2015   1000m     10   3:00.99
Michael Bashant     10    02   Burnt Hills       Division 2 Champ       2/21/2015   1600m     7    4:50.23
Michael Bashant     10    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       2/15/2015   3200m     10   10:52.68
Michael Bashant     10    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     125  9:36.54
Michael Bashant     10    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Unseed       1/9/2015    1 Mile    18   4:48.33
Michael Bashant     10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4F          1/4/2015    3200m     2    10:27.1
Michael Bashant     10    02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  1 Mile    62   4:53.56
Michael Bashant     9     02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-St Qual-D1       5/30/2014   1600m     32   5:08.78
Michael Bashant     9     02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Group 2          5/21/2014   3000mSt   5    10:47.39
Michael Bashant     9     02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/10/2014   3000mSt   5    10:56.77
Michael Bashant     9     02   Burnt Hills       Burnt Hills Inv        5/1/2014    3000mSt   2    10:29.6
Michael Bashant     9     02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/26/2014   3200m     17   10:29.08
Michael Bashant     9     02   Burnt Hills       Warrior Classic        4/12/2014   1500m     4    4:27.23
Michael Bashant     9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban C Frosh       1/19/2014   3200m     1    10:56.7
Michael Bashant     9     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/11/2014   800m      48   2:16.17
Michael Bashant     9     02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/21/2013  1000m     98   2:55.12
Michael Bashant     8     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Frosh         1/20/2013   1600m     4    5:16.9
Michael Bashant     8     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 6D          1/13/2013   3200m     8    11:08.3
Michael Messere     9     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/27/2015   3200m     3    9:54.89
Michael Messere     9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/19/2015   3200m     8    10:03.58
Michael Messere     9     02   Burnt Hills       Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3200m     3    10:07.93
Michael Messere     9     02   Burnt Hills       Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   1600m     13   4:37.91
Michael Messere     9     02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   1500m     3    4:17.07
Nick Hunziker       10    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     4    4:25.61
Nick Hunziker       10    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     2    4:25.62
Nick Hunziker       10    02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      4    2:02.17
Nick Hunziker       10    02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      7    1:59.76
Nick Hunziker       10    02   Burnt Hills       Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    1600m     2    4:24.33
Nick Hunziker       10    02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     5    9:53.32
Nick Hunziker       10    02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     8    4:16.32
Nick Hunziker       10    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1000m     5    2:45.96
Nick Hunziker       10    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1000m     4    2:53.03
Nick Hunziker       10    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1600m     2    4:36.03
Nick Hunziker       10    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   1 Mile    29   4:36.44
Nick Hunziker       10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     3    2:39.63
Nick Hunziker       10    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    6    4:41.52
Nick Hunziker       10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  3200m     2    10:38.0
Nick Hunziker       9     02   Burnt Hills       New Bal Nats Frosh     6/17/2016   2 Mile    16   10:16.91
Nick Hunziker       9     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   3200m     1    9:53.79
Nick Hunziker       9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/17/2016   800m      15   2:04.16
Nick Hunziker       9     02   Burnt Hills       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    7    4:37.71
Nick Hunziker       9     02   Burnt Hills       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     9    9:50.54
Nick Hunziker       9     02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1000m     9    3:00.25
Nick Hunziker       9     02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1600m     5    4:46.31
Nick Hunziker       9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1000m     10   2:48.07
Nick Hunziker       9     02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     66   9:20.91
Nick Hunziker       9     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    17   4:46.54
Nick Hunziker       9     02   Burnt Hills       Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     44   2:51.16
Nick Hunziker       9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1600m     8    4:54.9
Tyler Berg          10    02   Burnt Hills       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     2    9:27.45
Tyler Berg          10    02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     11   4:23.14
Tyler Berg          10    02   Burnt Hills       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     3    9:42.71
Tyler Berg          10    02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3200m     1    9:46.70
Tyler Berg          10    02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     23   8:53.28
Tyler Berg          10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     5    4:36.37
Tyler Berg          10    02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    1    9:49.18
Tyler Berg          10    02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1000m     3    2:50.0
Tyler Berg          9     02   Burnt Hills       Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   3200m     3    10:00.98
Tyler Berg          9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       5/17/2016   1600m     14   4:35.97
Tyler Berg          9     02   Burnt Hills       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     7    10:01.80
Tyler Berg          9     02   Burnt Hills       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     10   9:58.25
Tyler Berg          9     02   Burnt Hills       Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     6    9:22.76
Tyler Berg          9     02   Burnt Hills       Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   3200m     4    10:34.11
Tyler Berg          9     02   Burnt Hills       Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     18   4:58.28
Tyler Berg          9     02   Burnt Hills       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     143  9:44.13
Tyler Berg          9     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    800m      45   2:21.43
Tyler Berg          9     02   Burnt Hills       Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    22   10:36.12
Tyler Berg          9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     26   5:04.82
Tyler Berg          9     02   Burnt Hills       TCITL Meet 2F          12/20/2015  1600m     9    5:22.8
Brian LaFleche      12    02   CBA-Albany        Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      26   2:16.55
Brian LaFleche      12    02   CBA-Albany        Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   1600m     4    4:51.14
Brian LaFleche      12    02   CBA-Albany        CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/8/2017    1 Mile    5    4:53.87
Brian LaFleche      12    02   CBA-Albany        Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     18   4:53.55
Brian LaFleche      12    02   CBA-Albany        Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     6    4:46.91
Brian LaFleche      12    02   CBA-Albany        Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    9    4:39.11
Brian LaFleche      12    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 6E          1/22/2017   3200m     1    10:37.4
Brian LaFleche      12    02   CBA-Albany        New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     36   2:44.94
Brian LaFleche      12    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     13   4:47.55
Brian LaFleche      12    02   CBA-Albany        Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     39   2:48.31
Brian LaFleche      12    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  3200m     4    11:23.0
Brian LaFleche      12    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1000m     2    3:00.2
Brian LaFleche      12    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1600m     3    4:58.5
Brian LaFleche      11    02   CBA-Albany        Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   1600m     2    4:51.71
Brian LaFleche      11    02   CBA-Albany        Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1000m     18   3:05.15
Brian LaFleche      11    02   CBA-Albany        Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1000m     22   2:57.96
Brian LaFleche      11    02   CBA-Albany        Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     22   3:01.17
Brian LaFleche      11    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 5F          1/17/2016   1600m     6    5:17.0
Brian LaFleche      11    02   CBA-Albany        Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     85   3:05.78
Brian LaFleche      11    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     38   3:09.03
Matt Van der Veer   12    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   600m      2    1:37.5
Matt Van der Veer   11    02   CBA-Albany        Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   600m      16   1:36.24
Matt Van der Veer   11    02   CBA-Albany        Suburban Council       1/31/2016   600m      21   1:34.52
Matt Van der Veer   11    02   CBA-Albany        Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   600m      10   1:31.24
Matt Van der Veer   11    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 5F          1/17/2016   600m      5    1:34.7
Matt Van der Veer   11    02   CBA-Albany        Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    600m      34   1:32.10
Matt Van der Veer   11    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    600m      26   1:35.89
Matt Van der Veer   11    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 2F          12/20/2015  1600m     5    5:00.3
Matt Van der Veer   11    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  600m      9    1:39.8
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      14   2:06.08
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      16   2:04.70
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   800m      2    2:04.20
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/8/2017    1 Mile    6    5:01.77
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1000m     7    2:49.37
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     3    2:43.18
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    88   5:09.18
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 6E          1/22/2017   1000m     1    2:52.5
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 6E          1/22/2017   1600m     1    4:50.4
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     22   2:41.58
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     7    2:42.57
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1 Mile    20   4:45.85
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1000m     1    2:48.0
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1600m     2    4:51.0
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1000m     1    2:51.1
Mike Flowers        12    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1600m     1    4:50.0
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1 Mile    17   4:43.57
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        Suburban Council       5/17/2016   1600m     12   4:35.28
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   1 Mile    13   4:41.41
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/25/2016   1 Mile    5    4:44.55
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   1600m     6    4:45.87
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        Albright Invite        4/16/2016   1600m     4    4:39.3
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1600m     6    4:46.62
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   1600m     7    4:50.69
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     6    4:37.98
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     3    2:43.62
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        Yale Classic           1/16/2016   1 Mile    52   4:42.71
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1 Mile    23   4:42.86
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     7    4:44.70
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 2F          12/20/2015  600m      1    1:31.0
Mike Flowers        11    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1600m     2    4:45.9
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        Group 1 Champ          5/31/2015   1600m     10   4:39.02
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        Fonda Frosh/Soph       5/15/2015   3200m     1    10:21.0
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        Big 8 Invite           5/13/2015   1600m     2    4:40.7
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        Big 8 Invite           5/13/2015   3200m     2    10:38.1
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        Shen Invitational      5/8/2015    1600m     18   4:51.39
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        Penn Relays            4/24/2015   800m R         2:09.99
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        Albright Invite        4/18/2015   1600m     1    4:44.8
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        Section 2-StQual       2/26/2015   1000m     16   2:49.81
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        Division 1 Champ       2/21/2015   1600m     9    4:53.62
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        Independent Champ      2/14/2015   3200m     1    10:49.59
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   1 Mile    66   4:45.93
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 5D          1/11/2015   1000m     2    2:49.3
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        Dartmouth Relays       1/10/2015   1000m     44   2:49.85
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 4F          1/4/2015    1000m     3    2:54.7
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 2E          12/21/2014  600m      2    1:34.3
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/20/2014  600m      114  1:36.69
Mike Flowers        10    02   CBA-Albany        TCITL Meet 1D          12/13/2014  3200m     2    10:45.5
James Faraci        11    02   Catholic Central  Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     8    4:50.49
James Faraci        11    02   Catholic Central  Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     5    10:29.84
James Faraci        11    02   Catholic Central  Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     16   10:27.73
James Faraci        11    02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       5/16/2017   1600m     13   5:11.99
James Faraci        11    02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       5/16/2017   3200m     4    10:55.37
James Faraci        11    02   Catholic Central  Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1600m     4    4:59.55
James Faraci        11    02   Catholic Central  Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   3200m     4    10:44.65
James Faraci        11    02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       2/11/2017   1600m     3    5:03.93
James Faraci        11    02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       2/11/2017   3200m     1    10:54.16
James Faraci        11    02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 6C          1/15/2017   1600m     3    5:01.4
James Faraci        11    02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 6C          1/15/2017   3200m     2    10:35.6
James Faraci        11    02   Catholic Central  Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  1 Mile    30   5:00.08
James Faraci        11    02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 2D          12/3/2016   1000m     3    2:58.7
James Faraci        11    02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 2D          12/3/2016   1600m     1    5:00.3
James Faraci        10    02   Catholic Central  Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   1600m     6    4:51.94
James Faraci        10    02   Catholic Central  Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3200m     7    10:47.66
James Faraci        10    02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       5/17/2016   3200m     4    10:26.63
James Faraci        10    02   Catholic Central  Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   3200m     10   11:41.90
James Faraci        10    02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       1/30/2016   1600m     5    5:01.41
James Faraci        10    02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       1/30/2016   3200m     4    11:10.49
James Faraci        10    02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 5B          1/9/2016    1600m     1    5:14.3
James Faraci        10    02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 5B          1/9/2016    3200m     1    11:06.8
James Faraci        10    02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 4C          1/2/2016    1600m     3    5:06.5
James Faraci        10    02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 4C          1/2/2016    3200m     2    10:58.4
James Faraci        10    02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 2D          12/19/2015  1600m     5    5:09.4
James Faraci        10    02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 1E          12/13/2015  1600m     2    5:09.1
James Faraci        10    02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 1E          12/13/2015  3200m     1    10:50.2
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   1600m     13   5:15.82
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   3200m     10   11:21.45
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/11/2015   1 Mile    8    5:28.70
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  Division 3 Champ       2/22/2015   1600m     15   5:24.04
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  Division 3 Champ       2/22/2015   3200m     6    11:39.67
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  Independent Champ      2/14/2015   1600m     2    5:18.14
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  Independent Champ      2/14/2015   3200m     2    11:17.39
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  Independ Frosh         1/24/2015   1600m     8    5:35.9
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  Independ Frosh         1/24/2015   3200m     1    11:40.2
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 5B          1/10/2015   1600m     2    5:21.6
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 5B          1/10/2015   3200m     1    11:27.4
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 4C          1/4/2015    1600m     12   5:18.6
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 4C          1/4/2015    3200m     4    11:12.1
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 1E          12/14/2014  1600m     2    5:16.1
James Faraci        9     02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 1E          12/14/2014  3200m     1    11:13.9
Spencer Daley       9     02   Catholic Central  Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000mSt   8    12:13.32
Spencer Daley       9     02   Catholic Central  Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     13   11:11.75
Spencer Daley       9     02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       5/16/2017   1600m     12   5:09.26
Spencer Daley       9     02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       5/16/2017   3000mSt   6    11:42.46
Spencer Daley       9     02   Catholic Central  Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1600m     10   5:15.09
Spencer Daley       9     02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       2/11/2017   1600m     4    5:08.20
Spencer Daley       9     02   Catholic Central  Colonial Council       2/11/2017   3200m     5    11:46.11
Spencer Daley       9     02   Catholic Central  TCITL Frosh Chm        1/28/2017   1000m     2    3:12.7
Spencer Daley       9     02   Catholic Central  TCITL Frosh Chm        1/28/2017   1600m     1    5:18.5
Spencer Daley       9     02   Catholic Central  TCITL Frosh Chm        1/28/2017   3200m     3    12:24.1
Spencer Daley       9     02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 6C          1/15/2017   3200m     3    12:19.1
Spencer Daley       9     02   Catholic Central  Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      7    2:19.05
Spencer Daley       9     02   Catholic Central  TCITL Meet 2D          12/3/2016   1600m     4    5:23.5
Jacob Davies        9     02   Catskill          Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     8    10:58.48
Jacob Davies        9     02   Catskill          Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   3200m     3    10:53.18
Jacob Davies        9     02   Catskill          Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     5    10:59.76
Adrian Kowal        9     02   Cobleskill        Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     4    4:37.60
Dylan Davis         11    02   Cobleskill        Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   800m      14   2:16.40
Dylan Davis         11    02   Cobleskill        Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   800m      27   2:24.46
Dylan Davis         11    02   Cobleskill        Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    800m      22   2:24.37
Dylan Davis         11    02   Cobleskill        Maple Hill Inv         4/16/2016   800m      3    2:12.1
Dylan Davis         10    02   Cobleskill        Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   1600m     17   5:28.32
Dylan Davis         10    02   Cobleskill        Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   3200m     13   11:51.33
Dylan Davis         10    02   Cobleskill        Colonial Council       5/12/2015   3000mSt   4    11:23.98
Dylan Davis         10    02   Cobleskill        Johnstown Inv          5/8/2015    1600m     18   5:18.52
Dylan Davis         10    02   Cobleskill        Don Howard Invite      5/2/2015    3200m     8    11:38.08
Adam Tenney         11    02   Colonie           Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   800m      8    2:13.96
Adam Tenney         11    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   600m      15   1:35.96
Adam Tenney         11    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 5E          1/17/2016   600m      6    1:38.4
Adam Tenney         11    02   Colonie           Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    800m      23   2:09.32
Adam Tenney         11    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     11   2:50.48
Adam Tenney         11    02   Colonie           Boston Holiday         12/27/2015  1000m     9    2:49.84
Adam Tenney         11    02   Colonie           Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  600m      16   1:32.11
Adam Tenney         10    02   Colonie           Schuylerville Clas     5/15/2015   400m      7    0:56.96
Adam Tenney         10    02   Colonie           Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    800m      2    2:05.92
Branden McAuley     12    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   4    10:15.15
Branden McAuley     12    02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     10   10:02.85
Branden McAuley     12    02   Colonie           Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    3    4:48.57
Branden McAuley     12    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     11   10:05.83
Branden McAuley     12    02   Colonie           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    12   4:42.37
Branden McAuley     12    02   Colonie           Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    3000mSt   2    10:16.48
Branden McAuley     12    02   Colonie           Albright Invite        4/15/2017   3200m     3    10:18.2
Branden McAuley     12    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     17   10:28.41
Branden McAuley     12    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     7    4:47.58
Branden McAuley     12    02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     11   4:43.86
Branden McAuley     12    02   Colonie           TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     2    9:58.26
Branden McAuley     12    02   Colonie           Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  2 Mile    15   10:21.39
Branden McAuley     12    02   Colonie           Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    18   4:58.69
Branden McAuley     12    02   Colonie           North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     9    4:48.76
Branden McAuley     11    02   Colonie           Sec 2-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   7    10:21.55
Branden McAuley     11    02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3000mSt   10   10:32.81
Branden McAuley     11    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/17/2016   3200m     12   10:04.78
Branden McAuley     11    02   Colonie           Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     13   4:23.55
Branden McAuley     11    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   3200m     11   10:28.84
Branden McAuley     11    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     19   4:59.42
Branden McAuley     11    02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     10   10:23.19
Branden McAuley     11    02   Colonie           Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     77   4:56.84
Branden McAuley     11    02   Colonie           Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    18   10:31.44
Branden McAuley     11    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     19   4:54.34
Branden McAuley     11    02   Colonie           Boston Holiday         12/27/2015  2 Mile    13   10:40.73
Branden McAuley     11    02   Colonie           Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    37   4:58.64
Branden McAuley     10    02   Colonie           Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    1600m     6    4:56.55
Branden McAuley     10    02   Colonie           Division 1 Champ       2/21/2015   3200m     9    10:43.54
Branden McAuley     10    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       2/15/2015   1000m     23   2:58.41
Branden McAuley     10    02   Colonie           Dartmouth Unseed       1/9/2015    2 Mile    41   11:06.40
Branden McAuley     10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4C          1/4/2015    1600m     10   5:12.4
Branden McAuley     10    02   Colonie           Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2014  800m      21   2:20.15
Branden McAuley     10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 2E          12/21/2014  1000m     8    3:02.4
Branden McAuley     10    02   Colonie           New Paltz Camp Inv     12/13/2014  1 Mile    23   5:08.06
Bryce Barber        12    02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     15   4:46.30
Bryce Barber        12    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1000m     9    2:59.03
Bryce Barber        12    02   Colonie           TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     9    2:49.51
Bryce Barber        12    02   Colonie           Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  1000m     19   2:52.27
Bryce Barber        11    02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   800m      15   2:04.50
Bryce Barber        11    02   Colonie           Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     17   4:29.21
Bryce Barber        11    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1000m     13   2:54.88
Bryce Barber        11    02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1600m     17   4:51.89
Bryce Barber        11    02   Colonie           Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     81   2:54.35
Bryce Barber        11    02   Colonie           Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    800m      28   2:11.38
Bryce Barber        11    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     17   4:53.90
Bryce Barber        11    02   Colonie           Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  1000m     16   2:46.23
Bryce Barber        10    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/19/2015   1600m     25   4:56.57
Bryce Barber        10    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual       2/26/2015   1000m     17   2:50.83
Bryce Barber        10    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       2/15/2015   1000m     19   2:55.94
Bryce Barber        10    02   Colonie           Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   1 Mile    70   4:46.69
Bryce Barber        10    02   Colonie           Dartmouth Relays       1/10/2015   1000m     55   2:52.45
Bryce Barber        10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4C          1/4/2015    600m      12   1:38.2
Bryce Barber        10    02   Colonie           New Paltz Camp Inv     12/13/2014  1000m     10   2:48.73
Bryce Barber        9     02   Colonie           Sec 2-St Qual-D1       5/30/2014   1600m     23   4:42.44
Bryce Barber        9     02   Colonie           Sec 2-Group 1          5/20/2014   1600m     17   4:43.93
Bryce Barber        9     02   Colonie           Suburban Council       1/25/2014   1600m     16   5:01.83
Bryce Barber        9     02   Colonie           Dartmouth Rly Unsd     1/10/2014   1 Mile    60   5:14.12
Bryce Barber        9     02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4E          1/5/2014    3200m     10   11:17.0
Destin Yee          11    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/16/2017   400m      21   0:56.24
Destin Yee          11    02   Colonie           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      17   2:16.50
Destin Yee          11    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     12   2:56.40
Destin Yee          11    02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   500m      11   1:18.25
Destin Yee          11    02   Colonie           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      124  1:38.63
Destin Yee          11    02   Colonie           Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     13   2:56.58
Destin Yee          10    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1000m     15   3:00.41
Destin Yee          10    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       1/31/2016   600m      25   1:37.69
Destin Yee          10    02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     16   2:54.89
Destin Yee          10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 5E          1/17/2016   1600m     4    5:01.7
Destin Yee          10    02   Colonie           Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     66   2:55.80
Destin Yee          10    02   Colonie           Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    27   5:05.35
Jake Oertel         11    02   Colonie           Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      14   2:07.17
Jake Oertel         11    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     8    9:54.81
Jake Oertel         11    02   Colonie           Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    1600m     7    4:37.80
Jake Oertel         11    02   Colonie           Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      6    2:06.74
Jake Oertel         11    02   Colonie           Albright Invite        4/15/2017   1600m     5    4:37.1
Jake Oertel         11    02   Colonie           CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/8/2017    1 Mile    3    4:53.26
Jake Oertel         11    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     11   4:46.37
Jake Oertel         11    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     6    2:45.63
Jake Oertel         11    02   Colonie           Yale Classic           1/21/2017   800m      51   2:07.71
Jake Oertel         11    02   Colonie           TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     9    4:40.47
Jake Oertel         11    02   Colonie           Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     35   2:44.83
Jake Oertel         11    02   Colonie           Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  2 Mile    9    10:07.70
Jake Oertel         11    02   Colonie           Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     7    2:42.13
Jake Oertel         11    02   Colonie           North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     4    4:38.64
Jake Oertel         10    02   Colonie           Sec 2-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   5    10:15.51
Jake Oertel         10    02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3200m     16   10:04.83
Jake Oertel         10    02   Colonie           Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     1    4:46.34
Jake Oertel         10    02   Colonie           Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    3000mSt   9    10:37.19
Jake Oertel         10    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   3200m     11   10:37.99
Jake Oertel         10    02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1600m     12   4:43.13
Jake Oertel         10    02   Colonie           Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    14   10:20.07
Jake Oertel         10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     11   4:48.48
Jake Oertel         10    02   Colonie           Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    6    4:46.61
Jake Oertel         9     02   Colonie           Division 1 Champ       2/21/2015   1600m     13   5:00.25
Jake Oertel         9     02   Colonie           Suburban Frosh         1/24/2015   1000m     2    3:03.7
Jake Oertel         9     02   Colonie           Suburban Frosh         1/24/2015   1600m     2    5:00.2
Jake Oertel         9     02   Colonie           Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     191  9:56.58
Jake Oertel         9     02   Colonie           Dartmouth Unseed       1/9/2015    1 Mile    34   5:00.18
Jake Oertel         9     02   Colonie           New Paltz Camp Inv     12/13/2014  1 Mile    21   5:04.91
Jared Craw          11    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   3    10:12.54
Jared Craw          11    02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000mSt   4    10:12.55
Jared Craw          11    02   Colonie           Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    2    4:46.05
Jared Craw          11    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3000mSt   2    10:17.54
Jared Craw          11    02   Colonie           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    14   4:45.63
Jared Craw          11    02   Colonie           Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    3000mSt   3    10:26.36
Jared Craw          11    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3200m     13   11:06.09
Jared Craw          11    02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     24   3:00.04
Jared Craw          11    02   Colonie           Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     286  10:21.55
Jared Craw          11    02   Colonie           Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     14   2:57.07
Jared Craw          11    02   Colonie           Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  1000m     30   2:55.11
Jared Craw          11    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1000m     10   2:59.7
Jared Craw          11    02   Colonie           North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     17   5:03.84
Ryan Moon           12    02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      13   2:05.50
Ryan Moon           12    02   Colonie           Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   3000mSt   3    11:04.0
