Tully Runners Boy's Track Database ... Section 3

[Back to Boys Database Page]

NAME              GRADE  SECT  SCHOOL            MEET                   DATE        DIST    Place   TIME
================  =====  ====  ===============   =====================  =========   =====   =====  ========
Alex Currie         10    03   APW               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     10   5:16.17
Alex Currie         10    03   APW               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   5    12:39.25
Alex Currie         10    03   APW               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     33   5:23.94
Alex Currie         10    03   APW               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      32   2:25.52
Alex Currie         10    03   APW               Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     23   5:35.13
Riley Houde         12    03   APW               OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     7    3:11.54
Riley Houde         12    03   APW               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     19   3:14.96
Riley Houde         12    03   APW               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     15   3:24.38
Riley Houde         12    03   APW               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     24   5:41.75
Riley Houde         12    03   APW               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     31   3:29.66
Riley Houde         11    03   APW               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     16   5:35.80
Riley Houde         11    03   APW               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     18   3:21.32
Riley Houde         11    03   APW               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     23   5:34.95
Riley Houde         11    03   APW               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    17   5:38.16
Riley Houde         11    03   APW               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      21   1:46.39
Riley Houde         11    03   APW               Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     29   5:32.83
Riley Houde         10    03   APW               John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     15   3:14.03
Riley Houde         10    03   APW               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1000m     16   3:17.38
Riley Houde         10    03   APW               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     17   3:15.57
Riley Houde         10    03   APW               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     21   3:18.51
Riley Houde         10    03   APW               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     23   3:38.86
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     7    5:17.07
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3200m     6    11:32.18
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      12   2:26.44
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     35   5:29.73
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     25   11:34.35
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      33   2:27.00
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    26   5:33.71
Kain Robinson       9     03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     17   11:58.46
Mike Race           11    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      8    0:54.47
Mike Race           11    03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      4    0:54.34
Mike Race           10    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   400m      6    0:54.44
Mike Race           10    03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   400m      2    0:54.50
Ryan Williams       9     03   Adirondack        Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     2    0:59.61
Ryan Williams       9     03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     2    0:58.48
Ryan Williams       9     03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400mH     3    0:58.44
Stone Lutz          12    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     5    4:50.40
Stone Lutz          12    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      6    2:08.15
Stone Lutz          12    03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     3    5:00.42
Stone Lutz          12    03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      5    2:11.33
Stone Lutz          12    03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     10   4:55.78
Stone Lutz          12    03   Adirondack        CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     3    5:02.77
Stone Lutz          12    03   Adirondack        Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     8    2:52.68
Stone Lutz          12    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     4    4:59.84
Stone Lutz          12    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      8    1:35.26
Stone Lutz          12    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     4    2:58.81
Stone Lutz          12    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      8    1:37.08
Stone Lutz          12    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     2    4:59.42
Stone Lutz          12    03   Adirondack        John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     3    4:38.74
Stone Lutz          11    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   800m      5    2:11.17
Stone Lutz          11    03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3200m     6    11:34.72
Stone Lutz          11    03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   800m      6    2:14.40
Stone Lutz          11    03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     9    11:11.88
Stone Lutz          11    03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      15   2:15.68
Stone Lutz          10    03   Adirondack        Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    3000mSt   14   10:56.82
Stone Lutz          10    03   Adirondack        Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000mSt   1    10:38.8
Stone Lutz          10    03   Adirondack        CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   3200m     3    10:36.36
Stone Lutz          10    03   Adirondack        Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     7    10:33.36
Stone Lutz          10    03   Adirondack        New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     16   10:35.06
Stone Lutz          9     03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/29/2015   3000mSt   5    11:29.40
Stone Lutz          9     03   Adirondack        Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1600m     16   5:06.74
Stone Lutz          9     03   Adirondack        CSC Division D1        5/20/2015   3200m     7    10:56.06
Stone Lutz          9     03   Adirondack        Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3200m     19   11:09.20
Stone Lutz          9     03   Adirondack        New Hartford Invite    5/1/2015    3200m     19   11:05.00
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     2    4:31.68
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   1    10:04.46
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     1    4:50.03
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3200m     1    10:11.14
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   2    10:05.42
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     2    4:38.57
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   4    10:31.63
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1600m     1    4:44.48
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     2    10:00.17
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     1    4:42.86
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     4    4:40.94
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     2    10:12.38
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     3    2:57.47
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      5    1:33.90
Tyler Fauvelle      10    03   Adirondack        Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     10   5:09.73
Tyler Fauvelle      9     03   Adirondack        Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   1600m     3    4:42.96
Tyler Fauvelle      9     03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1600m     3    4:51.23
Tyler Fauvelle      9     03   Adirondack        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   800m      8    2:16.91
Tyler Fauvelle      9     03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     13   5:00.52
Tyler Fauvelle      9     03   Adirondack        CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      25   2:21.64
Aaron Williams      10    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     23   3:21.30
Aaron Williams      10    03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     17   3:19.37
Aaron Williams      10    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     28   3:23.80
Aaron Williams      10    03   Auburn            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     38   5:34.76
Aaron Williams      9     03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      20   1:58.68
Aaron Williams      9     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      28   1:59.19
Billy Liccion       11    03   Auburn            Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   800m      5    2:15.51
Billy Liccion       11    03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400m      10   0:56.54
Billy Liccion       11    03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      14   2:23.88
Billy Liccion       11    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      22   1:38.92
Billy Liccion       11    03   Auburn            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     35   5:27.68
Billy Liccion       10    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      18   2:18.80
Billy Liccion       10    03   Auburn            OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     9    5:30.20
Billy Liccion       10    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     20   3:08.33
Billy Liccion       10    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      17   1:41.89
Billy Liccion       10    03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      12   1:39.47
Billy Liccion       9     03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1000m     18   3:21.99
Billy Liccion       9     03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     15   3:33.01
Billy Liccion       9     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     14   13:24.14
Eric Ansteth        12    03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      12   2:22.83
Eric Ansteth        12    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     30   5:10.36
Eric Ansteth        12    03   Auburn            Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    24   5:22.59
Eric Ansteth        12    03   Auburn            Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      17   2:18.11
Eric Ansteth        12    03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     12   5:04.91
Eric Ansteth        11    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     16   11:12.96
Eric Ansteth        11    03   Auburn            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     11   11:18.89
Eric Ansteth        11    03   Auburn            Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      1    2:15.61
Eric Ansteth        11    03   Auburn            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     13   5:21.29
Ethan Reilley       11    03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      5    0:56.00
Ethan Reilley       11    03   Auburn            Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   400m      9    0:55.70
Ethan Reilley       11    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      19   0:55.65
Ethan Reilley       11    03   Auburn            Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      12   0:55.16
Ethan Reilley       11    03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400m      11   0:56.67
Ethan Reilley       11    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      8    1:34.09
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      17   0:56.63
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   400m      9    0:57.31
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   400m      9    0:57.53
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      16   2:26.83
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     8    3:04.48
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    600m      11   1:41.47
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      14   1:39.75
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     14   5:34.96
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      19   1:43.94
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      9    2:28.35
Ethan Reilley       10    03   Auburn            Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     33   5:35.86
Gaven Gorney        12    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     12   10:58.85
Gaven Gorney        12    03   Auburn            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     29   5:21.34
Gavin Gorney        11    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   15   11:36.29
Gavin Gorney        11    03   Auburn            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000mSt   12   12:05.3
Gavin Gorney        11    03   Auburn            Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     9    4:56.73
Gavin Gorney        11    03   Auburn            Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   400mH     14   1:08.80
Gavin Gorney        11    03   Auburn            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     5    10:52.24
Gavin Gorney        11    03   Auburn            OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     7    10:56.57
Gavin Gorney        11    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     8    5:04.47
Gavin Gorney        11    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      15   1:39.06
Gavin Gorney        11    03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     10   3:06.40
Gavin Gorney        11    03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     15   5:07.84
Gavin Gorney        11    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     17   11:45.58
Gavin Gorney        11    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      3    2:17.27
Jack Moochler       9     03   Auburn            OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     5    3:01.32
Jack Moochler       9     03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     9    5:05.86
Jack Moochler       9     03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     11   3:02.26
Jack Moochler       9     03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     9    5:02.55
Jimmy Vasile        9     03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     7    11:10.37
Jimmy Vasile        9     03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     10   10:37.77
Jimmy Vasile        9     03   Auburn            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     5    5:00.92
Jimmy Vasile        9     03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     8    4:58.81
Jimmy Vasile        9     03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     11   5:02.35
Jimmy Vasile        9     03   Auburn            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     17   5:07.62
Josh Cuddy          12    03   Auburn            Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      7    2:05.59
Josh Cuddy          12    03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     4    4:48.90
Josh Cuddy          12    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      5    2:02.09
Josh Cuddy          12    03   Auburn            Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    10   4:41.13
Josh Cuddy          12    03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400m      7    0:54.88
Josh Cuddy          12    03   Auburn            Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      5    1:31.10
Josh Cuddy          12    03   Auburn            Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      2    1:29.30
Josh Cuddy          12    03   Auburn            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      1    1:29.93
Josh Cuddy          12    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     6    2:46.05
Josh Cuddy          12    03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      3    1:28.99
Josh Cuddy          12    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    11   4:57.11
Josh Cuddy          11    03   Auburn            Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1600m     12   4:50.11
Josh Cuddy          11    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     3    4:37.53
Josh Cuddy          11    03   Auburn            Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     4    4:45.97
Josh Cuddy          11    03   Auburn            Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1600m     7    4:56.08
Josh Cuddy          11    03   Auburn            OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    600m      1    1:29.31
Josh Cuddy          11    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     3    4:39.68
Josh Cuddy          11    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      4    1:30.29
Josh Cuddy          11    03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     6    2:54.38
Josh Cuddy          11    03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     4    4:39.14
Josh Cuddy          11    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     9    10:59.37
Josh Cuddy          11    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      2    2:06.50
Josh Cuddy          11    03   Auburn            Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     7    4:50.27
Josh Cuddy          10    03   Auburn            Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1600m     7    4:38.99
Josh Cuddy          10    03   Auburn            CNYCL American         5/19/2016   1600m     3    4:39.74
Josh Cuddy          10    03   Auburn            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   1600m     14   4:37.54
Josh Cuddy          10    03   Auburn            Royal Comet Inv        5/14/2016   800m      10   2:08.59
Josh Cuddy          10    03   Auburn            Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    3    4:39.01
Josh Cuddy          10    03   Auburn            Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   400m      21   0:56.41
Josh Cuddy          10    03   Auburn            CNYCL Am Champ         2/3/2016    1600m     3    4:55.77
Josh Cuddy          10    03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     6    2:59.48
Josh Cuddy          10    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     11   4:58.70
Josh Cuddy          10    03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3200m     6    11:09.12
Josh Cuddy          10    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    10   5:11.30
Josh Cuddy          10    03   Auburn            Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1600m     8    5:12.10
Josh Cuddy          9     03   Auburn            CNYCL American         5/21/2015   1600m     3    4:49.66
Josh Cuddy          9     03   Auburn            Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3200m     20   10:48.86
Josh Cuddy          9     03   Auburn            Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    1600m     12   4:49.30
Josh Cuddy          9     03   Auburn            Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   3200m     10   11:00.33
Josh Cuddy          9     03   Auburn            Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   1600m     10   5:02.69
Josh Cuddy          9     03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   1600m     12   4:59.64
Josh Cuddy          9     03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   1600m     13   5:03.93
Josh Cuddy          9     03   Auburn            John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   600m      31   1:39.97
Josh Cuddy          9     03   Auburn            Geo Constantino Inv    1/7/2015    1600m     10   5:12.48
Josh Cuddy          9     03   Auburn            Geo Constantino Inv    1/7/2015    3200m     8    11:37.17
Josh Cuddy          9     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1000m     19   3:03.26
Josh Cuddy          9     03   Auburn            Jack Morse Meet        12/17/2014  3200m     15   11:33.96
Josh Czyz           9     03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     24   14:40.99
Luke Picciano       9     03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     15   12:19.94
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     13   5:25.31
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     8    11:48.48
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     27   5:06.22
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     19   12:17.09
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      16   2:26.01
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     7    3:11.70
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     11   5:10.79
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     19   5:20.78
Max Dauerheim       10    03   Auburn            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     20   3:10.30
Max Dauerheim       9     03   Auburn            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     18   11:26.27
Max Dauerheim       9     03   Auburn            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     11   5:16.70
Max Dauerheim       9     03   Auburn            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     20   5:40.19
Max Dauerheim       9     03   Auburn            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      19   2:33.41
Aaron Sprague       10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      29   2:28.74
Aaron Sprague       10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     17   3:10.82
Aaron Sprague       10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     10   11:48.82
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     20   2:35.52
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1000m     1    2:41.35
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     1    2:40.15
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1600m     2    4:40.10
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     1    2:38.79
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     7    10:23.13
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      2    1:29.33
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     2    4:39.84
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    2    4:34.40
Adam Davis          11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     3    2:40.61
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      4    1:58.39
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1600m     6    4:37.74
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      3    2:01.15
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      1    1:58.87
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    7    4:29.69
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     2    10:07.96
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     4    4:39.98
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     NY State Champ         3/4/2017    1000m     15   2:35.36
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     1    2:42.23
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1000m     2    2:38.23
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1600m     2    4:32.59
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     4    4:36.20
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     1    10:13.49
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     2    2:42.22
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     1    4:33.90
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    2    4:36.83
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     6    10:46.68
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     3    4:41.72
Adam Davis          10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     13   10:27.31
Adam Davis          9     03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1600m     6    4:51.75
Adam Davis          9     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     6    4:44.72
Adam Davis          9     03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     5    4:48.05
Adam Davis          9     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      3    1:32.15
Adam Davis          8     03   Baldwinsville     CNYITA Invite          1/23/2015   1600m     1    4:45.24
Adam Davis          8     03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   600m      8    1:32.74
Adam Davis          8     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  3200m     9    10:32.48
Adam Davis          8     03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse Meet        12/17/2014  1600m     6    4:53.33
Anthony Delvecchio  11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     37   5:15.77
Anthony Delvecchio  10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     10   10:51.21
Anthony Delvecchio  10    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     9    11:16.82
Anthony Delvecchio  9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     10   10:54.81
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     1    4:30.44
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     6    10:12.77
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     4    4:36.30
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     1    4:28.77
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    4    4:33.05
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     1    4:36.20
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     25   4:28.78
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1600m     2    4:28.86
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1600m     4    4:40.32
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3200m     2    10:00.89
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     6    4:44.77
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     3    9:59.58
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     3    4:40.27
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     3    10:03.22
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     1    4:38.38
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    3    4:35.90
Benjamin Timmons    12    03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     1    4:41.07
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3200m     7    9:55.24
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1600m     8    4:39.78
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3200m     6    10:15.67
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     8    4:40.97
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     3    9:54.72
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     3    10:28.30
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     12   4:47.59
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    3200m     5    10:04.09
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     10   4:56.12
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     2    9:59.30
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     4    4:40.29
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     1    10:08.29
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     1    10:18.25
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     4    4:46.91
Benjamin Timmons    11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     8    10:19.33
Benjamin Timmons    10    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1600m     10   4:42.49
Benjamin Timmons    10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL National         5/19/2016   1600m     4    4:41.58
Benjamin Timmons    10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL National         5/19/2016   3200m     6    10:23.96
Benjamin Timmons    10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1600m     4    4:42.41
Benjamin Timmons    10    03   Baldwinsville     New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     10   4:43.57
Benjamin Timmons    10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    3200m     7    11:05.23
Benjamin Timmons    10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3200m     3    10:49.17
Benjamin Timmons    10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     4    10:44.15
Benjamin Timmons    10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     13   3:01.22
Benjamin Timmons    10    03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1600m     6    5:06.62
Benjamin Timmons    9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/23/2015   1600m     3    4:49.07
Benjamin Timmons    9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    1600m     18   4:53.28
Benjamin Timmons    9     03   Baldwinsville     New Hartford Invite    5/1/2015    1600m     17   4:56.50
Benjamin Timmons    9     03   Baldwinsville     Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   1600m     14   5:07.21
Broc Augustus       10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      9    1:39.52
Broc Augustus       10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      28   1:38.56
Broc Augustus       10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      12   1:38.55
Broc Augustus       10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      13   1:37.64
Broc Augustus       10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      9    1:36.93
Colin Delaney       9     03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   8    10:51.59
Colin Delaney       9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   6    10:51.08
Colin Delaney       9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     21   5:00.39
Colin Delaney       9     03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    13   4:59.82
Colin Delaney       9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     29   5:02.01
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     7    4:41.61
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   5    10:38.69
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      4    2:07.49
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     6    4:36.69
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   7    10:47.72
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   8    10:39.82
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    11   4:42.91
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     RH Relays              4/21/2018   1600m     7    4:49.20
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1000m     4    2:43.07
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     4    2:42.04
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     2    2:40.45
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     7    4:50.04
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     1    2:41.77
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      9    1:31.20
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     1    2:45.51
Connor McManus      11    03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     2    4:41.96
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000mSt   9    11:01.61
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   5    10:45.11
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     2    4:49.04
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1000m     7    2:46.35
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     8    2:45.18
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     3    2:43.97
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     2    4:49.45
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     4    2:46.27
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     2    2:45.53
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     9    4:54.69
Connor McManus      10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     9    2:52.18
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000mSt   13   11:06.55
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3000mSt   6    11:06.43
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000mSt   14   11:29.92
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     17   10:48.60
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1600m     7    4:58.33
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     3    4:59.31
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     7    11:02.93
Connor McManus      9     03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3200m     3    10:55.07
Connor Waldron      9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      12   0:55.84
Garrett Vannatta    10    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    12   4:33.87
Garrett Vannatta    10    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      2    2:06.42
Garrett Vannatta    10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     13   4:47.67
Garrett Vannatta    10    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1600m     5    4:35.09
Garrett Vannatta    10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     6    2:44.95
Garrett Vannatta    10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     9    2:46.78
Garrett Vannatta    10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     5    4:40.25
Garrett Vannatta    10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     1    2:44.54
Garrett Vannatta    10    03   Baldwinsville     Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     5    4:47.43
Garrett Vannatta    9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     16   4:58.68
Garrett Vannatta    9     03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    9    5:07.90
Jack McManus        9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   15   12:14.85
Jack McManus        9     03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     15   11:48.32
Jack McManus        9     03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     45   5:32.15
Jack Michaels       10    03   Baldwinsville     Jim Mitchell Inv       12/22/2017  1000m     48   2:59.97
Jacob Delvecchio    11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     7    3:08.12
Jacob Delvecchio    10    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     16   5:28.31
Jacob Delvecchio    10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      31   2:31.79
Jacob Delvecchio    10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     23   3:15.54
Jacob Delvecchio    10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     14   11:32.39
Jacob Delvecchio    10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     16   3:11.98
Jacob Delvecchio    10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     54   5:38.08
Jared Difrancesco   11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      20   2:20.66
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     8    10:28.70
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     5    4:51.03
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3200m     6    10:19.33
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     12   4:52.55
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     5    10:22.87
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    7    4:50.53
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     22   4:54.45
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3200m     3    10:06.60
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     5    10:11.21
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     5    4:55.93
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     2    10:27.91
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     2    10:32.54
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     10   4:54.03
Joe Licameli        11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     8    10:23.08
Joe Licameli        10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3200m     5    10:13.95
Joe Licameli        10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      14   2:12.35
Joe Licameli        10    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     4    10:12.45
John Arvantides     11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     11   10:42.58
John Arvantides     11    03   Baldwinsville     RH Relays              4/21/2018   1600m     13   4:59.57
John Arvantides     11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     13   11:13.98
John Arvantides     11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     11   11:15.75
John Arvantides     11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     23   11:08.02
John Arvantides     10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     9    10:49.73
John Arvantides     10    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     11   5:16.19
John Arvantides     10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     37   5:26.17
John Arvantides     10    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     16   5:28.77
John Arvantides     10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     13   11:23.94
John Arvantides     10    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     8    11:26.01
John Arvantides     10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     41   11:36.23
John Arvantides     9     03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     15   11:31.22
Kieran Sheridan     12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      1    0:49.74
Kieran Sheridan     12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      1    0:49.49
Kieran Sheridan     12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      8    2:08.28
Kieran Sheridan     12    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      1    1:57.56
Kieran Sheridan     12    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      1    0:48.86
Kieran Sheridan     12    03   Baldwinsville     NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      24   1:25.01
Kieran Sheridan     12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      1    1:24.10
