Tully Runners Boy's Track Database ... Section 1

[Back to Boys Database Page]

NAME              GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
James Polisena      9     01   Albertus Magnus   Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1600m     13   5:22.07
James Polisena      9     01   Albertus Magnus   Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1600m     5    5:14.0
James Polisena      9     01   Albertus Magnus   Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      19   2:28.87
James Polisena      9     01   Albertus Magnus   Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1600m     10   5:20.30
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      12   2:14.27
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     23   4:56.16
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      13   2:10.93
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    44   5:00.06
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    7    5:12.09
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     5    2:51.62
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    1600m     73   5:08.69
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     15   4:51.89
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     8    2:48.04
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1600m     6    4:58.1
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     13   2:49.5
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     39   5:10.7
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      40   2:12.73
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     7    4:50.7
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     7    2:49.46
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    38   4:56.50
Kevin O'Leary       11    01   Albertus Magnus   Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     16   2:55.41
Kevin O'Leary       10    01   Albertus Magnus   Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   800m      11   2:16.18
Kevin O'Leary       10    01   Albertus Magnus   Rockland County        5/19/2017   800m      31   2:13.85
Kevin O'Leary       10    01   Albertus Magnus   Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   800m      7    2:18.4
Kevin O'Leary       10    01   Albertus Magnus   Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      50   2:18.56
Kevin O'Leary       10    01   Albertus Magnus   Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1000m     13   3:00.97
Kevin O'Leary       10    01   Albertus Magnus   Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1600m     41   5:30.6
Kevin O'Leary       10    01   Albertus Magnus   Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    49   5:20.42
Kevin O'Leary       10    01   Albertus Magnus   Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     8    3:01.7
Kevin O'Leary       10    01   Albertus Magnus   Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1600m     26   5:22.58
Kevin O'Leary       9     01   Albertus Magnus   Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   800m      12   2:26.82
Kevin O'Leary       9     01   Albertus Magnus   Rockland County        5/20/2016   800m      55   2:22.59
Kevin O'Leary       9     01   Albertus Magnus   Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   800m      30   2:25.7
Kevin O'Leary       9     01   Albertus Magnus   League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    1600m     20   5:46.64
Kevin O'Leary       9     01   Albertus Magnus   Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   800m      36   2:20.7
Kevin O'Leary       9     01   Albertus Magnus   Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   1600m     20   5:30.97
Kevin O'Leary       9     01   Albertus Magnus   League Champ           2/6/2016    1000m     20   3:09.57
Kevin O'Leary       9     01   Albertus Magnus   Rockland County        1/29/2016   1600m     33   5:46.21
Kevin O'Leary       9     01   Albertus Magnus   Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   1600m     25   5:29.9
Kevin O'Leary       9     01   Albertus Magnus   Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  1600m     31   5:31.6
Kevin O'Leary       9     01   Albertus Magnus   Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1600m     76   5:32.74
Jack McCarron       12    01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     5    11:23.78
Jack McCarron       12    01   Ardsley           Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1600m     9    5:22.5
Jack McCarron       12    01   Ardsley           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     32   5:14.75
Jack McCarron       12    01   Ardsley           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    52   5:20.73
Jacob Wachs         10    01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   600m      10   1:36.61
Jacob Wachs         10    01   Ardsley           Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    600m      8    1:38.7
Jacob Wachs         10    01   Ardsley           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  600m      35   1:37.15
Jacob Wachs         10    01   Ardsley           Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  600m      6    1:38.10
Jacob Wachs         10    01   Ardsley           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      42   1:39.28
James Pratt         11    01   Ardsley           Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1000m     13   2:48.24
James Pratt         11    01   Ardsley           Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1600m     7    4:45.54
James Pratt         10    01   Ardsley           Sec 1-St Qual-D2       5/28/2015   800m      11   2:05.41
James Pratt         10    01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      5/23/2015   1600m     10   4:47.35
James Pratt         10    01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      5/23/2015   800m      8    2:05.49
James Pratt         10    01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         5/17/2015   1600m     25   4:47.77
James Pratt         10    01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         5/17/2015   800m      22   2:05.58
James Pratt         10    01   Ardsley           League 3B Champ        5/5/2015    1600m     2    4:49.33
James Pratt         10    01   Ardsley           League 3B Champ        5/5/2015    800m      4    2:09.17
James Pratt         10    01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      2/11/2015   1000m     8    2:48.55
James Pratt         10    01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         2/1/2015    1000m     20   2:48.61
James Pratt         10    01   Ardsley           League Champ           1/22/2015   1000m     3    2:52.28
James Pratt         10    01   Ardsley           Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    1000m     8    2:57.8
James Pratt         10    01   Ardsley           Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  1000m     2    2:54.90
James Pratt         10    01   Ardsley           Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  1000m     19   2:52.50
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      4    2:01.96
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      4    1:58.56
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           Loucks Games           5/11/2018   800m      43   2:01.28
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    400m      4    0:51.80
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    800m      2    1:58.78
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           NBal Nationals EE      3/9/2018    800m      24   2:03.25
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     5    2:35.47
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   600m      8    1:26.51
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     2    2:35.75
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     3    2:32.11
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     6    2:35.93
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     1    2:37.56
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      19   2:02.43
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     4    2:37.69
Zach Wachs          12    01   Ardsley           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      2    1:26.81
Zach Wachs          11    01   Ardsley           NY States Champ        6/9/2017    800m      22   2:01.59
Zach Wachs          11    01   Ardsley           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      2    1:57.36
Zach Wachs          11    01   Ardsley           Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   800m      1    1:56.64
Zach Wachs          11    01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         5/20/2017   400m      30   0:54.66
Zach Wachs          11    01   Ardsley           Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      7    1:59.99
Zach Wachs          11    01   Ardsley           Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      38   2:00.35
Zach Wachs          11    01   Ardsley           League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    800m      3    2:02.0
Zach Wachs          11    01   Ardsley           Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    400m      7    0:53.92
Zach Wachs          11    01   Ardsley           Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    800m      6    2:07.18
Andrew Pfeifer      12    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     19   5:04.33
Andrew Pfeifer      12    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      29   2:25.85
Andrew Pfeifer      12    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      37   2:13.45
Andrew Pfeifer      12    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     11   5:02.09
Andrew Pfeifer      12    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   800m      9    2:16.88
Andrew Pfeifer      12    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1600m     6    4:57.5
Andrew Pfeifer      12    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     7    5:02.95
Andrew Pfeifer      12    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     25   4:54.19
Andrew Pfeifer      12    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   3200m     7    11:12.53
Andrew Pfeifer      12    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     4    10:52.07
Andrew Pfeifer      12    01   Arlington         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      83   2:12.06
Andrew Pfeifer      12    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     12   10:45.7
Andrew Pfeifer      12    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     21   4:53.40
Andrew Pfeifer      12    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     25   11:02.65
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     13   10:38.59
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     17   10:22.07
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3200m     5    10:22.49
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         Northern Counties      5/20/2017   800m      13   2:11.45
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3200m     12   10:33.49
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     5    4:53.3
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   3200m     9    10:23.75
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    1600m     11   4:54.86
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     16   4:49.10
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2017   3200m     11   10:53.03
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     8    10:50.22
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    3200m     4    10:42.5
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     18   5:04.9
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  3200m     12   10:55.1
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     36   4:56.66
Andrew Pfeifer      11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     36   5:03.63
Andrew Pfeifer      10    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/21/2016   1600m     31   4:57.00
Andrew Pfeifer      10    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/21/2016   800m      38   2:20.15
Andrew Pfeifer      10    01   Arlington         North Shore Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     32   4:58.88
Andrew Pfeifer      10    01   Arlington         Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      30   2:18.05
Andrew Pfeifer      10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        2/19/2016   1600m     22   5:09.40
Andrew Pfeifer      10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        2/19/2016   800m      10   2:18.30
Andrew Pfeifer      10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        2/7/2016    1600m     13   5:02.63
Andrew Pfeifer      10    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/29/2016   3200m     14   11:36.67
Andrew Pfeifer      10    01   Arlington         Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     13   5:07.5
Andrew Pfeifer      10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  1600m     13   5:11.2
Andrew Pfeifer      10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1600m     39   5:12.46
Carter Somme        12    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     16   4:58.17
Carter Somme        12    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   3200m     4    10:03.49
Carter Somme        12    01   Arlington         Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     8    4:45.20
Carter Somme        12    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      47   2:15.90
Carter Somme        12    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     6    4:49.40
Carter Somme        12    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3200m     4    10:29.92
Carter Somme        12    01   Arlington         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3200m     5    10:18.10
Carter Somme        12    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   3200m     5    10:28.2
Carter Somme        12    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     4    4:58.17
Carter Somme        12    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     39   5:02.69
Carter Somme        12    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     16   4:58.24
Carter Somme        12    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     6    4:54.82
Carter Somme        12    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1600m     5    5:03.0
Carter Somme        12    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     25   4:59.10
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     2    4:34.86
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     29   9:38.42
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     3    9:41.88
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:03.00
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     3    4:39.66
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3200m     1    10:15.18
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     3    4:36.95
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1600m     4    4:54.7
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   3200m     1    9:57.9
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3200m     2    10:07.35
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     4    9:49.30
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     3    4:33.67
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   3200m     1    9:50.79
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     1    4:38.08
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     1    10:09.85
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    2 Mile    6    9:37.31
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3200m     2    9:57.1
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     4    10:04.9
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     4    4:33.13
Colin Waters        11    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     2    9:57.76
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     4    9:44.77
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     5    9:49.32
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3200m     1    10:04.24
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3200m     4    9:58.36
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     3    4:54.5
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     1    10:04.9
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   1600m     5    4:45.80
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   3200m     2    9:56.45
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    3200m     3    10:05.79
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     7    10:01.63
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     6    10:02.53
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2017   3200m     2    10:02.99
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     4    10:10.89
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    3200m     1    10:17.3
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     5    4:53.8
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     26   4:46.35
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3200m     4    10:24.4
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     26   4:58.09
Colin Waters        10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     12   10:28.12
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   3200m     3    9:54.20
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     4    4:39.32
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     6    9:53.11
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     4    4:44.38
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3200m     2    10:16.86
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1600m     1    4:52.5
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   800m      1    2:05.9
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3200m     3    10:25.67
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3200m     7    10:09.96
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     7    10:15.09
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   3200m     4    10:28.37
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     7    4:55.47
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     2    10:28.07
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    69   4:49.20
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     8    4:47.8
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     1    4:48.0
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     16   4:45.56
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  3200m     5    10:43.80
Daniel Caso         10    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     11   10:33.48
Daniel Nieto        11    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      63   2:19.72
Daniel Nieto        11    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     19   5:07.26
Daniel Nieto        11    01   Arlington         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      17   2:19.75
Daniel Nieto        11    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     28   5:27.56
Daniel Nieto        11    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     22   5:19.99
Daniel Nieto        11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     17   5:11.05
Daniel Nieto        11    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     39   5:08.72
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      1    1:56.76
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         Loucks Games           5/11/2018   800m      7    1:54.53
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    3    4:27.09
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         1:54.05
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   800m      1    2:00.05
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     4    4:39.40
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1600m     1    4:41.2
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    800m      1    1:59.44
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         New Bal Nationals      3/11/2018   800m      22   1:55.08
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     4    2:29.95
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     1    2:31.76
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     1    2:32.24
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     1    2:32.10
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    21   4:31.39
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     2    2:38.2
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     1    4:30.63
Mark Scanlon        11    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     6    2:43.72
Matthew Valckenaere 12    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      64   2:19.97
Matthew Valckenaere 12    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     14   5:03.97
Matthew Valckenaere 12    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3200m     11   11:10.02
Matthew Valckenaere 12    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   3200m     8    10:45.0
Matthew Valckenaere 12    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     10   5:07.88
Matthew Valckenaere 12    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     36   5:00.43
Matthew Valckenaere 12    01   Arlington         Sec 1-Novice           2/4/2018    1600m     1    4:58.79
Matthew Valckenaere 12    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     22   10:59.79
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   3000mSt   2    10:30.20
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   4    10:39.64
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     11   10:16.72
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   8    10:25.9
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     8    4:53.53
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3200m     5    10:32.82
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   3200m     6    10:22.10
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   2000mSt   1    6:48.4
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3200m     11   10:32.75
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     9    10:23.30
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   3200m     5    10:35.71
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     3    10:34.04
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3200m     1    10:50.5
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    124  4:57.72
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     11   10:44.5
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     14   2:52.69
Michael Verde       12    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     20   4:56.88
Mitchell Lawrence   12    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   3200m     9    10:48.46
Mitchell Lawrence   12    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      67   2:20.53
Mitchell Lawrence   12    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3200m     7    10:54.89
Mitchell Lawrence   12    01   Arlington         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     20   5:12.72
Mitchell Lawrence   12    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     17   5:15.14
Mitchell Lawrence   12    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     15   10:54.52
Mitchell Lawrence   12    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   3200m     6    10:55.07
Mitchell Lawrence   12    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     5    10:56.84
Mitchell Lawrence   12    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3200m     2    11:06.3
Mitchell Lawrence   12    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     14   10:48.7
Mitchell Lawrence   12    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     23   2:58.67
Mitchell Lawrence   12    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     13   10:41.95
Mitchell Lawrence   11    01   Arlington         Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1600m     23   4:54.08
Mitchell Lawrence   11    01   Arlington         Northern Counties      5/20/2017   800m      19   2:16.04
Mitchell Lawrence   11    01   Arlington         Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      51   2:15.14
Mitchell Lawrence   11    01   Arlington         Paul Limmer Inv        4/8/2017    1600m     23   5:07.62
Mitchell Lawrence   11    01   Arlington         Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     26   2:53.19
Mitchell Lawrence   11    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2017   600m      10   1:34.80
Mitchell Lawrence   11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   600m      12   1:35.53
Mitchell Lawrence   11    01   Arlington         Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    1000m     6    2:58.9
Mitchell Lawrence   11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  600m      40   1:39.16
Ryan Meliti         11    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     29   5:15.37
Ryan Meliti         11    01   Arlington         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      32   2:24.45
Ryan Meliti         11    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     24   5:24.42
Ryan Meliti         11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     37   5:37.81
Thomas Giewont      11    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      17   2:07.18
Thomas Giewont      11    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   800m      3    2:10.24
Thomas Giewont      11    01   Arlington         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     14   4:55.91
Thomas Giewont      11    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   1600m     8    4:59.4
Thomas Giewont      11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     4    2:47.90
Thomas Giewont      11    01   Arlington         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      82   2:11.99
Thomas Giewont      11    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     12   2:36.5
Thomas Giewont      11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     13   2:51.67
Thomas Giewont      11    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     18   2:52.38
Tyler Locke         11    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   3200m     1    9:43.87
Tyler Locke         11    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    4    4:29.00
Tyler Locke         11    01   Arlington         Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:01.58
Tyler Locke         11    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     2    4:36.10
Tyler Locke         11    01   Arlington         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   1600m     2    4:33.12
Tyler Locke         11    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    3200m     1    9:56.93
Tyler Locke         11    01   Arlington         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     6    4:35.00
Tyler Locke         11    01   Arlington         Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     1    4:30.97
Tyler Locke         11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     2    4:38.18
Tyler Locke         11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     4    4:41.2
Tyler Locke         11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     3    4:32.09
Tyler Locke         11    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     2    4:39.70
Will Grady          12    01   Arlington         Northern County        5/19/2018   3000mSt   5    11:11.40
Will Grady          12    01   Arlington         Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   16   11:44.28
Will Grady          12    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      75   2:22.16
Will Grady          12    01   Arlington         Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   25   11:34.3
Will Grady          12    01   Arlington         Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     51   5:37.16
Will Grady          12    01   Arlington         DUO Border Clash       4/20/2018   800m      8    2:15.67
Will Grady          12    01   Arlington         Tri-Valley Inv         4/14/2018   2000mSt   5    7:23.0
Will Grady          12    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     12   5:11.08
Will Grady          12    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     7    11:17.50
Will Grady          12    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     23   11:00.05
Zachery Sotland     12    01   Arlington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      39   2:14.51
Zachery Sotland     12    01   Arlington         New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     8    5:05.14
Zachery Sotland     12    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     6    2:52.30
Zachery Sotland     12    01   Arlington         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      91   2:13.09
Zachery Sotland     12    01   Arlington         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     5    4:50.3
Zachery Sotland     12    01   Arlington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     6    2:48.44
Zachery Sotland     12    01   Arlington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     17   4:55.89
Zachery Sotland     11    01   Arlington         Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1600m     29   5:06.26
Zachery Sotland     11    01   Arlington         Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      63   2:17.36
Zachery Sotland     11    01   Arlington         League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   1600m     24   5:12.50
Zachery Sotland     11    01   Arlington         Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    1600m     10   5:17.4
Zachery Sotland     11    01   Arlington         Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     50   5:13.39
Jayen Lare          11    01   Beacon            Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1600m     11   4:51.97
Jayen Lare          11    01   Beacon            Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     6    2:44.71
Jayen Lare          11    01   Beacon            Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     4    2:44.36
Jayen Lare          11    01   Beacon            Yale Classic           1/20/2018   800m      43   2:08.10
Jayen Lare          11    01   Beacon            League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     4    4:52.70
Jayen Lare          11    01   Beacon            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     82   4:58.91
Jayen Lare          11    01   Beacon            Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     29   2:59.4
Jayen Lare          11    01   Beacon            Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      20   2:07.92
Jayen Lare          11    01   Beacon            Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     13   4:41.51
Jayen Lare          11    01   Beacon            Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     6    2:48.87
Jayen Lare          10    01   Beacon            Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     30   4:57.96
Jayen Lare          10    01   Beacon            Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1600m     14   4:50.00
Jayen Lare          10    01   Beacon            Beacon Steeple         4/27/2017   2000mSt   7    7:50.2
Jayen Lare          10    01   Beacon            Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     97   5:09.16
Jayen Lare          10    01   Beacon            Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1000m     11   2:46.76
Jayen Lare          10    01   Beacon            Northern County        1/28/2017   1000m     7    2:46.06
Jayen Lare          10    01   Beacon            League 2D Champ        1/22/2017   3200m     1    11:03.02
Jayen Lare          10    01   Beacon            Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     21   2:54.2
Jayen Lare          10    01   Beacon            Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  800m      4    2:16.5
Jayen Lare          10    01   Beacon            Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     5    2:46.14
Jayen Lare          10    01   Beacon            Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    6    4:47.87
Jayen Lare          10    01   Beacon            Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     4    2:55.3
Jayen Lare          10    01   Beacon            Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     9    2:51.62
Alex Goldberg       11    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000mSt   11   11:37.00
Alex Goldberg       11    01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    41   5:06.44
Alex Goldberg       11    01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      82   2:24.66
Alex Goldberg       11    01   Brewster          Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   14   7:31.9
Alex Goldberg       11    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     102  5:10.01
Alex Goldberg       11    01   Brewster          Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   6    7:42.31
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000mSt   5    10:36.50
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     5    4:40.42
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   3000mSt   1    10:28.00
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    10   4:37.34
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      27   2:10.19
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   1    6:38.0
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      23   2:05.47
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     22   4:37.83
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   3    6:37.16
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    1    4:48.07
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3200m     6    10:01.85
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3200m     4    9:58.36
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     4    4:36.04
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     3    4:40.17
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    42   4:43.66
Erik Jacobsen       12    01   Brewster          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     5    10:12.51
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1600m     8    4:40.87
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    10:30.00
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3200m     8    10:22.29
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   8    10:49.6
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    19   4:57.9
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   1600m     5    4:49.70
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3200m     5    10:21.20
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      35   2:09.04
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     32   4:44.10
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    10   4:54.1
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   800m      6    2:13.0
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     6    4:31.66
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2017   1600m     2    4:40.00
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     2    4:33.70
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    23   4:39.56
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     10   4:41.83
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     14   4:37.47
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    4    4:42.83
Erik Jacobsen       11    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1600m     6    4:46.23
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   6    10:17.31
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3200m     12   10:13.59
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     4    10:13.38
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/21/2016   1600m     12   4:35.84
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/21/2016   3000mSt   5    10:10.06
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Loucks Games           5/14/2016   3000mSt   8    10:09.41
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Loucks Games           5/14/2016   3000mSt   8    10:09.41
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Loucks Games           5/13/2016   1 Mile    12   4:38.55
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    3200m     4    9:49.60
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     7    9:48.40
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   1600m     7    4:41.43
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   3200m     7    10:13.84
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     14   9:58.84
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Green Dragon Relay     4/9/2016    2000mSt   1    6:43.36
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/31/2016   1 Mile    2    4:41.9
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/31/2016   800m      1    2:13.0
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1600m     12   4:38.98
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1600m     18   4:41.46
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/29/2016   1600m     12   4:49.64
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     4    2:46.10
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    67   4:47.99
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  1600m     25   4:47.39
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1600m     2    4:48.9
Erik Jacobsen       10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1600m     6    4:48.79
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/29/2015   3000mSt   8    10:26.23
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   1600m     24   4:47.73
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/16/2015   1600m     12   4:46.65
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/16/2015   3000mSt   3    10:54.84
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Loucks Games           5/9/2015    3000mSt   27   10:54.76
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     59   4:52.58
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     30   10:16.98
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Green Dragon Rly       4/11/2015   2000mSt   3    6:58.87
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class A      2/11/2015   1600m     14   4:54.90
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Northern Co Champ      2/1/2015    3200m     6    10:23.50
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     84   4:54.39
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1600m     6    4:53.11
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3200m     6    10:41.24
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    1600m     6    4:56.9
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          North Shore Invite     12/26/2014  1600m     66   4:57.66
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  1600m     9    5:08.43
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  3200m     2    10:31.90
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Sec 1-Kicoff 1         12/6/2014   1600m     18   5:03.12
Erik Jacobsen       9     01   Brewster          Sec 1-Kicoff 1         12/6/2014   3200m     13   10:32.79
Erik Jacobsen       8     01   Brewster          New Bal Nat-Jr Hi      6/13/2014   1 Mile    14   4:53.39
Finn Ratajack       9     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     20   11:46.08
Finn Ratajack       9     01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   3000mSt   9    11:46.20
Finn Ratajack       9     01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   3200m     11   10:52.36
Finn Ratajack       9     01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    7    5:22.95
Finn Ratajack       9     01   Brewster          Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3200m     17   11:38.4
Finn Ratajack       9     01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    298  5:26.43
Finn Ratajack       9     01   Brewster          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     29   11:18.93
Jack Panagrossi     10    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     24   5:00.18
Jack Panagrossi     10    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     12   4:56.23
Jack Panagrossi     10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     11   2:57.16
Jack Panagrossi     10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     9    5:03.50
Jack Panagrossi     10    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    218  5:11.85
Jack Panagrossi     10    01   Brewster          Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1600m     4    5:09.40
Jack Panagrossi     10    01   Brewster          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     18   5:07.71
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     13   10:25.20
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      42   2:14.93
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   6    7:03.0
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      74   2:13.95
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     59   4:55.25
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   2    7:17.13
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   800m      6    2:22.62
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     29   5:05.37
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3200m     12   10:49.31
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    3200m     17   11:35.81
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     10   4:55.32
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     10   5:04.68
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     10   11:02.68
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    207  5:09.23
Josh Herman         11    01   Brewster          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     14   10:47.28
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3200m     9    10:48.59
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3200m     18   10:59.77
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   25   11:35.7
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     8    10:19.7
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3000mSt   11   11:45.1
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3200m     11   10:58.01
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      39   2:29.45
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     99   5:12.75
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1600m     16   5:19.10
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3000mSt   11   12:25.93
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2017   1600m     20   5:19.61
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     12   5:17.50
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     6    11:06.25
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    210  5:18.95
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    3200m     9    11:15.1
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     37   11:11.64
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     48   5:08.90
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    37   5:11.53
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1600m     12   5:31.4
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3200m     3    10:50.6
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1600m     25   5:21.89
Josh Herman         10    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3200m     20   11:18.74
Ryan Lenahan        12    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   400m      7    0:51.74
Ryan Lenahan        12    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   400m      2    0:50.81
Ryan Lenahan        12    01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    400m      6    0:51.10
Ryan Lenahan        12    01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    400mH     3    1:00.65
Ryan Lenahan        12    01   Brewster          Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   7    7:05.1
Ryan Lenahan        12    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   600m      4    1:29.56
Ryan Lenahan        12    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   600m      4    1:29.07
Ryan Lenahan        12    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      3    1:29.37
Ryan Lenahan        12    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    196  5:07.91
Ryan Lenahan        12    01   Brewster          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      7    1:29.83
Ryan Lenahan        11    01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400mH     9    1:00.76
Ryan Lenahan        11    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   400mH     4    0:59.64
Ryan Lenahan        11    01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   400mH     5    1:01.11
Ryan Lenahan        11    01   Brewster          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    400mH     7    1:01.19
Ryan Lenahan        11    01   Brewster          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   2000mSt   22   7:50.6
Ryan Lenahan        11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3000mSt   6    10:59.6
Ryan Lenahan        11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   400m      10   0:56.28
Ryan Lenahan        11    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   400mH     25   1:04.04
Ryan Lenahan        11    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     72   4:58.44
Ryan Lenahan        11    01   Brewster          Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1600m     13   5:02.59
Ryan Lenahan        11    01   Brewster          Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3000mSt   8    11:41.46
Ryan Lenahan        11    01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    15   5:07.5
Ryan Lenahan        11    01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   800m      8    2:19.9
Ryan Lenahan        11    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   600m      11   1:34.90
Ryan Neubauer       9     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     5    4:40.37
Ryan Neubauer       9     01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   3200m     6    10:20.54
Ryan Neubauer       9     01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     12   10:16.80
Ryan Neubauer       9     01   Brewster          Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   5    6:55.5
Ryan Neubauer       9     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      72   2:13.76
Ryan Neubauer       9     01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     31   4:42.29
Ryan Neubauer       9     01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    1    4:56.09
Ryan Neubauer       9     01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     13   4:50.03
Ryan Neubauer       9     01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     9    4:53.59
Ryan Neubauer       9     01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     12   11:09.94
Ryan Neubauer       9     01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    153  5:01.57
Ryan Neubauer       9     01   Brewster          Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  3200m     8    10:55.40
Ryan Neubauer       9     01   Brewster          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     11   5:01.49
Scott Jacobsen      12    01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   800m      1    2:08.87
Scott Jacobsen      12    01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     10   2:43.98
Scott Jacobsen      12    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     5    2:42.98
Scott Jacobsen      12    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     5    2:45.28
Scott Jacobsen      12    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      4    1:29.38
Scott Jacobsen      12    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    57   4:47.70
Scott Jacobsen      12    01   Brewster          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     3    2:46.15
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      9    2:01.64
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000mSt   8    10:58.30
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Northern Counties      5/20/2017   800m      3    2:01.99
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    18   4:49.78
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      28   2:09.29
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   13   11:03.0
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    11   4:54.0
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   1600m     6    4:52.63
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      6    2:06.20
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      31   2:08.74
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     26   4:42.29
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Gander Invite          4/8/2017    1600m     7    4:52.43
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Gander Invite          4/8/2017    3000mSt   4    11:14.81
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    6    4:51.3
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   800m      9    2:21.5
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     7    2:44.14
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2017   600m      4    1:29.69
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   600m      3    1:28.44
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    57   4:51.19
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     21   2:43.49
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     6    2:46.56
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     15   2:46.22
Scott Jacobsen      11    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     5    2:44.02
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000mSt   12   11:48.40
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     34   5:16.26
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   3000mSt   4    11:11.10
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      34   2:29.23
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    38   5:04.78
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      57   2:18.59
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   9    7:21.1
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      84   2:16.18
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     72   4:57.85
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   8    7:27.32
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    12   5:30.77
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     22   4:58.81
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     17   5:00.73
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     22   5:15.81
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     10   3:01.4
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    252  5:17.41
William Ford        12    01   Brewster          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     12   5:02.92
Andrew Agriantonis  12    01   Briarcliff        Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      20   2:13.58
Andrew Agriantonis  12    01   Briarcliff        Westchester JV         5/21/2018   800m      1    2:05.37
Andrew Agriantonis  12    01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    800m      5    2:10.20
Andrew Agriantonis  12    01   Briarcliff        Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      33   2:12.32
Andrew Agriantonis  12    01   Briarcliff        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      14   2:08.88
Andrew Agriantonis  12    01   Briarcliff        Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     13   2:51.69
Andrew Agriantonis  12    01   Briarcliff        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     33   5:02.97
Andrew Agriantonis  12    01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     2    2:50.11
Andrew Agriantonis  12    01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     4    5:09.98
Andrew Agriantonis  12    01   Briarcliff        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     106  4:59.65
Andrew Agriantonis  12    01   Briarcliff        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     18   2:51.54
Andrew Agriantonis  12    01   Briarcliff        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     94   5:01.94
Andrew Agriantonis  12    01   Briarcliff        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     28   2:59.3
Andrew Agriantonis  12    01   Briarcliff        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     26   4:59.26
Ben Cooper          11    01   Briarcliff        Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     11   4:47.59
Ben Cooper          11    01   Briarcliff        Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      25   2:15.24
Ben Cooper          11    01   Briarcliff        Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3200m     8    10:21.39
Ben Cooper          11    01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     5    4:48.84
Ben Cooper          11    01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     4    10:35.40
Ben Cooper          11    01   Briarcliff        Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     9    10:12.93
Ben Cooper          11    01   Briarcliff        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    14   4:47.36
Ben Cooper          11    01   Briarcliff        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      31   2:15.19
Ben Cooper          11    01   Briarcliff        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     29   10:20.26
Ben Cooper          11    01   Briarcliff        Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    3000m     4    9:48.70
Ben Cooper          11    01   Briarcliff        Sec 1-Novice           2/4/2018    3200m     1    10:49.92
Ben Cooper          11    01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     4    10:55.56
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     15   4:51.65
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3200m     17   10:52.66
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Rasbeck Relays         5/12/2018   3200m     2    10:39.74
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     7    4:53.32
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     5    10:41.00
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    22   4:53.29
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     6    9:47.66
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      35   2:16.91
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      80   2:14.83
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     51   4:52.24
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3200m     11   10:45.76
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     25   4:54.55
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     6    5:19.43
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     5    11:10.91
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     56   4:49.23
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     36   4:50.36
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     25   4:59.3
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    41   4:57.02
Bryant Seok         9     01   Briarcliff        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     14   10:44.43
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     6    4:41.33
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      17   2:11.02
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     11   4:37.95
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     4    4:46.31
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     2    10:29.60