Ryan Moon           12    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     15   4:45.00
Ryan Moon           12    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     15   5:05.17
Ryan Moon           12    02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     15   4:45.18
Ryan Moon           12    02   Colonie           Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     170  9:48.68
Ryan Moon           12    02   Colonie           TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     10   10:26.77
Ryan Moon           12    02   Colonie           Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  1000m     16   2:50.81
Ryan Moon           12    02   Colonie           Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    10   4:52.98
Ryan Moon           12    02   Colonie           North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     14   4:51.54
Ryan Moon           11    02   Colonie           Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   1 Mile    9    4:56.58
Ryan Moon           11    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/17/2016   800m      28   2:10.35
Ryan Moon           11    02   Colonie           Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     12   9:43.10
Ryan Moon           11    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1600m     13   5:05.51
Ryan Moon           11    02   Colonie           Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     98   5:04.73
Ryan Moon           11    02   Colonie           Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    39   4:57.58
Ryan Moon           11    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3200m     13   10:43.00
Ryan Moon           11    02   Colonie           Boston Holiday         12/27/2015  2 Mile    14   10:54.96
Ryan Moon           11    02   Colonie           Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    46   5:05.76
Ryan Moon           10    02   Colonie           Schuylerville Clas     5/15/2015   800m      9    2:11.81
Ryan Moon           10    02   Colonie           Division 1 Champ       2/21/2015   3200m     13   10:54.57
Ryan Moon           10    02   Colonie           Dartmouth Unseed       1/9/2015    1 Mile    46   5:05.86
Ryan Moon           10    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 4C          1/4/2015    1600m     8    5:11.4
Ryan Moon           10    02   Colonie           Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2014  800m      25   2:21.00
Ryan Moon           10    02   Colonie           New Paltz Camp Inv     12/13/2014  1 Mile    16   5:00.39
Tim Rickert         10    02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     16   10:42.15
Tim Rickert         10    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3000mSt   8    10:53.65
Tim Rickert         10    02   Colonie           Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1600m     4    4:46.42
Tim Rickert         10    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     14   4:59.08
Tim Rickert         10    02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     22   2:59.86
Tim Rickert         10    02   Colonie           Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     182  9:52.08
Tim Rickert         10    02   Colonie           Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    14   5:00.53
Tim Rickert         10    02   Colonie           North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     5    5:03.36
Tim Rickert         9     02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3200m     18   10:19.56
Tim Rickert         9     02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/17/2016   1600m     21   4:46.84
Tim Rickert         9     02   Colonie           Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     5    4:51.70
Tim Rickert         9     02   Colonie           Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     14   9:48.10
Tim Rickert         9     02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1600m     12   5:05.02
Tim Rickert         9     02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     18   2:58.30
Tim Rickert         9     02   Colonie           Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   1000m     2    3:04.6
Tim Rickert         9     02   Colonie           Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   1600m     7    5:11.7
Tim Rickert         9     02   Colonie           Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   1000m     2    3:04.6
Tim Rickert         9     02   Colonie           Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   1600m     7    5:11.7
Tim Rickert         9     02   Colonie           Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    29   5:06.19
Tyler Lipina        12    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     7    4:30.89
Tyler Lipina        12    02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     5    4:29.82
Tyler Lipina        12    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      11   2:02.63
Tyler Lipina        12    02   Colonie           Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3200m     4    10:10.70
Tyler Lipina        12    02   Colonie           Albright Invite        4/15/2017   3200m     4    10:23.0
Tyler Lipina        12    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     5    4:39.67
Tyler Lipina        12    02   Colonie           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     8    10:18.34
Tyler Lipina        12    02   Colonie           Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     42   4:42.08
Tyler Lipina        12    02   Colonie           Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     4    2:43.93
Tyler Lipina        12    02   Colonie           Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  2 Mile    10   10:10.97
Tyler Lipina        12    02   Colonie           Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     13   2:45.71
Tyler Lipina        12    02   Colonie           North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     6    4:45.80
Tyler Lipina        11    02   Colonie           Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   1600m     10   4:40.41
Tyler Lipina        11    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/17/2016   3200m     13   10:05.50
Tyler Lipina        11    02   Colonie           Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    3000mSt   13   10:52.72
Tyler Lipina        11    02   Colonie           CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/25/2016   1 Mile    6    4:44.85
Tyler Lipina        11    02   Colonie           Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1600m     10   5:04.22
Tyler Lipina        11    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       1/31/2016   3200m     11   10:39.40
Tyler Lipina        11    02   Colonie           TCITL Meet 5E          1/17/2016   1600m     3    4:59.6
Tyler Lipina        11    02   Colonie           Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     79   2:53.13
Tyler Lipina        10    02   Colonie           Sec 2-StQual-D1        6/5/2015    3000mSt   5    10:41.96
Tyler Lipina        10    02   Colonie           Group 1 Champ          5/31/2015   1600m     12   4:41.25
Tyler Lipina        10    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       5/19/2015   3000mSt   3    10:23.70
Tyler Lipina        10    02   Colonie           Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    2000mSt   1    6:39.62
Tyler Lipina        10    02   Colonie           Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    3200m     2    10:18.56
Tyler Lipina        10    02   Colonie           Section 2-StQual       2/26/2015   3200m     9    10:26.88
Tyler Lipina        10    02   Colonie           Division 1 Champ       2/21/2015   1600m     7    4:47.47
Tyler Lipina        10    02   Colonie           Suburban Council       2/15/2015   3200m     4    10:17.38
Tyler Lipina        10    02   Colonie           Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   1 Mile    71   4:47.19
Tyler Lipina        10    02   Colonie           Dartmouth Relays       1/10/2015   1000m     53   2:52.24
Tyler Lipina        10    02   Colonie           Marine Corp Hol        12/29/2014  800m      5    2:12.84
Tyler Lipina        10    02   Colonie           New Paltz Camp Inv     12/13/2014  1 Mile    6    4:48.42
Dustin Chambers     10    02   Columbia          Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   10   10:41.86
Dustin Chambers     10    02   Columbia          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000mSt   7    10:25.31
Dustin Chambers     10    02   Columbia          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   400mH     12   1:04.96
Dustin Chambers     10    02   Columbia          Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3000mSt   3    10:21.08
Dustin Chambers     10    02   Columbia          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3000mSt   3    10:25.03
Dustin Chambers     10    02   Columbia          Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    3000mSt   11   11:08.42
Dustin Chambers     10    02   Columbia          Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     20   10:35.37
Dustin Chambers     10    02   Columbia          Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3200m     8    10:38.56
Dustin Chambers     10    02   Columbia          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     6    10:13.79
Dustin Chambers     10    02   Columbia          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      11   2:14.82
Dustin Chambers     10    02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1600m     3    4:57.3
Dustin Chambers     10    02   Columbia          Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     124  9:37.65
Dustin Chambers     10    02   Columbia          TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     18   4:56.66
Jack Patwell        12    02   Columbia          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     12   4:39.36
Jack Patwell        12    02   Columbia          Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    24   4:44.78
Jack Patwell        12    02   Columbia          Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     14   4:41.40
Jack Patwell        12    02   Columbia          Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     19   10:46.09
Jack Patwell        12    02   Columbia          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    10   4:40.72
Jack Patwell        12    02   Columbia          Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     14   9:47.36
Jack Patwell        12    02   Columbia          Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     16   10:25.04
Jack Patwell        12    02   Columbia          Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1600m     6    4:45.90
Jack Patwell        12    02   Columbia          Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3200m     9    10:44.96
Jack Patwell        12    02   Columbia          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     14   4:45.14
Jack Patwell        12    02   Columbia          Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     102  9:32.32
Jack Patwell        12    02   Columbia          TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     9    10:24.31
Jack Patwell        12    02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   1000m     3    2:58.1
Jack Patwell        11    02   Columbia          Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   1600m     17   4:49.31
Jack Patwell        11    02   Columbia          Suburban Council       5/17/2016   1600m     20   4:45.95
Jack Patwell        11    02   Columbia          Suburban Council       5/17/2016   3200m     18   10:30.33
Jack Patwell        11    02   Columbia          Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     16   4:28.57
Jack Patwell        11    02   Columbia          Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1600m     8    4:50.26
Jack Patwell        11    02   Columbia          Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   3200m     8    10:59.93
Jack Patwell        11    02   Columbia          Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     15   4:53.73
Jack Patwell        11    02   Columbia          Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1600m     15   4:46.63
Jack Patwell        11    02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 5F          1/17/2016   1000m     3    2:57.6
Jack Patwell        11    02   Columbia          Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    32   4:54.33
Jack Patwell        11    02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 4C          1/2/2016    1600m     2    5:02.6
Jack Patwell        11    02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  1600m     4    4:53.09
Jack Patwell        11    02   Columbia          TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  3200m     4    10:54.3
Liam Danaher        10    02   Columbia          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      11   2:04.84
Liam Danaher        10    02   Columbia          Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      12   2:05.22
Liam Danaher        10    02   Columbia          Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      21   2:09.20
Liam Danaher        10    02   Columbia          Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      12   2:03.77
Liam Danaher        10    02   Columbia          Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     16   4:27.12
Joel Graska         11    02   Corinth           NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1600m     21   4:26.55
Joel Graska         11    02   Corinth           Sec 2-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1600m     1    4:27.86
Joel Graska         11    02   Corinth           Sec 2-StQual D2        6/2/2016    3200m     9    10:26.58
Joel Graska         11    02   Corinth           Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   1600m     3    4:30.39
Joel Graska         11    02   Corinth           Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   800m      7    2:09.77
Joel Graska         11    02   Corinth           Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     1    4:24.05
Joel Graska         11    02   Corinth           Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   3200m     2    10:14.02
Joel Graska         11    02   Corinth           Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   800m      2    2:07.27
Joel Graska         11    02   Corinth           Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    6    4:36.23
Joel Graska         11    02   Corinth           Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   800m      5    2:05.93
Joel Graska         11    02   Corinth           Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     16   10:11.27
Brendan VanVlack    12    02   Duanesburg        Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   2    10:23.07
Brendan VanVlack    12    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000mSt   1    10:21.38
Brendan VanVlack    12    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     1    10:18.63
Brendan VanVlack    12    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/16/2017   1600m     1    4:49.60
Brendan VanVlack    12    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/16/2017   3000mSt   1    10:52.34
Brendan VanVlack    12    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/16/2017   3200m     1    10:27.77
Brendan VanVlack    12    02   Duanesburg        Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3000mSt   2    10:45.05
Brendan VanVlack    12    02   Duanesburg        Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3200m     2    10:23.77
Brendan VanVlack    12    02   Duanesburg        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     1    4:48.28
Brendan VanVlack    12    02   Duanesburg        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     1    10:31.13
Brendan VanVlack    11    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   3000mSt   3    11:05.82
Brendan VanVlack    11    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   3200m     5    11:23.16
Brendan VanVlack    11    02   Duanesburg        Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   3000mSt   3    10:52.55
Brendan VanVlack    11    02   Duanesburg        WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   1600m     3    5:03.35
Brendan VanVlack    11    02   Duanesburg        WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   3000mSt   1    10:45.08
Brendan VanVlack    11    02   Duanesburg        WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   3200m     2    10:53.00
Brendan VanVlack    11    02   Duanesburg        Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     27   4:43.90
Brendon Van Vlack   10    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/30/2015   3000mSt   2    11:04.17
Brendon Van Vlack   10    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/30/2015   3200m     5    11:39.97
Brendon Van Vlack   10    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/19/2015   1600m     5    5:15.83
Brendon Van Vlack   10    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/19/2015   3000mSt   2    11:23.94
Brendon Van Vlack   10    02   Duanesburg        WAC Championship       5/19/2015   3200m     3    11:04.97
Brendon Van Vlack   11    02   Duanesburg        Kyle Hysack Inv        5/8/2015    1600m     4    5:00.7
Brendon Van Vlack   10    02   Duanesburg        Maple Hill Inv         4/25/2015   3200m     5    11:05.9
Brendon Van Vlack   10    02   Duanesburg        Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   1500m     24   4:51.11
Brendon Van Vlack   10    02   Duanesburg        Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   3000m     20   10:30.47
George Atanasov     9     02   Duanesburg        Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    1600m     20   5:31.20
George Atanasov     9     02   Duanesburg        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     20   5:27.78
Mark Nicollelo      11    02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   1600m     11   5:29.45
Mark Nicollelo      11    02   Duanesburg        WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   1600m     11   5:23.55
Mark Nicollelo      11    02   Duanesburg        Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     42   5:06.87
Sal Gallo           10    02   Duanesburg        Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3000mSt   14   12:20.29
Sal Gallo           10    02   Duanesburg        Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3200m     15   11:58.29
Sal Gallo           9     02   Duanesburg        Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   3200m     11   13:29.65
Sal Gallo           9     02   Duanesburg        Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   3000mSt   19   12:49.85
Sal Gallo           9     02   Duanesburg        Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     39   11:29.85
Aidan Zenzen        11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      7    2:12.09
Aidan Zenzen        11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  WAC Championship       5/16/2017   800m      5    2:11.77
Aidan Zenzen        11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    800m      9    2:08.97
Aidan Zenzen        11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   800m      7    2:13.57
Aidan Zenzen        11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Kiwanis Bi-County      4/15/2017   800m      3    2:12.8
Aidan Zenzen        11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   3200m     6    11:55.03
Aidan Zenzen        11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Independent Lg         2/11/2017   1000m     2    3:02.25
Aidan Zenzen        11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Independent Lg         2/11/2017   1600m     2    5:13.37
Aidan Zenzen        11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  TCITL Meet 4A          1/21/2017   3200m     2    11:57.4
Aidan Zenzen        11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     18   2:58.58
Aidan Zenzen        11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    59   5:11.05
Aidan Zenzen        11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1600m     14   5:31.0
Aidan Zenzen        11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  TCITL Meet 2D          12/3/2016   1000m     5    3:03.0
Clane Newcomer      12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1600m     8    5:11.16
Clane Newcomer      12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3200m     6    11:18.69
Clane Newcomer      12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  WAC Championship       5/16/2017   1600m     5    5:19.17
Clane Newcomer      12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  WAC Championship       5/16/2017   3200m     4    11:26.33
Clane Newcomer      12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    1600m     11   5:13.14
Clane Newcomer      12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   3200m     3    11:03.19
Clane Newcomer      12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Kiwanis Bi-County      4/15/2017   3200m     2    11:10.6
Clane Newcomer      11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3000mSt   8    11:34.85
Clane Newcomer      11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3200m     11   11:30.55
Clane Newcomer      11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Colonial Council       5/17/2016   3000mSt   5    11:55.58
Clane Newcomer      11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Colonial Council       5/17/2016   3200m     6    11:07.91
Clane Newcomer      11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    3200m     9    10:56.45
Clane Newcomer      11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   1600m     9    4:59.47
Clane Newcomer      11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   3200m     4    11:10.92
Clane Newcomer      11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Kiwanis Bi-County      4/9/2016    3000mSt   1    11:33.2
Clane Newcomer      11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Kiwanis Bi-County      4/9/2016    3200m     3    11:10.6
Travis Geniti       12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1600m     9    5:12.15
Travis Geniti       12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000mSt   3    11:06.19
Travis Geniti       12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3200m     5    11:15.44
Travis Geniti       12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  WAC Championship       5/16/2017   1600m     4    5:13.78
Travis Geniti       12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  WAC Championship       5/16/2017   3000mSt   4    11:33.20
Travis Geniti       12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  WAC Championship       5/16/2017   3200m     3    11:22.42
Travis Geniti       12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3200m     5    10:56.81
Travis Geniti       12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   1600m     15   5:18.08
Travis Geniti       12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   3200m     6    11:29.03
Travis Geniti       12    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Kiwanis Bi-County      4/15/2017   3200m     6    11:36.5
Travis Geniti       11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3000mSt   10   11:41.77
Travis Geniti       11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3200m     10   11:22.58
Travis Geniti       11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Colonial Council       5/17/2016   3000mSt   4    11:42.96
Travis Geniti       11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Colonial Council       5/17/2016   3200m     5    11:05.22
Travis Geniti       11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    1600m     13   5:13.77
Travis Geniti       11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    3200m     8    10:53.21
Travis Geniti       11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   1600m     14   5:09.48
Travis Geniti       11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   3200m     3    11:05.15
Travis Geniti       11    02   Fonda-Fultonvill  Kiwanis Bi-County      4/9/2016    3200m     2    11:06.9
Hunter Congdon      11    02   Fort Plain-Canaj  Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      5    2:09.40
Hunter Congdon      11    02   Fort Plain-Canaj  WAC Championship       5/16/2017   800m      4    2:10.61
Hunter Congdon      11    02   Fort Plain-Canaj  Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    800m      7    2:08.79
Hunter Congdon      11    02   Fort Plain-Canaj  Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   800m      10   2:13.27
Cameron Giordano    12    02   Glens Falls       Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400m      8    0:54.62
Cameron Giordano    12    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   400m      7    0:53.78
Cameron Giordano    12    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/17/2017   400m      5    0:54.65
Cameron Giordano    12    02   Glens Falls       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   400m      8    0:53.87
Cameron Giordano    12    02   Glens Falls       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      14   2:10.87
Cameron Giordano    12    02   Glens Falls       Albright Invite        4/15/2017   800m      5    2:08.5
Cameron Giordano    12    02   Glens Falls       Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   600m      3    1:33.24
Cameron Giordano    12    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      2/11/2017   600m      3    1:33.46
Cameron Giordano    12    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   600m      25   1:34.67
Cameron Giordano    12    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  600m      3    1:39.8
Cameron Giordano    12    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   600m      3    1:37.1
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     27   10:04.07
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     2    4:29.01
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       Section 2-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3200m     1    9:37.06
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     1    4:31.61
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     1    10:08.18
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      1    2:01.47
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     1    9:20.89
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/17/2017   800m      1    2:01.55
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    2    4:25.53
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     4    9:36.19
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       Albright Invite        4/15/2017   1600m     1    4:22.0
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1600m     22   4:27.52
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     2    4:29.52
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1000m     1    2:40.57
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      2/11/2017   1000m     1    2:45.31
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      2/11/2017   600m      1    1:31.19
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    1    9:34.83
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     8    2:48.94
Chris Hughes        11    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     1    4:25.55
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       NY State Champ         6/10/2016   3200m     10   9:16.13
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Sec 2-StQual D2        6/2/2016    3200m     1    9:24.95
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   1600m     1    4:35.27
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3200m     1    10:00.65
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   800m      7    2:06.17
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3200m     3    9:34.00
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/18/2016   1600m     1    4:27.70
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/18/2016   800m      2    2:06.11
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     1    9:35.26
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     3    4:22.40
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      13   2:09.56
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/25/2016   1 Mile    1    4:27.39
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Albright Invite        4/16/2016   1600m     1    4:30.9
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   1000m     1    2:43.66
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   1600m     1    4:36.95
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   3200m     4    10:11.17
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      1/23/2016   1000m     1    2:46.47
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      1/23/2016   1600m     1    4:43.12
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 5C          1/16/2016   3200m     1    10:00.8
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 4C          1/2/2016    1600m     1    4:40.4
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  1000m     3    2:52.6
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  1600m     2    4:43.3
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  1000m     1    2:51.1
Chris Hughes        10    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  1600m     1    4:44.9
Chris Hughes        9     02   Glens Falls       Sec 2-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    1600m     6    4:38.93
Chris Hughes        9     02   Glens Falls       Group 2 Sectional      5/27/2015   1600m     2    4:36.11
Chris Hughes        9     02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/21/2015   1600m     3    4:40.91
Chris Hughes        9     02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/21/2015   3000mSt   7    11:16.2
Chris Hughes        9     02   Glens Falls       Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    1600m     10   4:49.25
Chris Hughes        9     02   Glens Falls       Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   1600m     18   4:45.02
Chris Hughes        9     02   Glens Falls       Albright Invite        4/18/2015   1600m     2    4:51.2
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     3    4:31.41
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     6    4:45.57
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      7    2:10.39
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    17   4:39.44
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/17/2017   1600m     4    4:46.42
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/17/2017   800m      5    2:08.42
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    9    4:37.33
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     11   4:41.17
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       Albright Invite        4/15/2017   1600m     3    4:37.4
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     9    4:42.82
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1600m     2    4:41.72
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      2/11/2017   1000m     3    2:49.67
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    52   10:51.54
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     11   2:51.43
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     16   4:52.16
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1600m     5    4:56.0
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   1000m     2    2:57.1
Ethan Wyman         12    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   1600m     2    5:06.1
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3000mSt   9    11:36.76
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/18/2016   1600m     11   5:00.64
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/18/2016   3200m     7    10:55.25
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    16   4:56.44
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   800m      30   2:20.31
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     27   4:59.55
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      22   2:13.65
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/25/2016   1 Mile    8    4:55.06
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   1000m     9    3:09.66
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   1600m     7    5:09.71
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      1/23/2016   1000m     6    3:01.96
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      1/23/2016   1600m     6    5:07.33
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 5C          1/16/2016   1600m     8    5:10.6
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 4C          1/2/2016    1000m     2    3:10.8
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 4C          1/2/2016    1600m     5    5:17.9
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  1600m     13   5:22.0
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  1000m     12   3:15.4
Ethan Wyman         11    02   Glens Falls       TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  1600m     15   5:30.2
John Andre          10    02   Glens Falls       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      27   2:28.57
Noah Britton        12    02   Glens Falls       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     18   10:36.13
Noah Britton        12    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/17/2017   1600m     5    4:56.45
Noah Britton        12    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3200m     2    10:28.10
Noah Britton        12    02   Glens Falls       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    17   4:53.76
Noah Britton        12    02   Glens Falls       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     28   5:03.97
Noah Britton        11    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3000mSt   7    11:12.62
Noah Britton        11    02   Glens Falls       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    23   5:05.33
Noah Britton        11    02   Glens Falls       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     35   5:14.05
Noah Britton        11    02   Glens Falls       CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/25/2016   1 Mile    14   5:21.24
Sean Ash            12    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   400m      5    0:53.48
Sean Ash            12    02   Glens Falls       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   400m      17   0:53.55
Sean Ash            12    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/17/2017   400m      1    0:52.55
Sean Ash            12    02   Glens Falls       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   400m      5    0:53.43
Sean Ash            12    02   Glens Falls       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   400m      5    0:53.38
Sean Ash            11    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   400m      6    0:54.02
Sean Ash            11    02   Glens Falls       Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   800m      19   2:23.14
Sean Ash            11    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/18/2016   800m      5    2:08.70
Sean Ash            11    02   Glens Falls       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   800m      22   2:16.29
Sean Ash            10    02   Glens Falls       Sec 2-St Qual-D2       6/4/2015    800m      4    2:03.83
Sean Ash            10    02   Glens Falls       Group 2 Sectional      5/27/2015   800m      3    2:02.53
Sean Ash            10    02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/21/2015   800m      1    2:02.16
Sean Ash            10    02   Glens Falls       Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    800m      5    2:06.46
Sean Ash            10    02   Glens Falls       Albright Invite        4/18/2015   800m      5    2:12.3
Sean Ash            9     02   Glens Falls       Sec 2-St Qual-D2       5/30/2014   1600m     13   4:59.50
Sean Ash            9     02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/15/2014   1600m     7    4:52.7
Sean Ash            9     02   Glens Falls       Foothills Council      5/15/2014   800m      7    2:13.7
Sean Ash            9     02   Glens Falls       Queensbury Inv         5/10/2014   3000mSt   19   12:05.39
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     15   5:15.43