Kieran Sheridan     12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      1    1:23.62
Kieran Sheridan     12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      1    1:22.83
Kieran Sheridan     12    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      1    1:25.12
Kieran Sheridan     12    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      1    1:26.06
Kieran Sheridan     12    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      1    1:28.14
Kieran Sheridan     12    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      2    1:24.95
Kieran Sheridan     11    03   Baldwinsville     NY States Champ-D1     6/9/2017    400m      11   0:49.71
Kieran Sheridan     11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400m      1    0:51.00
Kieran Sheridan     11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   400m      1    0:49.77
Kieran Sheridan     11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      1    0:50.06
Kieran Sheridan     11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      2    1:59.49
Kieran Sheridan     11    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   400m      2    0:51.50
Kieran Sheridan     11    03   Baldwinsville     Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      1    2:06.09
Kieran Sheridan     11    03   Baldwinsville     NY State Champ         3/4/2017    600m      16   1:24.60
Kieran Sheridan     11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   600m      2    1:23.12
Kieran Sheridan     11    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    600m      2    1:25.37
Kieran Sheridan     11    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      1    1:24.97
Kieran Sheridan     11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      1    1:25.89
Kieran Sheridan     11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      1    1:24.72
Kieran Sheridan     11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      3    1:29.67
Kieran Sheridan     10    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-StQual D1        6/3/2016    400m      4    0:52.27
Kieran Sheridan     10    03   Baldwinsville     Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   400m      5    0:52.62
Kieran Sheridan     10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL National         5/19/2016   400m      2    0:51.67
Kieran Sheridan     10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   400m      1    0:51.31
Kieran Sheridan     10    03   Baldwinsville     New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    400m      1    0:51.44
Mason Smith         11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     16   3:03.67
Mason Smith         11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     17   5:21.56
Mason Smith         11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     10   3:02.70
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      6    0:53.00
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      4    0:51.68
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      5    0:51.61
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      3    0:52.31
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      4    1:27.92
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      3    1:28.12
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      2    1:28.80
Michael Lawrence    11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      11   1:29.43
Nathan Hahn         9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     27   6:11.76
Nicholas Kruger     11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400mH     9    1:04.13
Nicholas Kruger     11    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     14   1:05.84
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   11   11:42.29
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      10   2:07.12
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      2    2:01.80
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400mH     3    1:00.43
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   6    10:35.52
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     3    2:41.26
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     5    2:42.05
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     3    2:48.19
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     4    2:48.90
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     2    2:48.74
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     8    4:53.08
Sam Kellner         11    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     10   2:52.31
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000mSt   14   11:36.17
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400mH     7    1:03.49
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   13   11:14.00
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   17   11:22.42
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     12   5:04.90
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      21   2:21.54
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     7    5:07.01
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    12   5:04.79
Sam Kellner         10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     40   5:20.05
Sam Kellner         9     03   Baldwinsville     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000mSt   16   11:50.10
Spencer Randolph    9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     13   11:31.46
Spencer Randolph    9     03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     16   11:51.08
Thomas Hagopian     9     03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     11   1:11.60
Tim Demjanenko      12    03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      15   0:56.01
Trevor Best         10    03   Baldwinsville     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     13   11:42.32
Trevor Best         10    03   Baldwinsville     Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     42   5:29.05
William Bell        11    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      21   2:23.51
Zachary Hahn        12    03   Baldwinsville     Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   9    11:11.91
Zachary Hahn        12    03   Baldwinsville     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   10   11:11.21
Zachary Hahn        12    03   Baldwinsville     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   8    10:57.05
Zachary Hahn        12    03   Baldwinsville     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   13   11:02.73
Zachary Hahn        12    03   Baldwinsville     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   10   11:15.37
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     6    4:56.86
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     4    10:52.04
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     5    10:47.05
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     4    4:59.92
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     2    11:04.82
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      26   2:44.04
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     20   4:59.05
Brayden Campeau     8     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      26   2:19.93
Cameron Smith       12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     5    4:54.17
Cameron Smith       12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      4    2:05.24
Cameron Smith       12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     6    5:00.43
Cameron Smith       12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400m      14   1:00.27
Cameron Smith       12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      5    2:10.46
Cameron Smith       12    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      14   2:08.46
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     3    4:46.04
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000mSt   1    10:47.89
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     1    10:34.58
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     3    4:41.25
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   2    10:12.64
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      7    2:16.11
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   6    10:22.42
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     4    4:49.28
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    1    4:34.32
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     7    10:23.44
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     1    4:39.14
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     2    10:01.04
Colton Kempney      8     03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     7    4:43.02
Colton Kempney      7     03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000mSt   5    10:27.63
Colton Kempney      7     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   1600m     3    4:53.26
Colton Kempney      7     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   3200m     2    10:39.24
Colton Kempney      7     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   3000mSt   3    10:29.7
Colton Kempney      7     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3000mSt   3    10:46.06
Connor Demo         12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     1    4:33.70
Connor Demo         12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000mSt   3    11:07.23
Connor Demo         12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      1    2:02.30
Connor Demo         12    03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   1    9:57.92
Connor Demo         12    03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      3    2:03.63
Connor Demo         12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     1    4:44.21
Connor Demo         12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000mSt   1    10:22.16
Connor Demo         12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      1    2:02.83
Connor Demo         12    03   Beaver River      Loucks Games           5/11/2018   800m      28   1:58.44
Connor Demo         12    03   Beaver River      CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     1    4:34.35
Connor Demo         12    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    12   4:44.98
Connor Demo         12    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   2    10:22.53
Connor Demo         12    03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     2    4:38.37
Connor Demo         11    03   Beaver River      NY States Champ        6/10/2017   1600m     12   4:23.98
Connor Demo         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    1600m     3    4:29.37
Connor Demo         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      7    1:59.85
Connor Demo         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   1600m     1    4:28.64
Connor Demo         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   3200m     3    10:43.59
Connor Demo         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   800m      1    2:05.07
Connor Demo         11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   3000mSt   1    10:15.5
Connor Demo         11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3000mSt   2    10:20.34
Connor Demo         11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   400m      7    0:55.52
Connor Demo         11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   800m      1    2:03.52
Connor Demo         11    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   5    10:12.29
Connor Demo         11    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      10   2:02.08
Connor Demo         10    03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   1600m     2    4:37.18
Connor Demo         10    03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   3200m     5    11:19.74
Connor Demo         10    03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   3000mSt   3    11:16.7
Connor Demo         10    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     6    10:26.82
Connor Demo         10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1600m     5    5:00.97
Connor Demo         10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3200m     3    10:32.59
Connor Demo         10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      8    2:15.08
Connor Demo         10    03   Beaver River      Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     2    4:39.90
Connor Demo         10    03   Beaver River      New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     8    4:37.33
Connor Demo         10    03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1600m     4    4:57.76
Connor Demo         10    03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   800m      4    2:18.75
Connor Demo         10    03   Beaver River      Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   1600m     1    4:39.5
Connor Demo         10    03   Beaver River      Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   3200m     2    10:30.5
Connor Demo         9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/27/2015   1600m     11   5:30.80
Connor Demo         9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/27/2015   3200m     9    11:40.06
Connor Demo         9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/20/2015   1600m     4    4:59.73
Connor Demo         9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/20/2015   3200m     3    10:45.15
Connor Demo         9     03   Beaver River      Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1600m     12   4:47.01
Connor Demo         9     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    1600m     11   4:48.50
Connor Demo         9     03   Beaver River      Don Howard Invite      5/2/2015    1600m     5    4:52.02
Connor Demo         9     03   Beaver River      Don Howard Invite      5/2/2015    3200m     5    11:20.34
Connor Demo         9     03   Beaver River      Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   1600m     17   5:09.33
Connor Demo         9     03   Beaver River      Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   3200m     10   11:20.28
Connor Demo         8     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2014   1600m     4    5:05.57
Connor Demo         8     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2014   3200m     3    10:57.80
Connor Demo         8     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/21/2014   3000mSt   6    12:02.4
Connor Demo         8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/14/2014   1600m     5    5:06.52
Connor Demo         8     03   Beaver River      Oneida Invite          5/9/2014    3200m     10   10:53.55
Conrad Freed        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     13   5:26.06
Conrad Freed        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     8    11:30.15
Conrad Freed        9     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     12   11:15.73
Conrad Freed        9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     10   5:09.74
Conrad Freed        9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     6    11:38.64
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     4    4:51.62
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000mSt   4    11:14.73
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      5    2:08.03
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     1    4:33.78
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000mSt   3    11:00.04
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      2    2:07.61
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   4    10:19.84
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    5    4:37.70
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      3    2:05.63
Cory Demo           9     03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     14   4:49.52
Dylan Williams      10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     3    4:47.11
Dylan Williams      10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3200m     2    10:41.59
Dylan Williams      10    03   Beaver River      CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     3    11:14.50
Dylan Williams      10    03   Beaver River      CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      5    0:57.61
Dylan Williams      9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   1600m     5    4:56.93
Dylan Williams      9     03   Beaver River      Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   1600m     4    5:18.10
Erik Campeau        12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     7    5:02.03
Erik Campeau        12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000mSt   5    11:30.59
Erik Campeau        12    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     2    10:37.69
Erik Campeau        12    03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   4    10:24.20
Erik Campeau        12    03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      12   2:12.28
Erik Campeau        12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     2    4:49.52
Erik Campeau        12    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000mSt   2    10:57.11
Erik Campeau        12    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     3    4:34.74
Erik Campeau        12    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   7    10:36.54
Erik Campeau        12    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      11   2:11.81
Erik Campeau        12    03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     16   4:50.99
Erik Campeau        11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000mSt   3    10:20.09
Erik Campeau        11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   1600m     2    4:44.50
Erik Campeau        11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   3200m     1    10:31.35
Erik Campeau        11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   3000mSt   2    10:26.1
Erik Campeau        11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     2    4:55.84
Erik Campeau        11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3000mSt   4    10:46.37
Erik Campeau        11    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   9    10:33.08
Erik Campeau        11    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      24   2:13.56
Erik Campeau        11    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   3    10:46.71
Erik Campeau        11    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      14   2:19.28
Erik Campeau        10    03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   1600m     8    5:15.21
Erik Campeau        10    03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   3200m     4    11:10.87
Erik Campeau        10    03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   3000mSt   2    11:03.0
Erik Campeau        10    03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     14   4:55.44
Erik Campeau        10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1600m     9    5:13.07
Erik Campeau        10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3200m     7    11:22.89
Erik Campeau        10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      14   2:20.50
Erik Campeau        10    03   Beaver River      Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     5    10:18.54
Erik Campeau        10    03   Beaver River      New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     10   10:11.29
Erik Campeau        10    03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1600m     3    4:56.11
Erik Campeau        10    03   Beaver River      Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   1600m     4    5:02.3
Erik Campeau        10    03   Beaver River      Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   3200m     3    11:00.4
Erik Campeau        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/27/2015   1600m     4    5:01.02
Erik Campeau        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/27/2015   3200m     4    10:50.20
Erik Campeau        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/26/2015   3000mSt   4    11:28.4
Erik Campeau        9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/20/2015   1600m     5    5:01.77
Erik Campeau        9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/20/2015   3200m     5    11:20.12
Erik Campeau        9     03   Beaver River      Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3200m     11   10:33.92
Erik Campeau        9     03   Beaver River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    3000mSt   8    11:07.66
Erik Campeau        9     03   Beaver River      Don Howard Invite      5/2/2015    1600m     9    5:05.65
Erik Campeau        9     03   Beaver River      Don Howard Invite      5/2/2015    3200m     4    10:59.41
Erik Campeau        9     03   Beaver River      Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   1600m     20   5:18.24
Erik Campeau        9     03   Beaver River      Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   3200m     6    11:03.76
Erik Campeau        8     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2014   1600m     6    5:07.83
Erik Campeau        8     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2014   3200m     4    10:58.78
Erik Campeau        8     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/21/2014   3000mSt   4    11:30.3
Erik Campeau        8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/14/2014   1600m     8    5:12.64
Erik Campeau        8     03   Beaver River      Frontier Champ         5/14/2014   3200m     7    11:19.03
Erik Campeau        8     03   Beaver River      Oneida Invite          5/9/2014    3200m     16   11:10.71
Harper Barrett      10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     14   5:30.48
Harper Barrett      10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     10   12:09.60
Harper Barrett      10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      27   2:44.76
Harper Barrett      9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     20   6:17.86
Harper Barrett      9     03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      45   3:04.09
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     9    5:09.56
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     7    11:12.52
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      13   2:22.09
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     8    5:05.06
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      12   2:19.94
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     16   10:54.71
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      34   1:01.23
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     6    11:19.16
Hunter Moore        9     03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      15   2:24.61
Matt Moser          11    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      10   2:18.36
Matt Moser          11    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     12   5:28.22
Matt Moser          11    03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     17   5:18.96
Matt Moser          11    03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     12   11:56.85
Matt Moser          11    03   Beaver River      Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      17   2:26.02
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   1600m     8    5:07.26
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   3200m     7    11:28.38
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   3000mSt   6    11:33.1
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     11   5:35.25
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3200m     3    11:32.78
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     20   11:08.81
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   7    11:12.73
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      20   2:21.28
Matt Moser          10    03   Beaver River      CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     38   5:14.67
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   1600m     6    5:04.43
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   3200m     9    11:59.50
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   3000mSt   4    11:41.7
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     15   4:55.80
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1600m     6    5:01.33
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3200m     8    11:24.46
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      15   2:21.66
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     13   5:01.57
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     23   5:03.14
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1600m     1    5:10.45
Matt Moser          9     03   Beaver River      Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   1600m     6    5:05.8
Tanner Kovach       9     03   Beaver River      Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   1600m     11   5:15.15
Tanner Kovach       9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     15   5:41.45
Tanner Kovach       9     03   Beaver River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3200m     8    12:24.64
Andrew Rabbia       9     03   Bishop Grimes     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      64   3:08.63
John Kane           11    03   Bishop Grimes     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      27   1:03.66
John Kane           11    03   Bishop Grimes     CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      42   1:03.38
John Kane           11    03   Bishop Grimes     E/F Meet               12/2/2017   600m      5    1:40.2
John Kane           10    03   Bishop Grimes     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400m      18   1:04.24
John Kane           10    03   Bishop Grimes     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400m      24   1:03.95
Robbie Finger       9     03   Bishop Grimes     Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     12   12:04.43
Robbie Finger       9     03   Bishop Grimes     Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     26   6:07.84
Robbie Finger       9     03   Bishop Grimes     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     8    12:01.06
Robbie Finger       9     03   Bishop Grimes     CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     31   6:03.88
Robbie Finger       9     03   Bishop Grimes     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     40   5:40.60
Will Anderson       9     03   Bishop Ludden     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     15   5:32.53
Will Anderson       9     03   Bishop Ludden     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      15   2:32.18
Will Anderson       9     03   Bishop Ludden     Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     18   12:15.55
Will Anderson       9     03   Bishop Ludden     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     41   5:40.65
Will Anderson       9     03   Bishop Ludden     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     50   5:41.80
Patrick Martin      8     03   Blessed Virgin MaryRunnin Cadet           5/5/2018    400m      16   0:59.11
Patrick Martin      8     03   Blessed Virgin MaryRunnin Cadet           5/5/2018    800m      13   2:15.85
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     19   5:24.19
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     8    11:54.51
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   32   12:35.07
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     9    3:14.49
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     15   3:10.05
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     17   5:33.52
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     12   12:01.77
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      22   1:45.16
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    25   5:33.00
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      29   1:45.97
Adam Kantor         11    03   CBA               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     30   5:21.37
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3200m     9    11:34.11
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   17   12:22.12
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   12   12:10.84
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     11   11:29.71
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   35   12:23.83
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   19   12:39.34
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     12   3:20.13
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     17   5:48.60
Adam Kantor         10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    18   5:38.97
Daniel St. Phillips 9     03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     14   3:23.11
Daniel St. Phillips 9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     19   3:12.73
Daniel St. Phillips 9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      10   2:29.78
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3200m     3    10:29.80
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     4    10:23.38
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     2    10:27.99
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     12   5:00.06
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     18   4:53.36
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     13   5:23.27
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     9    10:55.34
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     10   11:22.31
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      16   1:45.77
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     12   3:09.74
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     13   5:06.54
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     16   3:04.47
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     16   11:21.75
Riley Nash          10    03   CBA               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     16   5:06.96
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3000mSt   9    11:32.45
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   12   11:21.40
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     8    11:12.42
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     17   5:04.89
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   30   12:02.45
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     45   5:19.10
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     14   5:23.20
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     28   12:13.27
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     20   3:16.58
Riley Nash          9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     14   11:50.75
Riley Nash          8     03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3000mSt   10   12:05.11
Riley Nash          8     03   CBA               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000mSt   22   12:22.34
Riley Nash          8     03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     26   5:31.95
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   5    10:26.03
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     3    4:46.32
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   9    10:45.17
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      7    2:07.57
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1000m     2    2:53.83
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     4    2:49.16
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     8    4:55.99
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     9    2:48.82
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     5    4:51.59
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     4    10:47.20
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      9    1:35.55
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    8    4:51.83
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      14   1:36.17
Zach Medicis        10    03   CBA               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     12   4:55.76
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     13   10:58.22
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   5    11:16.01
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    20   5:07.99
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     10   5:09.22
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     15   3:09.75
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     18   5:11.14
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    15   5:29.83
Zach Medicis        9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      22   1:46.78
Zachary Kinnally    11    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     24   5:48.75
Zachary Kinnally    11    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     19   3:10.07
Zachary Kinnally    11    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     20   12:27.00
Zachary Kinnally    11    03   CBA               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     39   5:35.75
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     29   5:37.23
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      42   2:26.47
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      23   2:22.84
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     60   5:34.40
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     15   5:26.97
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     25   3:23.25
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     21   3:19.37
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     19   5:33.93
Zachary Kinnally    10    03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      13   2:35.98
Zachary Kinnally    9     03   CBA               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     19   5:05.97
Zachary Kinnally    9     03   CBA               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1600m     17   5:06.97
Zachary Kinnally    9     03   CBA               CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     15   5:09.34
Zachary Kinnally    9     03   CBA               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    16   5:39.78
Aidan Deitz         10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      11   0:54.47
Aidan Deitz         10    03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      4    0:53.82
Aidan Deitz         10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      14   0:54.58
Aidan Deitz         10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      10   0:54.95
Aidan Deitz         10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      8    1:35.58
Austin Anderson     10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     11   5:19.67
Austin Anderson     10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     16   3:11.41
Brandon Martin      11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     13   5:13.13
Brandon Martin      11    03   CNS               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     3    4:48.45
Brandon Martin      11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     2    4:32.65
Brandon Martin      11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     3    2:46.45
Brandon Martin      11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     2    4:52.01
Brandon Martin      11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     9    11:07.08
Brandon Martin      11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      5    1:34.76
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1600m     10   4:44.46
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      17   2:12.86
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     4    10:22.53
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      9    2:06.74
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    4    4:39.12
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     7    4:42.23
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    3200m     8    10:29.55
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     4    10:14.30
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     4    10:11.09
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     6    2:49.13
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     4    4:47.92
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    4    4:48.90
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     3    4:46.67
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     22   2:58.29
Brandon Martin      10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     3    10:14.20
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1600m     11   4:46.13
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3200m     11   10:36.16
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     1    10:07.12
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/19/2016   3200m     4    10:01.61
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     9    4:40.22
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     6    10:14.67
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     2    4:45.24
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      16   1:40.26
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     4    4:52.77
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     7    4:52.65
Brandon Martin      9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     16   2:57.08
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      8    0:53.44
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      10   0:53.60
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      9    0:53.40
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      12   0:54.04
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      6    0:53.67
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      6    1:31.63
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      8    1:31.06
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      2    1:30.61
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      4    1:29.75
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      7    1:33.93
Calvin Garnes       11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      14   1:31.27
Calvin Garnes       10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   500m      15   1:21.40
Calvin Garnes       10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      11   1:36.87
Calvin Garnes       10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      9    1:33.81