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    14   4:42.11
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     4    9:36.95
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      13   2:08.78
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      43   2:08.18
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     34   4:42.73
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3200m     8    10:32.94
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     9    4:41.60
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     3    2:51.34
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     1    4:53.52
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     2    10:31.20
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     32   4:42.64
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     5    2:47.28
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     18   4:45.73
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     11   4:48.5
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    28   4:50.94
Mark Rogers         10    01   Briarcliff        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     15   10:44.51
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     10   4:44.72
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     9    4:39.66
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     15   4:42.71
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      37   2:11.06
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        5/9/2017    1600m     4    4:54.20
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        5/9/2017    800m      5    2:13.81
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      35   2:11.36
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    10   4:51.3
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        Ossining Relays        4/1/2017    1 Mile    6    5:01.65
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1600m     10   4:48.73
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     4    4:59.54
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        League 3A Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     5    11:01.09
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1600m     20   4:57.3
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     5    2:56.5
Mark Rogers         9     01   Briarcliff        Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1600m     9    4:52.64
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1600m     1    4:24.18
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400m      1    0:52.23
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      1    1:55.00
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     1    4:47.63
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    400m      2    0:52.07
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    800m      1    1:56.61
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        New York Relays        4/21/2018   1 Mile    2    4:21.20
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        New Bal Nationals      3/11/2018   800m      14   1:54.51
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     3    2:29.30
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     2    2:28.34
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     1    2:42.82
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1600m     1    4:27.16
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     1    2:30.02
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      1    1:24.98
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    7    4:25.11
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     1    2:32.68
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    17   4:43.66
Alex Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     1    4:37.02
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   16   10:04.04
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        NY States Champ        6/9/2017    800m      10   1:55.53
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   1    9:49.71
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      1    1:56.15
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1600m     1    4:30.10
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   3000mSt   1    9:58.0
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   400m      2    0:52.65
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   800m      1    1:58.69
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000mSt   3    10:11.50
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      2    1:56.22
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2017    1600m     1    4:31.38
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2017    800m      1    1:59.47
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      2    2:00.17
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   2000mSt   3    6:41.9
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      1    2:00.4
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        New York Relays        4/22/2017   1 Mile    5    4:26.48
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          4/19/2017   1600m     1    4:38.14
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     5    4:22.85
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1600m     1    4:28.02
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     2    4:29.48
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     10   5:15.30
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   600m      1    1:28.17
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  600m      3    1:27.39
Alex Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1600m     3    4:45.10
Alex Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    26   4:42.65
Alex Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1600m     18   4:47.09
Alex Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   1600m     8    4:48.47
Alex Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   3200m     2    10:19.60
Alex Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1600m     5    4:39.60
Alex Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     3    2:49.75
Alex Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        League Champ           1/17/2016   3200m     1    10:23.52
Alex Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1600m     16   4:49.70
Alex Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        New Paltz Running      12/18/2015  1 Mile    13   4:53.05
Alex Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/12/2015  1000m     32   2:59.30
Alex Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1600m     19   5:01.03
Alex Rizzo          8     01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/5/2015    3200m     5    11:08.63
Alex Rizzo          8     01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  1600m     31   5:08.61
Alex Rizzo          7     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         2/1/2014    1600m     70   5:23.94
Alex Rizzo          7     01   Bronxville        New Balance Games      1/25/2014   2 Mile    80   11:25.03
Alex Rizzo          7     01   Bronxville        League 2D Meet         1/19/2014   3200m     4    11:17.4
Alex Rizzo          7     01   Bronxville        Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/21/2013  1 Mile    158  5:15.65
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1600m     3    4:33.39
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400m      7    0:53.89
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      1    1:59.20
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     1    4:19.00
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    400m      3    0:52.44
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    800m      1    1:57.80
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    1600m     1    4:35.58
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        New York Relays        4/21/2018   800m      1    1:55.28
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        New Bal Nationals      3/11/2018   800m      7    1:52.55
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     6    2:29.67
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     1    2:27.81
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1600m     2    4:29.01
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   600m      1    1:25.81
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     2    2:30.30
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     1    2:33.30
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    7    4:33.50
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  600m      2    1:24.56
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    15   4:41.32
Matt Rizzo          11    01   Bronxville        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     3    10:02.18
Matt Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     6    2:35.62
Matt Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1000m     1    2:37.65
Matt Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     3    2:37.19
Matt Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     1    2:40.63
Matt Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     9    5:10.50
Matt Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     1    2:38.19
Matt Rizzo          10    01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     4    2:43.64
Matt Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   1000m     6    2:47.81
Matt Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1000m     28   2:55.78
Matt Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     1    2:45.25
Matt Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        League Champ           1/17/2016   1600m     3    4:54.28
Matt Rizzo          9     01   Bronxville        Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1000m     10   2:48.45
Tim McGrath         11    01   Bronxville        Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3200m     5    10:50.40
Tim McGrath         11    01   Bronxville        Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     30   4:51.84
Tim McGrath         11    01   Bronxville        League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     1    10:53.78
Tim McGrath         11    01   Bronxville        Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    3200m     4    11:25.59
Tim McGrath         11    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    39   4:57.89
Tim McGrath         11    01   Bronxville        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      34   2:16.64
Tim McGrath         11    01   Bronxville        Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    155  5:01.99
Tim McGrath         11    01   Bronxville        Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      105  2:14.34
Tim Murray          10    01   Bronxville        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      31   1:36.83
Grayson Kaminer     11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     6    4:43.97
Grayson Kaminer     11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     4    10:21.28
Grayson Kaminer     11    01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      16   2:09.16
Grayson Kaminer     11    01   Byram Hills       Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     9    5:00.4
Grayson Kaminer     11    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     19   2:51.68
Grayson Kaminer     11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     3    5:03.86
Grayson Kaminer     11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     2    10:33.13
Grayson Kaminer     11    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1000m     2    2:49.5
Grayson Kaminer     11    01   Byram Hills       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     14   2:50.02
Grayson Kaminer     11    01   Byram Hills       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     17   4:49.39
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     14   4:45.43
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     10   10:14.38
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    20   4:51.02
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    1600m     3    4:49.2
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    3200m     3    10:15.7
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1000m     9    2:46.09
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     13   2:48.69
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     2    2:47.47
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   1600m     3    4:48.74
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    68   4:52.71
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     16   2:52.5
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1600m     15   4:52.3
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     14   2:51.08
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     29   4:50.98
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     24   4:57.01
Grayson Kaminer     10    01   Byram Hills       North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     3    4:57.85
John D'avanzo       9     01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     29   5:04.61
John D'avanzo       9     01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      45   2:20.17
John D'avanzo       9     01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     13   10:01.82
John D'avanzo       9     01   Byram Hills       Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     2    5:00.9
John D'avanzo       9     01   Byram Hills       Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   800m      5    2:13.7
John Duarte         12    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   400m      15   0:53.28
John Duarte         12    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     14   4:40.52
John Duarte         12    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     4    4:40.65
John Duarte         12    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    800m      4    2:03.63
John Duarte         12    01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    16   4:48.61
John Duarte         12    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     3    2:42.74
John Duarte         12    01   Byram Hills       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     4    2:42.68
John Duarte         12    01   Byram Hills       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     4    4:40.40
John Duarte         11    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     15   4:51.68
John Duarte         11    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      7    2:00.35
John Duarte         11    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     7    4:33.10
John Duarte         11    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      16   2:03.12
John Duarte         11    01   Byram Hills       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      20   2:07.19
John Duarte         11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    3200m     2    10:12.5
John Duarte         11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    800m      4    2:02.5
John Duarte         11    01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    3    4:38.1
John Duarte         10    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   400m      14   0:53.77
John Duarte         10    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/21/2016   800m      12   2:05.46
John Duarte         10    01   Byram Hills       Cougar Invite          4/16/2016   800m      1    2:09.6
Jonathan Mui        12    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     24   4:57.79
Jonathan Mui        12    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     7    10:22.54
Jonathan Mui        12    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3200m     9    10:24.24
Jonathan Mui        12    01   Byram Hills       Rasbeck Relays         5/12/2018   3200m     2    10:40.17
Jonathan Mui        12    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    2000mSt   1    6:43.03
Jonathan Mui        12    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     3    10:16.25
Jonathan Mui        12    01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   6    6:45.30
Jonathan Mui        12    01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      26   2:13.86
Jonathan Mui        12    01   Byram Hills       Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     6    4:53.2
Jonathan Mui        12    01   Byram Hills       Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   800m      13   2:13.9
Jonathan Mui        11    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   5    10:35.21
Jonathan Mui        11    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     27   4:56.44
Jonathan Mui        11    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3000mSt   7    10:36.43
Jonathan Mui        11    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000mSt   9    10:46.06
Jonathan Mui        11    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     16   10:25.32
Jonathan Mui        11    01   Byram Hills       Middletown Inv         5/13/2017   3000mSt   5    11:10.6
Jonathan Mui        11    01   Byram Hills       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3200m     11   10:32.26
Jonathan Mui        11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    2000mSt   2    6:50.2
Jonathan Mui        11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    3200m     7    10:26.1
Jonathan Mui        11    01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   2000mSt   9    7:03.3
Jonathan Mui        11    01   Byram Hills       Jess Fingers Inv       4/22/2017   1600m     3    4:58.6
Jonathan Mui        11    01   Byram Hills       Jess Fingers Inv       4/22/2017   3000mSt   5    11:29.1
Jonathan Mui        11    01   Byram Hills       Ossining Relays        4/1/2017    1 Mile    9    5:11.68
Jonathan Mui        10    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3200m     12   10:56.29
Jonathan Mui        10    01   Byram Hills       Rasbeck Relays         5/14/2016   3200m     4    10:56.75
Jonathan Mui        10    01   Byram Hills       Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    3200m     6    10:43.49
Matt Turk           12    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     16   10:55.70
Matt Turk           12    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3200m     14   10:46.33
Matt Turk           12    01   Byram Hills       Rasbeck Relays         5/12/2018   3200m     1    10:30.73
Matt Turk           12    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    2000mSt   2    6:51.68
Matt Turk           12    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     6    10:26.58
Matt Turk           12    01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    42   4:59.23
Matt Turk           12    01   Byram Hills       Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     7    4:56.9
Matt Turk           12    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     42   3:00.15
Matt Turk           12    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     37   5:11.68
Matt Turk           12    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     9    2:59.81
Matt Turk           12    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     4    5:04.74
Matt Turk           12    01   Byram Hills       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     23   2:56.42
Matt Turk           12    01   Byram Hills       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     29   4:56.19
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3000mSt   8    11:07.78
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000mSt   11   10:53.55
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     29   10:59.86
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       Middletown Inv         5/13/2017   3000mSt   2    10:58.7
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3200m     17   10:55.14
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    2000mSt   3    6:56.3
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    3200m     8    10:39.9
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      26   2:14.7
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       Ossining Relays        4/1/2017    1 Mile    11   5:22.96
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1600m     13   4:53.78
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     24   4:56.07
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   1600m     7    5:04.47
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   3200m     3    10:58.56
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    127  5:00.47
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1600m     28   5:06.6
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     19   2:52.56
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     37   4:56.66
Matt Turk           11    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     31   11:05.91
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   400m      6    0:51.50
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      1    1:55.89
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     2    4:37.04
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    400m      2    0:51.09
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    800m      3    2:01.47
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      3    2:02.88
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   600m      5    1:24.97
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     10   4:47.42
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      7    1:28.67
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     26   2:42.09
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   600m      1    1:26.53
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    47   4:44.55
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  600m      4    1:28.84
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      1    1:27.88
Michael Gertz       12    01   Byram Hills       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     10   4:44.72
Michael Gertz       11    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   400m      5    0:51.04
Michael Gertz       11    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      21   2:05.71
Michael Gertz       11    01   Byram Hills       Middletown Inv         5/13/2017   800m      1    2:06.10
Michael Gertz       11    01   Byram Hills       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    14   4:46.43
Michael Gertz       11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    800m      6    2:04.7
Michael Gertz       11    01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      4    2:04.3
Michael Gertz       11    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1600m     15   4:55.32
Michael Gertz       11    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     20   4:54.03
Michael Gertz       11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   600m      6    1:33.08
Michael Gertz       11    01   Byram Hills       Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    95   4:55.80
Michael Gertz       11    01   Byram Hills       Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    600m      22   1:36.2
Michael Gertz       11    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     18   2:51.74
Michael Gertz       11    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     35   4:55.50
Michael Gertz       11    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  600m      20   1:33.29
Zach Cogan          11    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      23   2:05.51
Zach Cogan          11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    800m      6    2:05.80
Zach Cogan          11    01   Byram Hills       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      7    2:07.49
Zach Cogan          11    01   Byram Hills       Cougar Invite          4/21/2018   800m      4    2:09.1
Zach Cogan          11    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      16   1:30.93
Zach Cogan          11    01   Byram Hills       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      66   1:31.69
Zach Cogan          11    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   600m      6    1:30.80
Zach Cogan          11    01   Byram Hills       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    600m      1    1:33.4
Zach Cogan          11    01   Byram Hills       North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     28   4:56.19
Zach Cogan          10    01   Byram Hills       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   400m      23   0:55.32
Zach Cogan          10    01   Byram Hills       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      28   2:07.56
Zach Cogan          10    01   Byram Hills       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    800m      8    2:11.0
Auggie Autieri      9     01   Carmel            Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     51   5:29.52
Auggie Autieri      9     01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     43   5:27.48
Auggie Autieri      9     01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3200m     14   11:34.36
Auggie Autieri      9     01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     64   5:22.24
Auggie Autieri      9     01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     31   11:12.80
Dylan Blake         12    01   Carmel            Northern County        5/19/2018   400m      14   0:55.82
Dylan Blake         12    01   Carmel            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    400m      25   0:55.56
Dylan Blake         12    01   Carmel            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      40   2:14.54
Dylan Blake         12    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   600m      24   1:32.27
Dylan Blake         12    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2018   600m      11   1:31.58
Dylan Blake         12    01   Carmel            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     161  2:57.98
Dylan Blake         12    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     7    2:54.10
Dylan Blake         12    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      9    1:34.26
Dylan Blake         12    01   Carmel            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     4    2:57.24
Dylan Blake         12    01   Carmel            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    600m      14   1:35.17
Dylan Blake         12    01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      35   1:37.81
Eric Lee            11    01   Carmel            Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     11   4:51.11
Eric Lee            11    01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      16   2:04.47
Eric Lee            11    01   Carmel            Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   600m      17   1:29.42
Eric Lee            11    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   600m      11   1:28.41
Eric Lee            11    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2018   600m      7    1:29.91
Eric Lee            11    01   Carmel            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     52   2:46.11
Eric Lee            11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      5    1:30.43
Eric Lee            11    01   Carmel            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     23   2:52.63
Eric Lee            11    01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      20   1:34.10
Finnbar Ruane       12    01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   800m      5    2:14.18
Finnbar Ruane       12    01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     52   4:52.27
Finnbar Ruane       12    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     11   4:41.70
Finnbar Ruane       12    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     8    4:42.34
Finnbar Ruane       12    01   Carmel            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     70   2:48.25
Finnbar Ruane       12    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     4    4:47.01
Finnbar Ruane       12    01   Carmel            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     20   2:52.06
Finnbar Ruane       12    01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     16   4:55.72
Finnbar Ruane       11    01   Carmel            Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    35   4:59.26
Finnbar Ruane       11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   1600m     14   5:00.80
Finnbar Ruane       11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   3200m     11   11:03.62
Finnbar Ruane       11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   800m      10   2:17.32
Finnbar Ruane       11    01   Carmel            Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1000m     11   2:57.0
Finnbar Ruane       11    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2017   1600m     10   4:56.03
Finnbar Ruane       11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     6    5:04.52
Finnbar Ruane       11    01   Carmel            Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     35   11:11.45
Finnbar Ruane       10    01   Carmel            Northern County        5/21/2016   800m      33   2:17.79
Finnbar Ruane       10    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        2/7/2016    3200m     7    10:51.62
Finnbar Ruane       10    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/29/2016   1000m     15   2:57.23
Finnbar Ruane       10    01   Carmel            Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     21   5:06.67
Finnbar Ruane       10    01   Carmel            Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    14   4:57.11
Finnbar Ruane       10    01   Carmel            Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1000m     30   2:57.94
Jack Bohrman        11    01   Carmel            Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      5    2:08.41
Jack Bohrman        11    01   Carmel            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      6    2:01.62
Jack Bohrman        11    01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     8    4:29.31
Jack Bohrman        11    01   Carmel            Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     6    2:40.78
Jack Bohrman        11    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     5    4:32.62
Jack Bohrman        11    01   Carmel            Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    800m      8    2:02.82
Jack Bohrman        11    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     2    2:35.82
Jack Bohrman        11    01   Carmel            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1 Mile    17   4:33.47
Jack Bohrman        11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     2    2:37.00
Jack Bohrman        11    01   Carmel            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     18   4:30.38
Jack Bohrman        11    01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     7    10:16.55
Jack Bohrman        10    01   Carmel            Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     7    4:34.76
Jack Bohrman        10    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     4    4:29.40
Jack Bohrman        10    01   Carmel            Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1600m     3    4:30.66
Jack Bohrman        10    01   Carmel            Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      13   2:04.18
Jack Bohrman        10    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   1600m     7    4:48.81
Jack Bohrman        10    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   3200m     6    10:09.93
Jack Bohrman        10    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   800m      8    2:16.98
Jack Bohrman        10    01   Carmel            Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     3    2:37.62
Jack Bohrman        10    01   Carmel            Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1600m     2    4:42.0
Jack Bohrman        10    01   Carmel            Yale Classic           1/21/2017   800m      38   2:04.04
Jack Bohrman        10    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   600m      3    1:28.35
Jack Bohrman        10    01   Carmel            Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     20   4:36.37
Jack Bohrman        10    01   Carmel            Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     4    2:42.74
Tom O'Rourke        11    01   Carmel            Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     12   4:51.91
Tom O'Rourke        11    01   Carmel            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      23   2:09.60
Tom O'Rourke        11    01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   800m      11   2:17.89
Tom O'Rourke        11    01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3200m     3    10:26.21
Tom O'Rourke        11    01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     26   4:39.09
Tom O'Rourke        11    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     13   4:42.15
Tom O'Rourke        11    01   Carmel            Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    1600m     46   4:50.00
Tom O'Rourke        11    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2018   3200m     2    10:18.32
Tom O'Rourke        11    01   Carmel            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    22   10:12.78
Tom O'Rourke        11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     3    4:41.97
Tom O'Rourke        11    01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     8    10:26.54
Tom O'Rourke        11    01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      29   1:36.40
Tom O'Rourke        10    01   Carmel            Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3200m     21   11:20.14
Tom O'Rourke        10    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   1600m     17   5:06.33
Tom O'Rourke        10    01   Carmel            Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     26   4:52.00
Tom O'Rourke        10    01   Carmel            Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     12   10:15.39
Tom O'Rourke        10    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2017   1600m     9    4:55.23
Tom O'Rourke        10    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2017   3200m     6    10:17.11
Tom O'Rourke        10    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     5    4:54.45
Tom O'Rourke        10    01   Carmel            Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     17   10:37.36
Tom O'Rourke        9     01   Carmel            Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     20   10:55.50
Tom O'Rourke        9     01   Carmel            Northern County        5/21/2016   3200m     8    10:41.63
Tom O'Rourke        9     01   Carmel            Northern County        5/21/2016   800m      55   2:25.74
Tom O'Rourke        9     01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     56   10:34.77
Tom O'Rourke        9     01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        2/19/2016   1600m     29   5:13.96
Tom O'Rourke        9     01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        2/19/2016   3200m     13   10:45.68
Tom O'Rourke        9     01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   3200m     12   10:19.64
Tom O'Rourke        9     01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        2/7/2016    1600m     9    4:56.00
Tom O'Rourke        9     01   Carmel            Northern County        1/29/2016   3200m     8    10:29.83
Tom O'Rourke        9     01   Carmel            Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     121  9:38.93
Tom O'Rourke        9     01   Carmel            Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3200m     24   10:49.51
Vincent Castronuovo 12    01   Carmel            Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     7    4:44.13
Vincent Castronuovo 12    01   Carmel            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    13   4:42.07
Vincent Castronuovo 12    01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     5    4:47.91
Vincent Castronuovo 12    01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3200m     8    10:56.92
Vincent Castronuovo 12    01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     10   10:00.58
Vincent Castronuovo 12    01   Carmel            Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3200m     5    9:52.30
Vincent Castronuovo 12    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     9    2:42.80
Vincent Castronuovo 12    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     5    4:36.70
Vincent Castronuovo 12    01   Carmel            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    13   9:58.41
Vincent Castronuovo 12    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     3    2:46.00
Vincent Castronuovo 12    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      8    1:34.14
Vincent Castronuovo 12    01   Carmel            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     45   4:40.42
Vincent Castronuovo 12    01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     4    10:05.73
Vincent Castronuovo 11    01   Carmel            Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     10   10:12.74
Vincent Castronuovo 11    01   Carmel            Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     14   10:12.28
Vincent Castronuovo 11    01   Carmel            Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1600m     12   4:48.41
Vincent Castronuovo 11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   1600m     11   4:51.56
Vincent Castronuovo 11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        4/25/2017   3200m     4    10:05.01
Vincent Castronuovo 11    01   Carmel            Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     12   10:12.21
Vincent Castronuovo 11    01   Carmel            Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     22   4:50.69
Vincent Castronuovo 11    01   Carmel            Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     10   10:06.99
Vincent Castronuovo 11    01   Carmel            Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    3200m     3    10:13.2
Vincent Castronuovo 11    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2017   1600m     8    4:45.24
Vincent Castronuovo 11    01   Carmel            Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     94   9:30.03
Vincent Castronuovo 11    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     5    10:13.01
Vincent Castronuovo 11    01   Carmel            Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     29   4:46.63
Vincent Castronuovo 10    01   Carmel            Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     8    10:23.05
Vincent Castronuovo 10    01   Carmel            Northern County        5/21/2016   1600m     27   4:51.16
Vincent Castronuovo 10    01   Carmel            Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    1600m     12   4:54.11
Vincent Castronuovo 10    01   Carmel            Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      22   2:16.42
Vincent Castronuovo 10    01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     42   10:26.03
Vincent Castronuovo 10    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        2/19/2016   1600m     18   5:03.78
Vincent Castronuovo 10    01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        2/7/2016    1600m     12   4:59.28
Vincent Castronuovo 10    01   Carmel            Northern County        1/29/2016   3200m     11   10:37.52
Vincent Castronuovo 10    01   Carmel            Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     194  9:54.58
Vincent Castronuovo 10    01   Carmel            Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1600m     25   5:00.77
Vincent Castronuovo 9     01   Carmel            Northern Counties      5/16/2015   1600m     27   5:08.59
Vincent Castronuovo 9     01   Carmel            Somers Invite          5/2/2015    1 Mile    53   5:21.02
Vincent Castronuovo 9     01   Carmel            Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  3200m     20   10:44.71
Zach Martin         9     01   Carmel            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      15   2:06.62
Zach Martin         9     01   Carmel            Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     31   5:16.17
Zach Martin         9     01   Carmel            Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      47   2:09.27
Zach Martin         9     01   Carmel            Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     9    2:49.35
Zach Martin         9     01   Carmel            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      70   1:31.92
Zach Martin         9     01   Carmel            League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     5    4:53.39
Zach Martin         9     01   Carmel            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     7    2:58.62
Zach Martin         9     01   Carmel            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     28   5:00.67
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     8    4:37.52
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   4    6:42.02
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      28   2:05.85
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     15   10:09.03
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    3000m     3    9:43.77
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1600m     8    4:44.32
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     7    4:39.33
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     4    4:41.25
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     4    2:49.5
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1600m     3    4:54.0
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     23   2:53.8
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     10   4:48.4
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     8    4:37.24
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    29   4:47.05
Shawn Kuriakose     11    01   Clarkstown N      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     7    10:27.51
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     10   4:42.70
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     10   4:44.79
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   1600m     2    4:47.4
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   800m      3    2:10.6
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Loucks Games           5/12/2017   1 Mile    11   4:49.25
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1600m     6    4:49.09
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    800m      16   2:16.01
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     21   4:42.49
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     24   4:41.79
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     13   2:45.15
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     7    2:44.76
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     4    2:48.65
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1600m     2    4:47.87
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1600m     6    4:44.4
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  3200m     7    10:32.0
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     9    2:47.64
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     1    2:50.4
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1600m     1    4:55.1
Shawn Kuriakose     10    01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1600m     5    4:45.86
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   800m      29   2:09.75
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      Rockland County        5/20/2016   1600m     8    4:38.36
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1600m     4    4:40.8
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    1600m     7    4:42.91
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   1 Mile    2    4:44.3
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     14   4:45.01
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      39   2:09.26
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     37   4:41.10
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1600m     24   4:44.50
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      Rockland County        1/29/2016   1600m     9    4:54.61
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      League Champ           1/17/2016   1600m     5    4:51.06
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    1000m     4    2:56.5
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     4    4:55.1
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  1000m     2    2:55.3
Shawn Kuriakose     9     01   Clarkstown N      Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3200m     15   10:52.44
Jack Kantor         12    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     14   4:47.18
Jack Kantor         12    01   Clarkstown S      Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     8    4:28.19
Jack Kantor         12    01   Clarkstown S      League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    3200m     5    10:39.40
Jack Kantor         12    01   Clarkstown S      Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    24   4:52.14
Jack Kantor         12    01   Clarkstown S      Gander Invite          4/21/2018   3200m     5    10:34.42
Jack Kantor         12    01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     16   2:48.20
Jack Kantor         12    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     6    2:44.16
Jack Kantor         12    01   Clarkstown S      League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     2    2:48.82
Jack Kantor         12    01   Clarkstown S      Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     6    2:50.6
Jack Kantor         12    01   Clarkstown S      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     30   2:54.10
Jack Kantor         12    01   Clarkstown S      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     6    4:50.4
Jack Kantor         12    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     12   2:51.33
Jack Kantor         12    01   Clarkstown S      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    29   4:47.57
Jack Kantor         12    01   Clarkstown S      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     24   11:07.59
Jack Kantor         11    01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     18   4:49.45
Jack Kantor         11    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     14   4:48.41
Jack Kantor         11    01   Clarkstown S      League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    3200m     6    10:23.85
Jack Kantor         11    01   Clarkstown S      Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    22   4:59.0
Jack Kantor         11    01   Clarkstown S      Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     32   4:47.67
Jack Kantor         11    01   Clarkstown S      Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     67   4:56.67
Jack Kantor         11    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     35   4:57.58
Jack Kantor         11    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        1/28/2017   3200m     12   10:42.20
Jack Kantor         11    01   Clarkstown S      League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1600m     6    4:59.51
Jack Kantor         11    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1600m     23   5:00.8
Jack Kantor         11    01   Clarkstown S      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  3200m     14   10:57.4
Jack Kantor         11    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     33   4:54.22
Jack Kantor         11    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     18   10:38.53
Jack Kantor         10    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        5/20/2016   1600m     27   4:58.44
Jack Kantor         10    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   3200m     11   11:42.9
Jack Kantor         10    01   Clarkstown S      League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    1600m     13   4:58.08
Jack Kantor         10    01   Clarkstown S      Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     37   5:00.18
Jack Kantor         10    01   Clarkstown S      Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     79   4:54.68
Jack Kantor         10    01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1000m     21   2:53.37
Jack Kantor         10    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        1/29/2016   1600m     15   5:01.06
Jack Kantor         10    01   Clarkstown S      New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     15   2:54.59
Jack Kantor         10    01   Clarkstown S      League Champ           1/17/2016   1600m     7    4:59.66
Jack Kantor         10    01   Clarkstown S      Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   1000m     7    2:54.2
Jack Kantor         10    01   Clarkstown S      Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     37   4:54.82
Jack Kantor         10    01   Clarkstown S      Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     9    5:03.5
Jack Kantor         10    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1600m     10   5:03.4
Jack Kantor         10    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3200m     39   11:18.00
Jack Kantor         9     01   Clarkstown S      Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   1600m     31   4:56.95
Jack Kantor         9     01   Clarkstown S      League 2B Champs       4/30/2015   1600m     18   5:06.2
Jack Kantor         9     01   Clarkstown S      Clarkstown Gold Rush   4/25/2015   800m      45   2:26.8
Jack Kantor         9     01   Clarkstown S      Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     82   4:58.90
Jack Kantor         9     01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-Class A      2/11/2015   1600m     29   5:19.48
Jack Kantor         9     01   Clarkstown S      New Balance Fr         1/23/2015   1000m     14   3:04.80
Jack Kantor         9     01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1600m     15   5:10.62
Jarius Thomas       12    01   Clarkstown S      Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      21   2:10.93
Jarius Thomas       12    01   Clarkstown S      Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   600m      12   1:34.2
Jarius Thomas       12    01   Clarkstown S      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     107  5:06.74
Jarius Thomas       12    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     36   3:01.9
Jarius Thomas       12    01   Clarkstown S      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     10   4:56.2
Jarius Thomas       12    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     20   2:57.58
Jarius Thomas       12    01   Clarkstown S      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     20   2:57.68
Michael Clifford    12    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      31   2:18.52
Michael Clifford    12    01   Clarkstown S      League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    400m      23   0:56.20
Michael Clifford    12    01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   600m      27   1:33.13
Michael Clifford    12    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        1/28/2018   600m      19   1:34.77
Michael Clifford    12    01   Clarkstown S      League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   600m      14   1:33.32
Michael Clifford    12    01   Clarkstown S      Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   600m      11   1:34.1
Michael Clifford    12    01   Clarkstown S      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    600m      40   1:34.65
Michael Clifford    12    01   Clarkstown S      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  600m      56   1:34.54
Michael Clifford    12    01   Clarkstown S      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      24   1:34.89
Robert Mwangi       11    01   Clarkstown S      Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     7    4:36.05
Robert Mwangi       11    01   Clarkstown S      Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    1500m     5    4:18.90
Robert Mwangi       11    01   Clarkstown S      League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1600m     5    4:46.24
Robert Mwangi       11    01   Clarkstown S      Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    9    4:41.53
Robert Mwangi       11    01   Clarkstown S      Gander Invite          4/21/2018   1600m     2    4:48.47
Robert Mwangi       11    01   Clarkstown S      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     11   2:45.03
Robert Mwangi       11    01   Clarkstown S      Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     23   4:47.20
Robert Mwangi       11    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     12   2:48.9
Robert Mwangi       11    01   Clarkstown S      Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     6    2:31.5
Robert Mwangi       11    01   Clarkstown S      Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     17   4:45.86
Robert Mwangi       11    01   Clarkstown S      Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1000m     22   2:45.83
Robert Mwangi       11    01   Clarkstown S      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     3    4:48.90
Aidan Mayer         10    01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1600m     7    4:46.54
Aidan Mayer         10    01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3200m     4    10:40.00
Aidan Mayer         10    01   Croton-Harmon     Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     19   4:48.02
Aidan Mayer         10    01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     6    4:49.56
Aidan Mayer         10    01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     6    10:54.50
Aidan Mayer         10    01   Croton-Harmon     Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    19   4:48.06
Aidan Mayer         10    01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1600m     8    4:55.76
Aidan Mayer         10    01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     3    5:02.50
Aidan Mayer         10    01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     35   5:08.3
Aidan Mayer         10    01   Croton-Harmon     Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1600m     3    5:01.10
Aidan Mayer         10    01   Croton-Harmon     Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     31   3:00.50
Bart Rust           12    01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3000mSt   1    10:14.04
Bart Rust           12    01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     2    4:44.53
Bart Rust           12    01   Croton-Harmon     Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    18   4:47.44
Bart Rust           12    01   Croton-Harmon     Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   10   10:27.6
Bart Rust           12    01   Croton-Harmon     Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   3    6:49.4
Bart Rust           12    01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     13   2:58.88
Bart Rust           12    01   Croton-Harmon     Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     25   2:53.65
Bart Rust           12    01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     37   5:09.0
Bart Rust           12    01   Croton-Harmon     Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     22   2:56.12
Bart Rust           11    01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1600m     16   5:04.70
Bart Rust           11    01   Croton-Harmon     Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1600m     15   5:00.7