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000mSt   8    11:09.16
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     11   11:17.58
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Foothills Council      5/17/2017   1600m     11   5:15.15
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3000mSt   5    11:12.01
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3200m     6    11:05.87
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1600m     5    4:49.95
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    1600m     6    5:00.14
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3000mSt   7    11:19.21
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     32   5:08.31
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     20   10:43.46
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Kiwanis Bi-County      4/15/2017   1600m     5    5:06.0
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Kiwanis Bi-County      4/15/2017   3200m     3    11:16.3
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1600m     5    5:03.01
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   3200m     7    11:09.82
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Foothills Council      2/11/2017   1600m     6    5:07.42
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      Foothills Council      2/11/2017   3200m     6    11:06.38
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     22   3:01.26
Skyler Reed         10    02   Gloversville      TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     19   4:58.2
Chris Pickett       11    02   Greenville        Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   3000mSt   6    12:01.81
Chris Pickett       10    02   Greenville        Patroon Conference     5/21/2015   3000mSt   8    11:43.89
Chris Pickett       10    02   Greenville        Johnstown Inv          5/8/2015    3000mSt   7    11:52.02
Cormac Tolan        12    02   Greenville        Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1600m     1    4:40.71
Cormac Tolan        12    02   Greenville        Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      1    2:03.12
Cormac Tolan        12    02   Greenville        Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   400m      26   0:59.45
Cormac Tolan        12    02   Greenville        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   1600m     1    4:49.25
Cormac Tolan        12    02   Greenville        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   800m      1    2:05.27
Cormac Tolan        12    02   Greenville        Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    400m      2    0:51.82
Cormac Tolan        12    02   Greenville        Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    800m      3    2:00.48
Cormac Tolan        11    02   Greenville        NY State Champ         6/10/2016   800m      27   2:00.82
Cormac Tolan        11    02   Greenville        Sec 2-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1600m     4    4:34.63
Cormac Tolan        11    02   Greenville        Sec 2-StQual D2        6/2/2016    800m      1    1:59.37
Cormac Tolan        11    02   Greenville        Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   1600m     2    4:27.40
Cormac Tolan        11    02   Greenville        Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   800m      1    1:58.97
Cormac Tolan        11    02   Greenville        William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   800m      7    1:59.14
Cormac Tolan        11    02   Greenville        Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   1600m     1    4:30.62
Cormac Tolan        11    02   Greenville        Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   800m      1    2:01.15
Cormac Tolan        11    02   Greenville        Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   1 Mile    8    4:37.70
Cormac Tolan        11    02   Greenville        Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   800m      7    2:02.68
Cormac Tolan        11    02   Greenville        Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    1600m     1    4:36.62
Cormac Tolan        11    02   Greenville        Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    800m      4    2:07.08
Cormac Tolan        10    02   Greenville        Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   1600m     2    4:39.01
Cormac Tolan        10    02   Greenville        Patroon Conference     5/21/2015   1600m     3    4:46.27
Cormac Tolan        10    02   Greenville        Johnstown Inv          5/8/2015    1600m     3    4:40.82
Jared Spring        10    02   Greenville        Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   3200m     9    11:27.60
Bruce Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   3200m     7    12:21.10
Bruce Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Frosh Chm        1/28/2017   3200m     2    12:00.0
Bruce Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1600m     17   5:41.4
Bruce Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     30   11:40.59
Bruce Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    88   5:39.61
Bruce Gregg         8     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5B          12/28/2016  1600m     8    5:40.1
Colin Beasor        12    02   Greenwich         New Bal Nationals      3/10/2017   5000m     24   16:13.76
Colin Beasor        12    02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1600m     1    4:40.11
Colin Beasor        12    02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   3200m     1    10:28.82
Colin Beasor        12    02   Greenwich         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     8    4:35.88
Colin Beasor        12    02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     17   8:48.87
Colin Beasor        12    02   Greenwich         TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     3    4:30.13
Colin Beasor        12    02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    2 Mile    4    9:41.20
Colin Beasor        12    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5B          12/28/2016  1600m     1    4:38.9
Colin Beasor        12    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5B          12/28/2016  3200m     1    10:46.3
Colin Beasor        12    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1000m     2    2:48.2
Colin Beasor        12    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  600m      3    1:34.8
Colin Beasor        12    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   1000m     1    2:49.7
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Sec 2-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1600m     3    4:30.41
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Sec 2-StQual D2        6/2/2016    3200m     4    9:55.00
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   800m      5    2:06.17
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3200m     4    9:37.20
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     2    4:29.30
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   3200m     1    10:01.25
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     6    9:46.60
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   1600m     4    4:31.54
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   800m      8    2:08.89
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   1600m     2    4:43.42
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   3200m     1    11:08.27
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   3200m     6    10:23.00
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    1600m     2    4:49.63
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    3200m     1    11:03.60
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1600m     25   5:03.00
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     4    9:58.17
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     75   9:25.08
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    13   10:19.23
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4A          1/2/2016    1000m     3    2:56.4
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4A          1/2/2016    1600m     1    4:56.2
Colin Beasor        11    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  3200m     1    10:29.08
Colin Beasor        10    02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   3200m     3    10:16.63
Colin Beasor        10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   1600m     7    5:06.03
Colin Beasor        10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   3200m     3    10:23.33
Colin Beasor        10    02   Greenwich         Schuylerville Clas     5/15/2015   1600m     8    4:53.49
Colin Beasor        10    02   Greenwich         Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   3200m     20   10:40.31
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-St Qual-D2       5/30/2014   1600m     7    4:39.58
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-St Qual-D2       5/29/2014   3200m     7    9:59.87
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Group 4          5/23/2014   1600m     4    4:41.50
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          5/15/2014   3200m     5    10:38.88
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Queensbury Inv         5/10/2014   3200m     5    10:00.79
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Bemus Invite           5/8/2014    800m      1    2:10.01
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/26/2014   3200m     5    10:00.80
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Section 2-St Qual      2/16/2014   3200m     10   10:20.60
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/8/2014    1600m     3    4:56.61
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/8/2014    3200m     3    10:47.44
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          1/26/2014   1600m     3    4:55.88
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Wasaren Champ          1/26/2014   3200m     2    10:47.04
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/18/2014   3000m     97   9:34.19
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 5F          1/12/2014   600m      3    1:36.4
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Rly Unsd     1/10/2014   1 Mile    31   4:53.74
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4E          1/5/2014    3200m     4    10:31.4
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         Rhode Is Classic       12/28/2013  1 Mile    3    4:49.35
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 1           12/14/2013  1000m     10   2:58.6
Colin Beasor        9     02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 1           12/14/2013  1600m     6    5:02.9
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000mSt   4    11:19.40
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3200m     1    10:49.03
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   800m      11   2:17.37
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   3000mSt   1    11:39.40
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   3200m     1    10:59.07
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     18   10:41.47
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   1600m     6    4:56.72
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   3200m     1    10:45.08
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1600m     3    5:07.48
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   3200m     4    11:37.23
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     31   5:13.84
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     245  10:11.26
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     19   11:03.38
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    67   5:14.05
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1600m     8    5:18.0
Sam Grimmke         11    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   1000m     9    3:09.8
Sam Grimmke         10    02   Greenwich         Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   3000mSt   5    12:01.55
Sam Grimmke         10    02   Greenwich         Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   3000mSt   14   12:09.46
Sam Grimmke         10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   3000mSt   4    11:42.36
Sam Grimmke         10    02   Greenwich         Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    46   5:54.40
Sam Grimmke         10    02   Greenwich         Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   2000mSt   6    7:17.28
Sam Grimmke         10    02   Greenwich         Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   3200m     2    11:22.78
Sam Grimmke         10    02   Greenwich         Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    3200m     3    11:31.05
Sam Grimmke         10    02   Greenwich         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     19   11:14.04
Sam Grimmke         10    02   Greenwich         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      19   2:25.15
Sam Grimmke         10    02   Greenwich         Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     290  10:32.34
Sam Grimmke         10    02   Greenwich         Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    70   5:25.63
Sam Grimmke         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 4A          1/2/2016    1600m     7    5:34.3
Sam Grimmke         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  1000m     6    3:07.39
Sam Grimmke         10    02   Greenwich         TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  1600m     6    5:27.7
Andrew Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      9    2:03.46
Andrew Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    5    4:27.47
Andrew Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      4    1:59.01
Andrew Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    4    4:31.37
Andrew Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      8    2:07.81
Andrew Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      2    2:02.07
Andrew Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     15   3:00.45
Andrew Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     5    2:42.87
Andrew Horan        12    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 6C          1/15/2017   1600m     1    4:57.1
Andrew Horan        12    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 6C          1/15/2017   3200m     1    10:32.2
Andrew Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     18   2:42.87
Andrew Horan        12    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1000m     1    2:47.9
Andrew Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     10   10:24.46
Andrew Horan        11    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   800m      26   2:18.22
Andrew Horan        11    02   Guilderland       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      19   2:10.67
Andrew Horan        11    02   Guilderland       Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1600m     15   5:06.41
Andrew Horan        11    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 5E          1/17/2016   1000m     3    3:03.3
Andrew Horan        11    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 5E          1/17/2016   1600m     2    4:55.9
Andrew Horan        11    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     44   2:50.14
Andrew Horan        11    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     15   2:53.73
Andrew Horan        11    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     23   4:58.96
Andrew Horan        10    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Champ          5/31/2015   3000mSt   10   10:37.29
Andrew Horan        10    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/19/2015   3000mSt   8    10:42.89
Andrew Horan        10    02   Guilderland       Shen Invitational      5/8/2015    3000mSt   7    10:40.15
Andrew Horan        10    02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/2/2015    3000mSt   8    10:53.34
Andrew Horan        10    02   Guilderland       Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   3200m     17   10:33.65
Andrew Horan        10    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       2/15/2015   1600m     18   5:03.76
Andrew Horan        10    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Unseed       1/9/2015    1 Mile    36   5:00.53
Andrew Horan        10    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4F          1/4/2015    1600m     6    5:13.0
Angus Cropley       11    02   Guilderland       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      8    2:03.02
Angus Cropley       11    02   Guilderland       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    11   4:41.43
Angus Cropley       11    02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    3000mSt   9    10:51.90
Angus Cropley       11    02   Guilderland       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     13   4:24.37
Angus Cropley       11    02   Guilderland       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     10   4:43.80
Angus Cropley       11    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 6C          1/15/2017   1600m     2    4:59.5
Angus Cropley       11    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    8    4:43.71
Angus Cropley       11    02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     11   4:52.70
Angus Cropley       10    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     20   5:01.83
Angus Cropley       10    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 5E          1/17/2016   1000m     4    3:06.7
Angus Cropley       10    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 5E          1/17/2016   1600m     5    5:03.4
Angus Cropley       10    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    1 Mile    46   5:03.71
Angus Cropley       10    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 2D          12/19/2015  1000m     1    3:08.3
Angus Cropley       10    02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1600m     17   5:03.54
Anthony Cusato      11    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     14   4:45.34
Anthony Cusato      11    02   Guilderland       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    25   4:44.98
Anthony Cusato      11    02   Guilderland       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    14   4:43.56
Anthony Cusato      11    02   Guilderland       Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     16   3:01.09
Anthony Cusato      11    02   Guilderland       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     15   2:50.01
Anthony Cusato      11    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     54   2:51.62
Anthony Cusato      11    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1000m     9    2:59.1
Anthony Cusato      11    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  600m      5    1:36.9
Anthony Cusato      11    02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     19   4:57.80
Anthony Cusato      11    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 2E          12/4/2016   1600m     1    2:57.2
Anthony Cusato      10    02   Guilderland       Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   1600m     7    5:03.32
Anthony Cusato      10    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    800m      38   2:16.17
Anthony Cusato      10    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    600m      30   1:37.83
Anthony Cusato      10    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 2D          12/19/2015  600m      3    1:40.6
Anthony Cusato      10    02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     10   2:53.95
Arthur Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      12   2:05.21
Arthur Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      7    2:01.90
Arthur Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      9    2:01.39
Arthur Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      4    2:04.62
Arthur Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      5    2:06.54
Arthur Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   600m      11   1:32.73
Arthur Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   600m      5    1:31.46
Arthur Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      6    1:30.24
Arthur Horan        12    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 6C          1/15/2017   600m      2    1:35.2
Arthur Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    600m      26   1:30.52
Arthur Horan        12    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1600m     2    4:49.2
Arthur Horan        12    02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  3200m     6    10:44.9
Arthur Horan        12    02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      15   1:33.76
Benjamin Drzymala   10    02   Guilderland       Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1600m     6    4:54.65
Brandon Ford        9     02   Guilderland       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      9    2:08.58
Brandon Ford        9     02   Guilderland       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      15   2:07.20
Brandon Ford        9     02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     11   4:39.81
Brandon Ford        9     02   Guilderland       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      8    2:00.55
Brandon Ford        9     02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    1600m     9    4:40.13
Brandon Ford        9     02   Guilderland       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     12   4:24.32
John Parsons        9     02   Guilderland       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    26   4:47.90
John Parsons        9     02   Guilderland       Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   800m      7    2:12.50
John Parsons        9     02   Guilderland       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   400m      46   0:59.67
Luke Tanner         11    02   Guilderland       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     17   10:29.68
Luke Tanner         11    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     14   10:22.72
Luke Tanner         11    02   Guilderland       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3200m     11   10:31.90
Luke Tanner         11    02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     15   4:47.17
Luke Tanner         11    02   Guilderland       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     12   9:38.75
Micah Tindale       7     02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     15   10:27.21
Micah Tindale       7     02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     24   10:55.39
Micah Tindale       7     02   Guilderland       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     16   10:06.08
Nicholas Soldevere  10    02   Guilderland       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      6    2:01.78
Nicholas Soldevere  10    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      5    2:00.31
Nicholas Soldevere  10    02   Guilderland       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      10   2:02.84
Nicholas Soldevere  10    02   Guilderland       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      11   2:08.79
Noah Carey          12    02   Guilderland       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     2    9:28.92
Noah Carey          12    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     1    4:18.87
Noah Carey          12    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     1    9:32.09
Noah Carey          12    02   Guilderland       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    1    4:17.17
Noah Carey          12    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      1    1:53.87
Noah Carey          12    02   Guilderland       Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    3    4:21.40
Noah Carey          12    02   Guilderland       Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     9    9:04.97
Noah Carey          12    02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     1    9:19.99
Noah Carey          12    02   Guilderland       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     1    8:55.84
Noah Carey          11    02   Guilderland       New Bal Nationals      6/19/2016   1 Mile    8    4:13.66
Noah Carey          11    02   Guilderland       NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1600m     4    4:15.17
Noah Carey          11    02   Guilderland       NY State Champ         6/10/2016   3200m     5    9:11.62
Noah Carey          11    02   Guilderland       Sec 2-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1600m     1    4:20.34
Noah Carey          11    02   Guilderland       Sec 2-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3200m     1    9:41.65
Noah Carey          11    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   1600m     2    4:12.26
Noah Carey          11    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3200m     2    9:35.26
Noah Carey          11    02   Guilderland       William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1 Mile    2    4:19.46
Noah Carey          11    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/17/2016   800m      2    1:54.80
Noah Carey          11    02   Guilderland       Loucks Games           5/13/2016   3200m     29   9:23.73
Noah Carey          11    02   Guilderland       Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    1600m     1    4:17.6
Noah Carey          11    02   Guilderland       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     1    9:31.14
Noah Carey          10    02   Guilderland       New Bal Nationals      6/21/2015   1 Mile R       4:18.13
Noah Carey          10    02   Guilderland       NB Nationals-EmEl      6/20/2015   2 Mile    4    9:27.04
Noah Carey          10    02   Guilderland       NY State Champ         6/12/2015   3200m     5    9:20.70
Noah Carey          10    02   Guilderland       Sec 2-St Qual-D1       6/4/2015    3200m     1    9:19.84
Noah Carey          10    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Champ          5/31/2015   1600m     1    4:16.42
Noah Carey          10    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Champ          5/31/2015   3200m     2    9:36.29
Noah Carey          10    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/19/2015   3200m     1    9:30.92
Noah Carey          10    02   Guilderland       Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   3200m     1    9:24.84
Noah Carey          10    02   Guilderland       Shen Invitational      5/8/2015    3200m     1    9:24.29
Noah Carey          10    02   Guilderland       Shen Invitational      5/8/2015    800m      4    1:58.20
Noah Carey          10    02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/2/2015    1600m     3    4:22.94
Noah Carey          10    02   Guilderland       Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   1600m     2    4:27.41
Noah Carey          10    02   Guilderland       Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   3200m     1    9:42.96
Noah Carey          10    02   Guilderland       CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/11/2015   1 Mile    1    4:45.67
Noah Carey          9     02   Guilderland       New Bal Nat-Fresh      6/14/2014   1 Mile    3    4:26.39
Noah Carey          9     02   Guilderland       New Bal Nat-Fresh      6/13/2014   2 Mile    2    9:25.51
Noah Carey          9     02   Guilderland       Sec 2-St Qual-D1       5/30/2014   1600m     3    4:26.63
Noah Carey          9     02   Guilderland       Sec 2-St Qual-D1       5/29/2014   3200m     3    9:25.60
Noah Carey          9     02   Guilderland       Sec 2-Group 1          5/20/2014   1600m     5    4:25.66
Noah Carey          9     02   Guilderland       Sec 2-Group 1          5/20/2014   3200m     3    9:29.61
Noah Carey          9     02   Guilderland       Wm Eddy Meet Inv       5/17/2014   1 Mile    2    4:21.62
Noah Carey          9     02   Guilderland       Cohoes Relays          5/3/2014    1600m     2    4:26.87
Noah Carey          9     02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/26/2014   1600m     4    4:25.25
Noah Carey          9     02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/26/2014   3200m     1    9:42.73
Noah Carey          9     02   Guilderland       CBA-LaSalle Rlys       4/12/2014   1 Mile    1    4:39.34
Noah Tindale        10    02   Guilderland       NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1600m     8    4:20.93
Noah Tindale        10    02   Guilderland       NY States Champ        6/9/2017    800m      3    1:52.90
Noah Tindale        10    02   Guilderland       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     1    4:19.45
Noah Tindale        10    02   Guilderland       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      1    1:56.38
Noah Tindale        10    02   Guilderland       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      1    1:56.97
Noah Tindale        10    02   Guilderland       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    3    4:21.51
Noah Tindale        10    02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      2    1:54.37
Noah Tindale        10    02   Guilderland       Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    4    4:23.35
Noah Tindale        10    02   Guilderland       Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      5    1:55.13
Noah Tindale        10    02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     1    4:23.24
Noah Tindale        10    02   Guilderland       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     2    4:03.45
Noah Tindale        9     02   Guilderland       New Bal Nat-Frosh      6/18/2016   1 Mile    2    4:26.53
Noah Tindale        9     02   Guilderland       NY State Champ         6/10/2016   800m      7    1:54.80
Noah Tindale        9     02   Guilderland       Sec 2-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1600m     3    4:24.17
Noah Tindale        9     02   Guilderland       Sec 2-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      1    1:55.11
Noah Tindale        9     02   Guilderland       Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   800m      2    1:54.67
Noah Tindale        9     02   Guilderland       William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   800m      2    1:55.15
Noah Tindale        9     02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/17/2016   1600m     1    4:14.98
Noah Tindale        9     02   Guilderland       Loucks Games           5/13/2016   800m      6    1:55.84
Noah Tindale        9     02   Guilderland       Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    1600m     3    4:19.7
Noah Tindale        9     02   Guilderland       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     1    4:20.04
Noah Tindale        9     02   Guilderland       Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      1    1:58.44
Noah Tindale        8     02   Guilderland       NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    1    4:31.94
Noah Tindale        8     02   Guilderland       Group 1 Champ          5/31/2015   1600m     5    4:24.16
Noah Tindale        8     02   Guilderland       Suburban Council       5/19/2015   1600m     1    4:22.80
Noah Tindale        8     02   Guilderland       Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   3200m     11   9:58.12
Noah Tindale        8     02   Guilderland       Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   800m      3    1:56.28
Noah Tindale        8     02   Guilderland       Shen Invitational      5/8/2015    800m      8    1:59.32
Noah Tindale        8     02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/2/2015    1600m     6    4:25.48
Noah Tindale        8     02   Guilderland       Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   1600m     3    4:27.81
Noah Tindale        8     02   Guilderland       Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   800m      3    2:00.17
Noah Tindale        7     02   Guilderland       New Bal Nat-Jr Hi      6/13/2014   1 Mile    6    4:45.96
Noah Tindale        7     02   Guilderland       Sec 2-St Qual-D1       5/30/2014   1600m     21   4:41.24
Noah Tindale        7     02   Guilderland       Sec 2-Group 1          5/20/2014   3200m     13   10:28.81
Noah Tindale        7     02   Guilderland       Suburban Counc JV      5/13/2014   3200m     1    10:20.0
Noah Tindale        7     02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/26/2014   1600m     30   4:57.41
Noah Tindale        7     02   Guilderland       CBA-LaSalle Rlys       4/12/2014   1 Mile    2    4:59.35
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       New Bal Nat-Fr         6/16/2017   2 Mile    17   10:50.49
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   6    10:20.45
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     8    9:59.27
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3200m     6    9:49.99
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    3000mSt   5    10:32.49
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     12   10:13.31
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     18   10:30.76
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3200m     10   10:52.24
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1000m     5    3:03.9
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1600m     1    4:54.7
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   3200m     1    11:16.4
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      5    2:11.22
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 6C          1/15/2017   1000m     1    2:57.2
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    800m      16   2:12.21
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    20   10:31.17
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Rhode Is Classic       12/27/2016  1 Mile    2    4:48.25
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1000m     8    2:56.4
Sean O'Brien        9     02   Guilderland       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     6    10:18.18
Ben Corey           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1600m     6    5:03.99
Ben Corey           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      9    2:14.03
Ben Corey           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   1600m     3    5:04.07
Ben Corey           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    23   5:02.37
Ben Corey           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      18   2:17.55
Ben Corey           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     26   4:59.19
Ben Corey           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1600m     8    5:19.42
Ben Corey           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     34   3:06.75
Ben Corey           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      25   2:26.08
Ben Corey           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    74   5:20.19
Ben Corey           11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1600m     11   5:22.8
Ben Corey           11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1600m     14   5:22.3
Ben Corey           10    02   Hoosic Valley     Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   1600m     11   5:11.80
Ben Corey           10    02   Hoosic Valley     TartanStrong Inv       5/21/2016   1600m     4    5:17.62
Ben Corey           10    02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   800m      11   2:25.00
Ben Corey           10    02   Hoosic Valley     Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   800m      9    2:25.48
Ben Corey           10    02   Hoosic Valley     Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     46   5:23.85
Ben Corey           9     02   Hoosic Valley     Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   800m      23   2:30.70
Ben Corey           9     02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   800m      15   2:38.89
Ben Corey           9     02   Hoosic Valley     Schuylerville Clas     5/15/2015   800m      29   2:37.25
Bobby Brenenstuhl   11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 5B          1/9/2016    600m      2    1:43.5
Bobby Brenenstuhl   11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 2F          12/20/2015  600m      6    1:38.4
Derek Cipolla       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      12   2:19.20
Derek Cipolla       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   3000mSt   8    11:57.6
Derek Cipolla       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   800m      13   2:19.08
