Tully Runners Boy's Track Database ... Section 3

[Back to Boys Database Page]

NAME              GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Alex Currie         10    03   APW               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     10   5:16.17
Alex Currie         10    03   APW               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   5    12:39.25
Alex Currie         10    03   APW               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     33   5:23.94
Alex Currie         10    03   APW               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      32   2:25.52
Alex Currie         10    03   APW               Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     23   5:35.13
Nickolas Richards   10    03   APW               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     32   6:38.16
Nickolas Richards   10    03   APW               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     39   6:37.00
Nickolas Richards   10    03   APW               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      43   2:15.49
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     7    5:17.07
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3200m     6    11:32.18
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      12   2:26.44
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     35   5:29.73
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     25   11:34.35
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      33   2:27.00
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    26   5:33.71
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     17   11:58.46
Mike Race           11    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      8    0:54.47
Mike Race           11    03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      4    0:54.34
Mike Race           10    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   400m      6    0:54.44
Mike Race           10    03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   400m      2    0:54.50
Ryan Williams       9     03   Adirondack        Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   400m      3    0:52.34
Ryan Williams       9     03   Adirondack        Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     2    0:59.61
Ryan Williams       9     03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     2    0:58.48
Ryan Williams       9     03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400mH     3    0:58.44
Tyler Fauvelle      11    03   Adirondack        NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1600m     22   4:29.55
Tyler Fauvelle      11    03   Adirondack        Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1600m     2    4:26.98
Tyler Fauvelle      11    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1600m     1    4:37.90
Tyler Fauvelle      11    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    3200m     1    9:53.94
Tyler Fauvelle      11    03   Adirondack        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     1    2:40.30
Tyler Fauvelle      11    03   Adirondack        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3200m     1    10:40.17
Tyler Fauvelle      11    03   Adirondack        Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     2    4:24.06
Tyler Fauvelle      11    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     3    4:40.77
Tyler Fauvelle      11    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     1    10:17.43
Tyler Fauvelle      11    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     1    2:42.73
Tyler Fauvelle      11    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      5    1:33.35
Tyler Fauvelle      11    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      4    1:29.41
Tyler Fauvelle      11    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     1    9:53.61
Tyler Fauvelle      11    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     1    4:29.44
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000mSt   2    9:54.35
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     2    4:31.68
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   1    10:04.46
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     1    4:50.03
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3200m     1    10:11.14
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   2    10:05.42
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     2    4:38.57
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   4    10:31.63
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1600m     1    4:44.48
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     2    10:00.17
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     1    4:42.86
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     4    4:40.94
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     2    10:12.38
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     3    2:57.47
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      5    1:33.90
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     10   5:09.73
Tyler Fauvelle      9     03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   1600m     3    4:42.96
Tyler Fauvelle      9     03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1600m     3    4:51.23
Tyler Fauvelle      9     03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   800m      8    2:16.91
Tyler Fauvelle      9     03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     13   5:00.52
Tyler Fauvelle      9     03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      25   2:21.64
Aaron Williams      10    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     23   3:21.30
Aaron Williams      10    03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     17   3:19.37
Aaron Williams      10    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     28   3:23.80
Aaron Williams      10    03   Auburn            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     38   5:34.76
Aaron Williams      9     03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      20   1:58.68
Aaron Williams      9     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      28   1:59.19
Billy Liccion       11    03   Auburn            Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   800m      5    2:15.51
Billy Liccion       11    03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400m      10   0:56.54
Billy Liccion       11    03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      14   2:23.88
Billy Liccion       11    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      22   1:38.92
Billy Liccion       11    03   Auburn            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     35   5:27.68
Billy Liccion       10    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      18   2:18.80
Billy Liccion       10    03   Auburn            OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     9    5:30.20
Billy Liccion       10    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     20   3:08.33
Billy Liccion       10    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      17   1:41.89
Billy Liccion       10    03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      12   1:39.47
Billy Liccion       9     03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1000m     18   3:21.99
Billy Liccion       9     03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     15   3:33.01
Billy Liccion       9     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     14   13:24.14
Ethan Reilley       11    03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      5    0:56.00
Ethan Reilley       11    03   Auburn            Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   400m      9    0:55.70
Ethan Reilley       11    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      19   0:55.65
Ethan Reilley       11    03   Auburn            Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      12   0:55.16
Ethan Reilley       11    03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400m      11   0:56.67
Ethan Reilley       11    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      8    1:34.09
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      17   0:56.63
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   400m      9    0:57.31
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   400m      9    0:57.53
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      16   2:26.83
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     8    3:04.48
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    600m      11   1:41.47
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      14   1:39.75
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     14   5:34.96
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      19   1:43.94
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      9    2:28.35
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     33   5:35.86
Jack Carbonaro      10    03   Auburn            Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     18   5:33.03
Jack Carbonaro      10    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     13   11:53.91
Jack Carbonaro      10    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     11   5:34.78
Jack Carbonaro      10    03   Auburn            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     17   12:12.75
Jack Carbonaro      10    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    28   5:35.82
James Cuddy         9     03   Auburn            Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     15   11:45.42
James Cuddy         9     03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     21   5:22.25
James Cuddy         9     03   Auburn            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     18   5:09.88
James Cuddy         9     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     20   11:16.91
Jimmy Vasile        10    03   Auburn            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1600m     10   5:03.41
Jimmy Vasile        10    03   Auburn            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    3200m     3    10:44.20
Jimmy Vasile        10    03   Auburn            Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     5    10:36.45
Jimmy Vasile        10    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     10   4:58.21
Jimmy Vasile        10    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     6    10:40.49
Jimmy Vasile        10    03   Auburn            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     5    2:58.19
Jimmy Vasile        10    03   Auburn            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     7    4:54.79
Jimmy Vasile        10    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     10   10:43.08
Jimmy Vasile        9     03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     7    11:10.37
Jimmy Vasile        9     03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     10   10:37.77
Jimmy Vasile        9     03   Auburn            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     5    5:00.92
Jimmy Vasile        9     03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     8    4:58.81
Jimmy Vasile        9     03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     11   5:02.35
Jimmy Vasile        9     03   Auburn            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     17   5:07.62
Luke Picciano       9     03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     15   12:19.94
Max Dauerheim       11    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    14   5:07.30
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     13   5:25.31
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     8    11:48.48
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     27   5:06.22
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     19   12:17.09
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      16   2:26.01
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     7    3:11.70
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     11   5:10.79
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     19   5:20.78
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     20   3:10.30
Max Dauerheim       9     03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     18   11:26.27
Max Dauerheim       9     03   Auburn            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     11   5:16.70
Max Dauerheim       9     03   Auburn            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     20   5:40.19
Max Dauerheim       9     03   Auburn            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      19   2:33.41
Oliver Baroody      9     03   Auburn            Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     19   12:06.97
Oliver Baroody      9     03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     19   5:16.10
Oliver Baroody      9     03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     10   11:52.15
Oliver Baroody      9     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     21   11:24.18
Aaron Sprague       12    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      12   1:37.41
Aaron Sprague       12    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   600m      39   1:39.45
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     20   2:35.52
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1000m     1    2:41.35
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     1    2:40.15
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1600m     2    4:40.10
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     1    2:38.79
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     7    10:23.13
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      2    1:29.33
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     2    4:39.84
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    2    4:34.40
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     3    2:40.61
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      4    1:58.39
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1600m     6    4:37.74
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      3    2:01.15
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      1    1:58.87
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    7    4:29.69
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     2    10:07.96
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     4    4:39.98
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     15   2:35.36
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     1    2:42.23
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1000m     2    2:38.23
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1600m     2    4:32.59
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     4    4:36.20
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     1    10:13.49
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     2    2:42.22
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     1    4:33.90
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    2    4:36.83
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     6    10:46.68
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     3    4:41.72
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     13   10:27.31
Adam Davis          9     03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1600m     6    4:51.75
Adam Davis          9     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     6    4:44.72
Adam Davis          9     03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     5    4:48.05
Adam Davis          9     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      3    1:32.15
Adam Davis          8     03   Baldwinsville     CNYITA Invite          1/23/2015   1600m     1    4:45.24
Adam Davis          8     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   600m      8    1:32.74
Adam Davis          8     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  3200m     9    10:32.48
Adam Davis          8     03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse Meet        12/17/2014  1600m     6    4:53.33
Anthony Delvecchio  12    03   Baldwinsville     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1000m     5    2:57.61
Anthony Delvecchio  12    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      20   2:16.87
Anthony Delvecchio  12    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     10   2:57.18
Anthony Delvecchio  11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     37   5:15.77
Anthony Delvecchio  10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     10   10:51.21
Anthony Delvecchio  10    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     9    11:16.82
Anthony Delvecchio  9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     10   10:54.81
Colin Delaney       10    03   Baldwinsville     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1600m     1    4:44.74
Colin Delaney       10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     10   10:18.91
Colin Delaney       10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     3    10:20.65
Colin Delaney       10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     7    10:28.47
Colin Delaney       10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     5    10:26.55
Colin Delaney       10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     3    10:32.36
Colin Delaney       9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   8    10:51.59
Colin Delaney       9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   6    10:51.08
Colin Delaney       9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     21   5:00.39
Colin Delaney       9     03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    13   4:59.82
Colin Delaney       9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     29   5:02.01
Connor McManus      12    03   Baldwinsville     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1600m     2    4:49.47
Connor McManus      12    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     3    2:43.36
Connor McManus      12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     3    2:43.39
Connor McManus      12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     6    4:52.71
Connor McManus      12    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      5    1:31.86
Connor McManus      12    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     3    2:44.40
Connor McManus      12    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    3    4:48.46
Connor McManus      12    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3200m     6    10:10.10
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     7    4:41.61
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   5    10:38.69
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      4    2:07.49
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     6    4:36.69
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   7    10:47.72
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   8    10:39.82
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    11   4:42.91
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     RH Relays              4/21/2018   1600m     7    4:49.20
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1000m     4    2:43.07
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     4    2:42.04
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     2    2:40.45
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     7    4:50.04
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     1    2:41.77
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      9    1:31.20
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     1    2:45.51
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     2    4:41.96
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000mSt   9    11:01.61
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   5    10:45.11
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     2    4:49.04
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1000m     7    2:46.35
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     8    2:45.18
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     3    2:43.97
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     2    4:49.45
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     4    2:46.27
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     2    2:45.53
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     9    4:54.69
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     9    2:52.18
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000mSt   13   11:06.55
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3000mSt   6    11:06.43
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000mSt   14   11:29.92
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     17   10:48.60
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1600m     7    4:58.33
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     3    4:59.31
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     7    11:02.93
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3200m     3    10:55.07
Connor Waldron      9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      12   0:55.84
Jack McManus        10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      23   2:18.48
Jack McManus        10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     17   3:02.10
Jack McManus        10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     17   5:10.64
Jack McManus        10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    11   5:15.93
Jack McManus        10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     31   3:04.72
Jack McManus        9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   15   12:14.85
Jack McManus        9     03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     15   11:48.32
Jack McManus        9     03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     45   5:32.15
Jack Michaels       11    03   Baldwinsville     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   600m      1    1:31.58
Jack Michaels       11    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     14   4:44.13
Jack Michaels       11    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     7    10:02.29
Jack Michaels       11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     4    4:46.66
Jack Michaels       11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     2    10:09.85
Jack Michaels       11    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     5    10:11.26
Jack Michaels       11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     6    4:43.17
Jack Michaels       11    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    4    4:50.41
Jack Michaels       11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3200m     13   10:24.24
Jack Michaels       10    03   Baldwinsville     Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     48   2:59.97
Jacob Delvecchio    12    03   Baldwinsville     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1000m     8    3:08.77
Jacob Delvecchio    11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     7    3:08.12
Jacob Delvecchio    10    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     16   5:28.31
Jacob Delvecchio    10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      31   2:31.79
Jacob Delvecchio    10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     23   3:15.54
Jacob Delvecchio    10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     14   11:32.39
Jacob Delvecchio    10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     16   3:11.98
Jacob Delvecchio    10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     54   5:38.08
James Cary          10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1600m     41   5:18.26
Jared Difrancesco   12    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     32   3:04.77
Jared Difrancesco   11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      20   2:20.66
Joe Licameli        12    03   Baldwinsville     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   3200m     2    11:01.10
Joe Licameli        12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     8    4:55.12
Joe Licameli        12    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     8    10:42.43
Joe Licameli        12    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     9    10:46.64
Joe Licameli        12    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     6    10:42.89
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     8    10:28.70
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     5    4:51.03
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3200m     6    10:19.33
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     12   4:52.55
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     5    10:22.87
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    7    4:50.53
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     22   4:54.45
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3200m     3    10:06.60
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     5    10:11.21
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     5    4:55.93
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     2    10:27.91
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     2    10:32.54
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     10   4:54.03
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     8    10:23.08
Joe Licameli        10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3200m     5    10:13.95
Joe Licameli        10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      14   2:12.35
Joe Licameli        10    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     4    10:12.45
John Arvantides     12    03   Baldwinsville     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   3200m     1    10:34.70
John Arvantides     12    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     18   4:51.18
John Arvantides     12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     4    10:22.15
John Arvantides     12    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     5    4:55.19
John Arvantides     12    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     4    10:38.03
John Arvantides     12    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1600m     22   4:55.92
John Arvantides     11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     11   10:42.58
John Arvantides     11    03   Baldwinsville     RH Relays              4/21/2018   1600m     13   4:59.57
John Arvantides     11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     13   11:13.98
John Arvantides     11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     11   11:15.75
John Arvantides     11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     23   11:08.02
John Arvantides     10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     9    10:49.73
John Arvantides     10    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     11   5:16.19
John Arvantides     10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     37   5:26.17
John Arvantides     10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     16   5:28.77
John Arvantides     10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     13   11:23.94
John Arvantides     10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     8    11:26.01
John Arvantides     10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     41   11:36.23
John Arvantides     9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     15   11:31.22
Justin Chimento     11    03   Baldwinsville     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1600m     4    4:59.14
Justin Chimento     11    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     6    4:58.06
Justin Chimento     11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     10   10:57.84
Michael Lawrence    12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    600m      2    1:27.79
Michael Lawrence    12    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      1    1:26.69
Michael Lawrence    12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      1    1:28.76
Michael Lawrence    12    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      1    1:27.75
Michael Lawrence    12    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      3    1:29.27
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      6    0:53.00
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      4    0:51.68
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      5    0:51.61
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      3    0:52.31
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      4    1:27.92
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      3    1:28.12
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      2    1:28.80
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      11   1:29.43
Nate Hludzenski     10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     20   3:08.29
Nate Hludzenski     10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     23   3:06.04
Sam Kellner         12    03   Baldwinsville     NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     25   2:42.02
Sam Kellner         12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1000m     1    2:38.11
Sam Kellner         12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1000m     2    2:37.50
Sam Kellner         12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    600m      9    1:38.13
Sam Kellner         12    03   Baldwinsville     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1000m     1    2:43.48
Sam Kellner         12    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      5    1:28.89
Sam Kellner         12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     8    2:47.11
Sam Kellner         12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      10   1:33.23
Sam Kellner         12    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      2    1:29.83
Sam Kellner         12    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     1    2:42.83
Sam Kellner         12    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     2    2:43.75
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   11   11:42.29
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      10   2:07.12
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      2    2:01.80
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400mH     3    1:00.43
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   6    10:35.52
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     3    2:41.26
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     5    2:42.05
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     3    2:48.19
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     4    2:48.90
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     2    2:48.74
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     8    4:53.08
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     10   2:52.31
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000mSt   14   11:36.17
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400mH     7    1:03.49
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   13   11:14.00
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   17   11:22.42
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     12   5:04.90
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      21   2:21.54
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     7    5:07.01
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    12   5:04.79
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     40   5:20.05
Sam Kellner         9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000mSt   16   11:50.10
Spencer Randolph    10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     15   5:19.75
Spencer Randolph    10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     13   3:09.14
Spencer Randolph    9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     13   11:31.46
Spencer Randolph    9     03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     16   11:51.08
Trevor Best         11    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     23   3:10.84
Trevor Best         11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     18   5:18.88
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     6    4:56.86
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     4    10:52.04
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     5    10:47.05
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     4    4:59.92
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     2    11:04.82
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      26   2:44.04
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     20   4:59.05
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      26   2:19.93
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3200m     5    9:58.73
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000mSt   3    10:08.08
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     3    4:46.04
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000mSt   1    10:47.89
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     1    10:34.58
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     3    4:41.25
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   2    10:12.64
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      7    2:16.11
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   6    10:22.42
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     4    4:49.28
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    1    4:34.32
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     7    10:23.44
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     1    4:39.14
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     2    10:01.04
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     7    4:43.02
Colton Kempney      7     03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000mSt   5    10:27.63
Colton Kempney      7     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   1600m     3    4:53.26
Colton Kempney      7     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   3200m     2    10:39.24
Colton Kempney      7     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   3000mSt   3    10:29.7
Colton Kempney      7     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3000mSt   3    10:46.06
Conrad Freed        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     13   5:26.06
Conrad Freed        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     8    11:30.15
Conrad Freed        9     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     12   11:15.73
Conrad Freed        9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     10   5:09.74
Conrad Freed        9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     6    11:38.64
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000mSt   9    10:33.35
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     4    4:51.62
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000mSt   4    11:14.73
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      5    2:08.03
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     1    4:33.78
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000mSt   3    11:00.04
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      2    2:07.61
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   4    10:19.84
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    5    4:37.70
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      3    2:05.63
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     14   4:49.52
Dylan Williams      10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     3    4:47.11
Dylan Williams      10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3200m     2    10:41.59
Dylan Williams      10    03   Beaver River      CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     3    11:14.50
Dylan Williams      10    03   Beaver River      CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      5    0:57.61
Dylan Williams      9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   1600m     5    4:56.93
Dylan Williams      9     03   Beaver River      Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   1600m     4    5:18.10
Harper Barrett      10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     14   5:30.48
Harper Barrett      10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     10   12:09.60
Harper Barrett      10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      27   2:44.76
Harper Barrett      9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     20   6:17.86
Harper Barrett      9     03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      45   3:04.09
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     9    5:09.56
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     7    11:12.52
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      13   2:22.09
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     8    5:05.06
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      12   2:19.94
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     16   10:54.71
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      34   1:01.23
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     6    11:19.16
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      15   2:24.61
Matt Moser          11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      10   2:18.36
Matt Moser          11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     12   5:28.22
Matt Moser          11    03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     17   5:18.96
Matt Moser          11    03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     12   11:56.85
Matt Moser          11    03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      17   2:26.02
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   1600m     8    5:07.26
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   3200m     7    11:28.38
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   3000mSt   6    11:33.1
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     11   5:35.25
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3200m     3    11:32.78
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     20   11:08.81
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   7    11:12.73
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      20   2:21.28
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     38   5:14.67
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   1600m     6    5:04.43
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   3200m     9    11:59.50
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   3000mSt   4    11:41.7
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     15   4:55.80
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1600m     6    5:01.33
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3200m     8    11:24.46
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      15   2:21.66
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     13   5:01.57
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     23   5:03.14
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1600m     1    5:10.45
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   1600m     6    5:05.8
John Kane           12    03   Bishop Grimes     Varsity Select 2       1/12/2019   600m      26   1:35.20
John Kane           11    03   Bishop Grimes     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      27   1:03.66
John Kane           11    03   Bishop Grimes     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      42   1:03.38
John Kane           11    03   Bishop Grimes     E/F Meet               12/2/2017   600m      5    1:40.2
John Kane           10    03   Bishop Grimes     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400m      18   1:04.24
John Kane           10    03   Bishop Grimes     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400m      24   1:03.95
Robbie Finger       9     03   Bishop Grimes     Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     12   12:04.43
Robbie Finger       9     03   Bishop Grimes     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     26   6:07.84
Robbie Finger       9     03   Bishop Grimes     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     8    12:01.06
Robbie Finger       9     03   Bishop Grimes     CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     31   6:03.88
Robbie Finger       9     03   Bishop Grimes     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     40   5:40.60
Will Anderson       9     03   Bishop Ludden     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     15   5:32.53
Will Anderson       9     03   Bishop Ludden     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      15   2:32.18
Will Anderson       9     03   Bishop Ludden     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     18   12:15.55
Will Anderson       9     03   Bishop Ludden     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     41   5:40.65
Will Anderson       9     03   Bishop Ludden     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     50   5:41.80
Patrick Martin      8     03   Blessed Virgin MaryRunnin Cadet           5/5/2018    400m      16   0:59.11
Patrick Martin      8     03   Blessed Virgin MaryRunnin Cadet           5/5/2018    800m      13   2:15.85
Adam Kantor         12    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     7    11:40.28
Adam Kantor         12    03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     35   3:02.99
Adam Kantor         12    03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      31   2:24.67
Adam Kantor         12    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     20   3:07.29
Adam Kantor         12    03   CBA               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     21   3:08.62
Adam Kantor         12    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     21   5:23.04
Adam Kantor         12    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     18   11:41.60
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     19   5:24.19
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     8    11:54.51
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   32   12:35.07
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     9    3:14.49
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     15   3:10.05
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     17   5:33.52
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     12   12:01.77
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      22   1:45.16
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    25   5:33.00
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      29   1:45.97
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     30   5:21.37
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3200m     9    11:34.11
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   17   12:22.12
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   12   12:10.84
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     11   11:29.71
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   35   12:23.83
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   19   12:39.34
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     12   3:20.13
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     17   5:48.60
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    18   5:38.97
Cooper Groat        10    03   CBA               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     15   11:45.67
Cooper Groat        10    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    21   5:27.01
Joel Gaffney        11    03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      9    1:30.39
Joel Gaffney        11    03   CBA               Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      4    1:32.27
Joel Gaffney        11    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     6    2:46.92
Joel Gaffney        11    03   CBA               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      1    1:29.51
Joel Gaffney        11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     10   4:54.88
Joel Gaffney        11    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     4    2:45.40
Michael McMahon     10    03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     28   11:12.37
Michael McMahon     10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     12   11:06.70
Michael McMahon     10    03   CBA               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     13   11:19.48
Michael McMahon     10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     12   3:04.95
Riley Nash          11    03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     21   10:37.49
Riley Nash          11    03   CBA               Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     3    10:19.50
Riley Nash          11    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     5    4:47.39
Riley Nash          11    03   CBA               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     4    2:51.61
Riley Nash          11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     8    4:52.15
Riley Nash          11    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     2    10:24.34
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3200m     3    10:29.80
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     4    10:23.38
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     2    10:27.99
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     12   5:00.06
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     18   4:53.36
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     13   5:23.27
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     9    10:55.34
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     10   11:22.31
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      16   1:45.77
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     12   3:09.74
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     13   5:06.54
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     16   3:04.47
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     16   11:21.75
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     16   5:06.96
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3000mSt   9    11:32.45
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   12   11:21.40
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     8    11:12.42
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     17   5:04.89
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   30   12:02.45
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     45   5:19.10
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     14   5:23.20
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     28   12:13.27
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     20   3:16.58
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     14   11:50.75
Riley Nash          8     03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3000mSt   10   12:05.11
Riley Nash          8     03   CBA               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000mSt   22   12:22.34
Riley Nash          8     03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     26   5:31.95
Zach Medicis        11    03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     7    2:44.80
Zach Medicis        11    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      9    1:32.57
Zach Medicis        11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     5    2:47.83
Zach Medicis        11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      6    1:31.82
Zach Medicis        11    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    2    4:47.72
Zach Medicis        11    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      5    1:31.70
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   5    10:26.03
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     3    4:46.32
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   9    10:45.17
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      7    2:07.57
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1000m     2    2:53.83
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     4    2:49.16
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     8    4:55.99
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     9    2:48.82
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     5    4:51.59
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     4    10:47.20
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      9    1:35.55
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    8    4:51.83
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      14   1:36.17
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     12   4:55.76
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     13   10:58.22
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   5    11:16.01
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    20   5:07.99
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     10   5:09.22
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     15   3:09.75
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     18   5:11.14
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    15   5:29.83
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      22   1:46.78
Zachary Kinnally    11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     24   5:48.75
Zachary Kinnally    11    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     19   3:10.07
Zachary Kinnally    11    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     20   12:27.00
Zachary Kinnally    11    03   CBA               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     39   5:35.75
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     29   5:37.23
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      42   2:26.47
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      23   2:22.84
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     60   5:34.40
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     15   5:26.97
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     25   3:23.25
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     21   3:19.37
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     19   5:33.93
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      13   2:35.98
Zachary Kinnally    9     03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     19   5:05.97
Zachary Kinnally    9     03   CBA               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1600m     17   5:06.97
Zachary Kinnally    9     03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     15   5:09.34
Zachary Kinnally    9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    16   5:39.78
Aidan Deitz         11    03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      5    1:29.90
Aidan Deitz         11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      8    1:32.12
Aidan Deitz         11    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      5    1:30.18
Aidan Deitz         10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      11   0:54.47
Aidan Deitz         10    03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      4    0:53.82
Aidan Deitz         10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      14   0:54.58
Aidan Deitz         10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      10   0:54.95
Aidan Deitz         10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      8    1:35.58
Brad Laquidari      12    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     18   10:35.27
Brad Laquidari      12    03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     5    10:35.86
Brad Laquidari      12    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     9    10:42.87
Brad Laquidari      12    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     7    4:58.27
Brad Laquidari      12    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     10   3:01.29
Brad Laquidari      12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    11   5:06.09
Brandon Martin      11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     13   5:13.13
Brandon Martin      11    03   CNS               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     3    4:48.45
Brandon Martin      11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     2    4:32.65
Brandon Martin      11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     3    2:46.45
Brandon Martin      11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     2    4:52.01
Brandon Martin      11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     9    11:07.08
Brandon Martin      11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      5    1:34.76
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1600m     10   4:44.46
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      17   2:12.86
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     4    10:22.53
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      9    2:06.74
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    4    4:39.12
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     7    4:42.23
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    3200m     8    10:29.55
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     4    10:14.30
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     4    10:11.09
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     6    2:49.13
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     4    4:47.92
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    4    4:48.90
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     3    4:46.67
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     22   2:58.29
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     3    10:14.20
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1600m     11   4:46.13
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3200m     11   10:36.16
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     1    10:07.12
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/19/2016   3200m     4    10:01.61
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     9    4:40.22
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     6    10:14.67
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     2    4:45.24
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      16   1:40.26
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     4    4:52.77
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     7    4:52.65
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     16   2:57.08
Calvin Garnes       12    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      8    1:31.83
Calvin Garnes       12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      2    1:29.98
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      8    0:53.44
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      10   0:53.60
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      9    0:53.40
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      12   0:54.04
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      6    0:53.67
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      6    1:31.63
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      8    1:31.06
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      2    1:30.61
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      4    1:29.75
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      7    1:33.93
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      14   1:31.27
Calvin Garnes       10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   500m      15   1:21.40
Calvin Garnes       10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      11   1:36.87
Calvin Garnes       10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      9    1:33.81
Calvin Garnes       10    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      12   1:35.00
Calvin Garnes       10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      12   1:37.25
Calvin Garnes       10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      2    2:12.34
Calvin Garnes       10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      18   1:34.74
Christian Carlin    12    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   600m      4    1:27.08
Christian Carlin    12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    600m      3    1:28.43
Christian Carlin    12    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      4    1:27.92
Christian Carlin    12    03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      3    1:28.58
Christian Carlin    12    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      5    1:29.81
Christian Carlin    12    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      4    1:30.53
Christian Carlin    12    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      7    1:31.18
Christian Carlin    12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      4    1:30.70
Evan Breitbeck      10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      12   1:31.00
Evan Breitbeck      10    03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     5    2:46.28
Evan Breitbeck      10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     7    2:46.97
Evan Breitbeck      10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     11   2:58.50
Evan Breitbeck      10    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     6    4:54.56
Evan Breitbeck      10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     2    2:50.65
Evan Breitbeck      9     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      8    2:11.31
Evan Breitbeck      9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     16   4:56.98
Evan Breitbeck      9     03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    14   5:00.15
Evan Breitbeck      9     03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     14   2:55.68
Evan Breitbeck      9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     13   11:27.02
Evan Breitbeck      9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     18   11:37.07
Gavin McAllister    9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     22   12:57.08
Joshua Koeppe       11    03   CNS               USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   1 Mile    11   5:19.89
Joshua Koeppe       11    03   CNS               USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   800m      10   2:27.82
Joshua Koeppe       11    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     21   4:59.90
Joshua Koeppe       11    03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     7    10:41.69
Joshua Koeppe       11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     8    10:41.49
Joshua Koeppe       11    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     9    10:49.32
Joshua Koeppe       11    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     8    4:56.36
Joshua Koeppe       11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     3    10:41.48
Joshua Koeppe       10    03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     9    10:57.13
Joshua Koeppe       10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     22   11:15.02
Joshua Koeppe       10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     13   10:59.27
Joshua Koeppe       10    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     14   11:23.06
Joshua Koeppe       9     03   CNS               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     13   11:18.43
Joshua Koeppe       9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     51   12:52.70
Lucas Sharron       12    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     9    2:45.46
Lucas Sharron       12    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      19   2:14.84
Lucas Sharron       12    03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     2    4:46.61
Lucas Sharron       12    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     10   2:48.46
Lucas Sharron       12    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     11   4:58.90
Lucas Sharron       12    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      7    1:33.30
Lucas Sharron       12    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     5    2:49.73
Lucas Sharron       12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     4    2:50.83
Lucas Sharron       11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     9    2:46.62
Lucas Sharron       11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     10   2:49.15
Lucas Sharron       11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    9    4:52.66