Calvin Garnes       10    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      12   1:35.00
Calvin Garnes       10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      12   1:37.25
Calvin Garnes       10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      2    2:12.34
Calvin Garnes       10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  600m      18   1:34.74
David Ware          12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      1    2:00.76
David Ware          12    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      1    2:00.93
David Ware          12    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      3    1:58.30
David Ware          12    03   CNS               New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      8    0:53.57
David Ware          12    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      1    2:00.90
David Ware          12    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     5    4:42.61
David Ware          12    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      3    1:26.14
David Ware          12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      2    1:25.55
David Ware          12    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      2    1:25.67
David Ware          12    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     2    2:41.19
David Ware          12    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     1    2:41.71
David Ware          12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     1    2:44.77
David Ware          12    03   CNS               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     5    4:44.50
David Ware          12    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   600m      7    1:27.10
David Ware          11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      3    2:00.66
David Ware          11    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    600m      5    1:28.03
David Ware          11    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      4    1:28.92
David Ware          11    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      18   1:33.92
David Ware          11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      1    1:28.81
David Ware          11    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     4    2:46.83
David Ware          11    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      4    1:30.02
David Ware          11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      3    1:30.58
David Ware          11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     6    2:49.86
David Ware          10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   800m      8    2:06.23
David Ware          10    03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/19/2016   800m      4    2:05.82
David Ware          10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      3    2:04.25
David Ware          10    03   CNS               New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    800m      20   2:14.09
David Ware          10    03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      4    2:04.16
David Ware          10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      7    2:12.18
David Ware          10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      6    1:33.01
David Ware          10    03   CNS               Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   600m      87   1:35.32
David Ware          10    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      7    1:33.80
David Ware          10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      6    2:13.18
David Ware          10    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     12   2:59.48
David Ware          9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/23/2015   1600m     1    4:48.14
David Ware          9     03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/21/2015   1600m     7    5:00.11
David Ware          9     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    1600m     16   4:52.53
David Ware          9     03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   3200m     17   11:35.11
David Ware          9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   1000m     17   2:59.28
David Ware          9     03   CNS               Distance Carnival      1/6/2015    3200m     17   11:15.58
David Ware          9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1000m     14   3:00.76
Evan Breitbeck      9     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      8    2:11.31
Evan Breitbeck      9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     16   4:56.98
Evan Breitbeck      9     03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    14   5:00.15
Evan Breitbeck      9     03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     14   2:55.68
Evan Breitbeck      9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     13   11:27.02
Evan Breitbeck      9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     18   11:37.07
Jason Hughes        12    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400mH     4    1:00.44
Jason Hughes        12    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     6    1:00.87
Jason Hughes        12    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     10   5:01.84
Jason Hughes        11    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     8    10:49.67
Jason Hughes        11    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     6    2:59.91
Jason Hughes        11    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     9    4:59.34
Jason Hughes        10    03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000mSt   10   11:18.23
John Perperian      12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     11   4:45.86
John Perperian      12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   10   11:21.51
John Perperian      12    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     8    4:40.92
John Perperian      12    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3200m     8    10:43.74
John Perperian      12    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     7    4:39.82
John Perperian      12    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     6    4:42.64
John Perperian      12    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     8    4:50.54
John Perperian      12    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     5    4:44.09
John Perperian      12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     5    10:36.53
John Perperian      12    03   CNS               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     3    4:42.39
John Perperian      12    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     12   4:48.55
John Perperian      11    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     11   4:57.36
John Perperian      11    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     36   3:08.80
John Perperian      11    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      13   2:17.99
John Perperian      11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     5    2:51.39
John Perperian      11    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     4    4:56.37
John Perperian      11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    6    4:53.97
John Perperian      11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      6    1:34.31
Joshua Koeppe       10    03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     9    10:57.13
Joshua Koeppe       10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     22   11:15.02
Joshua Koeppe       10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     13   10:59.27
Joshua Koeppe       10    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     14   11:23.06
Joshua Koeppe       9     03   CNS               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     13   11:18.43
Joshua Koeppe       9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     51   12:52.70
Lucas Sharron       11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     9    2:46.62
Lucas Sharron       11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     10   2:49.15
Lucas Sharron       11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    9    4:52.66
Lucas Sharron       11    03   CNS               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     9    4:58.10
Lucas Sharron       11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     20   10:56.87
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000mSt   10   11:12.70
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   7    11:03.91
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     14   4:58.10
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   21   11:29.40
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     35   5:13.06
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     30   3:02.38
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     5    10:52.33
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     7    2:50.19
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     3    10:42.71
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      5    2:15.52
Lucas Sharron       10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     23   4:59.99
Matt Leclair        9     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     9    4:57.91
Matt Leclair        9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     14   4:55.21
Matt Leclair        9     03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     25   4:56.97
Michael McBride     12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      3    2:04.31
Michael McBride     12    03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      8    0:54.92
Michael McBride     12    03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     15   1:13.73
Michael McBride     12    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      3    2:04.04
Michael McBride     12    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      8    2:06.81
Michael McBride     12    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      10   2:11.64
Michael McBride     12    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      6    1:32.30
Michael McBride     12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      5    1:28.29
Michael McBride     12    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      5    1:29.83
Michael McBride     12    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     6    4:55.43
Michael McBride     12    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      6    1:30.65
Michael McBride     12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      1    1:30.35
Michael McBride     12    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     6    2:49.39
Michael McBride     11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     22   5:02.42
Michael McBride     11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    16   4:58.74
Michael McBride     11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     5    5:00.58
Michael McBride     11    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     6    5:02.82
Michael McBride     11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    11   5:06.77
Michael McBride     10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3200m     9    12:13.79
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     5    4:35.76
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   1    10:02.20
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     3    4:34.30
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   2    10:05.29
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   1    9:58.73
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     9    4:46.33
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    5    4:35.61
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   3    10:28.39
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1600m     4    4:43.75
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     8    2:43.02
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1600m     3    4:40.29
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     4    2:41.15
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     5    4:44.57
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     1    4:42.14
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     2    2:43.43
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     3    2:46.06
Nathan Poirier      11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     5    4:38.30
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   5    10:13.96
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1600m     11   4:49.37
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000mSt   6    10:16.83
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    10:27.33
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     5    4:37.92
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   6    10:19.72
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     11   4:44.01
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1000m     5    2:43.03
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1600m     6    4:37.11
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     3    2:42.80
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     6    4:43.62
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     6    4:33.42
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     1    2:44.34
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     1    4:45.05
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     3    2:47.23
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     3    4:41.98
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     2    10:18.20
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     2    4:46.61
Nathan Poirier      10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     7    4:47.90
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    3000mSt   8    10:34.86
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000mSt   5    10:28.64
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3000mSt   2    10:24.66
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/19/2016   3200m     5    10:04.57
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     8    10:05.43
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     8    10:26.38
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/10/2016   3200m     5    10:04.88
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    3200m     4    10:04.88
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     5    10:00.76
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      11   2:15.36
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     5    10:15.01
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1600m     64   4:52.97
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3200m     5    10:18.13
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    4    4:55.77
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     5    2:55.46
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3200m     3    10:07.00
Nathan Poirier      9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     4    10:19.52
Owen Greco          9     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   17   12:50.13
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     2    9:59.74
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     2    4:37.26
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3200m     3    9:59.08
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     1    9:58.08
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     5    4:42.29
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     6    10:16.66
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     12   4:48.12
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     8    10:19.69
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     7    10:42.30
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     4    10:48.26
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     8    4:56.52
Rj Davis            9     03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     10   10:37.37
Ryan Williams       12    03   CNS               SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      3    0:51.58
Ryan Williams       11    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400m      6    0:52.40
Ryan Williams       11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   400m      3    0:50.71
Ryan Williams       11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      2    0:50.64
Ryan Williams       11    03   CNS               Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   400m      22   0:58.89
Ryan Williams       11    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      23   1:47.33
Ryan Williams       11    03   CNS               John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      6    2:26.99
Ryan Williams       10    03   CNS               Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   400mH     6    1:02.34
Ryan Williams       10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   400mH     3    1:00.71
Ryan Williams       10    03   CNS               Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   20   13:15.7
Ryan Williams       10    03   CNS               New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    400mH     9    1:03.35
Ryan Williams       10    03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      25   2:26.11
Ryan Williams       10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      5    1:32.39
Sam Barber          12    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3200m     8    10:37.64
Sam Barber          12    03   CNS               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     6    10:17.24
Sam Barber          12    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     4    10:27.28
Sam Barber          12    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     9    4:54.74
Sam Barber          12    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    6    4:51.01
Sam Barber          12    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     7    2:51.05
Sam Barber          11    03   CNS               Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   9    11:04.53
Sam Barber          11    03   CNS               Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3200m     7    10:21.14
Sam Barber          11    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     11   10:52.16
Sam Barber          11    03   CNS               Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     5    9:56.63
Sam Barber          11    03   CNS               CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     7    2:44.99
Sam Barber          11    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     10   10:22.05
Sam Barber          11    03   CNS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      10   2:14.44
Sam Barber          11    03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     2    10:16.60
Sam Barber          11    03   CNS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     1    10:19.96
Sam Barber          11    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     2    2:47.24
Sam Barber          11    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     6    4:50.24
Sam Barber          11    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1000m     13   2:52.96
Sam Barber          10    03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     8    4:46.53
Sam Barber          10    03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    10   4:54.20
Sam Barber          10    03   CNS               CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     5    2:50.84
Sam Barber          10    03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1000m     2    2:47.12
Sam Barber          10    03   CNS               Molloy Stanner Gm      1/16/2016   1000m     44   2:49.04
Sam Barber          10    03   CNS               Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     3    2:51.00
Sam Barber          10    03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     4    10:24.16
Sam Barber          10    03   CNS               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1600m     5    4:57.34
Sam Barber          10    03   CNS               Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     8    10:31.41
Sam Barber          9     03   CNS               CNS Invitational       5/23/2015   3200m     2    10:05.61
Sam Barber          9     03   CNS               CNYCL National         5/21/2015   3200m     4    10:09.91
Sam Barber          9     03   CNS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    3200m     2    9:58.81
Sam Barber          9     03   CNS               Yellowjacket Inv       5/8/2015    400m      17   0:57.78
Sam Barber          9     03   CNS               New Hartford Invite    5/1/2015    3200m     8    10:15.53
Sam Barber          9     03   CNS               Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   3200m     6    10:24.00
Sam Barber          9     03   CNS               CNS Relays             4/10/2015   1600m     12   4:56.58
Sam Barber          9     03   CNS               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   1600m     16   5:02.77
Sam Barber          9     03   CNS               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   1600m     17   5:09.42
Sam Barber          9     03   CNS               Geo Constantino Inv    1/7/2015    3200m     6    10:52.35
Sam Barber          9     03   CNS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  3200m     11   10:44.59
Sam Barber          9     03   CNS               Jack Morse Meet        12/17/2014  1600m     18   5:14.63
Alex Williams       12    03   Camden            Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     17   4:40.77
Ben Carver          10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      11   2:16.46
Ben Carver          10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     19   5:27.60
Ben Carver          10    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      10   2:14.73
Ben Carver          10    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     21   5:33.15
Conor O'Hara        11    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     4    3:01.08
Conor O'Hara        11    03   Camden            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     5    11:11.20
Conor O'Hara        11    03   Camden            Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      12   1:39.67
Conor O'Hara        11    03   Camden            Springfield Inv        1/7/2018    1600m     22   5:08.32
Conor O'Hara        11    03   Camden            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     12   3:02.94
Conor O'Hara        11    03   Camden            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      17   1:40.89
Derick Wands        9     03   Camden            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     13   13:01.29
Derick Wands        9     03   Camden            Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     21   3:27.53
Derick Wands        9     03   Camden            Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     13   5:57.24
Matt Brayman        11    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     17   5:08.37
Matt Brayman        11    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   13   12:10.10
Matt Brayman        11    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     3    5:09.65
Matt Brayman        11    03   Camden            Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     7    5:12.09
Matt Brayman        11    03   Camden            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     16   12:02.44
Simon Seidl         11    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   6    10:54.40
Simon Seidl         11    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      7    2:11.34
Simon Seidl         11    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   6    11:28.90
Simon Seidl         11    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      22   2:18.89
Simon Seidl         10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     13   4:57.61
Simon Seidl         10    03   Camden            Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   14   11:54.16
Simon Seidl         10    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000mSt   6    11:37.15
Simon Seidl         10    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   14   11:48.90
Simon Seidl         9     03   Camden            Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   800m      24   2:33.51
Steve Hite          9     03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     15   5:41.07
Steve Hite          9     03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     24   12:13.61
Tim Cook            12    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   3    10:38.39
Tim Cook            12    03   Camden            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      2    2:07.70
Tim Cook            12    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     2    4:38.08
Tim Cook            12    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      5    2:07.55
Tim Cook            12    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      2    2:01.61
Tim Cook            12    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   2    10:36.81
Tim Cook            12    03   Camden            Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      9    0:53.90
Tim Cook            12    03   Camden            Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     13   9:46.58
Zach Eaton          11    03   Camden            TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      13   2:23.29
Zach Eaton          11    03   Camden            Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     19   11:48.59
Ethan Dehaan        10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     11   3:07.68
Ethan Dehaan        10    03   Canastota         John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     13   5:07.65
Jack Diveronica     9     03   Canastota         Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      28   2:45.92
Jack Diveronica     9     03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      31   1:59.00
Jack Diveronica     9     03   Canastota         John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      12   2:46.46
Sam Debrucque       10    03   Canastota         CSC Championship       2/3/2017    600m      6    1:54.05
Sam Debrucque       10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     26   3:18.49
Sam Debrucque       10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      30   1:51.32
Sam Debrucque       10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     20   3:33.22
Sam Debrucque       10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     28   5:53.23
Sam Debrucque       10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     45   5:54.18
Sam Snow            10    03   Canastota         CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     8    3:09.20
Sam Snow            10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     17   3:14.39
Sam Snow            10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     27   5:53.22
Sam Snow            10    03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     46   5:54.24
Sam Snow            9     03   Canastota         Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   22   14:00.6
Sam Snow            9     03   Canastota         CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    800m      25   2:32.30
Sam Snow            9     03   Canastota         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     36   3:22.08
Sam Snow            9     03   Canastota         CSC Championship       1/22/2016   1000m     10   3:30.74
Sam Snow            9     03   Canastota         MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   1000m     8    3:25.20
Sam Snow            9     03   Canastota         MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     26   5:59.28
Sam Snow            9     03   Canastota         John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    600m      18   1:58.17
Sam Snow            9     03   Canastota         MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     29   6:00.22
Sam Snow            9     03   Canastota         MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     41   6:13.37
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   19   13:59.3
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     10   5:34.79
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     5    12:12.79
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      19   2:28.83
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     29   5:38.88
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     19   5:29.81
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     11   11:54.57
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      23   2:35.17
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     5    5:28.91
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     2    11:35.05
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     14   5:30.66
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     16   5:24.61
Xavier Farwell      9     03   Canastota         John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     12   5:06.66
Andrew Bath         10    03   Carthage          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400m      9    0:56.69
Andrew Bath         10    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400m      7    0:56.02
Andrew Bath         10    03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400m      6    0:53.80
Andrew Bath         10    03   Carthage          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     50   6:01.02
Bryant O'Meara      9     03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     15   12:54.39
Bryant O'Meara      9     03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      22   2:37.69
Bryant O'Meara      9     03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     17   12:58.77
Bryant O'Meara      9     03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      23   2:49.31
Christopher Blanshard12    03   Carthage          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400m      3    0:52.68
Christopher Blanshard12    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400m      1    0:52.73
Christopher Blanshard12    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      3    2:09.41
Christopher Blanshard12    03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400m      3    0:52.96
Christopher Blanshard12    03   Carthage          New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      6    0:52.44
Christopher Blanshard12    03   Carthage          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      5    2:11.08
Christopher Blanshard11    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   400m      4    0:53.53
Christopher Blanshard11    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   800m      7    2:15.77
Christopher Blanshard11    03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      9    2:08.73
Christopher Blanshard11    03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      5    2:08.96
Christopher Blanshard11    03   Carthage          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      5    0:52.23
Michael Rouleau     11    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     22   6:08.09
Michael Rouleau     11    03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     18   12:59.96
Samuel Fournier     10    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     16   5:42.48
Samuel Fournier     10    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3200m     9    12:45.70
Wesley Coombs       12    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     5    5:00.27
Wesley Coombs       12    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     3    11:14.86
Wesley Coombs       12    03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     12   5:09.32
Wesley Coombs       12    03   Carthage          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     16   5:08.70
Wesley Coombs       12    03   Carthage          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      16   2:18.35
Wesley Coombs       11    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3000mSt   10   12:07.72
Wesley Coombs       11    03   Carthage          Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   800m      5    2:14.91
Wesley Coombs       11    03   Carthage          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      19   2:12.88
Wesley Coombs       11    03   Carthage          CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      12   2:14.54
Wesley Coombs       11    03   Carthage          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   29   11:57.12
Austin McGregor     12    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     16   5:42.24
Austin McGregor     12    03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     17   5:09.53
Austin McGregor     12    03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      21   2:20.61
Austin McGregor     12    03   Cato-Meridian     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     38   5:16.72
Cilias Oot          9     03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      36   2:30.28
Cilias Oot          9     03   Cato-Meridian     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     55   5:47.58
Jacob Oot           11    03   Cato-Meridian     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     20   14:53.37
Jacob Oot           11    03   Cato-Meridian     CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     17   14:25.99
Jacob Oot           11    03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   23   16:21.23
Logan Carnicelli    12    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   1    10:35.1
Logan Carnicelli    12    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      1    2:01.68
Logan Carnicelli    12    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     2    4:55.30
Logan Carnicelli    12    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     3    10:52.09
Logan Carnicelli    12    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      3    2:09.31
Logan Carnicelli    12    03   Cato-Meridian     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      2    2:03.98
Logan Carnicelli    12    03   Cato-Meridian     Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3000mSt   2    10:44.90
Logan Carnicelli    12    03   Cato-Meridian     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     30   5:02.57
Logan Carnicelli    12    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    3200m     1    10:34.61
Logan Carnicelli    12    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    600m      5    1:36.19
Logan Carnicelli    12    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     3    10:26.90
Logan Carnicelli    12    03   Cato-Meridian     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      9    1:34.67
Logan Carnicelli    11    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      11   2:05.25
Logan Carnicelli    11    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3200m     5    10:34.87
Logan Carnicelli    11    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   800m      1    2:06.66
Logan Carnicelli    11    03   Cato-Meridian     Section 3-Class C1     5/22/2017   3000mSt   4    10:42.1
Logan Carnicelli    11    03   Cato-Meridian     CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      6    2:04.02
Logan Carnicelli    11    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   1600m     4    4:49.19
Logan Carnicelli    11    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   3200m     1    10:41.71
Logan Carnicelli    11    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      1    2:09.50
Logan Carnicelli    11    03   Cato-Meridian     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      5    2:03.65
Logan Carnicelli    11    03   Cato-Meridian     CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     7    4:49.53
Logan Carnicelli    11    03   Cato-Meridian     Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   400m      7    0:57.63
Logan Carnicelli    11    03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   400m      7    0:57.11
Logan Carnicelli    11    03   Cato-Meridian     John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   400m      17   0:56.74
Logan Carnicelli    11    03   Cato-Meridian     CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    400m      9    0:55.35
Raymond Raymer      11    03   Cato-Meridian     Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400mH     16   1:13.66
Raymond Raymer      11    03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     43   6:08.88
Schuyler Goodwin    9     03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     9    1:11.19
Schuyler Goodwin    9     03   Cato-Meridian     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      49   2:39.50
Schuyler Goodwin    9     03   Cato-Meridian     OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      9    1:49.61
Schuyler Goodwin    9     03   Cato-Meridian     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      26   1:48.56
Schuyler Goodwin    9     03   Cato-Meridian     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      24   1:51.79
Schuyler Goodwin    9     03   Cato-Meridian     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      27   1:54.80
Aiden Coffey        9     03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     20   6:18.89
Alex Rodriguez      10    03   Cazenovia         Section 5-Class C      2/16/2018   1600m     10   5:21.20
Alex Rodriguez      10    03   Cazenovia         Section 9-Class B      2/16/2018   600m      11   1:34.77
Alex Rodriguez      9     03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     22   6:03.55
Alex Rodriguez      9     03   Cazenovia         RWTLeag (RIT)          12/23/2016  1600m     18   5:50.42
Colton Kubiniec     11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     12   12:13.41
Colton Kubiniec     11    03   Cazenovia         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    34   5:40.90
Colton Kubiniec     11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     16   5:43.37