Derek Cipolla       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   800m      9    2:26.49
Derek Cipolla       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      20   2:18.60
Derek Cipolla       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   2000mSt   4    7:35.6
Derek Cipolla       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     39   5:19.47
Derek Cipolla       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     33   3:05.49
Derek Cipolla       10    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 6B          1/14/2017   600m      1    1:44.6
Derek Cipolla       10    02   Hoosic Valley     Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    85   5:34.68
Derek Cipolla       10    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1600m     15   5:43.5
Derek Cipolla       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   1600m     13   5:17.81
Derek Cipolla       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   3200m     8    11:39.70
Derek Cipolla       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   2000mSt   9    7:48.40
Derek Cipolla       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     44   5:21.82
Derek Cipolla       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   1000m     11   3:22.65
Derek Cipolla       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   1600m     7    5:30.97
Derek Cipolla       9     02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    1000m     6    3:14.34
Derek Cipolla       9     02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Frosh            1/16/2016   1000m     4    3:21.3
Derek Cipolla       9     02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 5B          1/9/2016    1600m     5    5:37.5
Derek Cipolla       9     02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 2F          12/20/2015  1600m     10   5:30.6
Matt Rose           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000mSt   8    11:50.86
Matt Rose           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3200m     9    11:40.59
Matt Rose           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    15   5:13.61
Matt Rose           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   3200m     5    11:36.55
Matt Rose           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3200m     15   11:21.48
Matt Rose           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     35   11:49.96
Matt Rose           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   3200m     5    11:38.80
Matt Rose           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     27   12:00.05
Matt Rose           11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     25   11:18.77
Matt Rose           11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 6B          1/14/2017   1000m     1    3:23.5
Matt Rose           11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 6B          1/14/2017   600m      3    1:47.4
Matt Rose           11    02   Hoosic Valley     Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    49   11:43.71
Matt Rose           11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  3200m     8    11:17.3
Matt Rose           11    02   Hoosic Valley     TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1600m     15   5:28.2
Alex Christian      10    02   Ichabod Crane     Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000mSt   10   11:42.62
Alex Christian      10    02   Ichabod Crane     Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     10   11:10.06
Alex Christian      10    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       5/16/2017   3200m     8    11:09.79
Alex Christian      10    02   Ichabod Crane     Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3200m     6    10:57.55
Alex Christian      10    02   Ichabod Crane     Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     27   11:07.43
Alex Christian      10    02   Ichabod Crane     Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   3200m     10   11:35.90
Alex Christian      10    02   Ichabod Crane     TCITL Meet 5B          12/28/2016  3200m     4    12:03.9
Garrett Kilcer      12    02   Ichabod Crane     Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      7    2:05.78
Garrett Kilcer      12    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       5/16/2017   800m      6    2:06.81
Garrett Kilcer      12    02   Ichabod Crane     Albright Invite        4/15/2017   800m      6    2:08.7
Garrett Kilcer      11    02   Ichabod Crane     Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   1600m     12   5:10.70
Garrett Kilcer      11    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       5/17/2016   1600m     11   5:10.80
Garrett Kilcer      11    02   Ichabod Crane     Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     40   5:17.01
Garrett Kilcer      10    02   Ichabod Crane     Group 2 Sectional      5/27/2015   800m      13   2:18.49
Garrett Kilcer      10    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       5/12/2015   800m      12   2:20.57
Garrett Kilcer      10    02   Ichabod Crane     Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   3200m     34   11:53.82
Nicholas Johnston   11    02   Ichabod Crane     Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   400mH     6    1:01.01
Nicholas Johnston   11    02   Ichabod Crane     Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   400mH     25   1:02.20
Nicholas Johnston   11    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       5/16/2017   400mH     2    1:01.71
Nicholas Johnston   10    02   Ichabod Crane     Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   400mH     4    0:59.71
Nicholas Johnston   10    02   Ichabod Crane     William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   400mH     18   1:00.86
Nicholas Johnston   10    02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       5/17/2016   400mH     2    1:01.83
Nicholas Johnston   9     02   Ichabod Crane     Colonial Council       5/12/2015   1600m     9    5:00.68
Brandon Mraz        12    02   Johnstown         Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000mSt   3    10:51.15
Brandon Mraz        12    02   Johnstown         Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     10   11:03.99
Brandon Mraz        12    02   Johnstown         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     15   10:26.09
Brandon Mraz        12    02   Johnstown         Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3000mSt   3    10:58.65
Brandon Mraz        12    02   Johnstown         Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    1600m     5    4:59.77
Brandon Mraz        12    02   Johnstown         Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3000mSt   12   12:13.17
Brandon Mraz        12    02   Johnstown         Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3200m     4    10:39.66
Brandon Mraz        12    02   Johnstown         Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     9    4:56.86
Brandon Mraz        12    02   Johnstown         Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     4    10:57.91
Brandon Mraz        12    02   Johnstown         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   1600m     5    4:55.00
Brandon Mraz        12    02   Johnstown         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   3200m     2    10:48.07
Brandon Mraz        12    02   Johnstown         Kiwanis Bi-County      4/15/2017   1600m     2    5:00.5
Brandon Mraz        12    02   Johnstown         Kiwanis Bi-County      4/15/2017   3200m     1    10:59.4
Brandon Mraz        12    02   Johnstown         CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/8/2017    1 Mile    8    5:18.37
Brandon Mraz        11    02   Johnstown         Foothills Council      5/18/2016   3200m     14   11:59.62
Brandon Mraz        11    02   Johnstown         Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    3200m     6    10:39.77
Brandon Mraz        11    02   Johnstown         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     28   4:46.34
Brandon Mraz        11    02   Johnstown         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     18   10:03.06
Brandon Mraz        11    02   Johnstown         Kiwanis Bi-County      4/9/2016    3000mSt   2    11:43.4
Brandon Mraz        11    02   Johnstown         Kiwanis Bi-County      4/9/2016    3200m     1    10:58.2
Parker Swierzewski  12    02   LaSalle           Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   400mH     9    1:02.69
Parker Swierzewski  12    02   LaSalle           Colonial Council       5/16/2017   400mH     3    1:03.78
Parker Swierzewski  12    02   LaSalle           Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   400mH     13   1:02.46
Parker Swierzewski  12    02   LaSalle           Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   400mH     6    1:05.31
Parker Swierzewski  12    02   LaSalle           Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     316  10:34.95
Parker Swierzewski  12    02   LaSalle           Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    52   11:55.25
Parker Swierzewski  11    02   LaSalle           Colonial Council       5/17/2016   400mH     8    1:06.94
Parker Swierzewski  11    02   LaSalle           Albright Invite        4/16/2016   800m      6    2:20.0
Parker Swierzewski  11    02   LaSalle           Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1000m     12   3:05.56
Parker Swierzewski  11    02   LaSalle           Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     293  10:34.31
Parker Swierzewski  11    02   LaSalle           Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     80   3:01.16
Parker Swierzewski  11    02   LaSalle           Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    40   11:34.24
Parker Swierzewski  11    02   LaSalle           TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     33   3:05.24
Parker Swierzewski  11    02   LaSalle           Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1000m     90   3:01.64
Gideon Jardine      12    02   Lake George       Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      4    2:14.55
Gideon Jardine      12    02   Lake George       Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   400m      4    0:57.16
Gideon Jardine      12    02   Lake George       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      22   2:14.16
Gideon Jardine      11    02   Lake George       Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   1600m     8    5:14.57
Gideon Jardine      11    02   Lake George       Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   400m      6    0:55.55
Gideon Jardine      11    02   Lake George       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    17   4:56.54
Gideon Jardine      10    02   Lake George       Group 5 Champ          5/30/2015   1600m     4    4:55.12
Gideon Jardine      10    02   Lake George       Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   1600m     6    5:02.18
Gideon Jardine      10    02   Lake George       Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   800m      8    2:17.15
Nick Rollo          11    02   Lake George       Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     2    4:44.18
Nick Rollo          11    02   Lake George       Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   1600m     2    4:47.92
Nick Rollo          11    02   Lake George       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    13   4:44.46
Nick Rollo          10    02   Lake George       Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   1600m     7    5:11.21
Nick Rollo          10    02   Lake George       Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   400m      4    0:54.10
Nick Rollo          10    02   Lake George       Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    11   4:48.27
Nick Rollo          9     02   Lake George       Wasaren Lg Champ       5/20/2015   3200m     10   10:52.90
Nick Rollo          9     02   Lake George       Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    1600m     24   4:59.39
Nick Rollo          9     02   Lake George       Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   1600m     39   5:07.39
Patrick Dee         11    02   Lake George       Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     6    11:04.42
Patrick Dee         11    02   Lake George       Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3200m     16   11:25.69
Patrick Dee         11    02   Lake George       Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     30   11:18.19
Nelson Brito        10    02   Lansingburgh      Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   1600m     8    5:01.74
Nelson Brito        10    02   Lansingburgh      Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   800m      10   2:17.16
Joseph Marchese     10    02   Lasalle           Eastern States         6/4/2017    2000mSt   4    6:53.69
Joseph Marchese     10    02   Lasalle           Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     16   4:51.28
Joseph Marchese     10    02   Lasalle           Colonial Council       5/16/2017   1600m     7    4:54.66
Joseph Marchese     10    02   Lasalle           Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   2000mSt   1    7:01.9
Joseph Marchese     10    02   Lasalle           Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   3200m     1    10:48.7
Joseph Marchese     10    02   Lasalle           Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   1600m     7    4:59.80
Joseph Marchese     10    02   Lasalle           Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   800m      9    2:15.16
Joseph Marchese     10    02   Lasalle           Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     216  10:02.73
Joseph Marchese     10    02   Lasalle           Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    50   5:07.78
Joseph Marchese     10    02   Lasalle           TCITL Meet 5B          12/28/2016  3200m     2    11:22.5
Ronan Coughlin      10    02   Lasalle           Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      27   2:19.06
Ronan Coughlin      10    02   Lasalle           Colonial Council       5/16/2017   3200m     12   11:38.47
Ronan Coughlin      10    02   Lasalle           Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   2000mSt   6    7:48.6
Ronan Coughlin      10    02   Lasalle           Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1600m     17   5:24.42
Ronan Coughlin      10    02   Lasalle           Colonial Council       2/11/2017   1600m     10   5:37.46
Ronan Coughlin      10    02   Lasalle           Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    82   5:25.32
Ronan Coughlin      10    02   Lasalle           TCITL Meet 2E          12/4/2016   1600m     9    5:30.2
Liam Danaher        9     02   Maple Hill        Independent Leag       1/23/2016   1000m     3    2:56.66
Liam Danaher        9     02   Maple Hill        Independent Leag       1/23/2016   1600m     3    5:01.96
Liam Danaher        9     02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 5D          1/16/2016   1000m     2    2:52.5
Liam Danaher        9     02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 2E          12/20/2015  1000m     2    3:02.9
Liam Danaher        9     02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 2E          12/20/2015  1600m     1    5:08.3
Liam Danaher        8     02   Maple Hill        Group 5 Champ          5/30/2015   1600m     3    4:54.67
Liam Danaher        8     02   Maple Hill        Group 5 Champ          5/30/2015   3200m     4    11:21.38
Liam Danaher        8     02   Maple Hill        Patroon Conference     5/21/2015   1600m     6    4:56.13
Liam Danaher        8     02   Maple Hill        Patroon Conference     5/21/2015   3200m     6    10:46.19
Liam Danaher        8     02   Maple Hill        Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    1600m     27   5:03.35
Liam Danaher        8     02   Maple Hill        Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3200m     15   10:43.70
Liam Danaher        8     02   Maple Hill        Maple Hill Inv         4/25/2015   1600m     5    4:56.0
Liam Danaher        8     02   Maple Hill        Maple Hill Inv         4/25/2015   3200m     2    10:38.6
Matthew Riordan     11    02   Maple Hill        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000mSt   3    11:29.71
Matthew Riordan     11    02   Maple Hill        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     8    11:16.13
Matthew Riordan     11    02   Maple Hill        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   3000mSt   3    12:01.77
Matthew Riordan     11    02   Maple Hill        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   3200m     9    11:27.56
Matthew Riordan     11    02   Maple Hill        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     7    11:02.25
Matthew Riordan     11    02   Maple Hill        Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1600m     9    5:24.15
Matthew Riordan     11    02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 6D          1/15/2017   1000m     2    3:09.0
Matthew Riordan     11    02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 6D          1/15/2017   1600m     2    5:20.9
Matthew Riordan     11    02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    1600m     8    5:32.7
Matthew Riordan     11    02   Maple Hill        TCITL Meet 2E          12/4/2016   1600m     8    5:28.3
Matthew Riordan     10    02   Maple Hill        Group 5 Champ          5/28/2016   3000mSt   7    12:20.01
Matthew Riordan     10    02   Maple Hill        Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   1600m     14   5:31.04
Matthew Riordan     10    02   Maple Hill        Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   3000mSt   5    11:51.64
Matthew Riordan     10    02   Maple Hill        Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   3200m     8    11:34.02
Matthew Riordan     10    02   Maple Hill        Maple Hill Inv         4/16/2016   3200m     5    11:43.6
Matthew Riordan     10    02   Maple Hill        Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   3200m     5    11:52.58
Matthew Riordan     10    02   Maple Hill        Independent Leag       1/23/2016   3200m     5    12:05.96
Nate Mannion        10    02   Maple Hill        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     6    4:54.19
Nate Mannion        10    02   Maple Hill        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     5    11:04.15
Nate Mannion        10    02   Maple Hill        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   1600m     5    4:57.27
Nate Mannion        10    02   Maple Hill        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   3200m     4    11:05.02
Nate Mannion        10    02   Maple Hill        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     5    4:54.47
Noah Albanese       9     02   Maple Hill        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     3    4:45.85
Noah Albanese       9     02   Maple Hill        Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     2    10:26.28
Noah Albanese       9     02   Maple Hill        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   1600m     4    4:55.07
Noah Albanese       9     02   Maple Hill        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   3200m     2    10:48.38
Noah Albanese       9     02   Maple Hill        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     6    4:55.53
Noah Albanese       9     02   Maple Hill        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     3    10:56.02
Connor Akowicz      11    02   Mayfield          Kiwanis Bi-County      4/9/2016    3200m     5    11:32.3
Connor Akowicz      10    02   Mayfield          Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   3000mSt   5    11:06.49
Connor Akowicz      10    02   Mayfield          WAC Championship       5/19/2015   1600m     4    5:14.20
Connor Akowicz      10    02   Mayfield          WAC Championship       5/19/2015   3200m     4    11:06.97
Connor Akowicz      10    02   Mayfield          WAC Championship       5/19/2015   800m      3    2:21.35
Connor Akowicz      10    02   Mayfield          Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   3200m     22   11:12.97
Connor Akowicz      10    02   Mayfield          Kiwanis Bi-County      4/11/2015   3200m     2    11:31.8
Connor Akowicz      10    02   Mayfield          Kiwanis Bi-County      4/11/2015   800m      3    2:27.0
Connor Akowicz      10    02   Mayfield          Fonda-Fult Steeple     4/9/2015    3000mSt   4    11:54.8
Josh Febbie         12    02   Mayfield          Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000mSt   2    10:50.02
Josh Febbie         12    02   Mayfield          Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      17   2:20.97
Josh Febbie         12    02   Mayfield          WAC Championship       5/16/2017   3000mSt   2    11:13.49
Josh Febbie         11    02   Mayfield          Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   3000mSt   3    11:19.82
Josh Febbie         11    02   Mayfield          WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   1600m     7    5:18.73
Josh Febbie         11    02   Mayfield          WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   3000mSt   3    11:39.20
Josh Febbie         11    02   Mayfield          Kiwanis Bi-County      4/9/2016    3000mSt   3    11:47.1
Josh Febbie         11    02   Mayfield          Kiwanis Bi-County      4/9/2016    3200m     4    11:22.7
Josh Febbie         10    02   Mayfield          Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   3000mSt   6    11:06.95
Josh Febbie         10    02   Mayfield          WAC Championship       5/19/2015   3000mSt   4    11:36.23
Josh Febbie         10    02   Mayfield          WAC Championship       5/19/2015   3200m     6    11:30.53
Josh Febbie         10    02   Mayfield          Fonda Frosh/Soph       5/15/2015   3200m     5    11:20.9
Josh Febbie         10    02   Mayfield          Johnstown Inv          5/8/2015    3000mSt   8    11:56.83
Josh Febbie         10    02   Mayfield          Kiwanis Bi-County      4/11/2015   1600m     12   5:43.4
Josh Febbie         10    02   Mayfield          Kiwanis Bi-County      4/11/2015   3200m     3    11:39.4
Tyler Newkirk       11    02   Mayfield          Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1600m     12   5:13.62
Tyler Newkirk       11    02   Mayfield          Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000mSt   6    11:25.31
Tyler Newkirk       11    02   Mayfield          WAC Championship       5/16/2017   1600m     6    5:23.05
Tyler Newkirk       11    02   Mayfield          WAC Championship       5/16/2017   3000mSt   5    11:42.67
Tyler Newkirk       11    02   Mayfield          Kiwanis Bi-County      4/15/2017   1600m     4    5:04.2
Tyler Newkirk       10    02   Mayfield          Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   3000mSt   4    11:45.25
Tyler Newkirk       10    02   Mayfield          WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   1600m     10   5:22.75
Tyler Newkirk       10    02   Mayfield          WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   3000mSt   4    11:53.85
Alex Ciulla         11    02   Mechanicville     Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      22   2:20.31
Alex Ciulla         11    02   Mechanicville     Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3000mSt   19   13:53.75
Alex Ciulla         11    02   Mechanicville     Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    800m      15   2:16.74
Alex Ciulla         11    02   Mechanicville     Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   800m      11   2:14.00
Chris Ciccarelli    9     02   Mechanicville     Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   1 Mile    17   5:19.39
Chris Ciccarelli    9     02   Mechanicville     Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     9    5:08.58
Chris Ciccarelli    9     02   Mechanicville     Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   1600m     18   5:11.41
Chris Ciccarelli    9     02   Mechanicville     Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   1000m     5    3:09.41
Chris Ciccarelli    9     02   Mechanicville     Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    1600m     5    5:32.36
Chris Ciccarelli    9     02   Mechanicville     Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     30   3:09.73
Chris Ciccarelli    9     02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 5D          1/16/2016   1600m     7    5:26.4
Chris Ciccarelli    9     02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 4F          1/3/2016    1600m     6    5:21.0
Chris Ciccarelli    9     02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  1600m     17   5:32.3
Chris Ciccarelli    9     02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 1A          12/5/2015   1600m     10   5:22.0
David Millard       9     02   Mechanicville     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1600m     4    4:57.83
David Millard       9     02   Mechanicville     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    12   5:06.33
David Millard       9     02   Mechanicville     Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   1600m     8    5:16.03
David Millard       9     02   Mechanicville     Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    27   5:16.71
David Millard       9     02   Mechanicville     Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    1600m     4    4:58.75
David Millard       9     02   Mechanicville     Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     7    4:55.54
David Millard       9     02   Mechanicville     Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1600m     7    5:14.47
David Millard       9     02   Mechanicville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     25   5:02.48
David Millard       9     02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   1600m     3    5:08.3
David Millard       9     02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1600m     6    5:07.1
David Millard       9     02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   600m      5    1:40.9
Dylan Oliva         8     02   Mechanicville     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3200m     2    10:55.46
Dylan Oliva         8     02   Mechanicville     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    22   5:25.23
Dylan Oliva         8     02   Mechanicville     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   3000mSt   11   12:11.3
Dylan Oliva         8     02   Mechanicville     Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   3200m     3    11:06.72
Dylan Oliva         8     02   Mechanicville     Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3200m     12   10:49.01
Dylan Oliva         8     02   Mechanicville     Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3200m     8    11:06.94
Dylan Oliva         8     02   Mechanicville     Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     6    10:59.95
Dylan Oliva         8     02   Mechanicville     Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   3200m     3    11:23.31
Dylan Oliva         8     02   Mechanicville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     21   11:06.00
Dylan Oliva         8     02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   3200m     1    10:58.1
Dylan Oliva         8     02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  3200m     7    10:58.5
Dylan Oliva         8     02   Mechanicville     TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   1600m     9    5:24.1
Josh Karg           12    02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      15   2:15.07
Josh Karg           12    02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      25   2:10.49
Kevin Sherameta     10    02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     9    5:05.78
Kevin Sherameta     10    02   Mohonasen         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     20   10:52.30
Kevin Sherameta     10    02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     21   10:49.33
Kevin Sherameta     10    02   Mohonasen         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1600m     10   5:09.48
Kevin Sherameta     10    02   Mohonasen         Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   3200m     3    10:42.43
Kevin Sherameta     10    02   Mohonasen         TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     26   5:07.17
Nathan Belcastro    9     02   Mohonasen         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     5    10:26.38
Nathan Belcastro    9     02   Mohonasen         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    22   4:43.98
Nathan Belcastro    9     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     16   10:28.87
Nathan Belcastro    9     02   Mohonasen         Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    1600m     11   4:59.44
Nathan Belcastro    9     02   Mohonasen         Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1000m     5    2:52.33
Nathan Belcastro    9     02   Mohonasen         Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   600m      6    1:34.38
Nathan Belcastro    9     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1000m     1    2:58.7
Nathan Belcastro    9     02   Mohonasen         Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   600m      2    1:39.2
Nathan Belcastro    9     02   Mohonasen         TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     13   2:52.39
Nathan Belcastro    9     02   Mohonasen         Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    13   4:58.33
Aidan Canavan       12    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     13   4:39.00
Aidan Canavan       12    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     8    9:49.41
Aidan Canavan       12    02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     7    4:33.11
Aidan Canavan       12    02   Niskayuna         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     4    9:41.76
Aidan Canavan       12    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     7    4:33.04
Aidan Canavan       12    02   Niskayuna         Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3200m     3    9:37.82
Aidan Canavan       12    02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     5    9:09.34
Aidan Canavan       12    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    1600m     1    4:57.1
Aidan Canavan       12    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    3200m     1    10:46.3
Anton Conto         12    02   Niskayuna         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     10   10:26.22
Anton Conto         12    02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1600m     10   5:07.25
Anton Conto         12    02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     21   2:58.79
Anton Conto         12    02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      15   2:19.90
Anton Conto         12    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 6E          1/22/2017   1600m     3    5:23.8
Anton Conto         12    02   Niskayuna         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     179  5:18.30
Anton Conto         12    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    800m      40   2:21.39
Anton Conto         12    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    35   10:50.80
Anton Conto         12    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2E          12/4/2016   1600m     6    5:18.1
Colin Ross          11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     8    4:32.16
Colin Ross          11    02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     6    4:31.82
Colin Ross          11    02   Niskayuna         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    12   4:33.31
Colin Ross          11    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     5    9:48.58
Colin Ross          11    02   Niskayuna         Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    6    4:35.72
Colin Ross          11    02   Niskayuna         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1600m     3    4:44.48
Colin Ross          10    02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3200m     11   10:17.39
Colin Ross          10    02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   1600m     8    4:35.36
Colin Ross          10    02   Niskayuna         CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   800m      9    2:06.12
Colin Ross          10    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/17/2016   3200m     8    9:55.27
Colin Ross          10    02   Niskayuna         Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   1 Mile    12   4:39.89
Colin Ross          10    02   Niskayuna         New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     7    10:00.76
Colin Ross          10    02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   3200m     3    10:31.77
Colin Ross          10    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       1/31/2016   3200m     6    10:20.88
Colin Ross          10    02   Niskayuna         Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     55   2:50.10
Colin Ross          10    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     45   2:50.21
Colin Ross          10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     19   2:56.15
Colin Ross          10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2E          12/20/2015  600m      6    1:41.1
Colin Ross          10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1000m     7    2:55.3
Colin Ross          10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1600m     6    4:54.0
Dominick Favata     11    02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      16   2:07.89
Dominick Favata     11    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      24   2:10.39
Dominick Favata     11    02   Niskayuna         Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    9    4:40.19
Dominick Favata     11    02   Niskayuna         Loucks Games           5/11/2017   800m R         2:02.97
Dominick Favata     11    02   Niskayuna         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      8    0:52.98
Dominick Favata     11    02   Niskayuna         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1600m     8    4:53.80
Dominick Favata     10    02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      15   2:04.35
Dominick Favata     10    02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   1600m     15   4:46.21
Dominick Favata     10    02   Niskayuna         CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     7    10:32.70
Dominick Favata     10    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/17/2016   800m      23   2:09.05
Dominick Favata     10    02   Niskayuna         Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   800m      8    2:03.45
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     3    4:22.67
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     5    9:35.16
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     2    9:33.10
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    2    4:17.76
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      17   2:04.94
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1600m R        4:24.02
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    1    4:19.23
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     4    4:08.29
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      3    2:05.44
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1600m     1    4:28.93
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     13   10:16.19
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1000m     2    2:43.28
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1600m     1    4:35.44
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     2    9:39.34
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     32   9:04.72
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3200m     8    9:47.45
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     14   2:42.49
Donovan Tucker      11    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    4    4:37.64
Donovan Tucker      10    02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   1600m     14   4:44.02
Donovan Tucker      10    02   Niskayuna         CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     5    10:24.47
Donovan Tucker      10    02   Niskayuna         Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     2    4:46.78
Donovan Tucker      10    02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     23   4:34.66
Donovan Tucker      9     02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   1500m     13   4:35.72