Lucas Sharron       11    03   CNS               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     9    4:58.10
Lucas Sharron       11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     20   10:56.87
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000mSt   10   11:12.70
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   7    11:03.91
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     14   4:58.10
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   21   11:29.40
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     35   5:13.06
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     30   3:02.38
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     5    10:52.33
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     7    2:50.19
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     3    10:42.71
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      5    2:15.52
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     23   4:59.99
Matt Leclair        10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     14   2:48.34
Matt Leclair        10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      14   2:12.20
Matt Leclair        10    03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     1    10:14.14
Matt Leclair        10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     2    4:43.35
Matt Leclair        10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     5    2:52.98
Matt Leclair        10    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     1    10:30.93
Matt Leclair        10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     1    10:16.57
Matt Leclair        9     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     9    4:57.91
Matt Leclair        9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     14   4:55.21
Matt Leclair        9     03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     25   4:56.97
Nathan Poirier      12    03   CNS               NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1000m     28   2:45.38
Nathan Poirier      12    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1000m     2    2:38.34
Nathan Poirier      12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1000m     1    2:36.47
Nathan Poirier      12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1600m     7    5:03.87
Nathan Poirier      12    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     4    4:30.92
Nathan Poirier      12    03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     2    2:38.76
Nathan Poirier      12    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     2    2:42.02
Nathan Poirier      12    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     1    2:45.35
Nathan Poirier      12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    1    4:35.33
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000mSt   6    10:42.04
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     5    4:35.76
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   1    10:02.20
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     3    4:34.30
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   2    10:05.29
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   1    9:58.73
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     9    4:46.33
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    5    4:35.61
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   3    10:28.39
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1600m     4    4:43.75
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     8    2:43.02
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1600m     3    4:40.29
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     4    2:41.15
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     5    4:44.57
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     1    4:42.14
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     2    2:43.43
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     3    2:46.06
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     5    4:38.30
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   5    10:13.96
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1600m     11   4:49.37
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000mSt   6    10:16.83
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    10:27.33
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     5    4:37.92
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   6    10:19.72
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     11   4:44.01
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1000m     5    2:43.03
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1600m     6    4:37.11
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     3    2:42.80
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     6    4:43.62
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     6    4:33.42
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     1    2:44.34
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     1    4:45.05
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     3    2:47.23
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     3    4:41.98
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     2    10:18.20
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     2    4:46.61
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     7    4:47.90
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    3000mSt   8    10:34.86
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000mSt   5    10:28.64
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3000mSt   2    10:24.66
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/19/2016   3200m     5    10:04.57
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     8    10:05.43
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     8    10:26.38
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   3200m     5    10:04.88
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    3200m     4    10:04.88
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     5    10:00.76
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      11   2:15.36
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     5    10:15.01
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     64   4:52.97
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3200m     5    10:18.13
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    4    4:55.77
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     5    2:55.46
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3200m     3    10:07.00
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     4    10:19.52
Rj Davis            10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3200m     6    10:04.56
Rj Davis            10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     13   10:25.48
Rj Davis            10    03   CNS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     1    4:44.30
Rj Davis            10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     1    10:01.80
Rj Davis            10    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     6    2:55.72
Rj Davis            10    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     4    4:50.32
Rj Davis            10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     2    10:16.60
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3200m     7    10:07.31
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     2    9:59.74
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     2    4:37.26
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3200m     3    9:59.08
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     1    9:58.08
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     5    4:42.29
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     6    10:16.66
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     12   4:48.12
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     8    10:19.69
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     7    10:42.30
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     4    10:48.26
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     8    4:56.52
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     10   10:37.37
Steven Baker        12    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      16   1:41.80
Steven Baker        12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      17   1:42.80
Zach Bergman        10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     12   4:59.22
Zach Bergman        10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     14   11:39.92
Zach Bergman        10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    10   5:05.97
Ben Carver          11    03   Camden            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     4    2:58.21
Ben Carver          11    03   Camden            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      22   1:34.54
Ben Carver          11    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     25   5:18.96
Ben Carver          11    03   Camden            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      11   1:35.41
Ben Carver          10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      11   2:16.46
Ben Carver          10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     19   5:27.60
Ben Carver          10    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      10   2:14.73
Ben Carver          10    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     21   5:33.15
Conner Reed         9     03   Camden            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     5    5:35.98
Conner Reed         9     03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     10   3:02.64
Conner Reed         9     03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      17   1:42.59
Conner Reed         9     03   Camden            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    14   5:20.11
Conor O'Hara        11    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     4    3:01.08
Conor O'Hara        11    03   Camden            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     5    11:11.20
Conor O'Hara        11    03   Camden            Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      12   1:39.67
Conor O'Hara        11    03   Camden            Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1600m     22   5:08.32
Conor O'Hara        11    03   Camden            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     12   3:02.94
Conor O'Hara        11    03   Camden            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      17   1:40.89
Derick Wands        10    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     22   5:50.99
Derick Wands        10    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     30   3:29.07
Derick Wands        10    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     31   5:35.07
Derick Wands        9     03   Camden            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     13   13:01.29
Derick Wands        9     03   Camden            Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     21   3:27.53
Derick Wands        9     03   Camden            Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     13   5:57.24
Hayden Tobiasson    10    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      23   1:44.17
Jeremy Plumley      11    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1600m     4    4:56.27
Jeremy Plumley      11    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    3200m     3    10:28.42
Jeremy Plumley      11    03   Camden            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     1    2:50.58
Jeremy Plumley      11    03   Camden            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      3    1:36.81
Jeremy Plumley      11    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     3    4:48.26
Jeremy Plumley      11    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      13   1:35.72
Jeremy Plumley      11    03   Camden            Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    1000m     21   2:53.68
Jeremy Plumley      11    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     3    10:31.80
Jeremy Plumley      11    03   Camden            John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     3    4:37.19
Jeremy Plumley      11    03   Camden            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     11   2:58.91
Matt Brayman        11    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     17   5:08.37
Matt Brayman        11    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   13   12:10.10
Matt Brayman        11    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     3    5:09.65
Matt Brayman        11    03   Camden            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     7    5:12.09
Matt Brayman        11    03   Camden            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     16   12:02.44
Matthew Brayman     12    03   Camden            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     2    5:01.78
Matthew Brayman     12    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     5    5:00.94
Matthew Brayman     12    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      23   1:40.28
Matthew Brayman     12    03   Camden            Springfield Invite     1/6/2019    3200m     31   11:40.12
Matthew Brayman     12    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     8    2:59.47
Matthew Brayman     12    03   Camden            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    7    4:57.48
Reilly Delaney      9     03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     21   3:08.08
Reilly Delaney      9     03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     21   5:25.64
Reilly Delaney      9     03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     19   3:14.68
Reilly Delaney      9     03   Camden            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    27   5:35.95
Simon Seidl         11    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   6    10:54.40
Simon Seidl         11    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      7    2:11.34
Simon Seidl         11    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   6    11:28.90
Simon Seidl         11    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      22   2:18.89
Simon Seidl         10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     13   4:57.61
Simon Seidl         10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   14   11:54.16
Simon Seidl         10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000mSt   6    11:37.15
Simon Seidl         10    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   14   11:48.90
Simon Seidl         9     03   Camden            Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   800m      24   2:33.51
Tyler Dineen        11    03   Camden            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      40   2:51.34
Tyler Dineen        11    03   Camden            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      39   1:47.05
Zach Conway         12    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     23   3:13.56
Zach Conway         12    03   Camden            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      31   1:44.40
Zach Conway         12    03   Camden            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     29   3:14.35
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   19   13:59.3
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     10   5:34.79
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     5    12:12.79
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      19   2:28.83
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     29   5:38.88
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     19   5:29.81
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     11   11:54.57
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      23   2:35.17
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     5    5:28.91
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     2    11:35.05
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     14   5:30.66
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     16   5:24.61
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     12   5:06.66
Andrew Bath         10    03   Carthage          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400m      9    0:56.69
Andrew Bath         10    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400m      7    0:56.02
Andrew Bath         10    03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400m      6    0:53.80
Andrew Bath         10    03   Carthage          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     50   6:01.02
Bryant O'Meara      9     03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     15   12:54.39
Bryant O'Meara      9     03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      22   2:37.69
Bryant O'Meara      9     03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     17   12:58.77
Bryant O'Meara      9     03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      23   2:49.31
Michael Rouleau     11    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     22   6:08.09
Michael Rouleau     11    03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     18   12:59.96
Cilias Oot          9     03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      36   2:30.28
Cilias Oot          9     03   Cato-Meridian     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     55   5:47.58
Jacob Oot           11    03   Cato-Meridian     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     20   14:53.37
Jacob Oot           11    03   Cato-Meridian     CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     17   14:25.99
Jacob Oot           11    03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   23   16:21.23
Merritt Cox         8     03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3200m     7    11:40.51
Merritt Cox         8     03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     9    5:38.73
Merritt Cox         8     03   Cato-Meridian     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      30   2:24.48
Merritt Cox         8     03   Cato-Meridian     Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     12   11:30.68
Nathan Conklin      9     03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1600m     8    5:14.73
Nathan Conklin      9     03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3200m     1    10:41.45
Nathan Conklin      9     03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     5    10:42.28
Nathan Conklin      9     03   Cato-Meridian     Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      22   2:18.20
Nathan Conklin      9     03   Cato-Meridian     Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     9    4:58.10
Nathan Conklin      9     03   Cato-Meridian     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     12   5:02.23
Nathan Conklin      9     03   Cato-Meridian     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     10   3:03.80
Nathan Conklin      9     03   Cato-Meridian     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     8    10:54.19
Nathan Conklin      9     03   Cato-Meridian     Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     13   3:06.90
Nathan Conklin      9     03   Cato-Meridian     Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     14   5:05.42
Nathan Conklin      9     03   Cato-Meridian     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    13   5:04.29
Nathan Conklin      9     03   Cato-Meridian     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      15   1:38.94
Schuyler Goodwin    9     03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     9    1:11.19
Schuyler Goodwin    9     03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      49   2:39.50
Schuyler Goodwin    9     03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      9    1:49.61
Schuyler Goodwin    9     03   Cato-Meridian     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      26   1:48.56
Schuyler Goodwin    9     03   Cato-Meridian     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      24   1:51.79
Schuyler Goodwin    9     03   Cato-Meridian     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      27   1:54.80
Shawn Hunter        12    03   Cato-Meridian     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      13   1:43.55
Shawn Hunter        12    03   Cato-Meridian     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    26   5:31.74
Aidan Coffey        10    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     18   12:29.05
Alex Rodriguez      10    03   Cazenovia         Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   600m      11   1:34.77
Alex Rodriguez      9     03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     22   6:03.55
Cormac Race         11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      5    1:38.41
Cormac Race         11    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      29   1:49.33
Cormac Race         11    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      12   1:37.60
Cormac Race         10    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      13   0:55.79
Cormac Race         10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      4    0:55.01
Cormac Race         10    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      17   0:55.28
Cormac Race         10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      11   1:45.46
Cormac Race         10    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      25   1:46.77
Cormac Race         10    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      14   1:38.38
Cormac Race         10    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     29   5:55.86
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   400m      13   0:58.49
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400m      15   0:58.61
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/6/2017    400m      9    0:59.17
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      35   2:19.76
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    600m      10   1:38.88
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      13   1:38.99
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      21   1:41.32
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     20   3:18.36
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     24   5:40.66
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    25   5:51.44
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     33   5:50.81
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     15   5:21.30
Hunter McCullough   11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1000m     4    2:59.44
Hunter McCullough   11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     4    2:58.79
Hunter McCullough   11    03   Cazenovia         Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1000m     7    3:02.02
Hunter McCullough   11    03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     34   3:02.68
Hunter McCullough   11    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     18   3:03.32
Hunter McCullough   11    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     11   3:05.77
Hunter McCullough   11    03   Cazenovia         John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      9    2:29.23
Hunter McCullough   10    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     15   5:40.1
Hunter McCullough   10    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    800m      17   2:31.33
Hunter McCullough   10    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     22   5:43.32
Hunter McCullough   10    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     26   3:34.29
Hunter McCullough   10    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     25   3:23.27
Hunter McCullough   10    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      10   2:40.68
Hunter McCullough   9     03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     21   5:40.36
Hunter McCullough   9     03   Cazenovia         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     29   6:01.75
Hunter McCullough   9     03   Cazenovia         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      37   2:35.42
Jacob Buckley       10    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     24   5:33.39
Jacob Buckley       10    03   Cazenovia         John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     8    4:52.39
Jacob Buckley       10    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     10   11:37.10
Jacob Buckley       9     03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     19   6:28.4
Jacob Buckley       9     03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   13   12:51.3
Jacob Olkowski      11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400mH     2    0:59.48
Jacob Olkowski      11    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     3    1:00.14
Jacob Olkowski      11    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    400mH     4    1:04.61
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   800m      5    2:17.74
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1600m     5    4:54.10
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    3200m     3    10:26.51
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     1    10:34.58
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1600m     3    4:55.66
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     32   3:02.18
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     11   10:20.87
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     10   4:58.51
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     5    10:28.39
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     4    5:05.06
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     2    10:43.22
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     7    4:56.33
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     5    11:11.02
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     2    4:36.95
Jared Smith         10    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    8    5:02.29
Jared Smith         9     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     11   5:00.23
Jared Smith         9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     8    5:07.10
Jared Smith         9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     7    11:24.55
Jared Smith         9     03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     29   5:09.62
Jared Smith         9     03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1600m     16   5:21.47
Jared Smith         9     03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3200m     6    11:37.87
Justin Ossont       12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     6    3:05.48
Justin Ossont       12    03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      25   2:19.29
Justin Ossont       12    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     15   3:08.71
Justin Ossont       12    03   Cazenovia         John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      6    2:22.30
Justin Ossont       12    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     12   3:08.28
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     10   4:59.00
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   5    10:59.44
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     4    4:52.9
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   3    11:17.2
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     5    4:56.87
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   2    10:50.23
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      8    2:19.64
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   16   11:17.32
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     17   10:56.28
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      25   2:18.29
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1600m     8    5:04.36
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3200m     5    11:33.08
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1000m     3    3:00.14
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     9    11:08.85
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     12   5:15.70
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     7    10:51.89
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     12   2:58.43
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     17   5:14.66
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     13   5:24.43
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     6    11:04.19
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      14   1:40.77
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    8    5:04.36
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     9    11:32.61
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     6    5:04.96
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     5    4:41.80
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      5    2:23.86
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1000m     3    2:59.16
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1600m     10   5:11.40
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    3200m     7    10:57.37
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     4    5:05.36
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     5    10:52.87
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   600m      5    1:42.62
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     39   5:22.72
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     33   11:28.62
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     14   3:00.08
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     17   5:10.31
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     12   3:05.82
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     3    5:03.36
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     5    11:01.88
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     4    4:38.05
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      4    2:19.42
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    7    5:00.16
Noah Derochie       12    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     6    10:56.01
Stanley Angus       11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     7    5:13.15
Stanley Angus       11    03   Cazenovia         Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1600m     8    5:26.54
Stanley Angus       11    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     15   11:24.45
Stanley Angus       11    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    14   5:11.16
Stanley Angus       11    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     17   3:17.56
Timothy Gibbons     11    03   Cazenovia         Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   600m      9    1:50.72
Timothy Gibbons     10    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     16   5:43.4
Timothy Gibbons     10    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     19   5:44.75
Timothy Gibbons     9     03   Cazenovia         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     30   6:02.14
Zach Wendel         11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      8    1:40.47
Zach Wendel         11    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      12   1:39.65
Zach Wendel         11    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      11   1:38.73
Zach Wendel         10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     8    3:07.25
Zach Wendel         10    03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     15   3:07.59
Zach Wendel         10    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     17   3:11.88
Zach Wendel         10    03   Cazenovia         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     17   3:10.61
Zach Wendel         10    03   Cazenovia         John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      10   2:31.63
Zach Wendel         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1000m     11   3:27.44
Zach Wendel         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   3200m     11   12:10.50
Zach Wendel         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     25   3:23.57
Zach Wendel         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  600m      26   1:50.61
Zach Wendel         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     31   5:49.07
Zachary Wendel      12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      6    1:43.18
Zachary Wendel      12    03   Cazenovia         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      31   1:37.95
Zachary Wendel      12    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      14   1:38.36
Zachary Wendel      12    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      11   1:39.79
Zachary Wendel      12    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      14   1:39.67
Ben Stevens         11    03   Central Square    Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     16   3:10.57
Ben Stevens         11    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     13   12:26.55
Ben Stevens         10    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   17   13:25.84
Ben Stevens         10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     18   3:14.67
Ben Stevens         10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     14   3:19.31
Blake Kiesinger     11    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     34   5:27.90
Blake Kiesinger     11    03   Central Square    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     24   5:30.61
Brandon Martin      12    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1600m     2    4:36.54
Brandon Martin      12    03   Central Square    Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      4    2:03.30
Brandon Martin      12    03   Central Square    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     4    2:39.94
Brandon Martin      12    03   Central Square    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     5    4:56.89
Brandon Martin      12    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      3    1:28.88
Brandon Martin      12    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     2    4:35.51
Brandon Martin      12    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     3    2:41.29
Brandon Martin      12    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     8    10:30.90
Ed Haskins          11    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    3200m     4    10:45.50
Ed Haskins          11    03   Central Square    Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     25   10:48.36
Ed Haskins          11    03   Central Square    Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     10   11:02.10
Ed Haskins          11    03   Central Square    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     13   5:11.15
Ed Haskins          11    03   Central Square    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     6    10:55.13
Ed Haskins          11    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     10   5:12.58
Ed Haskins          11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     4    11:10.23
Ed Haskins          11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    17   5:09.04
Ed Haskins          10    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     23   11:16.69
Ed Haskins          10    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     35   5:28.15
Ed Haskins          10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     21   12:34.63
Frank Derdzinski    12    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1000m     1    2:42.12
Frank Derdzinski    12    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    600m      9    1:34.11
Frank Derdzinski    12    03   Central Square    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     1    2:38.96
Frank Derdzinski    12    03   Central Square    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      1    1:27.60
Frank Derdzinski    12    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      2    1:28.33
Frank Derdzinski    12    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     1    2:39.67
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      15   2:14.84
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      1    2:02.69
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      4    1:59.41
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      1    2:03.55
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     7    2:42.82
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     1    2:43.00
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      3    1:30.62
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     4    2:45.30
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      2    1:29.18
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     6    2:48.64
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     13   11:07.19
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      10   2:05.83
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000mSt   6    10:54.5
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   800m      3    2:05.70
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      3    2:00.92
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      11   2:02.71
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     2    2:47.08
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     4    4:56.61
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     4    2:50.09
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     4    4:46.19
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    6    4:51.35
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     8    2:56.25
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     5    4:55.78
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000mSt   11   11:06.30
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000mSt   4    11:18.4
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      9    2:11.93
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    1600m     5    5:09.29
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     7    5:20.21
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3200m     6    11:07.38
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     13   5:05.91
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     12   11:16.34
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     7    5:09.92
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     11   11:33.88
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     12   3:05.88
Gabe Chisari        12    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    600m      6    1:32.09
Gabe Chisari        12    03   Central Square    Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      2    1:27.07
Gabe Chisari        12    03   Central Square    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     2    2:39.91
Gabe Chisari        12    03   Central Square    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      3    1:28.90
Gabe Chisari        12    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     1    2:44.44
Gabe Chisari        12    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     1    4:34.92
Gabe Chisari        12    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    3    4:38.09
Gabe Chisari        12    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      1    1:28.83
Gabe Chisari        11    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     7    10:21.02
Gabe Chisari        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     8    4:59.56
Gabe Chisari        11    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     5    4:36.62
Gabe Chisari        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     3    4:53.09
Gabe Chisari        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     2    10:24.45
Gabe Chisari        11    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     2    4:43.83
Gabe Chisari        11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     6    4:45.72
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1600m     7    4:37.99
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     4    4:44.39
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     5    10:30.25
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     3    4:34.45
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     2    10:33.06
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     8    2:54.23
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     4    10:28.10
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      6    1:32.01
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     4    4:54.18
Gabe Chisari        9     03   Central Square    Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1600m     12   4:59.35
Gabe Chisari        9     03   Central Square    OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000mSt   3    10:55.4
Gabe Chisari        9     03   Central Square    OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   800m      11   2:12.02
Gabe Chisari        9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1600m     6    4:43.95
Gabe Chisari        9     03   Central Square    OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    3200m     3    10:48.00
Gabe Chisari        9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     8    5:20.88
Gabe Chisari        9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3200m     4    10:52.80
Gabe Chisari        8     03   Central Square    CNYCL American         5/21/2015   3200m     3    10:43.05
Gabe Chisari        8     03   Central Square    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    3200m     7    10:48.35
Gabe Chisari        8     03   Central Square    Oswego County Inv      5/1/2015    3200m     2    11:04.6
Joel Keohane        12    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1000m     4    2:50.38
Joel Keohane        12    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1600m     8    5:00.80
Joel Keohane        12    03   Central Square    Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     20   10:36.92
Joel Keohane        12    03   Central Square    Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     8    10:46.19
Joel Keohane        12    03   Central Square    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     14   11:30.02
Joel Keohane        12    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      14   1:35.71
Joel Keohane        12    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     9    2:48.72
Joel Keohane        12    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     12   10:45.42
Joel Keohane        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000mSt   3    11:09.60
Joel Keohane        11    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   20   11:37.29
Joel Keohane        11    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     13   5:03.84
Joel Keohane        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     8    11:14.83
Joel Keohane        11    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     13   11:27.95
Joel Keohane        11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     14   11:44.92
Joel Keohane        10    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     12   11:20.42
Joel Keohane        10    03   Central Square    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     14   11:20.49
Joel Keohane        10    03   Central Square    Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     27   11:37.04
Joel Keohane        10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     8    11:27.70
Joel Keohane        10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     11   3:05.34
Joel Keohane        10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     16   11:37.86
Joel Keohane        10    03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     16   5:14.50
Jonathan Clarke     10    03   Central Square    Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     18   11:58.93
Jonathan Clarke     10    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     12   12:11.45
Jonathan Clarke     10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     10   12:05.99
Jonathan Clarke     9     03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     51   6:04.91
Justin Giamartino   11    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     27   11:54.18
Justin Giamartino   11    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   10   12:28.46
Justin Giamartino   11    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     18   5:45.91
Justin Giamartino   11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    27   5:55.82
Justin Giamartino   11    03   Central Square    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     30   5:37.48
Max Creamer         11    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    600m      12   1:35.85
Max Creamer         11    03   Central Square    Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      17   2:13.89
Max Creamer         11    03   Central Square    Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      5    1:32.38
Max Creamer         11    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     6    2:58.34
Max Creamer         11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     9    2:57.55
Max Creamer         11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      5    1:34.54
Max Creamer         10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    21   5:22.56
Max Creamer         10    03   Central Square    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     16   5:17.26
Max Creamer         9     03   Central Square    Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    27   5:20.84
Max Creamer         9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     10   5:17.22
Max Creamer         9     03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      7    2:21.65
Nick Maw            10    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      6    0:56.10
Nick Maw            10    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      21   0:56.27
Nick Maw            10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      11   1:35.25
Nick Maw            9     03   Central Square    Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    30   5:28.92
Parker Todd         10    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     11   11:54.21
Tim Cronin          11    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    3200m     6    11:14.20
Tim Cronin          11    03   Central Square    Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     26   2:56.54
Tim Cronin          11    03   Central Square    Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     6    2:54.30
Tim Cronin          11    03   Central Square    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     10   5:09.86
Tim Cronin          11    03   Central Square    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     7    10:58.99
Tim Cronin          11    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     8    5:02.72
Tim Cronin          11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     12   4:57.89
Tim Cronin          11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     18   10:59.59
Wyatt Rogers        12    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     7    2:55.78
Wyatt Rogers        12    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      8    1:35.64
Wyatt Rogers        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      9    0:56.37
Wyatt Rogers        11    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      26   0:57.60
Wyatt Rogers        11    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     27   5:17.23
Wyatt Rogers        10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     22   5:34.98
Wyatt Rogers        9     03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     17   5:41.87
Wyatt Rogers        9     03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     19   3:27.44
Brandon Lee         9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     39   6:45.06
Brandon Lee         9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      47   1:53.09
Brandon Lee         9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      36   1:54.90
Brandon Lee         9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     39   3:27.15
David Maxson        12    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      35   1:46.29
David Maxson        12    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      41   1:50.68
David Maxson        12    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      38   1:48.63
David Maxson        12    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      44   1:48.76
Jack Gibson         10    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    3200m     6    11:11.78
Jack Gibson         10    03   Central Valley    CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3200m     3    11:21.99
Jack Gibson         10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     9    11:06.63
Jack Gibson         10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     9    11:08.18
Jack Gibson         10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     8    11:30.72
Jack Gibson         10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     7    11:06.56
Jack Gibson         10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     10   11:13.22
Jack Gibson         10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     29   5:20.37
Jack Gibson         9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     9    5:48.81
Jack Gibson         9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     26   5:51.42
Jazper Polidori     10    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    3200m     25   13:26.52
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3200m     9    12:07.44
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     13   12:22.21
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     8    5:35.69
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     24   5:36.17
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     14   5:32.62
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     24   5:42.67
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    23   5:41.77
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     36   5:39.08
Nathan Klein        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     40   6:49.76
Nathan Klein        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    44   6:35.50
Nathan Klein        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     69   6:36.50
Nathan Klein        9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     26   7:53.23
Nathan Klein        9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     39   7:35.11
Nick Kennedy        11    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     8    11:19.69
Nick Kennedy        11    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3200m     6    11:04.42
Nick Kennedy        11    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    3200m     14   11:41.89
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     14   5:20.79
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      16   2:30.23
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     13   5:18.71
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     4    3:16.03
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    600m      6    1:49.16
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     21   3:15.72
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     15   3:12.08
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     17   3:19.96
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     20   5:25.29
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     14   3:09.72
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      21   1:48.73
Nick Kennedy        9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     16   5:30.17
Nick Kennedy        9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   800m      18   2:37.65
Nick Kennedy        9     03   Central Valley    Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   1600m     15   5:19.95
Nolan Stone         11    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    3200m     4    10:35.07
Nolan Stone         11    03   Central Valley    CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3200m     2    10:53.91
Nolan Stone         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     4    10:34.67
Nolan Stone         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     3    10:45.55
Nolan Stone         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     3    10:49.67
Nolan Stone         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     4    10:42.08
Nolan Stone         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     5    10:40.46
Nolan Stone         11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     16   5:08.57
Ryan Talarico       10    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     13   5:02.59
Ryan Talarico       10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     11   5:06.14
Ryan Talarico       10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      13   2:18.43
Ryan Talarico       10    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1600m     16   5:18.38
Ryan Talarico       9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     11   5:14.39
Ryan Talarico       9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      15   2:25.66
Ryan Talarico       9     03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     27   5:18.54
Ryan Talarico       9     03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      24   2:22.91
Ryan Talarico       9     03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      24   2:24.77
Zachary Eaker       10    03   Central Valley    CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     4    5:27.96
Zachary Eaker       10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     16   5:17.11
Zachary Eaker       10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     24   5:17.02
Zachary Eaker       10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    20   5:25.35
Codey Cumber        11    03   Chittenango       SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    3200m     13   13:06.50
Codey Cumber        11    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     9    3:25.14
Codey Cumber        11    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      36   2:31.31
Codey Cumber        11    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     24   3:18.51
Codey Cumber        11    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     20   5:46.52
Codey Cumber        11    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      23   1:52.50
Codey Cumber        11    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     12   5:02.28
Codey Cumber        11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     28   12:38.90
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     13   5:32.5
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     40   5:36.03
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     20   12:54.83
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     31   5:21.73
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     23   6:13.03
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     21   13:37.71
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     19   5:39.37
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     14   5:21.40
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      16   2:45.59
Codey Cumber        9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     13   3:22.67
Codey Cumber        9     03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     38   3:15.94
Codey Cumber        9     03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     20   3:19.21
Codey Cumber        9     03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     19   5:59.71
Codey Cumber        9     03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      25   1:57.46
Codey Cumber        9     03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     32   6:09.54
Codey Cumber        9     03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     17   5:41.81
Dave Gratien        12    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1600m     3    4:54.91
Dave Gratien        12    03   Chittenango       SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    1600m     5    4:58.75
Dave Gratien        12    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     6    5:11.65
Dave Gratien        12    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     6    11:01.93
Dave Gratien        12    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     25   5:02.78
Dave Gratien        12    03   Chittenango       Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     6    10:28.59
Dave Gratien        12    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     1    4:33.86
Dave Gratien        12    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      2    2:18.32
Dave Gratien        12    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    6    4:56.61
Dave Gratien        12    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      21   1:38.87
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   10   11:19.96
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   5    10:52.96
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   18   11:25.28
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     12   10:55.90
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     20   5:11.02
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1600m     7    5:16.19
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3200m     4    10:39.92
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     204  10:01.17
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     5    5:00.51
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     6    11:01.23
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     5    5:04.35
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     5    4:44.70
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      6    2:22.12
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   1600m     11   5:03.21
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3200m     7    11:19.81
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     11   5:00.10
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     16   11:02.36
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     22   11:19.23
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   3200m     7    11:00.16
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3200m     6    11:08.51
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     12   5:18.99
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3200m     7    10:53.99
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     30   5:09.59
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     6    10:56.16
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     10   11:00.15
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     8    11:25.73
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     5    11:09.11
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     23   5:25.23
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      5    2:29.71
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   3200m     7    11:15.00
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     24   5:21.19
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3200m     9    10:52.29
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     20   11:05.51
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     34   5:23.02
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     18   11:27.98
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1600m     17   5:29.95
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1600m     9    5:25.74
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     10   5:22.43
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     16   5:29.40
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     20   5:32.15
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     24   5:35.26
Devlin Cameron      11    03   Chittenango       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      33   1:03.84
Devlin Cameron      11    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     28   5:18.11
Devlin Cameron      11    03   Chittenango       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     46   5:33.30
Devlin Cameron      10    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     26   1:10.36