Bart Rust           11    01   Croton-Harmon     Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     13   4:48.25
Bart Rust           11    01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     3    4:52.21
Bart Rust           11    01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     28   4:49.42
Bart Rust           10    01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3000mSt   5    10:41.32
Bart Rust           10    01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3000mSt   8    11:10.1
Bart Rust           10    01   Croton-Harmon     Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3000mSt   7    10:32.10
Bart Rust           10    01   Croton-Harmon     League 3C Champ        5/9/2016    1600m     6    4:57.99
Bart Rust           10    01   Croton-Harmon     Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    1600m     2    4:47.86
Bart Rust           10    01   Croton-Harmon     Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      9    2:13.08
Bart Rust           10    01   Croton-Harmon     Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     53   4:46.96
Bart Rust           10    01   Croton-Harmon     Green Dragon Relay     4/9/2016    2000mSt   2    6:57.70
Bart Rust           10    01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1600m     8    4:48.78
Bart Rust           10    01   Croton-Harmon     Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1600m     10   4:44.31
Bart Rust           10    01   Croton-Harmon     League Champ           1/17/2016   1600m     4    4:47.05
Bart Rust           10    01   Croton-Harmon     Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1600m     37   5:02.70
Brad Mccaffrey      10    01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     11   5:52.94
Brad Mccaffrey      10    01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1600m     73   5:55.4
Brad Mccaffrey      10    01   Croton-Harmon     Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1600m     18   5:36.50
Justin Byfield      10    01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400m      10   0:54.49
Justin Byfield      10    01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    400m      5    0:55.15
Justin Byfield      10    01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   600m      3    1:29.21
Justin Byfield      10    01   Croton-Harmon     Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      22   1:32.31
Justin Byfield      10    01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   600m      4    1:34.13
Justin Byfield      10    01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      30   1:36.2
Justin Byfield      10    01   Croton-Harmon     Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  600m      2    1:35.80
Justin Byfield      10    01   Croton-Harmon     Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      44   1:39.39
Justin Byfield      9     01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   400m      13   0:55.11
Justin Byfield      9     01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        5/9/2017    400m      9    0:56.20
Justin Byfield      9     01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1-Novice           2/5/2017    600m      1    1:35.95
Sean Gardiner       11    01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3200m     2    9:57.16
Sean Gardiner       11    01   Croton-Harmon     Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     8    4:36.19
Sean Gardiner       11    01   Croton-Harmon     Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3200m     4    10:03.85
Sean Gardiner       11    01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     1    4:41.12
Sean Gardiner       11    01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     1    10:25.90
Sean Gardiner       11    01   Croton-Harmon     Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     4    9:44.13
Sean Gardiner       11    01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   3200m     2    10:01.40
Sean Gardiner       11    01   Croton-Harmon     Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3200m     4    9:57.09
Sean Gardiner       11    01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     1    10:04.34
Sean Gardiner       11    01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3200m     9    10:21.4
Sean Gardiner       11    01   Croton-Harmon     Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     5    10:09.94
Sean Gardiner       10    01   Croton-Harmon     Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   3200m     3    10:30.63
Sean Gardiner       10    01   Croton-Harmon     League 3A Champ        5/9/2017    3200m     3    10:26.42
Sean Gardiner       10    01   Croton-Harmon     Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    27   4:54.48
Sean Gardiner       10    01   Croton-Harmon     Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     45   4:51.91
Sean Gardiner       9     01   Croton-Harmon     Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   1600m     23   4:58.03
Sean Gardiner       9     01   Croton-Harmon     League 3C Champ        5/9/2016    1600m     10   5:08.90
Sean Gardiner       9     01   Croton-Harmon     Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      48   2:20.67
Cole Ginghina       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      11   2:02.42
Cole Ginghina       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    800m      1    2:03.10
Cole Ginghina       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      8    2:03.08
Cole Ginghina       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   800m      3    2:12.63
Cole Ginghina       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      8    1:28.74
Cole Ginghina       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      33   1:28.89
Cole Ginghina       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   600m      1    1:32.12
Cole Ginghina       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   600m      3    1:30.3
Cole Ginghina       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1600m     9    5:11.5
Cole Ginghina       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    600m      1    1:30.7
Cole Ginghina       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    29   4:59.41
Cole Ginghina       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   400m      12   0:54.99
Cole Ginghina       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   400m      28   0:54.58
Cole Ginghina       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    400m      31   0:56.69
Cole Ginghina       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      34   2:17.4
Cole Ginghina       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   400m      31   0:56.85
Cole Ginghina       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    600m      4    1:30.89
Cole Ginghina       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   600m      25   1:33.98
Cole Ginghina       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/15/2017   600m      2    1:34.21
Cole Ginghina       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    600m      7    1:36.3
Cole Ginghina       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  600m      1    1:34.7
Cole Ginghina       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  600m      23   1:37.42
Cole Ginghina       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   600m      18   1:36.13
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3000mSt   7    11:23.34
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Rasbeck Relays         5/12/2018   3200m     3    10:49.44
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    800m      5    2:18.57
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      30   2:11.33
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   22   11:16.9
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    5    5:00.48
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   800m      5    2:18.38
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     17   3:00.78
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     18   2:51.65
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     119  2:54.49
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     3    2:58.19
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     8    5:20.28
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     11   2:54.0
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1600m     10   5:12.8
Ethan Ferland       11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    39   5:07.64
Ethan Ferland       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1600m     13   5:00.00
Ethan Ferland       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    45   5:07.24
Ethan Ferland       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    38   5:17.3
Ethan Ferland       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     48   4:57.51
Ethan Ferland       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    16   5:08.4
Ethan Ferland       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   800m      10   2:25.1
Ethan Ferland       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1600m     14   5:00.48
Ethan Ferland       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     3    11:14.74
Ethan Ferland       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    1600m     4    5:06.4
Ethan Ferland       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    30   5:05.60
Ethan Ferland       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1600m     2    5:05.2
Ethan Ferland       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1600m     22   5:14.81
Ethan Ferland       9     01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3A Champ        5/10/2016   1600m     11   5:18.58
Ethan Ferland       9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   1600m     13   5:14.67
Ethan Ferland       9     01   Dobbs Ferry       League Champ           2/6/2016    3200m     4    11:19.46
Ethan Ferland       9     01   Dobbs Ferry       New Paltz Running      12/18/2015  1 Mile    32   5:14.36
Ethan Ferland       9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  3200m     3    11:11.4
Ethan Ferland       9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1600m     50   5:17.14
Ethan Ferland       8     01   Dobbs Ferry       League Champ           1/22/2015   3200m     8    11:47.11
Ethan Ferland       8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    1600m     79   5:47.0
Ethan Ferland       8     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  3200m     17   11:50.80
Jakub Kubina        9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1600m     10   5:05.70
Jakub Kubina        9     01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    1600m     4    5:02.84
Jakub Kubina        9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    44   5:08.77
Jakub Kubina        9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     15   3:00.07
Jakub Kubina        9     01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     12   5:35.88
Jakub Kubina        9     01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     5    11:21.18
Jakub Kubina        9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     18   3:02.0
Jakub Kubina        9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3200m     3    11:08.8
Jakub Kubina        9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     44   2:58.55
Jakub Kubina        9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  3200m     11   10:59.20
Jed Katzenstein     11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3000mSt   3    10:42.34
Jed Katzenstein     11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Rasbeck Relays         5/12/2018   3200m     1    10:33.86
Jed Katzenstein     11    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    3200m     2    10:50.35
Jed Katzenstein     11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     10   10:15.66
Jed Katzenstein     11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   13   10:50.2
Jed Katzenstein     11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    6    5:00.76
Jed Katzenstein     11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     8    2:56.37
Jed Katzenstein     11    01   Dobbs Ferry       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     158  2:57.87
Jed Katzenstein     11    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     1    2:54.60
Jed Katzenstein     11    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     4    5:02.24
Jed Katzenstein     11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     11   3:01.8
Jed Katzenstein     11    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    23   4:57.98
Matthew Greco       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     16   3:00.31
Matthew Greco       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     37   2:57.05
Matthew Greco       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     4    3:00.02
Matthew Greco       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     9    5:25.68
Matthew Greco       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     16   3:01.1
Matthew Greco       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1600m     12   5:16.0
Matthew Greco       10    01   Dobbs Ferry       Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    44   5:10.44
Sean Cadenhead      9     01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    3200m     4    11:30.66
Sean Cadenhead      9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    51   5:17.23
Sean Cadenhead      9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    9    5:24.41
Sean Cadenhead      9     01   Dobbs Ferry       New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    131  11:29.13
Sean Cadenhead      9     01   Dobbs Ferry       League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     6    11:25.67
Sean Cadenhead      9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1600m     14   5:17.1
Sean Cadenhead      9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3200m     7    11:18.1
Sean Cadenhead      9     01   Dobbs Ferry       Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  3200m     12   11:10.80
Armando Ulaj        11    01   Eastchester       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    1600m     7    5:03.5
Armando Ulaj        11    01   Eastchester       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    3200m     10   10:49.9
Armando Ulaj        11    01   Eastchester       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    800m      16   2:22.0
Armando Ulaj        11    01   Eastchester       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     135  5:56.18
Armando Ulaj        11    01   Eastchester       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     28   10:53.53
Ryan Oakes          12    01   Eastchester       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     30   5:10.95
Ryan Oakes          12    01   Eastchester       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     14   10:42.29
Ryan Oakes          12    01   Eastchester       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     24   5:12.60
Ryan Oakes          12    01   Eastchester       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3200m     13   10:37.14
Ryan Oakes          12    01   Eastchester       League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     7    4:54.58
Ryan Oakes          12    01   Eastchester       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     17   10:36.73
Ryan Oakes          11    01   Eastchester       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    58   5:13.74
Ryan Oakes          11    01   Eastchester       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    1600m     11   5:16.9
Ryan Oakes          11    01   Eastchester       League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    3200m     11   10:52.4
Ryan Oakes          11    01   Eastchester       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     39   2:58.02
Ryan Oakes          11    01   Eastchester       League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     10   2:59.61
Ryan Oakes          11    01   Eastchester       League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   1600m     9    5:10.95
Ryan Oakes          11    01   Eastchester       Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1600m     39   5:20.2
Ryan Oakes          11    01   Eastchester       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     54   5:14.71
Ryan Oakes          11    01   Eastchester       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     43   11:19.04
Asa Freidrich       10    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     13   10:40.36
Asa Freidrich       10    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     23   4:51.77
Asa Freidrich       10    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     5    10:37.35
Asa Freidrich       10    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     22   4:56.5
Asa Freidrich       10    01   Fox Lane          Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     8    4:55.5
Asa Freidrich       10    01   Fox Lane          AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    16   5:02.14
Asa Freidrich       10    01   Fox Lane          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     20   10:54.99
Braden Hull         12    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     10   3:00.98
Braden Hull         12    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3200m     11   11:23.5
Braden Hull         12    01   Fox Lane          AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    104  5:13.10
Braden Hull         11    01   Fox Lane          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    47   5:30.2
Braden Hull         11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     7    11:04.10
Braden Hull         11    01   Fox Lane          Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    3200m     4    11:08.5
Braden Hull         11    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     20   10:43.04
Daniel Zapata       11    01   Fox Lane          Westchester JV         5/21/2018   800m      10   2:17.44
Daniel Zapata       11    01   Fox Lane          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      69   2:20.86
Daniel Zapata       11    01   Fox Lane          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    53   5:11.46
Daniel Zapata       11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     12   5:08.40
Daniel Zapata       11    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3200m     12   11:25.2
Daniel Zapata       11    01   Fox Lane          AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    97   5:09.68
Daniel Zapata       11    01   Fox Lane          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     28   11:10.09
Dillon Aryeh        12    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      9    2:01.71
Dillon Aryeh        12    01   Fox Lane          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    26   4:52.83
Dillon Aryeh        12    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   600m      12   1:27.54
Dillon Aryeh        12    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   600m      5    1:26.29
Dillon Aryeh        12    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      5    1:26.82
Dillon Aryeh        12    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   600m      2    1:27.63
Dillon Aryeh        12    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      8    1:31.1
Dillon Aryeh        12    01   Fox Lane          AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    57   4:57.05
Dillon Aryeh        12    01   Fox Lane          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     7    2:43.78
Dillon Aryeh        11    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      13   2:03.21
Dillon Aryeh        11    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      20   2:08.96
Dillon Aryeh        11    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      17   2:03.95
Dillon Aryeh        11    01   Fox Lane          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    14   4:55.5
Dillon Aryeh        11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   1600m     6    4:53.54
Dillon Aryeh        11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   800m      4    2:05.76
Dillon Aryeh        11    01   Fox Lane          Ossining Relays        4/1/2017    1 Mile    2    4:52.25
Dillon Aryeh        11    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    600m      6    1:26.62
Dillon Aryeh        11    01   Fox Lane          Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1000m     3    2:47.2
Dillon Aryeh        11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   600m      2    1:27.58
Dillon Aryeh        11    01   Fox Lane          Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    600m      7    1:29.1
Dillon Aryeh        11    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  600m      4    1:27.98
Dillon Aryeh        10    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     25   11:05.32
Dillon Aryeh        10    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3200m     19   10:24.19
Dillon Aryeh        10    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         5/21/2016   800m      18   2:07.17
Dillon Aryeh        10    01   Fox Lane          Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   3000m     5    9:39.9
Dillon Aryeh        10    01   Fox Lane          League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   1600m     11   4:49.29
Dillon Aryeh        10    01   Fox Lane          League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   3200m     11   10:30.58
Dillon Aryeh        10    01   Fox Lane          Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    3200m     6    10:42.6
Dillon Aryeh        10    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  3200m     4    10:41.3
Dillon Aryeh        10    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3200m     26   10:50.78
Jake Aryeh          12    01   Fox Lane          Westchester JV         5/21/2018   800m      7    2:15.12
Jake Aryeh          12    01   Fox Lane          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      53   2:17.81
Jake Aryeh          12    01   Fox Lane          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    47   5:04.82
Jake Aryeh          12    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     12   10:38.33
Jake Aryeh          12    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     28   2:54.06
Jake Aryeh          12    01   Fox Lane          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     126  2:54.94
Jake Aryeh          12    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     6    10:39.48
Jake Aryeh          12    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     27   2:58.2
Jake Aryeh          12    01   Fox Lane          Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     15   10:50.9
Jake Aryeh          12    01   Fox Lane          AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    121  5:16.94
Jake Aryeh          12    01   Fox Lane          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     21   10:55.51
Jake Aryeh          11    01   Fox Lane          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      84   2:22.27
Jake Aryeh          11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   1600m     16   5:12.90
Jake Aryeh          11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   3200m     12   11:03.99
Jake Aryeh          11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     18   5:17.26
Jake Aryeh          11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     10   11:21.56
Jake Aryeh          11    01   Fox Lane          Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    3200m     8    11:13.1
Jake Aryeh          11    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     32   11:05.97
Nicholas Krasnow    11    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     15   10:18.53
Nicholas Krasnow    11    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     21   4:49.00
Nicholas Krasnow    11    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     21   10:34.95
Nicholas Krasnow    11    01   Fox Lane          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3200m     15   10:42.65
Nicholas Krasnow    11    01   Fox Lane          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    25   5:04.7
Nicholas Krasnow    11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   1600m     8    4:55.92
Nicholas Krasnow    11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   3200m     5    10:34.84
Nicholas Krasnow    11    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     19   10:43.44
Nicholas Krasnow    11    01   Fox Lane          Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    3200m     10   10:44.0
Nicholas Krasnow    11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     9    5:03.33
Nicholas Krasnow    11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     5    10:42.86
Nicholas Krasnow    11    01   Fox Lane          Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    3200m     2    11:05.2
Nicholas Krasnow    11    01   Fox Lane          Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    29   5:05.55
Nicholas Krasnow    11    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     30   10:59.55
Samuel Barton       12    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     18   4:47.48
Samuel Barton       12    01   Fox Lane          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    17   4:44.48
Samuel Barton       12    01   Fox Lane          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   11   7:08.59
Samuel Barton       12    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1600m     9    4:46.32
Samuel Barton       12    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     9    4:36.91
Samuel Barton       12    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     8    2:40.45
Samuel Barton       12    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     1    2:40.67
Samuel Barton       12    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     8    4:59.59
Samuel Barton       12    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     5    4:42.4
Samuel Barton       12    01   Fox Lane          Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     4    2:29.3
Samuel Barton       12    01   Fox Lane          AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    18   4:42.67
Samuel Barton       12    01   Fox Lane          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     9    4:48.43
Samuel Barton       11    01   Fox Lane          Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     9    4:39.62
Samuel Barton       11    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      18   2:04.85
Samuel Barton       11    01   Fox Lane          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    7    4:46.7
Samuel Barton       11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   1600m     5    4:47.19
Samuel Barton       11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   800m      7    2:08.47
Samuel Barton       11    01   Fox Lane          Ossining Relays        4/1/2017    1 Mile    4    4:52.79
Samuel Barton       11    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     13   4:42.11
Samuel Barton       11    01   Fox Lane          Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1600m     4    4:44.5
Samuel Barton       11    01   Fox Lane          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     7    2:44.02
Samuel Barton       11    01   Fox Lane          League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     4    2:44.22
Samuel Barton       11    01   Fox Lane          Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     18   2:53.2
Samuel Barton       11    01   Fox Lane          Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     11   2:48.40
Zachary Micucci     10    01   Fox Lane          Westchester JV         5/21/2018   1600m     4    4:55.64
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1600m     6    4:42.90
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3000mSt   5    11:11.64
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      3    2:03.60
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     4    4:40.42
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    3200m     6    11:40.63
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    800m      1    2:02.94
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    11   4:40.12
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      13   2:04.41
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     4    4:31.98
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   2    6:46.4
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           New York Relays        4/20/2018   2000mSt   20   7:00.87
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     3    4:57.67
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     7    2:41.34
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     2    2:45.20
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    1600m     57   4:54.76
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     14   4:57.30
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     2    2:43.17
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      2    1:30.66
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      48   2:07.52
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     23   4:56.7
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     10   2:46.79
Adam Silhavy        11    01   Haldane           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      17   1:33.62
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      6    2:01.45
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1600m     5    4:37.80
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   3000mSt   2    10:14.0
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   800m      2    2:01.88
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1600m     5    4:33.97
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000mSt   5    10:33.40
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    11   4:38.94
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   2000mSt   1    6:41.16
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     11   4:34.54
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     8    2:43.91
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1600m     3    4:39.03
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Northern County        1/28/2017   1000m     4    2:43.02
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     2    2:44.26
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    38   4:46.92
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    600m      19   1:34.2
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     27   4:49.38
Adam Silhavy        10    01   Haldane           Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     8    2:47.10
Adam Silhavy        9     01   Haldane           Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   1600m     5    4:45.17
Adam Silhavy        9     01   Haldane           Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   800m      4    2:06.50
Adam Silhavy        9     01   Haldane           Northern County        5/21/2016   800m      11   2:05.65
Adam Silhavy        9     01   Haldane           Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      6    2:05.63
Adam Silhavy        9     01   Haldane           Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   1600m     12   4:42.47
Adam Silhavy        9     01   Haldane           League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   1600m     4    4:44.57
Adam Silhavy        9     01   Haldane           League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   3200m     1    10:32.67
Adam Silhavy        9     01   Haldane           Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    21   5:01.96
Adam Silhavy        9     01   Haldane           Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3200m     41   11:19.50
Adam Silhavy        8     01   Haldane           Sec 1-St Qual-D2       5/28/2015   3200m     10   10:35.69
Adam Silhavy        8     01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   3200m     5    10:28.54
Adam Silhavy        8     01   Haldane           Northern Counties      5/16/2015   1600m     13   4:47.13
Adam Silhavy        8     01   Haldane           Somers Invite          5/2/2015    1 Mile    27   4:51.66
Adam Silhavy        8     01   Haldane           Clarkstown Gold Rush   4/25/2015   1 Mile    3    4:44.4
Adam Silhavy        8     01   Haldane           New York Relays        4/17/2015   3200m     53   10:41.41
Adam Silhavy        8     01   Haldane           Pirate Relays          4/2/2015    3000m     12   10:20.26
Adam Silhavy        8     01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      2/17/2015   1600m     8    5:02.90
Adam Silhavy        8     01   Haldane           Northern Co Champ      2/1/2015    1000m     17   2:58.57
Adam Silhavy        8     01   Haldane           Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3200m     3    11:37.75
Adam Silhavy        8     01   Haldane           Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    1000m     28   3:09.0
Andrew Silhavy      9     01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3000mSt   9    12:36.14
Andrew Silhavy      9     01   Haldane           Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   2000mSt   12   7:49.95
Andrew Silhavy      9     01   Haldane           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1600m     38   5:49.3
Andrew Silhavy      8     01   Haldane           Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    278  5:47.63
Jonas Petkus        12    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400m      5    0:53.60
Jonas Petkus        12    01   Haldane           Northern County        5/19/2018   400m      11   0:55.12
Jonas Petkus        12    01   Haldane           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    400m      2    0:52.62
Jonas Petkus        12    01   Haldane           Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    400m      15   0:53.64
Jonas Petkus        12    01   Haldane           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   600m      11   1:26.99
Jonas Petkus        12    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   600m      2    1:26.33
Jonas Petkus        12    01   Haldane           Northern County        1/28/2018   600m      10   1:30.83
Jonas Petkus        12    01   Haldane           League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     4    2:48.10
Jonas Petkus        12    01   Haldane           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      39   2:06.11
Jonas Petkus        12    01   Haldane           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      6    1:30.7
Jonas Petkus        11    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   400m      8    0:54.19
Jonas Petkus        11    01   Haldane           Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    400m      18   0:55.17
Jonas Petkus        11    01   Haldane           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      8    2:03.17
Jonas Petkus        10    01   Haldane           Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   800m      5    2:06.56
Jonas Petkus        10    01   Haldane           Northern County        5/21/2016   800m      13   2:06.32
Jonas Petkus        10    01   Haldane           Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    400m      5    0:55.46
Jonas Petkus        10    01   Haldane           Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      8    2:09.06
Jonas Petkus        10    01   Haldane           League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   400m      2    0:55.27
Jonas Petkus        10    01   Haldane           League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   800m      3    2:11.13
Jonas Petkus        10    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   1000m     8    2:52.97
Jonas Petkus        10    01   Haldane           Northern County        1/29/2016   1000m     13   2:56.34
Jonas Petkus        10    01   Haldane           Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1000m     34   2:59.47
Jonas Petkus        10    01   Haldane           Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3200m     44   11:22.43
Jonas Petkus        9     01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   1600m     14   4:56.12
Jonas Petkus        9     01   Haldane           Northern Counties      5/16/2015   800m      14   2:14.22
Jonas Petkus        9     01   Haldane           Somers Invite          5/2/2015    1 Mile    36   4:59.45
Jonas Petkus        9     01   Haldane           Clarkstown Gold Rush   4/25/2015   1 Mile    20   5:06.4
Jonas Petkus        8     01   Haldane           Sec 1-Class C          5/21/2014   1600m     25   5:17.59
Jonas Petkus        8     01   Haldane           Northern County        5/17/2014   1600m     30   5:15.48
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1600m     2    4:27.46
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3000mSt   2    10:23.34
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     13   4:52.12
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    1600m     1    4:28.06
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    800m      3    2:05.08
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     14   10:25.78
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      14   2:06.36
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           New York Relays        4/20/2018   2000mSt   8    6:33.70
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     2    4:47.40
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1600m     4    4:38.58
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    1600m     37   4:47.80
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     2    4:33.30
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     1    4:38.82
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      36   2:05.75
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     18   4:55.1
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     20   2:53.62
Nicholas Farrell    12    01   Haldane           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      21   1:34.23
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   4    10:24.92
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1600m     3    4:33.80
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   3000mSt   3    10:18.0
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   800m      4    2:04.35
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1600m     7    4:39.58
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000mSt   1    10:21.40
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    9    4:35.48
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   3000mSt   5    10:26.33
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     12   4:34.96
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     10   4:38.52
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1600m     2    4:31.23
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Northern County        1/28/2017   3200m     5    10:11.92
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     3    4:47.52
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     1    10:28.06
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    Mile St   2    5:01.18
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    600m      8    1:29.8
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     16   4:37.94
Nicholas Farrell    11    01   Haldane           Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     2    2:42.15
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   1600m     2    4:33.42
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   3200m     2    10:31.39
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Northern County        5/21/2016   3000mSt   3    10:04.30
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Northern County        5/21/2016   800m      8    2:03.06
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Loucks Games           5/13/2016   1 Mile    6    4:31.77
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      4    2:02.58
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    3000mSt   7    10:23.7
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   1600m     5    4:33.13
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   1600m     2    4:39.47
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   800m      2    2:08.50
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           New York Relays        4/15/2016   3200m     40   10:10.44
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1600m     14   4:43.99
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   1600m     3    4:37.49
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           League Champ           2/6/2016    1000m     2    2:46.05
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Northern County        1/29/2016   1600m     2    4:41.24
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1600m     46   4:44.79
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1000m     30   2:54.30
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    5    4:44.60
Nicholas Farrell    10    01   Haldane           Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3200m     14   10:37.04
Nicholas Farrell    9     01   Haldane           NB Nationals-Fr        6/19/2015   2 Mile    14   10:09.94
Nicholas Farrell    9     01   Haldane           Sec 1-St Qual-D2       5/28/2015   3200m     4    9:52.02
Nicholas Farrell    9     01   Haldane           Section 1-Class C      5/22/2015   1600m     3    4:34.84
Nicholas Farrell    9     01   Haldane           Northern Counties      5/16/2015   3200m     5    10:02.78
Nicholas Farrell    9     01   Haldane           Loucks Games Sec1      5/8/2015    1 Mile    9    4:36.63
Nicholas Farrell    9     01   Haldane           Somers Invite          5/2/2015    1 Mile    11   4:41.18
Nicholas Farrell    9     01   Haldane           Clarkstown Gold Rush   4/25/2015   1 Mile    4    4:45.0
Nicholas Farrell    9     01   Haldane           Northern Co Champ      2/1/2015    1600m     5    4:38.95
Nicholas Farrell    9     01   Haldane           Molly Stanner Gm       1/17/2015   1600m     26   4:40.59
Nicholas Farrell    9     01   Haldane           Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1000m     3    2:47.40
Nicholas Farrell    9     01   Haldane           Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1600m     2    5:03.95
Nicholas Farrell    9     01   Haldane           Pearl R Hol Fest       12/27/2014  1000y     19   2:37.9
Nicholas Farrell    9     01   Haldane           Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  1600m     11   4:51.66
Nicholas Farrell    8     01   Haldane           Massapequa LChance     6/2/2014    1600m     19   4:56.30
Nicholas Farrell    8     01   Haldane           Sec 1-Class C          5/21/2014   1600m     7    4:44.11
Nicholas Farrell    8     01   Haldane           Sec 1-Class C          2/9/2014    1600m     8    4:59.45
Nicholas Farrell    8     01   Haldane           Northern County        1/31/2014   1000m     14   3:00.31
Nicholas Farrell    8     01   Haldane           League 1D Meet         1/19/2014   1600m     5    5:14.1
George Williams     11    01   Harrison          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   400m      13   0:53.08
George Williams     11    01   Harrison          Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    400m      3    0:53.53
George Williams     11    01   Harrison          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   600m      6    1:29.90
George Williams     11    01   Harrison          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      15   1:30.68
George Williams     11    01   Harrison          League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   600m      5    1:29.82
George Williams     11    01   Harrison          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      29   1:35.6
George Williams     11    01   Harrison          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  600m      10   1:30.76
George Williams     11    01   Harrison          Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     12   2:54.59
Justin Mirra        10    01   Harrison          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000mSt   17   11:21.98
Justin Mirra        10    01   Harrison          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     27   10:56.89
Justin Mirra        10    01   Harrison          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3200m     16   10:51.86
Justin Mirra        10    01   Harrison          League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    2000mSt   4    7:16.6
Justin Mirra        10    01   Harrison          League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    3200m     12   10:53.5
Justin Mirra        10    01   Harrison          Fulton Invite          4/19/2017   3200m     6    11:07.8
Aiden Dumitru       11    01   Hen Hudson        League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     7    5:18.76
Aiden Dumitru       11    01   Hen Hudson        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      99   2:22.68
Aiden Dumitru       11    01   Hen Hudson        AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    68   5:14.26
Aiden Dumitru       11    01   Hen Hudson        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     65   5:24.02
Bryce Caffrey       11    01   Hen Hudson        Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      24   1:32.69
Bryce Caffrey       11    01   Hen Hudson        New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      90   1:33.45
Bryce Caffrey       11    01   Hen Hudson        League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   600m      3    1:31.30
Bryce Caffrey       11    01   Hen Hudson        Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    600m      16   1:37.6
Bryce Caffrey       11    01   Hen Hudson        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      14   1:33.15
Bryce Caffrey       10    01   Hen Hudson        Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   600m      5    1:27.18
Bryce Caffrey       10    01   Hen Hudson        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   600m      12   1:29.74
Bryce Caffrey       10    01   Hen Hudson        League 2D Champ        1/22/2017   600m      2    1:28.52
Bryce Caffrey       10    01   Hen Hudson        Stanner Games          1/14/2017   600m      36   1:29.13
Bryce Caffrey       10    01   Hen Hudson        Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    600m      26   1:37.3
Bryce Caffrey       10    01   Hen Hudson        Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  600m      3    1:34.0
Ethan Romero        11    01   Hen Hudson        Rasbeck Relays         5/12/2018   3200m     10   13:59.02
Ryan Dwyer          11    01   Hen Hudson        Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      88   2:21.04
Ryan Dwyer          11    01   Hen Hudson        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     25   2:56.66
Ryan Dwyer          10    01   Hen Hudson        Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     15   4:45.78
Ryan Dwyer          10    01   Hen Hudson        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     19   4:47.23
Ryan Dwyer          10    01   Hen Hudson        Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      27   2:07.26
Ryan Dwyer          10    01   Hen Hudson        Loucks Games           5/12/2017   1 Mile    12   4:49.44
Ryan Dwyer          10    01   Hen Hudson        Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    24   4:54.08
Ryan Dwyer          10    01   Hen Hudson        Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      48   2:14.66
Ryan Dwyer          10    01   Hen Hudson        League 2D Champ        5/3/2017    1600m     2    5:03.66
Ryan Dwyer          10    01   Hen Hudson        League 2D Champ        5/3/2017    800m      6    2:18.66
Ryan Dwyer          10    01   Hen Hudson        Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      44   2:10.41
Ryan Dwyer          10    01   Hen Hudson        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     44   4:51.80
Ryan Dwyer          9     01   Hen Hudson        Lakeland Last Ch       6/6/2016    800m      13   2:09.43
Ryan Dwyer          9     01   Hen Hudson        Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1600m     11   4:46.80
Ryan Dwyer          9     01   Hen Hudson        Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   1600m     13   4:47.67
Ryan Dwyer          9     01   Hen Hudson        Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   400m      1    0:51.10
Ryan Dwyer          9     01   Hen Hudson        Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1600m     27   4:46.05
Ryan Dwyer          9     01   Hen Hudson        Westchester Co         5/21/2016   800m      23   2:09.22
Ryan Dwyer          9     01   Hen Hudson        League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    400m      6    0:54.71
Ryan Dwyer          9     01   Hen Hudson        Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    1600m     8    4:50.58
Ryan Dwyer          9     01   Hen Hudson        Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      11   2:13.88
Ryan Dwyer          9     01   Hen Hudson        Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   400m      6    0:52.02
Sam Kemper          12    01   Hen Hudson        Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      15   2:10.99
Sam Kemper          12    01   Hen Hudson        League 2D Champ        5/2/2018    1600m     8    5:21.02
Sam Kemper          12    01   Hen Hudson        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      77   2:14.03
Sam Kemper          12    01   Hen Hudson        Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     21   2:58.37
Sam Kemper          12    01   Hen Hudson        League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     8    5:23.27
Sam Kemper          12    01   Hen Hudson        Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     23   4:57.79
Coleman Smith       12    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      22   2:05.39
Coleman Smith       12    01   Horace Greeley    Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      20   2:07.91
Coleman Smith       12    01   Horace Greeley    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     29   4:56.08
Coleman Smith       12    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     11   4:44.46
Coleman Smith       12    01   Horace Greeley    New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1 Mile    23   4:40.02
Coleman Smith       12    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     5    4:50.79
Coleman Smith       12    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     3    10:16.56
Coleman Smith       12    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3200m     11   10:55.1
Coleman Smith       12    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     20   4:52.74
Coleman Smith       12    01   Horace Greeley    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     10   10:29.80
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     11   4:40.28
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     11   4:43.28
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     11   4:36.37
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     12   10:18.44
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3200m     10   10:25.73
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      33   2:10.25
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    5    4:44.7
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   1600m     3    4:45.79
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   3200m     3    10:22.29
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     14   10:27.68
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     10   4:43.44
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    Yale Classic           1/21/2017   3000m     148  9:43.38
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     3    10:35.19
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1000m     3    2:53.4
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    7    4:48.26
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3200m     9    10:42.93
Coleman Smith       11    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   600m      16   1:35.61
Coleman Smith       10    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     27   11:10.86
Coleman Smith       10    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3200m     27   10:37.64
Coleman Smith       10    01   Horace Greeley    Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      8    2:11.94
Coleman Smith       10    01   Horace Greeley    Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   800m      18   2:12.7
Coleman Smith       10    01   Horace Greeley    League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   3200m     15   10:40.00
Joseph O'Brien      10    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      5    1:59.15
Joseph O'Brien      10    01   Horace Greeley    Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    6    4:29.67
Joseph O'Brien      10    01   Horace Greeley    Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    1    4:26.16
Joseph O'Brien      10    01   Horace Greeley    Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1600m     5    4:33.50
Joseph O'Brien      10    01   Horace Greeley    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     12   4:41.78
Joseph O'Brien      10    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     3    4:30.54
Joseph O'Brien      10    01   Horace Greeley    New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1 Mile    18   4:33.70
Joseph O'Brien      10    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     2    4:46.05
Joseph O'Brien      10    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     2    10:11.77
Joseph O'Brien      10    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     3    4:38.9
Joseph O'Brien      10    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     7    4:37.15
Joseph O'Brien      10    01   Horace Greeley    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     9    2:46.63
Kristofer Arboleda  12    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester JV         5/21/2018   800m      3    2:11.80
Kristofer Arboleda  12    01   Horace Greeley    Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    41   4:58.60
Kristofer Arboleda  12    01   Horace Greeley    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     20   2:50.69
Kristofer Arboleda  12    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     19   4:48.79
Kristofer Arboleda  12    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      31   1:36.4
Kristofer Arboleda  12    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     9    2:50.89
Kristofer Arboleda  12    01   Horace Greeley    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     13   4:52.83
Matt Park           12    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     7    4:35.31
Matt Park           12    01   Horace Greeley    Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    12   4:41.33
Matt Park           12    01   Horace Greeley    Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:02.75
Matt Park           12    01   Horace Greeley    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     10   2:43.04
Matt Park           12    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     5    2:38.82
Matt Park           12    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     3    2:42.56
Matt Park           12    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     14   4:42.50