Donovan Tucker      9     02   Niskayuna         Division 2 Champ       2/21/2015   1600m     12   5:08.08
Donovan Tucker      9     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Frosh         1/24/2015   1000m     3    3:05.1
Donovan Tucker      9     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Frosh         1/24/2015   1600m     1    4:59.5
Donovan Tucker      9     02   Niskayuna         Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1600m     17   5:00.33
Donovan Tucker      9     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 1D          12/13/2014  3200m     4    11:21.9
Joe Hale            11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     10   4:33.54
Joe Hale            11    02   Niskayuna         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    13   4:34.30
Joe Hale            11    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     7    9:52.84
Joe Hale            11    02   Niskayuna         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    3    4:37.92
Joe Hale            11    02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     15   4:25.59
Joe Hale            11    02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      13   2:09.92
Joe Hale            11    02   Niskayuna         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3200m     3    10:23.87
Joe Hale            11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     11   10:15.49
Joe Hale            11    02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3200m     7    10:25.54
Joe Hale            11    02   Niskayuna         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     76   9:25.06
Joe Hale            11    02   Niskayuna         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     74   4:48.42
Joe Hale            11    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    17   4:48.94
Joe Hale            10    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/17/2016   1600m     18   4:42.25
Joe Hale            10    02   Niskayuna         Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   3200m     11   10:21.62
Joe Hale            10    02   Niskayuna         New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     16   4:50.05
Joe Hale            10    02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     10   9:34.53
Joe Hale            10    02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   3200m     7    10:46.04
Joe Hale            10    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       1/31/2016   600m      29   1:39.08
Joe Hale            10    02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1600m     20   4:58.15
Joe Hale            10    02   Niskayuna         Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     90   2:55.72
Joe Hale            10    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    26   10:42.54
Joe Hale            10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     23   2:58.87
Joe Hale            10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     37   5:20.08
Joe Hale            10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2E          12/20/2015  600m      10   1:43.3
Joe Hale            10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1000m     12   3:05.8
Joe Hale            10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1600m     12   5:10.2
Joseph Quinn        11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     11   4:35.33
Joseph Quinn        11    02   Niskayuna         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    11   4:31.20
Joseph Quinn        11    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     4    9:46.09
Joseph Quinn        11    02   Niskayuna         Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      13   2:03.88
Joseph Quinn        11    02   Niskayuna         Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1200m R        3:15.57
Joseph Quinn        11    02   Niskayuna         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    9    4:32.20
Joseph Quinn        11    02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     8    9:20.00
Joseph Quinn        11    02   Niskayuna         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3200m     2    10:16.26
Joseph Quinn        11    02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     6    2:43.14
Joseph Quinn        11    02   Niskayuna         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     62   9:21.11
Joseph Quinn        11    02   Niskayuna         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     26   4:38.33
Joseph Quinn        11    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    12   4:44.84
Joseph Quinn        10    02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3200m     8    10:02.29
Joseph Quinn        10    02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   1600m     7    4:34.86
Joseph Quinn        10    02   Niskayuna         CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   800m      8    2:05.19
Joseph Quinn        10    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/17/2016   3200m     7    9:54.82
Joseph Quinn        10    02   Niskayuna         Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   1 Mile    11   4:38.65
Joseph Quinn        10    02   Niskayuna         New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     3    9:58.84
Joseph Quinn        10    02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     5    9:22.38
Joseph Quinn        10    02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1000m     8    2:53.67
Joseph Quinn        10    02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1600m     7    4:49.32
Joseph Quinn        10    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       1/31/2016   600m      24   1:35.87
Joseph Quinn        10    02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     8    10:16.47
Joseph Quinn        10    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     27   2:46.84
Joseph Quinn        10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     9    2:49.17
Joseph Quinn        10    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     3    4:42.38
Joseph Quinn        9     02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Champ          5/31/2015   3200m     12   10:35.23
Joseph Quinn        9     02   Niskayuna         CNS Invitational       5/23/2015   1600m     4    4:50.80
Joseph Quinn        9     02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   3000m     12   10:15.15
Joseph Quinn        9     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Frosh         1/24/2015   3200m     4    11:28.5
Joseph Quinn        9     02   Niskayuna         Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1600m     19   5:06.65
Joseph Quinn        9     02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/10/2015   1000m     84   3:02.08
Joseph Quinn        9     02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Unseed       1/9/2015    2 Mile    43   11:19.26
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         New Bal National       6/17/2017   2000mSt   20   6:21.72
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   7    9:35.18
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   1    9:49.30
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     7    9:49.87
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    8    4:30.11
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     3    9:42.39
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3000mSt   2    9:29.33
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   2    9:49.45
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     4    9:05.52
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3000mSt   1    10:12.64
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     13   4:46.71
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     8    10:09.13
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3200m     3    10:00.10
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      8    1:31.84
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     40   9:08.97
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     37   4:40.92
Marty Dolan         10    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    7    10:05.04
Marty Dolan         9     02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   13   10:34.26
Marty Dolan         9     02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3200m     17   10:05.02
Marty Dolan         9     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/17/2016   3000mSt   5    10:37.29
Marty Dolan         9     02   Niskayuna         Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   2000mSt   2    6:52.55
Marty Dolan         9     02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     14   4:26.29
Marty Dolan         9     02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   3200m     5    10:40.43
Marty Dolan         9     02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       1/31/2016   600m      26   1:37.75
Marty Dolan         9     02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     7    2:50.49
Marty Dolan         9     02   Niskayuna         Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     56   4:50.41
Marty Dolan         9     02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Rly-Un       1/8/2016    2 Mile    16   10:28.98
Marty Dolan         9     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3200m     8    10:23.99
Marty Dolan         9     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2E          12/20/2015  1000m     1    3:02.1
Marty Dolan         9     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  3200m     5    10:46.9
Matthew Tate        11    02   Niskayuna         Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     18   4:48.90
Matthew Tate        11    02   Niskayuna         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    19   5:04.73
Matthew Tate        11    02   Niskayuna         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1600m     6    4:50.37
Matthew Tate        11    02   Niskayuna         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1000m     8    2:54.39
Matthew Tate        11    02   Niskayuna         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     169  9:48.36
Matthew Tate        11    02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     46   2:50.15
Matthew Tate        11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2E          12/4/2016   1000m     8    3:06.5
Matthew Tate        11    02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2E          12/4/2016   1600m     4    5:17.0
Providence Kang     9     02   Niskayuna         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     203  9:58.56
Providence Kang     9     02   Niskayuna         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     109  4:56.25
Providence Kang     9     02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     62   2:54.99
Providence Kang     9     02   Niskayuna         TCITL Meet 2E          12/4/2016   1600m     1    5:02.4
Spencer Amorosi     9     02   Niskayuna         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   800m      10   2:22.09
Spencer Amorosi     8     02   Niskayuna         Eastern States         6/5/2016    1 Mile    15   5:13.32
Spencer Amorosi     8     02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   800m      21   2:10.07
Spencer Amorosi     8     02   Niskayuna         Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     3    4:50.18
Spencer Amorosi     8     02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   800m      18   2:12.30
Thomas Ragone       9     02   Niskayuna         Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     11   10:04.08
Thomas Ragone       9     02   Niskayuna         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     11   10:20.26
Thomas Ragone       9     02   Niskayuna         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     7    10:13.39
Thomas Ragone       9     02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     25   4:37.65
Thomas Ragone       9     02   Niskayuna         Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      25   2:16.97
Thomas Ragone       9     02   Niskayuna         Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3200m     4    10:32.11
Thomas Ragone       9     02   Niskayuna         Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3200m     11   10:58.46
Thomas Ragone       9     02   Niskayuna         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     12   10:31.87
Thomas Ragone       9     02   Niskayuna         Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     134  9:39.74
Thomas Ragone       9     02   Niskayuna         Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     122  4:59.52
Thomas Ragone       9     02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    800m      41   2:21.49
Thomas Ragone       9     02   Niskayuna         Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    37   10:52.59
Matthew Brown       12    02   North Warren      Knight Time Inv        4/8/2017    800m      12   2:23.00
Aaron Messina       12    02   Queensbury        Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   400m      7    0:55.32
Aaron Messina       12    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/17/2017   400m      11   0:56.98
Aaron Messina       12    02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   400m      11   0:55.29
Aaron Messina       12    02   Queensbury        Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   400m      14   0:55.34
Aaron Messina       12    02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   400m      26   0:57.06
Aaron Messina       11    02   Queensbury        Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   400m      18   0:54.99
Aaron Messina       11    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/18/2016   400m      6    0:53.62
Aaron Messina       11    02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   400m      15   0:55.70
Aaron Messina       10    02   Queensbury        Group 2 Sectional      5/27/2015   400m      7    0:54.38
Aaron Messina       10    02   Queensbury        Schuylerville Clas     5/15/2015   400m      3    0:53.82
Aaron Messina       10    02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    400m      12   0:55.64
Aaron Messina       10    02   Queensbury        Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   400m      15   0:55.40
Andrew LaFasciano   11    02   Queensbury        Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   400m      20   0:55.52
Andrew LaFasciano   11    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/18/2016   400m      10   0:55.64
Andrew LaFasciano   11    02   Queensbury        Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   400m      9    0:55.22
Andrew LaFasciano   11    02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     24   4:35.23
Antonino Manzella   11    02   Queensbury        Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   800m      16   2:11.75
Brian Beyerbach     10    02   Queensbury        Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   1600m     9    4:37.46
Brian Beyerbach     10    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/18/2016   1600m     4    4:40.42
Brian Beyerbach     10    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/18/2016   3200m     2    9:56.54
Brian Beyerbach     10    02   Queensbury        Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    8    4:38.59
Brian Beyerbach     10    02   Queensbury        Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   3200m     1    10:14.70
Brian Beyerbach     10    02   Queensbury        Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     11   4:39.73
Brian Beyerbach     10    02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     12   4:23.03
Brian Beyerbach     10    02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   800m      14   2:11.11
Cody Metcalfe       11    02   Queensbury        Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   7    10:31.37
Cody Metcalfe       11    02   Queensbury        Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000mSt   3    10:22.87
Cody Metcalfe       11    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3000mSt   1    10:47.64
Cody Metcalfe       11    02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3000mSt   1    10:25.07
Cody Metcalfe       11    02   Queensbury        Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     15   10:27.18
Cody Metcalfe       11    02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     23   4:33.58
Cody Metcalfe       11    02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      28   2:17.28
Cody Metcalfe       10    02   Queensbury        Sec 2-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   14   10:38.95
Cody Metcalfe       10    02   Queensbury        Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3000mSt   10   10:32.81
Cody Metcalfe       10    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/18/2016   3000mSt   1    10:40.42
Cody Metcalfe       10    02   Queensbury        Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   2000mSt   2    6:53.46
Cody Metcalfe       10    02   Queensbury        Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   400m      22   0:57.17
Cody Metcalfe       9     02   Queensbury        Group 2 Sectional      5/27/2015   3000mSt   9    11:14.74
Cody Metcalfe       9     02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/21/2015   3000mSt   4    10:52.6
Cody Metcalfe       9     02   Queensbury        Schuylerville Clas     5/15/2015   3000mSt   2    11:01.2
Cody Metcalfe       9     02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3000mSt   6    11:19.93
Cody Metcalfe       9     02   Queensbury        Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    2000mSt   3    7:06.76
Cody Metcalfe       9     02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   3000m     14   10:21.54
Dan Manzella        11    02   Queensbury        Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      18   2:12.44
Dan Manzella        11    02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     24   10:37.98
Dan Manzella        10    02   Queensbury        Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     23   11:07.31
Dan Manzella        10    02   Queensbury        Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     28   11:11.13
Ethan Carey         12    02   Queensbury        Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     6    9:47.33
Ethan Carey         12    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3200m     3    10:38.28
Ethan Carey         12    02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3200m     2    9:55.43
Ethan Carey         11    02   Queensbury        Sec 2-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3200m     12   10:23.48
Ethan Carey         11    02   Queensbury        Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3200m     11   9:57.91
Ethan Carey         11    02   Queensbury        William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1 Mile    24   4:49.90
Ethan Carey         11    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/18/2016   1600m     6    4:44.33
Ethan Carey         11    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/18/2016   3200m     1    9:51.74
Ethan Carey         11    02   Queensbury        Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     6    10:00.77
Ethan Carey         11    02   Queensbury        Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     3    9:40.99
Ethan Carey         11    02   Queensbury        Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      21   2:12.79
Ethan Carey         10    02   Queensbury        Sec 2-St Qual-D1       6/4/2015    3200m     6    9:51.23
Ethan Carey         10    02   Queensbury        Group 2 Sectional      5/27/2015   3200m     1    9:50.64
Ethan Carey         10    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/21/2015   3200m     1    9:50.72
Ethan Carey         10    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/21/2015   800m      6    2:05.68
Ethan Carey         10    02   Queensbury        Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   3200m     16   10:23.26
Ethan Carey         10    02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3200m     2    9:58.24
Ethan Carey         10    02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    800m      6    2:07.12
Ethan Carey         10    02   Queensbury        Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    3200m     1    10:11.82
Ethan Carey         10    02   Queensbury        Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    800m      3    2:07.48
Ethan Carey         10    02   Queensbury        Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   3200m     3    9:54.86
Ethan Carey         10    02   Queensbury        Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   800m      12   2:12.11
Ethan Carey         10    02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   1500m     4    4:20.37
Ethan Carey         10    02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   800m      8    2:07.41
Ethan Carey         10    02   Queensbury        CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/11/2015   1 Mile    3    4:53.88
Ethan Carey         9     02   Queensbury        Sec 2-St Qual-D1       5/29/2014   3200m     9    10:18.71
Ethan Carey         9     02   Queensbury        Sec 2-Group 1          5/20/2014   3200m     12   10:26.79
Ethan Carey         9     02   Queensbury        Wm Eddy Meet Inv       5/17/2014   3200m     7    10:17.08
Ethan Carey         9     02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/15/2014   3200m     6    10:24.3
Ethan Carey         9     02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/10/2014   3200m     10   10:27.14
Ethan Carey         9     02   Queensbury        Bemus Invite           5/8/2014    1600m     2    4:53.5
Ethan Carey         9     02   Queensbury        Bemus Invite           5/8/2014    3200m     1    10:25.2
Ethan Carey         9     02   Queensbury        Luciano Invite         4/26/2014   1600m     25   4:52.51
Ethan Carey         9     02   Queensbury        Tartan Strong          4/19/2014   3200m     1    10:28.22
Ethan Carey         9     02   Queensbury        Warrior Classic        4/12/2014   1500m     6    4:32.27
Ethan Carey         9     02   Queensbury        Warrior Classic        4/12/2014   800m      12   2:14.19
Ethan Stark         10    02   Queensbury        Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     14   11:38.32
Ethan Stark         10    02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3200m     20   11:30.81
Ethan Stark         10    02   Queensbury        Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     34   5:10.08
Ethan Stark         10    02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     18   10:19.98
Kevin Bouyea        11    02   Queensbury        Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     6    4:29.58
Kevin Bouyea        11    02   Queensbury        Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     5    4:28.67
Kevin Bouyea        11    02   Queensbury        Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      5    2:03.15
Kevin Bouyea        11    02   Queensbury        Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    29   4:49.69
Kevin Bouyea        11    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/17/2017   1600m     2    4:36.62
Kevin Bouyea        11    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/17/2017   800m      2    2:03.69
Kevin Bouyea        11    02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    11   4:39.66
Kevin Bouyea        11    02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      9    2:09.61
Kevin Bouyea        11    02   Queensbury        Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     7    4:31.40
Kevin Bouyea        11    02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     17   4:27.22
Kevin Bouyea        11    02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      4    2:05.96
Kevin Bouyea        11    02   Queensbury        CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/8/2017    1 Mile    2    4:51.87
Kevin Bouyea        10    02   Queensbury        Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   1600m     6    4:31.59
Kevin Bouyea        10    02   Queensbury        Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   800m      16   2:06.67
Kevin Bouyea        10    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/18/2016   1600m     3    4:40.04
Kevin Bouyea        10    02   Queensbury        Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    5    4:36.16
Kevin Bouyea        10    02   Queensbury        Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   1600m     1    4:46.57
Kevin Bouyea        9     02   Queensbury        Group 2 Sectional      5/27/2015   1600m     5    4:37.47
Kevin Bouyea        9     02   Queensbury        Group 2 Sectional      5/27/2015   800m      7    2:07.55
Kevin Bouyea        9     02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/21/2015   1600m     4    4:42.41
Kevin Bouyea        9     02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/21/2015   800m      8    2:09.97
Kevin Bouyea        9     02   Queensbury        Schuylerville Clas     5/15/2015   1600m     6    4:46.34
Kevin Bouyea        9     02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    1600m     8    4:46.95
Kevin Bouyea        9     02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    800m      13   2:10.32
Kevin Bouyea        9     02   Queensbury        Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    1600m     2    4:48.91
Kevin Bouyea        9     02   Queensbury        Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    800m      4    2:10.39
Kevin Bouyea        9     02   Queensbury        Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   1600m     28   4:56.88
Kevin Bouyea        9     02   Queensbury        Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   800m      20   2:14.35
Kevin Bouyea        9     02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   1500m     11   4:32.26
Kevin Bouyea        9     02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   800m      16   2:12.29
Nick Logan          9     02   Queensbury        Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      6    2:03.61
Nick Logan          9     02   Queensbury        Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      10   2:03.91
Nick Logan          9     02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/17/2017   800m      4    2:05.88
Nick Logan          9     02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3000mSt   4    10:33.08
Nick Logan          9     02   Queensbury        Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      9    2:07.93
Nick Logan          9     02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     21   4:31.97
Stephen Kowalczyk   11    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3000mSt   6    11:12.98
Stephen Kowalczyk   11    02   Queensbury        Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      10   2:09.88
Stephen Kowalczyk   11    02   Queensbury        Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     22   10:43.84
Stephen Kowalczyk   10    02   Queensbury        Foothills Council      5/18/2016   800m      7    2:11.65
Stephen Kowalczyk   10    02   Queensbury        Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   800m      12   2:08.90
Stephen Kowalczyk   10    02   Queensbury        Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   800m      19   2:12.84
Christian Carr      11    02   Ravena            Colonial Council       2/11/2017   600m      4    1:32.29
Christian Carr      11    02   Ravena            TCITL Meet 4A          1/21/2017   600m      1    1:33.3
Christian Carr      11    02   Ravena            TCITL Meet 6A          1/14/2017   600m      1    1:37.0
Christian Carr      11    02   Ravena            TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   600m      1    1:35.7
Christian Carr      10    02   Ravena            Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   800m      11   2:12.35
Christian Carr      10    02   Ravena            Colonial Council       5/17/2016   800m      10   2:14.93
Christian Carr      10    02   Ravena            Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   400m      5    0:56.07
Christian Carr      10    02   Ravena            Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   600m      10   1:42.38
Christian Carr      10    02   Ravena            Colonial Council       1/30/2016   600m      7    1:39.36
Christian Carr      10    02   Ravena            TCITL Meet 5A          1/9/2016    600m      7    1:41.8
Christian Carr      10    02   Ravena            TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  600m      11   1:45.5
Christian Carr      9     02   Ravena            Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   1600m     6    5:01.01
Christian Carr      9     02   Ravena            Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   800m      11   2:14.48
Christian Carr      9     02   Ravena            Colonial Council       5/12/2015   1600m     11   5:11.78
Gowain Semlear      12    02   Rensselaer        Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400m      9    0:55.23
Gowain Semlear      12    02   Rensselaer        Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   400m      8    0:56.11
Gowain Semlear      12    02   Rensselaer        Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      22   2:11.00
Gowain Semlear      12    02   Rensselaer        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   400m      4    0:53.72
Gowain Semlear      12    02   Rensselaer        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   800m      5    2:09.53
Gowain Semlear      12    02   Rensselaer        Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      6    2:06.08
Gowain Semlear      12    02   Rensselaer        Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   600m      1    1:32.62
Gowain Semlear      12    02   Rensselaer        Independent Lg         2/11/2017   1000m     3    3:04.73
Gowain Semlear      12    02   Rensselaer        Independent Lg         2/11/2017   600m      2    1:33.40
Gowain Semlear      12    02   Rensselaer        TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   600m      4    1:29.50
Henry Goca          10    02   Rensselaer        Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   3    10:48.92
Henry Goca          10    02   Rensselaer        Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000mSt   1    10:35.48
Henry Goca          10    02   Rensselaer        Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      10   2:15.12
Henry Goca          10    02   Rensselaer        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   1600m     2    4:53.04
Henry Goca          10    02   Rensselaer        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   3000mSt   1    11:21.68
Henry Goca          10    02   Rensselaer        Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   3200m     6    11:17.71
Henry Goca          10    02   Rensselaer        Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     18   4:53.87
Henry Goca          10    02   Rensselaer        Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      19   2:12.55
Henry Goca          10    02   Rensselaer        Independent Lg         2/11/2017   3200m     3    5:32.40
Henry Goca          10    02   Rensselaer        TCITL Meet 6E          1/22/2017   600m      3    1:38.8
Henry Goca          10    02   Rensselaer        TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     21   5:04.07
Henry Goca          10    02   Rensselaer        Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    134  5:01.48
Henry Goca          10    02   Rensselaer        Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    3    4:45.45
Henry Goca          10    02   Rensselaer        TCITL Meet 2D          12/3/2016   1000m     1    2:51.9
Aidan Waite         9     02   Saratoga          Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3200m     3    10:00.00
Aidan Waite         9     02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     33   10:09.66
Aidan Waite         9     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     14   10:23.56
Aidan Waite         9     02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     13   4:56.34
Aidan Waite         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     11   10:28.16
Aidan Waite         9     02   Saratoga          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     25   4:53.72
Aidan Waite         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  3200m     4    10:42.5
Aidan Waite         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1600m     5    5:05.6
Aidan Waite         8     02   Saratoga          Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     2    4:45.98
Aidan Waite         8     02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   3200m     12   10:33.04
Aidan Waite         8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   3200m     1    10:29.6
Aidan Waite         8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   3200m     1    10:29.6
Aidan Waite         8     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     1    2:56.28
Aidan Waite         8     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     1    5:00.94
Aidan Waite         8     02   Saratoga          Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    13   4:53.70
Anthony Verro       10    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     49   10:27.41
Anthony Verro       10    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     13   2:56.99
Anthony Verro       10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1600m     4    5:02.8
Anthony Verro       10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     12   2:52.11
Anthony Verro       10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    1000m     2    2:58.1
Anthony Verro       9     02   Saratoga          Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     6    4:53.80
Anthony Verro       9     02   Saratoga          Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      15   2:09.73
Anthony Verro       9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   1600m     1    4:58.8
Anthony Verro       9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/23/2016   3200m     4    11:19.6
Anthony Verro       9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   1600m     1    4:58.8
Anthony Verro       9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/16/2016   3200m     4    11:19.6
Anthony Verro       9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/20/2015  1600m     4    4:58.5
Anthony Verro       8     02   Saratoga          NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    30   5:36.70
Anthony Verro       8     02   Saratoga          Division 1 Champ       2/21/2015   1000m     21   3:03.54
Anthony Verro       7     02   Saratoga          New Bal Nation-JH      3/16/2014   1 Mile    19   5:30.84
Anthony Verro       7     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet #1          12/14/2013  1600m     1    4:43.7
Brady Tooker        8     02   Saratoga          Suburban Frosh         1/28/2017   1600m     2    4:56.6
Bryce North         9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1600m     10   5:14.2
Bryce North         8     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     2    4:42.32
Declan Hines        12    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000mSt   1    10:01.35
Declan Hines        12    02   Saratoga          Cohoes Relays          4/29/2017   3000mSt   1    9:42.7
Declan Hines        12    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     4    9:24.88
Declan Hines        12    02   Saratoga          NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     25   9:47.00
Declan Hines        12    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     1    9:40.04
Declan Hines        12    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     2    4:30.23
Declan Hines        12    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3200m     3    9:56.80
Declan Hines        12    02   Saratoga          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     3    9:54.78
Declan Hines        12    02   Saratoga          TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     2    4:27.61
Declan Hines        12    02   Saratoga          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    3200m     2    9:28.72