Devlin Cameron      10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   21   12:59.05
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   1600m     10   5:02.34
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   800m      15   2:19.98
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     14   5:03.09
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     32   5:12.74
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    21   5:07.84
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1600m     12   5:16.50
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     28   11:46.19
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   3200m     7    11:29.64
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     15   5:32.30
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     20   5:32.99
Drew Busa           10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      23   2:26.70
Drew Busa           10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     43   5:40.97
Dylan Price         12    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1000m     2    2:44.32
Dylan Price         12    03   Chittenango       SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    600m      7    1:36.33
Dylan Price         12    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      2    1:31.33
Dylan Price         12    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     12   2:46.89
Dylan Price         12    03   Chittenango       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1000m     27   2:47.17
Dylan Price         12    03   Chittenango       Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     4    2:46.85
Dylan Price         12    03   Chittenango       Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      5    1:31.27
Dylan Price         12    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     7    2:50.90
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      6    2:12.10
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      2    2:05.86
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     4    4:58.68
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      5    2:11.27
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      9    2:07.68
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     4    10:58.21
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      18   0:57.56
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      7    2:13.20
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      6    2:14.68
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     260  10:26.75
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     6    2:58.42
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    13   5:12.32
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      13   1:36.39
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   800m      4    2:20.33
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      10   2:24.63
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      25   2:18.17
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      24   2:20.12
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      16   2:19.49
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      13   2:24.34
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     5    3:00.55
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      12   1:36.84
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     13   3:07.82
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      18   2:17.41
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   600m      9    1:38.40
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   600m      5    1:38.38
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1000m     13   3:13.59
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    600m      13   1:40.09
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     11   3:15.56
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    600m      9    1:43.08
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3200m     11   12:11.36
Ed Heller           10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      27   2:30.87
Ed Heller           10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     49   6:00.75
Ed Heller           10    03   Chittenango       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     53   5:45.67
Ersilio Cerminaro   12    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1600m     1    4:50.65
Ersilio Cerminaro   12    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     1    4:51.10
Ersilio Cerminaro   12    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     15   4:47.71
Ersilio Cerminaro   12    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      20   1:33.82
Ersilio Cerminaro   12    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     6    10:33.70
Ersilio Cerminaro   12    03   Chittenango       Ocean Bz Freedom       1/5/2019    1600m     73   4:49.69
Ersilio Cerminaro   12    03   Chittenango       Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     4    10:24.28
Ersilio Cerminaro   12    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    1    4:45.63
Ersilio Cerminaro   12    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      8    1:32.33
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     6    10:47.74
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     7    4:58.29
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     4    10:45.36
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     9    10:36.77
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3200m     3    10:35.12
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     6    4:53.69
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     5    10:28.52
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   1 Mile    68   4:49.52
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     5    2:58.09
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     4    10:36.00
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     4    2:53.00
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3000mSt   8    11:25.41
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3200m     6    10:50.83
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    11:13.0
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     4    10:30.88
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     7    4:50.77
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     11   10:27.87
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   11   11:40.86
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     27   5:02.89
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   3200m     4    10:44.81
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     8    4:59.60
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3200m     4    10:38.93
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     3    10:47.19
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      10   1:35.94
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     8    2:54.42
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     6    10:40.03
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     14   4:48.15
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    5    4:53.35
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      8    1:34.70
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     4    4:46.74
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   3200m     5    10:50.78
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     12   5:01.95
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3200m     8    10:52.00
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     16   5:05.20
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     22   10:59.39
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     17   11:23.18
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    3200m     9    11:37.75
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      31   2:40.06
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3200m     14   12:13.63
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    600m      16   1:48.50
Nathan Lampman      11    03   Chittenango       SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    1000m     5    2:57.55
Nathan Lampman      11    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      12   2:11.65
Nathan Lampman      11    03   Chittenango       Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      7    1:33.60
Nathan Lampman      11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    5    4:55.23
Nathan Lampman      11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     8    11:06.12
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     9    4:57.36
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     7    5:03.3
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      5    0:57.44
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     19   4:58.46
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   16   12:32.82
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     14   5:07.55
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     287  10:37.67
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     11   11:25.50
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    14   5:13.28
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     11   5:14.12
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     8    4:57.97
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      8    2:22.64
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   1600m     12   5:06.85
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     13   5:06.06
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      23   2:17.43
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    21   5:08.35
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      36   0:59.80
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     17   5:05.59
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    600m      17   1:41.19
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     12   3:18.11
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      20   1:45.81
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      16   1:41.05
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      12   2:26.73
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     11   4:59.78
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      14   2:34.09
Tristam Lafountaine 10    03   Chittenango       SLU Invitational       2/2/2019    1000m     8    3:02.00
Tristam Lafountaine 10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     19   3:04.78
Tristam Lafountaine 10    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     26   3:14.24
Tristam Lafountaine 10    03   Chittenango       Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     19   5:19.26
Tristam Lafountaine 10    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     11   4:54.30
Tristam Lafountaine 10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     21   3:03.51
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      14   2:20.25
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     8    5:03.5
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      6    0:57.68
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     32   5:15.79
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     39   5:35.57
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    21   5:17.37
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     30   5:19.34
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     45   5:30.00
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     24   6:13.63
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     20   5:53.47
Bart Hearn          10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     32   6:02.92
Bart Hearn          10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     19   12:34.72
Bart Hearn          10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     27   12:36.52
Bart Hearn          10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     57   6:02.71
Joey Detraglia      9     03   Clinton           USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   3000m     14   12:29.32
Joey Detraglia      9     03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3200m     7    11:53.50
Joey Detraglia      9     03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     36   11:57.26
Joey Detraglia      9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     25   5:55.58
Joey Detraglia      9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     21   12:14.46
Joey Detraglia      9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     21   3:11.13
Joey Detraglia      9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     28   5:54.63
Joey Detraglia      9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     14   11:38.78
Joey Detraglia      9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     14   12:09.94
Joey Detraglia      9     03   Clinton           John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     4    5:10.52
Joey Detraglia      9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    26   5:34.42
Joey Detraglia      9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     23   12:14.69
Joey Detraglia      9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     54   5:58.36
Justin Stell        11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400mH     6    1:02.20
Justin Stell        11    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400mH     4    1:03.35
Justin Tague        10    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      12   1:47.81
Liam Schmalz        11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      48   1:53.17
Liam Schmalz        11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      34   1:53.31
Morrison Powell     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     19   12:06.25
Morrison Powell     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     31   3:22.50
Morrison Powell     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     29   3:27.52
Morrison Powell     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     13   11:37.78
Morrison Powell     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     15   12:10.35
Morrison Powell     10    03   Clinton           John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     6    5:17.52
Morrison Powell     10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     39   5:32.54
Morrison Powell     9     03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     13   5:50.35
Morrison Powell     9     03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     15   5:41.25
Morrison Powell     9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     23   5:42.15
Nick Fostini        10    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     7    3:05.53
Nick Fostini        10    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      32   2:25.63
Nick Fostini        10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     22   3:08.41
Nick Fostini        10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      19   1:43.16
Nick Fostini        10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     17   3:13.56
Nick Fostini        10    03   Clinton           John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      7    2:25.91
Nick Fostini        10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     25   3:10.49
Nick Otto           12    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     10   5:59.25
Nick Otto           12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     24   12:59.65
Nick Otto           12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     31   6:01.08
Nick Otto           12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     35   5:47.62
Nick Otto           12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    34   5:56.41
Nick Otto           12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     58   6:03.98
Nick Otto           11    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     6    13:07.64
Nick Otto           11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     22   6:05.32
Nick Otto           11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     31   6:00.66
Nick Otto           11    03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      11   2:42.38
Nick Otto           10    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     20   5:32.82
Nick Otto           10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    3200m     7    13:19.52
Nick Otto           10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     31   5:59.42
Nick Otto           10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     31   6:05.94
Nick Otto           10    03   Clinton           John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     11   5:28.75
Robert Musante      12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    600m      1    1:30.77
Robert Musante      12    03   Clinton           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      1    1:32.00
Robert Musante      12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      8    1:31.38
Robert Musante      12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      6    1:32.87
Robert Musante      12    03   Clinton           Winter Classic         12/29/2018  600m      5    1:34.26
Robert Musante      12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      7    1:31.71
Robert Musante      11    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   400m      9    0:53.96
Robert Musante      11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      4    0:52.75
Robert Musante      11    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      1    0:52.36
Robert Musante      11    03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      10   0:54.03
Robert Musante      11    03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      7    1:32.85
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   400m      3    0:53.43
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   400m      1    0:54.27
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    600m      3    1:36.05
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      5    1:34.37
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000mSt   10   12:06.4
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   400mH     6    1:04.93
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   14   12:10.5
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   400mH     4    1:05.12
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           Crusader Relays        5/7/2016    800m      17   2:16.45
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   400m      21   0:59.25
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   400m      7    1:00.81
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1000m     7    3:06.29
Bradon Pullyblank   10    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   400m      8    0:58.63
Bradon Pullyblank   10    03   Cooperstown       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   400m      9    0:58.56
Bradon Pullyblank   10    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    400m      18   0:59.61
Bradon Pullyblank   10    03   Cooperstown       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      24   0:58.35
Ryan Burr           12    03   Cooperstown       Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  600m      2    1:33.44
Ryan Burr           12    03   Cooperstown       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1600m     23   4:56.57
Ryan Burr           12    03   Cooperstown       607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     2    2:57.56
Ward Oles           10    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1600m     7    5:03.34
Ward Oles           10    03   Cooperstown       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     4    4:59.28
Ward Oles           10    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1600m     7    5:00.96
Ward Oles           10    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    800m      10   2:18.49
Ward Oles           10    03   Cooperstown       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     11   5:13.61
Ward Oles           10    03   Cooperstown       Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3000mSt   6    11:50.73
Alex Ryan           12    03   Cortland          NY State Champ         3/2/2019    600m      26   1:26.13
Alex Ryan           12    03   Cortland          Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   600m      3    1:24.53
Alex Ryan           12    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    600m      1    1:27.52
Alex Ryan           12    03   Cortland          It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      1    1:27.69
Alex Ryan           12    03   Cortland          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      1    1:25.84
Alex Ryan           12    03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      1    1:28.14
Alex Ryan           12    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      2    1:30.02
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   800m      6    2:07.74
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      1    2:04.46
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      3    0:53.87
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    400m      7    0:54.16
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    800m      5    2:08.14
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      6    1:31.32
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      5    1:32.20
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      13   1:33.15
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      8    1:33.19
Alex Ryan           10    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      15   2:15.87
Alex Ryan           10    03   Cortland          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      13   2:11.82
Alex Ryan           10    03   Cortland          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      19   2:20.97
Alex Ryan           10    03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     17   3:08.93
Alex Ryan           10    03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     20   3:10.09
Alex Ryan           10    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      19   1:42.93
Andy Ryan           12    03   Cortland          It's About Time        1/25/2019   1600m     1    4:48.79
Andy Ryan           12    03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     6    10:21.50
Andy Ryan           12    03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     2    2:46.80
Andy Ryan           12    03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     4    10:09.70
Andy Ryan           12    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     4    4:39.41
Andy Ryan           12    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    4    4:41.96
Andy Ryan           12    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     6    10:14.22
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000mSt   7    10:26.46
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     1    9:59.29
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000mSt   1    10:31.72
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3200m     2    9:53.89
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    4    4:37.25
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     1    9:56.53
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3200m     4    10:31.12
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3200m     1    10:13.01
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     1    10:05.44
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     2    9:55.73
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     3    4:40.56
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    4    4:38.17
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     1    10:20.76
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     3    4:43.20
Andy Ryan           10    03   Cortland          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     5    4:39.15
Andy Ryan           10    03   Cortland          OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     3    10:11.64
Andy Ryan           10    03   Cortland          Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     6    4:38.83
Andy Ryan           10    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    8    4:42.86
Andy Ryan           10    03   Cortland          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     17   4:51.33
Andy Ryan           10    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     8    4:49.57
Andy Ryan           9     03   Cortland          Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    3000mSt   13   10:53.11
Andy Ryan           9     03   Cortland          CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     10   4:49.89
Andy Ryan           9     03   Cortland          OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000mSt   2    10:50.8
Andy Ryan           9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000mSt   7    10:38.69
Andy Ryan           9     03   Cortland          Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000mSt   9    10:57.69
Asa Terwilliger     9     03   Cortland          It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      7    1:39.05
Asa Terwilliger     9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      18   1:43.80
Asa Terwilliger     9     03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      10   1:35.59
Asa Terwilliger     9     03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      13   1:38.49
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     15   5:13.55
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     9    5:03.41
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    19   5:15.61
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     14   5:12.81
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      11   2:20.81
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     17   3:03.71
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     5    3:05.49
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     24   5:12.26
Dylan Rogers        10    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      34   2:19.21
Dylan Rogers        10    03   Cortland          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     43   5:17.13
Dylan Rogers        10    03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     9    3:07.31
Dylan Rogers        10    03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     14   3:05.17
Dylan Rogers        10    03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     19   3:09.55
Dylan Rogers        10    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    19   5:27.29
Dylan Rogers        9     03   Cortland          CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     12   11:09.34
Dylan Rogers        9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      19   2:22.87
Ethan Lyle          10    03   Cortland          SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      8    2:16.88
Ethan Lyle          10    03   Cortland          Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3200m     14   11:52.72
Ethan Lyle          10    03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     12   5:28.72
Ethan Lyle          10    03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      23   1:44.66
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     23   11:28.10
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     11   3:15.63
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     10   5:30.35
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     41   5:32.50
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     25   5:40.45
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     18   5:56.95
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     19   3:22.39
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      22   1:45.11
Jake Gilbert        11    03   Cortland          It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      8    1:40.15
Jake Gilbert        11    03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      12   1:43.15
Jake Gilbert        10    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1000m     6    2:57.49
Jake Gilbert        10    03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     9    5:08.31
Jake Gilbert        10    03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     12   5:08.84
Jake Gilbert        10    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      21   1:39.46
Jake Gilbert        10    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     11   2:59.09
Jake Gilbert        9     03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     8    5:24.19
Jake Gilbert        9     03   Cortland          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     35   5:21.35
Jake Gilbert        9     03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     17   5:23.80
Jake Gilbert        9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     15   5:27.79
Jake Gilbert        9     03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     15   3:10.64
Jake Gilbert        9     03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     18   3:14.97
Joseph Cataldo      9     03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1000m     7    2:56.85
Joseph Cataldo      9     03   Cortland          It's About Time        1/25/2019   1000m     4    2:58.24
Joseph Cataldo      9     03   Cortland          It's About Time        1/25/2019   3200m     2    11:20.54
Joseph Cataldo      9     03   Cortland          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     9    11:00.12
Joseph Cataldo      9     03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     8    2:50.77
Joseph Cataldo      9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     15   3:01.26
Joseph Cataldo      9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     12   11:10.61
Joseph Cataldo      9     03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     7    2:54.43
Joseph Cataldo      9     03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     15   4:59.95
Joseph Cataldo      9     03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    15   5:08.53
Joseph Cataldo      9     03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     16   2:58.50
Joseph Cataldo      9     03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     12   5:05.47
Luciano Devito      9     03   Cortland          It's About Time        1/25/2019   1000m     6    3:01.81
Luciano Devito      9     03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     12   3:13.63
Luciano Devito      9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     25   3:11.89
Luciano Devito      9     03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     9    3:02.98
Niko Ingle          12    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     25   12:43.48
Niko Ingle          12    03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     43   5:41.45
Niko Ingle          11    03   Cortland          Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    1600m     17   5:35.93
Niko Ingle          11    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    27   5:46.16
Niko Ingle          11    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     22   5:34.82
Niko Ingle          11    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      22   2:34.88
Noah Ryan           11    03   Cortland          It's About Time        1/25/2019   1000m     8    3:04.51
Noah Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     15   3:25.33
Tyler Stevens       12    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    3200m     2    10:32.06
Tyler Stevens       12    03   Cortland          It's About Time        1/25/2019   1000m     1    2:50.50
Tyler Stevens       12    03   Cortland          It's About Time        1/25/2019   3200m     1    10:38.70
Tyler Stevens       12    03   Cortland          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      9    1:33.26
Tyler Stevens       12    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     3    10:19.47
Tyler Stevens       12    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     3    10:08.25
Tyler Stevens       12    03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     7    5:00.59
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000mSt   12   10:57.32
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000mSt   4    10:53.3
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     2    10:18.61
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3200m     4    10:42.53
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   9    10:55.40
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     5    4:52.88
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3200m     2    10:41.57
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     3    10:32.57
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     8    10:30.18
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     10   4:57.67
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    6    4:59.00
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     11   4:54.11
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     5    10:21.37
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     5    10:28.15
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000mSt   7    10:54.7
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     7    10:33.46
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   7    10:47.61
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   12   10:51.96
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     28   5:07.27
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    3200m     7    10:51.82
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     5    5:12.69
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     4    10:34.28
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     7    10:55.41
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     8    11:08.97
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     9    11:28.79
Tyler Stevens       9     03   Cortland          Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   3200m     9    11:37.31
Tyler Stevens       9     03   Cortland          Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     10   10:57.16
Tyler Stevens       9     03   Cortland          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   3200m     6    11:07.19
Andrew Ashe         11    03   Dolgeville        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     16   4:04.22
Andrew Ashe         11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     39   3:53.65
Andrew Ashe         11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     38   6:36.50
Andrew Ashe         11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     43   7:03.19
Andrew Ashe         11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     21   13:52.69
Andrew Ashe         11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     40   6:53.96
Andrew Ashe         11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     22   13:51.29
Andrew Ashe         11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     36   4:09.37
Andrew Ashe         11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     21   14:03.75
Andrew Ashe         11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    45   6:36.08
Andrew Ashe         11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     50   3:57.93
Andrew Ashe         11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     68   6:35.43
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     7    3:09.63
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1600m     11   5:24.79
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      8    1:41.36
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     16   5:31.90
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     13   11:26.90
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      36   1:46.82
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     17   3:09.40
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      29   1:43.04
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     12   5:21.61
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     15   3:12.04
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     22   5:12.16
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      30   1:44.32
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    10   5:08.48
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     17   3:02.45
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      36   1:46.49
Dustin Benoit       12    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     21   5:15.24
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     9    11:48.27
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     11   6:06.06
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3200m     8    12:45.73
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3200m     15   11:52.93
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      41   2:31.14
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     10   3:17.44
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     11   5:38.69
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     23   3:28.72
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     15   5:38.43
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    27   5:37.44
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     20   12:51.40
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     17   5:34.40
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3200m     13   12:34.63
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3200m     9    12:28.77
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     8    5:37.22
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     19   5:27.14
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     11   5:29.80
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     22   5:39.39
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     14   12:48.50
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    22   5:40.46
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     21   12:48.69
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      22   2:51.50
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     32   5:35.04
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     7    5:01.05
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      9    2:42.09
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1600m     14   5:35.97
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3200m     5    11:25.94
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     17   5:36.19
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     10   11:13.79
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      48   1:55.58
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     11   11:16.53
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      30   1:43.41
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     24   3:19.16
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     16   5:31.21
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     9    11:31.11
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     20   5:10.97
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     12   11:40.82
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    12   5:16.64
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     19   11:45.29
Jesse Bolster       9     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     36   5:29.07
William Rauch       8     03   Dolgeville        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     15   3:56.83
William Rauch       8     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     40   3:54.07
William Rauch       8     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     35   4:01.20
William Rauch       8     03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     51   3:59.09
Bennett Ferrari     10    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      18   1:40.69
Bennett Ferrari     9     03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400m      12   0:58.51
Bennett Ferrari     9     03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      11   0:56.77
Bennett Ferrari     9     03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      23   0:56.82
Evan Wojtalewski    12    03   ESM               Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     21   3:32.29
Evan Wojtalewski    12    03   ESM               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      18   1:49.99
Evan Wojtalewski    12    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     34   3:46.60
Jeremiah Murnane    9     03   ESM               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      23   0:59.32
Jeremiah Murnane    9     03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      32   1:00.82
John Holohan        9     03   ESM               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      16   1:45.71
Josh Hedrick        11    03   ESM               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      18   1:43.91
Josh Hedrick        11    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    30   6:03.57
Joshua Cain         12    03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    600m      11   1:34.52
Joshua Cain         12    03   ESM               Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      14   1:36.24
Joshua Cain         12    03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      5    1:35.48
Joshua Cain         12    03   ESM               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     29   6:55.10
Joshua Cain         12    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     23   3:10.42
Keegan Gamble       12    03   ESM               Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     19   3:26.78
Marcus Evans        11    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000mSt   9    12:27.11
Marcus Evans        11    03   ESM               ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   8    12:53.27
Michael Sanders     12    03   ESM               Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     15   5:22.86
Michael Sanders     12    03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     18   5:15.33
Michael Sanders     12    03   ESM               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     16   5:23.18
Michael Sanders     12    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    21   5:21.63
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000mSt   6    11:01.7
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     13   5:06.23
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     10   5:08.10
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000mSt   5    11:27.07
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   17   11:20.49
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     20   5:18.31
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   4    11:37.17
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     8    5:07.10
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     17   5:10.89
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    19   5:14.30
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     21   5:20.07
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   13   11:52.09
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     12   5:34.65
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   19   12:04.63
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     24   5:27.26
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               ESM Steeple            4/27/2017   3000mSt   8    12:44.9
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   3000mSt   13   12:39.9
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     7    5:20.62
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     16   5:20.09
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    18   5:22.90
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     21   5:22.47
Michael Sanders     9     03   ESM               Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   3000mSt   15   11:57.22
Michael Sanders     9     03   ESM               OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000mSt   8    11:39.8
Michael Sanders     9     03   ESM               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000mSt   17   11:50.47
Michael Sanders     9     03   ESM               ESM Special Qual       5/2/2016    3000mSt   11   11:52.8
Michael Sanders     9     03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      19   1:46.80
Michael Sanders     9     03   ESM               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  600m      25   1:50.00
Nick Berg           11    03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1600m     4    4:45.00
Nick Berg           11    03   ESM               Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     5    4:42.93
Nick Berg           11    03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     9    4:51.06
Nick Berg           11    03   ESM               John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     6    10:19.51
Nick Berg           11    03   ESM               Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     2    4:34.93
Nick Berg           11    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    5    4:46.75
Nick Berg           11    03   ESM               Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     5    4:36.09
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     2    4:36.44
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     3    10:21.96
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     1    4:41.73
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     1    10:14.95
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     4    4:36.05
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1000m     2    2:46.12
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     4    2:47.49
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     4    4:59.15
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     2    2:46.17
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     3    2:46.02
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     4    2:48.14
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     6    4:45.69
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     4    4:38.53
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     4    10:16.91
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     3    4:43.21
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     4    10:18.03
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     6    4:48.27
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1000m     4    2:48.47
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1600m     4    4:51.95
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     3    4:53.42
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     3    10:20.74
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     1    4:49.85
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     3    10:20.35
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     2    4:41.77
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    9    5:04.90
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     7    2:55.02
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     7    4:52.63
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   3200m     8    10:55.97
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   1600m     7    4:55.60
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3200m     12   11:08.48
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     6    4:47.83
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3200m     12   10:24.44
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      2/10/2016   3200m     3    10:37.60
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    3200m     1    10:39.07
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     13   5:03.34
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3200m     19   11:04.29
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     8    11:11.62
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3200m     6    10:47.14
Nolan Byrd          10    03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   22   11:49.68
Nolan Byrd          9     03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   5    10:35.15
Nolan Byrd          9     03   ESM               OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000mSt   5    10:50.6
Nolan Byrd          9     03   ESM               OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     6    10:32.77
Nolan Byrd          9     03   ESM               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   10   11:00.49
Nolan Byrd          9     03   ESM               ESM Steeple            4/27/2017   3000mSt   4    11:37.9
Raymond Lorenzo     11    03   ESM               ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   9    13:01.32
Tyler Nice          11    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      7    0:56.29
Tyler Nice          11    03   ESM               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      13   1:38.97
Tyler Nice          11    03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      13   1:39.70
Tyler Nice          11    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      23   1:39.22
Daniel Patrick      9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     19   3:07.81
Daniel Patrick      9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     10   3:04.47
Daniel Patrick      9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     14   10:46.36
Eli Capri           11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000mSt   5    10:34.10
Eli Capri           11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   2    10:21.30
Eli Capri           11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   4    10:16.92
Eli Capri           11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   8    10:41.48
Eli Capri           10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000mSt   7    10:30.06
Eli Capri           10    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   2    10:28.34
Eli Capri           10    03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     5    10:39.12
Eli Capri           10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     6    2:54.74
Eli Capri           10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     5    10:40.81
Eli Capri           10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     3    10:43.95
Eli Capri           9     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000mSt   6    10:34.43
Eli Capri           9     03   FM                John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000mSt   9    10:47.03
Eli Capri           9     03   FM                Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    9    4:53.57
Eli Capri           9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     5    4:56.53
Eli Capri           9     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     5    10:44.30
Eli Capri           9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     5    2:56.93
Eli Capri           9     03   FM                Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3200m     5    10:43.51
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                NY State Champ         6/8/2018    3200m     18   9:42.85
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3200m     1    9:30.77
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     1    9:40.62
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     1    4:28.38
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      2    2:01.23
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     1    9:18.63
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    1    4:22.98
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     4    9:15.79
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3200m     1    9:31.04
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3200m     1    9:43.73
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     1    4:36.12
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     2    9:53.35
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     1    9:41.15
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     1    9:48.22
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    1    4:36.77
Garrett Brennan     10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    1600m     4    4:31.56
Garrett Brennan     10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1600m     2    4:26.18
Garrett Brennan     10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      6    2:02.36
Garrett Brennan     10    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     1    4:26.13
Garrett Brennan     10    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      4    2:00.80
Garrett Brennan     10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      17   1:38.33
Geoff Howles        11    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     5    2:45.07
Geoff Howles        11    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     1    4:33.03
Geoff Howles        11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     2    9:46.09
Geoff Howles        11    03   FM                Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     3    4:32.16
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     10   4:44.49
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      4    2:04.88
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     3    9:49.32
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    7    4:37.93
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     17   9:35.89
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3200m     2    9:54.69
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     2    4:38.86
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     1    9:46.76
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     1    4:34.38
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     2    2:45.04
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     4    10:30.40
Geoff Howles        9     03   FM                Section 2-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    1600m     9    4:32.53
Geoff Howles        9     03   FM                Group 1 Sectional      5/23/2017   3200m     13   10:11.45
Geoff Howles        9     03   FM                Suburban Council       5/16/2017   3200m     17   10:29.96
Geoff Howles        9     03   FM                Queensbury Inv         5/13/2017   1 Mile    6    4:32.63
Geoff Howles        9     03   FM                New York Relays        4/21/2017   3200m     28   10:04.91
Geoff Howles        9     03   FM                Section 2-StQual       2/26/2017   3200m     6    10:06.36
Geoff Howles        9     03   FM                Sec 2-Division 1       2/20/2017   1600m     12   4:55.51
Geoff Howles        9     03   FM                Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     12   4:44.05
Geoff Howles        9     03   FM                TCITL Meet 6F          1/22/2017   1600m     2    4:55.8
Geoff Howles        9     03   FM                TCITL Invite           1/15/2017   3200m     6    10:10.85
Geoff Howles        9     03   FM                Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     30   4:49.18
Geoff Howles        8     03   FM                Futures at Mohon       5/13/2016   1600m     1    4:43.93
Geoff Howles        8     03   FM                Hudson Falls Inv       4/30/2016   3200m     17   10:12.65
Jack Altimonda      10    03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     4    10:29.23
Jack Altimonda      10    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     7    2:50.74
Jack Altimonda      10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     4    4:54.71
Jack Altimonda      10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     8    10:31.95
Jack Altimonda      10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    10   4:51.98
Jack Altimonda      10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      12   1:37.05
Jack Altimonda      10    03   FM                Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     8    5:01.47
James Peden         10    03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      16   1:38.63
James Peden         10    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     8    10:45.32
James Peden         10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     16   3:02.10
James Peden         10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     8    3:02.17
James Peden         10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     15   10:47.89
John Meskos         12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    600m      6    1:31.31
John Meskos         12    03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     4    2:48.71
John Meskos         12    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      3    1:29.59
John Meskos         12    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      4    1:31.05
John Meskos         12    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    8    4:49.17
John Meskos         12    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      3    1:31.67
John Meskos         11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      8    2:05.71
John Meskos         11    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      3    2:04.72
John Meskos         11    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      12   1:32.90
John Meskos         11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      2    1:30.75
Mark Hanlon         11    03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     11   4:58.47
Mark Hanlon         11    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      6    1:36.33
Mark Hanlon         11    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     10   2:56.99
Mark Hanlon         11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      11   1:36.25
Mark Hanlon         11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     15   2:55.89
Mark Hanlon         10    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    11   4:58.51
Mark Hanlon         10    03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     14   5:15.25
Matthew Tripp       12    03   FM                NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1600m     19   4:28.90
Matthew Tripp       12    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1600m     1    4:26.78
Matthew Tripp       12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1000m     4    2:40.02
Matthew Tripp       12    03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     1    2:40.29
Matthew Tripp       12    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     3    4:34.27
Matthew Tripp       12    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     2    9:51.65
Matthew Tripp       12    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     2    2:43.11
Matthew Tripp       12    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    2    4:34.01
Matthew Tripp       11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     2    9:59.40
Matthew Tripp       11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1600m     5    4:42.68
Matthew Tripp       11    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     10   2:47.11
Matthew Tripp       11    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     2    4:38.88
Matthew Tripp       11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     6    2:50.50
Matthew Tripp       11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    3    4:41.69
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3200m     4    10:11.75
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      13   2:08.29
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    3200m     7    10:18.38
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     6    10:26.93
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     3    10:13.20
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     6    4:50.61
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     4    10:31.25
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     8    2:56.96
Matthew Tripp       9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     4    4:56.40
Matthew Tripp       9     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     3    10:35.84
Matthew Tripp       9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     6    4:59.90
Matthew Tripp       9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      12   2:24.87
Matthew Tripp       9     03   FM                Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1600m     9    5:12.82