Matt Park           12    01   Horace Greeley    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     15   2:50.12
Matt Park           11    01   Horace Greeley    Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      9    2:03.78
Matt Park           11    01   Horace Greeley    Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      29   2:09.39
Matt Park           11    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   800m      2    2:05.26
Matt Park           11    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     21   4:50.49
Matt Park           11    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   600m      16   1:31.00
Matt Park           11    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   600m      5    1:31.30
Matt Park           11    01   Horace Greeley    Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1600m     5    4:59.5
Matt Park           11    01   Horace Greeley    Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     14   2:46.08
Matt Park           11    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   600m      7    1:32.06
Max Notarnicola     11    01   Horace Greeley    Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      1    1:59.00
Max Notarnicola     11    01   Horace Greeley    Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:00.32
Max Notarnicola     11    01   Horace Greeley    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     7    4:35.35
Max Notarnicola     11    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     4    4:33.84
Max Notarnicola     11    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     2    2:42.23
Max Notarnicola     11    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     3    4:50.27
Max Notarnicola     11    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     8    2:46.9
Max Notarnicola     11    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     6    4:36.28
Max Notarnicola     11    01   Horace Greeley    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     3    2:42.14
Max Notarnicola     10    01   Horace Greeley    Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      11   2:04.99
Max Notarnicola     10    01   Horace Greeley    Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      2    2:08.79
Max Notarnicola     10    01   Horace Greeley    Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    17   4:57.0
Max Notarnicola     10    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   800m      3    2:05.33
Max Notarnicola     10    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    600m      9    1:28.08
Max Notarnicola     10    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   600m      14   1:30.14
Max Notarnicola     10    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     2    2:43.49
Max Notarnicola     10    01   Horace Greeley    North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  600m      40   1:32.52
Max Notarnicola     10    01   Horace Greeley    Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     20   2:50.93
Max Notarnicola     10    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     11   2:54.97
Wesley Ford         12    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      12   2:02.44
Wesley Ford         12    01   Horace Greeley    Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      5    2:01.16
Wesley Ford         12    01   Horace Greeley    Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:04.04
Wesley Ford         12    01   Horace Greeley    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     4    2:36.91
Wesley Ford         12    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     6    2:39.25
Wesley Ford         12    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     4    2:43.54
Wesley Ford         12    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     4    4:50.43
Wesley Ford         12    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     10   2:48.2
Wesley Ford         12    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     2    2:40.14
Wesley Ford         12    01   Horace Greeley    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     3    4:40.88
Wesley Ford         11    01   Horace Greeley    Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      6    2:02.37
Wesley Ford         11    01   Horace Greeley    Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      16   2:04.42
Wesley Ford         11    01   Horace Greeley    Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      10   2:08.5
Wesley Ford         11    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   1600m     4    4:45.89
Wesley Ford         11    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   3200m     4    10:30.97
Wesley Ford         11    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     11   4:39.53
Wesley Ford         11    01   Horace Greeley    Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     5    2:41.23
Wesley Ford         11    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     3    2:44.01
Wesley Ford         11    01   Horace Greeley    League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     4    4:49.17
Wesley Ford         11    01   Horace Greeley    North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1000m     23   2:43.80
Wesley Ford         11    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3200m     5    10:29.62
Wesley Ford         10    01   Horace Greeley    Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   800m      12   2:04.51
Wesley Ford         10    01   Horace Greeley    Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      1    2:05.74
Wesley Ford         10    01   Horace Greeley    Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   1 Mile    9    4:49.4
Wesley Ford         10    01   Horace Greeley    League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   800m      7    2:06.40
Aidan McClure       9     01   Irvington         Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      6    2:04.94
Aidan McClure       9     01   Irvington         Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      15   2:03.30
Aidan McClure       9     01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    800m      3    2:05.01
Aidan McClure             01   Irvington         Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     9    2:57.56
Aidan McClure             01   Irvington         Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     35   2:56.25
Aidan McClure             01   Irvington         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     136  2:56.24
Aidan McClure             01   Irvington         Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1600m     16   5:19.3
Aidan McClure             01   Irvington         Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  600m      3    1:36.90
Chris Brandt        12    01   Irvington         Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1600m     8    4:50.99
Chris Brandt        12    01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    1600m     2    4:54.33
Chris Brandt        12    01   Irvington         Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1600m     6    4:52.89
Chris Brandt        12    01   Irvington         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     94   2:50.75
Chris Brandt        12    01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     3    5:01.13
Chris Brandt        12    01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     3    11:01.63
Chris Brandt        12    01   Irvington         Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1600m     4    5:02.2
Chris Brandt        11    01   Irvington         Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1600m     10   4:58.30
Chris Brandt        11    01   Irvington         Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     24   4:52.05
Chris Brandt        11    01   Irvington         Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1600m     38   5:17.2
Chris Brandt        11    01   Irvington         Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     48   5:11.17
Edwin O'Neill       12    01   Irvington         Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   600m      6    1:31.69
Edwin O'Neill       12    01   Irvington         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     176  2:59.22
Edwin O'Neill       12    01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   600m      3    1:35.39
Edwin O'Neill       12    01   Irvington         Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    600m      11   1:36.7
Eric Parke          11    01   Irvington         Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   600m      4    1:29.27
Eric Parke          11    01   Irvington         Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      12   1:29.94
Eric Parke          11    01   Irvington         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     106  2:52.42
Eric Parke          11    01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   600m      2    1:33.50
Eric Parke          11    01   Irvington         Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      27   1:35.4
Eric Parke          11    01   Irvington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      24   1:35.16
Henry Demarest      9     01   Irvington         Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      5    2:04.76
Henry Demarest      9     01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    800m      2    2:03.99
Henry Demarest            01   Irvington         Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1600m     7    4:55.02
Henry Demarest            01   Irvington         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     130  2:55.46
Henry Demarest            01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     5    5:04.11
Henry Demarest            01   Irvington         Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     9    3:01.0
Henry Demarest            01   Irvington         Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1600m     5    5:12.70
Ian McClure         10    01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     5    5:10.57
Ian McClure         10    01   Irvington         Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    1600m     11   5:18.0
Luke Carmosino      12    01   Irvington         Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1600m     4    4:35.11
Luke Carmosino      12    01   Irvington         Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3200m     1    9:53.40
Luke Carmosino      12    01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        5/9/2018    1600m     1    4:44.17
Luke Carmosino      12    01   Irvington         Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    8    4:30.92
Luke Carmosino      12    01   Irvington         Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   3200m     1    9:57.91
Luke Carmosino      12    01   Irvington         Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     2    4:29.93
Luke Carmosino      12    01   Irvington         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     28   2:42.35
Luke Carmosino      12    01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     2    4:48.81
Luke Carmosino      12    01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     1    10:40.85
Luke Carmosino      12    01   Irvington         Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3200m     1    9:52.7
Luke Carmosino      12    01   Irvington         Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     1    2:39.93
Luke Carmosino      12    01   Irvington         Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     1    2:40.42
Luke Carmosino      11    01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     1    2:53.54
Luke Carmosino      11    01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     1    4:48.25
Luke Carmosino      11    01   Irvington         League 3C Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     1    10:49.95
Luke Carmosino      11    01   Irvington         Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3200m     8    10:06.9
Luke Carmosino      11    01   Irvington         Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     3    2:42.43
Luke Carmosino      10    01   Irvington         Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1600m     3    4:41.60
Luke Carmosino      10    01   Irvington         Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1000m     1    2:47.7
Luke Carmosino      10    01   Irvington         Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  600m      13   1:31.81
Alexander Kuehl     12    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     10   4:36.88
Alexander Kuehl     12    01   John Jay CR       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    15   4:43.71
Alexander Kuehl     12    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1600m     10   4:51.11
Alexander Kuehl     12    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     7    4:38.24
Alexander Kuehl     12    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     8    4:39.99
Alexander Kuehl     12    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     6    4:52.31
Alexander Kuehl     12    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     4    10:28.38
Alexander Kuehl     12    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     3    2:45.6
Alexander Kuehl     12    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1600m     2    4:54.7
Alexander Kuehl     12    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    25   4:46.82
Alexander Kuehl     12    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     10   4:48.87
Brandon Buscema     11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     27   5:24.03
Brandon Buscema     11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1600m     11   5:15.7
Brandon Buscema     11    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    72   5:15.35
Brandon Buscema     11    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     52   5:15.45
Brandon Buscema     10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   1600m     27   5:39.08
Brendan Carroll     12    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     7    4:43.40
Brendan Carroll     12    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000mSt   4    10:31.00
Brendan Carroll     12    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      8    2:01.41
Brendan Carroll     12    01   John Jay CR       Loucks Games           5/12/2018   3000mSt   5    10:25.63
Brendan Carroll     12    01   John Jay CR       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      7    2:02.11
Brendan Carroll     12    01   John Jay CR       New York Relays        4/20/2018   2000mSt   23   7:03.24
Brendan Carroll     12    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     3    2:40.97
Brendan Carroll     12    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     12   2:45.21
Brendan Carroll     12    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      5    1:29.49
Brendan Carroll     12    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     4    2:50.9
Brendan Carroll     12    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      9    1:31.91
Brendan Carroll     11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   7    11:01.13
Brendan Carroll     11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3000mSt   4    10:14.55
Brendan Carroll     11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000mSt   7    10:38.68
Brendan Carroll     11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      19   2:04.95
Brendan Carroll     11    01   John Jay CR       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      38   2:12.28
Brendan Carroll     11    01   John Jay CR       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      16   2:10.4
Brendan Carroll     11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   400m      7    0:55.72
Brendan Carroll     11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      8    2:08.43
Brendan Carroll     11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     12   2:47.36
Brendan Carroll     11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     25   2:53.90
Brendan Carroll     11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     6    2:51.58
Brendan Carroll     11    01   John Jay CR       Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    600m      28   1:37.8
Brendan Carroll     11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     18   2:53.15
Bryan Ivey          12    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   400mH     1    0:54.45
Bryan Ivey          12    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   400mH     1    0:55.42
Bryan Ivey          12    01   John Jay CR       Loucks Games           5/12/2018   400mH     4    0:54.92
Bryan Ivey          12    01   John Jay CR       NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      9    1:22.39
Bryan Ivey          12    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   600m      1    1:21.98
Bryan Ivey          12    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      1    1:23.58
Bryan Ivey          12    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      1    1:24.3
Charlie Stewart     11    01   John Jay CR       New York Relays        4/22/2017   1 Mile    10   4:28.44
Charlie Stewart     11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3000mSt   2    9:58.4
Charlie Stewart     11    01   John Jay CR       NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1600m     7    4:20.80
Charlie Stewart     11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     3    4:17.13
Charlie Stewart     11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     3    4:24.67
Charlie Stewart     11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     4    2:37.28
Charlie Stewart     11    01   John Jay CR       Yale Classic           1/21/2017   1 Mile    18   4:32.76
Charlie Stewart     11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     1    2:36.53
Charlie Stewart     11    01   John Jay CR       Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    31   4:40.93
Charlie Stewart     11    01   John Jay CR       Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3200m     5    9:59.3
Charlie Stewart     11    01   John Jay CR       Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    5    4:27.53
Charlie Stewart     11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     1    4:31.18
Charlie Stewart     10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3000mSt   5    10:27.27
Charlie Stewart     10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3000mSt   6    10:16.70
Charlie Stewart     10    01   John Jay CR       Loucks Games           5/14/2016   3000mSt   14   10:24.93
Charlie Stewart     10    01   John Jay CR       Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    1600m     5    4:41.99
Charlie Stewart     10    01   John Jay CR       Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   2000mSt   1    6:40.1
Charlie Stewart     10    01   John Jay CR       League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   1600m     10   4:48.17
Charlie Stewart     10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1000m     10   2:47.43
Charlie Stewart     10    01   John Jay CR       League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     3    2:44.45
Charlie Stewart     10    01   John Jay CR       Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1000m     27   2:52.20
Charlie Stewart     10    01   John Jay CR       New Paltz Running      12/18/2015  1 Mile    14   4:53.94
Charlie Stewart     10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1000m     16   2:50.01
Cole Rooney         11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     21   4:50.96
Cole Rooney         11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     7    10:36.64
Cole Rooney         11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     20   4:55.8
Cole Rooney         11    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    35   4:55.73
Cole Rooney         11    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     19   2:52.68
Colin Morefield     11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     9    4:46.07
Colin Morefield     11    01   John Jay CR       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      32   2:11.81
Colin Morefield     11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     22   2:58.81
Colin Morefield     11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     34   2:55.23
Colin Morefield     11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     10   2:56.12
Ed Soriano          12    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     9    10:24.41
Ed Soriano          12    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3200m     10   10:24.72
Ed Soriano          12    01   John Jay CR       New York Relays        4/20/2018   3200m     45   10:31.88
Ed Soriano          12    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3200m     10   10:30.74
Ed Soriano          12    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3200m     9    10:36.07
Ed Soriano          12    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3200m     6    10:16.48
Ed Soriano          12    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     19   5:11.92
Ed Soriano          12    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     3    10:27.52
Ed Soriano          12    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     14   4:51.6
Ed Soriano          12    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    29   4:50.64
Ed Soriano          12    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     6    4:43.12
Ed Soriano          11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      26   2:07.11
Ed Soriano          11    01   John Jay CR       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3200m     13   10:38.99
Ed Soriano          11    01   John Jay CR       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      14   2:09.7
Ed Soriano          11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3200m     8    10:39.00
Ed Soriano          11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      17   2:14.81
Ed Soriano          11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     19   4:50.42
Ed Soriano          11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     18   4:51.50
Ed Soriano          11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     15   4:53.90
Jack Buckley        12    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      14   2:02.61
Jack Buckley        12    01   John Jay CR       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      9    2:03.21
Jack Buckley        12    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     12   2:48.52
Jack Buckley        12    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     2    2:37.52
Jack Buckley        12    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     4    4:50.14
Jack Buckley        12    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3200m     4    10:05.6
Jack Buckley        12    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     2    2:41.81
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     12   4:41.21
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      7    2:02.51
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     9    4:33.45
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      11   2:01.05
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    16   4:47.48
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      23   2:14.2
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   1600m     3    4:41.55
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      1    2:02.26
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     12   4:41.08
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     12   4:40.66
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     3    4:29.58
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     4    4:40.99
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3200m     16   10:33.2
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  2 Mile    6    10:07.56
Jack Buckley        11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     5    10:02.02
Jack Buckley        10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3200m     15   10:28.86
Jack Buckley        10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     6    10:17.10
Jack Buckley        10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3200m     9    9:53.02
Jack Buckley        10    01   John Jay CR       Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    3200m     2    10:10.36
Jack Buckley        10    01   John Jay CR       Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   1 Mile    7    4:48.1
Jack Buckley        10    01   John Jay CR       League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   1600m     12   4:49.50
Jack Buckley        10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   3200m     18   10:47.85
Jack Buckley        10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1600m     28   4:47.83
Jack Buckley        10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/30/2016   3200m     15   10:37.91
Jack Buckley        10    01   John Jay CR       League Champ           1/17/2016   3200m     4    10:23.43
Jack Buckley        10    01   John Jay CR       Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1600m     20   4:51.70
Jack Buckley        10    01   John Jay CR       New Paltz Running      12/18/2015  1 Mile    9    4:49.70
Jack Buckley        10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1000m     6    2:58.7
Jack Buckley        10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1600m     18   4:51.21
Kevin McMahon       11    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     21   4:57.40
Kevin McMahon       11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     26   4:55.15
Kevin McMahon       11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     4    2:47.41
Kevin McMahon       11    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    28   4:48.37
Kevin McMahon       11    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     14   4:53.00
Kevin McMahon       10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     47   5:10.09
Mills Reeds         12    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      29   2:11.02
Mills Reeds         12    01   John Jay CR       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      26   2:09.97
Mills Reeds         12    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     24   4:52.83
Mills Reeds         12    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     7    4:53.59
Mills Reeds         12    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     22   2:53.6
Mills Reeds         12    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    37   4:56.18
Mills Reeds         12    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     18   4:56.00
Samuel Posner       10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     19   11:19.80
Samuel Posner       10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3200m     14   11:08.30
Samuel Posner       10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     21   5:14.52
Samuel Posner       10    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     13   11:22.76
Samuel Posner       10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3200m     14   11:34.1
Samuel Posner       10    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    9    5:18.29
Samuel Posner       10    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     16   10:48.55
Thomas Dachik       9     01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     18   4:53.19
Thomas Dachik       9     01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      48   2:28.16
Thomas Dachik       9     01   John Jay CR       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    21   4:53.05
Thomas Dachik       9     01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     26   5:00.67
Thomas Dachik       9     01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     20   5:12.10
Thomas Dachik       9     01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     9    10:59.08
Thomas Dachik       9     01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3200m     4    11:09.2
Thomas Dachik       9     01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    7    5:06.63
Thomas Dachik       9     01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     30   5:03.11
Will Kennedy        12    01   John Jay CR       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     18   10:42.88
Will Kennedy        12    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     12   2:50.83
Will Kennedy        12    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     21   2:52.78
Will Kennedy        12    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     5    2:50.95
Will Kennedy        12    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     8    5:03.31
Will Kennedy        12    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1600m     8    5:04.6
Will Kennedy        12    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    69   5:14.40
Will Kennedy        12    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     22   4:57.31
Will Kennedy        11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   1600m     8    5:04.31
Will Kennedy        11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     28   4:53.10
Will Kennedy        11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     36   5:02.32
Will Kennedy        11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     16   4:54.23
Will Kennedy        10    01   John Jay CR       Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      32   2:18.51
Will Kennedy        10    01   John Jay CR       League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   1600m     36   5:13.32
Will Kennedy        10    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1600m     40   4:55.56
Will Kennedy        10    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1600m     26   4:55.07
Will Kennedy        10    01   John Jay CR       League Champ           1/17/2016   1600m     13   4:59.19
Will Kennedy        10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1600m     4    4:56.2
Will Kennedy        10    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1600m     45   5:15.47
Zach Kells          12    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     17   4:52.10
Zach Kells          12    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     16   4:45.54
Zach Kells          12    01   John Jay CR       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    25   4:56.24
Zach Kells          12    01   John Jay CR       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     15   4:50.79
Zach Kells          12    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     5    4:50.21
Zach Kells          12    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     21   2:53.3
Zach Kells          12    01   John Jay CR       AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    43   4:58.96
Zach Kells          12    01   John Jay CR       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     21   4:56.95
Zach Kells          11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     36   4:57.59
Zach Kells          11    01   John Jay CR       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     25   4:56.98
Zach Kells          11    01   John Jay CR       League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     7    4:53.02
Zach Kells          11    01   John Jay CR       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     18   4:55.10
Matthew Panzinaro   11    01   John Jay EF       Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     37   5:01.61
Matthew Panzinaro   11    01   John Jay EF       League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     8    4:59.51
Ryan Jermyn         11    01   John Jay EF       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      16   2:06.72
Ryan Jermyn         11    01   John Jay EF       Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     14   4:49.01
Ryan Jermyn         11    01   John Jay EF       Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     10   4:59.62
Ryan Jermyn         11    01   John Jay EF       New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     6    5:01.82
Ryan Jermyn         11    01   John Jay EF       Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     17   2:48.44
Ryan Jermyn         11    01   John Jay EF       Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     6    2:45.45
Ryan Jermyn         11    01   John Jay EF       League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     5    2:48.50
Ryan Jermyn         11    01   John Jay EF       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     24   4:58.3
Ryan Jermyn         11    01   John Jay EF       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     25   5:16.8
Ryan Jermyn         11    01   John Jay EF       Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    24   4:58.04
Ryan Jermyn         11    01   John Jay EF       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     17   2:50.92
Ryan Jermyn         11    01   John Jay EF       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     36   5:07.16
Carlos Vasquez      11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     23   4:45.65
Carlos Vasquez      11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      63   2:12.02
Carlos Vasquez      11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     25   10:17.72
Carlos Vasquez      11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     27   4:54.65
Carlos Vasquez      11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     28   4:57.05
Carlos Vasquez      11    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     18   5:10.59
Carlos Vasquez      11    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     5    10:34.82
Carlos Vasquez      11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     112  5:01.78
Carlos Vasquez      11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      155  2:19.46
Carlos Vasquez      11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    45   4:59.67
Carlos Vasquez      11    01   Lakeland-Panas    North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     52   5:00.24
Carlos Vasquez      11    01   Lakeland-Panas    AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    83   5:04.56
Carlos Vasquez      11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     87   5:33.75
Carlos Vasquez      11    01   Lakeland-Panas    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     17   10:49.77
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     28   4:53.80
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     25   10:47.52
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     24   4:52.30
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      42   2:22.99
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3000mSt   8    11:17.8
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3200m     10   10:49.70
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      80   2:15.58
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     75   4:58.84
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     62   11:17.26
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   7    7:29.56
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     21   10:52.25
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     29   4:59.00
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    New Balance Games      1/20/2017   1000m     16   3:01.29
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     4    10:47.41
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      87   2:21.03
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  1600m     68   4:59.72
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3200m     7    10:39.1
Carlos Vasquez      10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     40   5:05.50
Leart Bakraqi       10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      26   2:09.04
Leart Bakraqi       10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      62   2:11.95
Leart Bakraqi       10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      21   1:32.19
Leart Bakraqi       10    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     7    2:54.82
Leart Bakraqi       10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     68   2:57.22
Leart Bakraqi       10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      73   2:10.88
Leart Bakraqi       10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    61   5:11.21
Leart Bakraqi       10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  800m      28   2:10.21
Leart Bakraqi       10    01   Lakeland-Panas    AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    86   5:05.10
Leart Bakraqi       10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     1    2:50.70
Leart Bakraqi       10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1600m     3    5:05.20
Leart Bakraqi       10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     44   5:11.09
Leart Bakraqi       10    01   Lakeland-Panas    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      8    1:31.41
Nick Merando        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      17   2:12.23
Nick Merando        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    26   4:56.44
Nick Merando        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      77   2:22.89
Nick Merando        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      78   2:14.48
Nick Merando        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     32   4:58.41
Nick Merando        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     22   4:51.01
Nick Merando        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     6    10:36.02
Nick Merando        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     81   4:53.53
Nick Merando        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      111  2:14.82
Nick Merando        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     49   4:59.68
Nick Merando        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     46   5:11.95
Nick Merando        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     19   10:52.48
Nico Vazquez        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     30   4:57.11
Nico Vazquez        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     31   5:02.14
Nico Vazquez        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     11   11:05.24
Nico Vazquez        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1600m     125  5:08.52
Nico Vazquez        12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      140  2:17.97
Nico Vazquez              01   Lakeland-Panas    Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    37   4:56.26
Nico Vazquez              01   Lakeland-Panas    AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    58   4:57.37
Nico Vazquez              01   Lakeland-Panas    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     24   4:58.54
Ryan Bieber         12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      32   2:14.31
Ryan Bieber         12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      9    2:08.07
Ryan Bieber         12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    32   5:01.13
Ryan Bieber         12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      34   2:12.36
Ryan Bieber         12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     29   2:56.31
Ryan Bieber         12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     24   2:53.54
Ryan Bieber         12    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     6    2:53.14
Ryan Bieber         12    01   Lakeland-Panas    League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     11   5:04.99
Ryan Bieber         12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     72   2:58.18
Ryan Bieber         12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      129  2:16.94
Ryan Bieber         12    01   Lakeland-Panas    AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    65   4:59.26
Ryan Bieber         12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     32   5:05.41
Ryan Bieber         12    01   Lakeland-Panas    Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     27   11:04.10
Aidan Reilly        10    01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     31   5:21.30
Aidan Reilly        10    01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     11   10:35.59
Aidan Reilly        10    01   Lourdes           Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     32   5:14.87
Aidan Reilly        10    01   Lourdes           Northern County        5/19/2018   3200m     14   11:14.11
Aidan Reilly        10    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        5/2/2018    1600m     4    4:56.87
Aidan Reilly        10    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        5/2/2018    3200m     2    11:12.00
Aidan Reilly        10    01   Lourdes           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    28   4:54.53
Aidan Reilly        10    01   Lourdes           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     5    9:42.25
Aidan Reilly        10    01   Lourdes           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      8    2:07.94
Aidan Reilly        10    01   Lourdes           Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   12   7:29.0
Kenneth Barrett     12    01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   400m      9    0:52.06
Kenneth Barrett     12    01   Lourdes           Northern County        5/19/2018   400m      6    0:52.75
Kenneth Barrett     12    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        5/2/2018    800m      1    2:09.09
Kenneth Barrett     12    01   Lourdes           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   600m      4    1:24.58
Kenneth Barrett     12    01   Lourdes           Northern County        1/28/2018   600m      9    1:30.76
Kenneth Barrett     12    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   600m      1    1:25.00
Kenneth Barrett     12    01   Lourdes           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     16   2:52.2
Kenneth Barrett     12    01   Lourdes           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      2    1:27.99
Kenneth Barrett     11    01   Lourdes           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400m      6    0:53.98
Kenneth Barrett     11    01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   400m      12   0:52.65
Kenneth Barrett     11    01   Lourdes           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   400m      4    0:53.57
Kenneth Barrett     11    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        5/3/2017    400m      3    0:52.63
Kenneth Barrett     11    01   Lourdes           Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   600m      10   1:31.91
Kenneth Barrett     11    01   Lourdes           Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   600m      4    1:26.97
Kenneth Barrett     11    01   Lourdes           Northern County        1/28/2017   600m      2    1:28.51
Kenneth Barrett     11    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        1/22/2017   600m      1    1:28.46
Kenneth Barrett     11    01   Lourdes           Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    1000m     2    2:47.5
Kenneth Barrett     11    01   Lourdes           Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    1600m     3    4:54.0
Kenneth Barrett     11    01   Lourdes           Bishop Loughlin        12/17/2016  1000m     13   2:45.86
Kenneth Barrett     11    01   Lourdes           Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     6    2:45.34
Kenneth Barrett     11    01   Lourdes           Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  600m      13   1:31.50
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     10   4:46.77
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     10   10:28.20
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     9    4:48.37
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           Northern County        5/19/2018   3200m     5    10:07.55
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        5/2/2018    1600m     3    4:46.20
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        5/2/2018    3200m     1    10:58.35
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    5    4:38.20
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      5    2:06.19
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   4    6:55.2
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     11   4:55.60
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           Northern County        1/28/2018   3200m     3    10:26.68
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     3    2:47.17
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     3    4:46.47
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     9    2:47.4
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      23   1:34.4
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    20   4:45.24
Luke Della Pietra   12    01   Lourdes           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     4    4:41.81
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     8    4:39.48
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3200m     4    10:10.78
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     17   4:49.87
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3200m     6    10:42.06
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1600m     21   4:52.40
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3200m     7    10:33.24
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        5/3/2017    3200m     1    10:59.22
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1000m     8    2:44.80
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1600m     6    4:38.00
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           Northern County        1/28/2017   1000m     8    2:46.81
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           Northern County        1/28/2017   1600m     7    4:44.88
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     2    2:45.61
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           League 2D Champ        1/22/2017   1600m     2    4:38.31
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    33   4:41.24
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    1600m     1    4:48.2
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    600m      4    1:33.7
Luke Della Pietra   11    01   Lourdes           Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     12   4:48.44
Matthew Mcmahon     10    01   Mahopac           Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     10   4:48.85
Matthew Mcmahon     10    01   Mahopac           Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      7    2:12.75
Matthew Mcmahon     10    01   Mahopac           Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    20   4:52.63
Matthew Mcmahon     10    01   Mahopac           Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      38   2:13.50
Matthew Mcmahon     10    01   Mahopac           Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   800m      6    2:14.98
Matthew Mcmahon     10    01   Mahopac           Sec 1-League 1A        4/23/2018   3200m     10   11:01.28
Mitchell Clark      12    01   Mahopac           Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     26   5:09.28
Mitchell Clark      12    01   Mahopac           Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      30   2:26.37
Mitchell Clark      12    01   Mahopac           Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    43   5:07.46
Mitchell Clark      12    01   Mahopac           Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      76   2:22.82
Mitchell Clark      12    01   Mahopac           Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   1600m     17   5:06.38
Mitchell Clark      12    01   Mahopac           Sec 1-League 1A        4/24/2018   800m      25   2:27.40
Mitchell Clark      12    01   Mahopac           Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     23   2:52.90
Mitchell Clark      12    01   Mahopac           Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     15   2:58.70
Mitchell Clark      12    01   Mahopac           League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     8    2:57.90
Mitchell Clark      12    01   Mahopac           League 1A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     18   5:13.85
Mitchell Clark      12    01   Mahopac           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     44   5:24.9
Mitchell Clark      12    01   Mahopac           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     33   3:00.96
Mitchell Clark      12    01   Mahopac           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     60   5:17.71
JonThomas Bierman   10    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     13   5:15.76
JonThomas Bierman   10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1600m     6    5:16.4
JonThomas Bierman   10    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     29   5:07.74
JonThomas Bierman   10    01   Mamaroneck        Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1600m     10   5:20.30
JonThomas Bierman   10    01   Mamaroneck        Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     30   5:18.44
Ryan Kovacs         12    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    800m      9    2:15.04
Ryan Kovacs         12    01   Mamaroneck        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     22   2:52.74
Ryan Kovacs         12    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     6    3:00.71
Ryan Kovacs         12    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1000m     5    2:54.1
Ryan Kovacs         12    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     22   2:58.56
Ryan Kovacs         11    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     37   3:00.11
Ryan Kovacs         11    01   Mamaroneck        Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     42   2:58.74
Ryan Kovacs         11    01   Mamaroneck        League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     6    2:58.51
Ryan Kovacs         11    01   Mamaroneck        Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1000m     5    2:56.5
Ryan Kovacs         11    01   Mamaroneck        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     33   2:59.47
Brendan O'Donaghue  11    01   Nanuet            Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   5    10:26.75
Brendan O'Donaghue  11    01   Nanuet            Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3200m     5    10:11.17
Brendan O'Donaghue  11    01   Nanuet            Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     23   4:52.89
Brendan O'Donaghue  11    01   Nanuet            Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3000mSt   2    10:28.05
Brendan O'Donaghue  11    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     16   4:49.49
Brendan O'Donaghue  11    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        5/19/2017   2000mSt   11   7:09.19
Brendan O'Donaghue  11    01   Nanuet            Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     43   10:42.74
Brendan O'Donaghue  11    01   Nanuet            Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   3200m     8    10:37.94
Brendan O'Donaghue  11    01   Nanuet            Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    3200m     6    10:31.0
Brendan O'Donaghue  11    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        1/28/2017   1600m     16   4:54.70
Brendan O'Donaghue  11    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     17   5:08.26
Brendan O'Donaghue  11    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     8    10:40.45
Brendan O'Donaghue  11    01   Nanuet            Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  3200m     16   11:03.9
Brendan O'Donaghue  11    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     38   4:57.24
Danny Peterson      12    01   Nanuet            Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     5    10:18.24
Danny Peterson      12    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      7    2:06.30
Danny Peterson      12    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3200m     4    10:05.62
Danny Peterson      12    01   Nanuet            Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3200m     7    10:27.60
Danny Peterson      12    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     14   2:49.51
Danny Peterson      12    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     6    4:46.65
Danny Peterson      12    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     6    10:09.30
Danny Peterson      12    01   Nanuet            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1000m     1    2:46.20
Danny Peterson      12    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     6    4:44.3
Danny Peterson      12    01   Nanuet            Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     8    2:33.4
Danny Peterson      12    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     11   4:38.42
Danny Peterson      12    01   Nanuet            AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    18   4:44.25
Danny Peterson      12    01   Nanuet            Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     4    10:10.42
Danny Peterson      11    01   Nanuet            Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     13   4:43.01
Danny Peterson      11    01   Nanuet            Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3200m     4    10:28.72
Danny Peterson      11    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        5/19/2017   2000mSt   9    7:02.91
Danny Peterson      11    01   Nanuet            Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:07.00
Danny Peterson      11    01   Nanuet            Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      29   2:08.23
Danny Peterson      11    01   Nanuet            Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     16   10:09.56
Danny Peterson      11    01   Nanuet            Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1000m     2    2:46.0
Danny Peterson      11    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        1/28/2017   1600m     4    4:36.23
Danny Peterson      11    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     5    10:01.35
Danny Peterson      11    01   Nanuet            Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1600m     8    4:45.1
Danny Peterson      11    01   Nanuet            Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  3200m     9    10:38.9
Danny Peterson      11    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     24   4:44.84
Ryan Guerci         11    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      6    2:01.60
Ryan Guerci         11    01   Nanuet            New York Relays        4/20/2018   3200m     4    9:26.29
Ryan Guerci         11    01   Nanuet            NBal Nationals EE      3/10/2018   1 Mile    18   4:23.94
Ryan Guerci         11    01   Nanuet            NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     10   9:24.33
Ryan Guerci         11    01   Nanuet            Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3200m     2    9:33.94
Ryan Guerci         11    01   Nanuet            Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     4    4:32.91
Ryan Guerci         11    01   Nanuet            Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3200m     1    9:36.27
Ryan Guerci         11    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     1    4:20.58
Ryan Guerci         11    01   Nanuet            New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   2 Mile    3    9:40.13