Colton Kubiniec     11    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     17   12:39.15
Colton Kubiniec     11    03   Cazenovia         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    24   5:49.35
Colton Kubiniec     11    03   Cazenovia         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     22   3:28.09
Colton Kubiniec     11    03   Cazenovia         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     31   5:47.76
Colton Kubiniec     11    03   Cazenovia         John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     14   5:17.25
Colton Kubiniec     10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   600m      16   1:54.85
Colton Kubiniec     10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   600m      14   1:55.33
Colton Kubiniec     10    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     25   3:36.64
Colton Kubiniec     10    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     25   5:59.91
Colton Kubiniec     10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     31   3:33.15
Colton Kubiniec     10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     40   6:12.56
Cormac Race         10    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      13   0:55.79
Cormac Race         10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      4    0:55.01
Cormac Race         10    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      17   0:55.28
Cormac Race         10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      11   1:45.46
Cormac Race         10    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      25   1:46.77
Cormac Race         10    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      14   1:38.38
Cormac Race         10    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     29   5:55.86
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   400m      13   0:58.49
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400m      15   0:58.61
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/6/2017    400m      9    0:59.17
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      35   2:19.76
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    600m      10   1:38.88
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      13   1:38.99
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      21   1:41.32
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     20   3:18.36
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     24   5:40.66
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    25   5:51.44
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     33   5:50.81
Cormac Race         9     03   Cazenovia         John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     15   5:21.30
Hunter McCullough   10    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     15   5:40.1
Hunter McCullough   10    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    800m      17   2:31.33
Hunter McCullough   10    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     22   5:43.32
Hunter McCullough   10    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     26   3:34.29
Hunter McCullough   10    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     25   3:23.27
Hunter McCullough   10    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      10   2:40.68
Hunter McCullough   9     03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     21   5:40.36
Hunter McCullough   9     03   Cazenovia         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     29   6:01.75
Hunter McCullough   9     03   Cazenovia         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      37   2:35.42
Ian Marshall        12    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    400m      15   0:58.51
Jack Gabor          12    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      7    2:08.40
Jack Gabor          12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      3    2:09.43
Jack Gabor          12    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      18   2:09.40
Jack Gabor          12    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    800m      7    2:14.66
Jack Gabor          11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   800m      8    2:11.04
Jack Gabor          11    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   3000mSt   6    11:42.9
Jack Gabor          11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      5    2:10.34
Jack Gabor          11    03   Cazenovia         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      8    2:08.49
Jack Gabor          11    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/6/2017    1600m     15   5:17.94
Jack Gabor          11    03   Cazenovia         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    26   5:14.50
Jacob Buckley       9     03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     19   6:28.4
Jacob Buckley       9     03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   13   12:51.3
Jacob Olkowski      11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400mH     2    0:59.48
Jacob Olkowski      11    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     3    1:00.14
Jacob Olkowski      11    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    400mH     4    1:04.61
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   4    10:58.48
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3200m     2    10:24.68
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   2    11:05.7
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   1    10:40.01
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     3    10:39.39
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   7    10:27.58
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1600m     4    4:52.51
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3200m     3    10:45.54
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     5    10:18.05
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     4    4:51.84
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     2    10:04.98
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     19   3:08.25
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     6    10:16.28
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     12   3:09.12
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     2    4:55.86
James McPherson     12    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     3    10:15.11
James McPherson     11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3000mSt   1    10:33.70
James McPherson     11    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   3000mSt   3    10:49.8
James McPherson     11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     9    5:01.57
James McPherson     11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   1    10:39.79
James McPherson     11    03   Cazenovia         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     6    10:16.44
James McPherson     11    03   Cazenovia         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     16   1:06.48
James McPherson     11    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/6/2017    1600m     4    4:56.50
James McPherson     11    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/6/2017    3200m     3    10:53.90
James McPherson     11    03   Cazenovia         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   15   11:07.97
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    3000mSt   9    10:41.79
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   2    10:35.6
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3000mSt   2    10:44.68
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     8    10:37.61
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         ESM Special Qual       5/2/2016    3000mSt   5    11:06.3
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   1000m     8    3:06.75
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   1600m     10   5:17.14
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1000m     5    3:02.79
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1600m     5    5:12.41
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1000m     10   3:08.00
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    600m      15   1:40.75
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     6    3:06.58
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     10   5:05.03
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     11   5:13.00
James McPherson     10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3200m     8    11:47.74
James McPherson     9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/11/2015   3200m     4    12:08.74
James McPherson     9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Invite           1/23/2015   3200m     12   11:27.80
James McPherson     9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Independ         1/9/2015    1600m     8    5:40.48
James McPherson     9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Independ         1/9/2015    3200m     9    11:55.33
James McPherson     9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #4        1/2/2015    1600m     23   5:49.50
James McPherson     9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #3        12/18/2014  1600m     9    5:16.37
James McPherson     9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #3        12/18/2014  3200m     8    11:29.56
James McPherson     9     03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/16/2014  1500m     8    5:13.56
Jared Smith         9     03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     11   5:00.23
Jared Smith         9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     8    5:07.10
Jared Smith         9     03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     7    11:24.55
Jared Smith         9     03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     29   5:09.62
Jared Smith         9     03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1600m     16   5:21.47
Jared Smith         9     03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3200m     6    11:37.87
Justin Ossont       11    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      19   1:42.01
Nick Barna          12    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      15   0:56.81
Nick Barna          12    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    400m      6    0:57.50
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     10   4:59.00
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   5    10:59.44
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     4    4:52.9
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   3    11:17.2
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     5    4:56.87
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   2    10:50.23
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      8    2:19.64
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   16   11:17.32
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     17   10:56.28
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      25   2:18.29
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1600m     8    5:04.36
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3200m     5    11:33.08
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1000m     3    3:00.14
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     9    11:08.85
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     12   5:15.70
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     7    10:51.89
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     12   2:58.43
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     17   5:14.66
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     13   5:24.43
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     6    11:04.19
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      14   1:40.77
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    8    5:04.36
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     9    11:32.61
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     6    5:04.96
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     5    4:41.80
Noah Deroche        11    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      5    2:23.86
Timothy Gibbons     10    03   Cazenovia         Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     16   5:43.4
Timothy Gibbons     10    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     19   5:44.75
Timothy Gibbons     9     03   Cazenovia         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     30   6:02.14
Tony Koppers        10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   800m      14   2:21.42
Tony Koppers        10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   1600m     11   5:33.04
Tony Koppers        10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   3200m     6    11:30.18
Tony Koppers        10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   3200m     8    11:30.27
Tony Koppers        10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   600m      7    1:43.41
Tony Koppers        10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     9    5:15.86
Tony Koppers        10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3200m     16   12:18.26
Tony Koppers        10    03   Cazenovia         John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     13   5:16.71
Tony Koppers        10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     17   5:30.17
Tony Koppers        10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3200m     14   12:40.15
Tony Koppers        10    03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     25   5:35.49
Zach Wendel         11    03   Cazenovia         OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      8    1:40.47
Zach Wendel         11    03   Cazenovia         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      12   1:39.65
Zach Wendel         11    03   Cazenovia         Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      11   1:38.73
Zach Wendel         10    03   Cazenovia         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     8    3:07.25
Zach Wendel         10    03   Cazenovia         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     15   3:07.59
Zach Wendel         10    03   Cazenovia         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     17   3:11.88
Zach Wendel         10    03   Cazenovia         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     17   3:10.61
Zach Wendel         10    03   Cazenovia         John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      10   2:31.63
Zach Wendel         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1000m     11   3:27.44
Zach Wendel         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   3200m     11   12:10.50
Zach Wendel         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     25   3:23.57
Zach Wendel         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  600m      26   1:50.61
Zach Wendel         9     03   Cazenovia         MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     31   5:49.07
Andrew Martin       12    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     22   3:12.08
Andrew Martin       12    03   Central Square    TCITL Meet 3A          12/10/2017  1600m     15   5:48.5
Andrew Martin       11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      11   1:37.24
Andrew Martin       10    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1600m     13   5:02.92
Andrew Martin       10    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     17   3:15.67
Andrew Martin       10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     12   12:22.96
Andrew Martin       10    03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1600m     8    5:25.00
Andrew Martin       9     03   Central Square    CNYCL American         5/21/2015   1600m     7    5:22.45
Andrew Martin       9     03   Central Square    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    1600m     29   5:19.23
Andrew Martin       9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   1000m     28   3:22.40
Andrew Martin       9     03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1000m     28   3:19.58
Ben Stevens         10    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   17   13:25.84
Ben Stevens         10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     18   3:14.67
Ben Stevens         10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     14   3:19.31
Blake Kiesinger     11    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     34   5:27.90
Blake Kiesinger     11    03   Central Square    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     24   5:30.61
Derrick Fortino     9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     11   11:56.63
Derrick Fortino     9     03   Central Square    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     16   11:51.16
Derrick Fortino     9     03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     15   11:54.14
Ed Haskins          10    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     23   11:16.69
Ed Haskins          10    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     35   5:28.15
Ed Haskins          10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     21   12:34.63
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      15   2:14.84
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      1    2:02.69
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      4    1:59.41
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      1    2:03.55
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     7    2:42.82
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     1    2:43.00
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      3    1:30.62
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     4    2:45.30
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      2    1:29.18
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     6    2:48.64
Frank Derdzinski    11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     13   11:07.19
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      10   2:05.83
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000mSt   6    10:54.5
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   800m      3    2:05.70
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      3    2:00.92
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      11   2:02.71
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     2    2:47.08
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     4    4:56.61
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     4    2:50.09
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     4    4:46.19
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    6    4:51.35
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     8    2:56.25
Frank Derdzinski    10    03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     5    4:55.78
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000mSt   11   11:06.30
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000mSt   4    11:18.4
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      9    2:11.93
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    1600m     5    5:09.29
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     7    5:20.21
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3200m     6    11:07.38
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     13   5:05.91
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     12   11:16.34
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     7    5:09.92
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     11   11:33.88
Frank Derdzinski    9     03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     12   3:05.88
Gabe Chisari        11    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     7    10:21.02
Gabe Chisari        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     8    4:59.56
Gabe Chisari        11    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     5    4:36.62
Gabe Chisari        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     3    4:53.09
Gabe Chisari        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     2    10:24.45
Gabe Chisari        11    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     2    4:43.83
Gabe Chisari        11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     6    4:45.72
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1600m     7    4:37.99
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     4    4:44.39
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     5    10:30.25
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     3    4:34.45
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     2    10:33.06
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     8    2:54.23
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     4    10:28.10
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      6    1:32.01
Gabe Chisari        10    03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     4    4:54.18
Gabe Chisari        9     03   Central Square    Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   1600m     12   4:59.35
Gabe Chisari        9     03   Central Square    OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000mSt   3    10:55.4
Gabe Chisari        9     03   Central Square    OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   800m      11   2:12.02
Gabe Chisari        9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1600m     6    4:43.95
Gabe Chisari        9     03   Central Square    OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    3200m     3    10:48.00
Gabe Chisari        9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     8    5:20.88
Gabe Chisari        9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3200m     4    10:52.80
Gabe Chisari        8     03   Central Square    CNYCL American         5/21/2015   3200m     3    10:43.05
Gabe Chisari        8     03   Central Square    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    3200m     7    10:48.35
Gabe Chisari        8     03   Central Square    Oswego County Inv      5/1/2015    3200m     2    11:04.6
Joel Keohane        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000mSt   3    11:09.60
Joel Keohane        11    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   20   11:37.29
Joel Keohane        11    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     13   5:03.84
Joel Keohane        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     8    11:14.83
Joel Keohane        11    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     13   11:27.95
Joel Keohane        11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     14   11:44.92
Joel Keohane        10    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     12   11:20.42
Joel Keohane        10    03   Central Square    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     14   11:20.49
Joel Keohane        10    03   Central Square    Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     27   11:37.04
Joel Keohane        10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     8    11:27.70
Joel Keohane        10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     11   3:05.34
Joel Keohane        10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     16   11:37.86
Joel Keohane        10    03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     16   5:14.50
Jonathan Clarke     9     03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     51   6:04.91
Justin Giamartino   11    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     27   11:54.18
Justin Giamartino   11    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   10   12:28.46
Justin Giamartino   11    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     18   5:45.91
Justin Giamartino   11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    27   5:55.82
Justin Giamartino   11    03   Central Square    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     30   5:37.48
Max Creamer         10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    21   5:22.56
Max Creamer         10    03   Central Square    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     16   5:17.26
Max Creamer         9     03   Central Square    Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    27   5:20.84
Max Creamer         9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     10   5:17.22
Max Creamer         9     03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      7    2:21.65
Nick Maw            10    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      6    0:56.10
Nick Maw            10    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      21   0:56.27
Nick Maw            10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      11   1:35.25
Nick Maw            9     03   Central Square    Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    30   5:28.92
Parker Todd         9     03   Central Square    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     33   5:53.36
Ryan Lovell         12    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     8    1:02.52
Ryan Lovell         11    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     12   5:21.70
Ryan Lovell         11    03   Central Square    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     10   5:25.21
Ryan Lovell         11    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     20   5:33.94
Ryan Lovell         11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    19   5:41.81
Ryan Lovell         10    03   Central Square    OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    3200m     8    12:11.64
Ryan Lovell         10    03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3200m     11   12:17.21
Ryan Lovell         10    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     17   12:14.19
Ryan Lovell         10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3200m     11   12:18.05
Ryan Lovell         10    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    21   5:49.04
Ryan Lovell         10    03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3200m     12   12:04.93
Ryan Lovell         9     03   Central Square    CNYCL American         5/21/2015   3200m     6    12:22.67
Ryan Lovell         9     03   Central Square    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    3200m     20   12:21.15
Ryan Lovell         9     03   Central Square    CNYITA Invite          1/23/2015   3200m     12   12:11.00
Ryan Lovell         9     03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   3200m     32   12:24.55
Ryan Lovell         9     03   Central Square    John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   3200m     21   12:43.91
Ryan Lovell         9     03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1000m     33   3:30.47
Wade Backman        12    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      14   2:13.67
Wade Backman        12    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      2    2:04.19
Wade Backman        12    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      6    2:04.58
Wade Backman        12    03   Central Square    SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      4    1:31.95
Wade Backman        12    03   Central Square    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      3    1:31.76
Wade Backman        12    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      12   1:31.74
Wade Backman        12    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      3    1:32.68
Wade Backman        11    03   Central Square    Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      15   2:09.45
Wade Backman        11    03   Central Square    OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   800m      12   2:18.74
Wade Backman        11    03   Central Square    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      12   2:08.14
Wade Backman        11    03   Central Square    Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      19   2:12.06
Wade Backman        11    03   Central Square    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      9    1:37.53
Wade Backman        11    03   Central Square    Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      8    1:35.96
Wyatt Rogers        11    03   Central Square    SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      9    0:56.37
Wyatt Rogers        11    03   Central Square    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      26   0:57.60
Wyatt Rogers        11    03   Central Square    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     27   5:17.23
Wyatt Rogers        10    03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     22   5:34.98
Wyatt Rogers        9     03   Central Square    Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     17   5:41.87
Wyatt Rogers        9     03   Central Square    Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     19   3:27.44
Dale Windecker      10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000mSt   13   13:09.81
Dale Windecker      10    03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   26   13:02.20
Dale Windecker      10    03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   24   13:12.93
Dale Windecker      10    03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    3200m     5    14:30.30
Dale Windecker      10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     13   12:50.96
Dale Windecker      10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     19   12:40.81
Dale Windecker      10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     15   13:03.53
Dale Windecker      10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     50   6:05.47
David Maxson        10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   400m      19   1:00.64
David Maxson        10    03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    600m      7    1:53.06
David Maxson        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      25   1:55.79
David Maxson        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     19   5:59.10
David Maxson        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      28   1:52.92
Drew Harrigan       12    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   11   11:55.84
Drew Harrigan       12    03   Central Valley    Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   16   12:17.31
Drew Harrigan       12    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000mSt   5    12:07.11
Drew Harrigan       12    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     10   3:34.32
Drew Harrigan       12    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     16   5:40.13
Drew Harrigan       12    03   Central Valley    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    29   5:58.61
Drew Harrigan       12    03   Central Valley    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     27   3:23.70
Drew Harrigan       12    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     20   5:40.20
Drew Harrigan       11    03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Steeple     5/20/2017   3000mSt   5    12:23.1
Drew Harrigan       11    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000mSt   15   13:23.24
Drew Harrigan       11    03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   29   13:19.19
Drew Harrigan       11    03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     5    3:19.01
Drew Harrigan       11    03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     9    5:44.26
Drew Harrigan       11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     25   3:18.05
Drew Harrigan       11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     23   5:34.61
Drew Harrigan       11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     19   3:16.08
Drew Harrigan       11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     16   13:04.39
Drew Harrigan       11    03   Central Valley    MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    21   5:40.19
Drew Harrigan       11    03   Central Valley    MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     25   3:31.74
Drew Harrigan       11    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     44   5:50.79
Drew Harrigan       10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     18   5:38.39
Drew Harrigan       10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   800m      17   2:30.48
Drew Harrigan       10    03   Central Valley    Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   1600m     20   5:28.12
Drew Harrigan       10    03   Central Valley    Independent Chmp       1/22/2016   1600m     8    5:28.18
Drew Harrigan       10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1000m     10   3:18.44
Drew Harrigan       10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1600m     12   5:44.07
Drew Harrigan       10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1000m     16   3:18.39
Drew Harrigan       10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     19   5:34.21
Drew Harrigan       10    03   Central Valley    John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     16   3:23.02
Drew Harrigan       10    03   Central Valley    John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     20   5:37.39
Drew Harrigan       10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     22   3:17.91
Drew Harrigan       10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     24   5:36.26
Drew Harrigan       10    03   Central Valley    MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     23   5:35.08
Drew Harrigan       9     03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       5/21/2015   1600m     18   5:57.91
Drew Harrigan       9     03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       5/21/2015   800m      14   2:37.19
Drew Harrigan       9     03   Central Valley    Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   800m      46   2:30.73
Drew Harrigan       9     03   Central Valley    Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/24/2015   1600m     29   6:02.97
Jack Gibson         9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     9    5:48.81
Jack Gibson         9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     26   5:51.42
Jazper Polidori     10    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    3200m     25   13:26.52
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3200m     9    12:07.44
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     13   12:22.21
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     8    5:35.69
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     24   5:36.17
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     14   5:32.62
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     24   5:42.67
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    23   5:41.77
Jazper Polidori     9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     36   5:39.08
Nathan Klein        9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     26   7:53.23
Nathan Klein        9     03   Central Valley    Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     39   7:35.11
Nick Kennedy        11    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     8    11:19.69
Nick Kennedy        11    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3200m     6    11:04.42
Nick Kennedy        11    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    3200m     14   11:41.89
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     14   5:20.79
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      16   2:30.23
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     13   5:18.71
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     4    3:16.03
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    TVL Championship       2/3/2017    600m      6    1:49.16
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     21   3:15.72
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     15   3:12.08
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     17   3:19.96
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     20   5:25.29
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     14   3:09.72
Nick Kennedy        10    03   Central Valley    MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      21   1:48.73
Nick Kennedy        9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     16   5:30.17
Nick Kennedy        9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   800m      18   2:37.65
Nick Kennedy        9     03   Central Valley    Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   1600m     15   5:19.95
Ryan Talarico       10    03   Central Valley    Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     13   5:02.59
Ryan Talarico       10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     11   5:06.14
Ryan Talarico       10    03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      13   2:18.43
Ryan Talarico       10    03   Central Valley    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1600m     16   5:18.38
Ryan Talarico       9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     11   5:14.39
Ryan Talarico       9     03   Central Valley    TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      15   2:25.66
Ryan Talarico       9     03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     27   5:18.54
Ryan Talarico       9     03   Central Valley    Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      24   2:22.91
Ryan Talarico       9     03   Central Valley    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      24   2:24.77
Alex Giancola       9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    600m      17   1:54.37
Alex Giancola       9     03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     40   5:32.08
Alex Giancola       9     03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     14   5:26.11
Alex Giancola       9     03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     25   3:28.38
Alex Giancola       9     03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     15   5:35.01
Alex Giancola       9     03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     13   12:28.64
Alex Giancola       9     03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      18   2:40.53
Alex Giancola       9     03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     13   5:12.80
Alex Giancola       9     03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      15   2:36.77
Caleb Seale         12    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     9    5:06.4