Max Perry           11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      6    2:05.40
Max Perry           11    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      4    2:04.80
Max Perry           11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    2    4:36.42
Max Perry           11    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      11   1:32.46
Max Perry           11    03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     4    4:43.03
Nolan Chiles        12    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1600m     2    4:27.39
Nolan Chiles        12    03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     1    4:28.93
Nolan Chiles        12    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     2    2:37.11
Nolan Chiles        12    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      3    1:29.93
Nolan Chiles        12    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     1    4:32.15
Nolan Chiles        12    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     2    2:40.17
Nolan Chiles        12    03   FM                Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     2    4:29.56
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     3    4:31.00
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     2    4:28.64
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      2    2:03.41
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     6    2:42.46
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     6    2:42.16
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      4    1:31.00
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      4    1:31.59
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     2    2:45.01
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     1    4:40.15
Peyton Geehrer      10    03   FM                NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3200m     10   9:24.56
Peyton Geehrer      10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3200m     2    9:40.74
Peyton Geehrer      10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3200m     5    9:49.93
Peyton Geehrer      10    03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     1    9:37.53
Peyton Geehrer      10    03   FM                Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      15   1:36.47
Peyton Geehrer      10    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     2    4:31.56
Peyton Geehrer      10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     1    9:40.10
Peyton Geehrer      10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     3    4:37.14
Peyton Geehrer      10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     1    9:49.28
Peyton Geehrer      9     03   FM                NY State Champ         6/9/2018    3000mSt   21   10:02.07
Peyton Geehrer      9     03   FM                Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000mSt   1    10:00.73
Peyton Geehrer      9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     6    4:35.94
Peyton Geehrer      9     03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   1    9:59.52
Peyton Geehrer      9     03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:36.72
Peyton Geehrer      9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   1    10:15.50
Peyton Geehrer      9     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     15   3:01.47
Peyton Geehrer      9     03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     15   5:15.34
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3200m     23   9:45.94
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3200m     3    9:40.77
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3200m     2    9:42.05
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     1    9:39.53
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     2    4:43.68
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     1    9:42.51
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     4    4:32.33
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3200m     3    9:52.73
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     3    4:33.48
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3200m     1    9:33.34
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:34.08
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     1    9:56.29
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     12   2:51.19
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     7    2:52.24
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     4    4:49.59
Trevor Krukin       9     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     12   11:20.13
William Seamans     9     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      15   1:44.66
Yakob Kelley        9     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     7    4:46.89
Yakob Kelley        9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     3    9:56.78
Yakob Kelley        9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     5    4:41.92
Yakob Kelley        9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     6    2:47.22
Jonathan Mokry      10    03   Fabius-Pompey     Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     32   6:28.00
Jonathan Mokry      10    03   Fabius-Pompey     Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      31   2:51.91
Eli Krupka          11    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400mH     1    1:00.96
Eli Krupka          11    03   Faith Heritage    OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     6    1:08.55
Eli Krupka          10    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   400mH     9    1:07.13
Eli Krupka          10    03   Faith Heritage    OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400mH     8    1:11.72
Hans Matzal         12    03   Faith Heritage    NY State Champ         3/2/2019    600m      5    1:20.37
Hans Matzal         12    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   600m      1    1:21.37
Hans Matzal         12    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     1    2:30.25
Hans Matzal         12    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    600m      1    1:32.24
Hans Matzal         12    03   Faith Heritage    OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     1    2:56.26
Hans Matzal         12    03   Faith Heritage    OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      1    1:21.53
Hans Matzal         12    03   Faith Heritage    Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      1    1:57.07
Hans Matzal         12    03   Faith Heritage    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     1    2:32.58
Hans Matzal         12    03   Faith Heritage    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     1    2:43.71
Hans Matzal         12    03   Faith Heritage    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      1    1:22.66
Hans Matzal         12    03   Faith Heritage    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      1    1:23.99
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   400m      2    0:50.53
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400m      1    0:52.22
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      1    2:02.08
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      2    0:50.87
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      25   1:25.25
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      2    1:24.30
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    600m      1    1:28.79
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      1    1:31.88
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     1    2:40.78
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     7    2:51.39
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      1    1:26.14
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     5    2:48.40
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     5    4:49.37
Hans Matzal         10    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400m      3    0:52.51
Hans Matzal         10    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   400m      1    0:52.10
Hans Matzal         10    03   Faith Heritage    OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400m      2    0:53.68
Hans Matzal         10    03   Faith Heritage    CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400m      4    0:53.55
Hans Matzal         9     03   Faith Heritage    Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   400m      6    0:56.27
Hans Matzal         9     03   Faith Heritage    OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   400m      4    0:56.13
Hans Matzal         9     03   Faith Heritage    Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   400m      7    0:55.40
Hans Matzal         9     03   Faith Heritage    CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    400m      7    0:55.15
Jeremy Conti        9     03   Faith Heritage    OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     10   5:41.71
Jeremy Conti        9     03   Faith Heritage    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     23   5:33.18
Jeremy Conti        9     03   Faith Heritage    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     23   5:42.69
Jeremy Conti        9     03   Faith Heritage    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      38   1:56.79
Jeremy Conti        9     03   Faith Heritage    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     26   5:47.83
Jeremy Conti        9     03   Faith Heritage    Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     13   12:53.04
Andrew Hyde         12    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1600m     7    4:57.35
Andrew Hyde         12    03   Fulton            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     4    4:53.06
Andrew Hyde         12    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     13   2:59.35
Andrew Hyde         12    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     13   5:00.29
Andrew Hyde         12    03   Fulton            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     9    5:02.16
Andrew Hyde         12    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     5    4:54.07
Andrew Hyde         12    03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    3    4:57.15
Andrew Hyde         12    03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     7    2:57.11
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     16   5:15.50
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     12   5:13.56
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     22   5:00.63
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      35   2:29.23
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     11   5:04.36
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      18   2:28.77
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     33   5:07.85
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     11   5:13.87
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     10   5:09.99
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     16   5:08.94
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     18   5:07.99
Andrew Hyde         10    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     15   5:00.58
Andrew Hyde         10    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     20   5:00.55
Andrew Hyde         10    03   Fulton            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     8    5:01.46
Andrew Hyde         10    03   Fulton            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    23   5:11.93
Andrew Hyde         10    03   Fulton            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     9    5:14.42
Andrew Hyde         9     03   Fulton            Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     21   12:28.82
Bailey Hourihan     12    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    600m      2    1:29.22
Bailey Hourihan     12    03   Fulton            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      6    1:30.47
Bailey Hourihan     12    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     28   5:57.92
Bailey Hourihan     12    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      7    1:31.59
Bailey Hourihan     12    03   Fulton            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      6    1:32.74
Bailey Hourihan     12    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      6    1:30.85
Bailey Hourihan     12    03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    9    5:05.41
Bailey Hourihan     12    03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      8    1:34.40
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000mSt   8    11:41.2
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      5    2:10.08
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000mSt   6    11:33.83
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      5    2:09.09
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   27   12:04.74
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     8    11:32.19
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      9    2:17.08
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      10   1:34.75
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      10   1:35.92
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     17   11:59.72
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      14   1:39.25
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     13   12:08.23
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     34   5:23.77
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     19   11:48.40
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     14   12:09.51
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     29   11:45.19
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     14   12:22.98
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      24   2:40.28
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     50   5:25.92
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      19   1:42.93
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      16   1:42.27
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      16   1:40.96
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      18   1:43.94
Bailey Hourihan     9     03   Fulton            OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    3200m     9    13:16.01
Bailey Hourihan     9     03   Fulton            OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    600m      10   1:54.67
Bailey Hourihan     9     03   Fulton            John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      20   1:44.73
Bailey Hourihan     9     03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      22   1:48.13
Bailey Hourihan     9     03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      18   1:44.04
Bailey Hourihan     9     03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      21   1:50.37
Bailey Hourihan     9     03   Fulton            Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  600m      21   1:45.27
Devan Ketcham       12    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    600m      14   1:37.93
Devan Ketcham       12    03   Fulton            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      19   1:36.03
Devan Ketcham       12    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      13   1:38.26
Devan Ketcham       12    03   Fulton            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      14   1:40.42
Devan Ketcham       12    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      21   1:40.31
Devan Ketcham       12    03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      13   1:37.80
Devan Ketcham       11    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      10   2:19.43
Devan Ketcham       11    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      28   0:58.90
Devan Ketcham       11    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400m      16   0:58.75
Devan Ketcham       10    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      20   0:57.38
Devan Ketcham       10    03   Fulton            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   400m      13   0:58.64
Devan Ketcham       10    03   Fulton            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      33   0:57.72
Isaac Crandall      12    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1000m     3    2:47.09
Isaac Crandall      12    03   Fulton            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     3    2:42.75
Isaac Crandall      12    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     5    2:44.65
Isaac Crandall      12    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     9    4:58.30
Isaac Crandall      12    03   Fulton            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     7    2:53.12
Isaac Crandall      12    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     3    2:48.26
Isaac Crandall      11    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1000m     1    2:44.97
Isaac Crandall      11    03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     2    2:45.81
Isaac Crandall      11    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     8    2:48.37
Isaac Crandall      11    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     9    5:03.66
Isaac Crandall      11    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     5    4:50.40
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     3    4:36.40
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:31.87
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    2    4:36.75
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      16   2:07.75
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     4    4:51.06
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     14   4:49.19
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1600m     3    4:48.10
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     3    2:49.41
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     3    4:45.90
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     7    2:53.60
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     3    4:44.89
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    5    4:46.61
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     5    2:52.62
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     2    4:46.32
Isaac Crandall      9     03   Fulton            Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   1600m     7    4:49.59
Isaac Crandall      9     03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     7    4:43.92
Isaac Crandall      9     03   Fulton            OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   1600m     3    4:44.92
Jacob Hahn          10    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      9    1:33.01
Ronde Wood          10    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400mH     7    1:10.32
Ronde Wood          10    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400mH     5    1:11.02
Ian Wilson          11    03   Hamilton          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      7    0:58.83
Ian Wilson          11    03   Hamilton          New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      31   1:03.47
Ian Wilson          10    03   Hamilton          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      19   2:31.14
Ian Wilson          10    03   Hamilton          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   400m      16   1:04.68
Skye Helefant       9     03   Hamilton          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     15   5:16.65
Skye Helefant       9     03   Hamilton          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     5    11:19.92
Austin Calkins      9     03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     14   5:53.30
Austin Calkins      9     03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    28   5:58.68
Austin Calkins      9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     29   5:58.41
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1600m     27   4:29.52
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     2    4:29.86
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3200m     4    9:55.41
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     1    4:28.74
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   2    10:27.18
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3200m     1    9:55.47
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     1    4:34.27
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     1    9:55.29
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     1    4:30.00
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     1    9:54.16
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    3    4:36.50
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      5    2:06.97
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     3    10:02.74
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      5    2:09.72
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     9    4:43.95
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3200m     3    10:04.34
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1600m     2    4:53.45
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     1    9:59.08
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     1    2:53.11
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     1    4:49.14
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     2    10:05.28
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     4    4:50.04
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     2    10:16.84
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     6    4:50.73
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     6    4:50.01
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   1600m     4    4:43.05
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3000mSt   4    11:00.23
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   800m      12   2:17.55
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     5    4:48.12
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      15   2:18.48
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     3    4:43.99
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      11   2:14.35
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    13   4:53.76
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      31   2:17.72
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     5    5:01.55
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      9    2:19.60
Dillon Plantz       11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1600m     9    5:05.22
Dillon Plantz       11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    3200m     6    10:34.22
Dillon Plantz       11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     4    10:37.33
Dillon Plantz       11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      4    1:39.48
Dillon Plantz       11    03   Hannibal          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     23   10:41.70
Dillon Plantz       11    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     6    10:37.13
Dillon Plantz       11    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     15   5:00.39
Dillon Plantz       11    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     11   10:53.28
Dillon Plantz       11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     17   5:08.75
Dillon Plantz       11    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    4    4:57.83
Dillon Plantz       11    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     5    10:49.40
Fenix Burger        12    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      5    1:32.74
Fenix Burger        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   400m      8    0:53.51
Fenix Burger        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      2    0:52.16
Fenix Burger        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      2    0:52.83
Fenix Burger        11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400m      2    0:52.88
Fenix Burger        11    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400m      3    0:54.07
Fenix Burger        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      5    1:34.14
Fenix Burger        11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      6    1:33.55
Jacob Dennison      10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1000m     2    2:56.18
Jacob Dennison      10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1600m     11   5:14.29
Jacob Dennison      10    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     4    3:00.24
Jacob Dennison      10    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     5    5:03.07
Jacob Dennison      10    03   Hannibal          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     30   2:59.31
Jacob Dennison      10    03   Hannibal          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     30   5:06.95
Jacob Dennison      10    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     11   2:57.57
Jacob Dennison      10    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     7    5:02.08
Jacob Dennison      10    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     16   3:01.42
Jacob Dennison      10    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     18   5:16.58
Jacob Dennison      10    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     10   5:06.37
Jacob Dennison      10    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     11   3:01.84
Jacob Dennison      10    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     11   3:06.84
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     12   5:00.70
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      10   2:29.72
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     1    5:12.16
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    23   5:21.65
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     16   5:18.84
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     36   5:15.20
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     20   3:15.60
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     15   12:33.57
Kenny Young         12    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      23   1:39.03
Kenny Young         12    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     22   3:10.14
Kenny Young         12    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      18   1:38.73
Kenny Young         12    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      11   1:35.91
Kenny Young         11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      7    0:54.44
Kenny Young         11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      7    0:56.90
Kenny Young         11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     16   3:17.38
Mason Garbus        10    03   Hannibal          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      39   2:46.99
Mason Garbus        10    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      28   2:00.54
Mason Garbus        10    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     27   3:36.73
Noah Kuc            11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1000m     1    2:51.51
Noah Kuc            11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    600m      2    1:30.88
Noah Kuc            11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     2    2:56.64
Noah Kuc            11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      2    1:31.36
Noah Kuc            11    03   Hannibal          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     13   2:47.83
Noah Kuc            11    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     7    2:48.69
Noah Kuc            11    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     11   2:49.60
Noah Kuc            11    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     8    2:53.15
Noah Kuc            11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     9    4:56.63
Noah Kuc            11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      13   1:35.00
Noah Kuc            11    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    12   5:06.82
Noah Kuc            11    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     9    2:57.45
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     6    4:51.45
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   6    11:06.55
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      14   2:16.81
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     7    5:02.56
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      9    2:21.00
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     3    4:51.00
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      5    2:12.79
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   11   11:18.94
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     6    4:55.14
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      7    2:15.66
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     28   5:01.52
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   1600m     10   5:11.13
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3000mSt   8    11:42.11
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3200m     5    11:17.05
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     16   4:57.88
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      21   2:22.36
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     11   5:09.65
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   7    11:24.81
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     3    5:11.89
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     8    10:55.34
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   20   11:26.87
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     15   5:24.89
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     10   11:27.92
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     4    3:02.85
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     6    5:22.28
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     10   3:02.60
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     13   5:22.36
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     11   5:15.34
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     10   11:39.59
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    14   5:18.04
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      19   1:44.77
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     16   5:18.41
Patrick Hall        12    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1600m     8    5:03.71
Patrick Hall        12    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    3200m     4    10:30.46
Patrick Hall        12    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     4    5:00.53
Patrick Hall        12    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     3    10:36.64
Patrick Hall        12    03   Hannibal          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     27   5:04.53
Patrick Hall        12    03   Hannibal          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     16   10:34.10
Patrick Hall        12    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     8    5:02.13
Patrick Hall        12    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     3    10:28.62
Patrick Hall        12    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     7    10:40.11
Patrick Hall        12    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      20   1:40.80
Patrick Hall        12    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     10   10:50.58
Patrick Hall        12    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     16   5:04.89
Patrick Hall        12    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    6    4:59.13
Patrick Hall        12    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     8    11:08.19
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000mSt   13   10:59.19
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     7    4:52.03
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   3    10:44.89
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      12   2:15.61
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   3    10:54.03
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     4    10:40.84
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     3    10:34.66
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     27   5:01.31
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1600m     7    5:13.25
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     7    10:45.75
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     7    5:02.74
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     4    10:32.53
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     2    5:01.52
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     12   5:11.23
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     8    10:53.50
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     14   5:07.53
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     9    11:30.17
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     22   5:11.41
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000mSt   11   11:00.32
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3000mSt   3    10:47.53
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3200m     4    11:07.97
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   6    10:43.61
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     7    10:48.53
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     6    10:28.70
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    17   4:59.81
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     16   10:46.38
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   3200m     3    10:49.84
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     4    5:11.39
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    3200m     2    10:50.03
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     7    5:07.82
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     9    5:08.97
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     5    10:49.16
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    13   5:13.68
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     6    11:13.68
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     17   5:18.60
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   1600m     5    5:06.97
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000mSt   5    11:30.1
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3200m     2    10:52.85
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3200m     3    10:53.26
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Last Chance Steeple    5/9/2016    3000mSt   8    11:07.8
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3000mSt   3    11:10.66
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3200m     14   11:31.68
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    3200m     5    10:45.35
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     12   5:16.36
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3200m     5    10:51.46
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          OHSL 3 Champ           1/27/2016   3200m     5    10:52.34
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     10   11:10.91
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3200m     7    10:54.44
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     7    10:59.07
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     23   3:16.58
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3200m     7    10:58.15
Zach Gombas         12    03   Hannibal          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      34   1:39.40
Zach Gombas         12    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     15   2:59.81
Zach Gombas         12    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     19   5:20.79
Zach Gombas         12    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     18   5:30.64
Zach Gombas         12    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      15   1:40.71
Zach Gombas         12    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     10   3:01.51
Zach Gombas         12    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      19   1:42.95
Zach Gombas         11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     9    5:28.32
Zach Gombas         11    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      24   2:29.26
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3000mSt   9    11:50.90
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   800m      14   2:20.27
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      17   2:15.42
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      16   2:22.21
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     16   5:11.71
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   25   11:40.80
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     8    5:14.03
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      12   2:23.38
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     7    3:07.19
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     8    5:48.00
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     14   3:05.01
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     11   5:19.12
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      21   1:47.53
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     9    3:09.01
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      18   1:42.15
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     15   3:10.02
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     12   11:51.20
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     26   5:30.62
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000mSt   11   12:06.7
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          Last Chance Steeple    5/9/2016    3000mSt   13   11:58.3
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          ESM Special Qual       5/2/2016    3000mSt   13   12:05.3
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   1600m     10   5:16.00
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   800m      13   2:28.67
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1600m     15   5:16.78
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1600m     17   5:21.82
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     15   5:29.17
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     18   5:23.47
Zach Ingersoll      11    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      47   1:55.08
Zach Ingersoll      11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      39   1:54.76
Miguel Rivera       11    03   Henninger         Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      16   1:36.42
Miguel Rivera       11    03   Henninger         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     14   3:06.81
Miguel Rivera       11    03   Henninger         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      17   1:38.56
Miguel Rivera       11    03   Henninger         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     20   3:05.10
Spencer Stallman    9     03   Herkimer          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     27   3:57.25
Spencer Stallman    9     03   Herkimer          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    36   7:01.34
Austin Streator     9     03   Holland Patent    Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   1 Mile    20   5:38.49
Austin Streator     9     03   Holland Patent    Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   3200m     14   12:17.05
Austin Streator     9     03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   13   12:43.26
Dylan Richards      11    03   Holland Patent    Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3200m     7    11:15.81
Dylan Richards      11    03   Holland Patent    CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     2    4:58.05
Dylan Richards      11    03   Holland Patent    CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3200m     3    11:03.91
Dylan Richards      11    03   Holland Patent    Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   3200m     2    10:28.27
Dylan Richards      11    03   Holland Patent    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1600m     7    4:57.51
Dylan Richards      11    03   Holland Patent    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    3200m     3    10:46.98
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3200m     3    10:37.10
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   3000mSt   2    10:48.8
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1600m     5    4:53.37
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3200m     1    10:37.99
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   1 Mile    5    4:55.54
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   3000mSt   8    11:07.01
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    1600m     15   5:22.75
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3000mSt   5    11:15.92
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3200m     1    10:20.21
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   5    10:48.92
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     3    10:33.01
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     14   5:00.09
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   6    11:03.47
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      13   2:17.32
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   1600m     8    5:00.96
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   3200m     5    10:58.43
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   3    11:11.2
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   1600m     6    5:07.24
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   3200m     4    10:44.39
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   3000mSt   5    11:22.71
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     20   10:56.61
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     17   5:29.59
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     7    10:58.40
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   1600m     15   5:58.79
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   3000mSt   6    12:11.15
Ethan Lowell        10    03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    3200m     7    11:36.00
Ethan Lowell        10    03   Homer             It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      5    1:36.55
Ethan Lowell        10    03   Homer             Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     8    2:59.56
Ethan Lowell        10    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     13   5:03.76
Ethan Lowell        10    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     12   3:04.66
Ethan Lowell        10    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     19   11:01.65
Ethan Lowell        9     03   Homer             OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      10   1:41.58
Ethan Lowell        9     03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     12   11:25.16
Ethan Lowell        9     03   Homer             Its About Time         1/16/2018   3200m     5    11:54.68
Ethan Lowell        9     03   Homer             Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  1600m     2    5:20.09
Ethan Lowell        9     03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    23   5:27.32
Jed Swayze          10    03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1000m     3    2:47.63
Jed Swayze          10    03   Homer             It's About Time        1/25/2019   1000m     3    2:52.99
Jed Swayze          10    03   Homer             It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      4    1:36.18
Jed Swayze          10    03   Homer             Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     10   4:58.11
Jed Swayze          10    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     10   10:54.51
Jed Swayze          10    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     7    2:58.60
Jed Swayze          10    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     9    10:54.70
Jed Swayze          10    03   Homer             Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     11   4:59.28
Jed Swayze          10    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     12   2:52.89
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     7    11:17.92
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     7    11:07.70
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     20   11:03.12
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     15   5:04.46
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     18   5:10.80
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     7    2:55.80
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     7    3:00.75
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     14   11:28.11
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Its About Time         1/16/2018   3200m     4    11:54.53
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  1600m     1    5:19.52
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     17   3:04.49
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     21   5:10.96
Nathan Larkin       11    03   Homer             It's About Time        1/25/2019   1600m     5    5:30.48
Nathan Larkin       11    03   Homer             Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     15   3:10.56
Nathan Larkin       11    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     20   5:18.25
Nathan Larkin       11    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      14   1:47.83
Nathan Larkin       11    03   Homer             Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     18   3:14.00
Nathan Larkin       11    03   Homer             Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     27   5:24.15
Nathan Larkin       11    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    22   5:27.29
Nathan Larkin       10    03   Homer             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     38   5:36.81
Nathan Larkin       10    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     16   5:31.71
Nathan Larkin       10    03   Homer             Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     9    5:41.10
Nathan Larkin       10    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     22   5:33.01
Nathan Larkin       10    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      28   1:45.55
Nathan Larkin       10    03   Homer             Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     36   5:29.70
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     35   5:33.62
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1600m     23   5:42.18
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      33   2:34.05
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     13   12:28.75
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     24   3:24.13
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     15   12:22.42
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     11   12:22.67
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     42   5:46.64
Teddy Mercer        12    03   Homer             Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   600m      5    1:27.19
Teddy Mercer        12    03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    3200m     1    10:21.31
Teddy Mercer        12    03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    600m      2    1:28.77
Teddy Mercer        12    03   Homer             It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      2    1:29.02
Teddy Mercer        12    03   Homer             Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     4    4:40.82
Teddy Mercer        12    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     3    2:41.10
Teddy Mercer        12    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     2    2:46.34
Teddy Mercer        12    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     3    10:07.82
Teddy Mercer        12    03   Homer             Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      2    1:27.57
Teddy Mercer        12    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     4    2:43.00
Teddy Mercer        12    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     7    10:23.08
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     4    4:34.16
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     1    4:31.93
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     1    4:33.53
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   1    10:35.47
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   5    10:20.66
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3200m     3    10:18.21
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    6    4:36.54
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   1    10:33.77
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     4    10:15.71
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1000m     3    2:42.60
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     2    2:39.94
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     3    4:51.71
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     1    10:03.99
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     3    2:43.91
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     2    4:42.78
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     2    4:46.39
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     2    10:18.50
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000mSt   8    10:45.54
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   2    10:22.92
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     5    4:50.46
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000mSt   3    10:38.2
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     2    10:10.09
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     3    9:57.74
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     4    4:43.16
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     3    10:15.30
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     4    10:25.94
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   4    10:47.18
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      10   2:14.15
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000mSt   2    10:58.90
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   3000mSt   4    11:15.01
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000mSt   7    11:27.0
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     13   10:53.29
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     14   5:07.81
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    3200m     13   11:08.16
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    23   5:09.82
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     15   11:07.21
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1600m     17   5:17.53
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3200m     14   11:36.87
Tommy Mahunik       9     03   Homer             It's About Time        1/25/2019   1600m     7    5:45.00
Tommy Mahunik       9     03   Homer             It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      9    1:42.48
Tommy Mahunik       9     03   Homer             Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      18   1:40.33
Tommy Mahunik       9     03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      11   1:40.64
Tommy Mahunik       9     03   Homer             Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     25   3:19.39
Tommy Mahunik       9     03   Homer             Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      19   1:39.48
Tommy Mahunik       9     03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     26   13:16.56
Ethan Bonk          10    03   Indian River      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      6    2:10.72
Ethan Bonk          10    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      6    2:13.46
Ethan Bonk          10    03   Indian River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      11   2:07.81
Ethan Bonk          10    03   Indian River      Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1000m     4    3:03.85
Ethan Bonk          10    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    3200m     5    11:49.04
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     17   5:03.10
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      17   2:18.89
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     15   4:57.27
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   800m      8    2:16.47
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      14   2:09.89
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      22   2:12.91
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    600m      10   1:37.41
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   600m      12   1:41.04
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1000m     10   3:09.80
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1600m     11   5:36.71
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1600m     11   5:36.12
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    600m      10   1:41.58
Indigo Pfeffer      9     03   Indian River      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000mSt   7    11:17.4
Indigo Pfeffer      9     03   Indian River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     14   11:32.15
Indigo Pfeffer      9     03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000mSt   5    11:29.03
Indigo Pfeffer      9     03   Indian River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   28   12:06.98
Indigo Pfeffer      9     03   Indian River      New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     35   5:28.59
Ahviere Reese       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    3200m     5    10:54.71
Ahviere Reese       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     10   10:44.99
Ahviere Reese       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     4    10:51.23
Ahviere Reese       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     11   4:57.51
Ahviere Reese       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    5    4:58.01
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     13   5:10.78
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     11   4:59.35
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     23   5:02.52
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    16   5:04.52
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     19   5:10.82
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1600m     3    5:08.42
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     6    5:04.68
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     14   5:15.16
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     10   11:07.61
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     13   5:12.73
Alan Gao            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1000m     6    2:56.72
Alan Gao            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1000m     4    2:52.86
Alan Gao            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     3    11:09.52
Alan Gao            12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     6    2:55.79
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     11   4:58.45
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     10   11:12.25
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     8    10:54.21
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     7    4:53.67
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      11   2:14.85
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000mSt   6    11:36.18
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3200m     3    10:46.81
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     6    10:52.19
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     11   10:51.33
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     10   5:01.71
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     11   4:53.02
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     14   11:07.01
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     10   4:57.24
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     11   4:56.72
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     30   5:07.77
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1600m     6    4:59.56
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     4    4:57.83
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     7    10:53.58
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     6    10:58.27
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     13   5:07.56
Alan Gao            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    3200m     7    11:17.84
Alan Gao            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     10   5:09.75
Alan Gao            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     24   3:03.98
Alan Gao            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     13   11:16.54
Alan Gao            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    16   5:19.01
Alan Gao            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     19   3:11.07
Anthony Cawley      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   3200m     5    11:37.93
Anthony Cawley      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     14   11:22.04
Anthony Cawley      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     11   5:21.33
Anthony Cawley      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     6    11:21.16
Anthony Cawley      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     9    11:28.26
Brian Hulbert       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1600m     7    5:20.52
Brian Hulbert       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     8    5:11.37
Brian Hulbert       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     18   5:12.48
Brian Hulbert       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    15   5:11.75
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     11   11:17.23
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     14   5:07.51
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     15   10:51.32
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    20   5:17.25
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     32   5:21.98
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3200m     7    11:16.27
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     10   11:20.46
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     11   11:22.38
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    24   5:30.29
Colin McFadden      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     19   5:48.31
Dylan Sweeney       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    600m      4    1:30.03
Dylan Sweeney       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1000m     2    2:50.73
Dylan Sweeney       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     9    2:48.42
Dylan Sweeney       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      11   1:33.62
Dylan Sweeney       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     3    2:50.68
Fidel Martinez      12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    600m      3    1:29.76
Fidel Martinez      12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      2    1:29.23
Fidel Martinez      12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      1    1:28.49
Fidel Martinez      12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      3    1:30.35
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      6    2:09.73
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      16   0:56.07
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   3    11:27.05
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      7    2:09.56
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      4    1:30.61
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      2    1:30.60
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Yale Classic           1/20/2018   800m      37   2:07.36
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      10   1:31.41
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   12   11:50.30
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      9    2:06.67
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   800m      4    2:06.20
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      12   2:03.61
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   8    11:20.38