Declan Hines        12    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  3200m     2    10:33.2
Declan Hines        11    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3200m     3    9:46.71
Declan Hines        11    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3200m     5    9:41.95
Declan Hines        11    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/17/2016   3200m     2    9:35.87
Declan Hines        11    02   Saratoga          Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     3    9:51.12
Declan Hines        11    02   Saratoga          Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     5    9:44.40
Declan Hines        11    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/15/2016   3200m     27   9:58.99
Declan Hines        11    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   3200m     4    10:07.76
Declan Hines        11    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   3200m     8    10:28.76
Declan Hines        11    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       1/31/2016   3200m     3    10:06.95
Declan Hines        11    02   Saratoga          Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     40   4:40.53
Declan Hines        11    02   Saratoga          Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    3200m     9    9:58.23
Declan Hines        11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3200m     2    9:46.37
Declan Hines        11    02   Saratoga          Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  2 Mile    2    9:38.39
Declan Hines        11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  3200m     1    10:15.4
Ezra Ruggles        10    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     5    4:26.29
Ezra Ruggles        10    02   Saratoga          Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3000mSt   2    10:25.34
Ezra Ruggles        10    02   Saratoga          Cohoes Relays          4/29/2017   3000mSt   5    10:29.8
Ezra Ruggles        10    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     19   9:53.31
Ezra Ruggles        10    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     7    2:45.81
Ezra Ruggles        10    02   Saratoga          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     10   2:47.09
Ezra Ruggles        10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1600m     1    4:46.2
Ezra Ruggles        10    02   Saratoga          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     7    4:42.70
Ezra Ruggles        10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1000m     7    2:55.8
Ezra Ruggles        9     02   Saratoga          Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     4    4:46.89
Gavin Burns         11    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     56   10:32.51
Gavin Burns         11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1600m     5    5:03.1
Gavin Burns         11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1600m     4    4:59.0
Gavin Burns         11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1600m     9    5:14.1
Gavin Burns         10    02   Saratoga          Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     7    4:59.68
Geoff Howles        9     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     9    4:32.53
Geoff Howles        9     02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     13   10:11.45
Geoff Howles        9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     17   10:29.96
Geoff Howles        9     02   Saratoga          Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    6    4:32.63
Geoff Howles        9     02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     28   10:04.91
Geoff Howles        9     02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     6    10:06.36
Geoff Howles        9     02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     12   4:55.51
Geoff Howles        9     02   Saratoga          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     12   4:44.05
Geoff Howles        9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1600m     2    4:55.8
Geoff Howles        9     02   Saratoga          TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     6    10:10.85
Geoff Howles        9     02   Saratoga          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     30   4:49.18
Geoff Howles        8     02   Saratoga          Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     1    4:43.93
Geoff Howles        8     02   Saratoga          Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     17   10:12.65
Nick Brady          12    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      7    2:02.10
Nick Brady          12    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      4    1:59.54
Nick Brady          12    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      5    1:59.64
Nick Brady          12    02   Saratoga          Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      2    1:59.78
Nick Brady          12    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     5    2:43.43
Nick Brady          12    02   Saratoga          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     4    2:38.87
Nick Brady          12    02   Saratoga          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     18   2:39.85
Nick Brady          12    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1000m     3    2:48.9
Nick Brady          12    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/4/2016   1600m     2    4:55.3
Sam Getz            11    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     79   10:51.63
Sam Getz            11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1000m     2    2:57.4
Sam Getz            11    02   Saratoga          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1000m     10   2:55.29
Sam Getz            11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1600m     5    5:06.0
Sam Getz            10    02   Saratoga          Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     4    4:53.37
Sam Getz            10    02   Saratoga          Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     23   4:50.21
Sam Getz            10    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/15/2016   3200m     40   10:50.71
Sam Getz            10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 5F          1/17/2016   1000m     4    3:03.6
Sam Getz            10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 5F          1/17/2016   1600m     2    4:59.2
Sam Getz            10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     20   2:56.62
Sam Getz            10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     22   4:58.36
Sam Getz            10    02   Saratoga          Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    22   4:50.32
Sam Getz            10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  3200m     7    10:59.8
Scott Dailey        11    02   Saratoga          Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    12   4:48.42
Scott Dailey        11    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/15/2016   3200m     20   10:36.29
Scott Dailey        10    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/19/2015   3000mSt   14   11:13.10
Scott Dailey        10    02   Saratoga          Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   3200m     9    10:18.94
Scott Dailey        10    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/17/2015   3200m     33   10:17.76
Scott Dailey        10    02   Saratoga          Division 1 Champ       2/21/2015   3200m     8    10:37.91
Scott Dailey        10    02   Saratoga          Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1000m     12   2:50.49
Scott Dailey        10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          1/4/2015    1000m     5    2:57.1
Scott Dailey        10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          1/4/2015    1600m     5    4:56.7
Scott Dailey        10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/21/2014  1000m     2    2:57.9
Scott Dailey        9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Counc JV      5/13/2014   1600m     3    4:49.9
Shea Weilbaker      10    02   Saratoga          NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     10   9:27.48
Shea Weilbaker      10    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     1    9:25.64
Shea Weilbaker      10    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     3    4:24.15
Shea Weilbaker      10    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     3    9:35.20
Shea Weilbaker      10    02   Saratoga          Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    1    4:21.58
Shea Weilbaker      10    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     3    9:15.75
Shea Weilbaker      10    02   Saratoga          New Bal Nat-EmEl       3/10/2017   2 Mile    11   9:27.49
Shea Weilbaker      10    02   Saratoga          NY State Champ         3/4/2017    3200m     12   9:28.40
Shea Weilbaker      10    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     2    9:41.63
Shea Weilbaker      10    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3200m     1    9:49.79
Shea Weilbaker      10    02   Saratoga          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      9    2:13.86
Shea Weilbaker      10    02   Saratoga          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    3200m     9    9:40.52
Shea Weilbaker      10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  3200m     1    10:22.5
Will Howe           12    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     7    9:39.93
Will Howe           12    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     4    9:36.00
Will Howe           12    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     1    9:40.02
Will Howe           12    02   Saratoga          Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3200m     6    10:18.69
Will Howe           12    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     29   10:04.96
Will Howe           12    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     7    10:08.21
Will Howe           12    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3200m     4    10:11.02
Will Howe           12    02   Saratoga          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     5    10:11.21
Will Howe           12    02   Saratoga          TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     8    10:14.94
Will Howe           12    02   Saratoga          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     28   4:45.80
Will Howe           12    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  3200m     3    10:35.9
Will Howe           11    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/15/2016   3200m     30   10:01.66
Will Howe           11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 5F          1/17/2016   3200m     3    10:32.8
Will Howe           11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     24   2:59.96
Will Howe           11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     12   4:49.86
Will Howe           11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/20/2015  1000m     7    3:13.0
Will Howe           11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/20/2015  1600m     2    4:55.9
Will Howe           11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  3200m     3    10:21.0
Will Howe           10    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/17/2015   3200m     48   10:34.01
Will Howe           10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 5C          1/10/2015   1000m     12   3:12.3
Will Howe           10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 5C          1/10/2015   1600m     8    5:11.3
Will Howe           10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          1/4/2015    3200m     5    11:16.0
Will Howe           10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/21/2014  1000m     7    3:13.6
Will Howe           10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/13/2014  3200m     6    11:31.6
Will Messier        12    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   600m      17   1:35.98
Will Messier        12    02   Saratoga          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      4    2:09.39
Will Messier        12    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1600m     6    5:04.9
Will Messier        12    02   Saratoga          TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     16   2:54.84
Will Messier        12    02   Saratoga          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     33   4:58.78
Will Messier        11    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3200m     10   9:56.61
Will Messier        11    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/17/2016   3000mSt   4    10:33.57
Will Messier        11    02   Saratoga          Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     14   10:29.67
Will Messier        11    02   Saratoga          Penn Relays            4/29/2016   800m R         2:04.90
Will Messier        11    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/15/2016   3200m     22   9:53.59
Will Messier        11    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1600m     5    4:46.58
Will Messier        11    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   1600m     4    4:39.06
Will Messier        11    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     4    4:36.43
Will Messier        11    02   Saratoga          Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     50   4:47.86
Will Messier        11    02   Saratoga          Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    3200m     13   10:03.25
Will Messier        11    02   Saratoga          Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    8    4:40.51
Will Messier        11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1000m     8    2:55.5
Will Messier        11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1600m     5    4:53.1
Will Messier        10    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Champ          5/31/2015   3200m     14   10:51.89
Will Messier        10    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/19/2015   3200m     13   10:45.00
Will Messier        10    02   Saratoga          Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   3200m     12   10:25.82
Will Messier        10    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/17/2015   3200m     25   10:05.89
Will Messier        10    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/26/2015   1000m     14   2:46.86
Will Messier        10    02   Saratoga          Division 1 Champ       2/21/2015   1000m     18   2:56.93
Will Messier        10    02   Saratoga          Division 1 Champ       2/21/2015   1600m     11   4:54.67
Will Messier        10    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/15/2015   1000m     15   2:53.13
Will Messier        10    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/15/2015   1600m     6    4:45.15
Will Messier        10    02   Saratoga          New Balance Games      1/24/2015   1000m     42   2:44.32
Will Messier        10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/21/2014  1000m     1    2:55.0
Will Messier        10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/21/2014  1600m     1    4:49.4
Will Messier        10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/13/2014  1600m     5    4:57.1
Will Messier        9     02   Saratoga          Suburban Counc JV      5/13/2014   1600m     1    4:47.0
Will Messier        9     02   Saratoga          Luciano Invite         4/26/2014   3200m     21   10:33.08
Will Navin          12    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      18   2:05.44
Will Navin          12    02   Saratoga          Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   800m      6    2:05.42
Will Navin          12    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   600m      1    1:29.08
Will Navin          12    02   Saratoga          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     16   4:46.03
Will Navin          12    02   Saratoga          Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     22   4:38.08
Will Navin          11    02   Saratoga          Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   800m      6    1:58.81
Will Navin          11    02   Saratoga          Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    4    4:34.22
Will Navin          11    02   Saratoga          Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   800m      6    2:06.53
Will Navin          11    02   Saratoga          Penn Relays            4/29/2016   800m R         2:05.86
Will Navin          11    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1000m     4    2:43.45
Will Navin          11    02   Saratoga          Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1600m     3    4:39.03
Will Navin          11    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   1600m     8    4:50.77
Will Navin          11    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1000m     9    2:47.71
Will Navin          11    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     2    4:32.66
Will Navin          11    02   Saratoga          Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     20   4:34.16
Will Navin          11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3200m     4    9:58.09
Will Navin          11    02   Saratoga          Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    16   4:43.75
Will Navin          11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1000m     5    2:54.2
Will Navin          11    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/12/2015  1600m     4    4:52.5
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       5/19/2015   1600m     11   4:40.13
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   1600m     8    4:34.89
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          New York Relays        4/17/2015   3200m     24   10:03.36
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          Section 2-StQual       2/26/2015   3200m     8    10:19.43
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          Division 1 Champ       2/21/2015   1000m     16   2:54.65
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          Division 1 Champ       2/21/2015   1600m     10   4:54.49
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/15/2015   1000m     9    2:49.06
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          Suburban Council       2/15/2015   1600m     5    4:43.12
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          New Balance Games      1/24/2015   2 Mile    21   10:08.89
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1600m     11   4:37.28
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          1/4/2015    1000m     3    2:44.6
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 4C          1/4/2015    1600m     2    4:44.3
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 2F          12/21/2014  1600m     3    4:57.3
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/13/2014  1000m     4    2:54.5
Will Navin          10    02   Saratoga          TCITL Meet 1D          12/13/2014  1600m     4    4:56.8
Will Navin          9     02   Saratoga          Sec 2-St Qual-D1       5/30/2014   1600m     17   4:40.54
Will Navin          9     02   Saratoga          Sec 2-St Qual-D1       5/29/2014   800m      13   2:06.87
Will Navin          9     02   Saratoga          Luciano Invite         4/26/2014   800m      9    2:07.65
Will Navin          9     02   Saratoga          Section 2-St Qual      2/16/2014   1000m     15   2:49.87
Kevin Cronin        11    02   Saratoga Catholic Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     5    4:54.03
Kevin Cronin        11    02   Saratoga Catholic Group 5 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     4    10:55.59
Kevin Cronin        11    02   Saratoga Catholic Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    11   5:06.25
Kevin Cronin        11    02   Saratoga Catholic Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   1600m     4    5:06.01
Kevin Cronin        11    02   Saratoga Catholic Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   3200m     4    11:18.90
Kevin Cronin        10    02   Saratoga Catholic Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   1 Mile    11   5:02.82
Kevin Cronin        10    02   Saratoga Catholic WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   1600m     2    4:57.66
Kevin Cronin        10    02   Saratoga Catholic WAC Conf Champ         5/17/2016   3200m     3    10:57.85
Kevin Cronin        10    02   Saratoga Catholic Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    1600m     8    5:06.62
Kevin Cronin        10    02   Saratoga Catholic Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    3200m     7    10:46.38
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   13   9:58.48
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   1    10:00.24
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Section 2-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      2    1:59.95
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000mSt   1    10:07.44
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      2    2:00.42
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    9    4:30.37
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      2    1:57.84
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/16/2017   3000mSt   1    10:21.56
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   800m      2    2:01.94
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    800m      2    1:59.08
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   800m      1    2:02.21
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1000m     4    2:42.71
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1000m     2    2:45.37
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       2/11/2017   1000m     1    2:43.41
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       2/11/2017   1600m     1    4:46.08
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     2    2:38.37
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      2    2:08.17
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     9    2:37.65
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     4    2:39.88
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    1000m     1    2:46.5
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     6    2:43.32
Antonio Beltran     10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   600m      2    1:33.5
Dylan Olsen         9     02   Schalmont         Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     12   5:34.00
Dylan Olsen         9     02   Schalmont         Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   800m      22   2:23.33
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         NY States Champ        6/10/2017   400mH     7    0:57.69
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         NY States Champ-D2     6/9/2017    400mH     3    0:55.39
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400mH     1    0:57.02
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   400mH     2    0:56.60
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   400mH     4    0:56.10
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/16/2017   400mH     1    0:58.11
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   400m      3    0:51.01
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    400mH     3    0:57.46
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    400m      1    0:51.45
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   400mH     1    0:58.14
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   600m      14   1:34.35
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       2/11/2017   600m      2    1:32.14
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   600m      20   1:27.94
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   600m      2    1:27.22
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    600m      6    1:35.0
Easton Reagan       12    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   600m      1    1:32.6
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1600m     15   4:25.07
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         NY States Champ        6/9/2017    800m      11   1:55.91
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     1    4:24.37
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Section 2-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      1    1:57.79
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     1    4:24.82
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      1    1:59.01
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    6    4:28.19
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      1    1:56.06
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/16/2017   1600m     1    4:30.93
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/16/2017   800m      1    2:00.14
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1600m     1    4:31.63
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   800m      1    2:00.54
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    1600m     1    4:31.89
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    800m      1    1:58.59
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   1600m     1    4:37.16
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     7    4:35.48
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      1    2:07.78
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1 Mile    18   4:36.43
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     18   2:40.61
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     4    4:31.40
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    1600m     1    4:58.0
Francisco Beltran   10    02   Schalmont         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     2    2:38.68
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         New Bal Nat-Frosh      6/18/2016   1 Mile    7    4:32.17
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Sec 2-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1600m     2    4:30.16
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Sec 2-StQual D2        6/2/2016    800m      2    1:59.82
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   1600m     3    4:34.71
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   800m      4    2:02.12
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   800m      11   2:00.62
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/17/2016   1600m     1    4:38.36
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/17/2016   800m      1    2:03.79
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   800m      1    2:02.90
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    800m      2    2:01.55
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   1600m     3    4:30.71
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   800m      6    2:05.22
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     7    4:15.65
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   800m      10   2:05.96
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   1000m     3    2:52.33
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   1600m     4    4:46.41
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   1000m     7    2:49.39
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       1/30/2016   1000m     1    2:46.47
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       1/30/2016   1600m     1    4:43.35
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         TCITL Frosh            1/16/2016   1000m     1    2:56.0
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         TCITL Frosh            1/16/2016   1600m     1    4:47.3
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         TCITL Frosh            1/16/2016   3200m     2    10:46.4
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    37   4:42.73
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     7    2:48.56
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     10   4:46.17
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    1    4:42.44
Francisco Beltran   9     02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 1B          12/5/2015   1600m     1    4:44.8
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   1600m     3    4:46.62
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   800m      8    2:09.78
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         Fonda Frosh/Soph       5/15/2015   1600m     2    4:47.4
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/12/2015   1600m     3    4:48.31
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       5/12/2015   800m      6    2:14.69
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         Johnstown Inv          5/8/2015    1600m     4    4:43.39
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         Johnstown Inv          5/8/2015    800m      5    2:08.69
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         Division 3 Champ       2/22/2015   1000m     4    2:50.83
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       2/15/2015   1000m     3    2:58.51
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         Colonial Council       2/15/2015   1600m     1    4:51.60
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         Independ Frosh         1/24/2015   1000m     2    3:01.1
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         Independ Frosh         1/24/2015   1600m     1    5:03.7
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1000m     22   2:52.97
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         Trent Jackson Inv      1/17/2015   1600m     25   4:57.30
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 5A          1/10/2015   1000m     5    3:04.3
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 5A          1/10/2015   600m      7    1:40.9
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 4E          1/4/2015    1000m     1    3:02.5
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 4E          1/4/2015    600m      7    1:40.9
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 2A          12/20/2014  1000m     5    3:06.2
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 2A          12/20/2014  600m      5    1:40.9
Francisco Beltran   8     02   Schalmont         TCITL Meet 1B          12/6/2014   1000m     3    3:07.5
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   9    10:40.04
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000mSt   2    10:05.92
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    31   4:54.33
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3000mSt   1    10:03.53
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       Futures Mohon          5/12/2017   1600m     2    4:36.07
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    1600m     5    4:34.35
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       Cohoes Relays          4/29/2017   3000mSt   4    10:22.6
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   1600m     2    4:40.28
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     10   10:13.97
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     9    2:48.15
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     9    4:41.73
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     7    10:14.44
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    1600m     3    5:02.0
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  Mile St   4    5:05.72
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    5    4:47.76
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1000m     8    3:02.0
Isaac Menis         10    02   Schenectady       TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1600m     4    5:00.3
Keegan Cochrane     11    02   Schenectady       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400m      6    0:52.39
Keegan Cochrane     11    02   Schenectady       Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   400m      5    0:51.48
Keegan Cochrane     11    02   Schenectady       Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   400m      7    0:51.35
Keegan Cochrane     11    02   Schenectady       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   400m      5    0:51.23
Keegan Cochrane     11    02   Schenectady       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   400m      5    0:51.35
Keegan Cochrane     11    02   Schenectady       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   400m      5    0:53.20
Keegan Cochrane     11    02   Schenectady       NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      28   1:26.08
Keegan Cochrane     11    02   Schenectady       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   600m      1    1:28.30
Keegan Cochrane     11    02   Schenectady       Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   600m      2    1:29.29
Keegan Cochrane     11    02   Schenectady       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   600m      1    1:26.48
Keegan Cochrane     11    02   Schenectady       TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    600m      2    1:32.0
Keegan Cochrane     11    02   Schenectady       Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  600m      5    1:28.33
Keegan Cochrane     11    02   Schenectady       TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   600m      3    1:35.5
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     2    4:21.42
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     1    4:22.04
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      1    1:55.90
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     1    4:02.70
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       Albright Invite        4/15/2017   800m      1    2:01.7
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/8/2017    1 Mile    1    4:47.42
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       New Bal Nat-EmEl       3/11/2017   1 Mile    11   4:20.49
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1600m     10   4:21.56
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     1    4:27.79
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     1    4:29.11
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     1    4:28.53
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     1    2:37.10
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    1000m     2    2:46.8
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    600m      1    1:31.5
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  1 Mile    25   4:46.46
Maazin Ahmed        11    02   Schenectady       Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1 Mile    4    4:29.14
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1600m     20   4:26.27
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       Sec 2-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1600m     2    4:21.25
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   800m      5    1:57.53
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1 Mile    1    4:19.04
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       Suburban Council       5/17/2016   1600m     2    4:14.99
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   800m      4    1:57.60
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    1600m     2    4:18.6
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   1600m     1    4:27.52
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   800m      2    2:01.32
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     2    4:05.63
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   600m      3    1:29.18
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       Section 2-StQual       2/15/2016   600m      4    1:28.50
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       Suburban Council       1/31/2016   600m      6    1:30.20
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   600m      2    1:27.42
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       TCITL Meet 5A          1/9/2016    1000m     4    3:04.5
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       TCITL Meet 5A          1/9/2016    1600m     2    4:55.5
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    600m      6    1:28.33
Maazin Ahmed        10    02   Schenectady       TCITL Meet 1A          12/5/2015   1000m     2    2:58.2
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     11   5:09.45
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      14   2:19.65