Caleb Seale         12    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      23   2:15.85
Caleb Seale         11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   800m      11   2:14.28
Caleb Seale         11    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      28   2:15.33
Caleb Seale         10    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   800m      23   2:17.95
Caleb Seale         10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    28   5:18.06
Caleb Seale         9     03   Chittenango       Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   800m      33   2:19.16
Caleb Seale         9     03   Chittenango       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    3200m     18   11:34.03
Caleb Seale         9     03   Chittenango       New Hartford Invite    5/1/2015    3200m     24   11:33.98
Caleb Seale         9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   3200m     19   11:40.21
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     13   5:32.5
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     40   5:36.03
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     20   12:54.83
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     31   5:21.73
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     23   6:13.03
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     21   13:37.71
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     19   5:39.37
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     14   5:21.40
Codey Cumber        10    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      16   2:45.59
Codey Cumber        9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     13   3:22.67
Codey Cumber        9     03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     38   3:15.94
Codey Cumber        9     03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     20   3:19.21
Codey Cumber        9     03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     19   5:59.71
Codey Cumber        9     03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      25   1:57.46
Codey Cumber        9     03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     32   6:09.54
Codey Cumber        9     03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     17   5:41.81
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   10   11:19.96
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   5    10:52.96
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   18   11:25.28
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     12   10:55.90
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     20   5:11.02
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1600m     7    5:16.19
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3200m     4    10:39.92
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     204  10:01.17
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     5    5:00.51
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     6    11:01.23
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     5    5:04.35
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     5    4:44.70
Dave Gratien        11    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      6    2:22.12
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   1600m     11   5:03.21
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3200m     7    11:19.81
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     11   5:00.10
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     16   11:02.36
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     22   11:19.23
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   3200m     7    11:00.16
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3200m     6    11:08.51
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     12   5:18.99
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3200m     7    10:53.99
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     30   5:09.59
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     6    10:56.16
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     10   11:00.15
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     8    11:25.73
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     5    11:09.11
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     23   5:25.23
Dave Gratien        10    03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      5    2:29.71
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   3200m     7    11:15.00
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     24   5:21.19
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3200m     9    10:52.29
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     20   11:05.51
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     34   5:23.02
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     18   11:27.98
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1600m     17   5:29.95
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1600m     9    5:25.74
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     10   5:22.43
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     16   5:29.40
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     20   5:32.15
Dave Gratien        9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     24   5:35.26
Devlin Cameron      11    03   Chittenango       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      33   1:03.84
Devlin Cameron      11    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     28   5:18.11
Devlin Cameron      11    03   Chittenango       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     46   5:33.30
Devlin Cameron      10    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     26   1:10.36
Devlin Cameron      10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   21   12:59.05
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   1600m     10   5:02.34
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   800m      15   2:19.98
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     14   5:03.09
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     32   5:12.74
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    21   5:07.84
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1600m     12   5:16.50
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     28   11:46.19
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   3200m     7    11:29.64
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     15   5:32.30
Devlin Cameron      9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     20   5:32.99
Drew Busa           10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      23   2:26.70
Drew Busa           10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     43   5:40.97
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      6    2:12.10
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      2    2:05.86
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     4    4:58.68
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      5    2:11.27
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      9    2:07.68
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     4    10:58.21
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      18   0:57.56
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      7    2:13.20
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      6    2:14.68
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     260  10:26.75
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     6    2:58.42
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    13   5:12.32
Dylan Price         11    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      13   1:36.39
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   800m      4    2:20.33
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      10   2:24.63
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      25   2:18.17
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      24   2:20.12
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      16   2:19.49
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      13   2:24.34
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    1000m     5    3:00.55
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      12   1:36.84
Dylan Price         10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     13   3:07.82
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      18   2:17.41
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   600m      9    1:38.40
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   600m      5    1:38.38
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1000m     13   3:13.59
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    600m      13   1:40.09
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     11   3:15.56
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    600m      9    1:43.08
Dylan Price         9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3200m     11   12:11.36
Ed Heller           10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      27   2:30.87
Ed Heller           10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     49   6:00.75
Ed Heller           10    03   Chittenango       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     53   5:45.67
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     6    10:47.74
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     7    4:58.29
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     4    10:45.36
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     9    10:36.77
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3200m     3    10:35.12
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     6    4:53.69
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     5    10:28.52
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   1 Mile    68   4:49.52
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     5    2:58.09
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     4    10:36.00
Ersilio Cerminaro   11    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     4    2:53.00
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3000mSt   8    11:25.41
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3200m     6    10:50.83
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   3000mSt   4    11:13.0
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     4    10:30.88
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     7    4:50.77
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     11   10:27.87
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   11   11:40.86
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     27   5:02.89
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   3200m     4    10:44.81
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     8    4:59.60
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3200m     4    10:38.93
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     3    10:47.19
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      10   1:35.94
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     8    2:54.42
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     6    10:40.03
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Freedom Games          1/7/2017    1600m     14   4:48.15
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    5    4:53.35
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      8    1:34.70
Ersilio Cerminero   10    03   Chittenango       Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     4    4:46.74
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   3200m     5    10:50.78
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     12   5:01.95
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3200m     8    10:52.00
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     16   5:05.20
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     22   10:59.39
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     17   11:23.18
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    3200m     9    11:37.75
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      31   2:40.06
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3200m     14   12:13.63
Ersilio Cerminero   9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    600m      16   1:48.50
Jacob French        11    03   Chittenango       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      18   2:23.72
Justin Fukes        10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3000mSt   12   12:08.67
Justin Fukes        10    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   3000mSt   12   12:16.7
Justin Fukes        10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   13   12:27.99
Justin Fukes        10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   34   12:14.08
Justin Fukes        10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   15   12:25.46
Justin Fukes        9     03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     30   5:36.93
Justin Fukes        9     03   Chittenango       Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      26   2:36.06
Justin Fukes        9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1600m     13   6:00.43
Justin Fukes        9     03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     27   6:13.62
Justin Fukes        9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3200m     12   12:12.62
Justin Fukes        9     03   Chittenango       MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     29   5:47.51
Karl Farber         12    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   9    11:06.68
Karl Farber         12    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   6    11:06.71
Karl Farber         12    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   19   11:25.45
Karl Farber         12    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   14   11:39.28
Karl Farber         12    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     33   5:26.62
Karl Farber         12    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   6    11:49.13
Matt Morak          12    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     5    4:47.94
Matt Morak          12    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     5    10:47.93
Matt Morak          12    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     7    10:33.91
Matt Morak          12    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    10   4:51.53
Matt Morak          12    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     5    4:51.25
Matt Morak          12    03   Chittenango       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     284  10:35.53
Matt Morak          12    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      7    1:34.71
Matt Morak          12    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     7    5:06.00
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     9    4:57.36
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     7    5:03.3
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      5    0:57.44
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     19   4:58.46
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   16   12:32.82
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     14   5:07.55
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Yale Classic           1/20/2018   3000m     287  10:37.67
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     11   11:25.50
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    14   5:13.28
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     11   5:14.12
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     8    4:57.97
Nathan Lampman      10    03   Chittenango       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      8    2:22.64
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   1600m     12   5:06.85
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     13   5:06.06
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      23   2:17.43
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    21   5:08.35
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      36   0:59.80
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     17   5:05.59
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    600m      17   1:41.19
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     12   3:18.11
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      20   1:45.81
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      16   1:41.05
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      12   2:26.73
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     11   4:59.78
Nathan Lampman      9     03   Chittenango       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      14   2:34.09
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      14   2:20.25
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     8    5:03.5
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      6    0:57.68
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     32   5:15.79
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     39   5:35.57
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    21   5:17.37
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     30   5:19.34
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     45   5:30.00
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     24   6:13.63
Tristam Lafountaine 9     03   Chittenango       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     20   5:53.47
Adam Koren          11    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    600m      4    1:36.79
Adam Koren          11    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      25   1:37.76
Adam Koren          11    03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      6    1:34.89
Adam Koren          11    03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      6    2:14.00
Adam Koren          11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     17   5:10.28
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     3    4:42.09
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   9    11:49.63
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3200m     4    10:42.78
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      1    2:03.02
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     2    4:42.6
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     4    5:05.08
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3200m     2    10:54.90
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      3    2:10.34
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      1    2:01.08
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     2    4:41.59
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     1    4:44.21
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     3    10:32.01
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     1    4:41.18
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      24   2:23.74
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Jessica Fingers        4/21/2018   1600m     1    4:55.1
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1000m     1    2:51.56
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1600m     3    4:58.73
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     4    10:17.03
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     1    2:42.88
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     2    5:01.24
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     1    4:40.39
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     1    2:48.68
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     1    10:09.49
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     2    4:42.69
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    3200m     1    10:29.81
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    5    4:51.31
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     5    10:45.57
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     1    4:30.69
Andrew Ford         12    03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      3    2:19.53
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3200m     8    10:07.83
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   1600m     2    4:41.61
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3200m     1    10:29.49
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   800m      2    2:05.23
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     3    4:37.54
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1600m     2    4:48.49
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3200m     2    11:08.89
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   800m      1    2:07.60
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     5    10:07.04
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   1600m     4    4:49.7
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   3200m     3    10:14.8
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     1    4:35.10
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      11   2:15.28
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   1600m     2    5:07.86
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   3200m     1    10:25.86
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     2    5:02.05
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    3200m     1    10:17.68
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     19   4:51.34
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     9    5:06.19
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     4    10:28.85
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      11   1:37.80
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     8    4:58.88
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     4    10:48.88
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    9    5:03.72
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     11   11:33.35
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     11   5:02.16
Andrew Ford         11    03   Clinton           John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     2    4:27.99
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   1600m     4    5:04.47
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     6    4:54.49
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   1600m     4    4:49.85
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   3200m     6    11:24.71
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           Kyle Hysack Inv        5/13/2016   1600m     3    4:56.70
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     3    5:02.93
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1600m     5    4:58.38
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    1600m     11   5:06.29
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    3200m     4    10:43.66
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     14   10:48.73
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      9    2:14.66
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       1/22/2016   1600m     4    5:02.16
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       1/22/2016   3200m     2    11:36.13
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   1600m     3    5:05.63
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   3200m     2    10:44.61
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3200m     4    10:50.89
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    600m      9    1:35.01
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     4    4:54.22
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    3200m     14   10:45.33
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  3200m     2    10:56.85
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     5    5:00.95
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3200m     4    11:14.44
Andrew Ford         10    03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     13   5:14.80
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/29/2015   1600m     6    5:03.65
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/29/2015   3200m     4    10:47.19
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1600m     14   5:01.51
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           CSC Division D1        5/20/2015   1600m     8    5:06.35
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           CSC Division D1        5/20/2015   3200m     6    10:52.49
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1600m     24   5:03.45
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3200m     15   10:51.82
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           Kyle Hysack Inv        5/8/2015    1600m     10   5:23.8
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           Kyle Hysack Inv        5/8/2015    3200m     2    11:00.0
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           New Hartford Invite    5/1/2015    1600m     24   5:06.46
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    1600m     12   5:13.6
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           MVITA Invite           1/23/2015   1600m     10   5:21.48
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           MVITA CSC Champ        1/9/2015    1600m     5    5:25.83
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           Distance Carnival      1/6/2015    3200m     25   12:00.53
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #4        1/2/2015    1600m     18   5:34.15
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #4        1/2/2015    3200m     13   12:11.22
Andrew Ford         9     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/16/2014  1500m     12   5:14.87
Andrew Wieder       10    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3000mSt   3    13:23.81
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   8    11:21.75
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      3    2:05.05
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   4    11:19.7
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      5    0:54.49
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      14   2:29.03
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      22   0:55.87
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      17   2:13.75
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   8    12:02.87
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      31   2:28.67
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   600m      3    1:33.11
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      2    1:31.45
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      5    1:33.29
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      2    1:30.77
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     6    3:01.63
Chris Rivera        12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     3    5:00.29
Chris Rivera        11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   800m      4    2:09.63
Chris Rivera        11    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   800m      2    2:10.85
Chris Rivera        11    03   Clinton           Tri-Valley Inv         4/29/2017   800m      8    2:15.0
Chris Rivera        11    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   1000m     3    2:48.78
Chris Rivera        11    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   600m      1    1:30.59
Chris Rivera        11    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     3    2:49.19
Chris Rivera        11    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    600m      1    1:35.52
Chris Rivera        11    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     14   2:49.69
Chris Rivera        11    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   500m      8    1:14.81
Chris Rivera        11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      3    1:32.06
Chris Rivera        11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      10   1:33.73
Chris Rivera        11    03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      4    2:12.14
Chris Rivera        10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   800m      7    2:11.19
Chris Rivera        10    03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   800m      3    2:09.73
Chris Rivera        10    03   Clinton           Kyle Hysack Inv        5/13/2016   800m      3    2:12.20
Chris Rivera        10    03   Clinton           Crusader Relays        5/7/2016    1500m     16   4:45.84
Chris Rivera        10    03   Clinton           Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   800m      5    2:12.81
Chris Rivera        10    03   Clinton           Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   800m      2    2:14.81
Chris Rivera        9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/29/2015   3000mSt   13   12:44.33
Chris Rivera        9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/29/2015   3200m     6    11:04.41
Chris Rivera        9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1600m     26   5:20.10
Chris Rivera        9     03   Clinton           CSC Division D1        5/20/2015   1600m     14   5:22.90
Chris Rivera        9     03   Clinton           CSC Division D1        5/20/2015   3200m     9    11:18.15
Chris Rivera        9     03   Clinton           Kyle Hysack Inv        5/8/2015    800m      6    2:23.5
Erik Smith          11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3200m     6    11:27.39
Erik Smith          11    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3200m     4    11:28.57
Erik Smith          11    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     6    3:05.39
Erik Smith          11    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     19   2:55.59
Erik Smith          11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      5    1:39.00
Erik Smith          11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      14   1:39.88
Erik Smith          11    03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     11   3:05.71
Erik Smith          11    03   Clinton           John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      5    2:24.37
Erik Smith          10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   1600m     8    5:36.63
Erik Smith          10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3200m     4    11:47.59
Erik Smith          10    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     15   5:02.39
Erik Smith          10    03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   400m      11   1:01.62
Erik Smith          10    03   Clinton           Crusader Relays        5/7/2016    800m      22   2:23.99
Erik Smith          10    03   Clinton           Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1600m     6    5:08.23
Erik Smith          10    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   600m      31   1:41.91
Erik Smith          10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       1/22/2016   600m      4    1:44.41
Erik Smith          10    03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     7    3:08.79
Erik Smith          10    03   Clinton           TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     42   3:12.08
Erik Smith          10    03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     13   3:12.58
Erik Smith          10    03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  600m      13   1:44.06
Erik Smith          10    03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     16   5:26.36
Erik Smith          9     03   Clinton           Westhill Steeple       5/21/2015   3000mSt   18   13:02.0
Erik Smith          9     03   Clinton           NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    1000m     16   3:13.8
Erik Smith          9     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #3        12/18/2014  1000m     18   3:14.98
Erik Smith          9     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/16/2014  1000m     19   3:17.16
Joe Lewis           12    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      7    0:57.37
Joe Lewis           12    03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      25   0:58.38
Joe Lewis           12    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     7    3:03.06
Joe Lewis           12    03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     11   3:10.39
Joe Lewis           12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     10   3:06.84
Joe Lewis           12    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     9    3:06.20
Joe Lewis           11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3000mSt   12   12:35.35
Joe Lewis           11    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     18   5:23.88
Joe Lewis           11    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   400m      9    0:59.94
Joe Lewis           11    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     6    5:27.95
Joe Lewis           11    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     38   5:26.85
Joe Lewis           11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     13   3:05.01
Joe Lewis           11    03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      10   2:19.22
Joe Lewis           11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     26   5:28.46
Joe Lewis           10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000mSt   9    12:04.7
Joe Lewis           10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   800m      11   2:20.53
Joe Lewis           10    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   10   11:46.0
Joe Lewis           10    03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   800m      5    2:14.40
Joe Lewis           10    03   Clinton           Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   800m      6    2:19.96
Joe Lewis           10    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   600m      35   1:43.02
Joe Lewis           10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       1/22/2016   1000m     5    3:09.65
Joe Lewis           10    03   Clinton           MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   1000m     5    3:11.50
Joe Lewis           10    03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     14   5:19.46
Joe Lewis           10    03   Clinton           TCITL Meet 4G          1/2/2016    1000m     41   3:11.80
Joe Lewis           10    03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     17   3:15.34
Joe Lewis           10    03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  600m      14   1:44.44
Joe Lewis           10    03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     17   5:29.34
Joe Lewis           9     03   Clinton           Westhill Steeple       5/21/2015   3000mSt   15   12:35.4
Joe Lewis           9     03   Clinton           NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    1000m     17   3:18.9
Joe Lewis           9     03   Clinton           MVITA CSC Champ        1/9/2015    1600m     9    5:46.04
Joe Lewis           9     03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/16/2014  1000m     22   3:21.88
John Slawson        12    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     3    11:39.90
John Slawson        12    03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     15   12:00.40
John Slawson        11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3000mSt   7    11:35.83
John Slawson        11    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   3000mSt   10   12:03.0
John Slawson        11    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3200m     7    12:13.14
John Slawson        11    03   Clinton           Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   13   11:56.92
John Slawson        11    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    3200m     3    11:33.86
John Slawson        11    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     24   11:27.05
John Slawson        11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     10   11:35.98
John Slawson        11    03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     15   11:45.31
John Slawson        10    03   Clinton           Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3000mSt   9    11:46.86
John Slawson        10    03   Clinton           Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   3200m     2    11:31.56
John Slawson        10    03   Clinton           Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     34   3:16.62
John Slawson        10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       1/22/2016   3200m     5    11:38.90
John Slawson        10    03   Clinton           MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   3200m     6    11:36.84
John Slawson        10    03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3200m     12   12:05.69
John Slawson        10    03   Clinton           TCITL Meet 3G          12/28/2015  600m      17   1:46.91
John Slawson        9     03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/29/2015   3000mSt   7    11:35.48
John Slawson        9     03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1600m     25   5:18.49
John Slawson        9     03   Clinton           NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    1600m     16   5:32.7
John Slawson        9     03   Clinton           MVITA CSC Champ        1/9/2015    3200m     7    11:42.70
John Slawson        9     03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #3        12/18/2014  3200m     17   12:03.52
Justin Stell        11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400mH     6    1:02.20
Justin Stell        11    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400mH     4    1:03.35
Luke Kramer         12    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     9    5:34.44
Luke Kramer         12    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     14   3:36.36
Luke Kramer         12    03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     14   3:12.24
Luke Kramer         12    03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    21   5:29.43
Luke Kramer         12    03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      6    2:26.06
Luke Kramer         11    03   Clinton           Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      30   2:26.95
Luke Kramer         11    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     9    5:40.33
Luke Kramer         11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     14   3:18.55
Morrison Powell     9     03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     13   5:50.35