Ryan Guerci         11    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     3    4:38.22
Ryan Guerci         11    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     1    9:44.96
Ryan Guerci         11    01   Nanuet            Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     9    4:24.67
Ryan Guerci         11    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     6    2:45.0
Ryan Guerci         11    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     2    4:30.73
Ryan Guerci         10    01   Nanuet            Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     4    4:29.71
Ryan Guerci         10    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     2    4:23.40
Ryan Guerci         10    01   Nanuet            Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:03.64
Ryan Guerci         10    01   Nanuet            Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     6    4:29.97
Ryan Guerci         10    01   Nanuet            Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1000m     5    2:39.38
Ryan Guerci         10    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     7    4:51.21
Ryan Guerci         10    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     3    9:54.43
Ryan Guerci         10    01   Nanuet            Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    37   4:41.82
Ryan Guerci         10    01   Nanuet            Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     11   2:49.7
Ryan Guerci         10    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     13   4:37.41
Ryan Guerci         10    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     1    2:47.4
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3200m     9    10:29.66
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            Rockland County        5/20/2016   1600m     4    4:33.73
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1600m     2    4:37.4
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    3200m     3    10:10.34
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   3000m     4    9:34.6
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     16   4:45.39
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            New York Relays        4/15/2016   3200m     1    9:59.96
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1600m     7    4:48.08
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            League Champ           2/6/2016    1600m     10   4:59.51
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            League Champ           2/6/2016    3200m     4    10:21.52
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            Rockland County        1/29/2016   1600m     7    4:48.18
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     122  9:38.96
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    26   5:04.91
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  3200m     2    10:27.9
Ryan Guerci         9     01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1000m     16   2:53.19
Zachary Hasenbalg   12    01   Nanuet            Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      11   2:06.73
Zachary Hasenbalg   12    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   6    6:49.96
Zachary Hasenbalg   12    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      10   2:07.59
Zachary Hasenbalg   12    01   Nanuet            New York Relays        4/20/2018   3200m     9    10:33.56
Zachary Hasenbalg   11    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     18   4:52.60
Zachary Hasenbalg   11    01   Nanuet            Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      28   2:15.4
Zachary Hasenbalg   11    01   Nanuet            Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1600m     5    4:35.83
Zachary Hasenbalg   11    01   Nanuet            Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    3200m     2    10:12.3
Zachary Hasenbalg   11    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        1/28/2017   1600m     11   4:47.71
Zachary Hasenbalg   11    01   Nanuet            League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     5    4:39.09
Zachary Hasenbalg   11    01   Nanuet            Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1600m     7    4:44.5
Zachary Hasenbalg   11    01   Nanuet            Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  3200m     8    10:34.7
Zachary Hasenbalg   11    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     21   4:42.89
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1600m     7    4:39.29
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3000mSt   5    10:46.5
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        5/20/2016   2000mSt   8    6:48.00
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   800m      3    2:10.0
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    1600m     8    4:53.20
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   8    6:59.24
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            League Champ           2/6/2016    1600m     11   5:00.71
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            League Champ           2/6/2016    3200m     6    10:35.56
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            Rockland County        1/29/2016   1000m     15   2:50.41
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     156  9:46.54
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1000m     5    2:53.44
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1600m     24   4:56.20
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     5    4:58.1
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  3200m     5    10:44.5
Zachary Hasenbalg   10    01   Nanuet            Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1000m     18   2:54.06
Avery Trotta        10    01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3200m     12   11:29.55
Avery Trotta        10    01   New Rochelle      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     25   2:55.11
Avery Trotta        10    01   New Rochelle      Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    800m      58   2:14.05
Avery Trotta        10    01   New Rochelle      Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     20   4:49.78
Avery Trotta        10    01   New Rochelle      New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    83   10:50.63
Avery Trotta        10    01   New Rochelle      New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     33   2:59.18
Avery Trotta        10    01   New Rochelle      Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1000m     22   2:53.20
Avery Trotta        10    01   New Rochelle      Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    31   5:00.29
Avery Trotta        10    01   New Rochelle      Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     3    2:54.20
Avery Trotta        10    01   New Rochelle      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     18   10:53.22
Avery Trotta        10    01   New Rochelle      North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     36   4:56.97
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   800m      12   2:10.75
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3200m     5    10:37.60
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    800m      11   2:15.92
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    3    4:58.52
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     18   2:48.95
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     4    4:58.1
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   800m      2    2:12.6
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     27   4:56.07
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     2    2:51.95
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     6    11:15.21
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3200m     16   11:35.3
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    33   5:00.87
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     6    2:57.70
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     41   11:49.96
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     32   3:01.98
Dorian Chavez       9     01   New Rochelle      North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     40   4:59.77
Matt Jacob          12    01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1600m     1    4:45.14
Matt Jacob          12    01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3200m     1    10:10.62
Matt Jacob          12    01   New Rochelle      Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1600m     6    4:41.17
Matt Jacob          12    01   New Rochelle      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     20   4:49.82
Matt Jacob          12    01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     1    4:46.42
Matt Jacob          12    01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     1    10:10.44
Matt Jacob          12    01   New Rochelle      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    8    4:35.62
Matt Jacob          12    01   New Rochelle      Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1 Mile    13   4:36.73
Matt Jacob          12    01   New Rochelle      Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  2 Mile    6    9:52.19
Matt Jacob          12    01   New Rochelle      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     1    10:02.12
Matt Jacob          12    01   New Rochelle      North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     3    4:38.38
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     12   10:36.02
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     12   10:07.39
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     13   10:22.19
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   1600m     10   4:51.26
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   3200m     2    10:00.09
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    1600m     3    4:44.64
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    3200m     1    10:09.00
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1600m     4    4:35.76
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      Fulton Invite          4/19/2017   1600m     7    5:39.39
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      Knight Time Inv        4/8/2017    3200m     1    10:39.60
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     11   4:46.98
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3200m     8    9:50.64
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     3    2:52.68
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   3200m     2    10:24.65
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     17   4:34.87
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      North Shore Inv        12/26/2016  3200m     4    9:49.03
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     3    2:38.69
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3200m     1    10:05.23
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1000m     1    2:44.27
Matt Jacob          11    01   New Rochelle      North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     2    4:36.75
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1600m     12   4:42.05
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1600m     14   4:39.79
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      Dennis Fulton Inv      4/15/2016   1600m     3    4:39.86
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1000m     6    2:44.13
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     3    2:45.23
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     5    2:44.23
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      League Champ           1/17/2016   1600m     4    4:52.96
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1000m     28   2:46.34
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    1000m     1    2:52.8
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    3200m     5    10:40.4
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      Marine Corp Clas       12/29/2015  800m      4    2:09.72
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      North Shore Inv        12/26/2015  600m      38   1:31.25
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    4    4:45.76
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      Nassau Coaches Inv     12/12/2015  1000m     4    2:51.28
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3200m     8    10:29.73
Matt Jacob          10    01   New Rochelle      Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   600m      14   1:35.06
Shane Cass          10    01   New Rochelle      Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      12   2:04.08
Shane Cass          10    01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1600m     2    4:46.39
Shane Cass          10    01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    800m      2    2:04.95
Shane Cass          10    01   New Rochelle      Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   4    7:36.59
Shane Cass          10    01   New Rochelle      Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    2    4:51.33
Shane Cass          10    01   New Rochelle      Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   800m      4    2:13.61
Shane Cass          10    01   New Rochelle      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     14   10:51.11
Shane Cass          10    01   New Rochelle      Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     1    4:41.8
Shane Cass          10    01   New Rochelle      Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     9    2:42.94
Shane Cass          10    01   New Rochelle      New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     8    2:46.63
Shane Cass          10    01   New Rochelle      Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1 Mile    22   4:41.79
Shane Cass          10    01   New Rochelle      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     12   10:38.03
Shane Cass          10    01   New Rochelle      North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     12   4:45.47
Tristin Marine      10    01   New Rochelle      Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     10   4:53.31
Tristin Marine      10    01   New Rochelle      Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   800m      6    2:07.38
Tristin Marine      10    01   New Rochelle      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1600m     5    4:54.76
Tristin Marine      10    01   New Rochelle      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     22   10:41.55
Tristin Marine      10    01   New Rochelle      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     16   4:45.13
Tristin Marine      10    01   New Rochelle      Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     4    4:49.7
Tristin Marine      10    01   New Rochelle      Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     13   2:48.83
Tristin Marine      10    01   New Rochelle      Boston Holiday         12/27/2017  1000m     21   2:52.90
Tristin Marine      10    01   New Rochelle      Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1000m     2    2:53.70
Tristin Marine      10    01   New Rochelle      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     11   10:37.68
Tristin Marine      10    01   New Rochelle      North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     37   4:57.29
Bladimir Pena       12    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   3200m     7    10:11.95
Bladimir Pena       12    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   3    6:27.33
Bladimir Pena       12    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1600m     4    4:42.99
Bladimir Pena       12    01   North Rockland    Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   5    10:09.0
Bladimir Pena       12    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     17   10:10.06
Bladimir Pena       12    01   North Rockland    Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   2    6:34.65
Bladimir Pena       12    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     9    4:41.75
Bladimir Pena       12    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     10   4:54.33
Bladimir Pena       12    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     4    10:21.16
Bladimir Pena       12    01   North Rockland    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     65   2:56.48
Bladimir Pena       12    01   North Rockland    Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     26   4:47.89
Bladimir Pena       12    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     10   2:48.2
Bladimir Pena       12    01   North Rockland    Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     2    4:47.06
Bladimir Pena       11    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3000mSt   13   11:10.77
Bladimir Pena       11    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     13   4:47.76
Bladimir Pena       11    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/19/2017   2000mSt   3    6:45.96
Bladimir Pena       11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    3200m     8    10:39.99
Bladimir Pena       11    01   North Rockland    Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   11   10:51.9
Bladimir Pena       11    01   North Rockland    Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   2000mSt   2    6:50.00
Bladimir Pena       11    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     40   4:49.78
Bladimir Pena       11    01   North Rockland    Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   8    7:12.87
Bryan Onody         10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      3    2:01.73
Bryan Onody         10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    800m      3    2:02.85
Bryan Onody         10    01   North Rockland    Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      4    2:05.03
Bryan Onody         10    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     16   4:35.21
Bryan Onody         10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     14   4:43.06
Bryan Onody         10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     6    4:37.22
Bryan Onody         10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     3    4:39.14
Bryan Onody         10    01   North Rockland    Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     16   4:45.58
Bryan Onody         10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     20   2:53.1
Bryan Onody         10    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     4    4:49.8
Bryan Onody         10    01   North Rockland    Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1600m     1    4:53.30
Bryan Onody         10    01   North Rockland    Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     22   2:59.48
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   3200m     5    9:50.99
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   2    6:25.84
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1600m     2    4:37.84
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   4    9:59.5
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     16   10:09.08
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    Green Dragon Rly       4/14/2018   2000mSt   1    6:41.34
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     41   5:08.34
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     13   4:47.95
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   3200m     3    10:01.35
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     2    4:39.03
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     2    9:57.21
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1000m     14   2:41.64
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     30   4:33.86
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3200m     6    10:12.5
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     2    4:40.9
Daniel Shephard     10    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     3    10:03.4
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   4    10:29.07
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3000mSt   5    10:15.56
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/19/2017   2000mSt   4    6:47.69
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   1600m     3    4:51.8
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    3200m     2    10:12.38
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   15   11:05.8
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   2000mSt   5    7:01.30
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     28   10:27.63
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   3    7:08.69
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     14   10:41.64
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     15   10:28.01
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2017   3200m     7    10:08.57
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   3200m     6    10:26.16
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   1600m     102  4:53.43
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     13   2:51.0
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     4    4:53.5
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     15   2:51.38
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3200m     5    10:24.6
Daniel Shephard     9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     22   4:56.11
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     16   4:47.24
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1600m     7    4:51.11
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    22   4:51.38
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     35   10:26.43
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     18   4:47.10
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     31   4:57.98
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     16   4:53.23
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   3200m     8    10:24.51
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     11   4:55.92
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     12   4:58.22
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     5    10:27.30
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     42   4:52.31
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1000m     7    2:55.4
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     13   4:50.7
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     18   2:43.0
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     4    4:48.3
Eddie Peralta       11    01   North Rockland    Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     8    10:29.81
Joseph LaBarbera    11    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   3200m     11   10:35.80
Joseph LaBarbera    11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    800m      15   2:15.92
Joseph LaBarbera    11    01   North Rockland    Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    32   4:55.56
Joseph LaBarbera    11    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     39   10:31.13
Joseph LaBarbera    11    01   North Rockland    Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    3000m     6    9:55.81
Joseph LaBarbera    11    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     35   2:59.26
Joseph LaBarbera    11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     6    2:58.26
Joseph LaBarbera    11    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1600m     4    5:11.2
Joseph LaBarbera    11    01   North Rockland    Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     23   5:11.90
Joseph LaBarbera    10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/19/2017   3200m     12   11:12.68
Joseph LaBarbera    10    01   North Rockland    Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   1600m     12   5:08.6
Joseph LaBarbera    10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1600m     17   5:08.40
Joseph LaBarbera    10    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     94   5:06.53
Joseph LaBarbera    10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2017   1600m     33   5:14.12
Joseph LaBarbera    10    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1600m     10   5:09.63
Joseph LaBarbera    10    01   North Rockland    Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1600m     20   5:18.9
Joseph LaBarbera    10    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  800m      21   2:30.5
Joseph LaBarbera    10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3200m     17   11:31.2
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     2    4:20.16
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/18/2018   3200m     1    9:39.13
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     20   9:20.36
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    3200m     1    10:06.74
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      1    1:57.62
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     5    9:48.75
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     4    4:31.23
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     2    4:20.94
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2018   3200m     1    9:50.10
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     1    4:37.48
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     1    9:55.35
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   1 Mile    1    4:22.44
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    3200m     2    9:35.88
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     1    4:32.2
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     1    4:37.2
Patrick Tuohy       12    01   North Rockland    Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     1    9:55.0
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1600m     19   4:28.37
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     1    4:25.91
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     4    9:42.35
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     4    4:30.74
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/19/2017   3200m     4    10:09.27
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    24   4:31.36
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1600m     2    4:37.30
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    3200m     1    10:00.21
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:05.29
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     2    4:23.07
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     4    9:40.79
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Green Dragon Rly       4/8/2017    2000mSt   3    6:40.90
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    New Bal Nationals      3/11/2017   800m R         1:59.19
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     5    9:37.24
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     3    9:45.36
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/28/2017   3200m     1    9:49.49
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   3200m     1    9:50.34
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Stanner Games          1/14/2017   3200m     5    9:40.85
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    22   4:30.05
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3200m     4    9:55.2
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     6    4:30.79
Patrick Tuohy       11    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     1    9:57.68
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1600m     10   4:31.16
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3200m     9    10:04.79
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     5    10:14.59
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2016   1600m     2    4:29.67
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        5/20/2016   3200m     7    10:20.93
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1600m     1    4:35.1
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Loucks Games           5/13/2016   1 Mile    9    4:35.02
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    1600m     3    4:35.81
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    3200m     2    10:07.74
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     6    4:34.73
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     8    9:51.02
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   3200m     15   10:14.40
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   3200m     9    10:17.40
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Rockland County        1/29/2016   3200m     3    10:07.93
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     3    2:41.96
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Ocean Breeze FreeGm    1/9/2016    1000m     2    2:45.43
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1600m     11   4:46.40
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     1    4:47.1
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/19/2015  1 Mile    77   4:51.84
Patrick Tuohy       10    01   North Rockland    Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3200m     7    10:31.78
Patrick Tuohy       9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   3200m     33   11:36.27
Patrick Tuohy       9     01   North Rockland    Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   800m      22   2:17.91
Patrick Tuohy       9     01   North Rockland    League 2B Champs       4/30/2015   3200m     10   11:33.4
Patrick Tuohy       9     01   North Rockland    Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     44   10:26.78
Patrick Tuohy       9     01   North Rockland    Green Dragon Rly       4/11/2015   2000mSt   10   7:31.64
Patrick Tuohy       9     01   North Rockland    Section 1-Class AA     2/17/2015   1600m     19   5:04.32
Patrick Tuohy       9     01   North Rockland    Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    1600m     32   5:08.96
Patrick Tuohy       9     01   North Rockland    Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    3200m     6    10:33.72
Patrick Tuohy       9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3200m     10   10:46.72
Patrick Tuohy       9     01   North Rockland    Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    1600m     5    4:56.6
Patrick Tuohy       9     01   North Rockland    Pearl R Hol Fest       12/27/2014  1600m     8    5:03.6
Patrick Tuohy       9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  3200m     7    11:01.20
Patrick Tuohy       9     01   North Rockland    Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  1000m     42   3:01.74
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      2    2:00.09
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      3    1:57.67
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    15   4:22.59
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    1600m     2    4:31.08
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    3200m     3    10:57.73
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    800m      2    2:05.06
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    2    4:26.95
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      5    2:00.04
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1600m     4    4:32.65
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1600m     3    4:29.77
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3200m     8    10:36.05
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     2    4:43.46
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     1    10:22.00
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     16   4:54.6
Ben Leicht          11    01   North Salem       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     6    10:15.28
Ben Leicht          10    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1600m     2    4:33.00
Ben Leicht          10    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   3200m     1    10:29.44
Ben Leicht          10    01   North Salem       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    8    4:33.73
Ben Leicht          10    01   North Salem       Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    4    4:47.4
Ben Leicht          10    01   North Salem       Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    3200m     1    10:17.18
Ben Leicht          10    01   North Salem       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     7    4:35.91
Ben Leicht          10    01   North Salem       League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     3    10:32.10
Ben Leicht          10    01   North Salem       Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3200m     15   10:25.7
Ben Leicht          10    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     17   4:38.59
Ben Leicht          10    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1600m     3    4:54.3
Ben Leicht          10    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3200m     1    10:18.4
Ben Leicht          10    01   North Salem       Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     9    2:48.67
Ben Leicht          10    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3200m     7    10:40.04
Ben Leicht          9     01   North Salem       Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   3200m     4    10:41.89
Ben Leicht          9     01   North Salem       Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3200m     22   10:25.03
Ben Leicht          9     01   North Salem       Tusker Twilight        3/31/2016   1 Mile    3    4:54.5
Ben Leicht          9     01   North Salem       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   3200m     19   11:09.39
Ben Leicht          9     01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   3200m     6    10:39.18
Ben Leicht          9     01   North Salem       League Champ           2/6/2016    3200m     1    10:24.92
Ben Leicht          9     01   North Salem       Westchester Co         1/30/2016   3200m     17   10:45.54
Ben Leicht          9     01   North Salem       Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   3200m     2    10:31.9
Ben Leicht          9     01   North Salem       Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    3200m     12   11:19.2
Ben Leicht          9     01   North Salem       Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    14   4:58.25
Ben Leicht          9     01   North Salem       Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  3200m     3    10:38.4
Ben Leicht          9     01   North Salem       Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3200m     10   10:33.18
Evgeniy Batuyev     12    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400m      17   0:56.48
Evgeniy Batuyev     12    01   North Salem       League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    400m      7    0:59.94
Evgeniy Batuyev     12    01   North Salem       League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    800m      8    2:17.07
Evgeniy Batuyev     12    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     3    2:46.43
Evgeniy Batuyev     12    01   North Salem       League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     5    2:48.55
Evgeniy Batuyev     12    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     14   2:50.8
Evgeniy Batuyev     12    01   North Salem       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     12   2:47.93
Evgeniy Batuyev     11    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   400m      9    0:54.32
Evgeniy Batuyev     11    01   North Salem       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    38   5:00.97
Evgeniy Batuyev     11    01   North Salem       Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1000m     2    2:43.28
Evgeniy Batuyev     11    01   North Salem       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     10   2:47.68
Evgeniy Batuyev     11    01   North Salem       League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     3    2:48.50
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   1600m     6    4:46.88
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1600m     19   4:42.31
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       Loucks Games           5/13/2016   1 Mile    13   4:40.41
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   1600m     5    4:45.16
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       Tusker Twilight        3/31/2016   1 Mile    1    4:41.4
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1600m     16   4:46.05
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   1600m     2    4:35.12
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       League Champ           2/6/2016    1600m     1    4:46.98
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1600m     6    4:40.14
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   1600m     2    4:45.5
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    1600m     1    4:47.6
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1000y     10   2:33.2
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     12   4:56.3
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    4    4:47.98
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  1600m     2    4:47.1
Evgeniy Batuyev     10    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1600m     7    4:49.33
Sean Vincent        11    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3200m     7    11:07.84
Sean Vincent        11    01   North Salem       League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    1600m     5    5:04.44
Sean Vincent        11    01   North Salem       League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    3200m     5    11:27.08
Sean Vincent        11    01   North Salem       Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    23   4:55.50
Sean Vincent        11    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   3200m     7    11:13.93
Sean Vincent        11    01   North Salem       League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     3    4:49.39
Sean Vincent        11    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     15   4:54.0
Sean Vincent        11    01   North Salem       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     9    10:29.00
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     6    4:35.64
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3200m     2    10:06.27
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1600m     8    4:46.30
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   3200m     2    10:30.19
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     13   4:37.00
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     11   10:15.85
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    3200m     9    10:25.10
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    8    4:52.6
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1600m     7    4:42.73
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     17   2:49.80
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1600m     33   5:09.8
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     44   5:04.44
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1600m     6    5:03.4
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3200m     8    10:44.2
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     15   2:53.31
Sean Vincent        10    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3200m     13   10:57.80
Shane Cotter        12    01   North Salem       Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   3200m     8    11:33.35
Shane Cotter        12    01   North Salem       League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     5    5:22.83
Shane Cotter        12    01   North Salem       League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     5    11:17.34
Shane Cotter        12    01   North Salem       Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     18   10:49.87
Shane Cotter        11    01   North Salem       Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1000m     11   3:00.06
Shane Cotter        11    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     38   3:02.14
Shane Cotter        11    01   North Salem       Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     33   3:02.39
Shane Cotter        11    01   North Salem       Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1600m     15   5:11.17
Conrad Yorke        10    01   Nyack             Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3200m     11   11:15.6
Conrad Yorke        10    01   Nyack             Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    110  4:55.40
Conrad Yorke        10    01   Nyack             Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     17   4:54.8
Conrad Yorke        10    01   Nyack             Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     18   4:51.30
Conrad Yorke        10    01   Nyack             AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    50   5:04.32
Conrad Yorke        10    01   Nyack             Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  3200m     14   12:42.80
Conrad Yorke        10    01   Nyack             Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     27   4:59.50
Conrad Yorke        9     01   Nyack             Rockland County        5/19/2017   3200m     13   11:17.93
Conrad Yorke        9     01   Nyack             Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   1600m     11   5:07.8
Conrad Yorke        9     01   Nyack             Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    2    5:08.4
Conrad Yorke        9     01   Nyack             Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   800m      2    2:21.4
Conrad Yorke        9     01   Nyack             Rockland County        1/28/2017   3200m     16   11:28.52
Conrad Yorke        9     01   Nyack             League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     10   12:14.09
Conrad Yorke        9     01   Nyack             Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3200m     9    10:45.4
Conrad Yorke        9     01   Nyack             Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     33   11:06.26
Derek Wishner       11    01   Nyack             Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     16   4:52.85
Derek Wishner       11    01   Nyack             Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     22   4:57.89
Derek Wishner       11    01   Nyack             League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     10   4:57.98
Derek Wishner       11    01   Nyack             Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    131  4:59.07
Derek Wishner       11    01   Nyack             Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     26   4:59.6
Derek Wishner       11    01   Nyack             Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     12   4:59.2
Derek Wishner       11    01   Nyack             Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     22   4:53.60
Derek Wishner       11    01   Nyack             AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    31   4:52.38
Derek Wishner       11    01   Nyack             Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     15   4:55.47
Dominique Varier    11    01   Nyack             Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      29   2:16.04
Dominique Varier    11    01   Nyack             Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      23   2:14.95
Dominique Varier    11    01   Nyack             League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      18   2:13.83
Dominique Varier    11    01   Nyack             New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    1600m     48   5:49.95
Miles Madsen        11    01   Nyack             Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      6    2:02.81
Miles Madsen        11    01   Nyack             Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      6    2:04.17
Miles Madsen        11    01   Nyack             League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      5    2:01.45
Miles Madsen        11    01   Nyack             New Paltz Early        4/7/2018    800m      3    2:10.93
Miles Madsen        11    01   Nyack             Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     4    2:41.99
Miles Madsen        11    01   Nyack             Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     5    2:43.74
Miles Madsen        11    01   Nyack             Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      27   2:03.53
Miles Madsen        11    01   Nyack             Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     5    2:42.9
Miles Madsen        11    01   Nyack             Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     3    2:29.1
Miles Madsen        11    01   Nyack             Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  600m      5    1:29.31
Miles Madsen        11    01   Nyack             Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      7    1:30.95
Darwin Arias        12    01   Ossining          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      30   2:11.14
Darwin Arias        12    01   Ossining          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      4    2:01.11
Darwin Arias        12    01   Ossining          New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   1000m     13   2:53.51
Darwin Arias        12    01   Ossining          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     5    2:51.49
Darwin Arias        12    01   Ossining          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    173  5:05.25
Darwin Arias        12    01   Ossining          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     12   2:53.16
John Sukumar        11    01   Ossining          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     23   4:52.79
John Sukumar        11    01   Ossining          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     30   5:00.48
John Sukumar        11    01   Ossining          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     9    5:00.58
John Sukumar        11    01   Ossining          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     7    11:04.70
John Sukumar        11    01   Ossining          Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3200m     5    11:14.0
John Sukumar        11    01   Ossining          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    52   5:02.62
John Sukumar        11    01   Ossining          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     31   4:56.48
Kevin Victoria      11    01   Ossining          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   600m      37   1:34.45
Kevin Victoria      11    01   Ossining          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   600m      6    1:32.52
Kevin Victoria      11    01   Ossining          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      30   1:36.79
Kevin Victoria      11    01   Ossining          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   600m      23   1:31.83
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3200m     3    9:58.92
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      6    2:00.12
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    26   4:26.12
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    1    4:25.88
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          NBal Nationals EE      3/9/2018    2 Mile    24   9:45.28
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     22   9:47.07
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3200m     3    9:39.30
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     3    4:27.59
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     3    9:45.86
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3200m     3    9:26.68
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          New Balance Gm         1/19/2018   2 Mile    5    9:45.85
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     1    4:36.76
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     1    9:52.32
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          Millrose Trials        1/10/2018   1 Mile    25   4:29.53
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    27   4:32.87
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    14   4:36.70
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     2    2:36.81
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     1    9:51.99
Patrick Saint Ange  11    01   Ossining          North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1000m     1    2:39.06
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     8    4:35.18
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     6    4:30.59
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     6    4:27.44
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      8    2:00.48
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Loucks Games           5/12/2017   1 Mile    2    4:33.93
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    6    4:31.66
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      7    2:01.90
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   1600m     2    4:41.99
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          League 1D Champ        4/20/2017   3200m     1    10:06.79
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     14   4:34.35
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Ossining Relays        4/1/2017    1 Mile    1    4:47.14
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     7    10:02.86
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     5    4:32.83
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          New Balance Games      1/20/2017   1000m     1    2:43.59
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     1    4:40.53
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     1    10:06.08
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    30   4:37.01
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    8    4:36.44
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3200m     12   10:18.4
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     6    10:04.26
Patrick Saint Ange  10    01   Ossining          North Shore Opener     12/2/2016   1600m     1    4:47.56
Alex Badia          12    01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400mH     3    1:02.94
Alex Badia          12    01   Pawling           Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   400mH     6    1:03.76
Alex Badia          12    01   Pawling           Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   800m      5    2:06.32
Alex Badia          12    01   Pawling           League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      3    1:36.07
Alex Badia          12    01   Pawling           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      22   1:34.3
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400mH     4    1:01.69
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000mSt   7    10:43.40
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   400mH     4    1:01.02
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Middletown Inv         5/13/2017   400mH     5    1:03.65
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Middletown Inv         5/13/2017   800m      3    2:07.38
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      21   2:07.22
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Beacon Steeple         4/27/2017   2000mSt   2    7:08.3
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Pirate Relays          4/1/2017    3000m     4    9:49.04
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    3200m     2    10:39.50
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1600m     5    4:44.7
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Northern County        1/28/2017   3200m     8    10:35.80
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     4    4:55.65
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     2    10:28.39
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1000m     2    2:49.2
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1600m     3    4:56.1
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     8    4:52.0
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     32   4:53.32
Alex Badia          11    01   Pawling           Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     26   10:50.18
Alex Badia          10    01   Pawling           Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   3000mSt   5    11:24.10
Alex Badia          10    01   Pawling           Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   400mH     4    1:05.43
Alex Badia          10    01   Pawling           Northern County        5/21/2016   400m      8    0:54.76
Alex Badia          10    01   Pawling           League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   400m      4    0:55.97
Alex Badia          10    01   Pawling           League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   800m      7    2:15.19
Alex Badia          10    01   Pawling           Pirate Relays          4/2/2016    2000mSt   9    7:37.00
Alex Petruso        10    01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      11   2:13.80
Alex Petruso        10    01   Pawling           Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      2    2:04.48
Alex Petruso        10    01   Pawling           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    800m      5    2:08.09
Alex Petruso        10    01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   3200m     5    10:48.84
Alex Petruso        10    01   Pawling           Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     7    2:46.76
Alex Petruso        10    01   Pawling           League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     4    5:04.67
Alex Petruso        10    01   Pawling           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     2    2:46.3
Alex Petruso        10    01   Pawling           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     12   4:50.0
Alex Petruso        10    01   Pawling           Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  3200m     3    10:38.50
Alex Petruso        10    01   Pawling           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     12   10:39.97
Alex Petruso        9     01   Pawling           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     9    4:43.27
Alex Petruso        9     01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1600m     7    4:42.70
Alex Petruso        9     01   Pawling           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1600m     9    4:41.49
Alex Petruso        9     01   Pawling           Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      7    2:13.64
Alex Petruso        9     01   Pawling           Beacon Steeple         4/27/2017   2000mSt   1    7:04.4
Alex Petruso        9     01   Pawling           New Bal Nat-Frosh      3/12/2017   1 Mile    29   4:50.92
Alex Petruso        9     01   Pawling           Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1600m     4    4:39.47
Alex Petruso        9     01   Pawling           Northern County        1/28/2017   1600m     5    4:40.94
Alex Petruso        9     01   Pawling           League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     2    4:44.99
Alex Petruso        9     01   Pawling           Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1600m     1    4:53.3
Alex Petruso        9     01   Pawling           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     34   4:55.22
Alex Petruso        9     01   Pawling           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  600m      7    1:29.81
Alex Petruso        9     01   Pawling           Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     2    2:51.9
Alex Petruso        9     01   Pawling           Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     19   4:55.53
Alex Petruso        8     01   Pawling           Northern County        5/21/2016   1600m     21   4:44.16
Alex Petruso        8     01   Pawling           Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      13   2:14.60