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      6    2:10.92
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    600m      3    1:29.93
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    600m      2    1:31.84
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Yale Classic           1/21/2017   800m      44   2:05.41
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     4    2:52.56
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      3    1:30.41
Jaleel Boykins      12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     16   3:11.76
Jaleel Boykins      12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    16   5:24.37
Jaleel Boykins      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   33   12:54.44
Jaleel Boykins      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     21   5:37.15
Kaleel Boykins      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1600m     5    4:51.59
Kaleel Boykins      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     7    4:38.63
Kaleel Boykins      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     4    2:43.45
Kaleel Boykins      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     3    4:43.62
Kaleel Boykins      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     2    2:46.22
Kaleel Boykins      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     2    2:44.31
Kaleel Boykins      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      7    1:34.19
Kaleel Boykins      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     5    4:40.39
Kaleel Boykins      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     4    10:33.99
Kaleel Boykins      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     2    4:45.96
Kaleel Boykins      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000mSt   2    11:02.59
Kaleel Boykins      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    9    4:51.00
Kaleel Boykins      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      14   2:12.87
Kaleel Boykins      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      12   2:10.15
Logan Mimaroglu     12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      19   1:40.13
Logan Mimaroglu     12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      19   1:39.07
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     15   11:46.04
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      21   2:15.12
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      13   2:12.42
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     24   5:14.29
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      27   2:27.29
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      9    1:34.41
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      12   1:37.66
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      13   1:35.73
Logan Mimaroglu     10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      33   2:17.82
Logan Mimaroglu     10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     12   2:58.11
Logan Mimaroglu     10    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      13   1:36.82
Logan Mimaroglu     10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     22   5:24.21
Luke Hobika         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     6    10:44.83
Luke Hobika         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     3    10:30.29
Luke Hobika         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     9    10:34.13
Luke Hobika         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     6    10:36.29
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     6    10:22.01
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     8    10:41.71
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     8    10:24.22
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     14   10:34.41
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     13   4:59.56
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     32   5:09.05
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    3200m     5    10:39.09
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     5    10:36.74
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     6    10:44.70
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     11   3:04.85
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     14   5:04.77
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     7    11:00.58
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     11   5:03.85
Michael Sizing      12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1000m     5    2:52.70
Michael Sizing      12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1600m     11   5:03.65
Michael Sizing      12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1000m     3    2:51.47
Michael Sizing      12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1600m     5    5:10.95
Michael Sizing      12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     7    4:53.67
Michael Sizing      12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     5    2:56.45
Michael Sizing      12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     10   4:57.50
Michael Sizing      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     12   5:00.33
Michael Sizing      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     18   4:57.88
Nate Rindfuss       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   3200m     3    11:25.24
Nate Rindfuss       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     11   11:02.11
Nate Rindfuss       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     6    11:07.34
Nate Rindfuss       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     2    11:04.87
Nate Rindfuss       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     7    11:07.52
Nate Rindfuss       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     8    11:04.71
Nate Rindfuss       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     6    10:49.41
Nate Rindfuss       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     10   10:35.49
Nate Rindfuss       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     7    10:42.28
Nick Mannion        12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1000m     2    2:45.83
Nick Mannion        12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1600m     3    4:39.83
Nick Mannion        12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     1    4:41.60
Nick Mannion        12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     1    4:41.29
Nick Mannion        12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      2    1:27.56
Nick Mannion        12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     1    2:42.57
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     6    4:43.64
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     5    4:49.79
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     13   4:50.44
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     3    4:42.55
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1600m     2    5:04.31
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     1    4:48.22
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     3    2:47.21
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     6    10:39.07
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     7    4:51.26
Nick Mannion        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     8    4:48.19
Nick Mannion        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     6    4:56.53
Nick Mannion        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     6    4:50.73
Nick Mannion        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    14   4:56.72
Nick Mannion        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     16   5:04.53
Nick Mannion        9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   3000mSt   10   11:28.46
Nick Mannion        9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000mSt   6    11:26.0
Nick Mannion        9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     17   5:05.80
Nico Stella         12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   600m      3    1:37.16
Parker Cote         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      15   1:38.48
Parker Cote         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      7    1:35.01
Parker Cote         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      7    1:32.59
Parker Cote         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      6    1:32.98
Parker Cote         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      15   1:36.19
Parker Cote         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    600m      10   1:37.08
Parker Cote         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    600m      5    1:34.87
Parker Cote         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      9    1:35.69
Parker Cote         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      15   1:37.57
Parker Cote         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      11   1:35.68
Tommy Ryan          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     14   13:04.51
Derek Quigley       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    400mH     11   1:08.58
Derek Quigley       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     15   5:08.48
Derek Quigley       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     40   5:21.06
Kenny Williams      11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    600m      3    1:31.71
Kenny Williams      11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      3    1:31.63
Kenny Williams      11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     6    2:46.64
Kenny Williams      11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      9    1:37.87
Kenny Williams      11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      8    1:33.47
Kenny Williams      11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     11   4:58.66
Kenny Williams      11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     11   2:50.88
Kenny Williams      11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      6    1:35.35
Kenny Williams      11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     13   5:06.83
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     7    4:56.34
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     6    4:58.73
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     5    10:57.00
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     5    4:51.60
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     9    4:54.92
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     6    5:04.61
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      18   2:14.61
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     9    4:55.68
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      13   2:16.35
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     24   4:55.84
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1600m     6    5:01.57
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     3    2:55.72
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     9    5:15.31
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     7    5:01.77
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     13   5:09.19
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    16   5:08.94
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     33   5:23.71
Lee Jewell          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1600m     7    5:03.47
Lee Jewell          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     6    5:13.09
Lee Jewell          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     29   5:06.67
Lee Jewell          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     15   5:05.79
Lee Jewell          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     24   3:11.33
Lee Jewell          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     13   5:07.17
Lee Jewell          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     16   5:06.98
Lee Jewell          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     11   11:35.25
Lee Jewell          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    18   5:09.81
Lee Jewell          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     22   11:34.53
Lee Jewell          10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     18   5:12.09
Logan Kinney        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      11   1:36.13
Logan Kinney        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      8    1:34.49
Logan Kinney        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      10   1:36.62
Logan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      10   0:55.74
Logan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400m      6    0:55.90
Logan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      14   0:56.08
Logan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      19   1:40.20
Logan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      17   1:35.99
Logan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     18   3:05.17
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   400m      9    0:55.65
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   400m      13   0:56.68
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      10   2:14.14
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      23   2:18.32
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     32   5:25.80
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     5    3:06.29
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     16   3:06.56
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     18   3:10.94
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     18   5:24.77
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      9    2:24.07
Logan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   800m      10   2:16.87
Logan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   800m      12   2:17.60
Logan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   800m      16   2:28.84
Logan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      18   2:39.12
Matt Sheldon        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     27   5:19.13
Matt Sheldon        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     31   5:21.75
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   400m      16   0:58.39
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400m      25   0:59.36
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   18   12:38.97
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      32   2:27.99
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     6    3:06.84
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     11   3:02.66
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     14   3:04.34
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     21   5:27.77
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    16   5:21.08
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      17   1:42.17
Matt Sheldon        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   3000mSt   12   13:29.93
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3200m     6    10:27.63
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1600m     3    4:46.04
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    3200m     2    10:09.13
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     1    4:48.18
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     2    10:15.69
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     6    9:59.27
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     8    4:47.44
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     4    10:07.28
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     9    2:56.19
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     3    4:53.12
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     7    4:51.61
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     7    10:30.32
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    11   4:56.58
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     11   10:44.03
Sean Dristle        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     11   5:02.74
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     8    10:47.53
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     8    5:04.30
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     6    10:37.49
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     10   10:52.85
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     5    10:48.55
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    13   5:04.19
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     10   10:51.24
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     20   5:09.31
Jack Caughey        10    03   LaFayette         Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     11   5:13.83
Jack Caughey        10    03   LaFayette         Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     10   11:51.76
Jack Caughey        10    03   LaFayette         Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      12   2:21.52
Jack Caughey        10    03   LaFayette         OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     9    5:11.04
Jack Caughey        10    03   LaFayette         Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     8    11:14.50
Jack Caughey        10    03   LaFayette         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     18   5:28.01
Jack Caughey        10    03   LaFayette         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     9    11:40.82
Jack Martorella     10    03   LaFayette         OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     13   6:15.24
Jack Martorella     10    03   LaFayette         Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1600m     11   6:24.47
Jack Martorella     10    03   LaFayette         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     28   6:10.14
Jack Martorella     9     03   LaFayette         CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     33   6:23.02
Jack Martorella     9     03   LaFayette         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     31   6:27.12
Jack Martorella     9     03   LaFayette         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      38   2:14.01
Keegan Hemlock      11    03   LaFayette         OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     7    1:09.08
Keegan Hemlock      11    03   LaFayette         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400mH     9    1:15.32
Kyle Crouse         10    03   LaFayette         OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     8    5:25.30
Kyle Crouse         10    03   LaFayette         Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   3200m     6    11:43.17
Kyle Crouse         10    03   LaFayette         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     20   5:26.39
Kyle Crouse         10    03   LaFayette         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     17   11:50.42
Kyle Crouse         10    03   LaFayette         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     20   5:22.76
Luke Wanlass        10    03   LaFayette         OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     7    11:26.66
Luke Wanlass        10    03   LaFayette         Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   3200m     4    11:34.38
Luke Wanlass        10    03   LaFayette         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     21   5:27.66
Luke Wanlass        10    03   LaFayette         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     18   11:50.81
Luke Wanlass        10    03   LaFayette         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      24   1:53.52
Luke Wanlass        10    03   LaFayette         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     23   5:29.43
Colin Grogan        10    03   Little Falls      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     7    5:37.01
Colin Grogan        10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     28   3:14.09
Colin Grogan        10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     27   5:38.97
Colin Grogan        10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     15   5:29.95
Colin Grogan        10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     29   5:33.23
Colin Grogan        10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    31   5:53.66
Colin Grogan        10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     25   12:26.16
Colin Grogan        10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     52   5:56.77
Colin Grogan        9     03   Little Falls      CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     17   5:57.52
Colin Grogan        9     03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     21   5:55.99
Colin Grogan        9     03   Little Falls      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    31   6:13.82
Colin Grogan        9     03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     32   6:05.80
Josh Petrie         10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     46   6:15.76
Josh Petrie         10    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    46   6:39.43
Cameron O'Connell   12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    600m      5    1:29.30
Cameron O'Connell   12    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      15   1:31.65
Cameron O'Connell   12    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      3    1:28.64
Cameron O'Connell   12    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     10   2:49.11
Cameron O'Connell   11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      10   2:10.64
Cameron O'Connell   11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      4    2:06.01
Cameron O'Connell   11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      6    1:29.85
Cameron O'Connell   11    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      64   2:06.42
Cameron O'Connell   11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     10   2:51.34
Cameron O'Connell   11    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     14   4:58.22
Carter Rodriguez    10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1600m     6    4:43.62
Carter Rodriguez    10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     6    4:36.11
Carter Rodriguez    10    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     2    2:43.25
Carter Rodriguez    10    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     7    4:56.14
Carter Rodriguez    10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     4    4:37.36
Carter Rodriguez    10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     3    2:47.90
Carter Rodriguez    10    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     5    2:45.07
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     7    4:38.97
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     4    4:33.92
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     9    10:32.16
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     5    4:36.40
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      15   2:08.51
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     7    4:44.43
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     3    10:03.24
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3200m     7    10:17.23
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     7    10:18.38
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    20   4:59.60
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     7    4:54.76
Charlie Praschunus  9     03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      17   1:39.31
Charlie Praschunus  9     03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      11   1:36.74
Dawson Newbern      11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      7    1:30.36
Dawson Newbern      11    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      83   2:09.25
Dawson Newbern      10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     8    4:52.57
Dawson Newbern      10    03   Liverpool         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     4    2:50.47
Dj Rice             11    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      19   1:41.32
Eli Barbour         12    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     16   5:06.84
Eli Barbour         12    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      10   1:33.69
Eli Barbour         11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      10   1:32.42
Eli Barbour         11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     13   5:12.22
Eli Barbour         11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     9    2:50.99
Eli Barbour         11    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     7    4:50.71
Ethan Glashauser    11    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     21   2:54.23
Ethan Glashauser    11    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     7    10:43.26
Ethan Glashauser    11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     7    10:35.28
Ethan Glashauser    11    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     7    4:59.22
Ethan Glashauser    11    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     6    2:58.22
Ethan Glashauser    11    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     12   4:59.50
Ethan Glashauser    11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     17   10:58.29
Ethan Glashauser    10    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   9    11:05.20
Ethan Glashauser    10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   14   11:03.95
Ethan Glashauser    10    03   Liverpool         ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   2    11:22.41
Ethan Glashauser    10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      15   2:16.53
Ethan Glashauser    10    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     11   11:06.46
Ethan Glashauser    10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     6    11:10.42
Ethan Glashauser    10    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     14   11:07.28
Ethan Glashauser    9     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   14   11:28.30
Ethan Glashauser    9     03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     18   5:02.17
Jake McGowan        10    03   Liverpool         USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   1 Mile    4    4:50.80
Jake McGowan        10    03   Liverpool         USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   3000m     1    9:18.01
Jake McGowan        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3200m     5    9:50.76
Jake McGowan        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3200m     3    9:47.34
Jake McGowan        10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     3    9:55.22
Jake McGowan        10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      30   1:37.63
Jake McGowan        10    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     6    4:44.54
Jake McGowan        10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     3    9:47.30
Jake McGowan        10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     3    4:51.12
Jake McGowan        10    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     5    4:48.22
Jake McGowan        10    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     2    10:06.43
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3200m     8    10:08.82
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     3    10:00.36
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     2    10:11.59
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     9    4:44.77
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     9    4:46.90
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     11   4:48.70
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     5    10:14.19
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     9    4:58.77
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     23   5:11.83
Jonathan Howland    9     03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     8    11:08.40
Jonathan Howland    9     03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      27   1:47.23
Jonathan Howland    8     03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     17   5:13.48
Kyle Potrzeba       12    03   Liverpool         USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   3000m     8    10:52.31
Kyle Potrzeba       12    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     9    2:59.57
Kyle Potrzeba       11    03   Liverpool         ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   6    12:20.12
Kyle Potrzeba       10    03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   23   12:33.03
Kyle Potrzeba       10    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     20   5:20.76
Miguel Gonzalez     10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     10   2:59.47
Miguel Gonzalez     10    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     6    11:06.30
Nathan Reeves       12    03   Liverpool         NY State Champ         3/2/2019    1600m     4    4:17.24
Nathan Reeves       12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1600m     3    4:27.12
Nathan Reeves       12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1600m     1    4:26.83
Nathan Reeves       12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3200m     1    9:35.14
Nathan Reeves       12    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     1    4:21.13
Nathan Reeves       12    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     1    4:22.80
Nathan Reeves       12    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     1    9:41.89
Nathan Reeves       12    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      1    1:27.44
Nathan Reeves       12    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     1    2:34.50
Nathan Reeves       12    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    1    4:31.70
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         NY State Champ         6/9/2018    1600m     19   4:25.34
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         NY State Champ         6/8/2018    800m      18   1:56.87
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     1    4:26.01
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   800m      4    2:02.61
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     2    4:31.20
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      4    2:04.32
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3200m     4    10:09.28
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      2    1:58.03
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     10   9:40.25
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    2    4:28.89
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     18   4:26.40
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1600m     3    4:34.75
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     2    2:40.73
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1600m     1    4:38.93
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     3    2:41.04
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    12   4:28.58
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     7    2:46.30
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      2    1:28.85
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    4    4:46.35
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      5    1:59.22
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      8    2:04.27
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    38   4:42.21
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      52   2:04.37
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    1    4:35.36
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      7    2:01.56
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   800m      5    2:03.05
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     7    4:44.86
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     18   4:50.77
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      6    1:34.07
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     7    2:55.13
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     5    2:52.31
Nick Brancato       12    03   Liverpool         USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   1 Mile    2    4:41.60
Nick Brancato       12    03   Liverpool         USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   3000m     2    9:21.96
Nick Brancato       12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3200m     4    9:44.68
Nick Brancato       12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1600m     4    4:39.87
Nick Brancato       12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    3200m     4    9:49.40
Nick Brancato       12    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     1    9:41.34
Nick Brancato       12    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      9    2:09.93
Nick Brancato       12    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     2    4:36.16
Nick Brancato       12    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     2    9:42.83
Nick Brancato       12    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     4    2:49.89
Nick Brancato       12    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     2    10:04.30
Nick Brancato       12    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     3    4:42.24
Nick Brancato       12    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     4    10:09.03
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000mSt   2    10:07.26
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   3    10:29.65
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     4    10:02.12
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   3    10:18.71
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3200m     2    9:55.12
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     11   4:47.30
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   5    10:33.36
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     9    10:22.95
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     5    10:32.61
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     8    2:57.53
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     7    10:40.16
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3200m     9    10:28.33
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     11   4:52.96
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     6    10:17.45
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     9    10:49.59
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     17   10:59.18
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     11   11:13.17
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     9    11:09.46
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     7    11:18.24
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     10   11:32.71
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     27   5:31.81
Nick Brancato       9     03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     16   5:45.53
Nick Brancato       9     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3200m     12   12:26.50
Ryan Cartwright     10    03   Liverpool         USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   1 Mile    9    5:10.07
Ryan Cartwright     10    03   Liverpool         USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   3000m     4    10:14.42
Ryan Cartwright     10    03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     11   3:05.25
Ryan Cartwright     9     03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   8    11:04.59
Ryan Cartwright     9     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   12   10:56.55
Ryan Cartwright     9     03   Liverpool         ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   3    11:29.94
Ryan Fennelly       11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      7    1:36.52
Ryan Fennelly       11    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     9    11:10.83
Ryan Fennelly       11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     13   2:53.17
Ryan Fennelly       10    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     15   5:07.75
Ryan Fennelly       10    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     12   5:05.91
Ryan Fennelly       10    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     19   5:08.38
Ryan Hagan          9     03   Liverpool         Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     11   11:14.21
Ryan Hagan          9     03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      11   1:40.85
Ryan Hagan          9     03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     15   3:07.10
Spencer Ruediger    12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1000m     3    2:45.55
Spencer Ruediger    12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1000m     3    2:38.32
Spencer Ruediger    12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    600m      8    1:35.31
Spencer Ruediger    12    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      3    2:02.70
Spencer Ruediger    12    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     1    2:37.09
Spencer Ruediger    12    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     1    4:38.59
Spencer Ruediger    12    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      4    1:28.92
Spencer Ruediger    12    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     2    2:40.76
Spencer Ruediger    12    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    6    4:48.11
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual D1    5/31/2018   3000mSt   3    10:21.30
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   4    10:38.62
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      2    2:02.11
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      1    2:01.04
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   3    10:15.78
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     3    10:04.44
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   1    10:36.71
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1600m     7    4:52.83
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3200m     5    10:10.73
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     3    4:40.08
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    43   4:41.12
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     1    10:16.81
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      4    1:31.83
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     2    10:34.77
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    10   4:55.93
Tj Praschunus       12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1000m     6    2:50.03
Tj Praschunus       12    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     8    2:44.85
Tj Praschunus       12    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     4    2:42.83
Tj Praschunus       12    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     5    10:19.82
Tj Praschunus       12    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      6    1:33.61
Tj Praschunus       12    03   Liverpool         Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      5    1:31.18
Tj Praschunus       12    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    7    4:48.31
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     2    10:00.23
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     8    4:44.55
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     5    2:42.40
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     7    2:43.45
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      84   2:09.52
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     5    2:45.64
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     4    2:47.40
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      4    1:32.69
Grayson Hoag        11    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   8    12:10.47
Grayson Hoag        11    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      13   2:19.52
Grayson Hoag        11    03   Marcellus         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      16   2:17.61
Grayson Hoag        10    03   Marcellus         Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     17   5:18.67
Grayson Hoag        10    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   14   12:28.47
Grayson Hoag        9     03   Marcellus         Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   3000mSt   6    11:24.28
Grayson Hoag        9     03   Marcellus         Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     16   5:04.12
Grayson Hoag        9     03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3000mSt   9    11:46.64
Grayson Hoag        9     03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     20   5:08.63
Grayson Hoag        9     03   Marcellus         New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     28   5:11.21
Kevin Huss          11    03   Marcellus         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     5    3:05.11
Kevin Huss          11    03   Marcellus         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     20   3:05.96
Kevin Huss          11    03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     21   3:09.09
Kevin Huss          11    03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     17   5:26.25
Mason Grieb         9     03   Marcellus         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      4    1:35.71
Mason Grieb         9     03   Marcellus         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      20   1:37.08
Mason Grieb         9     03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      16   1:38.49
Nicholas Roseboom   12    03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1600m     6    4:57.41
Nicholas Roseboom   12    03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    3200m     5    10:33.50
Nicholas Roseboom   12    03   Marcellus         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     3    5:02.27
Nicholas Roseboom   12    03   Marcellus         OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     2    10:41.86
Nicholas Roseboom   12    03   Marcellus         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     9    5:06.67
Nicholas Roseboom   12    03   Marcellus         Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     2    10:26.45
Nicholas Roseboom   12    03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     12   2:59.30
Nicholas Roseboom   12    03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     8    2:57.23
Nicholas Roseboom   12    03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     13   4:59.21
Nicholas Roseboom   12    03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    2    4:55.71
Nicholas Roseboom   12    03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     4    10:46.31
Nicholas Roseboom   11    03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   4    10:45.94
Nicholas Roseboom   11    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   4    10:47.89
Nicholas Roseboom   11    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400mH     6    1:05.87
Nicholas Roseboom   11    03   Marcellus         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   13   11:32.23
Dylan Long          11    03   Mexico            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     8    4:56.87
Dylan Long          11    03   Mexico            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   8    11:01.03
Dylan Long          11    03   Mexico            OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     8    5:02.97
Dylan Long          11    03   Mexico            OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     7    1:08.31
Dylan Long          11    03   Mexico            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   21   11:45.59
Elias Hibbert       8     03   Mexico            OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     10   12:20.99
Elias Hibbert       8     03   Mexico            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     23   5:34.82
Elias Hibbert       8     03   Mexico            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     13   12:07.18
Hayden Lohmann      11    03   Mt. Markham       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1600m     3    4:58.96
Hayden Lohmann      11    03   Mt. Markham       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3200m     6    11:45.35
Hayden Lohmann      11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     8    11:03.87
Hayden Lohmann      11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      21   1:37.17
Hayden Lohmann      11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     13   11:20.33
Hayden Lohmann      11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      15   1:36.00
Hayden Lohmann      11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     4    2:55.74
Hayden Lohmann      11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     11   11:33.62
Hayden Lohmann      11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     13   5:04.89
Hayden Lohmann      11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     10   11:29.38
Hayden Lohmann      11    03   Mt. Markham       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      4    2:17.70
Hayden Lohmann      11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    8    5:03.03
Hayden Lohmann      11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     14   11:22.83
Hayden Lohmann      11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     10   5:02.05
Hayden Lohmann      10    03   Mt. Markham       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1600m     2    4:48.71
Hayden Lohmann      10    03   Mt. Markham       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   5    12:13.9
Hayden Lohmann      10    03   Mt. Markham       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      5    2:11.53
Hayden Lohmann      10    03   Mt. Markham       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     2    4:46.31
Hayden Lohmann      10    03   Mt. Markham       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   800m      2    2:10.02
Hayden Lohmann      10    03   Mt. Markham       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1600m     5    4:53.61
Hayden Lohmann      10    03   Mt. Markham       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3200m     4    11:06.21
Connor Griffin      12    03   New Hartford      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     5    3:12.36
Connor Griffin      12    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     43   3:14.05
Connor Griffin      12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     26   3:10.09
Connor Griffin      12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     20   5:40.25
Connor Griffin      12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     18   3:09.74
Connor Griffin      12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     23   3:17.32
Connor Griffin      12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     22   3:15.99
Connor Griffin      12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     30   5:33.72
Connor Griffin      12    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     13   5:13.04
Connor Griffin      12    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      7    2:27.52
Connor Griffin      12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     26   3:11.90
Connor Griffin      12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     47   5:44.89
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3200m     5    11:59.39
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     13   12:24.96
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     36   5:29.11
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      46   2:36.94
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     52   5:44.61
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     8    3:13.47
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     7    3:21.80
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      8    1:49.70
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     20   5:30.38
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     22   5:41.64
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     18   3:25.44
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     23   3:22.73
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      26   1:52.80
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     37   5:29.91
Connor Griffin      9     03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       2/3/2017    600m      8    1:54.05
Connor Johnson      10    03   New Hartford      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     2    3:02.00
Connor Johnson      10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     20   11:52.34
Connor Johnson      9     03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400mH     8    1:05.75
Connor Johnson      9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400mH     8    1:06.90
Connor Johnson      9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     15   3:22.33
Gregory Barmore     9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      33   1:45.45
Gregory Barmore     9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      29   1:44.66
Jason French        10    03   New Hartford      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     4    5:31.38
Jason French        10    03   New Hartford      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3200m     5    12:21.47
Jason French        10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     34   11:49.82
Jason French        10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     17   11:42.80
Jason French        10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     15   11:31.50
Jason French        10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     18   11:46.26
Jason French        10    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     10   4:53.48
Jason French        10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    18   5:23.03
Jason French        10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     21   12:07.00
Jason French        10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     37   5:30.38
Jason French        9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     8    12:03.75
Jason French        9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     14   12:03.47
Jason French        9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    3200m     2    12:29.96
Jason French        9     03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     17   12:05.74
Jason French        9     03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     13   5:14.54
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      4    2:07.96
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      3    2:06.06
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      East End Classic       5/12/2018   1600m     9    5:47.96
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      6    2:03.08
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      4    2:07.68
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      6    2:05.49
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      3    1:29.93
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      2    1:36.35
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      3    1:31.58
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      4    1:33.71
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      3    1:29.69
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      1    2:10.79
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      11   2:08.61
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      6    2:09.61
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   800m      7    2:07.24
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      6    2:07.62
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      14   2:10.22
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    600m      8    1:35.61
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     17   2:50.87
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     7    2:51.98
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     7    2:52.47
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      11   1:34.76
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     7    2:54.63
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      12   1:35.75
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      1    2:13.56
Josh Farmer         12    03   New Hartford      NY State Champ         3/2/2019    3200m     20   9:38.32
Josh Farmer         12    03   New Hartford      Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   1000m     4    3:02.97
Josh Farmer         12    03   New Hartford      Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   3200m     1    9:37.45
Josh Farmer         12    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1600m     1    4:35.37
Josh Farmer         12    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    3200m     1    9:39.10
Josh Farmer         12    03   New Hartford      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     1    4:42.79
Josh Farmer         12    03   New Hartford      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3200m     1    10:40.13
Josh Farmer         12    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     2    9:52.79
Josh Farmer         12    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      13   2:11.97
Josh Farmer         12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     1    2:36.96
Josh Farmer         12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     1    4:37.64
Josh Farmer         12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     1    9:45.51
Josh Farmer         12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     1    4:34.57
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      New Bal Nationals      6/16/2018   2000mSt   30   6:20.40
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      NY State Champ         6/9/2018    3000mSt   8    9:36.25
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000mSt   1    9:39.48
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     1    4:32.74
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000mSt   1    10:23.8
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     2    10:10.26
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   1    4:41.9
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     1    4:33.60
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3200m     1    9:49.52
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     4    4:34.51
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   1    9:48.24
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     1    4:36.65
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   1    10:08.11
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     1    9:51.69
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     1    4:06.66
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     6    9:14.40
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/14/2018   1 Mile    5    4:46.55
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     28   4:30.93
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1600m     1    4:26.41
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1600m     1    4:32.39
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     1    2:39.14
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     1    4:35.11
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     1    4:42.03
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     1    4:41.37
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    1    4:33.40
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3200m     6    9:54.98
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   4    9:56.80
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     1    4:29.91
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     1    9:39.14
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:31.41
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     1    4:34.58
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3200m     1    9:57.71
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   1 Mile    1    4:39.68
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   3000mSt   1    9:57.99
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   1    10:04.19
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     1    9:47.06
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     6    4:12.30
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     7    9:17.12
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Albright Invite        4/15/2017   1600m     2    4:31.0
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Albright Invite        4/15/2017   3200m     1    10:07.6
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1600m     4    4:29.78
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1600m     1    4:42.17
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    3200m     3    10:00.58
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       2/3/2017    3200m     1    10:56.32
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     4    4:29.86
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     1    9:59.26
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     1    4:33.35
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    1    4:32.68
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     2    2:45.12
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      10   1:35.40
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     1    4:39.62
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    1600m     4    4:32.26
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   1600m     3    4:33.66
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   3200m     6    10:29.57
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     1    4:35.36
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   1    10:31.2
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     1    4:43.89
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   3200m     2    10:09.81
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   1 Mile    1    4:41.86
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   3000mSt   1    10:26.60
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     4    4:30.66
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     5    9:59.25
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     2    4:51.67
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     3    10:03.23
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   1600m     1    4:41.94
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   3200m     2    10:25.23
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     8    4:16.26
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     8    9:32.03
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Section 3-Classs B1    5/29/2015   1600m     3    4:41.73
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Section 3-Classs B1    5/29/2015   3200m     5    10:39.57
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1600m     3    4:44.33
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       5/21/2015   1600m     3    4:40.24
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       5/21/2015   3200m     3    10:32.98
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   1 Mile    20   4:39.94
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Johnstown Inv          5/8/2015    1600m     1    4:38.54
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      New Hartford Invite    5/1/2015    1600m     5    4:43.12
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      New Hartford Invite    5/1/2015    3200m     10   10:19.69
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/24/2015   1600m     1    4:59.88
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   1500m     10   4:26.15
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   3000m     7    9:54.48
Mike Stappenbeck    11    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     6    5:01.6
Mike Stappenbeck    11    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   10   12:17.7
Mike Stappenbeck    11    03   New Hartford      New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     19   4:56.76
Mike Stappenbeck    11    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     22   4:50.10
Mike Stappenbeck    10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     14   4:59.36