Morrison Powell     9     03   Clinton           Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1600m     15   5:41.25
Morrison Powell     9     03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     23   5:42.15
Nick Otto           11    03   Clinton           CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     6    13:07.64
Nick Otto           11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     22   6:05.32
Nick Otto           11    03   Clinton           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     31   6:00.66
Nick Otto           11    03   Clinton           John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      11   2:42.38
Nick Otto           10    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     20   5:32.82
Nick Otto           10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    3200m     7    13:19.52
Nick Otto           10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     31   5:59.42
Nick Otto           10    03   Clinton           Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     31   6:05.94
Nick Otto           10    03   Clinton           John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     11   5:28.75
Robert Musante      11    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      4    0:52.75
Robert Musante      11    03   Clinton           CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   400m      1    0:52.36
Robert Musante      11    03   Clinton           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      10   0:54.03
Robert Musante      11    03   Clinton           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      7    1:32.85
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   400m      3    0:53.43
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   400m      1    0:54.27
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           CSC Championship       2/3/2017    600m      3    1:36.05
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      5    1:34.37
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000mSt   10   12:06.4
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   400mH     6    1:04.93
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   14   12:10.5
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   400mH     4    1:05.12
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           Crusader Relays        5/7/2016    800m      17   2:16.45
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   400m      21   0:59.25
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   400m      7    1:00.81
Robert Musante      10    03   Clinton           MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1000m     7    3:06.29
Bradon Pullyblank   10    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   400m      8    0:58.63
Bradon Pullyblank   10    03   Cooperstown       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   400m      9    0:58.56
Bradon Pullyblank   10    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    400m      18   0:59.61
Bradon Pullyblank   10    03   Cooperstown       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      24   0:58.35
Ward Oles           10    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1600m     7    5:03.34
Ward Oles           10    03   Cooperstown       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     4    4:59.28
Ward Oles           10    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1600m     7    5:00.96
Ward Oles           10    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    800m      10   2:18.49
Ward Oles           10    03   Cooperstown       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     11   5:13.61
Ward Oles           10    03   Cooperstown       Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3000mSt   6    11:50.73
Wriley Nelson       12    03   Cooperstown       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      8    2:15.49
Wriley Nelson       12    03   Cooperstown       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   800m      5    2:14.06
Wriley Nelson       12    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    800m      11   2:20.16
Wriley Nelson       12    03   Cooperstown       Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   800m      14   2:28.21
Wriley Nelson       11    03   Cooperstown       CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     9    11:59.63
Wriley Nelson       11    03   Cooperstown       Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   800m      18   2:20.28
Wriley Nelson       11    03   Cooperstown       Cooperstown Inv        5/6/2017    3200m     12   12:34.02
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      1    2:04.46
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      3    0:53.87
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    400m      7    0:54.16
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    800m      5    2:08.14
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      6    1:31.32
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      5    1:32.20
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      13   1:33.15
Alex Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      8    1:33.19
Alex Ryan           10    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      15   2:15.87
Alex Ryan           10    03   Cortland          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      13   2:11.82
Alex Ryan           10    03   Cortland          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      19   2:20.97
Alex Ryan           10    03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     17   3:08.93
Alex Ryan           10    03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     20   3:10.09
Alex Ryan           10    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      19   1:42.93
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     1    9:59.29
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000mSt   1    10:31.72
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3200m     2    9:53.89
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    4    4:37.25
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     1    9:56.53
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3200m     4    10:31.12
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3200m     1    10:13.01
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     1    10:05.44
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     2    9:55.73
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     3    4:40.56
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    4    4:38.17
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     1    10:20.76
Andy Ryan           11    03   Cortland          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     3    4:43.20
Andy Ryan           10    03   Cortland          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     5    4:39.15
Andy Ryan           10    03   Cortland          OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     3    10:11.64
Andy Ryan           10    03   Cortland          Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     6    4:38.83
Andy Ryan           10    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    8    4:42.86
Andy Ryan           10    03   Cortland          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     17   4:51.33
Andy Ryan           10    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     8    4:49.57
Andy Ryan           9     03   Cortland          Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    3000mSt   13   10:53.11
Andy Ryan           9     03   Cortland          CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     10   4:49.89
Andy Ryan           9     03   Cortland          OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000mSt   2    10:50.8
Andy Ryan           9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000mSt   7    10:38.69
Andy Ryan           9     03   Cortland          Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000mSt   9    10:57.69
Dane Koesterer      9     03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      34   0:58.50
Dane Koesterer      9     03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    600m      10   1:40.04
Dane Koesterer      9     03   Cortland          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      22   2:24.16
Dane Koesterer      9     03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      23   1:47.33
Dane Koesterer      9     03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      16   2:31.34
Devin Fetterly      11    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400m      12   0:56.85
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     15   5:13.55
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     9    5:03.41
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    19   5:15.61
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     14   5:12.81
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      11   2:20.81
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     17   3:03.71
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     5    3:05.49
Dylan Rogers        11    03   Cortland          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     24   5:12.26
Dylan Rogers        10    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      34   2:19.21
Dylan Rogers        10    03   Cortland          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     43   5:17.13
Dylan Rogers        10    03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     9    3:07.31
Dylan Rogers        10    03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     14   3:05.17
Dylan Rogers        10    03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     19   3:09.55
Dylan Rogers        10    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    19   5:27.29
Dylan Rogers        9     03   Cortland          CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     12   11:09.34
Dylan Rogers        9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      19   2:22.87
Ethan Lyle          10    03   Cortland          SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      8    2:16.88
Ethan Lyle          10    03   Cortland          Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3200m     14   11:52.72
Ethan Lyle          10    03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     12   5:28.72
Ethan Lyle          10    03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      23   1:44.66
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     23   11:28.10
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     11   3:15.63
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     10   5:30.35
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     41   5:32.50
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     25   5:40.45
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     18   5:56.95
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     19   3:22.39
Ethan Lyle          9     03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      22   1:45.11
Jake Gilbert        10    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1000m     6    2:57.49
Jake Gilbert        10    03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     9    5:08.31
Jake Gilbert        10    03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     12   5:08.84
Jake Gilbert        10    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      21   1:39.46
Jake Gilbert        10    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     11   2:59.09
Jake Gilbert        9     03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     8    5:24.19
Jake Gilbert        9     03   Cortland          Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     35   5:21.35
Jake Gilbert        9     03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     17   5:23.80
Jake Gilbert        9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     15   5:27.79
Jake Gilbert        9     03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     15   3:10.64
Jake Gilbert        9     03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     18   3:14.97
Jake Vollers        9     03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    600m      12   1:59.57
Jake Vollers        9     03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     23   6:29.54
Jake Vollers        9     03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     22   3:41.56
Niko Ingle          11    03   Cortland          Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    1600m     17   5:35.93
Niko Ingle          11    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    27   5:46.16
Niko Ingle          11    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     22   5:34.82
Niko Ingle          11    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      22   2:34.88
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000mSt   4    10:53.3
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     2    10:18.61
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3200m     4    10:42.53
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   9    10:55.40
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     5    4:52.88
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3200m     2    10:41.57
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     3    10:32.57
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     8    10:30.18
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     10   4:57.67
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    6    4:59.00
Tyler Stevens       11    03   Cortland          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     11   4:54.11
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     5    10:21.37
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     5    10:28.15
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000mSt   7    10:54.7
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     7    10:33.46
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   7    10:47.61
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   12   10:51.96
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     28   5:07.27
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    3200m     7    10:51.82
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     5    5:12.69
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     4    10:34.28
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     7    10:55.41
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     8    11:08.97
Tyler Stevens       10    03   Cortland          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     9    11:28.79
Tyler Stevens       9     03   Cortland          Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   3200m     9    11:37.31
Tyler Stevens       9     03   Cortland          Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     10   10:57.16
Tyler Stevens       9     03   Cortland          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   3200m     6    11:07.19
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     9    11:48.27
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     11   6:06.06
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3200m     8    12:45.73
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   3200m     15   11:52.93
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Shen Invitational      5/11/2018   800m      41   2:31.14
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     10   3:17.44
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     11   5:38.69
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     23   3:28.72
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     15   5:38.43
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    27   5:37.44
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     20   12:51.40
Dustin Benoit       11    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     17   5:34.40
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3200m     13   12:34.63
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3200m     9    12:28.77
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     8    5:37.22
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     19   5:27.14
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     11   5:29.80
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     22   5:39.39
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     14   12:48.50
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    22   5:40.46
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     21   12:48.69
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      22   2:51.50
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     32   5:35.04
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     7    5:01.05
Dustin Benoit       10    03   Dolgeville        John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      9    2:42.09
Roger Risley        12    03   Dolgeville        Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     16   6:21.44
Roger Risley        12    03   Dolgeville        CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      16   2:31.78
Andrew Hayes        12    03   ESM               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     25   5:51.54
Andrew Hayes        12    03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      41   2:39.34
Andrew Hayes        12    03   ESM               ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   10   13:41.05
Bennett Ferrari     9     03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400m      12   0:58.51
Bennett Ferrari     9     03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      11   0:56.77
Bennett Ferrari     9     03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      23   0:56.82
Even Zelenz         12    03   ESM               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   14   12:13.65
Even Zelenz         12    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      13   2:24.02
Even Zelenz         12    03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      31   2:25.34
Even Zelenz         12    03   ESM               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     25   5:22.47
Even Zelenz         12    03   ESM               ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   7    12:29.71
Jeremiah Murnane    9     03   ESM               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      23   0:59.32
Jeremiah Murnane    9     03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      32   1:00.82
Josh Hedrick        11    03   ESM               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      18   1:43.91
Josh Hedrick        11    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    30   6:03.57
Joshua Cain         11    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      11   2:20.54
Marcus Evans        11    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000mSt   9    12:27.11
Marcus Evans        11    03   ESM               ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   8    12:53.27
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000mSt   6    11:01.7
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     13   5:06.23
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     10   5:08.10
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000mSt   5    11:27.07
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   17   11:20.49
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     20   5:18.31
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   4    11:37.17
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     8    5:07.10
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     17   5:10.89
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    19   5:14.30
Michael Sanders     11    03   ESM               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     21   5:20.07
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   13   11:52.09
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     12   5:34.65
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   19   12:04.63
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     24   5:27.26
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               ESM Steeple            4/27/2017   3000mSt   8    12:44.9
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   3000mSt   13   12:39.9
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     7    5:20.62
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     16   5:20.09
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    18   5:22.90
Michael Sanders     10    03   ESM               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     21   5:22.47
Michael Sanders     9     03   ESM               Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   3000mSt   15   11:57.22
Michael Sanders     9     03   ESM               OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000mSt   8    11:39.8
Michael Sanders     9     03   ESM               John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000mSt   17   11:50.47
Michael Sanders     9     03   ESM               ESM Special Qual       5/2/2016    3000mSt   11   11:52.8
Michael Sanders     9     03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      19   1:46.80
Michael Sanders     9     03   ESM               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  600m      25   1:50.00
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     2    4:36.44
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     3    10:21.96
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     1    4:41.73
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     1    10:14.95
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     4    4:36.05
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1000m     2    2:46.12
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     4    2:47.49
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     4    4:59.15
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     2    2:46.17
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     3    2:46.02
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     4    2:48.14
Nick Berg           10    03   ESM               Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     6    4:45.69
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     4    4:38.53
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     4    10:16.91
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     3    4:43.21
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     4    10:18.03
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     6    4:48.27
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1000m     4    2:48.47
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1600m     4    4:51.95
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     3    4:53.42
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     3    10:20.74
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     1    4:49.85
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     3    10:20.35
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     2    4:41.77
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    9    5:04.90
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     7    2:55.02
Nick Berg           9     03   ESM               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     7    4:52.63
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   3200m     8    10:55.97
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   1600m     7    4:55.60
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3200m     12   11:08.48
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     6    4:47.83
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               Webster Invite         4/23/2016   3200m     12   10:24.44
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      2/10/2016   3200m     3    10:37.60
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    3200m     1    10:39.07
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     13   5:03.34
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               Southern Tier Inv      1/9/2016    3200m     19   11:04.29
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     8    11:11.62
Nick Berg           8     03   ESM               Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3200m     6    10:47.14
Nolan Byrd          10    03   ESM               CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   22   11:49.68
Nolan Byrd          9     03   ESM               Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   5    10:35.15
Nolan Byrd          9     03   ESM               OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000mSt   5    10:50.6
Nolan Byrd          9     03   ESM               OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     6    10:32.77
Nolan Byrd          9     03   ESM               Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   10   11:00.49
Nolan Byrd          9     03   ESM               ESM Steeple            4/27/2017   3000mSt   4    11:37.9
Raymond Lorenzo     11    03   ESM               ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   9    13:01.32
Tyler Nice          11    03   ESM               SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      7    0:56.29
Tyler Nice          11    03   ESM               SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      13   1:38.97
Tyler Nice          11    03   ESM               Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      13   1:39.70
Tyler Nice          11    03   ESM               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      23   1:39.22
Ben Otis            12    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     1    4:38.98
Ben Otis            12    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     1    9:48.53
Ben Otis            11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3200m     2    9:56.95
Ben Otis            11    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     4    4:36.78
Ben Otis            11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     4    9:55.04
Ben Otis            11    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    3200m     6    10:04.54
Ben Otis            11    03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     9    4:48.32
Ben Otis            11    03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     3    9:59.83
Ben Otis            11    03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     2    10:03.36
Ben Otis            11    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     5    4:49.61
Ben Otis            11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     1    10:15.13
Ben Otis            11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    7    4:54.30
Ben Otis            10    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3200m     8    10:21.65
Ben Otis            10    03   FM                CNYCL American         5/19/2016   3200m     2    10:02.51
Ben Otis            10    03   FM                John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1600m     7    4:45.81
Ben Otis            10    03   FM                Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     5    10:12.38
Ben Otis            10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     3    10:42.37
Ben Otis            9     03   FM                Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   1 Mile    12   5:05.67
Ben Otis            9     03   FM                Distance Carnival      1/6/2015    3200m     20   11:20.31
Ben Otis            9     03   FM                Jack Morse Meet        12/17/2014  1600m     16   5:13.37
Eli Capri           11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   2    10:21.30
Eli Capri           11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   4    10:16.92
Eli Capri           11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   8    10:41.48
Eli Capri           10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000mSt   7    10:30.06
Eli Capri           10    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   2    10:28.34
Eli Capri           10    03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     5    10:39.12
Eli Capri           10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     6    2:54.74
Eli Capri           10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     5    10:40.81
Eli Capri           10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     3    10:43.95
Eli Capri           9     03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000mSt   6    10:34.43
Eli Capri           9     03   FM                John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000mSt   9    10:47.03
Eli Capri           9     03   FM                Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    9    4:53.57
Eli Capri           9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     5    4:56.53
Eli Capri           9     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     5    10:44.30
Eli Capri           9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     5    2:56.93
Eli Capri           9     03   FM                Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3200m     5    10:43.51
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     1    9:40.62
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     1    4:28.38
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      2    2:01.23
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     1    9:18.63
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    1    4:22.98
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     4    9:15.79
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3200m     1    9:31.04
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3200m     1    9:43.73
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     1    4:36.12
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     2    9:53.35
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     1    9:41.15
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     1    9:48.22
Garrett Brennan     11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    1    4:36.77
Garrett Brennan     10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    1600m     4    4:31.56
Garrett Brennan     10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1600m     2    4:26.18
Garrett Brennan     10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      6    2:02.36
Garrett Brennan     10    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     1    4:26.13
Garrett Brennan     10    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      4    2:00.80
Garrett Brennan     10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      17   1:38.33
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     10   4:44.49
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      4    2:04.88
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     3    9:49.32
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    7    4:37.93
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                NY States Champ        3/3/2018    3200m     17   9:35.89
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3200m     2    9:54.69
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     2    4:38.86
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     1    9:46.76
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     1    4:34.38
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     2    2:45.04
Geoff Howles        10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     4    10:30.40
Jack Duncanson      12    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      9    1:32.01
Jack Duncanson      12    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      8    1:33.94
Jack Duncanson      12    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      5    1:32.09
Jack Duncanson      12    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     12   2:53.27
Jack Duncanson      11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      7    2:03.12
Jack Duncanson      11    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      4    2:03.08
Jack Duncanson      11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      14   2:05.76
Jack Duncanson      11    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    1000m     6    2:43.11
Jack Duncanson      11    03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     4    2:43.09
Jack Duncanson      11    03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      2    1:31.26
Jack Duncanson      11    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     4    10:37.77
Jack Duncanson      11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     7    4:45.88
Jack Duncanson      11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     3    2:48.70
John Meskos         11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      8    2:05.71
John Meskos         11    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      3    2:04.72
John Meskos         11    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      12   1:32.90
John Meskos         11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      2    1:30.75
Mark Hanlon         10    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    11   4:58.51
Mark Hanlon         10    03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     14   5:15.25
Matthew Tripp       11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     2    9:59.40
Matthew Tripp       11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1600m     5    4:42.68
Matthew Tripp       11    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     10   2:47.11
Matthew Tripp       11    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     2    4:38.88
Matthew Tripp       11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     6    2:50.50
Matthew Tripp       11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    3    4:41.69
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3200m     4    10:11.75
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      13   2:08.29
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                Sec 3-Class AA         2/9/2017    3200m     7    10:18.38
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     6    10:26.93
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     3    10:13.20
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     6    4:50.61
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     4    10:31.25
Matthew Tripp       10    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     8    2:56.96
Matthew Tripp       9     03   FM                John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     4    4:56.40
Matthew Tripp       9     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     3    10:35.84
Matthew Tripp       9     03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     6    4:59.90
Matthew Tripp       9     03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      12   2:24.87
Matthew Tripp       9     03   FM                Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1600m     9    5:12.82
Max Perry           11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      6    2:05.40
Max Perry           11    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      4    2:04.80
Max Perry           11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    2    4:36.42
Max Perry           11    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      11   1:32.46
Max Perry           11    03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     4    4:43.03
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     2    4:28.64
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      2    2:03.41
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     6    2:42.46
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     6    2:42.16
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      4    1:31.00
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      4    1:31.59
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     2    2:45.01
Nolan Chiles        11    03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     1    4:40.15
Peter Peden         10    03   FM                Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     28   3:19.58
Peter Peden         10    03   FM                Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     25   6:10.58
Peyton Geehrer      9     03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     6    4:35.94
Peyton Geehrer      9     03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   1    9:59.52
Peyton Geehrer      9     03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     2    4:36.72
Peyton Geehrer      9     03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   1    10:15.50
Peyton Geehrer      9     03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     15   3:01.47
Peyton Geehrer      9     03   FM                Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     15   5:15.34
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     3    4:33.48
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3200m     1    9:33.34
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     1    4:34.08
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     1    9:56.29
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     12   2:51.19
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     7    2:52.24
Sam Otis            11    03   FM                Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     4    4:49.59
Jonathan Mokry      10    03   Fabius-Pompey     Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     32   6:28.00
Jonathan Mokry      10    03   Fabius-Pompey     Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      31   2:51.91
Eli Krupka          11    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400mH     1    1:00.96
Eli Krupka          11    03   Faith Heritage    OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     6    1:08.55
Eli Krupka          10    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   400mH     9    1:07.13
Eli Krupka          10    03   Faith Heritage    OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400mH     8    1:11.72
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400m      1    0:52.22
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      1    2:02.08
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      2    0:50.87
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    NY States Champ        3/3/2018    600m      25   1:25.25