Alex Petruso        8     01   Pawling           League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   1600m     8    5:02.85
Alex Petruso        8     01   Pawling           League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   800m      4    2:11.31
Alex Petruso        8     01   Pawling           Green Dragon Relay     4/9/2016    2000mSt   3    7:12.41
Alex Petruso        8     01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   1600m     5    4:45.15
Alex Petruso        8     01   Pawling           League Champ           2/6/2016    1600m     3    4:50.52
Alex Petruso        8     01   Pawling           Northern County        1/29/2016   1600m     10   4:46.21
Alex Petruso        8     01   Pawling           Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   1000m     6    2:52.1
Alex Petruso        8     01   Pawling           Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1600m     23   4:55.50
Alex Petruso        8     01   Pawling           Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     9    4:54.8
Alex Petruso        8     01   Pawling           Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    12   4:54.65
Alex Petruso        8     01   Pawling           Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1600m     14   4:56.87
Elijah Batista      11    01   Pawling           League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      6    1:40.13
Jack Hickey         10    01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400m      2    0:52.65
Jack Hickey         10    01   Pawling           Northern County        5/19/2018   400m      9    0:53.92
Jack Hickey         10    01   Pawling           Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   400m      18   0:55.51
Jack Hickey         10    01   Pawling           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    400m      3    0:53.64
Jack Hickey         10    01   Pawling           Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    600m      4    1:34.3
Jack Hickey         10    01   Pawling           Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  600m      4    1:37.50
Jon Pina            12    01   Pawling           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    3200m     2    10:56.24
Jon Pina            12    01   Pawling           Crusader Relays        5/5/2018    800m      10   2:14.90
Jon Pina            12    01   Pawling           Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   8    7:15.2
Jon Pina            12    01   Pawling           Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   1600m     3    5:00.3
Jon Pina            12    01   Pawling           Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    3000m     8    9:58.44
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   12   11:27.68
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1600m     12   4:58.80
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   3000mSt   7    11:25.0
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   3200m     6    11:11.03
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000mSt   10   11:47.30
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3200m     8    10:40.17
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Northern Counties      5/20/2017   800m      14   2:11.69
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    28   4:54.94
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      47   2:14.54
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Beacon Steeple         4/27/2017   2000mSt   5    7:43.5
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Jess Fingers Inv       4/22/2017   1600m     4    5:01.4
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Pirate Relays          4/1/2017    2000mSt   7    8:02.55
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    3200m     3    11:40.37
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Northern County        1/28/2017   1600m     12   4:59.88
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     5    4:56.05
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  3200m     18   11:10.2
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     39   4:57.52
Jon Pina            11    01   Pawling           Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     38   11:13.05
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   3000mSt   7    11:53.40
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Sec 1-Class C          5/27/2016   3200m     8    11:19.33
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Northern County        5/21/2016   3000mSt   12   11:40.00
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Northern County        5/21/2016   3200m     9    10:56.03
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    1600m     4    4:58.88
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    3000mSt   21   11:31.2
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   3200m     4    11:10.15
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Pirate Relays          4/2/2016    2000mSt   11   7:43.48
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      2/10/2016   3200m     10   11:07.29
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           League Champ           2/6/2016    3200m     4    11:09.94
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Northern County        1/29/2016   1600m     28   5:02.66
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   1600m     15   5:16.1
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   3200m     10   10:59.6
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    22   5:02.02
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  1600m     11   5:10.0
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  3200m     7    10:50.2
Jon Pina            10    01   Pawling           Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1600m     21   5:05.43
Michael Bai         10    01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1600m     15   5:17.82
Michael Bai         10    01   Pawling           Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     28   5:11.96
Michael Bai         10    01   Pawling           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    1600m     6    5:09.45
Michael Bai         10    01   Pawling           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    800m      11   2:25.12
Mike Colombo        11    01   Pawling           Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   19   12:01.31
Mike Colombo        11    01   Pawling           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    800m      10   2:23.86
Mike Colombo        11    01   Pawling           Beacon Steeple         4/26/2018   2000mSt   16   7:37.1
Mike Colombo        11    01   Pawling           Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   3000mSt   4    11:40.3
Mike Colombo        11    01   Pawling           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     20   3:02.9
Mike Colombo        11    01   Pawling           Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     17   3:05.3
Mike Colombo        11    01   Pawling           Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3200m     26   11:57.7
Mike Colombo        11    01   Pawling           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     37   11:23.99
Nathan Semel-Bessette11    01   Pawling           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    1600m     10   5:31.39
Nathan Semel-Bessette11    01   Pawling           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    3200m     7    11:56.52
Nathan Semel-Bessette11    01   Pawling           Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1600m     60   5:45.9
Travis Geocos       10    01   Pawling           Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     11   2:58.50
Travis Geocos       10    01   Pawling           Northern County        1/28/2018   1600m     23   5:28.49
Travis Geocos       10    01   Pawling           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1600m     17   5:22.7
Travis Geocos       10    01   Pawling           Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1600m     32   5:26.7
Travis Geocos       10    01   Pawling           Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1600m     7    5:14.40
Travis Geocos       10    01   Pawling           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     41   5:09.67
Brendan Harding     11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     11   2:49.94
Brendan Harding     11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     23   2:54.77
Brendan Harding     11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     15   2:58.68
Brendan Harding     11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    600m      4    1:37.3
Brendan Harding     11    01   Pearl River       Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      29   1:36.51
Brian Mahoney       11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      7    2:03.26
Brian Mahoney       11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   600m      7    1:30.64
Brian Mahoney       11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   600m      4    1:28.69
Brian Mahoney       11    01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   800m      45   2:08.96
Brian Mahoney       11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      3    1:30.05
Brian Mahoney       11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     19   2:52.9
Brian Mahoney       11    01   Pearl River       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  600m      57   1:33.95
Brian Mahoney       10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     4    4:29.94
Brian Mahoney       10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   800m      12   2:07.93
Brian Mahoney       10    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     7    4:37.23
Brian Mahoney       10    01   Pearl River       Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1200m R        3:10.40
Brian Mahoney       10    01   Pearl River       Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:05.79
Brian Mahoney       10    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     26   10:23.37
Brian Mahoney       10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     11   2:44.43
Brian Mahoney       10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     5    2:41.21
Brian Mahoney       10    01   Pearl River       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     28   2:45.90
Brian Mahoney       10    01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     2    4:40.9
Brian Mahoney       10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     2    2:48.1
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       New Bal Nat-Frosh      6/18/2016   1 Mile    24   4:50.11
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3200m     7    10:26.05
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2016   1600m     9    4:39.61
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    1600m     1    4:31.48
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     5    4:32.75
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     28   10:12.38
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    27   4:46.02
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1600m     15   4:45.93
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1600m     11   4:53.93
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   3200m     6    10:22.57
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       League Champ           2/6/2016    1000m     6    2:41.30
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/29/2016   1600m     2    4:33.99
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1600m     26   4:56.70
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  800m      1    2:11.2
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    9    4:52.51
Brian Mahoney       9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3200m     23   10:48.64
Brian Mahoney       8     01   Pearl River       NB Nationals-JrH       6/19/2015   1 Mile    2    4:35.68
Brian Mahoney       8     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/23/2015   3200m     2    9:49.99
Brian Mahoney       8     01   Pearl River       Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   1600m     5    4:34.38
Brian Mahoney       8     01   Pearl River       Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    800m      8    2:04.72
Brian Mahoney       8     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     19   9:58.49
Brian Mahoney       8     01   Pearl River       NB Nationals-JH        3/15/2015   1 Mile    2    4:45.45
Cliff Carty         9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     8    4:44.06
Cliff Carty         9     01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   800m      1    2:06.49
Cliff Carty         9     01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     12   4:42.34
Cliff Carty         9     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     21   10:13.38
Cliff Carty         9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     8    2:46.81
Cliff Carty         9     01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     1    4:46.3
Cliff Carty         9     01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   800m      4    2:13.7
Cliff Carty         9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     9    2:46.31
Cliff Carty         9     01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     9    2:49.84
Cliff Carty         9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    3200m     1    10:42.1
Cliff Carty         9     01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     11   5:01.6
Cliff Carty         9     01   Pearl River       Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1000m     2    2:55.80
Daniel Petti        11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     13   10:36.05
Daniel Petti        11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   3200m     10   10:24.35
Daniel Petti        11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     27   4:49.13
Daniel Petti        11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3200m     8    10:36.14
Daniel Petti        11    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    31   4:55.40
Daniel Petti        11    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     32   10:22.52
Daniel Petti        11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3200m     10   10:37.77
Daniel Petti        11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     19   4:56.50
Daniel Petti        11    01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     174  9:55.35
Daniel Petti        11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     9    4:57.55
Daniel Petti        11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1000m     8    2:56.1
Daniel Petti        11    01   Pearl River       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     90   5:12.30
Daniel Petti        11    01   Pearl River       Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     16   10:48.07
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000mSt   2    10:14.60
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     17   4:49.52
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   5    6:34.77
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3200m     6    10:13.07
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   2    6:38.52
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     19   10:12.76
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     17   4:53.21
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     2    4:48.8
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     24   5:07.87
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   3200m     9    10:32.78
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     130  9:43.07
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     12   5:03.46
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     7    10:29.16
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1000m     9    2:56.5
Hugh Durcan         11    01   Pearl River       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     22   4:48.92
Hugh Durcan         10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   7    10:55.89
Hugh Durcan         10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3000mSt   4    10:30.18
Hugh Durcan         10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     17   4:51.44
Hugh Durcan         10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   2000mSt   10   7:07.03
Hugh Durcan         10    01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   3200m     2    10:41.2
Hugh Durcan         10    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     38   5:02.30
Hugh Durcan         10    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   2000mSt   16   7:18.6
Hugh Durcan         10    01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     51   4:58.80
Hugh Durcan         10    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     45   10:47.87
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3000mSt   7    10:53.7
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2016   1600m     32   5:00.69
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2016   2000mSt   14   7:03.79
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   3200m     3    10:28.0
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1600m     44   5:06.17
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    3200m     11   10:42.28
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   2000mSt   9    7:08.4
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     33   4:57.34
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      104  2:19.69
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     50   10:29.26
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1600m     22   5:03.36
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       League Champ           2/6/2016    3200m     10   10:59.86
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/29/2016   1600m     18   5:02.21
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   1000m     18   3:04.8
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     20   5:12.2
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    40   5:14.78
Hugh Durcan         9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3200m     17   10:40.12
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     14   4:49.79
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000mSt   1    10:09.70
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   3200m     3    9:48.55
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   1    6:15.06
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      7    2:05.26
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1600m     4    4:35.09
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3200m     1    9:59.72
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   1    6:27.32
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     7    4:29.09
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1600m     3    4:31.26
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     6    4:36.79
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3200m     2    9:40.85
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   3200m     2    9:55.93
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     96   9:30.71
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     5    4:45.23
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     3    10:06.10
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     7    4:47.3
Jack Reynolds       11    01   Pearl River       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     9    4:40.07
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   3    10:18.41
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3000mSt   1    10:22.90
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   2000mSt   1    6:37.16
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   3200m     5    10:11.82
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     10   4:41.40
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      29   2:17.13
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   2000mSt   2    6:33.9
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     7    4:32.91
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     10   10:03.47
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     10   10:08.51
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   3200m     4    9:57.59
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   3200m     4    9:59.36
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     4    9:59.62
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     58   2:53.61
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    9    10:06.84
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     6    4:54.2
Jack Reynolds       10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3200m     2    10:19.4
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3000mSt   7    10:55.33
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3000mSt   3    10:36.9
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2016   1600m     17   4:52.55
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2016   2000mSt   11   6:59.35
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   800m      21   2:19.0
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1600m     18   4:50.70
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    3200m     6    10:31.61
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   2000mSt   10   7:09.2
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     34   4:57.48
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      107  2:21.25
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     40   10:25.63
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1600m     18   5:01.28
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       League Champ           2/6/2016    3200m     8    10:51.33
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/29/2016   1600m     19   5:02.94
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   3200m     9    10:56.7
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     23   5:13.7
Jack Reynolds       9     01   Pearl River       Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    32   5:09.85
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     8    10:23.55
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   3200m     8    10:14.05
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     31   4:52.05
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3200m     3    10:02.73
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    11   4:46.07
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     39   4:44.36
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3200m     9    10:15.80
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     11   4:48.94
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3200m     5    9:59.31
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     14   4:51.34
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   3200m     6    10:10.90
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     68   9:23.64
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     7    4:54.50
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     5    10:08.87
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1000m     1    2:48.7
Jimmy Hughes        11    01   Pearl River       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     29   4:52.96
Matt Borkoski       12    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000mSt   3    10:19.00
Matt Borkoski       12    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     11   4:43.88
Matt Borkoski       12    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   4    6:28.69
Matt Borkoski       12    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     8    4:38.47
Matt Borkoski       12    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1600m     5    4:36.74
Matt Borkoski       12    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   3    6:40.48
Matt Borkoski       12    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     22   10:13.89
Matt Borkoski       12    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1600m     7    4:42.75
Matt Borkoski       12    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     9    4:40.33
Matt Borkoski       12    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     8    4:41.73
Matt Borkoski       12    01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     124  9:41.47
Matt Borkoski       12    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     4    4:41.27
Matt Borkoski       12    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1000m     3    2:50.4
Matt Borkoski       12    01   Pearl River       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     15   4:44.68
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    3000mSt   6    10:31.98
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3000mSt   3    10:29.18
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     15   4:49.13
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   2000mSt   5    6:49.49
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     15   4:45.34
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      19   2:13.25
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   2000mSt   8    7:01.4
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     36   4:48.44
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      72   2:14.16
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     31   10:29.66
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1600m     12   4:51.95
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   1600m     26   5:01.53
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   3200m     13   10:42.46
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     83   2:57.02
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     9    4:56.67
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    2 Mile    39   10:54.78
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     22   5:10.7
Matt Borkoski       11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     24   10:47.69
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     1    4:31.02
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     1    9:44.55
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      1    1:57.36
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     1    4:17.73
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   3200m     2    9:44.71
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       Loucks Games           5/10/2018   1600m R        4:16.66
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1600m     1    4:22.63
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      1    1:56.65
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     3    4:23.42
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     4    2:29.55
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     3    2:29.04
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     1    2:29.61
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     1    4:28.94
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     1    4:21.0
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     1    2:32.77
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   1 Mile    14   4:29.37
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     2    2:33.81
Matt Politis        12    01   Pearl River       Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3200m     4    10:49.9
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1600m     6    4:16.32
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     1    4:16.67
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     1    4:23.36
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3200m     1    10:24.03
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     1    4:18.68
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   3200m     1    9:44.52
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Loucks Games           5/11/2017   1600m R        4:18.47
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Penn Relays            4/28/2017   1600m R        4:20.47
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     3    9:34.09
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       New Bal Nationals      3/10/2017   1600m R        4:19.63
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1600m     6    4:19.93
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     1    4:15.26
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1600m     1    4:22.52
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   3200m     2    9:48.59
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    3200m     4    10:17.6
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    1600m     1    4:21.3
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   1600m     1    4:26.05
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   3200m     2    9:49.52
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1 Mile    9    4:28.04
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     2    2:34.03
Matt Politis        11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     1    4:34.76
Matt Politis        10    01   Pearl River       NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1600m     19   4:25.97
Matt Politis        10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1600m     1    4:22.60
Matt Politis        10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   1600m     2    4:22.15
Matt Politis        10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   800m      1    1:59.24
Matt Politis        10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2016   800m      2    1:57.44
Matt Politis        10    01   Pearl River       League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    800m      1    2:00.03
Matt Politis        10    01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     1    4:23.90
Matt Politis        10    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     8    4:27.49
Matt Politis        10    01   Pearl River       New Bal Nats-EmEl      3/11/2016   800m      18   1:58.33
Matt Politis        10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1000m     4    2:32.75
Matt Politis        10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1000m     3    2:34.34
Matt Politis        10    01   Pearl River       League Champ           2/6/2016    1600m     1    4:30.47
Matt Politis        10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/29/2016   1000m     2    2:36.15
Matt Politis        9     01   Pearl River       NB Nationals-Fr        6/20/2015   1 Mile    6    4:31.28
Matt Politis        9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/23/2015   1600m     4    4:31.73
Matt Politis        9     01   Pearl River       Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   1600m     4    4:33.52
Matt Politis        9     01   Pearl River       Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    1600m     1    4:35.02
Matt Politis        9     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     34   4:43.58
Owen Russell        11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000mSt   6    10:42.00
Owen Russell        11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   10   7:01.62
Owen Russell        11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   2000mSt   8    7:05.23
Owen Russell        11    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    23   4:52.04
Owen Russell        11    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      35   2:07.17
Owen Russell        11    01   Pearl River       Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    2000mSt   5    7:07.26
Owen Russell        11    01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   800m      6    2:11.5
Owen Russell        11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     15   2:49.57
Owen Russell        11    01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     169  9:54.14
Owen Russell        11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     10   2:51.56
Owen Russell        11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    3200m     2    10:54.1
Owen Russell        11    01   Pearl River       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1600m     43   4:59.05
Owen Russell        10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    3200m     6    10:25.49
Owen Russell        10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3000mSt   5    10:33.57
Owen Russell        10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   2000mSt   8    7:02.07
Owen Russell        10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   800m      21   2:11.42
Owen Russell        10    01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   3200m     1    10:30.6
Owen Russell        10    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     20   4:48.60
Owen Russell        10    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/29/2017   2000mSt   11   7:10.3
Owen Russell        10    01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     45   4:55.67
Owen Russell        10    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      74   2:14.53
Owen Russell        10    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     56   11:08.19
Owen Russell        10    01   Pearl River       New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     104  2:59.84
Owen Russell        10    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     21   5:16.12
Owen Russell        10    01   Pearl River       Dendy Meet 2           1/6/2017    1000m     5    2:58.6
Owen Russell        10    01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     23   5:17.5
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     3    4:37.06
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     2    9:52.64
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     4    4:30.67
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1600m     3    4:28.15
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3200m     2    10:01.51
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     21   4:27.35
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1600m     2    4:29.03
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     2    4:31.59
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3200m     6    10:09.19
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     6    4:27.1
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   3200m     5    10:10.51
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   1 Mile    38   4:36.92
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     2    4:33.42
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     2    10:02.88
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     2    4:37.7
Patrick McCann      11    01   Pearl River       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     18   2:44.98
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     3    4:29.77
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3200m     2    10:24.07
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     5    4:34.11
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   3200m     3    10:00.83
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     2    4:23.23
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Loucks Games           5/11/2017   800m R         1:59.81
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Penn Relays            4/28/2017   1200m R        3:19.07
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     7    9:56.48
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     6    4:27.06
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1600m     3    4:31.39
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   3200m     3    9:51.49
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       2/1/2017    1600m     3    4:28.1
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   1600m     2    4:32.02
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   3200m     3    9:53.42
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     21   2:41.30
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     4    4:37.55
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     1    9:51.48
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    1000m     13   2:41.84
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     1    4:40.6
Patrick McCann      10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     3    2:50.5
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       New Bal Nat-Frosh      6/18/2016   1 Mile    19   4:39.43
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3200m     3    10:05.21
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/20/2016   3200m     2    9:50.30
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1600m     3    4:30.90
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    3200m     1    10:00.61
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     7    4:37.34
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      18   2:05.05
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     24   4:36.20
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       New Bal Nat-Fresh      3/13/2016   1 Mile    28   4:47.53
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   3200m     5    10:22.53
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       League Champ           2/6/2016    1600m     6    4:48.33
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       League Champ           2/6/2016    3200m     2    10:15.41
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       2/3/2016    1600m     1    4:38
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       Metropolitan Inv       2/3/2016    800m      2    2:12.9
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/29/2016   3200m     7    10:15.87
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/16/2016   3000m     113  9:37.17
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  800m      2    2:12.4
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    11   4:54.41
Patrick McCann      9     01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3200m     8    10:32.63
Shane Veirun        12    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   400m      14   0:58.46
Shane Veirun        12    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      15   2:08.98
Shane Veirun        12    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     43   4:48.18
Shane Veirun        12    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     4    2:42.27
Shane Veirun        12    01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   800m      32   2:06.21
Shane Veirun        12    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     5    2:42.46
Shane Veirun        12    01   Pearl River       North Shore Invite     12/26/2017  1000m     17   2:44.78
Shane Veirun        12    01   Pearl River       Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      16   1:33.07
Shane Veirun        11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   800m      18   2:10.61
Shane Veirun        11    01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      23   2:10.52
Shane Veirun        11    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     21   4:40.24
Shane Veirun        11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1000m     6    2:43.01
Shane Veirun        11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     4    2:40.72
Shane Veirun        11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     4    2:43.60
Shane Veirun        11    01   Pearl River       Dartmouth Relays       1/7/2017    800m      10   2:08.45
Shane Veirun        11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  600m      24   1:34.21
Shane Veirun        10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1-StQual D2        6/2/2016    800m      6    2:03.93
Shane Veirun        10    01   Pearl River       Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   800m      1    2:05.3
Shane Veirun        10    01   Pearl River       Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1600m     6    4:38.09
Shane Veirun        10    01   Pearl River       League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    800m      5    2:08.50
Shane Veirun        10    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   800m      11   2:06.2
Shane Veirun        10    01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     9    4:38.87
Shane Veirun        10    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1600m     4    4:37.28
Shane Veirun        10    01   Pearl River       League Champ           2/6/2016    600m      8    1:31.08
Shane Veirun        10    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/29/2016   1000m     9    2:43.51
Shane Veirun        10    01   Pearl River       Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1000m     15   2:46.50
Shane Veirun        10    01   Pearl River       Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     2    4:47.7
Shane Veirun        10    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1000m     15   2:49.53
Stephen Klein       12    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3000mSt   7    10:53.60
Stephen Klein       12    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     20   4:45.47
Stephen Klein       12    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1600m     10   4:51.38
Stephen Klein       12    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      14   2:11.00
Stephen Klein       12    01   Pearl River       Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   8    7:03.22
Stephen Klein       12    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     37   4:43.93
Stephen Klein       12    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     10   2:49.78
Stephen Klein       12    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     12   2:48.40
Stephen Klein       12    01   Pearl River       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     156  9:49.60
Stephen Klein       12    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     8    4:56.93
Stephen Klein       12    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1000m     4    2:53.0
Stephen Klein       11    01   Pearl River       Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     34   5:02.08
Stephen Klein       11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     22   4:57.16
Stephen Klein       11    01   Pearl River       Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     32   4:57.70
Stephen Klein       11    01   Pearl River       Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     52   4:59.33
Stephen Klein       11    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      88   2:16.81
Stephen Klein       11    01   Pearl River       Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     55   11:06.88
Stephen Klein       11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   1600m     19   4:55.45
Stephen Klein       11    01   Pearl River       Rockland County        1/28/2017   3200m     11   10:36.91
Stephen Klein       11    01   Pearl River       New Balance Gms        1/21/2017   1000m     69   2:53.54
Stephen Klein       11    01   Pearl River       League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     8    4:54.05
Stephen Klein       11    01   Pearl River       Dartmouth Rly Un       1/6/2017    1 Mile    47   5:06.75
Stephen Klein       11    01   Pearl River       Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     13   4:58.2
Stephen Klein       11    01   Pearl River       Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     25   10:49.75
Charles Miske       11    01   Pelham            Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    800m      8    2:14.90
Charles Miske       10    01   Pelham            Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     21   4:52.56
Charles Miske       10    01   Pelham            Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     23   10:43.60
Henry Driesen       11    01   Pelham            Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     12   4:38.89
Henry Driesen       11    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     5    4:42.79
Henry Driesen       11    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     5    10:23.00
Henry Driesen       11    01   Pelham            Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    3200m     3    11:00.81
Henry Driesen       11    01   Pelham            Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     14   4:50.14
Henry Driesen       11    01   Pelham            Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     6    4:38.92
Henry Driesen       11    01   Pelham            New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     37   2:44.01
Henry Driesen       11    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     3    2:43.35
Henry Driesen       11    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     5    5:06.51
Henry Driesen       11    01   Pelham            Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     9    4:48.1
Henry Driesen       11    01   Pelham            Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     10   4:37.48
Henry Driesen       11    01   Pelham            Bishop Loughlin Gm     12/17/2017  1 Mile    15   4:40.90
Henry Driesen       11    01   Pelham            Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     7    4:43.64
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     7    4:31.00
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     8    10:12.78
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    1600m     2    4:42.5
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    3200m     5    10:22.7
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     15   4:51.93
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   1600m     7    4:39.94
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     6    4:35.05
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   1600m     1    4:41.91
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   3200m     2    10:24.63
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1600m     12   4:49.2
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3200m     17   10:34.4
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     15   4:37.71
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1600m     1    4:47.9
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  3200m     3    10:20.5
Henry Driesen       10    01   Pelham            Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     10   4:47.58
Henry Driesen       9     01   Pelham            Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3200m     14   10:15.15
Henry Driesen       9     01   Pelham            Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3200m     5    10:21.89
Henry Driesen       9     01   Pelham            Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1600m     9    4:36.30
Henry Driesen       9     01   Pelham            Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3200m     10   9:56.61
Henry Driesen       9     01   Pelham            Rasbeck Relays         5/14/2016   3200m     1    10:20.54
Henry Driesen       9     01   Pelham            Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1600m     20   4:48.91
Henry Driesen       9     01   Pelham            Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1600m     6    4:38.88
Henry Driesen       9     01   Pelham            Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1600m     7    4:41.09
Henry Driesen       9     01   Pelham            League Champ           1/17/2016   1600m     1    4:38.28
Henry Driesen       9     01   Pelham            Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1600m     4    4:42.10
Henry Driesen       9     01   Pelham            Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  1600m     10   4:48.85
Henry Driesen       9     01   Pelham            Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3200m     10   10:33.56
Matteo Rivera       11    01   Pelham            Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400m      4    0:50.03
Matteo Rivera       11    01   Pelham            Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   400m      2    0:49.20
Matteo Rivera       11    01   Pelham            Westchester Co         5/20/2017   400m      7    0:51.24
Aidan Lynch         10    01   Pleasantville     Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     4    4:37.30
Aidan Lynch         10    01   Pleasantville     Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      13   2:09.77
Aidan Lynch         10    01   Pleasantville     Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3200m     7    10:19.31
Aidan Lynch         10    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     3    4:45.43
Aidan Lynch         10    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     3    10:31.40
Aidan Lynch         10    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    800m      6    2:11.10
Aidan Lynch         10    01   Pleasantville     Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     8    10:12.26
Aidan Lynch         9     01   Pleasantville     Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   3200m     7    10:30.58
Aidan Lynch         9     01   Pleasantville     Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     32   2:56.16
Aidan Lynch         9     01   Pleasantville     New Balance Games      1/20/2017   1000m     12   2:58.02
Aidan Lynch         9     01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     5    5:10.95
Aidan Lynch         9     01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     3    10:37.19
Aidan Lynch         9     01   Pleasantville     Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    3200m     11   11:19.4
Aidan Lynch         9     01   Pleasantville     Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  800m      8    2:19.77
Aidan Lynch         9     01   Pleasantville     Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1600m     4    5:06.9
Aidan Lynch         9     01   Pleasantville     Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     14   10:35.77
Andrew Scardina     11    01   Pleasantville     Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     19   4:54.28
Andrew Scardina     11    01   Pleasantville     Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     23   5:00.06
Andrew Scardina     11    01   Pleasantville     Rasbeck Relays         5/12/2018   3200m     6    11:07.12
Andrew Scardina     11    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     8    4:54.22
Andrew Scardina     11    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     7    11:19.70
Andrew Scardina     11    01   Pleasantville     Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    42   5:06.50
Andrew Scardina     11    01   Pleasantville     Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     33   5:11.34
Andrew Scardina     11    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     6    11:14.28
Andrew Scardina     11    01   Pleasantville     Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1600m     6    5:03.3
Andrew Scardina     11    01   Pleasantville     Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     56   5:16.73
Andrew Scardina     11    01   Pleasantville     Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     26   11:03.48
Ben Trombetta       12    01   Pleasantville     Rasbeck Relays         5/12/2018   3200m     7    11:16.13
Ben Trombetta       12    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     10   5:05.91
Ben Trombetta       12    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     10   12:44.70
Ben Trombetta       11    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/9/2017    3200m     9    11:33.31
Devin O'Neill       10    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     15   5:28.14
Devin O'Neill       10    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     9    12:08.90
Drew Dipietro       10    01   Pleasantville     Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3200m     13   10:50.39
Drew Dipietro       10    01   Pleasantville     Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     35   5:03.47
Drew Dipietro       10    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     3    10:38.54
Drew Dipietro       10    01   Pleasantville     Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     26   2:56.87
Drew Dipietro       10    01   Pleasantville     Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     19   4:56.56
Drew Dipietro       9     01   Pleasantville     Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     17   10:32.09
Drew Dipietro       9     01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/9/2017    3200m     4    10:31.72
James Blasdell      10    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     12   13:44.80
Kieran Moran        10    01   Pleasantville     Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      22   2:14.66
Kieran Moran        10    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     10   12:44.70
Kieran Moran        10    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    800m      10   2:16.06
Kieran Moran        10    01   Pleasantville     Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    49   5:11.69
Kieran Moran        10    01   Pleasantville     Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     29   3:02.07
Kieran Moran        10    01   Pleasantville     Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     44   3:02.22
Kieran Moran        10    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     6    2:58.01
Kieran Moran        10    01   Pleasantville     Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1600m     24   5:40.50
Kieran Moran        10    01   Pleasantville     Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     30   3:00.30
Kieran Moran        10    01   Pleasantville     Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     74   5:30.64
Mateo Rodriguez     12    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     18   5:46.24
Mateo Rodriguez     12    01   Pleasantville     Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   600m      16   1:35.51
Mateo Rodriguez     12    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   600m      7    1:38.10
Ryan Dirgins        10    01   Pleasantville     Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   1600m     28   5:03.91
Ryan Dirgins        10    01   Pleasantville     Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      39   2:18.09
Ryan Dirgins        10    01   Pleasantville     Westchester JV         5/21/2018   1600m     9    4:58.69
Ryan Dirgins        10    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     9    5:04.27
Ryan Dirgins        10    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     8    11:27.50
Ryan Dirgins        10    01   Pleasantville     League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    800m      12   2:17.80
Ryan Dirgins        10    01   Pleasantville     Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      51   2:17.07
Joseph Tapia        10    01   Port Chester      Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     22   4:59.42
Joseph Tapia        10    01   Port Chester      Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3200m     11   10:27.27
Joseph Tapia        10    01   Port Chester      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     42   5:08.54
Joseph Tapia        10    01   Port Chester      Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     15   4:46.88
Joseph Tapia        10    01   Port Chester      League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     6    4:57.05
Joseph Tapia        10    01   Port Chester      League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     4    10:36.35
Joseph Tapia        10    01   Port Chester      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    62   4:48.26
Joseph Tapia              01   Port Chester      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     17   2:52.5