Mike Stappenbeck    10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   15   11:55.16
Mike Stappenbeck    10    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     14   5:09.56
Mike Stappenbeck    10    03   New Hartford      Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   1 Mile    10   5:01.78
Timmy Owens         12    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    600m      13   1:36.10
Timmy Owens         12    03   New Hartford      CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      5    1:37.75
Timmy Owens         12    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      29   1:37.41
Timmy Owens         12    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      28   2:21.92
Timmy Owens         12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      18   1:35.66
Timmy Owens         12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      17   1:37.01
Timmy Owens         12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      15   1:41.03
Timmy Owens         12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      16   1:37.31
Timmy Owens         12    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      3    2:19.40
Timmy Owens         12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     19   3:02.96
Timmy Owens         11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     20   5:32.20
Timmy Owens         11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      7    1:45.35
Timmy Owens         11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      16   1:42.81
Timmy Owens         11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      10   1:42.93
Timmy Owens         11    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     13   3:10.90
Timmy Owens         11    03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      7    2:22.26
Timmy Owens         10    03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       2/3/2017    600m      5    1:43.67
Timmy Owens         10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      38   1:44.12
Timmy Owens         10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      30   2:29.16
Timmy Owens         10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      24   1:46.40
Timmy Owens         10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      21   1:46.12
Timmy Owens         10    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      14   2:28.61
Timmy Owens         10    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      9    2:30.79
Bryan Tramacera     9     03   New York Mills    CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     12   3:22.97
Bryan Tramacera     9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     32   3:26.15
Bryan Tramacera     9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     33   3:26.97
Bryan Tramacera     9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     29   5:58.15
Bryan Tramacera     9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     31   3:34.36
Dennis Duymaz       9     03   New York Mills    CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      16   1:52.32
Dennis Duymaz       9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      40   1:48.51
Dennis Duymaz       9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      50   1:54.61
Dennis Duymaz       9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     30   5:58.63
Dennis Duymaz       9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     32   3:37.27
Dennis Duymaz       9     03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     17   3:46.51
Dennis Duymaz       9     03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     19   6:40.36
Dennis Duymaz       9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     28   4:01.35
Dennis Duymaz       9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     17   3:48.89
Derek Cieplenski    10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     11   3:02.93
Derek Cieplenski    10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     20   3:14.87
Derek Cieplenski    10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     13   5:24.01
Derek Cieplenski    10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     20   3:14.64
Derek Cieplenski    10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      33   1:45.16
Derek Cieplenski    10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      24   1:41.31
Derek Cieplenski    10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     38   5:32.30
Mark Rybka          11    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     33   6:13.40
Mark Rybka          10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     20   5:42.83
Mark Rybka          10    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     16   5:27.68
Mark Rybka          9     03   New York Mills    Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     22   6:02.50
Nick Despins        12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1600m     1    4:53.59
Nick Despins        12    03   New York Mills    CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     1    5:00.30
Nick Despins        12    03   New York Mills    Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     24   5:02.27
Nick Despins        12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      26   1:41.51
Nick Despins        12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     7    5:06.78
Nick Despins        12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      22   1:41.66
Nick Despins        12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     20   3:03.15
Nick Despins        12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      28   1:42.97
Nick Despins        12    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     24   5:16.08
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     13   5:11.15
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3200m     4    11:13.45
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     5    4:56.69
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     4    11:17.05
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      7    2:20.59
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     7    4:55.60
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     13   5:02.16
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1600m     5    5:11.88
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     6    3:00.24
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     4    5:16.42
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      11   1:47.31
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     21   3:21.69
Nick Despins        10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     11   5:15.65
Nick Despins        10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      13   2:24.11
Nick Despins        10    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     6    5:23.23
Nick Despins        10    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      10   2:29.73
Nick Despins        10    03   New York Mills    Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      19   2:20.73
Nick Despins        10    03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     19   5:15.66
Nick Despins        10    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      20   2:22.25
Nick Despins        9     03   New York Mills    Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   1600m     12   5:33.27
Nick Despins        9     03   New York Mills    Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   800m      20   2:32.03
Nick Despins        9     03   New York Mills    CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   800m      13   2:35.81
Nick Despins        9     03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   800m      34   2:29.84
Nick Despins        9     03   New York Mills    Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      34   2:27.49
Ryan Keenan         10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1600m     9    5:18.48
Ryan Keenan         10    03   New York Mills    CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     5    5:27.19
Ryan Keenan         10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     14   5:19.51
Ryan Keenan         10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     25   3:13.93
Ryan Keenan         10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      35   1:47.11
Ryan Keenan         10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      23   1:41.87
Ryan Keenan         10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    15   5:20.37
Ryan Keenan         10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     35   5:26.54
Ryan Keenan         9     03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     22   5:28.02
Ryan Keenan         9     03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     4    5:19.44
Ryan Keenan         9     03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     13   3:22.76
Ryan Keenan         9     03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     14   5:52.14
Ryan Keenan         9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     19   3:25.87
Ryan Keenan         9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     12   5:52.30
Victor Lee          10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1600m     6    5:03.60
Victor Lee          10    03   New York Mills    CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3200m     5    11:38.40
Victor Lee          10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     18   3:02.52
Victor Lee          10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      28   1:43.21
Victor Lee          10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     8    5:08.81
Victor Lee          10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     16   3:10.08
Victor Lee          10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     7    11:29.92
Victor Lee          10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     13   11:48.83
Victor Lee          10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     13   3:01.10
Victor Lee          10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      45   1:49.43
Victor Lee          10    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     26   5:19.04
Victor Lee          9     03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     24   5:30.04
Victor Lee          9     03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     6    5:24.87
Victor Lee          9     03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     26   5:40.92
Victor Lee          9     03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      33   2:31.59
Victor Lee          9     03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      11   1:46.66
Victor Lee          9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      24   1:51.11
Daniel Bagalwa      12    03   Nottingham        Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      3    1:31.15
Daniel Bagalwa      12    03   Nottingham        Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      2    1:29.40
Daniel Bagalwa      12    03   Nottingham        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     4    2:52.13
Daniel Bagalwa      12    03   Nottingham        Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      4    1:32.33
Evariste Maniragaba 11    03   Nottingham        John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      9    1:37.99
Evariste Maniragaba 11    03   Nottingham        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      20   1:40.91
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3200m     10   10:39.54
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     5    4:49.94
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3200m     1    10:28.57
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     2    4:49.73
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     1    10:51.49
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     8    5:01.35
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     5    10:30.24
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     20   4:58.74
Jack Rivett         9     03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     8    5:06.48
Jack Rivett         9     03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3200m     2    10:56.28
Jack Rivett         9     03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   3000mSt   8    12:06.5
Jack Rivett         9     03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     2    5:06.31
Jack Rivett         9     03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     2    10:48.62
Nick Olsen          11    03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400m      7    0:56.31
Nick Olsen          11    03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      3    0:55.99
Nick Olsen          11    03   Old Forge         New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      18   0:55.34
Nick Olsen          10    03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   400m      6    0:56.46
Nick Olsen          10    03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   400m      4    0:56.97
Nick Olsen          10    03   Old Forge         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400m      25   0:56.45
Nick Olsen          9     03   Old Forge         CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   400m      13   0:58.44
Nick Olsen          9     03   Old Forge         CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   800m      12   2:34.95
James Carter        10    03   Oneida            Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   18   13:56.8
James Carter        10    03   Oneida            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      15   2:21.95
James Carter        9     03   Oneida            Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   1600m     4    5:02.71
Jason Grinnell      11    03   Oneida            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     7    5:52.83
Jason Grinnell      11    03   Oneida            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     34   3:32.99
Jason Grinnell      11    03   Oneida            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     38   5:59.47
Jason Grinnell      11    03   Oneida            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     41   6:01.05
Jason Grinnell      11    03   Oneida            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     29   13:09.22
Jason Grinnell      11    03   Oneida            Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     50   5:52.09
Justin Marji        10    03   Oneida            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     49   3:55.99
Webb Potter         9     03   Oneida            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      54   2:05.10
Webb Potter         9     03   Oneida            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     45   6:15.55
Webb Potter         9     03   Oneida            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    42   6:17.24
Aiden Ryan          9     03   Onondaga          OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      9    2:04.12
Aiden Ryan          9     03   Onondaga          Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   600m      11   2:04.16
Aiden Ryan          9     03   Onondaga          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      22   2:09.08
Dylan Price         9     03   Onondaga          Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     5    11:02.81
Dylan Price         9     03   Onondaga          Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      7    2:10.56
Dylan Price         9     03   Onondaga          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      7    2:16.03
Raymond Anderson    10    03   Onondaga          OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     6    11:38.09
Alex Waterman       12    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     2    2:43.56
Alex Waterman       12    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1600m     4    5:00.88
Alex Waterman       12    03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     2    2:44.87
Alex Waterman       12    03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     2    5:05.52
Alex Waterman       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     4    2:42.84
Alex Waterman       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     5    2:43.31
Alex Waterman       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     3    2:46.87
Alex Waterman       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      9    1:36.07
Alex Waterman       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     6    4:54.04
Alex Waterman       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     3    2:44.46
Alex Waterman       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     13   11:17.84
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     4    4:48.51
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      5    2:14.21
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     4    4:53.28
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     9    12:26.57
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      3    2:12.96
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     7    4:55.00
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1000m     1    2:47.78
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1600m     7    5:30.07
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     3    2:53.87
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      4    1:34.45
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     4    2:57.59
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     6    2:55.16
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     12   5:15.17
Caleb Eldred        9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     36   6:17.86
Caleb Eldred        9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     23   12:47.71
Caleb Eldred        9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     37   5:58.80
Caleb Eldred        9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     20   12:54.72
Caleb Eldred        9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      39   1:48.73
Caleb Eldred        9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    32   5:53.94
Caleb Eldred        9     03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     51   5:52.94
Derek Balfe         12    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1600m     10   5:22.29
Derek Balfe         12    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3200m     6    11:32.44
Derek Balfe         12    03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     6    5:33.56
Derek Balfe         12    03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3200m     3    11:31.85
Derek Balfe         12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     16   11:37.16
Derek Balfe         12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     22   5:28.90
Derek Balfe         12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     19   12:09.47
Derek Balfe         12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     17   11:44.29
Derek Balfe         12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     16   3:12.72
Derek Balfe         12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    16   5:20.75
Derek Balfe         12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     28   5:19.37
Derek Balfe         11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     20   5:21.76
Derek Balfe         11    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     20   5:32.80
Derek Balfe         11    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     9    5:37.12
Derek Balfe         11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      26   1:53.00
Derek Balfe         11    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    24   5:32.50
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     12   5:19.45
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3200m     11   12:45.04
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     10   5:37.01
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     5    11:45.25
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     21   5:17.40
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1000m     9    3:31.35
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     12   3:17.62
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     10   5:57.46
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     29   3:20.39
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     32   6:06.16
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     31   3:48.84
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     18   5:54.91
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     20   12:45.44
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     26   5:44.93
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      34   2:03.58
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    20   5:39.13
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     19   12:21.96
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      21   2:45.89
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     48   5:54.83
Ethan Burrows       11    03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     9    5:44.49
Ethan Burrows       11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     24   5:54.67
Ethan Burrows       11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     27   3:25.75
Gavin Reid          12    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     6    2:58.95
Gavin Reid          12    03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     5    3:00.50
Gavin Reid          12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     16   3:00.73
Gavin Reid          12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     9    3:02.49
Gavin Reid          12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     15   11:42.07
Gavin Reid          12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     10   3:02.75
Gavin Reid          12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     22   3:04.71
Gavin Reid          11    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     7    5:31.76
Gavin Reid          11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     15   12:10.36
Gavin Reid          11    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    23   5:31.67
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     17   5:36.18
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3200m     9    12:25.26
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     6    11:45.41
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   400m      15   1:04.44
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     20   11:56.90
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1000m     8    3:14.57
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   3200m     7    11:46.24
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     7    5:33.75
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       2/3/2017    3200m     6    12:55.48
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     23   3:17.18
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     21   5:32.47
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     24   3:21.68
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     13   5:31.15
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     15   11:43.16
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      25   1:51.09
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    17   5:28.96
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     17   11:56.07
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      18   2:33.09
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     37   5:42.17
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   1600m     15   5:36.62
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3200m     13   12:07.56
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   800m      22   2:35.49
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   3200m     9    11:57.23
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     17   11:49.44
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     35   3:20.06
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      24   2:31.47
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       1/22/2016   1000m     9    3:30.58
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       1/22/2016   3200m     6    11:54.62
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   1000m     9    3:25.97
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3200m     13   12:13.52
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     22   3:34.78
Geo Silvestri       11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3200m     2    10:49.65
Geo Silvestri       11    03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3200m     2    11:22.41
Geo Silvestri       11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     14   11:35.39
Geo Silvestri       11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     10   11:10.07
Geo Silvestri       11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     7    2:59.60
Geo Silvestri       11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     6    5:10.02
Geo Silvestri       11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     5    10:56.03
Geo Silvestri       11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     11   11:17.28
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000mSt   14   11:24.14
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3000mSt   1    11:16.4
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3200m     3    10:45.67
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      4    2:13.25
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     2    11:03.07
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      2    2:11.20
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     9    11:08.22
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   7    11:28.93
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     8    11:20.46
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1600m     4    5:10.61
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    3200m     2    10:58.44
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     1    10:56.22
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     6    5:05.13
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     12   11:40.76
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     4    5:03.03
Geo Silvestri       9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   3000mSt   6    11:26.0
Geo Silvestri       9     03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   16   11:51.43
Geo Silvestri       8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   1600m     14   5:35.80
Geo Silvestri       8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3200m     11   12:03.54
Geo Silvestri       8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   800m      19   2:31.84
Geo Silvestri       8     03   Oriskany          Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     12   5:20.34
Geo Silvestri       8     03   Oriskany          Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     15   11:35.10
John Maher          11    03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      11   1:47.10
John Maher          11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      34   1:45.68
John Maher          11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      31   1:51.83
John Maher          11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      37   1:48.42
Josh Macera         11    03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      3    1:34.39
Josh Macera         11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      12   1:34.23
Josh Macera         11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      12   1:34.68
Josh Macera         11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     9    5:18.15
Josh Macera         11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     16   12:12.70
Josh Macera         11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     31   5:20.74
Josh Macera         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     23   5:29.53
Josh Macera         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      11   2:23.63
Josh Macera         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      10   1:01.01
Josh Macera         10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     14   11:37.29
Josh Macera         10    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     8    5:34.17
Josh Macera         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      15   1:41.99
Josh Macera         10    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      25   1:48.69
Josh Smoulcey       12    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3200m     4    11:07.85
Josh Smoulcey       12    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    600m      4    1:34.75
Josh Smoulcey       12    03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3200m     4    11:33.87
Josh Smoulcey       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     14   2:58.32
Josh Smoulcey       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     13   3:04.13
Josh Smoulcey       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     12   11:17.92
Josh Smoulcey       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     17   5:31.21
Josh Smoulcey       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     12   11:35.20
Josh Smoulcey       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     26   5:19.44
Josh Smoulcey       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    17   5:20.91
Josh Smoulcey       12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      22   1:40.02
Josh Smoulcey       11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3200m     11   12:15.52
Josh Smoulcey       11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400m      12   0:58.92
Josh Smoulcey       11    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      8    0:58.95
Josh Smoulcey       11    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      15   2:22.80
Josh Smoulcey       11    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     4    11:57.74
Josh Smoulcey       11    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     18   12:08.02
Josh Smoulcey       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     19   5:41.69
Josh Smoulcey       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3200m     13   13:03.37
Josh Smoulcey       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      20   2:32.35
Josh Smoulcey       10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     8    5:33.75
Josh Smoulcey       10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      13   2:33.07
Josh Smoulcey       10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      36   2:31.79
Josh Smoulcey       10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     20   5:34.86
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   3200m     10   12:41.23
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     41   3:37.12
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     32   12:20.44
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      32   2:44.28
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       1/22/2016   3200m     8    12:18.09
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   3200m     8    12:12.31
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1000m     22   3:26.43
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     24   3:36.08
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     34   3:35.79
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3200m     15   12:59.24
Noah Knapp          12    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      22   1:40.02
Ryan Fish           11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1600m     12   5:26.37
Ryan Fish           11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    600m      6    1:37.63
Ryan Fish           11    03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     6    3:04.02
Ryan Fish           11    03   Oriskany          CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      5    1:39.93
Ryan Fish           11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     13   5:17.26
Ryan Fish           11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      19   1:39.20
Ryan Fish           11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     10   3:04.58
Ryan Fish           11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     17   5:08.76
Ryan Fish           11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     14   3:01.11
Ryan Fish           11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     16   11:30.01
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     9    5:06.77
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      9    2:18.10
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     7    5:06.72
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     6    11:43.35
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      5    2:15.99
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      11   2:17.95
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     10   5:13.26
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      20   2:16.28
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1000m     4    2:59.21
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1600m     3    5:08.44
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     4    2:56.34
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      10   1:40.91
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     7    5:06.88
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     9    2:58.01
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     8    5:06.59
Ryan Fish           9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     10   5:14.76
Ryan Fish           9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      24   2:41.23
Ryan Fish           9     03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   400m      6    0:58.31
Ryan Fish           9     03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      20   2:14.76
Ryan Fish           9     03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      15   2:15.78
Ryan Fish           8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   1600m     10   5:26.68
Ryan Fish           8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3200m     9    11:49.95
Ryan Fish           8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   800m      15   2:27.75
Ryan Fish           8     03   Oriskany          CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   800m      6    2:23.56
Ryan Fish           8     03   Oriskany          Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     13   5:20.87
Ryan Fish           8     03   Oriskany          Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   800m      16   2:24.46
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     9    4:41.32
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     1    4:45.16
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3000mSt   2    11:47.4
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      6    2:16.49
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     1    4:47.38
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      9    0:59.07
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     6    4:53.45
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   11   12:13.78
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      5    2:08.07
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     2    2:43.86
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      12   1:50.41
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     2    2:48.90
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     5    10:55.45
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     1    4:54.43
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   14   9:59.00
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000mSt   1    10:15.25
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      10   2:04.99
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     3    4:53.24
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      1    2:06.17
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   3000mSt   1    10:16.2
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Steeple     5/20/2017   3000mSt   1    10:31.3
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      1    2:05.04
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     1    4:37.50
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   3    10:29.37
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      3    2:01.88
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     4    2:44.33
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1600m     1    4:46.34
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   3200m     1    10:10.58
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     1    2:39.93
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     1    4:43.39
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     2    2:42.71
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     3    4:40.90
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     2    2:46.62
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     2    4:36.11
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      6    1:32.17
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    3    4:38.03
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     2    10:12.35
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      2    2:08.08
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     6    4:47.73
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    1600m     5    4:32.45
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   1600m     1    4:58.90
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   800m      2    2:11.56
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   1600m     1    4:43.14
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   800m      1    2:08.01
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    1600m     1    4:45.56
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    3200m     5    11:28.77
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1600m     9    4:40.61
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       1/22/2016   1600m     2    4:48.77
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       1/22/2016   3200m     1    10:32.15
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   3200m     1    10:15.13
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   600m      1    1:32.20
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     1    4:43.13
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3200m     2    10:34.76
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    600m      6    1:33.19
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     3    4:45.75
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     1    4:45.51
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3200m     2    10:21.69
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     4    4:47.95
Sam Sharlow         9     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-StQual           6/5/2015    1600m     6    5:05.54
Sam Sharlow         9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/28/2015   1600m     1    4:51.56
Sam Sharlow         9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/28/2015   800m      4    2:15.73
Sam Sharlow         9     03   Oriskany          CSC D3 Champ           5/19/2015   1600m     1    4:53.56
Sam Sharlow         9     03   Oriskany          CSC D3 Champ           5/19/2015   800m      1    2:17.25
Sam Sharlow         9     03   Oriskany          Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   1600m     16   5:08.75
Sam Sharlow         8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/22/2014   1600m     4    5:13.51
Sam Sharlow         8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/22/2014   3200m     5    12:31.59
Brian Zuber         8     03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     13   5:49.47
Brian Zuber         8     03   Oswego            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     26   5:42.60
Connor Mulcahey     9     03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     7    5:26.24
Connor Mulcahey     9     03   Oswego            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3200m     14   12:14.97
Ethan Hunt          10    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1600m     6    4:55.99
Ethan Hunt          10    03   Oswego            Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1000m     6    3:01.96
Ethan Hunt          10    03   Oswego            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     42   3:13.89
Ethan Hunt          10    03   Oswego            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     30   11:15.30
Ethan Hunt          10    03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     22   3:09.85
Ethan Hunt          10    03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     13   11:20.26
Ethan Hunt          10    03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     17   3:06.50
Ethan Hunt          10    03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     12   5:06.87
Ethan Hunt          10    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     11   3:04.47
Ethan Hunt          10    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     13   4:59.14
Ethan Hunt          9     03   Oswego            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     9    11:20.24
Ethan Hunt          9     03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     13   5:12.16
Ethan Hunt          9     03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     12   11:23.80
Ethan Hunt          9     03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     20   5:23.41
Ethan Hunt          9     03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     11   11:59.86
Ethan Hunt          9     03   Oswego            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     23   5:27.90
Harley Brinkman     11    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      2/7/2019    1600m     9    5:03.27
Harley Brinkman     11    03   Oswego            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     37   5:16.99
Harley Brinkman     11    03   Oswego            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      25   1:36.03
Harley Brinkman     11    03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     14   5:00.34
Harley Brinkman     11    03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     11   5:06.47
Harley Brinkman     11    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      9    1:35.51
Harley Brinkman     11    03   Oswego            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     12   3:01.07
Harley Brinkman     11    03   Oswego            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      18   1:37.98
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400m      10   0:57.90
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      10   0:56.48
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      9    2:17.58
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400m      5    0:55.06
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     15   5:13.91
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      8    1:34.37
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      9    1:35.77
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      22   1:44.11
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      10   1:37.44
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     19   5:19.74
Harley Brinkman     9     03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     16   5:02.16
Harley Brinkman     9     03   Oswego            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     10   5:06.79
Harley Brinkman     9     03   Oswego            Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     11   5:03.67
Harley Brinkman     9     03   Oswego            Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      14   2:19.70
Harley Brinkman     9     03   Oswego            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    24   5:12.49
Harley Brinkman     9     03   Oswego            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     10   5:14.93
Harley Brinkman     9     03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      25   1:48.52
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   3200m     9    10:27.85
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     7    4:50.83
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     5    10:43.90
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     6    4:53.38
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     4    10:39.05
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     2    10:27.43
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      11   2:20.40
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1600m     3    4:55.75
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3200m     8    11:08.33
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     5    11:10.70
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3200m     5    10:57.32
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     7    5:04.68
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     5    10:47.18
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     10   5:07.55
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     11   11:14.72
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     15   5:08.50
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     7    11:14.66
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     29   5:36.30
Josh Sterio         10    03   Oswego            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     17   13:51.83
Josh Sterio         10    03   Oswego            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     10   3:41.92
Josh Sterio         10    03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     23   3:26.00
Josh Sterio         9     03   Oswego            Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     16   5:49.77
Josh Sterio         9     03   Oswego            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      29   2:51.45
Landon Voss         9     03   Oswego            Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   3200m     7    12:29.93
Landon Voss         9     03   Oswego            Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   600m      4    1:40.04
Landon Voss         9     03   Oswego            Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      32   1:38.16
Landon Voss         9     03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      21   1:42.82
Landon Voss         9     03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     30   3:18.25
Landon Voss         9     03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     19   12:02.98
Landon Voss         9     03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     15   3:23.47
Landon Voss         9     03   Oswego            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    25   5:33.53
Landon Voss         9     03   Oswego            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     32   3:16.48
Landon Voss         9     03   Oswego            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      37   1:46.75
Logan Engle         11    03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      29   1:54.82
Logan Engle         11    03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      27   1:57.73
Logan Engle         10    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     19   3:36.67
Logan Engle         9     03   Oswego            Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      29   2:00.47
Logan Engle         9     03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      30   1:59.46
Matthew Chubon      10    03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      19   1:45.93
Matthew Chubon      10    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      14   1:40.73
Russell Young       12    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     22   5:25.98
Sam Liepke          10    03   Oswego            Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   3200m     8    12:47.90
Sam Liepke          10    03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     34   3:30.89
Sam Liepke          10    03   Oswego            John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     20   12:43.57
Sam Liepke          10    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     16   3:24.76
Sam Liepke          10    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     24   5:42.18
Sam Liepke          10    03   Oswego            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    30   5:49.01
Sam Liepke          10    03   Oswego            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     37   3:21.68
Camron Fordyce      10    03   Phoenix           Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     16   5:11.98
Camron Fordyce      10    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     9    11:30.93
Camron Fordyce      10    03   Phoenix           CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     43   5:28.41
Camron Fordyce      10    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     15   3:15.27
Camron Fordyce      10    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     23   5:33.35
Christian McKay     11    03   Phoenix           OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      8    1:52.04
Christian McKay     11    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     26   3:34.95
Christian McKay     11    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     32   3:36.21
Christian McKay     10    03   Phoenix           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     54   6:17.88
Christian McKay     10    03   Phoenix           OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     10   3:36.82
Christian McKay     10    03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     15   13:46.54
Christian McKay     10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    31   6:26.84
Christian McKay     10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     23   13:46.81
Christian McKay     10    03   Phoenix           Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     38   6:32.39
Christian McKay     9     03   Phoenix           ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   800m      20   2:59.88
Christian McKay     9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     19   2:01.15
Christian McKay     9     03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     24   3:42.69
Christian McKay     9     03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     20   6:37.28
Christian McKay     9     03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     25   3:58.83
Christian McKay     9     03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     27   6:40.65
Dominic Germaine    9     03   Phoenix           OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     10   3:38.20
Dominic Germaine    9     03   Phoenix           Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     22   3:38.73
Dominic Germaine    9     03   Phoenix           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     34   3:28.30
Garrett Watkins     12    03   Phoenix           Varsity Classic        2/4/2019    800m      109  2:15.86
Garrett Watkins     12    03   Phoenix           Northern County        1/25/2019   1000m     13   2:51.88
Garrett Watkins     12    03   Phoenix           Sec 1 Dendy 2          1/4/2019    1600m     6    5:00.1
Garrett Watkins     11    03   Phoenix           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    1600m     7    5:20.16
Garrett Watkins     11    03   Phoenix           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1600m     9    5:08.4
Garrett Watkins     11    03   Phoenix           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     29   5:02.75
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3200m     8    11:26.71
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     12   4:53.34
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      22   0:57.51
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     10   11:50.64
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     9    11:02.13
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     19   10:59.41
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   3000mSt   12   12:22.4
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     37   5:14.10
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   3200m     6    10:59.96
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3200m     5    10:52.05
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     15   5:17.84
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     10   11:02.64
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     9    2:55.87
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     6    10:53.27
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    9    4:59.18
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     13   11:12.96
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     16   5:08.62
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   1600m     12   5:11.95
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   3200m     10   12:05.17
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     17   5:04.28
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   1600m     10   5:07.17
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3200m     13   11:13.37
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   3200m     3    11:01.53
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   800m      11   2:30.14
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    26   5:12.27
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   3000mSt   9    12:53.88
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     15   11:29.51
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3200m     13   11:31.80
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    19   5:21.96
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1600m     11   5:15.47
Garrett Watkins     8     03   Phoenix           OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/11/2015   3200m     7    12:40.64
Garrett Watkins     8     03   Phoenix           CNYITA Invite          1/23/2015   1600m     17   5:53.09
Garrett Watkins     8     03   Phoenix           CNYITA Invite          1/23/2015   3200m     14   12:23.67
Garrett Watkins     8     03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   1600m     30   5:33.81
Garrett Watkins     8     03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   1600m     37   5:55.06
Garrett Watkins     8     03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1 Mile    30   5:49.50
Garrett Watkins     8     03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  3200m     28   12:38.53
Jacob Cooper        10    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   9    12:14.87
Jacob Cooper        9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     16   5:29.30
Jacob Cooper        9     03   Phoenix           Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     5    5:18.90
Jacob Cooper        9     03   Phoenix           ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   800m      18   2:30.31
Logan Chapman       10    03   Phoenix           OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     7    3:12.88
Logan Chapman       10    03   Phoenix           Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      28   1:53.26
Logan Chapman       10    03   Phoenix           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      42   1:50.91
Michael Vanauken    10    03   Phoenix           Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     19   5:33.61
Michael Vanauken    10    03   Phoenix           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     29   3:18.42
Michael Vanauken    10    03   Phoenix           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     35   5:57.27
Michael Vanauken    10    03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     18   3:28.21
Michael Vanauken    10    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      32   1:47.33
Michael Vanauken    10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    32   5:53.05
Michael Vanauken    10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      28   1:47.39
Nathan Kosakowski   10    03   Phoenix           Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     22   5:51.32
Nathan Kosakowski   10    03   Phoenix           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     30   3:18.50
Nathan Kosakowski   10    03   Phoenix           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     33   5:51.91
Nathan Kosakowski   10    03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     9    5:07.19
Nathan Kosakowski   10    03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      17   1:54.30
Nathan Kosakowski   10    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     24   3:28.68
Nathan Kosakowski   10    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     27   5:50.51
Nathan Kosakowski   10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     28   3:27.01
Nathan Kosakowski   9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      11   2:38.96
Nathan Kosakowski   9     03   Phoenix           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      59   2:49.87
Nathan Kosakowski   9     03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     25   3:41.56
Nathan Kosakowski   9     03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     36   3:56.50
Nathan Kosakowski   9     03   Phoenix           Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     36   6:22.06
Joe Grimaldi        12    03   Poland            Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1600m     13   5:33.59
Joe Grimaldi        12    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     18   5:36.23
Joe Grimaldi        12    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     22   5:41.95
Joe Grimaldi        12    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     23   3:18.92
Joe Grimaldi        12    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      29   1:44.30
Joe Grimaldi        12    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    23   5:32.30
Joe Grimaldi        12    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     6    4:59.61
Kyle Delano         12    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      26   1:41.85
Kyle Delano         12    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      18   1:42.92
Kyle Delano         12    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      25   1:42.69
Kyle Delano         12    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      30   1:44.83
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      9    1:40.52
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     24   3:29.58
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     12   3:20.00
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      9    1:42.04
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    34   6:43.28
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     22   3:22.29
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      24   1:46.25
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     34   6:16.53
Braden York         11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   3200m     7    10:23.90
Braden York         11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   1600m     6    5:04.64
Braden York         11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   3200m     1    10:32.52
Braden York         11    03   Port Byron        Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   3200m     4    10:47.40
Braden York         11    03   Port Byron        Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  3200m     1    10:34.27
Braden York         11    03   Port Byron        Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1600m     2    5:01.40
Braden York         11    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   3200m     15   10:26.45
Braden York         11    03   Port Byron        607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3200m     6    10:50.84
Braden York         10    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     7    10:28.40
Braden York         10    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    3200m     4    10:39.29