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      2    1:24.30
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    600m      1    1:28.79
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      1    1:31.88
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     1    2:40.78
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     7    2:51.39
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      1    1:26.14
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     5    2:48.40
Hans Matzal         11    03   Faith Heritage    Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     5    4:49.37
Hans Matzal         10    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400m      3    0:52.51
Hans Matzal         10    03   Faith Heritage    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   400m      1    0:52.10
Hans Matzal         10    03   Faith Heritage    OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400m      2    0:53.68
Hans Matzal         10    03   Faith Heritage    CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400m      4    0:53.55
Hans Matzal         9     03   Faith Heritage    Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   400m      6    0:56.27
Hans Matzal         9     03   Faith Heritage    OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   400m      4    0:56.13
Hans Matzal         9     03   Faith Heritage    Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   400m      7    0:55.40
Hans Matzal         9     03   Faith Heritage    CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    400m      7    0:55.15
John Manchester     9     03   Faith Heritage    OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400m      9    0:57.72
John Manchester     9     03   Faith Heritage    CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400m      21   0:58.09
Alex Stoutenger     12    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     30   6:09.92
Alex Stoutenger     12    03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      16   1:56.02
Alex Stoutenger     12    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      22   1:59.08
Alex Stoutenger     12    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      29   1:54.82
Alex Stoutenger     12    03   Fulton            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     41   6:15.00
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     16   5:15.50
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     12   5:13.56
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     22   5:00.63
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      35   2:29.23
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     11   5:04.36
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      18   2:28.77
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     33   5:07.85
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     11   5:13.87
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     10   5:09.99
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     16   5:08.94
Andrew Hyde         11    03   Fulton            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     18   5:07.99
Andrew Hyde         10    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     15   5:00.58
Andrew Hyde         10    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     20   5:00.55
Andrew Hyde         10    03   Fulton            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     8    5:01.46
Andrew Hyde         10    03   Fulton            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    23   5:11.93
Andrew Hyde         10    03   Fulton            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     9    5:14.42
Andrew Hyde         9     03   Fulton            Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     21   12:28.82
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000mSt   8    11:41.2
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      5    2:10.08
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000mSt   6    11:33.83
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      5    2:09.09
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   27   12:04.74
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     8    11:32.19
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      9    2:17.08
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      10   1:34.75
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      10   1:35.92
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     17   11:59.72
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      14   1:39.25
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     13   12:08.23
Bailey Hourihan     11    03   Fulton            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     34   5:23.77
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     19   11:48.40
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     14   12:09.51
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     29   11:45.19
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     14   12:22.98
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      24   2:40.28
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     50   5:25.92
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      19   1:42.93
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      16   1:42.27
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      16   1:40.96
Bailey Hourihan     10    03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      18   1:43.94
Bailey Hourihan     9     03   Fulton            OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    3200m     9    13:16.01
Bailey Hourihan     9     03   Fulton            OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    600m      10   1:54.67
Bailey Hourihan     9     03   Fulton            John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      20   1:44.73
Bailey Hourihan     9     03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      22   1:48.13
Bailey Hourihan     9     03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      18   1:44.04
Bailey Hourihan     9     03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      21   1:50.37
Bailey Hourihan     9     03   Fulton            Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  600m      21   1:45.27
Devan Ketcham       11    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      10   2:19.43
Devan Ketcham       11    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      28   0:58.90
Devan Ketcham       11    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400m      16   0:58.75
Devan Ketcham       10    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      20   0:57.38
Devan Ketcham       10    03   Fulton            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   400m      13   0:58.64
Devan Ketcham       10    03   Fulton            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      33   0:57.72
Ethan Abelgore      10    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400mH     10   1:15.92
Isaac Crandall      11    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1000m     1    2:44.97
Isaac Crandall      11    03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     2    2:45.81
Isaac Crandall      11    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     8    2:48.37
Isaac Crandall      11    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     9    5:03.66
Isaac Crandall      11    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     5    4:50.40
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     3    4:36.40
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:31.87
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    2    4:36.75
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      16   2:07.75
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     4    4:51.06
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     14   4:49.19
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1600m     3    4:48.10
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     3    2:49.41
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     3    4:45.90
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     7    2:53.60
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     3    4:44.89
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    5    4:46.61
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     5    2:52.62
Isaac Crandall      10    03   Fulton            Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     2    4:46.32
Isaac Crandall      9     03   Fulton            Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   1600m     7    4:49.59
Isaac Crandall      9     03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     7    4:43.92
Isaac Crandall      9     03   Fulton            OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   1600m     3    4:44.92
Ronde Wood          10    03   Fulton            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400mH     7    1:10.32
Ronde Wood          10    03   Fulton            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400mH     5    1:11.02
Thomas Hughes       11    03   Fulton            Westchester Co         5/20/2018   1600m     13   4:39.86
Thomas Hughes       11    03   Fulton            Varsity Classic        2/5/2018    3200m     8    10:07.02
Thomas Hughes       11    03   Fulton            Westchester Co         1/27/2018   1600m     16   4:47.74
Tyler Samson        12    03   Fulton            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     9    3:15.90
Tyler Samson        12    03   Fulton            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     13   3:05.45
Tyler Samson        12    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      20   1:44.53
Tyler Samson        12    03   Fulton            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     28   5:18.79
Tyler Samson        11    03   Fulton            Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   10   11:26.90
Tyler Samson        11    03   Fulton            CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   10   11:18.14
Tyler Samson        11    03   Fulton            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000mSt   11   11:44.4
Tyler Samson        11    03   Fulton            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   23   11:35.95
Tyler Samson        11    03   Fulton            Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     11   11:28.99
Tyler Samson        11    03   Fulton            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      21   1:44.37
Tyler Samson        11    03   Fulton            Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     17   5:14.68
Ian Wilson          11    03   Hamilton          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      7    0:58.83
Ian Wilson          11    03   Hamilton          New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      31   1:03.47
Ian Wilson          10    03   Hamilton          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      19   2:31.14
Ian Wilson          10    03   Hamilton          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   400m      16   1:04.68
Skye Helefant       9     03   Hamilton          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     15   5:16.65
Skye Helefant       9     03   Hamilton          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     5    11:19.92
Austin Calkins      9     03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     14   5:53.30
Austin Calkins      9     03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    28   5:58.68
Austin Calkins      9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     29   5:58.41
Austin Cooper       12    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400mH     7    1:02.22
Austin Cooper       12    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     3    1:02.11
Austin Cooper       12    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400mH     9    1:02.78
Austin Cooper       12    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400mH     2    1:02.60
Austin Cooper       12    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1000m     4    3:02.57
Austin Cooper       12    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      4    1:34.08
Austin Cooper       12    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     12   2:59.71
Austin Cooper       12    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     11   3:06.69
Austin Cooper       12    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      12   1:37.93
Austin Cooper       11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3000mSt   6    11:25.45
Austin Cooper       11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   400mH     5    1:03.03
Austin Cooper       11    03   Hannibal          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   9    11:09.70
Austin Cooper       11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   4    11:15.32
Austin Cooper       11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400mH     3    1:02.70
Austin Cooper       11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   400mH     4    1:02.35
Austin Cooper       11    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   400mH     6    1:07.56
Austin Cooper       10    03   Hannibal          Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    3000mSt   16   10:59.41
Austin Cooper       10    03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   1600m     3    4:53.47
Austin Cooper       10    03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000mSt   2    10:45.3
Austin Cooper       10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   1600m     4    4:51.08
Austin Cooper       10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3000mSt   3    10:55.92
Austin Cooper       10    03   Hannibal          Last Chance Steeple    5/9/2016    3000mSt   6    11:06.9
Austin Cooper       10    03   Hannibal          ESM Special Qual       5/2/2016    3000mSt   6    11:15.2
Austin Cooper       10    03   Hannibal          Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   3000mSt   3    11:17.82
Austin Cooper       10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   3200m     7    11:08.03
Austin Cooper       10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   400mH     3    1:05.54
Austin Cooper       10    03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1600m     9    5:05.03
Austin Cooper       10    03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3000mSt   2    10:54.21
Austin Cooper       10    03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3200m     8    10:47.79
Austin Cooper       9     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/29/2015   3000mSt   4    10:59.11
Austin Cooper       9     03   Hannibal          Westhill Steeple       5/21/2015   3000mSt   7    11:08.3
Austin Cooper       9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/20/2015   3000mSt   3    11:17.9
Austin Cooper       9     03   Hannibal          Oswego County Inv      5/1/2015    1600m     2    5:15.0
Austin Cooper       9     03   Hannibal          ESM Specialty Inv      4/27/2015   3000mSt   12   11:39.07
Austin Cooper       9     03   Hannibal          Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   400m      11   0:58.05
Austin Cooper       9     03   Hannibal          Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   800m      18   2:21.73
Austin Cooper       9     03   Hannibal          Waterloo Sensation     4/11/2015   800m      16   2:22.60
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     1    4:28.74
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   2    10:27.18
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3200m     1    9:55.47
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     1    4:34.27
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     1    9:55.29
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     1    4:30.00
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     1    9:54.16
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    3    4:36.50
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      5    2:06.97
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     3    10:02.74
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      5    2:09.72
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     9    4:43.95
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   3200m     3    10:04.34
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1600m     2    4:53.45
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     1    9:59.08
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     1    2:53.11
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     1    4:49.14
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     2    10:05.28
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     4    4:50.04
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     2    10:16.84
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     6    4:50.73
Ben Dennison        11    03   Hannibal          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     6    4:50.01
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   1600m     4    4:43.05
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3000mSt   4    11:00.23
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   800m      12   2:17.55
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     5    4:48.12
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      15   2:18.48
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     3    4:43.99
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      11   2:14.35
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    13   4:53.76
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      31   2:17.72
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     5    5:01.55
Ben Dennison        10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      9    2:19.60
Fenix Burger        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      2    0:52.16
Fenix Burger        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      2    0:52.83
Fenix Burger        11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400m      2    0:52.88
Fenix Burger        11    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400m      3    0:54.07
Fenix Burger        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      5    1:34.14
Fenix Burger        11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      6    1:33.55
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     12   5:00.70
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      10   2:29.72
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     1    5:12.16
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    23   5:21.65
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     16   5:18.84
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     36   5:15.20
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     20   3:15.60
Jacob Dennison      9     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     15   12:33.57
Kenny Young         11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      7    0:54.44
Kenny Young         11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      7    0:56.90
Kenny Young         11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     16   3:17.38
Mason Garbus        9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      29   2:50.35
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     6    4:51.45
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   6    11:06.55
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      14   2:16.81
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     7    5:02.56
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      9    2:21.00
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     3    4:51.00
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      5    2:12.79
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   11   11:18.94
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     6    4:55.14
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      7    2:15.66
Noah Kuc            10    03   Hannibal          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     28   5:01.52
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   1600m     10   5:11.13
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3000mSt   8    11:42.11
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3200m     5    11:17.05
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     16   4:57.88
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      21   2:22.36
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     11   5:09.65
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   7    11:24.81
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     3    5:11.89
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     8    10:55.34
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   20   11:26.87
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     15   5:24.89
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     10   11:27.92
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     4    3:02.85
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     6    5:22.28
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     10   3:02.60
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     13   5:22.36
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     11   5:15.34
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     10   11:39.59
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    14   5:18.04
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      19   1:44.77
Noah Kuc            9     03   Hannibal          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     16   5:18.41
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     7    4:52.03
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   3    10:44.89
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      12   2:15.61
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   3    10:54.03
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     4    10:40.84
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     3    10:34.66
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     27   5:01.31
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1600m     7    5:13.25
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     7    10:45.75
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     7    5:02.74
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     4    10:32.53
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     2    5:01.52
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     12   5:11.23
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     8    10:53.50
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     14   5:07.53
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     9    11:30.17
Patrick Hall        11    03   Hannibal          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     22   5:11.41
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000mSt   11   11:00.32
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3000mSt   3    10:47.53
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3200m     4    11:07.97
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   6    10:43.61
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     7    10:48.53
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     6    10:28.70
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    17   4:59.81
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     16   10:46.38
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         2/10/2017   3200m     3    10:49.84
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     4    5:11.39
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    3200m     2    10:50.03
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     7    5:07.82
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     9    5:08.97
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     5    10:49.16
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    13   5:13.68
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     6    11:13.68
Patrick Hall        10    03   Hannibal          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     17   5:18.60
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   1600m     5    5:06.97
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000mSt   5    11:30.1
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3200m     2    10:52.85
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3200m     3    10:53.26
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Last Chance Steeple    5/9/2016    3000mSt   8    11:07.8
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3000mSt   3    11:10.66
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   3200m     14   11:31.68
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    3200m     5    10:45.35
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     12   5:16.36
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3200m     5    10:51.46
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          OHSL 3 Champ           1/27/2016   3200m     5    10:52.34
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     10   11:10.91
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3200m     7    10:54.44
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     7    10:59.07
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     23   3:16.58
Patrick Hall        9     03   Hannibal          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3200m     7    10:58.15
Thomas Kenyon       9     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      21   1:57.66
Zach Gombas         11    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     9    5:28.32
Zach Gombas         11    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      24   2:29.26
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3000mSt   9    11:50.90
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   800m      14   2:20.27
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      17   2:15.42
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      16   2:22.21
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     16   5:11.71
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   25   11:40.80
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     8    5:14.03
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      12   2:23.38
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     7    3:07.19
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     8    5:48.00
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     14   3:05.01
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     11   5:19.12
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      21   1:47.53
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     9    3:09.01
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      18   1:42.15
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     15   3:10.02
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     12   11:51.20
Zach Gombas         10    03   Hannibal          Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     26   5:30.62
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000mSt   11   12:06.7
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          Last Chance Steeple    5/9/2016    3000mSt   13   11:58.3
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          ESM Special Qual       5/2/2016    3000mSt   13   12:05.3
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   1600m     10   5:16.00
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          Wayne Invite           4/29/2016   800m      13   2:28.67
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1600m     15   5:16.78
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          Waterloo Spring        4/16/2016   1600m     17   5:21.82
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     15   5:29.17
Zach Gombas         9     03   Hannibal          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     18   5:23.47
Spencer Stallman    9     03   Herkimer          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     27   3:57.25
Spencer Stallman    9     03   Herkimer          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    36   7:01.34
Alex Childres       12    03   Holland Patent    CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      8    2:17.54
Alex Childres       11    03   Holland Patent    CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   400m      4    0:56.53
Alex Childres       11    03   Holland Patent    Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   800m      9    2:08.49
Alex Childres       11    03   Holland Patent    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   13   11:42.26
Alex Childres       10    03   Holland Patent    Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   400m      18   0:56.55
Alex Childres       10    03   Holland Patent    CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   400m      7    0:57.12
Alex Childres       10    03   Holland Patent    Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   400m      18   0:58.56
Alex Childres       9     03   Holland Patent    CSC Division D1        5/20/2015   400m      14   0:58.68
Austin Streator     9     03   Holland Patent    Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   1 Mile    20   5:38.49
Austin Streator     9     03   Holland Patent    Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   3200m     14   12:17.05
Austin Streator     9     03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   13   12:43.26
Dylan Richards      11    03   Holland Patent    Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3200m     7    11:15.81
Dylan Richards      11    03   Holland Patent    CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     2    4:58.05
Dylan Richards      11    03   Holland Patent    CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3200m     3    11:03.91
Dylan Richards      11    03   Holland Patent    Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   3200m     2    10:28.27
Dylan Richards      11    03   Holland Patent    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1600m     7    4:57.51
Dylan Richards      11    03   Holland Patent    Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    3200m     3    10:46.98
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3200m     3    10:37.10
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   3000mSt   2    10:48.8
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1600m     5    4:53.37
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3200m     1    10:37.99
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   1 Mile    5    4:55.54
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   3000mSt   8    11:07.01
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    1600m     15   5:22.75
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3000mSt   5    11:15.92
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Johnstown Invite       5/5/2017    3200m     1    10:20.21
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   5    10:48.92
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     3    10:33.01
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     14   5:00.09
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   6    11:03.47
Dylan Richards      10    03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      13   2:17.32
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   1600m     8    5:00.96
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   3200m     5    10:58.43
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   3    11:11.2
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   1600m     6    5:07.24
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   3200m     4    10:44.39
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   3000mSt   5    11:22.71
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     20   10:56.61
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     17   5:29.59
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     7    10:58.40
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   1600m     15   5:58.79
Dylan Richards      9     03   Holland Patent    Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   3000mSt   6    12:11.15
Andrew Swenson      12    03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     4    10:41.70
Andrew Swenson      12    03   Homer             OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     2    10:35.37
Andrew Swenson      12    03   Homer             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     10   4:47.12
Andrew Swenson      12    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     8    4:54.68
Andrew Swenson      12    03   Homer             OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     5    4:52.73
Andrew Swenson      12    03   Homer             OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     4    10:23.44
Andrew Swenson      12    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     11   2:49.83
Andrew Swenson      12    03   Homer             Its About Time         1/16/2018   3200m     1    10:39.92
Andrew Swenson      12    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     3    10:41.41
Andrew Swenson      12    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     3    10:25.43
Andrew Swenson      11    03   Homer             OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000mSt   4    10:48.5
Andrew Swenson      11    03   Homer             OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     9    10:50.49
Andrew Swenson      11    03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     12   10:46.16
Andrew Swenson      11    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     8    10:45.26
Andrew Swenson      11    03   Homer             Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1600m     7    5:02.44
Andrew Swenson      11    03   Homer             Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    3200m     4    10:20.46
Andrew Swenson      11    03   Homer             OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     2    10:19.01
Andrew Swenson      11    03   Homer             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     13   10:34.20
Andrew Swenson      11    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     3    4:53.70
Andrew Swenson      11    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     3    10:30.98
Andrew Swenson      11    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     4    10:30.97
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    3000mSt   17   11:00.87
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   3000mSt   2    11:03.17
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3200m     6    10:46.01
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     12   10:49.83
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     8    4:59.24
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    3200m     8    10:55.89
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000mSt   11   11:18.74
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     12   10:58.52
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1600m     10   5:00.54
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000mSt   9    11:55.80
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3200m     13   11:32.31
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    1600m     6    5:27.32
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    3200m     5    11:11.77
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1600m     32   5:10.03
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     12   5:05.90
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3200m     7    11:12.04
Andrew Swenson      10    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    14   5:15.58
Andrew Swenson      9     03   Homer             OHSL Freedom           5/19/2015   3000mSt   7    12:33.4
Andrew Swenson      9     03   Homer             Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3200m     26   11:29.09
Andrew Swenson      9     03   Homer             Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    3000mSt   15   12:39.74
Andrew Swenson      9     03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/1/2015    1600m     28   5:25.76
Andrew Swenson      9     03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   3200m     21   11:52.32
Andrew Swenson      9     03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/18/2015   1600m     30   5:33.24
Derrick Fouts       12    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    400mH     12   1:08.77
Derrick Fouts       11    03   Homer             Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   400mH     9    1:06.23
Derrick Fouts       11    03   Homer             OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   400mH     4    1:04.98
Derrick Fouts       11    03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     11   1:05.31
Derrick Fouts       11    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400mH     8    1:05.08
Ethan Lowell        9     03   Homer             OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      10   1:41.58
Ethan Lowell        9     03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     12   11:25.16
Ethan Lowell        9     03   Homer             Its About Time         1/16/2018   3200m     5    11:54.68
Ethan Lowell        9     03   Homer             Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  1600m     2    5:20.09
Ethan Lowell        9     03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    23   5:27.32
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      1    2:04.99
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      1    0:51.56
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      1    2:01.51
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      3    0:50.94
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    800m      1    1:57.37
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    3    4:32.43
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     2    4:41.91
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      1    2:04.21
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1000m     18   2:35.20
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1000m     2    2:41.65