Joseph Tapia              01   Port Chester      Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     12   4:51.69
Conor VanRiper      12    01   Putnam Valley     Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     3    9:55.07
Conor VanRiper      12    01   Putnam Valley     Northern County        5/19/2018   3200m     2    9:44.49
Conor VanRiper      12    01   Putnam Valley     League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    1600m     3    4:34.89
Conor VanRiper      12    01   Putnam Valley     League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    3200m     1    10:17.30
Conor VanRiper      12    01   Putnam Valley     Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    9    4:33.10
Conor VanRiper      12    01   Putnam Valley     Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     3    4:31.11
Conor VanRiper      11    01   Putnam Valley     Section 1-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    1600m     5    4:30.26
Conor VanRiper      11    01   Putnam Valley     Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     6    4:31.28
Conor VanRiper      11    01   Putnam Valley     Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1600m     6    4:35.63
Conor VanRiper      11    01   Putnam Valley     Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      34   2:10.39
Conor VanRiper      11    01   Putnam Valley     Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1600m     5    4:35.83
Conor VanRiper      10    01   Putnam Valley     Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    1600m     8    4:40.31
Conor VanRiper      10    01   Putnam Valley     Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   1600m     7    4:37.40
Conor VanRiper      10    01   Putnam Valley     Northern County        5/21/2016   1600m     20   4:42.80
Conor VanRiper      10    01   Putnam Valley     Northern County        5/21/2016   800m      27   2:14.81
Conor VanRiper      10    01   Putnam Valley     Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   1600m     14   4:43.39
Conor VanRiper      10    01   Putnam Valley     League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   1600m     6    4:45.62
Joseph Abate        12    01   Putnam Valley     Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1000m     7    2:55.42
Joseph Abate        12    01   Putnam Valley     Northern County        1/28/2018   1000m     12   2:55.72
Joseph Abate        12    01   Putnam Valley     League 3B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     3    10:50.01
Joseph Abate        12    01   Putnam Valley     Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    800m      84   2:12.51
Joseph Abate        11    01   Putnam Valley     Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   400mH     7    1:03.42
Joseph Abate        11    01   Putnam Valley     Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000mSt   9    11:03.10
Joseph Abate        11    01   Putnam Valley     Northern Counties      5/20/2017   400mH     10   1:04.00
Joseph Abate        11    01   Putnam Valley     Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   3000mSt   7    10:40.53
Joseph Abate        11    01   Putnam Valley     Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    Mile St   4    5:31.52
Joseph Abate        10    01   Putnam Valley     Sec 1-StQual D2        6/3/2016    3000mSt   9    11:00.05
Joseph Abate        10    01   Putnam Valley     Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3000mSt   6    10:50.7
Joseph Abate        10    01   Putnam Valley     Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   800m      26   2:24.46
Joseph Abate        10    01   Putnam Valley     Northern County        5/21/2016   3000mSt   8    10:51.90
Joseph Abate        10    01   Putnam Valley     Northern County        5/21/2016   800m      31   2:16.78
Joseph Abate        10    01   Putnam Valley     Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      24   2:16.74
Joseph Abate        10    01   Putnam Valley     Tiger Relays           4/30/2016   2000mSt   4    7:00.54
Joseph Abate        10    01   Putnam Valley     League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   800m      8    2:17.98
Joseph Abate        10    01   Putnam Valley     Hall of Fame Inv       12/19/2015  1 Mile    48   5:20.06
Michael Tompkins    10    01   Putnam Valley     Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      8    2:05.52
Michael Tompkins    10    01   Putnam Valley     Northern County        5/19/2018   1600m     6    4:41.89
Michael Tompkins    10    01   Putnam Valley     Northern County        5/19/2018   800m      15   2:17.61
Michael Tompkins    10    01   Putnam Valley     Middletown Inv         5/12/2018   800m      2    2:04.29
Michael Tompkins    10    01   Putnam Valley     League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    800m      4    2:06.27
Michael Tompkins    10    01   Putnam Valley     Tiger Relays           4/28/2018   1600m     10   4:43.65
Michael Tompkins    9     01   Putnam Valley     Section 1-StQual-D2    6/1/2017    800m      11   2:08.53
Michael Tompkins    9     01   Putnam Valley     Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   3000mSt   9    11:12.72
Michael Tompkins    9     01   Putnam Valley     Northern Counties      5/20/2017   1600m     11   4:47.53
Michael Tompkins    9     01   Putnam Valley     Northern Counties      5/20/2017   3000mSt   6    10:40.70
Michael Tompkins    9     01   Putnam Valley     Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      22   2:07.98
Michael Tompkins    9     01   Putnam Valley     Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   1600m     12   4:53.31
Michael Tompkins    9     01   Putnam Valley     Kingstin Tiger Rly     4/29/2017   2000mSt   2    6:42.12
Michael Tompkins    9     01   Putnam Valley     Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1600m     9    4:47.18
Michael Tompkins    9     01   Putnam Valley     League 3B Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     4    2:48.83
Michael Tompkins    9     01   Putnam Valley     Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    118  4:58.86
Michael Tompkins    9     01   Putnam Valley     Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     12   2:50.4
Michael Tompkins    9     01   Putnam Valley     Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1000m     13   2:55.75
Michael Tompkins    8     01   Putnam Valley     Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   800m      21   2:17.15
Michael Tompkins    8     01   Putnam Valley     Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      25   2:16.95
Michael Tompkins    8     01   Putnam Valley     League 1C Champ        4/19/2016   400m      7    0:58.47
Alec Radtke         12    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    2000mSt   4    7:08.06
Alec Radtke         12    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    800m      7    2:07.93
Alec Radtke         12    01   Rye               Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:03.38
Alec Radtke         12    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     7    2:45.49
Alec Radtke         12    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     4    2:50.91
Alec Radtke         12    01   Rye               Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     5    2:30.5
Alec Radtke         12    01   Rye               Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     21   2:47.76
Alec Radtke         12    01   Rye               Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    25   4:58.25
Alec Radtke         12    01   Rye               Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     5    2:47.47
Benjamin Kuster     11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     7    2:56.89
Benjamin Kuster     11    01   Rye               Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     34   2:57.06
Benjamin Kuster     11    01   Rye               Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     7    4:58.69
Cian Galligan       11    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     6    10:20.01
Cian Galligan       11    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      7    2:05.32
Cian Galligan       11    01   Rye               Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     6    4:32.62
Cian Galligan       11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     3    4:39.71
Cian Galligan       11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     2    10:12.14
Cian Galligan       11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    800m      5    2:05.17
Cian Galligan       11    01   Rye               Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      26   2:05.74
Cian Galligan       11    01   Rye               Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     13   10:08.08
Cian Galligan       11    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     8    4:40.23
Cian Galligan       11    01   Rye               Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     5    4:34.96
Cian Galligan       11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     2    4:51.31
Cian Galligan       11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     3    10:35.59
Cian Galligan       11    01   Rye               Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    9    4:47.93
Cian Galligan       11    01   Rye               Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     6    10:24.89
Liam Fallon         12    01   Rye               Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     27   2:53.88
Liam Fallon         12    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     4    10:55.73
Liam Fallon         12    01   Rye               Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     26   2:51.48
Liam Fallon         12    01   Rye               Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    22   4:57.64
Marek Nowak         12    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     4    9:56.20
Marek Nowak         12    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   800m      9    2:05.75
Marek Nowak         12    01   Rye               Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     2    4:20.47
Marek Nowak         12    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     1    4:35.22
Marek Nowak         12    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     1    10:09.69
Marek Nowak         12    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    800m      1    1:58.75
Marek Nowak         12    01   Rye               Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         1:59.83
Marek Nowak         12    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     5    4:33.84
Marek Nowak         12    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   3200m     3    9:46.96
Marek Nowak         12    01   Rye               Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     1    4:27.32
Marek Nowak         12    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     1    4:49.33
Marek Nowak         12    01   Rye               Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3200m     5    10:10.7
Marek Nowak         12    01   Rye               Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     11   2:41.09
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     9    4:36.28
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   1600m     5    4:30.20
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               Loucks Games           5/12/2017   1 Mile    3    4:35.68
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    1600m     1    4:40.2
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    3200m     1    10:10.2
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/2/2017    800m      7    2:07.1
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     16   9:49.85
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               Ossining Relays        4/1/2017    1 Mile    3    4:52.30
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     9    4:37.05
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               Sec 1-Class B          2/13/2017   3200m     5    10:00.62
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     4    4:32.39
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   1600m     2    4:44.86
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/22/2017   3200m     1    10:21.84
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    87   4:54.60
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3200m     9    10:08.8
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1000m     16   2:46.68
Marek Nowak         11    01   Rye               Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     9    10:09.32
Marek Nowak         10    01   Rye               Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3200m     4    10:18.76
Marek Nowak         10    01   Rye               Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1600m     16   4:40.03
Marek Nowak         10    01   Rye               Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3200m     13   10:09.96
Marek Nowak         10    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   1600m     12   4:55.48
Marek Nowak         10    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      2/10/2016   3200m     4    10:20.05
Marek Nowak         10    01   Rye               Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1600m     17   4:49.12
Marek Nowak         10    01   Rye               New Balance Gm         1/22/2016   1000m     23   2:55.62
Marek Nowak         10    01   Rye               League Champ           1/17/2016   1600m     8    5:14.46
Marek Nowak         10    01   Rye               League Champ           1/17/2016   3200m     3    11:00.00
Marek Nowak         10    01   Rye               Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    1600m     28   4:57.10
Marek Nowak         10    01   Rye               Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  1000m     21   3:13.0
Marek Nowak         10    01   Rye               Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  1600m     4    5:01.7
Marek Nowak         10    01   Rye               Sec 1 Kick-Off 2       12/13/2015  3200m     25   10:50.22
Max Girard          10    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   3200m     17   11:01.79
Max Girard          10    01   Rye               Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3200m     15   10:51.42
Max Girard          10    01   Rye               Rasbeck Relays         5/12/2018   3200m     3    10:43.95
Max Girard          10    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        5/8/2018    2000mSt   3    7:04.17
Max Girard          10    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1000m     30   3:03.04
Max Girard          10    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     7    5:17.28
Max Girard          10    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     6    11:30.63
Max Girard          10    01   Rye               Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3200m     23   11:54.7
Max Girard          10    01   Rye               Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  3200m     9    10:57.00
Sam Mathisson       12    01   Rye               Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     30   5:07.44
Sam Mathisson       12    01   Rye               Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     31   2:54.41
Sam Mathisson       12    01   Rye               League 2C Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     1    10:31.62
Sam Mathisson       12    01   Rye               Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     40   5:13.0
Sam Mathisson       12    01   Rye               Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     36   2:58.34
Sam Mathisson       12    01   Rye               Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     19   5:08.18
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400m      3    0:52.68
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      4    2:04.54
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   400m      11   0:51.98
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      7    2:01.01
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    400m      1    0:51.81
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    800m      2    2:02.23
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    400m      11   0:53.15
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    27   4:53.61
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1600m     5    4:48.04
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     12   4:44.99
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     1    4:46.09
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1600m     1    4:47.8
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    1600m     1    4:51.0
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     12   4:38.53
Brendan Tuohy       12    01   Rye Neck          AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    36   4:55.87
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   1600m     9    4:54.10
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          Section 1-Class C      5/26/2017   800m      7    2:09.03
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     14   4:41.74
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      22   2:06.00
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          League 3B Champ        5/8/2017    1600m     2    4:51.72
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          League 3B Champ        5/8/2017    800m      2    2:05.87
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    1 Mile    21   4:51.05
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    12   4:54.6
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     25   4:46.44
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    14   5:06.7
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   800m      4    2:10.1
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          Sec 1-Class B          2/4/2017    1600m     10   4:51.36
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1600m     22   5:09.9
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          League 3C Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     6    5:11.53
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1600m     14   5:15.5
Brendan Tuohy       11    01   Rye Neck          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     58   5:17.82
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   1600m     9    4:59.97
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3000mSt   6    11:14.74
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   3200m     8    11:09.48
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   800m      23   2:27.15
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    1600m     2    5:09.15
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    3000mSt   2    11:36.74
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    3200m     2    11:00.38
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    40   5:05.55
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     19   10:50.29
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    57   5:13.61
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   15   7:13.84
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      54   2:24.02
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   1600m     9    5:08.71
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   3200m     6    10:56.07
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     6    5:05.47
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          League 3C Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     2    10:48.77
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1600m     8    5:06.4
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3200m     5    10:51.3
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Sec 1 Dendy Meet       1/5/2018    3200m     3    10:56.1
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     28   5:07.18
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  3200m     5    10:47.70
Lucas Pasquina      10    01   Rye Neck          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  3200m     24   11:01.87
Raymond Rivituso    12    01   Rye Neck          Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400m      13   0:55.97
Raymond Rivituso    12    01   Rye Neck          League 3B Champ        5/8/2018    400m      7    0:55.96
Raymond Rivituso    12    01   Rye Neck          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    400m      37   0:58.75
Aidan Donovan       11    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3200m     16   10:51.80
Aidan Donovan       11    01   Scarsdale         Loucks Games           5/12/2018   3000mSt   6    10:38.81
Aidan Donovan       11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1600m     8    5:04.74
Aidan Donovan       11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3200m     4    10:32.34
Aidan Donovan       11    01   Scarsdale         Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   7    7:03.17
Aidan Donovan       11    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     43   5:26.78
Aidan Donovan       11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     7    5:03.86
Aidan Donovan       11    01   Scarsdale         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    226  5:12.72
Aidan Donovan       11    01   Scarsdale         Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    15   4:52.11
Aidan Donovan       11    01   Scarsdale         Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     22   10:59.95
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     20   4:49.43
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3200m     6    10:16.27
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    3200m     1    10:31.95
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3200m     3    10:19.71
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    8    4:40.08
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3200m     8    10:11.33
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     26   4:54.21
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     6    10:07.46
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3200m     5    10:16.01
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    41   10:28.12
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     5    4:55.41
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     2    10:22.76
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    111  4:55.52
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    13   4:50.39
Andrew Levy         11    01   Scarsdale         Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     9    10:30.40
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     24   10:36.27
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     30   4:57.27
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     19   10:33.78
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   1 Mile    15   4:51.80
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    1600m     5    4:59.54
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    3200m     4    10:44.22
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         Fulton Invite          4/19/2017   3200m     3    10:49.8
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         Pirate Relays          4/1/2017    3000m     7    9:55.55
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     47   5:17.80
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     25   11:00.43
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1600m     6    4:57.27
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   3200m     5    10:44.92
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     9    4:55.8
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/10/2016  1000m     20   2:55.21
Andrew Levy         10    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3200m     11   10:47.60
Bruno Tassari       11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3200m     8    10:57.05
Bruno Tassari       11    01   Scarsdale         Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    56   5:13.57
Bruno Tassari       11    01   Scarsdale         Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    3000m     5    9:54.60
Bruno Tassari       11    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     11   10:38.11
Bruno Tassari       11    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     18   4:48.28
Bruno Tassari       11    01   Scarsdale         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    75   10:47.29
Bruno Tassari       11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     4    4:54.88
Bruno Tassari       11    01   Scarsdale         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    159  5:02.77
Bruno Tassari       11    01   Scarsdale         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     10   10:44.1
Bruno Tassari       11    01   Scarsdale         Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     45   2:58.65
Bruno Tassari       11    01   Scarsdale         Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    35   5:02.35
Bruno Tassari       11    01   Scarsdale         Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     19   10:55.82
Daniel Asher        10    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     15   4:41.44
Daniel Asher        10    01   Scarsdale         Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    1600m     3    4:52.33
Daniel Asher        10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1600m     4    4:49.34
Daniel Asher        10    01   Scarsdale         Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    18   4:49.22
Daniel Asher        10    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     15   4:44.05
Daniel Asher        10    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     14   4:46.77
Daniel Asher        10    01   Scarsdale         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    70   10:46.75
Daniel Asher        10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     3    2:50.17
Daniel Asher        10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     3    4:54.66
Daniel Asher        10    01   Scarsdale         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    157  5:02.25
Daniel Asher        10    01   Scarsdale         Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     27   2:54.43
Daniel Asher        10    01   Scarsdale         Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     6    4:58.22
Jordan Claman       12    01   Scarsdale         Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    3200m     2    10:36.14
Jordan Claman       12    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3200m     6    10:37.63
Jordan Claman       12    01   Scarsdale         Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   13   7:11.57
Jordan Claman       12    01   Scarsdale         Pirate Relays          4/7/2018    3000m     9    10:04.42
Jordan Claman       12    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1-Novice           2/4/2018    1600m     4    5:06.79
Jordan Claman       12    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1-Novice           2/4/2018    3200m     3    10:58.26
Jordan Claman       12    01   Scarsdale         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    124  11:25.25
Jordan Claman       12    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     10   5:05.96
Jordan Claman       12    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     4    10:58.95
Jordan Claman       12    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    3200m     8    11:18.7
Jordan Claman       12    01   Scarsdale         Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     23   11:01.84
Jordan Claman       11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    3200m     9    11:15.19
Jordan Claman       11    01   Scarsdale         Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     65   5:10.31
Jordan Claman       11    01   Scarsdale         Pirate Relays          4/1/2017    3000m     11   10:36.89
Jordan Claman       11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1600m     15   5:21.17
Jordan Claman       11    01   Scarsdale         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    256  5:32.91
Jordan Claman       11    01   Scarsdale         Tim St Lawrence        12/16/2016  1 Mile    48   5:19.74
Kazuki Katoh        10    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     27   4:53.14
Kazuki Katoh        10    01   Scarsdale         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   1 Mile    17   4:56.09
Kazuki Katoh        10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    1600m     9    5:03.86
Kazuki Katoh        10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    800m      9    2:14.60
Kazuki Katoh        10    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     43   5:02.97
Kazuki Katoh        10    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     23   4:55.33
Kazuki Katoh        10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1000m     4    2:54.27
Kazuki Katoh        10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1600m     5    4:55.93
Kazuki Katoh        10    01   Scarsdale         Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     7    4:54.8
Kazuki Katoh        10    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1600m     8    4:49.07
Nicolas Rudloff     12    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     21   4:51.54
Nicolas Rudloff     12    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1600m     6    4:57.10
Nicolas Rudloff     12    01   Scarsdale         Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    34   4:56.48
Nicolas Rudloff     12    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     22   4:51.98
Nicolas Rudloff     12    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     10   4:42.53
Nicolas Rudloff     12    01   Scarsdale         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    53   10:35.90
Nicolas Rudloff     12    01   Scarsdale         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    102  4:54.09
Nicolas Rudloff     12    01   Scarsdale         Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     15   10:47.94
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     14   4:45.00
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     17   4:49.33
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     12   4:36.90
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   1 Mile    8    4:43.44
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    1600m     1    4:44.10
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    800m      4    2:06.91
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     24   4:45.59
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         Fulton Invite          4/19/2017   1600m     3    4:55.35
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     13   4:43.38
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     31   4:53.80
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1600m     9    4:41.90
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   1600m     2    4:48.27
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   3200m     4    10:42.76
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         Millrose Trials        1/11/2017   1 Mile    43   4:48.89
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    102  4:56.25
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         Marins Corp Hol        12/29/2016  1 Mile    21   4:36.69
Nicolas Rudloff     11    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   1600m     4    4:45.21
Nicolas Rudloff     10    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1600m     11   4:41.83
Nicolas Rudloff     10    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1600m     13   4:39.70
Nicolas Rudloff     10    01   Scarsdale         Harrison Post Seas     5/9/2016    1600m     1    4:46.23
Nicolas Rudloff     10    01   Scarsdale         League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    1600m     6    4:44.96
Nicolas Rudloff     10    01   Scarsdale         League 2A Champ        5/3/2016    3200m     1    10:19.08
Nicolas Rudloff     10    01   Scarsdale         Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     19   4:47.79
Nicolas Rudloff     10    01   Scarsdale         Dennis Fulton Inv      4/15/2016   1600m     4    4:47.81
Nicolas Rudloff     10    01   Scarsdale         New Paltz Running      12/18/2015  1 Mile    7    4:47.71
Nicolas Rudloff     10    01   Scarsdale         Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1600m     10   4:52.75
Ward Bandsma        10    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     9    4:36.69
Ward Bandsma        10    01   Scarsdale         Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    1600m     2    4:51.43
Ward Bandsma        10    01   Scarsdale         Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    7    4:39.66
Ward Bandsma        10    01   Scarsdale         Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     7    4:39.20
Ward Bandsma        10    01   Scarsdale         New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    34   10:24.81
Ward Bandsma        10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     4    2:50.60
Ward Bandsma        10    01   Scarsdale         League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     2    4:46.91
Ward Bandsma        10    01   Scarsdale         Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    89   4:51.93
Ward Bandsma        10    01   Scarsdale         Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    8    4:47.40
Ward Bandsma        10    01   Scarsdale         Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     10   10:33.20
Christopher Hannon  12    01   Somers            Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    11   5:22.29
Christopher Hannon  12    01   Somers            Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    600m      8    1:34.9
Christopher Hannon  12    01   Somers            Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  600m      24   1:34.12
Christopher Hannon  12    01   Somers            Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     13   2:54.61
Christopher Hannon  11    01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000mSt   19   11:28.24
Christopher Hannon  11    01   Somers            Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      57   2:16.89
Christopher Hannon  11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3000mSt   7    11:16.4
Christopher Hannon  11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      18   2:15.08
Christopher Hannon  11    01   Somers            Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    19   5:18.0
Christopher Hannon  11    01   Somers            Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     33   2:57.79
Christopher Hannon  11    01   Somers            Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   1000m     23   2:52.18
Christopher Hannon  11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     8    2:59.21
Christopher Hannon  11    01   Somers            Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1600m     36   5:15.9
Christopher Hannon  11    01   Somers            Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     25   5:15.1
Christopher Hannon  11    01   Somers            Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3200m     17   11:11.91
Christopher Hannon  10    01   Somers            Lakeland Last Ch       6/6/2016    1 Mile    12   5:09.69
Christopher Hannon  10    01   Somers            Lakeland Last Ch       6/6/2016    800m      25   2:23.69
Christopher Hannon  10    01   Somers            Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3000mSt   10   11:03.74
Christopher Hannon  10    01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3000mSt   12   10:51.20
Christopher Hannon  10    01   Somers            Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    1600m     14   5:01.35
Christopher Hannon  10    01   Somers            Dennis Fulton Inv      4/15/2016   1600m     9    5:04.81
Christopher Hannon  10    01   Somers            Green Dragon Relay     4/9/2016    2000mSt   13   7:29.56
Christopher Hannon  10    01   Somers            Pirate Relays          4/2/2016    2000mSt   10   7:42.25
Christopher Hannon  10    01   Somers            Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1000m     33   2:56.47
Christopher Hannon  10    01   Somers            New Balance Gm         1/24/2016   1000m     36   3:01.98
Christopher Hannon  10    01   Somers            League Champ           1/17/2016   1000m     5    2:58.29
Christopher Hannon  10    01   Somers            Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     27   5:16.4
Christopher Hannon  10    01   Somers            Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  1000m     10   3:05.4
Christopher Hannon  10    01   Somers            Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   1600m     37   5:21.98
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     1    4:16.27
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            Loucks Games           5/12/2018   1 Mile    5    4:18.48
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     10   9:04.56
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     1    9:19.37
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            Penn Relays            4/27/2018   1 Mile    13   4:20.36
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            New Bal Nationals      3/11/2018   1 Mile    11   4:14.60
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     3    4:16.20
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1600m     1    4:22.49
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     1    4:24.66
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     2    9:37.32
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            Millrose Games         2/3/2018    1 Mile    11   4:19.42
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3200m     2    9:23.69
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     2    4:33.32
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     2    10:25.21
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      1    1:25.77
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3200m     1    9:51.0
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            Millrose Trials        1/10/2018   1 Mile    5    4:16.86
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    3    4:19.97
Greg Fusco          12    01   Somers            AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    2    4:19.46
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     3    9:13.97
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     1    9:25.05
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     2    4:24.55
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:18.97
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     2    9:22.90
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    9    4:25.62
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     17   9:12.61
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   3    10:14.2
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         2:00.23
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   1600m     1    4:35.42
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3200m     2    9:55.11
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      3    2:02.75
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            New Bal Nationals      3/12/2017   1 Mile    20   4:21.35
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1600m     19   4:26.11
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     2    4:15.52
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3200m     4    9:25.19
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            Yale Classic           1/21/2017   1 Mile    3    4:22.99
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     2    2:37.52
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     1    4:31.93
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     1    4:25.99
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3200m     1    9:42.5
Greg Fusco          11    01   Somers            Hall of Fame Inv       12/17/2016  1 Mile    3    4:25.92
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            NY State Champ         6/11/2016   1600m     22   4:28.73
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1600m     2    4:22.39
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1600m     5    4:29.83
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3200m     6    9:40.75
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            Loucks Games           5/14/2016   1 Mile    38   4:31.52
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   1600m     2    4:29.94
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   3200m     2    9:35.70
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   800m      5    2:02.71
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            Dennis Fulton Inv      4/15/2016   1600m     1    4:31.73
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            NY State Champ         3/5/2016    1600m     31   4:39.24
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   1600m     2    4:23.42
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1600m     5    4:27.05
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1600m     4    4:38.05
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            Westchester Co         1/30/2016   3200m     6    9:55.49
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            League Champ           1/17/2016   1600m     1    4:32.70
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            League Champ           1/17/2016   3200m     1    9:54.10
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    3200m     2    9:45.00
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  1600m     1    4:32.8
Greg Fusco          10    01   Somers            Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3200m     3    10:05.18
Greg Fusco          9     01   Somers            Somers Last Chance     6/4/2015    1 Mile    6    4:42.16
Greg Fusco          9     01   Somers            Sec 1-St Qual-D1       5/28/2015   3200m     9    10:03.98
Greg Fusco          9     01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   3200m     6    10:02.17
Greg Fusco          9     01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/17/2015   1600m     14   4:37.85
Greg Fusco          9     01   Somers            Fulton Invite          4/15/2015   1600m     4    4:47.94
Greg Fusco          9     01   Somers            Section 1-St Qual      2/22/2015   3200m     19   10:22.41
Greg Fusco          9     01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      2/11/2015   3200m     4    10:05.43
Greg Fusco          9     01   Somers            Westchester Co         2/1/2015    3200m     9    10:21.81
Greg Fusco          9     01   Somers            Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3200m     5    10:33.62
Greg Fusco          9     01   Somers            Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  3200m     12   10:35.64
Josh Tetro          11    01   Somers            Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    600m      20   1:38.9
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/20/2018   3200m     1    9:42.14
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            Loucks Games           5/11/2018   3200m     11   9:06.34
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     2    9:28.32
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            Penn Relays            4/27/2018   3000m     16   8:39.25
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            New Bal Nationals      3/9/2018    5000m     24   15:33.29
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     6    9:16.23
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3200m     1    9:32.67
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     2    4:25.90
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     1    9:29.95
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3200m     1    9:17.00
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     1    2:34.74
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     1    4:28.66
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     1    10:25.11
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            Millrose Trials        1/10/2018   1 Mile    17   4:26.42
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    2 Mile    2    9:28.90
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            Marine Corps Clas      12/29/2017  1 Mile    3    4:27.78
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     3    2:37.78
Matthew Fusco       12    01   Somers            AT&T Hall of Fame      12/16/2017  1 Mile    3    4:26.49
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            NY States Champ        6/9/2017    3200m     7    9:20.67
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     2    9:27.51
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     1    9:30.36
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3000mSt   2    9:45.38
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            Loucks Games           5/12/2017   3200m     23   9:18.95
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            Penn Relays            4/28/2017   800m R         1:59.88
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3000mSt   1    9:51.3
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   3200m     1    9:55.00
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        4/20/2017   800m      4    2:02.87
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            New Bal Nationals      3/10/2017   5000m     6    15:00.45
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            Eastern States         2/28/2017   2 Mile    1    9:23.41
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     4    9:28.46
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3200m     3    9:24.34
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     3    4:33.89
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     1    9:46.39
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            Freedom Games          1/7/2017    3200m     3    9:33.80
Matthew Fusco       11    01   Somers            Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3200m     2    9:50.6
Matthew Fusco       10    01   Somers            Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3000mSt   3    9:54.01
Matthew Fusco       10    01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/21/2016   3000mSt   2    9:49.50
Matthew Fusco       10    01   Somers            Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    3200m     1    9:41.86
Matthew Fusco       10    01   Somers            League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   1600m     4    4:36.06
Matthew Fusco       10    01   Somers            League 1B Champ        4/20/2016   3200m     3    9:45.45
Matthew Fusco       10    01   Somers            Dennis Fulton Inv      4/15/2016   3200m     2    9:46.47
Matthew Fusco       10    01   Somers            Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   3200m     11   10:03.47
Matthew Fusco       10    01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   3200m     6    10:03.10
Matthew Fusco       10    01   Somers            Westchester Co         1/30/2016   1600m     15   4:48.70
Matthew Fusco       10    01   Somers            Westchester Co         1/30/2016   3200m     7    10:05.37
Matthew Fusco       10    01   Somers            League Champ           1/17/2016   1600m     6    4:46.52
Matthew Fusco       10    01   Somers            League Champ           1/17/2016   3200m     3    10:07.53
Matthew Fusco       10    01   Somers            Sec 1 Fr/Soph 2        12/17/2015  3200m     1    10:10.3
Matthew Fusco       10    01   Somers            Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3200m     2    9:59.96
Matthew Fusco       9     01   Somers            Somers Last Chance     6/4/2015    1 Mile    8    4:52.63
Matthew Fusco       9     01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   3200m     12   10:11.20
Matthew Fusco       9     01   Somers            Westchester Co         5/17/2015   3200m     11   10:12.23
Matthew Fusco       9     01   Somers            Somers Invite          5/2/2015    3200m     14   10:26.47
Matthew Fusco       9     01   Somers            Fulton Invite          4/15/2015   3200m     5    10:20.99
Matthew Fusco       9     01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      2/11/2015   3200m     7    10:27.78
Matthew Fusco       9     01   Somers            Westchester Co         2/1/2015    3200m     18   10:41.90
Matthew Fusco       9     01   Somers            Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3200m     8    10:49.85
Matthew Fusco       9     01   Somers            Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  3200m     14   10:39.09
Matthew Reimann     10    01   Somers            Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     10   10:25.96
Matthew Reimann     10    01   Somers            Westchester Co         1/27/2018   3200m     7    10:16.61
Matthew Reimann     10    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     8    10:46.80
Matthew Reimann     10    01   Somers            Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3200m     3    10:28.1
Matthew Reimann     10    01   Somers            Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     10   4:56.9
Matthew Reimann     10    01   Somers            Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  3200m     2    10:36.20
Matthew Reimann     10    01   Somers            Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     17   10:52.63
Michael Altieri     11    01   Somers            League 2B Champ        1/21/2018   600m      2    1:28.84
Michael Altieri     11    01   Somers            Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   600m      4    1:30.6
Michael Altieri     11    01   Somers            Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     9    2:34.0
Michael Altieri     11    01   Somers            Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     16   2:47.17
Michael Altieri     11    01   Somers            Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     7    2:49.39
Ben Hochheiser      12    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     18   4:50.31
Ben Hochheiser      12    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    3200m     3    10:26.92
Ben Hochheiser      12    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      55   2:10.60
Ben Hochheiser      12    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     65   4:56.62
Ben Hochheiser      12    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     10   4:39.69
Ben Hochheiser      12    01   Suffern           Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    3200m     5    9:55.60
Ben Hochheiser      12    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2018   3200m     7    10:21.82
Ben Hochheiser      12    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     5    4:49.66
Ben Hochheiser      12    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3200m     2    10:20.8
Ben Hochheiser      12    01   Suffern           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    74   4:49.55
Ben Hochheiser      12    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3200m     7    10:14.0
Ben Hochheiser      12    01   Suffern           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    16   4:52.21
Ben Hochheiser      12    01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     2    10:07.60
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     15   4:47.73
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/19/2017   3200m     7    10:22.67
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   800m      10   2:08.06
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           Crusader Relays        5/6/2017    1500m     9    4:25.23
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     19   4:41.51
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      47   2:11.02
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     33   10:30.74
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           Pirate Relays          4/1/2017    3000m     1    9:34.71
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     15   10:42.70
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1600m     7    4:50.0
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2017   3200m     10   10:28.89
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   1600m     4    4:53.56
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   3200m     3    9:56.62
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3200m     6    10:01.1
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2016  3200m     6    10:13.93
Ben Hochheiser      11    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3200m     3    10:19.45
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Sec 1-StQual D1        6/2/2016    3200m     10   10:10.76
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     30   11:45.95
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2016   2000mSt   4    6:42.78
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2016   3200m     5    10:01.32
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1600m     5    4:48.6
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    1600m     12   4:54.03
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    3200m     5    10:15.58
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   3000m     1    9:23.1
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     12   4:42.42
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      54   2:11.39
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     17   10:02.28
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2016   3200m     14   10:11.30
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1600m     21   4:43.04
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/29/2016   3200m     11   10:49.17
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           League Champ           1/17/2016   1600m     6    4:53.65
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           League Champ           1/17/2016   3200m     3    10:05.11
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   1600m     4    4:53.3
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   3200m     1    10:26.0
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    1600m     17   4:51.70
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    3200m     7    10:04.90
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1600m     3    4:53.0
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  3200m     1    10:16.4
Ben Hochheiser      10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3200m     4    10:07.19
Ben Hochheiser      9     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   3200m     20   10:31.05
Ben Hochheiser      9     01   Suffern           Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   3200m     10   10:18.45
Ben Hochheiser      9     01   Suffern           Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    3200m     9    10:40.11
Ben Hochheiser      9     01   Suffern           League 2B Champs       4/30/2015   1600m     7    4:58.2
Ben Hochheiser      9     01   Suffern           League 2B Champs       4/30/2015   800m      20   2:19.3
Ben Hochheiser      9     01   Suffern           Clarkstown Gold Rush   4/25/2015   3000m     5    9:46.5
Ben Hochheiser      9     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     40   10:24.62
Ben Hochheiser      9     01   Suffern           Sec 1-Fr/Soph #2       12/17/2014  1000m     5    2:59.63