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    9    5:05.97
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   800m      12   2:18.49
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      5/17/2017   1600m     10   5:12.47
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      5/17/2017   800m      13   2:20.98
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    25   5:03.80
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      31   2:19.30
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     33   5:09.40
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      34   2:24.67
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1000m     8    3:02.75
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1600m     7    5:11.37
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      2/11/2017   1000m     6    3:06.25
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      2/11/2017   1600m     7    5:12.07
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 6E          1/22/2017   1600m     2    5:19.7
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     25   5:06.16
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 5C          12/29/2016  1000m     5    3:08.5
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 5C          12/29/2016  1600m     3    5:16.1
Davante Jones       12    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 2E          12/4/2016   1600m     3    5:10.5
Devante Jones       11    02   Schuylerville     Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3200m     9    11:19.57
Devante Jones       11    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      5/18/2016   3200m     9    11:06.61
Devante Jones       11    02   Schuylerville     Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   1000m     7    3:09.06
Devante Jones       11    02   Schuylerville     Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   1600m     8    5:09.72
Devante Jones       11    02   Schuylerville     Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1600m     27   5:06.57
Devante Jones       11    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      1/23/2016   1000m     9    3:03.73
Devante Jones       11    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      1/23/2016   1600m     11   5:24.64
Devante Jones       11    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     36   5:18.13
Devante Jones       11    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 2E          12/20/2015  1000m     7    3:10.0
Devante Jones       11    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  1000m     3    3:07.1
Devante Jones       11    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  1600m     3    5:09.2
Devante Jones       10    02   Schuylerville     Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   1600m     10   5:05.77
Devante Jones       10    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      5/21/2015   1600m     11   5:07.47
Devante Jones       10    02   Schuylerville     Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    1600m     32   5:14.19
Devante Jones       10    02   Schuylerville     Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   1600m     46   5:12.92
Devante Jones       10    02   Schuylerville     Division 3 Champ       2/22/2015   1600m     10   5:10.08
Devante Jones       10    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      2/14/2015   1600m     11   5:28.42
Devante Jones       10    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 5E          1/11/2015   1600m     1    5:13.0
Devante Jones       10    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 4F          1/4/2015    1000m     11   3:08.8
Devante Jones       10    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 4F          1/4/2015    1600m     9    5:16.1
Devante Jones       10    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 1F          12/14/2014  1000m     10   3:14.0
Devante Jones       10    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 1F          12/14/2014  1600m     8    5:24.9
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     Sec 2-Group 3          5/22/2014   1600m     10   5:12.69
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     Sec 2-Group 3          5/22/2014   800m      12   2:20.53
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     Schuylerville Inv      5/16/2014   1 Mile    5    5:04.67
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     Wasaren Champ          5/15/2014   1600m     6    5:03.26
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     Queensbury Inv         5/10/2014   1600m     16   4:59.38
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     Queensbury Inv         5/10/2014   800m      18   2:23.47
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     Bemus Invite           5/8/2014    1600m     3    5:05.3
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     Luciano Invite         4/26/2014   1600m     47   5:18.39
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     CBA-LaSalle Rlys       4/12/2014   1 Mile    8    5:24.61
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     Sec 2-Division 3       2/8/2014    1600m     10   5:18.52
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     Wasaren Champ          1/26/2014   1600m     6    5:25.37
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     TCITLeag Frosh         1/19/2014   1000m     5    3:12.4
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     TCITLeag Frosh         1/19/2014   1600m     4    5:19.8
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 5F          1/12/2014   1600m     3    5:46.4
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 4B          1/3/2014    1000m     7    3:17.9
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 4B          1/3/2014    600m      3    1:44.0
Devante Jones       9     02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet #1          12/7/2013   1600m     6    5:28.1
Ethan Burch         10    02   Schuylerville     Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     11   11:07.59
Ethan Burch         10    02   Schuylerville     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    20   5:21.90
Ethan Burch         10    02   Schuylerville     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   3000mSt   10   12:04.4
Ethan Burch         10    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3200m     8    11:26.86
Ethan Burch         10    02   Schuylerville     Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   2000mSt   3    7:30.6
Ethan Burch         10    02   Schuylerville     Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   3200m     2    10:57.6
Ethan Burch         10    02   Schuylerville     Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     25   11:00.55
Ethan Burch         10    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      2/11/2017   3200m     5    11:03.62
Ethan Burch         10    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 6E          1/22/2017   1600m     4    5:31.5
Ethan Burch         10    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     20   11:06.24
Ethan Burch         10    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 5C          12/29/2016  1600m     5    5:19.9
Ethan Burch         9     02   Schuylerville     Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   1 Mile    16   5:16.01
Ethan Burch         9     02   Schuylerville     Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   3200m     8    11:17.10
Ethan Burch         9     02   Schuylerville     Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      36   2:24.21
Ethan Burch         9     02   Schuylerville     Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   3200m     8    11:36.29
Ethan Burch         9     02   Schuylerville     Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     25   11:30.79
Ethan Burch         9     02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      1/23/2016   3200m     5    11:28.45
Ethan Burch         9     02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 5E          1/17/2016   3200m     4    11:50.9
Ethan Burch         9     02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3200m     32   11:56.09
Ethan Burch         9     02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 2E          12/20/2015  1600m     5    5:30.7
Ethan Burch         9     02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  1600m     8    5:34.1
Ethan Burch         9     02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 1F          12/13/2015  3200m     1    11:45.8
Johnathan King      10    02   Schuylerville     Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   400m      8    0:56.20
Johnathan King      10    02   Schuylerville     Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   800m      26   2:19.08
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     7    4:47.59
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     7    10:53.40
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    6    4:53.79
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      5/17/2017   1600m     12   5:16.72
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3200m     4    10:55.15
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3200m     10   10:26.98
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     27   5:00.17
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     16   10:33.14
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1600m     6    5:05.97
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   3200m     6    11:00.00
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      2/11/2017   1600m     3    4:52.21
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      2/11/2017   3200m     4    11:02.42
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 6E          1/22/2017   3200m     2    10:59.7
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 4A          1/21/2017   3200m     1    11:07.4
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     12   10:37.01
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 5C          12/29/2016  1000m     3    3:02.8
Spencer Swoboda     12    02   Schuylerville     TCITL Meet 5C          12/29/2016  1600m     2    5:05.2
Spencer Swoboda     11    02   Schuylerville     Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   1600m     10   5:06.19
Spencer Swoboda     11    02   Schuylerville     Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3000mSt   12   11:56.46
Spencer Swoboda     11    02   Schuylerville     Schuylerville Cl       5/20/2016   1 Mile    12   5:02.96
Spencer Swoboda     11    02   Schuylerville     Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     24   11:12.85
Spencer Swoboda     10    02   Schuylerville     Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   1600m     9    5:03.73
Spencer Swoboda     10    02   Schuylerville     Foothills Council      5/21/2015   1600m     9    5:01.24
Gabe Winters-Bona   10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000mSt   7    11:07.19
Gabe Winters-Bona   10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     7    10:44.42
Gabe Winters-Bona   10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3200m     7    11:15.47
Gabe Winters-Bona   10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3000mSt   8    10:50.66
Gabe Winters-Bona   10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3000mSt   6    11:18.75
Gabe Winters-Bona   10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3200m     3    10:39.57
Gabe Winters-Bona   10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   3200m     2    10:40.99
Gabe Winters-Bona   10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      2/11/2017   3200m     3    11:00.49
Gabe Winters-Bona   10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     179  9:51.18
Gabe Winters-Bona   10    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     18   11:01.70
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     12   4:37.10
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      3    1:58.08
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     4    4:26.69
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      3    2:00.49
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   800m      3    1:59.59
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      5/17/2017   1600m     1    4:34.34
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      6    1:59.16
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    1600m     2    4:34.50
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    800m      4    2:00.54
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     6    4:30.95
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1000m     3    2:47.20
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   1600m     1    4:37.13
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      2/11/2017   1000m     2    2:47.63
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      2/11/2017   1600m     1    4:41.47
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     96   9:31.24
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1000m     4    2:51.8
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1600m     1    4:44.2
Jacob Greski        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1000m     1    2:49.4
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Sec 2-StQual D1        6/2/2016    800m      12   2:03.51
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   3200m     6    10:12.72
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  TartanStrong Inv       5/21/2016   1600m     2    4:55.84
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  TartanStrong Inv       5/21/2016   800m      2    2:01.50
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      5/18/2016   3200m     4    10:02.68
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      5/18/2016   800m      4    2:06.82
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     14   10:05.94
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     7    9:28.48
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   800m      8    2:05.77
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   1600m     5    4:47.73
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Sec 2-Division 3       2/20/2016   3200m     4    10:34.13
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      1/23/2016   1600m     2    4:49.41
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      1/23/2016   3200m     1    10:28.38
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     76   9:25.31
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 5A          1/9/2016    1000m     1    2:50.5
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 5A          1/9/2016    1600m     1    4:45.0
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3200m     9    10:24.12
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 2A          12/19/2015  1000m     2    2:50.3
Jacob Greski        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 1A          12/5/2015   3200m     1    10:38.7
Jacob Greski        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Group 2 Sectional      5/27/2015   3200m     11   10:34.70
Jacob Greski        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      5/21/2015   3200m     5    10:30.15
Jacob Greski        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    3200m     12   10:31.63
Jacob Greski        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    800m      12   2:10.10
Jacob Greski        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   3200m     22   10:40.80
Jacob Greski        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Hudson Falls Inv       4/25/2015   800m      21   2:15.07
Jacob Greski        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   1500m     8    4:23.53
Jacob Greski        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Division 3 Champ       2/22/2015   3200m     3    10:55.76
Jacob Greski        10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      2/14/2015   3200m     4    11:21.78
Jacob Leaper        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   400mH     5    1:00.71
Jacob Leaper        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   400mH     15   0:59.60
Jacob Leaper        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      5/17/2017   400mH     2    1:01.18
Jacob Leaper        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   400mH     6    1:00.64
Jacob Leaper        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    400mH     4    1:02.46
Jacob Leaper        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   400mH     7    1:02.91
Jacob Leaper        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   600m      5    1:33.43
Jacob Leaper        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  600m      7    1:39.0
Jacob Leaper        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   600m      8    1:39.6
Kyle Jerreld        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3000mSt   4    11:06.79
Kyle Jerreld        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3000mSt   3    11:04.22
Kyle Jerreld        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      17   2:11.61
Kyle Jerreld        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Sec 2-Division 3       2/19/2017   3200m     5    10:54.08
Kyle Jerreld        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      2/11/2017   1000m     4    2:54.28
Kyle Jerreld        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      2/11/2017   1600m     4    4:55.37
Kyle Jerreld        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     141  9:41.12
Kyle Jerreld        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     15   10:42.66
Kyle Jerreld        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1000m     5    2:55.0
Kyle Jerreld        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1600m     3    4:55.5
Kyle Jerreld        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1000m     5    2:53.7
Kyle Jerreld        12    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 2A          12/3/2016   1000m     4    2:54.8
Kyle Jerreld        11    02   Scotia-Glenville  TartanStrong Inv       5/21/2016   800m      3    2:11.44
Nathan Tabbert      11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      10   2:09.48
Nathan Tabbert      11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      5/17/2017   400m      9    0:56.08
Nathan Tabbert      11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   400m      24   0:55.03
Nathan Tabbert      11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    800m      10   2:09.36
Nathan Tabbert      11    02   Scotia-Glenville  Foothills Council      2/11/2017   600m      2    1:32.07
Nathan Tabbert      11    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   600m      20   1:32.75
Nathan Tabbert      11    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 5A          12/28/2016  1600m     6    5:02.0
Nathan Tabbert      11    02   Scotia-Glenville  TCITL Meet 4C          12/18/2016  1600m     3    4:50.4
Nathan Tabbert      10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   800m      11   2:10.79
Nathan Tabbert      10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   800m      4    2:11.23
Nathan Tabbert      10    02   Scotia-Glenville  Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      18   2:10.06
Chris Garretson     9     02   Shaker            Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   12   11:23.92
Chris Garretson     9     02   Shaker            Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000mSt   8    10:33.17
Chris Garretson     9     02   Shaker            Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     12   10:20.29
Chris Garretson     9     02   Shaker            Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3000mSt   4    10:21.49
Chris Garretson     9     02   Shaker            Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3000mSt   5    10:32.23
Chris Garretson     9     02   Shaker            Colonie Relays         5/6/2017    3000mSt   7    10:42.85
Chris Garretson     9     02   Shaker            Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     19   10:42.74
Chris Garretson     9     02   Shaker            Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     17   10:06.37
Kevin Hazelton      12    02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      37   1:41.87
Matt Simkulet       11    02   Shaker            Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     15   10:25.38
Matt Simkulet       11    02   Shaker            Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     13   10:17.19
Matt Simkulet       11    02   Shaker            Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3200m     8    10:24.49
Matt Simkulet       11    02   Shaker            Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     16   4:50.12
Matt Simkulet       11    02   Shaker            Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3200m     8    10:38.44
Matt Simkulet       11    02   Shaker            New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   2 Mile    41   10:33.97
Matt Simkulet       11    02   Shaker            TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     14   10:41.60
Matt Simkulet       11    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    1000m     5    3:00.5
Matt Simkulet       11    02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    1600m     3    5:02.2
Matt Simkulet       11    02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     22   10:52.97
TJ Randall          9     02   Shaker            Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     13   4:42.73
TJ Randall          9     02   Shaker            Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     10   10:17.30
TJ Randall          9     02   Shaker            Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     10   4:38.80
TJ Randall          9     02   Shaker            Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     20   10:47.66
TJ Randall          9     02   Shaker            Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    15   4:44.47
TJ Randall          9     02   Shaker            Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     14   4:45.51
TJ Randall          9     02   Shaker            Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     22   4:32.31
TJ Randall          9     02   Shaker            Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     21   10:56.27
TJ Randall          9     02   Shaker            Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     8    4:48.75
TJ Randall          9     02   Shaker            New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1 Mile    26   4:54.87
TJ Randall          9     02   Shaker            TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     17   11:01.46
TJ Randall          9     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    1000m     3    2:58.9
TJ Randall          9     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    1600m     2    4:57.8
TJ Randall          9     02   Shaker            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     12   10:26.65
TJ Randall          8     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 1B          12/5/2015   3200m     2    11:03.9
Vinny Levchenko     8     02   Shaker            Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000mSt   11   10:57.38
Vinny Levchenko     8     02   Shaker            Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3000mSt   9    10:54.48
Vinny Levchenko     8     02   Shaker            Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3000mSt   7    11:11.80
Vinny Levchenko     8     02   Shaker            Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     21   10:43.81
Vinny Levchenko     8     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 5F          1/7/2017    3200m     2    11:45.0
Vinny Levchenko     8     02   Shaker            TCITL Meet 2B          12/3/2016   1600m     3    5:21.5
Abdallah Elmi       11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   1600m     4    5:09.4
Aidan Hickey        9     02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      6    2:01.54
Aidan Hickey        9     02   Shenendehowa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    8    4:37.84
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     6    9:47.39
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     4    4:25.62
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3200m     1    9:34.85
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     3    4:27.82
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     9    9:41.09
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     5    10:03.39
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     4    2:43.29
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     4    4:38.62
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    61   4:43.06
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   2 Mile    9    9:37.17
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/21/2017   1 Mile    11   4:28.85
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     5    2:40.14
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     15   4:32.94
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    3200m     11   9:41.50
Alex Hislop         10    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  2 Mile    7    10:04.39
Alex Hislop         9     02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3000mSt   4    10:14.21
Alex Hislop         9     02   Shenendehowa      Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   3200m     4    9:55.18
Alex Hislop         9     02   Shenendehowa      Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    3000mSt   4    10:24.43
Alex Hislop         9     02   Shenendehowa      Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     10   4:38.07
Alex Hislop         9     02   Shenendehowa      New York Relays        4/15/2016   3200m     20   9:52.63
Alex Hislop         9     02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   3200m     10   10:24.59
Alex Hislop         9     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       1/31/2016   3200m     8    10:22.95
Alex Hislop         9     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     103  9:35.24
Alex Hislop         9     02   Shenendehowa      Hispanic Games-Fr      1/8/2016    1 Mile    4    4:52.84
Alex Hislop         9     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3200m     10   10:28.18
Alex Hislop         9     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  1000m     10   2:57.2
Alex Hislop         9     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  1600m     2    5:00.0
Alex Matson         12    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/16/2017   400m      10   0:52.43
Alex Matson         12    02   Shenendehowa      NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     13   2:34.74
Alex Matson         12    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1000m     1    2:40.75
Alex Matson         12    02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1000m     1    2:41.04
Alex Matson         12    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    62   4:43.14
Alex Matson         12    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/21/2017   800m      13   1:59.38
Alex Matson         12    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1000m     2    2:37.86
Alex Matson         12    02   Shenendehowa      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     12   4:32.03
Alex Matson         12    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  1000m     7    2:40.98
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   800m      7    2:00.51
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/17/2016   1600m     7    4:32.24
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/17/2016   800m      9    2:00.28
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   800m      5    1:58.57
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    1600m     7    4:36.5
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     19   10:26.18
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      New York Relays        4/16/2016   2000mSt   6    6:40.61
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1000m     5    2:44.73
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1000m     8    2:47.32
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     13   4:48.86
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     70   9:21.88
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     17   4:33.89
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     4    2:42.58
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2015  1 Mile    9    4:46.50
Alex Matson         11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  600m      1    1:34.3
Alex Matson         10    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/26/2015   1000m     9    2:45.03
Alex Matson         10    02   Shenendehowa      Division 1 Champ       2/21/2015   3200m     11   10:49.48
Alex Matson         10    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       2/15/2015   1000m     6    2:47.62
Alex Matson         10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     65   9:21.39
Alex Matson         10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 5D          1/11/2015   1600m     4    4:53.2
Alex Matson         10    02   Shenendehowa      Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   1000m     8    2:45.74
Alex Matson         10    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2014  1 Mile    12   4:47.42
Alex Matson         10    02   Shenendehowa      Jim Mitchell Inv       12/19/2014  1000m     11   2:42.19
Alex Matson         10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 1F          12/14/2014  600m      5    1:30.9
Alex Matson         9     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Counc JV      5/13/2014   1600m     2    4:48.5
Alexander Bianconi  11    02   Shenendehowa      New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     30   10:06.84
Alexander Bianconi  11    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     84   9:27.17
Alexander Bianconi  11    02   Shenendehowa      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     2    4:40.41
Alexander Bianconi  11    02   Shenendehowa      Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  1 Mile    26   4:46.71
Alexander Bianconi  10    02   Shenendehowa      William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3200m     14   10:05.87
Alexander Bianconi  10    02   Shenendehowa      Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   3200m     9    10:03.98
Alexander Bianconi  10    02   Shenendehowa      Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      8    2:07.78
Alexander Bianconi  10    02   Shenendehowa      New York Relays        4/15/2016   3200m     32   10:05.27
Alexander Bianconi  10    02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1600m     8    4:51.53
Alexander Bianconi  10    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1000m     16   2:52.35
Alexander Bianconi  10    02   Shenendehowa      Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     7    10:15.21
Alexander Bianconi  10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     109  9:36.07
Alexander Bianconi  10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     14   4:52.18
Alexander Bianconi  10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    600m      27   1:36.15
Alexander Bianconi  10    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2015  2 Mile    12   10:32.47
Alexander Bianconi  10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  1600m     8    4:56.6
Alexander Bianconi  10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  600m      4    1:40.8
Chris Donnelly      12    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     207  9:59.58
Chris Donnelly      11    02   Shenendehowa      Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   3000mSt   3    11:14.39
Chris Donnelly      11    02   Shenendehowa      CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/25/2016   1 Mile    11   5:00.88
Chris Donnelly      11    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     206  9:57.80
Chris Donnelly      11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3200m     16   10:45.84
Chris Donnelly      11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  1000m     6    3:02.1
Chris Donnelly      11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  1600m     3    5:06.1
Chris Donnelly      10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 1F          12/14/2014  3200m     6    11:15.6
Evan LaFleche       10    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      5    2:00.32
Evan LaFleche       10    02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   800m      3    1:59.45
Evan LaFleche       10    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     19   4:51.71
Evan LaFleche       10    02   Shenendehowa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   800m      4    1:58.15
Evan LaFleche       10    02   Shenendehowa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      2    2:03.92
Evan LaFleche       10    02   Shenendehowa      New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     44   10:24.29
Evan LaFleche       10    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    86   5:04.02
Evan LaFleche       10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/21/2017   800m      30   2:02.49
Evan LaFleche       10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   600m      3    1:27.78
Evan LaFleche       10    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  1 Mile    5    4:39.44
Evan LaFleche       9     02   Shenendehowa      William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   400m      12   0:51.95
Evan LaFleche       9     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/17/2016   1600m     8    4:32.63
Evan LaFleche       9     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/17/2016   800m      19   2:07.67
Evan LaFleche       9     02   Shenendehowa      Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    1600m     9    4:42.2
Evan LaFleche       9     02   Shenendehowa      Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     21   10:38.45
Evan LaFleche       9     02   Shenendehowa      Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   400m      10   0:54.18
Evan LaFleche       9     02   Shenendehowa      New York Relays        4/15/2016   3200m     34   10:08.14
Evan LaFleche       9     02   Shenendehowa      New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    31   4:50.22
Evan LaFleche       9     02   Shenendehowa      Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1600m     5    4:39.53
Evan LaFleche       9     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 5E          1/17/2016   600m      1    1:32.6
Evan LaFleche       9     02   Shenendehowa      Hispanic Games-Fr      1/8/2016    1 Mile    1    4:49.58
Greg Langone        10    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   2    10:06.74
Greg Langone        10    02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000mSt   5    10:19.81
Greg Langone        10    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      15   2:04.11
Greg Langone        10    02   Shenendehowa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3200m     7    10:00.78
Greg Langone        10    02   Shenendehowa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     10   4:40.17
Greg Langone        10    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     10   4:46.29
Greg Langone        10    02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3200m     5    10:14.52
Greg Langone        10    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    67   4:44.28
Greg Langone        10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/21/2017   1 Mile    39   4:39.82
Greg Langone        10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     5    10:03.99
Greg Langone        10    02   Shenendehowa      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     19   4:36.23
Greg Langone        10    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  1 Mile    14   4:45.10
Greg Langone        9     02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   4    10:12.62
Greg Langone        9     02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3000mSt   9    10:28.35
Greg Langone        9     02   Shenendehowa      Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   1 Mile    10   4:38.24