Braden York         10    03   Port Byron        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     5    3:02.52
Braden York         10    03   Port Byron        Winter Classic         12/27/2017  3200m     1    10:39.49
Braden York         10    03   Port Byron        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     6    10:37.24
Braden York         10    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     12   10:39.10
Braden York         10    03   Port Byron        Small Schools          11/25/2017  1000m     4    2:59.20
Michael Schumacher  11    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     8    5:10.01
Michael Schumacher  11    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      6    2:13.26
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1600m     6    4:53.24
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   800m      6    2:11.84
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   1600m     6    4:52.04
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      2    2:11.61
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     8    4:54.43
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      7    2:10.79
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     8    2:49.95
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1600m     18   5:05.55
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     4    2:51.92
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1600m     6    4:59.17
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    3200m     2    10:40.34
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     1    5:05.70
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     20   4:58.30
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1000m     3    2:59.97
Michael Schumaker   9     03   Port Byron        Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   1600m     12   5:06.65
Michael Schumaker   9     03   Port Byron        Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   800m      12   2:19.59
Michael Schumaker   9     03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   1600m     9    5:10.52
Michael Schumaker   9     03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   800m      7    2:18.75
Robert Thompson     12    03   Port Byron        Hurley Invite          1/18/2019   600m      10   1:39.35
Robert Thompson     12    03   Port Byron        Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1600m     5    5:28.89
Robert Thompson     12    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   1000m     28   3:04.00
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     14   5:31.55
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      7    2:16.87
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   800m      9    2:24.08
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     19   3:04.30
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1000m     6    3:04.54
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     10   3:08.44
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1600m     11   5:41.06
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     38   5:43.03
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     46   5:32.50
Tad Patterson       12    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/23/2019   1000m     15   3:00.93
Tad Patterson       12    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Div 2        2/15/2019   1000m     10   2:59.18
Tad Patterson       12    03   Port Byron        Quinney Invite         1/4/2019    1000m     7    3:03.40
Tad Patterson       12    03   Port Byron        Sec 4 Classic Inv      12/21/2018  1000m     8    3:02.70
Tad Patterson       12    03   Port Byron        Finger Lakes Inv       12/15/2018  1000m     8    2:59.67
Tad Patterson       12    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/8/2018   600m      38   1:39.34
Tad Patterson       12    03   Port Byron        607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1600m     12   5:28.87
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   1600m     8    5:09.08
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3200m     13   11:53.82
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1600m     5    5:02.09
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      14   2:09.33
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   800m      2    2:13.57
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    800m      7    2:15.96
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   800m      5    2:15.65
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     13   3:00.17
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    600m      11   1:35.54
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      9    1:35.28
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Winter Classic         12/27/2017  600m      2    1:36.91
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      14   1:36.32
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     19   3:02.48
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Small Schools          11/25/2017  1000m     7    3:06.10
Tad Patterson       10    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3200m     16   12:20.01
Tad Patterson       10    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3200m     14   11:45.52
Tad Patterson       10    03   Port Byron        Legends Night          5/5/2017    800m      16   2:22.76
Tad Patterson       10    03   Port Byron        Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   1600m     17   5:40.96
Tad Patterson       9     03   Port Byron        Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    1600m     21   5:42.70
Tad Patterson       9     03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     22   3:13.80
Tad Patterson       9     03   Port Byron        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1600m     28   5:44.86
Alonzo Linen        10    03   Proctor           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     6    5:41.06
Alonzo Linen        10    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     26   5:56.07
Alonzo Linen        10    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     31   5:47.89
Alonzo Linen        10    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     27   5:52.38
Alonzo Linen        10    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     38   5:54.61
Alonzo Linen        10    03   Proctor           John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     18   5:31.40
Philip Le           12    03   Proctor           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      6    1:37.77
Philip Le           12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      17   1:35.13
Philip Le           12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      11   1:34.32
Philip Le           12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     13   3:06.55
Philip Le           12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     11   3:04.31
Philip Le           12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      12   1:35.83
Philip Le           12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    19   5:23.99
Philip Le           12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      13   1:36.52
William Crews       12    03   Proctor           CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     4    3:10.72
William Crews       12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     19   3:10.58
William Crews       12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     21   3:15.79
William Crews       12    03   Proctor           John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      10   2:29.87
William Crews       12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     31   3:15.23
William Crews       12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     56   6:02.69
Austin Schouten     10    03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     5    11:34.36
Austin Schouten     9     03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3000mSt   10   11:55.39
Austin Schouten     9     03   Pulaski           OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   11   12:05.56
Danny Hefti         11    03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1600m     4    4:51.58
Danny Hefti         11    03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      9    2:16.17
Danny Hefti         11    03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     6    5:04.69
Danny Hefti         11    03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     4    11:25.99
Danny Hefti         10    03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   1600m     7    5:00.48
Danny Hefti         10    03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   800m      10   2:16.33
Danny Hefti         10    03   Pulaski           Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     10   4:58.43
Danny Hefti         9     03   Pulaski           Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   1600m     11   5:03.27
Danny Hefti         9     03   Pulaski           CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     12   4:53.89
Gabe Brodeur        11    03   Pulaski           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     27   5:56.01
Gabe Brodeur        10    03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      17   2:40.48
Gabe Brodeur        10    03   Pulaski           CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      37   2:30.37
Gabe Brodeur        9     03   Pulaski           Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     24   6:01.40
Josh Carguello      9     03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     5    5:00.31
Sean McGregor       9     03   Pulaski           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     26   5:47.56
Sean McGregor       9     03   Pulaski           Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     25   5:55.00
Mason Natalini      9     03   Remsen            CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     8    5:38.73
Mason Natalini      9     03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      36   1:48.19
Mason Natalini      9     03   Remsen            Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     28   3:27.40
Michael Roberts     10    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     14   5:12.30
Michael Roberts     10    03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     11   5:14.96
Michael Roberts     10    03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      9    2:25.55
Michael Roberts     10    03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     15   5:21.89
Michael Roberts     10    03   Remsen            New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     31   5:22.18
Michael Roberts     9     03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     14   5:25.49
Michael Roberts     9     03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     1    5:04.31
Michael Roberts     9     03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     12   4:57.98
Michael Roberts     9     03   Remsen            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    25   5:14.41
Michael Roberts     9     03   Remsen            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     7    5:09.24
Bryce Slachciak     11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000mSt   6    12:13.16
Bryce Slachciak     11    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   17   12:53.25
Bryce Slachciak     11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      12   1:47.89
Bryce Slachciak     11    03   Rome              Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     15   3:16.12
Bryce Slachciak     11    03   Rome              John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      11   2:29.42
Bryce Slachciak     10    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      26   1:51.79
Bryce Slachciak     10    03   Rome              MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    16   5:28.75
Bryce Slachciak     9     03   Rome              Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     19   12:36.28
Christopher Hardin  12    03   Rome              CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3200m     2    11:03.65
Christopher Hardin  12    03   Rome              Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     27   11:00.35
Christopher Hardin  12    03   Rome              Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      29   2:23.93
Christopher Hardin  12    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     13   2:57.86
Christopher Hardin  12    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     8    11:00.38
Christopher Hardin  12    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     9    3:03.84
Christopher Hardin  12    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     16   5:06.78
Christopher Hardin  12    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     7    11:02.26
Christopher Hardin  12    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     20   5:13.99
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     15   5:12.07
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      17   2:23.34
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     6    5:26.82
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     8    11:15.94
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     6    5:20.61
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     14   3:13.36
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     18   5:38.25
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      12   2:30.08
Christopher Hardin  10    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     19   5:33.36
Christopher Hardin  9     03   Rome              Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     20   5:41.29
Devon McClendon     12    03   Rome              NY State Champ         3/2/2019    600m      29   1:27.24
Devon McClendon     12    03   Rome              Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   600m      2    1:24.39
Devon McClendon     12    03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    600m      1    1:26.61
Devon McClendon     12    03   Rome              CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     1    2:56.28
Devon McClendon     12    03   Rome              CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      1    1:25.49
Devon McClendon     12    03   Rome              Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     4    9:56.67
Devon McClendon     12    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      1    1:26.64
Devon McClendon     12    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     3    2:39.93
Devon McClendon     12    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     2    4:38.49
Devon McClendon     12    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     2    4:42.33
Devon McClendon     12    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      2    1:29.07
Devon McClendon     12    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     2    4:36.80
Devon McClendon     12    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      1    1:27.29
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      5    2:04.80
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      2    2:04.73
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      5    2:05.64
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      6    2:09.80
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     2    10:45.68
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     3    4:56.62
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     2    2:53.96
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    7    5:00.67
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      10   1:34.14
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     9    5:06.78
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     2    4:40.00
Devon McClendon     10    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      10   2:18.19
Devon McClendon     10    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      7    1:39.37
Devon McClendon     10    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     14   3:08.59
Devon McClendon     10    03   Rome              MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      13   1:38.30
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      12   0:54.91
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400m      7    0:55.87
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400m      8    0:54.98
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      15   0:54.77
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      11   0:54.31
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      10   2:11.55
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      3    1:37.96
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      5    1:34.49
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      3    1:33.49
Jordan Elliott      10    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   400m      11   0:56.50
Jordan Elliott      10    03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400m      32   0:58.79
Nathaniel Sletten   9     03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     8    4:43.69
Nathaniel Sletten   9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     5    4:46.47
Nathaniel Sletten   9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3200m     3    10:27.12
Nathaniel Sletten   9     03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     4    4:44.68
Nathaniel Sletten   9     03   Rome              New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     14   4:52.20
Nathaniel Sletten   9     03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     4    5:01.39
Nathaniel Sletten   9     03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     4    10:37.38
Nicolas Ferretti    10    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3200m     4    10:44.10
Nicolas Ferretti    10    03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     13   5:13.39
Nicolas Ferretti    10    03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     6    10:32.80
Nicolas Ferretti    10    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     5    10:49.15
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3200m     6    11:19.25
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     17   11:24.33
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     8    11:35.77
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     7    5:34.68
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      32   2:32.13
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     22   3:19.25
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     15   3:18.78
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     39   5:44.57
Austin Canaguier    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   3    11:06.3
Austin Canaguier    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      6    2:12.35
Austin Canaguier    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   800m      4    2:13.38
Austin Canaguier    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     14   5:03.20
Austin Canaguier    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   4    11:35.66
Austin Canaguier    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      26   2:24.17
Austin Canaguier    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1600m     7    4:54.82
Austin Canaguier    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3200m     11   11:23.86
Austin Canaguier    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/22/2017   3000mSt   7    11:07.0
Austin Canaguier    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     6    4:59.61
Austin Canaguier    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     6    11:09.76
Austin Canaguier    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     14   5:03.10
Austin Canaguier    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   8    11:10.02
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   1600m     8    4:57.64
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   3200m     8    11:06.23
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-Class C1         5/23/2016   3000mSt   9    11:18.6
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   1600m     6    4:59.58
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   3200m     6    11:10.83
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     19   5:07.04
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     23   5:22.94
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3000mSt   10   11:47.66
Logan Ray           10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   400m      13   1:04.50
Logan Ray           10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      57   2:48.09
Michael Makuszak    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   4    12:03.9
Michael Makuszak    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     22   5:20.45
Michael Makuszak    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      38   2:31.25
Sean Kellum         9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3200m     6    12:46.25
Sean Kellum         9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     4    11:58.63
Sean Kellum         9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     37   5:31.73
Adam Aldrich        12    03   Sherburne-Earl    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      23   1:40.18
Caleb Larcher       11    03   Sherburne-Earl    CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      10   2:21.13
Caleb Larcher       10    03   Sherburne-Earl    CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     13   12:53.91
Caleb Larcher       9     03   Sherburne-Earl    CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   3200m     10   12:05.57
Caleb Larcher       9     03   Sherburne-Earl    Norwich REK Inv        5/6/2016    3200m     8    12:28.18
Connor Foster       11    03   Sherburne-Earl    Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1600m     10   6:14.02
Connor Foster       11    03   Sherburne-Earl    CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     10   5:56.41
Connor Foster       11    03   Sherburne-Earl    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     30   5:51.31
John Maltzan        11    03   Sherburne-Earl    Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      28   1:44.11
John Maltzan        11    03   Sherburne-Earl    Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      42   1:48.12
John Maltzan        10    03   Sherburne-Earl    CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3200m     7    11:56.06
John Maltzan        10    03   Sherburne-Earl    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     10   12:14.24
John Maltzan        10    03   Sherburne-Earl    Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3200m     9    12:46.54
John Maltzan        9     03   Sherburne-Earl    CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     14   5:28.73
Caleb Bender        10    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1600m     2    4:41.35
Caleb Bender        10    03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     2    4:55.06
Caleb Bender        10    03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     1    10:10.82
Caleb Bender        10    03   Skaneateles       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     11   4:41.11
Caleb Bender        10    03   Skaneateles       Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     2    10:16.06
Caleb Bender        10    03   Skaneateles       Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      12   1:35.22
Caleb Bender        10    03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     5    4:42.29
Caleb Bender        10    03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     2    4:42.65
Caleb Bender        10    03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      8    1:37.56
Caleb Bender        10    03   Skaneateles       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  3200m     1    10:18.31
Caleb Bender        10    03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     8    2:48.68
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     9    4:55.23
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      9    2:11.23
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     4    4:48.69
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      6    2:15.37
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     6    4:54.40
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     13   4:48.77
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1600m     5    5:01.45
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     6    10:34.81
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     6    5:01.64
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     7    10:43.61
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     11   2:56.78
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     6    10:52.10
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    10   5:06.94
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     8    4:44.46
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      4    2:19.88
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      11   0:55.18
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      14   0:56.01
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      13   2:20.81
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      19   0:58.02
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      22   2:25.73
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     41   5:21.90
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      6    1:40.64
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     24   3:22.78
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400m      21   1:00.36
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     34   5:31.99
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      31   2:27.93
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      24   2:25.80
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     15   5:30.15
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     36   5:24.99
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     13   5:33.07
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      27   1:51.19
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     18   3:22.79
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     56   5:48.60
Joe Norris          9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     8    4:52.08
Joe Norris          9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      11   2:14.70
Joe Norris          9     03   Skaneateles       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      20   0:58.13
Joe Norris          9     03   Skaneateles       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      7    2:10.42
Joe Norris          9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      5    2:15.21
Joe Norris          9     03   Skaneateles       Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      6    2:13.23
Joe Norris          9     03   Skaneateles       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     23   4:54.82
Josh Reed           10    03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      6    1:43.43
Josh Reed           10    03   Skaneateles       Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      23   1:44.53
Josh Reed           10    03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      16   1:48.68
Josh Reed           10    03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    31   5:43.26
Matt Persampieri    10    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1600m     4    4:53.69
Matt Persampieri    10    03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     3    5:00.51
Matt Persampieri    10    03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     6    10:56.47
Matt Persampieri    10    03   Skaneateles       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     17   4:51.15
Matt Persampieri    10    03   Skaneateles       Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     6    10:37.57
Matt Persampieri    10    03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     11   5:01.57
Matt Persampieri    10    03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     7    10:48.30
Matt Persampieri    10    03   Skaneateles       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     10   4:57.67
Matt Persampieri    10    03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     19   3:00.99
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   7    11:16.44
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   11   11:21.91
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     11   5:21.84
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     6    11:09.37
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    18   5:15.16
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      25   2:30.48
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     18   5:17.12
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     19   5:18.00
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     11   5:02.54
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      8    2:35.08
Nick Paciorek       11    03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     4    1:03.10
Nick Paciorek       11    03   Skaneateles       Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400mH     5    1:03.89
Nick Paciorek       11    03   Skaneateles       CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    400mH     4    1:02.67
Nick Paciorek       10    03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400mH     11   1:05.11
Nick Paciorek       10    03   Skaneateles       Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   400mH     9    1:04.69
Nick Paciorek       10    03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   32   12:11.24
Nick Paciorek       10    03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     18   3:06.14
Nick Paciorek       10    03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     21   3:16.51
Nick Paciorek       10    03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     14   3:09.18
Nick Paciorek       10    03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     13   3:08.14
Nick Paciorek       9     03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      27   2:33.11
Nick Paciorek       9     03   Skaneateles       Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   800m      15   2:28.81
Nick Paciorek       9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   1000m     10   3:15.94
Nick Paciorek       9     03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     13   3:15.08
Nick Paciorek       9     03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     19   3:13.02
Nick Paciorek       9     03   Skaneateles       Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     20   3:11.34
Nicola Kunz         11    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400mH     8    1:02.92
Nicola Kunz         11    03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     5    1:04.20
Nolan Gryzlo        9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     6    3:22.65
Nolan Gryzlo        9     03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     13   3:16.56
Nolan Gryzlo        9     03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     14   12:42.04
Nolan Gryzlo        9     03   Skaneateles       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     40   6:00.47
Nolan Gryzlo        9     03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      35   1:54.61
Tony Dirubbo        11    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     2/8/2019    1000m     6    3:06.28
Tony Dirubbo        11    03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     22   5:22.63
Tony Dirubbo        11    03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     9    3:02.21
Tony Dirubbo        11    03   Skaneateles       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     19   5:10.03
Tony Dirubbo        11    03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      20   1:41.98
Tony Dirubbo        10    03   Skaneateles       CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     23   5:20.65
Tony Dirubbo        9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   800m      16   2:25.52
Tony Dirubbo        9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     17   5:36.17
Tony Dirubbo        9     03   Skaneateles       CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     22   5:20.84
Tony Dirubbo        9     03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    29   5:21.69
Tony Dirubbo        9     03   Skaneateles       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     28   5:21.25
Tony Dirubbo        9     03   Skaneateles       RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      20   2:25.25
Adam Delucia        10    03   Solvay            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     45   5:59.17
Adam Delucia        10    03   Solvay            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000mSt   22   14:08.81
Max Melnyk          12    03   Solvay            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     25   5:33.36
Max Melnyk          12    03   Solvay            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     18   11:38.39
Max Melnyk          12    03   Solvay            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     12   3:05.99
Max Melnyk          12    03   Solvay            Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     19   5:19.29
Max Melnyk          12    03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    20   5:21.30
Max Melnyk          11    03   Solvay            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     16   11:51.10
Max Melnyk          11    03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      24   1:39.38
Max Melnyk          11    03   Solvay            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     31   5:38.63
Max Melnyk          10    03   Solvay            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   400mH     10   1:05.83
Max Melnyk          10    03   Solvay            Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   3000mSt   14   12:29.3
Max Melnyk          10    03   Solvay            OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400mH     13   1:07.55
Max Melnyk          10    03   Solvay            Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     10   1:04.68
Max Melnyk          10    03   Solvay            Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      18   2:21.18
Max Melnyk          10    03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      13   1:38.58
Max Melnyk          9     03   Solvay            Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   18   12:47.9
Max Melnyk          9     03   Solvay            OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   800m      16   2:27.85
Max Melnyk          9     03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      25   1:53.76
Ryan Trendell       10    03   Solvay            Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     14   3:10.42
Ryan Trendell       10    03   Solvay            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     28   5:40.17
Ryan Trendell       10    03   Solvay            Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     20   12:15.73
Ryan Trendell       9     03   Solvay            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      17   1:46.55
Ryan Trendell       9     03   Solvay            Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      26   1:59.69
Ryan Trendell       9     03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      35   1:57.99
Bennett Fair        11    03   South Jefferson   CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     5    5:38.04
Bennett Fair        11    03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     17   5:14.61
Bennett Fair        11    03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     11   11:04.61
Bennett Fair        11    03   South Jefferson   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     13   2:59.75
Bennett Fair        11    03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     12   4:58.98
Bennett Fair        11    03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      19   1:51.35
Bennett Fair        11    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     14   2:54.76
Bennett Fair        11    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     16   10:53.36
Bennett Fair        11    03   South Jefferson   Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     22   5:15.85
Bennett Fair        10    03   South Jefferson   CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     42   6:04.38
Bennett Fair        10    03   South Jefferson   CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      27   2:20.42
Bennett Fair        10    03   South Jefferson   New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     32   5:23.97
Bennett Fair        10    03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      23   1:45.21
Bennett Fair        10    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     23   3:12.75
Bennett Fair        10    03   South Jefferson   Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     26   5:33.31
Bennett Fair        9     03   South Jefferson   CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     28   5:31.39
Bennett Fair        9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     12   5:35.82
Bennett Fair        9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3200m     7    12:03.11
Bennett Fair        9     03   South Jefferson   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     28   5:20.22
Bennett Fair        9     03   South Jefferson   Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    31   5:36.88
Bennett Fair        9     03   South Jefferson   Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     30   11:58.04
Braxton Hayes       10    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     30   3:30.19
Braxton Hayes       10    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      32   1:49.99
Braxton Hayes       10    03   South Jefferson   Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     66   6:23.44
Eldon Montague      9     03   South Jefferson   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      21   0:58.32
Eldon Montague      9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400m      13   0:59.63
Eldon Montague      9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      16   2:30.00
Eldon Montague      9     03   South Jefferson   New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      30   0:59.45
Eldon Montague      9     03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      18   1:40.15
Eldon Montague      9     03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     18   3:23.87
Eldon Montague      9     03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    32   6:42.92
Jed Fanning         11    03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     23   5:35.04
Jed Fanning         11    03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     15   12:45.03
Jed Fanning         11    03   South Jefferson   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     19   5:42.97
Jed Fanning         11    03   South Jefferson   Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     42   5:38.82
Kaden Kunz          10    03   South Jefferson   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      22   0:58.71
Kaden Kunz          10    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400m      12   0:58.66
Kaden Kunz          10    03   South Jefferson   CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      25   0:57.36
Noah Tyler          9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     20   5:54.74
Noah Tyler          9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     16   13:04.20
Noah Tyler          9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      24   2:42.56
Owen Vincent        11    03   South Jefferson   CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     1    4:59.80
Owen Vincent        11    03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     14   5:04.39
Owen Vincent        11    03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     9    10:48.74
Owen Vincent        11    03   South Jefferson   John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     14   3:01.04
Owen Vincent        11    03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     9    4:52.64
Owen Vincent        11    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    12   4:58.14
Owen Vincent        11    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     13   10:45.84
Owen Vincent        11    03   South Jefferson   Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     9    5:01.91
Brayden Poste       10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      24   1:45.80
Brayden Poste       10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      40   1:47.32
Brayden Poste       10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     40   5:34.44
Cody Green          10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1600m     6    5:02.55
Cody Green          10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      8    2:16.34
Cody Green          10    03   South Lewis       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     17   4:57.05
Cody Green          10    03   South Lewis       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     27   5:13.46
Cody Green          9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1600m     8    4:57.57
Cody Green          9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   800m      9    2:15.35
Cody Green          9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     5    5:06.17
Eli Durgan          11    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   2    10:38.6
Eli Durgan          11    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     1    10:48.05
Eli Durgan          11    03   South Lewis       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   15   11:06.63
Eli Durgan          11    03   South Lewis       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     29   5:15.14
Eli Durgan          11    03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   5    11:28.11
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1600m     9    5:01.23
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3200m     10   11:08.65
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/22/2017   3000mSt   9    11:20.5
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     6    5:06.93
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3000mSt   8    11:32.86
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     11   4:57.68
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   10   11:33.01
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     48   5:23.95
Eli Durgan          9     03   South Lewis       Sec 3-Class C1         5/23/2016   3000mSt   14   13:03.1
Eli Durgan          9     03   South Lewis       Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     28   5:30.56
Eli Durgan          9     03   South Lewis       Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   19   13:02.5
Eli Durgan          9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1600m     14   5:31.29
Eli Durgan          9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      24   2:37.89
Eli Durgan          9     03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     30   5:33.57
Noah Edick          8     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    3200m     3    11:00.58
Noah Edick          8     03   South Lewis       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     2    5:07.78
Noah Edick          8     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     19   3:03.08
Noah Edick          8     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     12   5:10.72
Noah Edick          8     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     17   3:10.58
Noah Edick          8     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     9    11:13.01
Noah Edick          8     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     23   5:15.87
Noah Flint          11    03   South Lewis       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      33   1:01.21
Noah Flint          11    03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     25   5:39.14
Noah Flint          11    03   South Lewis       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      21   1:43.75
Noah Flint          11    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      20   1:45.82
Noah Flint          11    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     10   5:40.49
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     21   1:09.35
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   400mH     12   1:08.03
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     52   5:26.60
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1600m     6    5:16.90
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       TVL Championship       2/3/2017    3200m     4    11:38.71
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     34   5:20.73
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   500m      14   1:20.54
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     19   3:11.45
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      16   1:42.18
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     17   12:03.44
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      22   1:47.02
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     35   5:37.69
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     8    5:04.39
Shane Sweredoski    10    03   South Lewis       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     4    5:14.24
Shane Sweredoski    10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     23   3:09.03
Shane Sweredoski    10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      28   1:42.97
Shane Sweredoski    10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     22   3:16.97
Shane Sweredoski    10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      31   1:45.20
Shane Sweredoski    10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     25   5:18.90
Shane Sweredoski    9     03   South Lewis       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     21   5:37.05
Shane Sweredoski    9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      14   1:49.29
Shane Sweredoski    9     03   South Lewis       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     14   5:08.27
Miguel Rivera       10    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   800m      5    2:17.60
Miguel Rivera       10    03   Syracuse East     Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     13   5:15.12
Miguel Rivera       10    03   Syracuse East     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     14   3:07.06
Miguel Rivera       10    03   Syracuse East     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     8    3:10.38
Yusuf Ali           10    03   Syracuse East     Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     16   5:32.32
Yusuf Ali           10    03   Syracuse East     Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     26   5:37.44
Yusuf Ali           10    03   Syracuse East     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     15   5:49.96
Yusuf Ali           10    03   Syracuse East     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     22   3:22.26
Yusuf Ali           10    03   Syracuse East     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     25   5:42.10
Yusuf Ali           10    03   Syracuse East     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     24   12:31.63
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   1600m     7    5:28.88
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   3200m     7    13:00.98
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     5    5:24.06
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     28   5:43.12
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     21   5:34.71
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     20   5:57.34
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     23   5:41.69
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    28   5:58.97
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     34   5:55.29
Aphone Paing        11    03   Syracuse West     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   600m      6    1:43.35
Aphone Paing        11    03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      17   1:39.41
Aphone Paing        11    03   Syracuse West     Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      12   1:39.97
Aphone Paing        11    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      25   1:42.61
Aphone Paing        11    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     18   3:18.42
Aphone Paing        11    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      20   1:44.49
Aphone Paing        10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     42   5:40.97
Aphone Paing        10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      48   2:38.24
Aphone Paing        10    03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      31   1:55.73
Aphone Paing        10    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     21   3:43.22
Aphone Paing        10    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      30   1:57.84
Chris Popp          11    03   Syracuse West     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   600m      7    1:44.06
Chris Popp          11    03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      22   1:43.30
Chris Popp          11    03   Syracuse West     Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      26   1:46.75
Chris Popp          11    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      26   1:42.90
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   800m      6    2:19.00
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      28   2:27.56
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      14   1:45.55
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      14   1:39.96
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     20   3:37.49
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      21   1:44.75
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    26   5:45.19
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      25   1:44.02
Chris Popp          9     03   Syracuse West     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   41   14:11.22
Chris Popp          9     03   Syracuse West     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     15   3:37.55
Chris Popp          9     03   Syracuse West     Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     34   3:32.30
Chris Popp          9     03   Syracuse West     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     24   3:32.34
Chris Popp          9     03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     24   3:31.31
Chris Popp          9     03   Syracuse West     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     27   6:21.70
Connor Shanahan     11    03   Syracuse West     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1600m     6    5:19.47
Connor Shanahan     11    03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     16   5:04.78
Connor Shanahan     11    03   Syracuse West     Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     7    5:10.70
Connor Shanahan     11    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     15   5:03.98
Connor Shanahan     11    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    13   5:10.36
Connor Shanahan     11    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      18   1:42.81
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     13   4:55.48
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   1600m     3    4:59.22
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     12   5:03.38
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     32   5:04.02
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     14   5:08.29
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     9    5:06.02
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    22   5:24.11
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      30   1:46.44
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     20   5:33.88
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    1600m     8    5:50.76
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    800m      7    2:33.29
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    35   5:41.33
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     63   5:49.07
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     17   5:53.40
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     27   5:56.29
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     23   3:32.18
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    23   6:15.95
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     26   6:12.94
Daniel MacMaster    9     03   Syracuse West     Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     31   6:07.52
Daniel MacMaster    9     03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     29   5:59.65
Daniel MacMaster    9     03   Syracuse West     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     21   5:51.24
Daniel MacMaster    9     03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     24   5:42.07
Daniel MacMaster    9     03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    21   5:41.57
Griffin Buck        11    03   Syracuse West     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   11   14:24.81
Griffin Buck        11    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   22   14:49.56
Griffin Buck        10    03   Syracuse West     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   40   13:56.72
Griffin Buck        9     03   Syracuse West     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3000mSt   15   14:20.21
Griffin Buck        9     03   Syracuse West     CNYCL American         5/19/2016   3000mSt   3    14:51.45
Griffin Buck        9     03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   1600m     12   6:16.97
Joey Sojewicz       11    03   Syracuse West     Bob Grieve Inv         1/27/2019   1600m     9    5:50.19
Joey Sojewicz       11    03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1600m     22   5:29.58
Joey Sojewicz       11    03   Syracuse West     Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     19   5:34.45
Joey Sojewicz       11    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     22   5:30.30
Joey Sojewicz       11    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    17   5:34.37
Joey Sojewicz       10    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   1600m     6    5:27.16
Joey Sojewicz       10    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   3200m     5    12:13.29
Joey Sojewicz       10    03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     10   11:35.16
Joey Sojewicz       10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     38   5:36.62
Joey Sojewicz       10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      58   2:48.31
Joey Sojewicz       10    03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     49   5:37.83
Joey Sojewicz       9     03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     15   13:09.43
Joey Sojewicz       9     03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    3200m     7    12:52.21
Joey Sojewicz       9     03   Syracuse West     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     32   12:27.74
Joey Sojewicz       9     03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     64   5:52.81
Joey Sojewicz       9     03   Syracuse West     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     16   4:03.78
Joey Sojewicz       9     03   Syracuse West     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     24   6:52.34
Joey Sojewicz       9     03   Syracuse West     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     24   5:59.18
Josh Abbott         10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      41   2:33.36
Josh Abbott         10    03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     47   5:34.43
Josh Abbott         9     03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     22   5:59.58
Josh Abbott         9     03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    3200m     8    13:46.19
Josh Abbott         9     03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     65   5:53.95
Kyree Outley        11    03   Syracuse West     Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      42   1:48.93
Kyree Outley        11    03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      18   1:39.89
Kyree Outley        11    03   Syracuse West     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     22   5:59.64
Kyree Outley        11    03   Syracuse West     John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      21   1:50.63
Kyree Outley        11    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      27   1:43.01
Kyree Outley        11    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      21   1:44.84
Rj Hunter           11    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      34   1:48.72
Rj Hunter           11    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      23   1:48.13
Rj Hunter           10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      55   2:43.78
Rj Hunter           10    03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     24   3:41.05
Rj Hunter           9     03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     25   6:02.90
Rj Hunter           9     03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    800m      2    2:46.28
Rj Hunter           9     03   Syracuse West     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     18   6:14.99
Rj Hunter           9     03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      31   2:01.27
Sam Livingston      10    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   3200m     8    13:01.63
Sam Livingston      10    03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     10   5:29.97
Sam Livingston      10    03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     48   5:34.55
Sam Livingston      9     03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     13   5:42.26
Sam Livingston      9     03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    1600m     9    5:57.59
Sam Livingston      9     03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     61   5:43.27
Aidan Brown         9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000mSt   6    11:40.93
Aidan Brown         9     03   Tully             Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     11   5:17.5
Aidan Brown         9     03   Tully             Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   6    11:41.3
Aidan Brown         9     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     12   12:16.11
Aidan Brown         9     03   Tully             Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3200m     9    11:47.06
Aidan Brown         9     03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   1600m     12   5:35.36
Aidan Brown         9     03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   3200m     4    11:57.49
Brendyn Huggins     9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   400mH     7    1:11.17
Brendyn Huggins     9     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     5    1:08.54
Brendyn Huggins     9     03   Tully             Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400mH     8    1:14.29
Bryce Florian       12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     3    2:49.93
Bryce Florian       12    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     3    2:58.69
Bryce Florian       12    03   Tully             It's About Time        1/25/2019   1000m     2    2:50.52
Bryce Florian       12    03   Tully             Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     6    2:48.25
Bryce Florian       12    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   1000m     12   2:51.08
Bryce Florian       12    03   Tully             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     6    2:53.06
Bryce Florian       12    03   Tully             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      13   1:40.34
Bryce Florian       12    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      6    1:34.15
Bryce Florian       12    03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/1/2018   1000m     4    2:58.92