Ben Hochheiser      9     01   Suffern           Sec 1-Kickoff 2        12/14/2014  3200m     13   10:39.01
Jack Balk           10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   3200m     12   10:37.92
Jack Balk           10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   11   7:14.35
Jack Balk           10    01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   3200m     11   11:21.04
Jack Balk           10    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     24   4:46.20
Jack Balk           10    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    3200m     4    10:34.28
Jack Balk           10    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   20   11:12.7
Jack Balk           10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      75   2:13.96
Jack Balk           10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     38   10:30.35
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   3200m     6    9:58.14
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     4    4:27.42
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1600m     1    4:36.10
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    800m      1    2:01.76
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      8    2:01.88
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     30   4:41.81
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     3    2:36.47
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   800m      5    2:03.4
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2018   3200m     4    10:04.53
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     1    2:45.55
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     1    2:42.2
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    11   4:37.57
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     4    2:42.4
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  3200m     7    9:54.58
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     5    2:37.73
Jeremy Giardina     12    01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     13   10:46.47
Jeremy Giardina     11    01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     6    9:50.45
Jeremy Giardina     11    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     8    4:38.64
Jeremy Giardina     11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/19/2017   2000mSt   6    6:55.44
Jeremy Giardina     11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/19/2017   3200m     6    10:19.77
Jeremy Giardina     11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    800m      4    2:04.64
Jeremy Giardina     11    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       5/1/2017    3000mSt   12   10:57.0
Jeremy Giardina     11    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      15   2:09.8
Jeremy Giardina     11    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     17   4:39.40
Jeremy Giardina     11    01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     9    2:44.18
Jeremy Giardina     11    01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     18   10:39.81
Jeremy Giardina     11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     6    2:41.36
Jeremy Giardina     11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   3200m     5    10:25.87
Jeremy Giardina     11    01   Suffern           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  3200m     1    10:02.3
Jeremy Giardina     11    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3200m     2    10:15.19
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   10   10:45.88
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     11   10:27.55
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2016   2000mSt   9    6:54.16
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2016   800m      13   2:06.57
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   3200m     1    10:21.1
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1600m     12   4:48.16
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    800m      10   2:13.23
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    3000mSt   13   10:56.1
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   3000m     8    10:00.7
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     17   4:47.70
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      28   2:07.93
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     58   4:49.39
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/29/2016   3200m     6    10:13.68
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           League Champ           1/17/2016   3200m     5    10:47.79
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   600m      7    1:31.9
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Rockland Coaches       1/6/2016    3200m     8    10:06.00
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     8    5:01.7
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1000m     2    2:48.0
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1600m     1    4:47.7
Jeremy Giardina     10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick-Off         12/5/2015   3200m     7    10:23.54
Jeremy Giardina     9     01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   3200m     26   10:37.07
Jeremy Giardina     9     01   Suffern           Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   3200m     13   10:35.97
Jeremy Giardina     9     01   Suffern           Warwick Friendship     5/8/2015    3200m     8    10:37.34
Jeremy Giardina     9     01   Suffern           League 2B Champs       4/30/2015   1600m     12   5:01.7
Jeremy Giardina     9     01   Suffern           Clarkstown Gold Rush   4/25/2015   1 Mile    19   5:05.8
Jeremy Giardina     9     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   3200m     59   10:42.17
Jeremy Giardina     9     01   Suffern           Rockland Co Champ      2/1/2015    3200m     11   11:26.92
Jeremy Giardina     9     01   Suffern           Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   1600m     24   5:27.92
Jeremy Giardina     9     01   Suffern           Sec 1-League Meet      1/11/2015   3200m     12   11:03.37
Jeremy Giardina     9     01   Suffern           Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3200m     28   10:58.41
Jeremy Giardina     9     01   Suffern           Dendy Invite           1/8/2015    1600m     22   5:18.0
Jeremy Giardina     9     01   Suffern           Pearl R Hol Fest       12/27/2014  1600m     24   5:18.9
Matt Reichner       11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   3200m     13   10:42.16
Matt Reichner       11    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     43   4:56.69
Matt Reichner       11    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   800m      22   2:15.70
Matt Reichner       11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    3200m     7    11:01.59
Matt Reichner       11    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    43   4:59.30
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     19   4:51.78
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   13   7:38.75
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   3200m     13   11:40.29
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    3200m     8    11:06.69
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   19   11:11.9
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   3000m     8    9:53.26
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      76   2:14.02
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     50   10:51.48
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     8    10:22.34
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     10   4:43.11
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     6    10:50.47
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3200m     7    10:52.4
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     31   5:02.9
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     5    4:50.0
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     29   2:54.94
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  3200m     1    10:34.50
Matthew Audi        10    01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     4    4:55.66
Matthew Audi        9     01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   1600m     23   5:38.3
Matthew Audi        9     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1600m     8    4:54.08
Matthew Audi        9     01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     14   10:34.3
Matthew Audi        9     01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     37   4:48.60
Matthew Audi        9     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      78   2:15.32
Matthew Audi        9     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     48   10:55.12
Matthew Audi        9     01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    3200m     12   11:05.6
Matthew Audi        9     01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2017   3200m     14   10:52.88
Matthew Audi        9     01   Suffern           Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1600m     6    5:02.9
Matthew Audi        9     01   Suffern           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     16   5:08.2
Matthew Audi        9     01   Suffern           Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1000m     5    2:58.3
Matthew Audi        9     01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3200m     10   10:46.21
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     6    4:36.03
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   3200m     2    9:46.72
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1600m     3    4:40.79
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    3200m     2    10:11.89
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   5    6:42.66
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      41   2:07.70
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     20   10:13.25
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   3200m     4    9:45.47
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   3200m     5    9:54.72
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     5    4:36.52
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   3200m     3    9:59.89
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1600m     2    4:48.1
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3200m     8    10:15.2
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    7    4:46.73
Michael Hennelly    12    01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     3    10:07.80
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    3200m     8    9:57.95
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     13   10:08.72
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     12   4:47.30
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/19/2017   3200m     11   10:43.79
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   3200m     3    10:01.05
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    1600m     5    4:47.08
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    3200m     4    10:17.98
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      23   2:14.2
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     20   4:41.62
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      69   2:13.92
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     36   10:32.90
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     13   10:18.88
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     9    10:06.28
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1600m     8    4:51.4
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2017   3200m     8    10:18.22
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   3200m     4    10:14.14
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3200m     14   10:20.1
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  3200m     6    10:29.2
Michael Hennelly    11    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3200m     6    10:37.10
Michael Hennelly    10    01   Suffern           Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    3000mSt   12   10:54.16
Michael Hennelly    10    01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   3200m     14   10:37.97
Michael Hennelly    10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2016   1600m     21   4:56.64
Michael Hennelly    10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/20/2016   2000mSt   13   7:00.72
Michael Hennelly    10    01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   3200m     2    10:24.2
Michael Hennelly    10    01   Suffern           Warwick Friendship     5/13/2016   1600m     36   5:01.33
Michael Hennelly    10    01   Suffern           League 2B Champ        5/5/2016    3200m     9    10:39.45
Michael Hennelly    10    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       5/2/2016    3000mSt   14   11:04.2
Michael Hennelly    10    01   Suffern           Gold Rush Inv          4/30/2016   3000m     6    9:47.4
Michael Hennelly    10    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   2000mSt   15   7:20.88
Michael Hennelly    10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/16/2016   800m      99   2:18.70
Michael Hennelly    10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   3200m     52   10:30.74
Ryan Giardina       10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     42   10:36.66
Ryan Giardina       10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     28   2:58.58
Ryan Giardina       10    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1600m     10   5:09.6
Ryan Giardina       10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     18   3:05.6
Ryan Giardina       10    01   Suffern           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    216  5:11.11
Ryan Giardina       10    01   Suffern           Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     23   5:15.3
Ryan Giardina       10    01   Suffern           Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  3200m     7    10:54.00
Ryan Giardina       10    01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     17   5:07.40
Thomas Czerwinski   11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      5    2:02.25
Thomas Czerwinski   11    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   400m      1    0:50.96
Thomas Czerwinski   11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    800m      2    2:02.07
Thomas Czerwinski   11    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      17   2:04.57
Thomas Czerwinski   11    01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   600m      10   1:26.84
Thomas Czerwinski   11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2018   600m      3    1:28.39
Thomas Czerwinski   11    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1000m     3    2:49.2
Thomas Czerwinski   11    01   Suffern           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    107  4:55.05
Thomas Czerwinski   11    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      4    1:30.1
Thomas Czerwinski   11    01   Suffern           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     20   2:49.73
Thomas Czerwinski   11    01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   600m      6    1:29.76
Thomas Czerwinski   10    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      15   2:07.03
Thomas Czerwinski   10    01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   3200m     7    11:19.6
Thomas Czerwinski   10    01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/12/2017   1600m     14   4:44.90
Thomas Czerwinski   10    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/4/2017    800m      5    2:04.65
Thomas Czerwinski   10    01   Suffern           Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   2000mSt   3    6:57.84
Thomas Czerwinski   10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   800m      37   2:09.45
Thomas Czerwinski   10    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   3200m     54   11:02.54
Thomas Czerwinski   10    01   Suffern           Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     24   10:59.85
Thomas Czerwinski   10    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    3200m     8    10:39.3
Thomas Czerwinski   10    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     18   2:53.52
Thomas Czerwinski   10    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/22/2017   3200m     10   10:56.99
Thomas Czerwinski   10    01   Suffern           Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1000m     4    2:55.8
Thomas Czerwinski   10    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Kick Off         12/3/2016   3200m     8    10:41.41
Travis Delaney      9     01   Suffern           Rockland County        5/18/2018   3200m     9    10:23.95
Travis Delaney      9     01   Suffern           Rockland Fr/Soph       5/14/2018   800m      7    2:10.67
Travis Delaney      9     01   Suffern           Friendship Games       5/11/2018   1600m     16   4:44.25
Travis Delaney      9     01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    3200m     6    10:52.08
Travis Delaney      9     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      81   2:15.62
Travis Delaney      9     01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     49   10:47.58
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        5/3/2018    1600m     6    4:46.55
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           Cornwall Steeple       4/30/2018   3000mSt   12   10:45.2
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    17   4:49.20
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      31   2:06.43
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     40   10:31.40
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     11   2:44.29
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     8    2:42.43
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           Metropolitan Inv       1/31/2018   1600m     3    4:49.1
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           Rockland County        1/28/2018   3200m     10   11:12.59
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           League 1C Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     4    2:51.07
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   3200m     6    10:51.6
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    128  4:58.38
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     21   4:56.1
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    18   4:54.72
Wes Collins         11    01   Suffern           Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     28   11:16.85
Brian Curtis        11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      9    2:08.07
Brian Curtis        11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      8    2:06.00
Brian Curtis        11    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    21   4:50.97
Brian Curtis        11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      39   2:07.47
Brian Curtis        11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     40   4:45.19
Brian Curtis        11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     13   2:46.30
Brian Curtis        11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     7    2:45.00
Brian Curtis        11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     6    2:46.76
Brian Curtis        11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     13   5:06.09
Brian Curtis        11    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     35   4:50.22
Brian Curtis        11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     27   5:01.1
Brian Curtis        11    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     11   2:36.1
Brian Curtis        11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     15   2:52.98
Brian Curtis        11    01   Tappan Zee        Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     13   5:03.26
Conor Malanaphy     12    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     3    4:24.10
Conor Malanaphy     12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1600m     2    4:25.68
Conor Malanaphy     12    01   Tappan Zee        Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:00.82
Conor Malanaphy     12    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     2    4:19.89
Conor Malanaphy     12    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     2    2:32.70
Conor Malanaphy     12    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     3    4:23.52
Conor Malanaphy     12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     1    2:33.23
Conor Malanaphy     12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     1    4:32.29
Conor Malanaphy     12    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     15   4:27.10
Conor Malanaphy     12    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     3    2:40.5
Conor Malanaphy     12    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     1    2:26.9
Conor Malanaphy     12    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     9    4:37.25
Conor Malanaphy     11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     4    4:31.22
Conor Malanaphy     11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      5    2:00.14
Conor Malanaphy     11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   1600m     5    4:29.76
Conor Malanaphy     11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/19/2017   800m      3    1:59.88
Conor Malanaphy     11    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      4    2:00.83
Conor Malanaphy     11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     11   4:33.96
Conor Malanaphy     11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   600m      8    1:29.62
Conor Malanaphy     11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    600m      15   1:29.11
Conor Malanaphy     11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   600m      10   1:28.78
Conor Malanaphy     11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     5    2:44.90
Conor Malanaphy     11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    600m      13   1:33.1
Conor Malanaphy     11    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     5    4:50.0
Conor Malanaphy     11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  600m      12   1:31.67
Conor Malanaphy     11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     8    2:47.30
Eli Gordon          12    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/17/2018   2000mSt   7    6:52.76
Eli Gordon          12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1600m     9    4:51.22
Eli Gordon          12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      22   2:15.67
Eli Gordon          12    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   2000mSt   14   7:12.23
Eli Gordon          12    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      56   2:10.77
Eli Gordon          12    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     19   2:49.24
Eli Gordon          12    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     18   2:51.95
Eli Gordon          12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     12   2:54.64
Eli Gordon          12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     17   5:20.19
Eli Gordon          12    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     91   5:01.10
Eli Gordon          12    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     33   5:06.0
Eli Gordon          12    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     24   4:58.51
Eli Gordon          12    01   Tappan Zee        Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     15   2:55.26
Eli Gordon          11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     26   5:01.02
Eli Gordon          11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     34   4:56.27
Eli Gordon          11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   1600m     22   4:59.33
Eli Gordon          11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     13   5:01.93
Eli Gordon          11    01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1600m     10   5:10.7
Eli Gordon          11    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  3200m     23   11:22.7
Eli Gordon          11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     22   2:53.86
Eli Gordon          11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     31   5:00.96
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   3200m     4    9:50.70
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1600m     6    4:39.51
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3200m     5    10:12.04
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:04.41
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      14   2:03.39
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     5    4:28.18
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     8    4:36.79
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     4    4:31.02
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     19   5:23.57
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     4    10:07.74
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     33   4:34.49
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    3200m     3    10:01.2
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     2    2:28.4
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     5    4:35.24
Jack Collins        12    01   Tappan Zee        Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     20   10:56.19
Jack Collins        11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     3    4:30.64
Jack Collins        11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     6    9:52.10
Jack Collins        11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     3    4:27.03
Jack Collins        11    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      9    2:03.31
Jack Collins        11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     7    4:30.26
Jack Collins        11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1600m     11   4:39.71
Jack Collins        11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     7    4:31.99
Jack Collins        11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   1600m     7    4:42.90
Jack Collins        11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     15   5:03.28
Jack Collins        11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   3200m     6    10:13.50
Jack Collins        11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1600m     3    4:41.9
Jack Collins        11    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  3200m     17   11:07.7
Jack Collins        11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     2    2:45.50
Jack Collins        11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     6    4:41.22
Jack Collins        10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-StQual D1        6/3/2016    1600m     14   4:38.97
Jack Collins        10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1600m     8    4:37.09
Jack Collins        10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/20/2016   1600m     5    4:34.14
Jack Collins        10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   1600m     3    4:37.9
Jack Collins        10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    3200m     4    10:17.55
Jack Collins        10    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     11   4:42.18
Jack Collins        10    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     35   4:40.10
Jack Collins        9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/21/2015   1600m     19   4:44.13
Jack Collins        9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Co Champ      5/15/2015   1600m     18   4:46.76
Jack Collins        9     01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/17/2015   1600m     74   4:57.40
Jack Feinberg       11    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   800m      17   2:09.36
Jack Feinberg       11    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     8    4:57.73
Jack Feinberg       11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      37   1:37.8
Jack Feinberg       11    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1600m     11   4:58.8
Jack Feinberg       11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1000m     19   2:57.06
Jack Feinberg       11    01   Tappan Zee        Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     19   2:56.52
Jack Feinberg       10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/19/2017   800m      24   2:12.09
Jack Feinberg       10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   1600m     6    5:02.3
Jack Feinberg       10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     35   2:58.08
Jack Feinberg       10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     25   2:59.98
Jack Feinberg       10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     46   5:08.20
Jack Feinberg       10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1600m     6    5:08.2
Liam Hehir          11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     9    4:39.54
Liam Hehir          11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    3200m     7    10:23.40
Liam Hehir          11    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    10   4:44.45
Liam Hehir          11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      52   2:09.94
Liam Hehir          11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   3200m     47   10:46.89
Liam Hehir          11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     24   4:52.98
Liam Hehir          11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1600m     11   4:45.09
Liam Hehir          11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     23   5:28.18
Liam Hehir          11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     8    10:58.93
Liam Hehir          11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Dendy Mt 2       1/9/2018    1000m     6    2:52.3
Liam Hehir          11    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     43   4:52.36
Liam Hehir          11    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  3200m     17   11:04.0
Liam Hehir          11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     27   5:00.65
Liam Hehir          10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     18   10:23.94
Liam Hehir          10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/19/2017   3200m     10   10:38.50
Liam Hehir          10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   3200m     3    10:43.5
Liam Hehir          10    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     2    9:54.9
Liam Hehir          10    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     43   4:54.42
Liam Hehir          10    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     70   4:57.39
Liam Hehir          10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1600m     41   5:00.03
Liam Hehir          10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   1600m     27   5:01.69
Liam Hehir          10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1600m     16   5:04.90
Liam Hehir          10    01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    3200m     5    11:09.5
Liam Hehir          10    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     19   5:12.3
Liam Hehir          10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1600m     54   5:12.33
Nick Alvarado       12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      21   2:15.66
Nick Alvarado       11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   6    10:42.22
Nick Alvarado       11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3000mSt   10   10:43.49
Nick Alvarado       11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/19/2017   2000mSt   7    6:58.03
Nick Alvarado       11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     9    2:44.45
Nick Alvarado       11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     8    2:47.74
Nick Alvarado       11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     17   2:52.8
Nick Alvarado       11    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     16   5:03.7
Nick Alvarado       11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     7    2:46.84
Nick Alvarado       11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1600m     8    4:44.67
Patrick Castellano  11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      1    1:57.89
Patrick Castellano  11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      2    1:58.82
Patrick Castellano  11    01   Tappan Zee        Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:00.54
Patrick Castellano  11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      2    1:58.19
Patrick Castellano  11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     14   4:34.22
Patrick Castellano  11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     6    2:39.75
Patrick Castellano  11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     3    2:36.61
Patrick Castellano  11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   1000m     4    2:42.00
Patrick Castellano  10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual-D1    6/1/2017    800m      3    1:57.59
Patrick Castellano  10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      5    2:01.34
Patrick Castellano  10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/19/2017   800m      2    1:59.05
Patrick Castellano  10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/15/2017   1600m     1    4:42.1
Patrick Castellano  10    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   3000m     1    9:41.7
Patrick Castellano  10    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      10   2:04.14
Patrick Castellano  10    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     31   4:43.77
Patrick Castellano  10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     11   2:45.55
Patrick Castellano  10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   1600m     9    4:46.06
Patrick Castellano  10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     10   2:49.70
Patrick Castellano  10    01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Meet 1           1/5/2017    1600m     2    4:54.2
Patrick Castellano  10    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  800m      1    2:10.9
Patrick Castellano  10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     13   2:51.03
Patrick Castellano  10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Frosh/Soph       12/14/2016  1600m     3    5:05.6
Patrick Castellano  9     01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1600m     48   4:59.61
Patrick Castellano  9     01   Tappan Zee        League Champ           2/6/2016    1000m     9    2:52.19
Patrick Castellano  9     01   Tappan Zee        League Champ           2/6/2016    1600m     15   5:07.51
Patrick Castellano  9     01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/29/2016   1000m     18   2:52.33
Patrick Castellano  9     01   Tappan Zee        Suffern Invite         1/16/2016   1600m     6    5:01.9
Patrick Castellano  9     01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    1000m     7    2:58.9
Patrick Castellano  9     01   Tappan Zee        Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  1600m     19   5:11.7
Patrick Castellano  9     01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1000m     9    3:04.3
Thomas Mckiernan    12    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   800m      4    2:01.99
Thomas Mckiernan    12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    800m      4    1:59.69
Thomas Mckiernan    12    01   Tappan Zee        Penn Relays            4/27/2018   800m R         2:01.07
Thomas Mckiernan    12    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      4    1:59.84
Thomas Mckiernan    12    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     46   4:49.07
Thomas Mckiernan    12    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     12   2:45.96
Thomas Mckiernan    12    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2018   1000m     2    2:32.86
Thomas Mckiernan    12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/14/2018   600m      1    1:25.83
Thomas Mckiernan    12    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     9    4:43.42
Thomas Mckiernan    12    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     1    2:38.0
Thomas Mckiernan    12    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  1600m     15   4:45.46
Thomas Mckiernan    12    01   Tappan Zee        Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1000m     1    2:40.09
Thomas Mckiernan    11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   800m      24   2:14.66
Thomas Mckiernan    11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/19/2017   800m      33   2:14.85
Thomas Mckiernan    11    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    15   4:56.1
Thomas Mckiernan    11    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      11   2:04.21
Thomas Mckiernan    11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     64   4:56.02
Thomas Mckiernan    11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   1000m     14   2:46.57
Thomas Mckiernan    11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     5    2:42.65
Thomas Mckiernan    11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   1000m     20   2:54.16
Thomas Mckiernan    11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   600m      5    1:29.37
Thomas Mckiernan    11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    600m      8    1:29.8
Thomas Mckiernan    11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  1000m     1    2:42.89
Thomas Mckiernan    11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  600m      11   1:31.24
Tyler Kenny         12    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/18/2018   1600m     5    4:35.67
Tyler Kenny         12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    1600m     7    4:43.27
Tyler Kenny         12    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/28/2018   1 Mile    19   4:50.29
Tyler Kenny         12    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      46   2:08.78
Tyler Kenny         12    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     38   4:44.26
Tyler Kenny         11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     11   10:07.22
Tyler Kenny         11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/19/2017   1600m     9    4:43.53
Tyler Kenny         11    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   800m      13   2:09.2
Tyler Kenny         11    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   1600m     30   4:47.50
Tyler Kenny         10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   1600m     21   4:57.63
Tyler Kenny         10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/20/2016   3200m     9    10:37.72
Tyler Kenny         10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Fr/So         5/16/2016   800m      5    2:12.8
Tyler Kenny         10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    3200m     7    10:32.80
Tyler Kenny         10    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   1600m     24   4:49.99
Tyler Kenny         10    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     75   4:53.76
Will Joyner         12    01   Tappan Zee        Pine Bush Relays       5/11/2018   800m      4    2:10.7
Will Joyner         12    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        5/7/2018    400mH     3    1:00.74
Will Joyner         12    01   Tappan Zee        Ocean Bz Freedom       1/6/2018    1600m     39   4:51.54
Will Joyner         12    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      17   1:33.6
Will Joyner         12    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2017  1000y     16   2:38.8
Will Joyner         12    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  600m      9    1:30.75
Will Joyner         11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400mH     10   1:01.01
Will Joyner         11    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   400mH     13   1:02.34
Will Joyner         11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        5/19/2017   400mH     5    1:00.36
Will Joyner         11    01   Tappan Zee        Gold Rush              4/29/2017   1 Mile    16   4:56.5
Will Joyner         11    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2017   800m      12   2:05.00
Will Joyner         11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   400mH     23   1:03.46
Will Joyner         11    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   1600m     42   4:51.61
Will Joyner         11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    1000m     14   2:48.46
Will Joyner         11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/28/2017   600m      14   1:31.93
Will Joyner         11    01   Tappan Zee        League 2A Champ        1/15/2017   1000m     11   2:51.06
Will Joyner         11    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    1000m     15   2:51.6
Will Joyner         11    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl River Hol        12/27/2016  1600m     7    4:51.4
Will Joyner         11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2016  600m      15   1:32.21
Will Joyner         11    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  1000m     12   2:49.35
Will Joyner         10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1-Class A          5/28/2016   400mH     10   1:02.70
Will Joyner         10    01   Tappan Zee        League 2C Champ        5/9/2016    400m      12   0:56.26
Will Joyner         10    01   Tappan Zee        Mountie Madness        4/21/2016   800m      15   2:09.10
Will Joyner         10    01   Tappan Zee        Red Raider Relays      4/15/2016   1600m     66   4:51.66
Will Joyner         10    01   Tappan Zee        Section 1-Class A      2/13/2016   1600m     46   4:59.44
Will Joyner         10    01   Tappan Zee        League Champ           2/6/2016    1600m     8    4:54.72
Will Joyner         10    01   Tappan Zee        Rockland County        1/29/2016   1000m     22   2:53.69
Will Joyner         10    01   Tappan Zee        Dendy Invite-JV        1/5/2016    1600m     8    4:57.7
Will Joyner         10    01   Tappan Zee        Pearl Riv Holiday      12/28/2015  800m      8    2:15.3
Will Joyner         10    01   Tappan Zee        Sec 1 Fr/Soph 1        12/16/2015  1600m     11   5:04.1
Christopher Felice  11    01   Valhalla          Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400m      18   0:56.62
Christopher Felice  11    01   Valhalla          League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    400m      9    0:56.58
Christopher Felice  11    01   Valhalla          Section 1-Class C      2/12/2018   600m      9    1:35.81
Christopher Felice  11    01   Valhalla          Sec 1 Challenge        12/22/2017  600m      30   1:36.30
Marc Helou          11    01   Valhalla          Section 1-Class C      5/24/2018   400m      20   0:57.03
Marc Helou          11    01   Valhalla          League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    400m      12   0:57.31
Austin You          11    01   Westlake          Section 1-Class B      5/27/2017   800m      14   2:12.07
Austin You          11    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        5/9/2017    800m      6    2:17.65
Austin You          10    01   Westlake          Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   3000mSt   12   12:29.8
Austin You          10    01   Westlake          Sec 1-Class B          5/26/2016   800m      19   2:16.34
Austin You          10    01   Westlake          Westchester Co         5/21/2016   1600m     38   4:59.39
Austin You          10    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        5/10/2016   1600m     4    4:56.75
Austin You          10    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        5/10/2016   800m      4    2:16.52
Austin You          10    01   Westlake          Somers Lion Club       5/7/2016    800m      14   2:14.83
Austin You          9     01   Westlake          Westchester Co         5/17/2015   1600m     27   4:49.25
Austin You          9     01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        5/6/2015    1600m     9    4:50.02
Austin You          9     01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        5/6/2015    800m      9    2:14.73
Austin You          9     01   Westlake          Somers Invite          5/2/2015    1 Mile    31   4:57.01
Christopher Bauco   11    01   Westlake          Section 1-Class B      5/25/2018   400m      34   0:57.68
Christopher Bauco   11    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    400m      15   0:58.46
Christopher Bauco   11    01   Westlake          Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    1    5:36.01
Christopher Bauco   11    01   Westlake          Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   800m      3    2:24.54
Christopher Pagan   10    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        5/8/2018    400m      16   0:58.63
Christopher Pagan   10    01   Westlake          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    35   5:02.44
Christopher Pagan   10    01   Westlake          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      65   2:20.30
Christopher Pagan   10    01   Westlake          Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   1 Mile    9    5:17.75
Christopher Pagan   10    01   Westlake          Section 1-Class B      2/12/2018   1600m     27   5:00.70
Christopher Pagan   10    01   Westlake          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     17   2:50.87
Christopher Pagan   10    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   1000m     4    2:52.40
Christopher Pagan   10    01   Westlake          League 3A Champ        1/21/2018   1600m     2    5:01.78
Christopher Pagan   10    01   Westlake          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1000m     33   3:01.4
Christopher Pagan   10    01   Westlake          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     34   5:07.0
Christopher Pagan   10    01   Westlake          Frosh/Soph Meet        12/13/2017  1600m     4    5:07.30
Christopher Pagan   10    01   Westlake          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     43   5:09.94
Andrew Schick       11    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     21   5:33.22
Andrew Schick       11    01   White Plains      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     25   5:13.50
Jacob Furry         11    01   White Plains      Loucks Games           5/12/2018   3000mSt   9    11:05.66
Jacob Furry         11    01   White Plains      Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    1600m     4    4:58.82
Jacob Furry         11    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    2000mSt   1    7:12.97
Jacob Furry         11    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3200m     7    10:53.99
Jacob Furry         11    01   White Plains      Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   800m      1    2:15.73
Jacob Furry         11    01   White Plains      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     38   5:02.25
Jacob Furry         11    01   White Plains      Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     38   5:11.70
Jacob Furry         11    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     19   5:21.93
Jacob Furry         11    01   White Plains      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   1600m     9    4:59.12
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      Westchester Co         5/20/2018   800m      20   2:05.10
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    800m      4    2:09.35
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    800m      3    2:07.97
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1600m     17   4:46.80
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    800m      44   2:11.68
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     17   4:47.84
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    64   10:43.74
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     9    5:05.50
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   600m      5    1:33.16
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      Hispanic Games         1/6/2018    1 Mile    85   4:51.75
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     19   4:55.5
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1 Mile    11   4:48.25
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      Frosh/Soph             12/13/2017  1600m     2    5:00.10
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     21   10:57.05
Justin Baez         10    01   White Plains      North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     27   4:56.19
Sam Brown           11    01   White Plains      Fulton Invite          5/3/2018    3200m     10   11:54.81
Sam Brown           11    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1600m     10   5:15.11
Sam Brown           11    01   White Plains      Tusker Twilight        3/29/2018   800m      4    2:24.72
Sam Brown           11    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     12   5:12.51
Sam Brown           11    01   White Plains      Tim St Lawrence        12/15/2017  1000m     40   3:00.46
Sam Brown           11    01   White Plains      Kick-Off #1            12/9/2017   3200m     25   11:12.97
Sam Brown           11    01   White Plains      North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     64   5:11.54
Thomas Hughes       12    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    1600m     3    4:48.18
Thomas Hughes       12    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        5/1/2018    3200m     2    10:15.14
Thomas Hughes       12    01   White Plains      New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    43   10:30.61
Thomas Hughes       12    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        1/14/2018   3200m     3    10:29.67
Thomas Hughes       12    01   White Plains      North Shore Open       12/1/2017   1600m     7    4:43.37
Thomas Hughes       11    01   White Plains      Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   3200m     7    9:56.84
Thomas Hughes       11    01   White Plains      Westchester Co         5/20/2017   3200m     7    10:07.82
Thomas Hughes       11    01   White Plains      Loucks Games           5/12/2017   1 Mile    10   4:44.25
Thomas Hughes       11    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    1600m     2    4:44.59
Thomas Hughes       11    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        5/2/2017    3200m     2    10:10.22
Thomas Hughes       11    01   White Plains      Fulton Invite          4/19/2017   3200m     2    10:06.0
Thomas Hughes       11    01   White Plains      Tusker Twilight        3/30/2017   1 Mile    5    4:48.7
Thomas Hughes       11    01   White Plains      Section 1-StQual       2/24/2017   3200m     8    10:02.63
Thomas Hughes       11    01   White Plains      Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    3200m     8    10:04.35
Thomas Hughes       11    01   White Plains      Suffern Invite         2/2/2017    1600m     10   4:52.8
Thomas Hughes       11    01   White Plains      Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   3200m     11   10:14.69
Thomas Hughes       11    01   White Plains      League 1B Champ        1/22/2017   3200m     3    10:32.03
Thomas Hughes       11    01   White Plains      Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    3200m     10   10:16.1
Thomas Hughes       11    01   White Plains      Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  3200m     11   10:20.10
Gregory Calidonna   12    01   Yorktown          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      44   2:15.12
John Ahearn         12    01   Yorktown          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     5    4:29.17
John Ahearn         12    01   Yorktown          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    3200m     7    10:10.62
John Ahearn         12    01   Yorktown          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    800m      35   2:12.70
John Ahearn         12    01   Yorktown          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      20   2:04.68
John Ahearn         12    01   Yorktown          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     23   4:37.91
John Ahearn         12    01   Yorktown          Section 1-StQual       2/21/2018   1000m     13   2:50.36
John Ahearn         12    01   Yorktown          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   1000m     7    2:40.46
John Ahearn         12    01   Yorktown          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1000m     7    2:40.33
John Ahearn         12    01   Yorktown          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   600m      4    1:29.13
John Ahearn         12    01   Yorktown          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      3    1:27.6
John Ahearn         12    01   Yorktown          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1000m     5    2:43.30
John Ahearn         11    01   Yorktown          Section 1-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400mH     7    1:00.30
John Ahearn         11    01   Yorktown          Section 1-Class A      5/25/2017   400mH     5    1:00.09
John Ahearn         11    01   Yorktown          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   400mH     4    0:59.12
John Ahearn         11    01   Yorktown          Westchester Co         5/20/2017   800m      47   2:14.00
John Ahearn         11    01   Yorktown          Somers Lions Club      5/6/2017    800m      17   2:05.61
John Ahearn         11    01   Yorktown          Red Raider Relays      4/13/2017   400mH     14   1:02.17
John Ahearn         11    01   Yorktown          Red Raider Relays      4/12/2017   400m      57   0:55.38
John Ahearn         11    01   Yorktown          Sec 1-Class A          2/8/2017    600m      12   1:28.55
John Ahearn         11    01   Yorktown          Westchester Champ      1/27/2017   600m      7    1:27.41
John Ahearn         11    01   Yorktown          League 1D Champ        1/15/2017   600m      3    1:27.72
John Ahearn         11    01   Yorktown          Rockland Coaches       1/4/2017    600m      14   1:33.3
John Ahearn         11    01   Yorktown          Sec 1 KickOff2         12/11/2016  600m      5    1:28.72
Matthew Oteiza      12    01   Yorktown          Westchester JV         5/21/2018   1600m     2    4:54.13
Matthew Oteiza      12    01   Yorktown          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    1 Mile    30   4:59.57
Matthew Oteiza      12    01   Yorktown          Red Raider Relays      4/21/2018   800m      87   2:16.47
Matthew Oteiza      12    01   Yorktown          Red Raider Relays      4/20/2018   1600m     69   4:57.21
Matthew Oteiza      12    01   Yorktown          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   1600m     10   5:03.23
Matthew Oteiza      12    01   Yorktown          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    1600m     43   5:24.2
Matthew Oteiza      12    01   Yorktown          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     34   5:06.61
Salvatore Pepe      12    01   Yorktown          Westchester Co         5/20/2018   400m      22   0:53.94
Salvatore Pepe      12    01   Yorktown          Somers Invitational    5/5/2018    400m      9    0:52.86
Salvatore Pepe      12    01   Yorktown          Section 1-Class A      2/10/2018   600m      18   1:30.18
Salvatore Pepe      12    01   Yorktown          Westchester Co         1/27/2018   600m      17   1:30.95
Salvatore Pepe      12    01   Yorktown          League 1D Champ        1/14/2018   600m      5    1:32.39
Salvatore Pepe      12    01   Yorktown          Sec 1 Coaches          1/3/2018    600m      11   1:32.4
Salvatore Pepe      12    01   Yorktown          Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  600m      18   1:33.90