Greg Langone        9     02   Shenendehowa      Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    3000mSt   5    10:27.60
Greg Langone        9     02   Shenendehowa      New York Relays        4/15/2016   3200m     37   10:09.69
Greg Langone        9     02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   1600m     7    4:50.05
Greg Langone        9     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     9    4:46.07
Greg Langone        9     02   Shenendehowa      Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     11   10:27.62
Greg Langone        9     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     102  9:35.23
Greg Langone        9     02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     42   4:42.56
Greg Langone        9     02   Shenendehowa      Hispanic Games-Fr      1/8/2016    1 Mile    2    4:50.05
Jakob Quail         9     02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   5    10:17.33
Jakob Quail         9     02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3000mSt   6    10:22.13
Jakob Quail         9     02   Shenendehowa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   3200m     8    10:16.48
Jakob Quail         9     02   Shenendehowa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     7    9:56.77
Jakob Quail         9     02   Shenendehowa      New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     25   10:02.79
Jakob Quail         9     02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     16   4:49.85
Jakob Quail         9     02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     9    4:52.92
Jakob Quail         9     02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    12   4:40.77
Jakob Quail         9     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     159  9:46.26
Jakob Quail         9     02   Shenendehowa      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     11   4:46.94
Josh Lacey          12    02   Shenendehowa      Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   400m      20   0:54.82
Josh Lacey          12    02   Shenendehowa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     8    9:57.23
Josh Lacey          12    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     7    4:41.87
Josh Lacey          12    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/21/2017   1 Mile    73   4:54.20
Josh Lacey          12    02   Shenendehowa      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     9    4:45.77
Josh Lacey          12    02   Shenendehowa      Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  1 Mile    24   4:45.99
Josh Lacey          12    02   Shenendehowa      Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      44   2:13.74
Josh Lacey          12    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  1000m     9    2:42.65
Josh Lacey          11    02   Shenendehowa      William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3200m     9    9:57.02
Josh Lacey          11    02   Shenendehowa      Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     8    10:03.74
Josh Lacey          11    02   Shenendehowa      Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     22   4:49.76
Josh Lacey          10    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       2/15/2015   3200m     11   11:15.48
Josh Lacey          10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 5D          1/11/2015   1600m     7    5:01.7
Josh Lacey          10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4D          1/4/2015    1600m     4    5:00.0
Josh Lacey          10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4D          1/4/2015    600m      7    1:41.8
Jp Perez            12    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     10   10:05.65
Jp Perez            12    02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     12   10:05.76
Jp Perez            12    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     6    9:52.78
Jp Perez            12    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    26   4:45.06
Jp Perez            12    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     131  9:39.00
Jp Perez            12    02   Shenendehowa      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     18   4:49.99
Jp Perez            11    02   Shenendehowa      William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3200m     10   9:58.34
Jp Perez            11    02   Shenendehowa      Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     10   10:06.71
Jp Perez            11    02   Shenendehowa      Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      17   2:09.97
Jp Perez            11    02   Shenendehowa      New York Relays        4/15/2016   3200m     39   10:09.78
Jp Perez            11    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     167  9:49.25
Jp Perez            11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     21   4:57.20
Jp Perez            11    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2015  2 Mile    9    10:21.08
Jp Perez            11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  600m      5    1:42.1
Liam Hickey         11    02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     8    4:35.23
Liam Hickey         11    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/16/2017   800m      10   2:01.93
Liam Hickey         11    02   Shenendehowa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    5    4:34.99
Liam Hickey         11    02   Shenendehowa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     8    4:34.64
Liam Hickey         11    02   Shenendehowa      New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     23   10:01.79
Liam Hickey         11    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     3    4:34.37
Liam Hickey         11    02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   3200m     6    10:19.26
Liam Hickey         11    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    47   4:39.02
Liam Hickey         11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     1    9:57.66
Liam Hickey         11    02   Shenendehowa      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     18   4:35.63
Liam Hickey         11    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  2 Mile    8    10:06.53
Liam Hickey         10    02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3200m     12   9:58.87
Liam Hickey         10    02   Shenendehowa      Shenendehowa Inv       5/13/2016   3200m     6    10:00.91
Liam Hickey         10    02   Shenendehowa      Colonie Relay Carn     5/7/2016    3000mSt   6    10:29.39
Liam Hickey         10    02   Shenendehowa      New York Relays        4/15/2016   3200m     18   9:51.43
Liam Hickey         10    02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/19/2016   3200m     7    10:17.24
Liam Hickey         10    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       1/31/2016   3200m     10   10:36.44
Liam Hickey         10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     58   9:17.01
Liam Hickey         10    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     36   4:39.59
Liam Hickey         10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     12   2:51.65
Liam Hickey         10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1600m     6    4:44.58
Liam Hickey         10    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday         12/27/2015  2 Mile    6    10:12.01
Liam Hickey         10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  1000m     4    2:54.3
Liam Hickey         10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  1600m     4    4:52.7
Liam Hickey         10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  1000m     4    3:00.4
Liam Hickey         9     02   Shenendehowa      Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    1600m     6    4:45.00
Liam Hickey         9     02   Shenendehowa      Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    3200m     3    10:37.36
Liam Hickey         9     02   Shenendehowa      Bemus Fr/Soph Inv      5/7/2015    800m      5    2:13.19
Liam Hickey         9     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Frosh         1/24/2015   1000m     1    3:03.4
Liam Hickey         9     02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Frosh         1/24/2015   1600m     4    5:02.9
Liam Hickey         9     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Track Classic     1/17/2015   3000m     157  9:47.16
Liam Hickey         9     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 5D          1/11/2015   3200m     3    10:51.5
Liam Hickey         9     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 4D          1/4/2015    1600m     2    4:58.5
Matthew Vigilante   10    02   Shenendehowa      New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     42   10:21.63
Matthew Vigilante   10    02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   600m      6    1:32.43
Matthew Vigilante   10    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      64   2:09.48
Matthew Vigilante   10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/21/2017   1 Mile    35   4:38.39
Matthew Vigilante   10    02   Shenendehowa      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    600m      19   1:31.13
Matthew Vigilante   10    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  600m      12   1:30.15
Max Hoffman         10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     224  10:04.28
Max Hoffman         9     02   Shenendehowa      Bemus Frosh/Soph       5/12/2016   2000mSt   3    7:04.89
Max Hoffman         9     02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     202  9:56.20
Max Hoffman         9     02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     2    4:51.84
Max Hoffman         9     02   Shenendehowa      Hispanic Games-Fr      1/8/2016    1 Mile    14   5:06.87
Max Hoffman         9     02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  1600m     5    5:12.6
Odin Schaepkens     10    02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   600m      7    1:32.65
Odin Schaepkens     10    02   Shenendehowa      Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    59   4:42.65
Odin Schaepkens     10    02   Shenendehowa      Yale Classic           1/21/2017   800m      36   2:03.79
Odin Schaepkens     10    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   600m      5    1:29.58
Odin Schaepkens     10    02   Shenendehowa      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     4    4:40.79
Odin Schaepkens     10    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  1 Mile    15   4:45.51
TJ Michalek         11    02   Shenendehowa      Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     11   4:39.31
TJ Michalek         11    02   Shenendehowa      Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     10   9:58.47
TJ Michalek         11    02   Shenendehowa      Shen Invitational      5/12/2017   1 Mile    7    4:37.06
TJ Michalek         11    02   Shenendehowa      Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     10   10:01.16
TJ Michalek         11    02   Shenendehowa      Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     14   4:46.91
TJ Michalek         11    02   Shenendehowa      Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     5    4:44.91
TJ Michalek         11    02   Shenendehowa      TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     7    4:38.48
TJ Michalek         11    02   Shenendehowa      Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     23   4:38.55
TJ Michalek         11    02   Shenendehowa      Boston Holiday Ch      12/28/2016  2 Mile    14   10:20.20
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   1600m     7    5:00.00
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     6    10:36.31
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    8    5:02.00
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      5/17/2017   1600m     9    5:05.86
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3200m     5    10:59.24
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    18   4:55.25
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3200m     9    10:26.01
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     17   4:53.02
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     13   10:21.23
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     13   9:46.00
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3200m     10   10:48.62
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      2/11/2017   1600m     5    5:00.23
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      2/11/2017   3200m     2    10:39.95
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     20   5:01.8
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    38   5:01.00
Derek Bernard       12    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 2B          12/3/2016   1000m     2    2:59.6
Eric Hodgson        10    02   South Glens Falls Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1000m     19   3:10.93
Eric Hodgson        10    02   South Glens Falls Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   600m      9    1:36.95
Eric Hodgson        10    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      1/23/2016   600m      4    1:38.14
Eric Hodgson        10    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 5C          1/16/2016   600m      7    1:38.5
Eric Hodgson        10    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  3200m     14   12:04.0
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     9    10:04.04
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     3    9:43.23
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   800m      2    2:05.47
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      5/17/2017   1600m     3    4:43.33
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3200m     1    10:18.56
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      5/17/2017   800m      7    2:11.48
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    5    4:31.16
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     13   4:45.21
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   3200m     6    9:55.76
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     19   10:32.71
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3200m     5    10:15.32
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      2/11/2017   1600m     2    4:45.96
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      2/11/2017   3200m     1    10:30.40
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     3    9:59.35
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    8    10:06.41
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 2B          12/3/2016   1000m     1    2:54.3
Frank Triolo        11    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 2B          12/3/2016   1600m     1    4:53.0
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   1600m     6    4:47.52
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls Group 2 Champ          5/25/2016   3200m     7    10:20.62
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3200m     13   10:02.99
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      5/18/2016   1600m     7    4:46.90
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      5/18/2016   3200m     5    10:04.64
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    19   4:59.53
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   3200m     9    10:06.36
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     11   10:00.24
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     19   4:30.67
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   800m      31   2:17.16
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1600m     9    4:56.17
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      1/23/2016   1600m     5    5:00.41
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 5C          1/16/2016   1600m     3    5:00.2
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 4B          1/2/2016    3200m     2    11:09.0
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 2B          12/19/2015  1000m     2    3:01.6
Frank Triolo        10    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 1C          12/12/2015  3200m     6    11:09.7
Nate Nagle          10    02   South Glens Falls Group 2 Sectional      5/24/2017   3000mSt   6    11:01.99
Nate Nagle          10    02   South Glens Falls Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   3000mSt   1    10:51.8
Nate Nagle          10    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      5/17/2017   3000mSt   2    10:54.87
Nate Nagle          10    02   South Glens Falls Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   3000mSt   5    10:48.27
Nate Nagle          10    02   South Glens Falls Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   1600m     25   4:59.00
Nate Nagle          10    02   South Glens Falls Luciano Invite         4/29/2017   800m      24   2:15.56
Nate Nagle          10    02   South Glens Falls Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      23   2:16.25
Nate Nagle          10    02   South Glens Falls Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1600m     13   5:11.98
Nate Nagle          10    02   South Glens Falls Foothills Council      2/11/2017   1600m     9    5:17.46
Nate Nagle          10    02   South Glens Falls Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     61   2:54.87
Nate Nagle          10    02   South Glens Falls Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    29   4:55.29
Nate Nagle          10    02   South Glens Falls TCITL Meet 2B          12/3/2016   1600m     2    5:12.5
Erik Sicko          10    02   Stillwater        Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3200m     3    11:07.29
Erik Sicko          10    02   Stillwater        Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   3000mSt   9    12:02.1
Erik Sicko          10    02   Stillwater        Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   3000mSt   5    12:09.92
Erik Sicko          10    02   Stillwater        Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   3200m     9    12:13.24
Erik Sicko          10    02   Stillwater        Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   2000mSt   2    7:19.0
Erik Sicko          10    02   Stillwater        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     20   11:55.13
Erik Sicko          10    02   Stillwater        TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     36   12:26.16
Joe Yusaitis        10    02   Stillwater        Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1600m     3    4:52.98
Joe Yusaitis        10    02   Stillwater        Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      6    2:10.38
Joe Yusaitis        10    02   Stillwater        Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    4    4:50.12
Joe Yusaitis        10    02   Stillwater        Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   1600m     1    4:45.36
Joe Yusaitis        10    02   Stillwater        Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   800m      2    2:08.37
Joe Yusaitis        10    02   Stillwater        Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   800m      1    2:06.5
Joe Yusaitis        10    02   Stillwater        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     4    4:53.57
Joe Yusaitis        10    02   Stillwater        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   800m      6    2:07.34
Joe Yusaitis        10    02   Stillwater        Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1000m     3    2:59.49
Joe Yusaitis        10    02   Stillwater        Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   600m      4    1:34.78
Joe Yusaitis        10    02   Stillwater        Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   800m      20   2:09.36
Joe Yusaitis        10    02   Stillwater        TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   600m      18   1:32.45
Joe Yusaitis        10    02   Stillwater        Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    600m      63   1:35.53
Joe Yusaitis        10    02   Stillwater        TCITL Meet 2D          12/3/2016   1000m     4    3:02.0
John Gannon         9     02   Stillwater        Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1600m     10   5:12.18
John Gannon         9     02   Stillwater        Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   3000mSt   10   12:19.04
John Gannon         9     02   Stillwater        Schuylerville Cl       5/19/2017   1 Mile    14   5:09.30
John Gannon         9     02   Stillwater        Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   1600m     5    5:06.15
John Gannon         9     02   Stillwater        Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   3000mSt   3    12:08.30
John Gannon         9     02   Stillwater        Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   1600m     1    5:08.4
John Gannon         9     02   Stillwater        Bemus Fr/Soph          5/11/2017   2000mSt   5    7:44.7
John Gannon         9     02   Stillwater        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     12   5:07.33
Nick Roy            11    02   Stillwater        Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      4    2:08.22
Nick Roy            11    02   Stillwater        Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2017   800m      1    2:07.55
Nick Roy            11    02   Stillwater        Maple Hill Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     23   12:09.73
Nick Roy            11    02   Stillwater        Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1000m     5    3:01.63
Nick Roy            11    02   Stillwater        Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2017   1600m     6    5:12.30
Nick Roy            11    02   Stillwater        Ocean Breeze Inv       1/28/2017   1 Mile    60   5:14.20
Nick Roy            11    02   Stillwater        TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     32   5:15.02
Nick Roy            11    02   Stillwater        Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     64   2:55.45
Nick Roy            11    02   Stillwater        TCITL Meet 2D          12/3/2016   1600m     3    5:19.3
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   3200m     8    12:10.49
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     7    5:03.39
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        Wasaren Lg Champ       5/17/2016   3200m     9    11:50.61
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    21   5:04.05
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   800m      31   2:20.50
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    1600m     7    5:06.23
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        Johnstown Invite       5/6/2016    800m      26   2:29.43
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        Sec 2-Division 4       2/20/2016   1600m     13   5:51.48
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    1000m     2    3:02.27
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        Wasaren Lg Champ       2/6/2016    1600m     3    5:10.54
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        TCITL Meet 5D          1/16/2016   1000m     4    3:02.1
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        TCITL Meet 5D          1/16/2016   1600m     5    5:08.7
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        Dartmouth Relays       1/9/2016    1000m     51   2:51.42
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        TCITL Meet 4E          1/3/2016    1000m     2    3:03.8
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  600m      9    1:35.45
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        TCITL Meet 2D          12/19/2015  1600m     3    5:07.2
Nick Roy            10    02   Stillwater        TCITL Meet 1E          12/13/2015  600m      1    1:38.9
Ben Fasciano        12    02   Taconic Hills     Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   3200m     6    10:33.86
Ben Fasciano        12    02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   1600m     3    4:53.75
Ben Fasciano        12    02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   3200m     1    10:46.48
Ben Fasciano        11    02   Taconic Hills     Sec 2-StQual D2        6/2/2016    3200m     10   10:29.03
Ben Fasciano        11    02   Taconic Hills     Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3200m     3    10:08.08
Ben Fasciano        11    02   Taconic Hills     William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3200m     16   10:13.35
Ben Fasciano        11    02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   1600m     3    4:46.92
Ben Fasciano        11    02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   3200m     4    10:29.27
Ben Fasciano        11    02   Taconic Hills     Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     20   10:31.09
Ben Fasciano        10    02   Taconic Hills     Sec 2-St Qual-D2       6/4/2015    3200m     5    10:33.24
Ben Fasciano        10    02   Taconic Hills     Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   3200m     1    10:10.28
Ben Fasciano        10    02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Conference     5/21/2015   3200m     3    10:14.08
Ben Fasciano        10    02   Taconic Hills     Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   3200m     17   10:26.76
Jacob Gellert       12    02   Taconic Hills     Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   800m      8    2:11.94
Jacob Gellert       12    02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   800m      4    2:09.49
Jacob Gellert       11    02   Taconic Hills     Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   800m      15   2:17.08
Jacob Gellert       11    02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   800m      5    2:12.81
Jacob Gellert       11    02   Taconic Hills     Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   800m      12   2:09.42
Max Hanselman       12    02   Taconic Hills     Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400mH     2    0:58.52
Max Hanselman       12    02   Taconic Hills     Group 3 Sectional      5/24/2017   400mH     2    0:58.27
Max Hanselman       12    02   Taconic Hills     Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   400mH     19   0:59.84
Max Hanselman       12    02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   400mH     2    0:58.67
Skyler Walker       11    02   Taconic Hills     Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   3000mSt   11   11:47.04
Skyler Walker       11    02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   3000mSt   4    11:39.85
Skyler Walker       10    02   Taconic Hills     Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   800m      7    2:09.59
Skyler Walker       10    02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Conference     5/21/2015   800m      5    2:08.66
Skyler Walker       10    02   Taconic Hills     Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   800m      24   2:07.52
Trey Hotaling       12    02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Conf Champ     5/17/2017   400m      8    0:55.88
Trey Hotaling       11    02   Taconic Hills     Group 3 Champ          5/26/2016   800m      1    2:02.85
Trey Hotaling       11    02   Taconic Hills     William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1 Mile    15   4:43.11
Trey Hotaling       11    02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Champ          5/18/2016   800m      2    2:03.66
Trey Hotaling       11    02   Taconic Hills     Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   1600m     34   5:12.72
Trey Hotaling       10    02   Taconic Hills     Sec 2-StQual-D2        6/5/2015    1600m     5    4:36.04
Trey Hotaling       10    02   Taconic Hills     Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   1600m     1    4:37.17
Trey Hotaling       10    02   Taconic Hills     Group 3 Sectional      5/28/2015   3200m     6    10:40.44
Trey Hotaling       10    02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Conference     5/21/2015   1600m     2    4:44.29
Trey Hotaling       10    02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Conference     5/21/2015   3200m     4    10:14.30
Trey Hotaling       10    02   Taconic Hills     Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   1 Mile    23   4:41.82
Trey Hotaling       9     02   Taconic Hills     Sec 2-St Qual-D2       5/30/2014   1600m     9    4:40.34
Trey Hotaling       9     02   Taconic Hills     Sec 2-Group 4          5/23/2014   1600m     7    4:55.14
Trey Hotaling       9     02   Taconic Hills     Sec 2-Group 4          5/23/2014   3200m     5    10:42.19
Trey Hotaling       9     02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Confer         5/15/2014   3000mSt   5    11:35.82
Trey Hotaling       9     02   Taconic Hills     Patroon Confer         5/15/2014   3200m     4    10:25.95
Trey Hotaling       9     02   Taconic Hills     Fonda Steeple          4/17/2014   3000mSt   9    11:29.8
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              Section 2-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     11   10:06.30
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   1600m     10   4:38.45
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     9    10:01.58
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   3200m     8    9:51.92
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              Suburban Council       5/16/2017   1600m     13   4:41.21
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     9    9:55.04
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              Cohoes Relays          4/29/2017   3000mSt   6    10:35.5
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              Albright Invite        4/15/2017   1600m     6    4:45.5
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              Albright Invite        4/15/2017   3200m     2    10:11.6
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   1600m     17   4:52.06
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     12   10:16.18
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   1600m     7    4:51.82
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2017   3200m     4    10:12.50
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   1600m     11   4:41.63
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     4    9:59.38
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    1600m     4    5:02.4
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              TCITL Meet 5E          1/7/2017    3200m     1    10:33.0
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   1000m     4    2:58.8
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte12    02   Troy              TCITL Meet 2C          12/3/2016   1600m     1    5:00.7
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   1600m     11   4:42.64
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              Group 1 Sectional      5/24/2016   3200m     15   10:01.44
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1 Mile    16   4:43.47
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   3200m     12   10:01.41
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              Suburban Council       5/17/2016   1600m     15   4:36.59
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              Suburban Council       5/17/2016   3200m     14   10:14.76
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              Cohoes Relays          4/30/2016   3000mSt   5    10:58.5
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/25/2016   1 Mile    9    4:57.87
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              Albright Invite        4/16/2016   1600m     3    4:36.4
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              Albright Invite        4/16/2016   3200m     2    10:12.0
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   1600m     6    4:46.83
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              Sec 2-Division 2       2/19/2016   3200m     1    10:23.40
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              Suburban Council       1/31/2016   1600m     10   4:47.55
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              Suburban Council       1/31/2016   3200m     12   10:41.69
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              TCITL Meet 5E          1/17/2016   1600m     1    4:54.7
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              TCITL Meet 4F          1/3/2016    1600m     4    4:59.2
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              TCITL Meet 4F          1/3/2016    3200m     2    10:58.0
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  1600m     9    4:57.6
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              TCITL Meet 2C          12/19/2015  1600m     14   5:22.7
Finnian Jacobson-Shulte11    02   Troy              TCITL Meet 1E          12/13/2015  1600m     1    5:03.6
Brian Hotopp        11    02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   400m      10   0:56.48
Brian Hotopp        11    02   Voorheesville     Colonial Council       5/16/2017   800m      13   2:17.85
Brian Hotopp        11    02   Voorheesville     Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   400m      13   0:55.39
Brian Hotopp        11    02   Voorheesville     Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   400m      10   0:57.10
Brian Hotopp        10    02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   400m      8    0:55.78
Brian Hotopp        10    02   Voorheesville     Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     9    5:28.09
Brian Hotopp        10    02   Voorheesville     Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   1600m     22   5:15.89
Brian Hotopp        9     02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   1600m     14   5:08.23
Brian Hotopp        9     02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   800m      13   2:15.94
Evan Ensslin        10    02   Voorheesville     Section 2-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     5    4:38.64
Evan Ensslin        10    02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   1600m     2    4:49.27
Evan Ensslin        10    02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Sectional      5/25/2017   800m      2    2:04.29
Evan Ensslin        10    02   Voorheesville     Eddy Meet Inv          5/20/2017   1 Mile    10   4:30.49
Evan Ensslin        10    02   Voorheesville     Colonial Council       5/16/2017   1600m     2    4:34.42
Evan Ensslin        10    02   Voorheesville     Colonial Council       5/16/2017   800m      3    2:05.80
Evan Ensslin        10    02   Voorheesville     Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    7    4:34.21
Evan Ensslin        10    02   Voorheesville     Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1600m     11   4:51.49
Evan Ensslin        10    02   Voorheesville     Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     18   4:27.74
Evan Ensslin        10    02   Voorheesville     Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   1600m     3    4:44.85
Evan Ensslin        10    02   Voorheesville     Cannoneer Invite       4/21/2017   800m      5    2:08.85
Evan Ensslin        10    02   Voorheesville     CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/8/2017    1 Mile    4    4:53.71
Evan Ensslin        9     02   Voorheesville     Sec 2-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1600m     7    4:44.19
Evan Ensslin        9     02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   1600m     5    4:37.50
Evan Ensslin        9     02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Champ          5/27/2016   800m      4    2:05.27
Evan Ensslin        9     02   Voorheesville     William Eddy Meet      5/21/2016   1 Mile    8    4:39.10
Evan Ensslin        9     02   Voorheesville     Colonial Council       5/17/2016   1600m     2    4:39.79
Evan Ensslin        9     02   Voorheesville     Queeensbury Inv        5/14/2016   1 Mile    10   4:46.36
Evan Ensslin        9     02   Voorheesville     Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     2    4:41.90
Evan Ensslin        9     02   Voorheesville     Watervliet Cannoneer   4/22/2016   1600m     7    4:48.55
Evan Ensslin        8     02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   1600m     6    4:52.09
Evan Ensslin        8     02   Voorheesville     Group 4 Champ          5/29/2015   800m      14   2:17.23
Evan Ensslin        8     02   Voorheesville     Colonial Council       5/12/2015   800m      8    2:17.80
Evan Ensslin        8     02   Voorheesville     Queensbury Inv         5/9/2015    800m      24   2:17.02