Bryce Florian       12    03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/1/2018   600m      7    1:36.42
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   5    11:32.0
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     7    5:06.34
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   1600m     3    5:06.21
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    600m      4    1:34.40
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      3    1:34.00
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    18   5:12.80
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      10   1:34.90
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     16   2:55.75
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   400m      4    0:58.26
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400m      11   0:58.51
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400m      20   0:56.93
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400m      13   0:56.36
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   400m      18   0:57.98
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             ESM Steeple            4/27/2017   3000mSt   5    12:15.5
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     14   5:22.41
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   400m      10   0:57.98
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   3000mSt   11   12:16.4
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     42   5:16.41
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1000m     4    3:03.77
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     8    3:11.09
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      37   1:42.56
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     16   5:39.40
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      21   1:46.73
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      15   1:40.36
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     14   3:09.40
Jack Mohat          9     03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     9    11:42.91
Jack Mohat          9     03   Tully             It's About Time        1/25/2019   3200m     4    12:08.15
Jack Mohat          9     03   Tully             Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     18   11:51.76
Jack Mohat          9     03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     17   12:22.64
Jack Mohat          9     03   Tully             Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     7    11:40.89
Jack Mohat          9     03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    20   5:39.18
Jack Mohat          9     03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     11   11:41.12
Jack Mohat          9     03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3200m     11   12:04.77
Jason Weng          9     03   Tully             It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      16   1:54.86
Jason Weng          9     03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      26   2:02.14
Kellen McCasland    9     03   Tully             It's About Time        1/25/2019   1600m     11   5:54.60
Kellen McCasland    9     03   Tully             Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     32   6:08.36
Kellen McCasland    9     03   Tully             Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     22   12:44.92
Kellen McCasland    9     03   Tully             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     21   12:51.01
Kellen McCasland    9     03   Tully             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      32   2:04.66
Kellen McCasland    9     03   Tully             Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     11   12:32.98
Kellen McCasland    9     03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    22   6:02.31
Kellen McCasland    9     03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3200m     14   13:08.08
Nate Lamoureux      12    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     5    3:05.69
Nate Lamoureux      12    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      7    1:52.79
Nate Lamoureux      12    03   Tully             It's About Time        1/25/2019   3200m     5    12:20.37
Nate Lamoureux      12    03   Tully             Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      31   1:44.39
Nate Lamoureux      12    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   600m      25   1:46.46
Nate Lamoureux      12    03   Tully             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     31   3:18.99
Nate Lamoureux      12    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     13   3:10.79
Nate Lamoureux      11    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    3200m     5    11:31.12
Nate Lamoureux      11    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      8    1:42.60
Nate Lamoureux      11    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     18   3:07.52
Nate Lamoureux      11    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     23   5:45.63
Nate Lamoureux      11    03   Tully             Its About Time         1/16/2018   3200m     6    11:56.44
Nate Lamoureux      11    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      19   1:44.49
Nate Lamoureux      11    03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      31   1:43.36
Nate Lamoureux      10    03   Tully             Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     18   12:36.25
Nate Lamoureux      10    03   Tully             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     16   12:53.69
Nate Lamoureux      10    03   Tully             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      25   2:40.97
Nate Lamoureux      10    03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      35   2:35.92
Nate Lamoureux      10    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      27   1:54.12
Scott Petrucco      9     03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     11   5:52.19
Scott Petrucco      9     03   Tully             Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     23   5:54.07
Scott Petrucco      9     03   Tully             Winter Classic         12/29/2018  1600m     18   6:10.32
Scott Petrucco      9     03   Tully             Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     28   5:50.76
Scott Petrucco      9     03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  600m      25   1:58.66
Toby Salisbury      12    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     8    11:40.77
Toby Salisbury      12    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      8    1:53.70
Toby Salisbury      12    03   Tully             It's About Time        1/25/2019   3200m     3    11:46.06
Toby Salisbury      12    03   Tully             Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     15   11:36.57
Toby Salisbury      12    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/12/2019   3200m     16   11:54.87
Toby Salisbury      12    03   Tully             John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     16   11:46.70
Toby Salisbury      12    03   Tully             Winter Classic         12/29/2018  3200m     10   11:45.92
Toby Salisbury      12    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      30   1:45.84
Toby Salisbury      12    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     16   3:12.44
Toby Salisbury      12    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     12   11:49.99
Toby Salisbury      12    03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/1/2018   3200m     10   11:56.33
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   15   13:07.0
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     16   12:24.95
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      26   2:39.91
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     33   5:53.24
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   1600m     14   5:42.52
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     25   6:30.20
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     10   6:20.63
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     35   3:44.52
Toby Salisbury      10    03   Tully             Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     15   13:55.06
Toby Salisbury      10    03   Tully             ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   3000mSt   19   15:59.7
Toby Salisbury      10    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     14   16:44.80
Wiley Shaw          11    03   Tully             Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     12   5:19.8
Wiley Shaw          11    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     13   5:30.35
Wiley Shaw          11    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     9    12:01.79
Wiley Shaw          11    03   Tully             Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     7    11:27.02
Wiley Shaw          11    03   Tully             Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000mSt   13   12:38.32
Alex Lopez          10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      44   1:51.52
Andrew Wright       10    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1600m     5    4:59.77
Andrew Wright       10    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    3200m     2    10:27.73
Andrew Wright       10    03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     1    4:59.84
Andrew Wright       10    03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3200m     1    10:45.02
Andrew Wright       10    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     33   5:09.16
Andrew Wright       10    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     22   10:39.23
Andrew Wright       10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     10   2:54.63
Andrew Wright       10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     6    5:01.42
Andrew Wright       10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     9    5:08.97
Andrew Wright       10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     4    10:51.44
Andrew Wright       10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     8    4:55.00
Andrew Wright       10    03   VVS               John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     5    4:38.88
Andrew Wright       10    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     18   3:02.74
Andrew Wright       10    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     17   5:09.12
Andrew Wright       9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     6    11:36.27
Andrew Wright       9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     12   11:29.51
Andrew Wright       9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     10   3:13.22
Andrew Wright       9     03   VVS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    20   5:26.80
Andrew Wright       9     03   VVS               John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     11   5:00.78
Chris Faherty       10    03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     3    2:52.77
Chris Faherty       10    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   800m      24   2:19.17
Chris Faherty       10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     12   2:57.62
Chris Faherty       10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      14   1:35.78
Chris Faherty       10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      13   1:36.46
Chris Faherty       10    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      12   1:35.78
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      13   2:17.92
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      16   2:21.24
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      9    2:15.49
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     8    3:23.47
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     15   3:16.12
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     9    5:32.57
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     17   3:18.11
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      10   2:28.74
Chris Kantor        10    03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    3200m     4    11:50.70
Chris Kantor        10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     15   3:07.56
Chris Kantor        10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     14   5:25.33
Chris Kantor        10    03   VVS               John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      8    2:28.21
Chris Kantor        10    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    28   5:39.24
Dion Putaski        10    03   VVS               USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   800m      6    2:21.72
Dion Putaski        10    03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      2    1:34.08
Dion Putaski        10    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   600m      14   1:31.61
Dion Putaski        10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      7    1:30.81
Dion Putaski        10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      10   1:36.58
Jason Kantor        10    03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      4    1:48.53
Jason Kantor        10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      39   1:48.46
Jason Kantor        10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     24   3:13.69
Jason Kantor        10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     18   5:32.26
Jason Kantor        10    03   VVS               John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      11   2:32.61
Joey Banks          9     03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     6    5:52.28
Joey Banks          9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     27   5:57.63
Joey Banks          9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     36   5:57.73
Joey Banks          9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     36   6:17.16
Joey Banks          9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      42   2:11.00
Joey Banks          9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     29   3:30.04
Joey Banks          9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    36   6:04.17
Joey Banks          9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     59   6:08.11
Joseph Guertin      10    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1000m     6    3:04.46
Joseph Guertin      10    03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     2    2:50.59
Joseph Guertin      10    03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     3    5:14.07
Joseph Guertin      10    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     23   2:54.83
Joseph Guertin      10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     12   5:15.88
Joseph Guertin      10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     7    2:59.72
Joseph Guertin      10    03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1000m     12   3:05.64
Joseph Guertin      10    03   VVS               John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     9    4:53.44
Joseph Guertin      10    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     16   3:02.31
Joseph Guertin      10    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     32   5:22.67
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     9    11:28.48
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     11   11:13.25
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3200m     7    11:07.38
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     11   11:09.81
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3200m     7    11:23.52
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     6    3:10.77
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     8    5:39.49
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     7    11:13.11
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     8    3:05.61
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    19   5:23.36
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     10   5:00.75
Keegan Bauer        9     03   VVS               CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     5    3:32.86
Keegan Bauer        9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1000m     37   3:39.44
Keegan Bauer        9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     29   5:41.67
Keegan Bauer        9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     28   3:26.99
Keegan Bauer        9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      39   1:57.28
Keegan Bauer        9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     34   5:39.09
Keegan Bauer        9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      44   2:00.29
Keegan Bauer        9     03   VVS               John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  1500m     16   5:21.88
Keegan Bauer        9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     43   3:34.62
Keegan Bauer        9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     44   5:42.52
Konnor Erdige       11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      38   1:47.03
Spencer Walker      10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      5    1:39.60
Spencer Walker      9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000mSt   9    12:07.07
Spencer Walker      9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      8    2:13.14
Xander Pelc         9     03   VVS               Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     27   3:22.11
Ian Montandon       9     03   Watertown         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     21   5:26.33
Ian Montandon       9     03   Watertown         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      19   2:25.53
Ian Montandon       9     03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     15   5:30.86
Ian Montandon       9     03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      17   2:30.60
Ian Montandon       9     03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      34   2:27.43
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     9    4:55.39
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     7    11:01.32
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     8    4:56.79
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     7    10:54.10
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     7    5:00.51
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     4    11:23.21
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      10   2:19.27
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   26   12:00.12
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     24   11:30.10
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     26   5:10.94
Joshua Rainbolt     10    03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     24   5:09.21
Joshua Rainbolt     10    03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     17   11:23.98
Joshua Rainbolt     10    03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      23   2:25.46
Joshua Rainbolt     10    03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     9    5:27.50
Joshua Rainbolt     10    03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3200m     4    11:37.38
Joshua Rainbolt     10    03   Watertown         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     24   5:14.39
Joshua Rainbolt     10    03   Watertown         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     15   11:32.81
Joshua Rainbolt     9     03   Watertown         Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   3200m     11   11:39.97
Joshua Rainbolt     9     03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     21   5:18.66
Joshua Rainbolt     9     03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     16   11:59.55
Joshua Rainbolt     9     03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1600m     13   5:30.22
Joshua Rainbolt     9     03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      25   2:46.21
Brendon Himes       10    03   Watertown IHC     New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     38   5:34.45
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   1 Mile    12   5:26.53
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   3000m     9    10:56.43
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        USATF Adirondack       2/24/2019   800m      7    2:22.83
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     4    2:56.85
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1600m     2    4:54.53
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     4    2:56.65
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     4    5:18.87
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     11   5:13.46
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     11   11:19.15
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     6    2:58.13
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     14   5:11.35
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1000m     8    3:02.36
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    1600m     5    5:08.49
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     9    4:57.05
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1 Mile    13   5:18.03
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     17   11:36.99
Payton Hirsch       9     03   Waterville        Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     15   5:07.93
Andrew Sayles       10    03   Weedsport         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   18   12:54.92
Andrew Sayles       10    03   Weedsport         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     16   12:37.71
Andrew Sayles       10    03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     10   12:10.26
Andrew Sayles       10    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     12   12:01.06
Andrew Sayles       10    03   Weedsport         Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     44   5:46.67
Matthew Delmar      11    03   Weedsport         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     17   14:20.09
Matthew Delmar      11    03   Weedsport         Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     55   6:24.75
Matthew Delmar      10    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     27   6:05.98
Matthew Delmar      10    03   Weedsport         Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     25   6:29.74
Matthew Delmar      9     03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   3200m     17   13:40.02
Matthew Delmar      9     03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   1600m     11   6:15.87
Matthew Delmar      9     03   Weedsport         Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1600m     22   6:32.28
Ryan Spingler       10    03   Weedsport         Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     8    5:04.63
Ryan Spingler       10    03   Weedsport         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      5    2:10.11
Ryan Spingler       10    03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     3    4:56.68
Ryan Spingler       10    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     4    4:51.20
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   3200m     4    11:01.83
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   3000mSt   4    10:48.5
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   1600m     8    4:56.11
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   3200m     3    10:53.56
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     5    10:28.58
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     8    4:54.62
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     7    10:39.83
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     8    11:10.84
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      11   2:21.09
Clayton Davis       10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     10   5:12.12
Clayton Davis       10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     13   12:08.96
Clayton Davis       10    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     5    5:06.37
Clayton Davis       10    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3200m     5    11:17.73
Clayton Davis       10    03   West Canada       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   3200m     7    11:12.37
Clayton Davis       10    03   West Canada       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     25   5:09.63
Clayton Davis       10    03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     6    11:08.80
Clayton Davis       9     03   West Canada       Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3200m     6    11:44.58
Clayton Davis       9     03   West Canada       Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   3000mSt   9    12:45.5
Clayton Davis       9     03   West Canada       CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1600m     11   5:32.20
Clayton Davis       9     03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     17   5:30.11
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   12   12:42.7
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3000mSt   4    13:23.92
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      13   2:26.60
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   1 Mile    24   5:54.73
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   800m      18   2:26.23
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      13   1:53.07
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      25   1:52.53
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      16   1:50.91
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    33   6:29.64
Tanner Brennan      11    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    600m      2    1:32.68
Tanner Brennan      11    03   West Canada       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1000m     3    2:55.41
Tanner Brennan      11    03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     29   2:58.85
Tanner Brennan      11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      11   1:33.06
Tanner Brennan      11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      8    1:33.28
Tanner Brennan      11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      9    1:32.74
Tanner Brennan      11    03   West Canada       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      3    2:16.11
Tanner Brennan      11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     9    2:53.54
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      2    2:09.09
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   800m      5    2:10.57
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      12   2:13.00
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    600m      3    1:34.19
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     5    2:59.60
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      6    1:38.36
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     8    2:59.55
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     7    3:04.10
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      7    1:36.28
Tanner Brennan      9     03   West Canada       Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      7    2:19.26
Tanner Brennan      9     03   West Canada       CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   800m      10   2:18.28
Wesley Clarke       12    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    1000m     5    2:58.52
Wesley Clarke       12    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2019    600m      5    1:36.81
Wesley Clarke       12    03   West Canada       CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      4    1:39.14
Wesley Clarke       12    03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     38   5:17.40
Wesley Clarke       12    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     16   11:34.17
Wesley Clarke       12    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     10   11:32.88
Wesley Clarke       12    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     23   5:15.51
Wesley Clarke       12    03   West Canada       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      3    4:56.86
Wesley Clarke       12    03   West Canada       John DeMao Invite      12/18/2018  800m      6    2:22.81
Wesley Clarke       12    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     15   3:02.21
Wesley Clarke       12    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     34   5:25.75
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000mSt   7    13:08.03
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   8    11:47.3
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3000mSt   2    12:49.52
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   1 Mile    8    5:08.37
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     36   5:30.93
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   14   12:26.22
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      23   2:19.50
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1600m     6    5:27.17
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     6    5:30.67
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     10   5:17.69
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     11   3:13.22
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     7    5:21.75
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    25   5:34.60
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     19   12:32.32
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3200m     8    11:59.39
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   3000mSt   7    11:48.4
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3200m     10   12:47.59
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   18   11:52.94
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1600m     8    5:44.00
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   3200m     6    11:44.14
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     7    3:08.37
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     4    5:24.87
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     35   3:07.90
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     39   5:29.00
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     16   3:07.85
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     18   5:26.77
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     14   11:34.48
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      19   1:43.58
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     17   5:21.22
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     12   12:02.68
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     15   3:10.41
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     18   12:15.16
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     27   5:31.80
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     6    5:00.97
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      7    2:28.74
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3000mSt   6    11:59.2
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3200m     10   11:50.79
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   3200m     7    11:51.79
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   3000mSt   15   12:16.72
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    1600m     14   5:54.65
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    3200m     7    12:06.73
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     32   3:11.97
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1600m     41   5:27.88
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       CSC Championship       1/22/2016   3200m     4    11:38.56
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   1600m     6    5:24.16
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     13   5:28.89
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3200m     15   12:15.51
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     15   3:20.80
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     15   5:27.13
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     18   5:31.07
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3200m     10   12:00.26
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     27   5:42.86
Aiden Walsh         9     03   West Genesee      Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     13   11:40.85
Aiden Walsh         9     03   West Genesee      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     17   11:35.33
Aiden Walsh         9     03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     12   5:39.49
Aiden Walsh         9     03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     9    11:49.05
Aiden Walsh         9     03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    23   5:27.88
James Alberts       10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     13   5:08.16
James Alberts       10    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     11   5:07.84
James Alberts       9     03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     10   11:49.42
James Alberts       9     03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     23   5:36.42
James Alberts       9     03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      11   2:30.33
Joe Parisi          10    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   29   12:12.26
Joe Parisi          9     03   West Genesee      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   21   12:17.86
Joe Parisi          9     03   West Genesee      CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     54   5:29.01
Joe Parisi          9     03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     16   3:14.29
Joseph Desocio      12    03   West Genesee      Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     21   5:49.16
Joseph Desocio      12    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     37   3:30.97
Joseph Desocio      12    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     29   5:56.45
Joseph Desocio      12    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     31   3:30.58
Justin Malinowski   10    03   West Genesee      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     35   11:53.28
Justin Malinowski   10    03   West Genesee      Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     20   5:42.21
Justin Malinowski   10    03   West Genesee      Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     14   11:42.69
Justin Malinowski   10    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     30   5:46.44
Justin Malinowski   10    03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     20   3:36.02
Justin Malinowski   10    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     18   3:15.96
Justin Malinowski   10    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    34   5:56.27
Justin Malinowski   9     03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     41   5:52.88
Matt Bartolotta     11    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     2/7/2019    1600m     5    4:40.77
Matt Bartolotta     11    03   West Genesee      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     5    4:34.68
Matt Bartolotta     11    03   West Genesee      Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     3    2:46.98
Matt Bartolotta     11    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     2    10:38.96
Matt Bartolotta     11    03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     6    4:58.09
Matt Bartolotta     11    03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    3200m     4    10:10.36
Matt Bartolotta     11    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     4    2:48.59
Matt Bartolotta     11    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     3    4:39.89
Matt Bartolotta     11    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     5    10:14.05
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     5    10:11.66
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3200m     5    10:15.78
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     8    4:46.54
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     4    10:21.14
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     4    10:12.55
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     3    4:45.89
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     15   4:50.36
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1600m     6    4:50.36
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3200m     4    10:09.80
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     4    4:40.67
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     5    10:05.97
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     8    4:49.24
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     3    10:33.07
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     9    4:53.43
Matt Bartolotta     9     03   West Genesee      CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     26   5:01.71
Matt Bartolotta     9     03   West Genesee      CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     13   3:02.48
Matt Bartolotta     9     03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     4    10:51.66
Matt Bartolotta     9     03   West Genesee      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     9    3:00.38
Matt Bartolotta     9     03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      23   1:44.94
Matt Bartolotta     9     03   West Genesee      Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     9    5:09.23
Matt McMahon        12    03   West Genesee      Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      30   2:00.94
Nick Mulderig       10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     16   3:02.17
Nick Mulderig       10    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     6    3:07.81
Nick Mulderig       10    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    15   5:15.05
Samuel Mosher       10    03   West Genesee      Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   3200m     17   11:49.32
Samuel Mosher       10    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     27   3:16.69
Samuel Mosher       10    03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1600m     13   5:39.62
Samuel Mosher       10    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     20   5:28.29
Samuel Mosher       10    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     25   3:15.96
Zack Quinn          11    03   West Genesee      Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   3200m     38   12:19.39
Zack Quinn          11    03   West Genesee      Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     13   3:09.59
Zack Quinn          11    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     19   5:21.60
Zack Quinn          11    03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      15   1:48.39
Zack Quinn          11    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  3200m     8    11:41.21
Zack Quinn          11    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  3200m     23   11:36.53
Zack Quinn          10    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   35   13:53.38
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     11   5:00.00
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   12   11:56.63
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   7    11:54.05
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     24   5:03.82
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     14   11:27.22
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      23   2:22.15
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     8    3:01.39
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     6    2:59.60
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    125  11:26.00
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     7    5:23.72
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     25   5:30.91
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      9    2:26.82
Brandon Mulholland  9     03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     3    2:57.48
Brandon Mulholland  9     03   Westhill          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     28   2:58.19
Brandon Mulholland  9     03   Westhill          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     15   5:15.53
Brandon Mulholland  9     03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     8    3:01.49
Brendan Rewakowski  12    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1000m     5    2:50.03
Brendan Rewakowski  12    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1600m     2    4:53.23
Brendan Rewakowski  12    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1000m     2    2:52.55
Brendan Rewakowski  12    03   Westhill          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     16   4:47.86
Brendan Rewakowski  12    03   Westhill          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     8    4:57.22
Brendan Rewakowski  12    03   Westhill          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     4    4:50.47
Brendan Rewakowski  12    03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     5    2:52.96
Brendan Rewakowski  12    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      4    1:30.11
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Section 3-StQual       5/31/2018   1600m     8    4:40.62
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     2    4:32.19
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      7    2:12.16
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     2    4:36.71
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     15   4:53.33
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    6    4:43.84
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   2    10:54.99
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      14   2:16.73
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     4    2:50.30
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1600m     3    4:50.22
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     3    2:48.81
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     7    4:55.96
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     112  2:53.02
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    85   10:51.31
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3000mSt   6    11:22.67
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   2    11:01.99
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill          Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   14   11:26.21
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill          Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     10   4:56.39
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill          Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   1600m     4    5:03.32
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill          OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3200m     6    10:52.11
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     8    5:00.92
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     16   3:08.26
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     14   5:07.56
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     8    5:09.19
Dan Washburn        11    03   Westhill          Section 3-StQual D2    5/31/2018   3000mSt   11   10:36.68
Dan Washburn        11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   2    10:29.37
Dan Washburn        11    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   3    10:47.74
Dan Washburn        11    03   Westhill          New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     22   5:06.46
Dan Washburn        10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   1600m     8    4:53.19
Dan Washburn        10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3000mSt   3    11:01.00
Dan Washburn        10    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     5    10:31.34
Dan Washburn        10    03   Westhill          Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      16   2:11.22
Dan Washburn        10    03   Westhill          Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     10   4:55.18
Dan Washburn        10    03   Westhill          Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     9    4:55.22
Evan Frost          9     03   Westhill          It's About Time        1/25/2019   600m      13   1:46.61
Evan Frost          9     03   Westhill          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      22   1:44.16
Evan Frost          9     03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1000m     21   3:21.06
Jacob Fricano       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    3200m     5    11:04.26
Jacob Fricano       11    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     3    10:46.45
Jacob Fricano       11    03   Westhill          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1600m     28   5:05.09
Jacob Fricano       11    03   Westhill          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     13   5:05.20
Jacob Fricano       11    03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      12   1:41.84
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     5    10:44.94
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     10   5:11.76
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     17   4:54.44
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     11   10:51.38
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     6    4:51.82
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     34   5:08.80
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3200m     5    10:45.34
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     11   5:12.62
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     8    10:54.16
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     138  2:56.41
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    81   10:49.78
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     6    5:13.91
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     10   3:04.93
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    15   5:04.96
Jacob Fricano       9     03   Westhill          OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     11   5:10.79
Jacob Fricano       9     03   Westhill          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     13   5:15.48
Jacob Fricano       9     03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     14   3:06.88
Jacob Fricano       9     03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     9    11:31.70
Jacob Fricano       9     03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     14   3:09.43
Jacob Fricano       9     03   Westhill          John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     5    4:56.59
Jacob Roberts       12    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   3200m     4    10:50.99
Jacob Roberts       12    03   Westhill          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1600m     12   5:03.27
Jacob Roberts       12    03   Westhill          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   3200m     5    10:54.62
Jacob Roberts       12    03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      10   1:39.05
Jacob Roberts       12    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  1600m     14   5:00.13
Jacob Roberts       12    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     17   2:58.91
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     14   5:03.47
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     11   11:34.53
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     6    10:59.00
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     19   11:01.25
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     20   4:53.70
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1600m     5    5:05.47
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     10   11:07.08
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    115  11:14.83
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          Its About Time         1/16/2018   1000m     6    2:59.56
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     12   5:05.93
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     15   11:13.12
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     12   5:08.68
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     7    4:55.48
Jacob Roberts       10    03   Westhill          Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   400m      14   1:02.35
Jacob Roberts       10    03   Westhill          Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     16   11:56.25
Jacob Roberts       10    03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     17   5:49.95
Jacob Roberts       10    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      28   1:52.88
Jacob Roberts       10    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      17   2:37.91
Jacob Roberts       10    03   Westhill          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     23   5:53.89
Jacob Roberts       10    03   Westhill          John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      16   2:40.42
Joe Czyz            11    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     48   5:52.36
Kaleb Van Ornam     10    03   Westhill          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   600m      29   1:59.83
Mike Ferrara        11    03   Westhill          Section 3-StQual       2/13/2019   600m      6    1:29.99
Mike Ferrara        11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1000m     4    2:47.85
Mike Ferrara        11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    600m      6    1:32.50
Mike Ferrara        11    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   600m      1    1:27.17
Mike Ferrara        11    03   Westhill          Utica Challenge        1/25/2019   1000m     10   2:46.27
Mike Ferrara        11    03   Westhill          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     5    2:49.93
Mike Ferrara        11    03   Westhill          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   600m      2    1:28.02
Mike Ferrara        11    03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    600m      5    1:29.75
Mike Ferrara        11    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1000m     7    2:47.48
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     6    2:55.20
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     8    3:06.55
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      6    1:39.81
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     174  2:58.94
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          Its About Time         1/16/2018   1000m     4    2:58.62
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     18   5:18.34
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      19   1:37.47
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      3    2:19.52
Mike Ferrara        9     03   Westhill          OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     7    3:05.15
Mike Ferrara        9     03   Westhill          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     15   3:06.54
Mike Ferrara        9     03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      22   1:47.04
Mike Ferrara        9     03   Westhill          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     21   5:48.48
Mike Ferrara        9     03   Westhill          John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      4    2:29.45
Scott MacBain       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/8/2019    1600m     6    5:02.18
Scott MacBain       11    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/30/2019   1600m     2    5:01.74
Scott MacBain       11    03   Westhill          It's About Time        1/25/2019   1000m     5    3:00.52
Scott MacBain       11    03   Westhill          Grieve Invite          1/19/2019   1000m     12   3:07.56
Scott MacBain       11    03   Westhill          Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1600m     11   5:10.18
Scott MacBain       11    03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/5/2019    1000m     13   3:04.87
Scott MacBain       11    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        12/22/2018  600m      20   1:39.77
Scott MacBain       11    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/15/2018  1 Mile    25   5:30.52
Scott MacBain       10    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    153  12:15.58
Scott MacBain       10    03   Westhill          Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     8    5:38.51
Scott MacBain       10    03   Westhill          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     27   5:33.45
Scott MacBain       9     03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     19   5:59.25
Scott MacBain       9     03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     21   3:38.45
Scott MacBain       9     03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    22   6:02.42
Scott MacBain       9     03   Westhill          John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      17   2:40.64
Will Remillard      10    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    146  11:51.90
Will Remillard      10    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     14   3:11.69
Will Remillard      10    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      25   1:45.72
Will Remillard      10    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     17   11:33.88
Will Remillard      9     03   Westhill          Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400mH     17   1:14.42
Will Remillard      9     03   Westhill          Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   12   11:44.16
Will Remillard      9     03   Westhill          OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     11   3:10.83
Will Remillard      9     03   Westhill          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     18   3:10.35
Will Remillard      9     03   Westhill          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     13   11:31.26
Will Remillard      9     03   Westhill          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     19   5:26.10
Will Thornton       10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      8    2:12.54
Will Thornton       10    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      6    2:11.68
Will Thornton       10    03   Westhill          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      12   2:12.11
Will Thornton       10    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     22   5:12.68
Will Thornton       9     03   Westhill          Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     12   11:16.69
Will Thornton       9     03   Westhill          Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     31   5:24.85
Anthony Moreland    10    03   Westmoreland      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     12   5:15.13
Anthony Moreland    10    03   Westmoreland      CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     6    5:03.70
Anthony Moreland    10    03   Westmoreland      Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     11   5:09.00
Anthony Moreland    10    03   Westmoreland      Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1600m     12   5:07.95
Anthony Moreland    10    03   Westmoreland      Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     14   5:16.06
Alex Wilkinson      11    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   1600m     21   5:45.44
Alex Wilkinson      11    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     21   12:33.22
Alex Wilkinson      11    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     36   5:51.99
Alex Wilkinson      11    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     26   12:33.56
Alex Wilkinson      11    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     49   5:47.54
Alex Wilkinson      10    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000mSt   10   13:35.20
Alex Wilkinson      10    03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     11   13:30.38
Alex Wilkinson      9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Steeple     5/20/2017   3000mSt   8    13:00.3
Alex Wilkinson      9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000mSt   14   13:22.46
Alex Wilkinson      9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     21   5:35.36
Alex Wilkinson      9     03   Whitesboro        Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   3200m     6    13:01.24
Brendan Svitak      10    03   Whitesboro        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     3    5:18.27
Brendan Svitak      10    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     12   11:21.92
Brendan Svitak      10    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     14   3:06.77
Brendan Svitak      10    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     16   11:42.37
Brendan Svitak      9     03   Whitesboro        Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000mSt   9    11:54.2
Brendan Svitak      9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000mSt   4    11:37.87
Brendan Svitak      9     03   Whitesboro        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   24   11:55.96
Brendan Svitak      9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   12   12:14.03
Carson Hunter       9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      28   1:48.86
Carson Hunter       9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      35   1:46.76
Daniel Humphrey     10    03   Whitesboro        Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     14   5:13.14
Daniel Humphrey     10    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     12   5:10.42
Daniel Humphrey     10    03   Whitesboro        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     26   5:05.64
Daniel Humphrey     9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3200m     5    11:15.15
Daniel Humphrey     9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     11   12:00.09
Daniel Humphrey     9     03   Whitesboro        Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     30   10:56.41
Daniel Humphrey     9     03   Whitesboro        Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   3200m     4    12:02.65
Ethan Zyla          9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  600m      47   1:57.18
Ian Bosque          9     03   Whitesboro        Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      10   2:17.63
Ian Bosque          9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      6    2:11.29
Ian Bosque          9     03   Whitesboro        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      16   2:09.18
Ian Bosque          9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      16   2:13.69
Ian McQueeney       10    03   Whitesboro        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    1600m     5    5:38.84
Ian McQueeney       10    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   3200m     20   12:09.04
Ian McQueeney       10    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #5       1/11/2019   1000m     28   3:17.62
Ian McQueeney       10    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    3200m     20   12:30.00
Ian McQueeney       10    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  1600m     33   5:35.68
Ian McQueeney       10    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  3200m     22   12:10.33
Ian McQueeney       10    03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Team Rly    12/7/2018   1600m     45   5:44.19
Michael Collins     12    03   Whitesboro        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      4    1:37.40
Nick Weibel         10    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400m      13   0:58.63
Nick Weibel         10    03   Whitesboro        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      31   1:00.33
Ryan Martin         9     03   Whitesboro        CSC & TVL Champ        2/1/2019    600m      7    1:38.52
Ryan Martin         9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #6       1/18/2019   600m      24   1:40.00
Ryan Martin         9     03   Whitesboro        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/5/2019    1600m     3    4:41.39
Ryan Martin         9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #4       1/4/2019    600m      21   1:43.74
Ryan Martin         9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Valley #3       12/21/2018  600m      27   1:44.04
Ryan Martin         9     03   Whitesboro        Mohawk Val Ind Rly     12/14/2018  1000m     33   3:18.39
Spencer Wyman       11    03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     29   5:43.70