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     1    2:39.38
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     1    2:46.32
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      1    1:32.96
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      1    1:26.46
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             Its About Time         1/16/2018   1000m     1    2:38.70
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     1    2:42.42
Grant Stokoe        12    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    2    4:38.67
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      6    1:59.69
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     5    4:41.79
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      2    2:01.20
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     1    4:32.40
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   800m      1    2:01.49
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      2    1:59.36
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     1    4:35.86
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      2    2:00.49
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      1    2:01.06
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     3    2:43.15
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    600m      1    1:26.83
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     1    4:43.21
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     3    2:38.56
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      2    1:27.10
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      1    1:25.66
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     3    2:43.64
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     3    4:38.36
Grant Stokoe        11    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     2    10:24.09
Grant Stokoe        10    03   Homer             Sec 3-StQual D2        6/3/2016    800m      2    2:00.25
Grant Stokoe        10    03   Homer             Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   1600m     3    4:48.87
Grant Stokoe        10    03   Homer             Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   800m      1    2:04.60
Grant Stokoe        10    03   Homer             OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   800m      1    2:04.06
Grant Stokoe        10    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    800m      3    2:00.95
Grant Stokoe        10    03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    1    4:36.46
Grant Stokoe        10    03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1600m     4    4:50.38
Grant Stokoe        9     03   Homer             Section 3-Classs B2    5/29/2015   1600m     6    4:55.03
Grant Stokoe        9     03   Homer             OHSL Freedom           5/19/2015   1600m     6    4:56.99
Grant Stokoe        9     03   Homer             Parkhurst Invite       5/9/2015    1600m     14   4:57.92
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     7    11:17.92
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     7    11:07.70
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     20   11:03.12
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     15   5:04.46
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     18   5:10.80
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     7    2:55.80
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     7    3:00.75
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     14   11:28.11
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Its About Time         1/16/2018   3200m     4    11:54.53
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  1600m     1    5:19.52
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     17   3:04.49
Jed Swayze          9     03   Homer             Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     21   5:10.96
Kollin Vanwagenen   12    03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      4    2:09.61
Kollin Vanwagenen   12    03   Homer             OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      8    2:14.12
Kollin Vanwagenen   12    03   Homer             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      17   2:09.30
Kollin Vanwagenen   12    03   Homer             Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    800m      7    2:09.85
Kollin Vanwagenen   12    03   Homer             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      8    2:13.77
Kollin Vanwagenen   12    03   Homer             Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     25   5:15.62
Kollin Vanwagenen   12    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      6    1:35.46
Kollin Vanwagenen   12    03   Homer             Its About Time         1/16/2018   1000m     5    2:58.70
Kollin Vanwagenen   12    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      11   1:37.75
Kollin Vanwagenen   12    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     14   3:00.56
Kollin Vanwagenen   11    03   Homer             OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   800m      11   2:17.42
Kollin Vanwagenen   11    03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      17   2:12.31
Kollin Vanwagenen   11    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      20   2:17.46
Kollin Vanwagenen   11    03   Homer             Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      4    2:14.84
Kollin Vanwagenen   11    03   Homer             Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    600m      11   1:37.52
Kollin Vanwagenen   11    03   Homer             OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     3    2:59.30
Kollin Vanwagenen   11    03   Homer             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     25   3:00.15
Kollin Vanwagenen   11    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     13   2:58.12
Kollin Vanwagenen   11    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     10   3:01.44
Kollin Vanwagenen   11    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     11   3:08.00
Kollin Vanwagenen   11    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      10   1:37.20
Kollin Vanwagenen   10    03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      22   2:18.56
Kollin Vanwagenen   10    03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    800m      15   2:23.82
Lucas Payne         11    03   Homer             Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   400m      12   0:55.27
Lucas Payne         11    03   Homer             OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   400m      4    0:55.54
Lucas Payne         11    03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400m      14   0:54.62
Lucas Payne         11    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400m      9    0:55.72
Lucas Payne         11    03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    400m      12   0:57.25
Lucas Payne         10    03   Homer             OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   400m      8    0:55.80
Lucas Payne         10    03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   400m      24   0:56.98
Lucas Payne         10    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    400m      13   0:55.90
Lucas Payne         10    03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   400m      27   0:57.61
Nathan Larkin       10    03   Homer             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     38   5:36.81
Nathan Larkin       10    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     16   5:31.71
Nathan Larkin       10    03   Homer             Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     9    5:41.10
Nathan Larkin       10    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     22   5:33.01
Nathan Larkin       10    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      28   1:45.55
Nathan Larkin       10    03   Homer             Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     36   5:29.70
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     35   5:33.62
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1600m     23   5:42.18
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      33   2:34.05
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     13   12:28.75
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     24   3:24.13
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     15   12:22.42
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     11   12:22.67
Nathan Larkin       9     03   Homer             Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     42   5:46.64
Niles Jenney        12    03   Homer             OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     11   5:44.12
Niles Jenney        12    03   Homer             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      30   2:24.72
Niles Jenney        12    03   Homer             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      32   2:28.82
Niles Jenney        12    03   Homer             Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000mSt   15   13:56.01
Niles Jenney        12    03   Homer             Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     24   13:25.74
Niles Jenney        12    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      24   1:45.45
Niles Jenney        12    03   Homer             Frozen Six Inv         12/29/2017  1600m     4    5:34.50
Niles Jenney        12    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      27   1:45.46
Niles Jenney        12    03   Homer             Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     40   5:39.90
Niles Jenney        11    03   Homer             Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     10   5:44.23
Niles Jenney        11    03   Homer             Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   22   13:16.32
Niles Jenney        11    03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    1600m     21   5:41.65
Niles Jenney        11    03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     17   5:44.22
Niles Jenney        11    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     13   12:55.04
Niles Jenney        11    03   Homer             Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     43   5:50.21
Sam Moheimani       10    03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     26   5:39.50
Sam Moheimani       10    03   Homer             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     44   5:59.01
Sam Moheimani       10    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     14   13:05.85
Sam Moheimani       10    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     22   5:34.66
Sam Moheimani       10    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    21   5:47.35
Sam Moheimani       10    03   Homer             Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     49   5:57.48
Sam Moheimani       9     03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     32   5:47.66
Sam Moheimani       9     03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      30   2:38.52
Sam Moheimani       9     03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1600m     38   5:45.60
Sam Moheimani       9     03   Homer             John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     15   5:44.83
Sam Moheimani       9     03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     20   5:57.34
Sam Moheimani       9     03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     19   3:26.91
Sam Moheimani       9     03   Homer             Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1600m     16   5:53.86
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     1    4:31.93
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     1    4:33.53
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   1    10:35.47
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   5    10:20.66
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Sodus Showdown         5/5/2018    3200m     3    10:18.21
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    6    4:36.54
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   1    10:33.77
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     4    10:15.71
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1000m     3    2:42.60
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     2    2:39.94
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     3    4:51.71
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     1    10:03.99
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     3    2:43.91
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     2    4:42.78
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     2    4:46.39
Teddy Mercer        11    03   Homer             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     2    10:18.50
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000mSt   8    10:45.54
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   2    10:22.92
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     5    4:50.46
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000mSt   3    10:38.2
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     2    10:10.09
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     3    9:57.74
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     4    4:43.16
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     3    10:15.30
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     4    10:25.94
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   4    10:47.18
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      10   2:14.15
Teddy Mercer        10    03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    3000mSt   2    10:58.90
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   3000mSt   4    11:15.01
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000mSt   7    11:27.0
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     13   10:53.29
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     14   5:07.81
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    3200m     13   11:08.16
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    23   5:09.82
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     15   11:07.21
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1600m     17   5:17.53
Teddy Mercer        9     03   Homer             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3200m     14   11:36.87
Bruce Mitchell      12    03   Indian River      New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     41   5:58.66
Bruce Mitchell      11    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3000mSt   15   13:40.49
Bruce Mitchell      10    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1600m     16   5:51.41
Bruce Mitchell      10    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      22   2:35.80
Bruce Mitchell      10    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   1600m     14   6:03.31
Bruce Mitchell      10    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #1            12/18/2015  1000m     11   3:20.1
Dylan Hamblin       12    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000mSt   7    13:52.69
Dylan Hamblin       12    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400mH     4    1:06.44
Dylan Hamblin       12    03   Indian River      New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      27   0:57.84
Dylan Hamblin       11    03   Indian River      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   24   12:39.94
Dylan Hamblin       11    03   Indian River      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400m      21   0:57.22
Dylan Hamblin       11    03   Indian River      Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      24   0:55.85
Ethan Bonk          10    03   Indian River      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      6    2:10.72
Ethan Bonk          10    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      6    2:13.46
Ethan Bonk          10    03   Indian River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      11   2:07.81
Ethan Bonk          10    03   Indian River      Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1000m     4    3:03.85
Ethan Bonk          10    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    3200m     5    11:49.04
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     17   5:03.10
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      17   2:18.89
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     15   4:57.27
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   800m      8    2:16.47
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      14   2:09.89
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      22   2:12.91
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    600m      10   1:37.41
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   600m      12   1:41.04
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1000m     10   3:09.80
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1600m     11   5:36.71
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   1600m     11   5:36.12
Ethan Bonk          9     03   Indian River      NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    600m      10   1:41.58
Garnet Pfeffer      12    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     16   5:38.65
Garnet Pfeffer      12    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     17   13:16.12
Garnet Pfeffer      12    03   Indian River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   34   13:50.15
Indigo Pfeffer      9     03   Indian River      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000mSt   7    11:17.4
Indigo Pfeffer      9     03   Indian River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     14   11:32.15
Indigo Pfeffer      9     03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000mSt   5    11:29.03
Indigo Pfeffer      9     03   Indian River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   28   12:06.98
Indigo Pfeffer      9     03   Indian River      New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     35   5:28.59
Jeromy Henning      12    03   Indian River      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400m      6    0:55.87
Jeromy Henning      12    03   Indian River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      13   0:55.98
Jeromy Henning      12    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400m      8    0:56.39
Nathan Wilkins      10    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      32   2:58.34
Shawn Sullivan      12    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     5    11:31.80
Shawn Sullivan      12    03   Indian River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     21   11:14.77
Shawn Sullivan      12    03   Indian River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      14   2:15.06
Shawn Sullivan      12    03   Indian River      Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   3200m     6    12:16.24
Shawn Sullivan      12    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    1000m     5    3:07.02
Shawn Sullivan      11    03   Indian River      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     21   5:16.57
Shawn Sullivan      11    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3200m     1    11:16.57
Shawn Sullivan      11    03   Indian River      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     10   10:56.42
Shawn Sullivan      11    03   Indian River      Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     21   11:14.22
Shawn Sullivan      11    03   Indian River      CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     31   5:07.87
Shawn Sullivan      11    03   Indian River      Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   1600m     7    5:12.68
Shawn Sullivan      11    03   Indian River      Section 10 Champ       2/16/2017   3200m     7    11:27.80
Shawn Sullivan      11    03   Indian River      NAC Invitational       2/4/2017    3200m     12   11:32.21
Shawn Sullivan      11    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #5            1/27/2017   1600m     6    5:08.00
Shawn Sullivan      11    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #4            1/20/2017   1000m     5    3:04.50
Shawn Sullivan      11    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #3            1/13/2017   3200m     2    11:54.07
Shawn Sullivan      11    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #2            1/6/2017    1000m     5    3:07.80
Shawn Sullivan      11    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #1            12/16/2016  600m      8    1:40.48
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   1600m     13   5:09.22
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   1600m     13   5:07.00
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      Van Dusen Invite       5/21/2016   3000mSt   9    13:00.00
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1600m     7    5:05.90
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      11   2:18.70
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1600m     16   5:05.61
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      15   2:18.69
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     27   5:10.08
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   800m      4    2:19.1
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      Section 10-Champ       2/26/2016   1600m     6    5:12.52
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      NAC Invitational       2/6/2016    1600m     10   5:03.84
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #5            1/29/2016   1600m     4    5:18.82
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   1000m     6    3:06.12
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #4            1/22/2016   1600m     7    5:11.02
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #3            1/16/2016   3200m     5    11:45.79
Shawn Sullivan      10    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #2            1/8/2016    600m      7    1:38.4
Shawn Sullivan      9     03   Indian River      Section 3-Classs B1    5/29/2015   1600m     12   5:06.38
Shawn Sullivan      9     03   Indian River      CNS Invitational       5/23/2015   800m      15   2:20.16
Shawn Sullivan      9     03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/20/2015   1600m     8    5:11.61
Shawn Sullivan      9     03   Indian River      Van Dusen Invite       5/16/2015   1600m     12   5:04.9
Shawn Sullivan      9     03   Indian River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    1600m     23   5:12.55
Shawn Sullivan      9     03   Indian River      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    800m      23   2:15.33
Shawn Sullivan      9     03   Indian River      Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/24/2015   1600m     23   5:43.28
Shawn Sullivan      9     03   Indian River      NAC Meet #6            2/14/2015   600m      11   1:45.8
Shawn Sullivan      9     03   Indian River      NAC Invitational       2/7/2015    600m      19   1:45.8
Shawn Sullivan      9     03   Indian River      NAC Meet #4            1/30/2015   600m      15   1:47.3
Shawn Sullivan      9     03   Indian River      NAC Meet #3            1/23/2015   600m      14   1:46.6
Shawn Sullivan      9     03   Indian River      NAC Meet #2            12/19/2014  600m      12   1:46.1
Walter Delin        12    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     9    5:07.14
Walter Delin        12    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000mSt   6    12:57.24
Walter Delin        12    03   Indian River      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     28   5:07.18
Walter Delin        12    03   Indian River      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    17   5:11.22
Walter Delin        12    03   Indian River      Section 10 Champ       2/15/2018   1000m     6    3:06.78
Walter Delin        12    03   Indian River      NAC Meet #5            2/9/2018    600m      8    1:40.51
Xavier Thomas       10    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     14   5:39.79
Xavier Thomas       10    03   Indian River      Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3200m     11   13:09.76
Adam Hyatt          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     26   5:16.10
Adam Hyatt          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     15   11:30.78
Adam Hyatt          12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     18   5:17.63
Adam Hyatt          11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3000mSt   10   11:33.2
Adam Hyatt          11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   24   11:36.00
Adam Hyatt          11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     21   5:09.82
Adam Hyatt          11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     6    5:13.78
Adam Hyatt          11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     14   5:14.63
Adam Hyatt          11    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     18   3:09.17
Adam Hyatt          11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     11   11:32.65
Adam Hyatt          11    03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     13   3:07.45
Adam Hyatt          10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Rush-Hen Relays        4/23/2016   1600m     20   5:24.33
Adam Hyatt          10    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     9    3:13.28
Adam Hyatt          10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   600m      37   1:44.59
Adam Hyatt          10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      12   1:43.68
Adam Hyatt          10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     21   3:11.86
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     13   5:10.78
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     11   4:59.35
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     23   5:02.52
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    16   5:04.52
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     19   5:10.82
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1600m     3    5:08.42
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     6    5:04.68
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     14   5:15.16
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     10   11:07.61
Ahviere Reese       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     13   5:12.73
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     11   4:58.45
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     10   11:12.25
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     8    10:54.21
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     7    4:53.67
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      11   2:14.85
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000mSt   6    11:36.18
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3200m     3    10:46.81
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     6    10:52.19
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     11   10:51.33
Alan Gao            11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     10   5:01.71
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     11   4:53.02
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     14   11:07.01
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     10   4:57.24
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     11   4:56.72
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     30   5:07.77
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1600m     6    4:59.56
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     4    4:57.83
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     7    10:53.58
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     6    10:58.27
Alan Gao            10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     13   5:07.56
Alan Gao            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    3200m     7    11:17.84
Alan Gao            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     10   5:09.75
Alan Gao            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     24   3:03.98
Alan Gao            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     13   11:16.54
Alan Gao            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    16   5:19.01
Alan Gao            9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     19   3:11.07
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     11   11:17.23
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     14   5:07.51
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     15   10:51.32
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    20   5:17.25
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     32   5:21.98
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3200m     7    11:16.27
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     10   11:20.46
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     11   11:22.38
Brian Hulbert       10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    24   5:30.29
Caleb Porter        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      50   2:40.71
Colin McFadden      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     19   5:48.31
Colin Palladino     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      22   2:22.40
Colin Palladino     10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   400m      13   0:55.52
Colin Palladino     10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   400m      10   0:56.00
Colin Palladino     10    03   Jamesville Dewitt New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    400m      17   0:54.62
David Fikhman       12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400m      1    0:50.21
David Fikhman       12    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      1    0:51.41
David Fikhman       12    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      1    0:49.73
David Fikhman       12    03   Jamesville Dewitt New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      1    0:50.22
David Fikhman       12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      2    0:49.09
David Fikhman       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    400m      2    0:51.03
David Fikhman       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   400m      1    0:51.55
David Fikhman       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   400m      1    0:51.80
David Fikhman       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      1    0:50.51
David Fikhman       11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Yale Classic           1/21/2017   400m      3    0:51.10
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      6    2:09.73
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      16   0:56.07
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   3    11:27.05
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   800m      7    2:09.56
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      4    1:30.61
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      2    1:30.60
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Yale Classic           1/20/2018   800m      37   2:07.36
Fidel Martinez      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      10   1:31.41
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   12   11:50.30
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      9    2:06.67
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   800m      4    2:06.20
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      12   2:03.61
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   8    11:20.38
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      6    2:10.92
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    600m      3    1:29.93
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    600m      2    1:31.84
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Yale Classic           1/21/2017   800m      44   2:05.41
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     4    2:52.56
Fidel Martinez      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      3    1:30.41
Gabriel Cuello      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     13   3:16.05
Jaleel Boykins      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   33   12:54.44
Jaleel Boykins      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     21   5:37.15
Kaleel Boykins      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     5    4:40.39
Kaleel Boykins      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     4    10:33.99
Kaleel Boykins      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     2    4:45.96
Kaleel Boykins      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3000mSt   2    11:02.59
Kaleel Boykins      10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    9    4:51.00
Kaleel Boykins      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      14   2:12.87
Kaleel Boykins      9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      12   2:10.15
Kangbo Li           12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   18   14:49.51
Kangbo Li           12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     21   3:16.30
Kangbo Li           11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     10   3:07.63
Kangbo Li           11    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     15   12:36.58
Kangbo Li           11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     18   12:43.14
Kangbo Li           11    03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      15   2:30.39
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     15   11:46.04
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      21   2:15.12
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      13   2:12.42
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     24   5:14.29
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      27   2:27.29
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      9    1:34.41
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      12   1:37.66
Logan Mimaroglu     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      13   1:35.73
Logan Mimaroglu     10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      33   2:17.82
Logan Mimaroglu     10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     12   2:58.11
Logan Mimaroglu     10    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      13   1:36.82
Logan Mimaroglu     10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     22   5:24.21
Luke Hobika         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     6    10:44.83
Luke Hobika         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     3    10:30.29
Luke Hobika         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     9    10:34.13
Luke Hobika         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     6    10:36.29
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     6    10:22.01
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     8    10:41.71
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     8    10:24.22
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     14   10:34.41
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     13   4:59.56
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     32   5:09.05
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    3200m     5    10:39.09
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     5    10:36.74
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     6    10:44.70
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     11   3:04.85
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     14   5:04.77
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     7    11:00.58
Luke Hobika         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     11   5:03.85
Markos Petkopoulos  12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400mH     4    1:03.92
Markos Petkopoulos  12    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400mH     2    1:04.14
Markos Petkopoulos  12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400mH     10   1:02.96
Markos Petkopoulos  11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   400mH     8    1:05.76
Markos Petkopoulos  11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   400mH     5    1:05.48
Markos Petkopoulos  11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     20   1:08.32
Michael Sizing      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     12   5:00.33
Michael Sizing      11    03   Jamesville Dewitt CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     18   4:57.88
Nate Rindfuss       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     8    11:04.71
Nate Rindfuss       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     6    10:49.41
Nate Rindfuss       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     10   10:35.49
Nate Rindfuss       9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3200m     7    10:42.28
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     6    4:43.64
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     5    4:49.79
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     13   4:50.44
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     3    4:42.55
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1600m     2    5:04.31
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     1    4:48.22
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     3    2:47.21
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     6    10:39.07
Nick Mannion        11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     7    4:51.26
Nick Mannion        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     8    4:48.19
Nick Mannion        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     6    4:56.53
Nick Mannion        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     6    4:50.73
Nick Mannion        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    14   4:56.72
Nick Mannion        10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     16   5:04.53
Nick Mannion        9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   3000mSt   10   11:28.46
Nick Mannion        9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3000mSt   6    11:26.0
Nick Mannion        9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     17   5:05.80
Parker Cote         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      7    1:32.59
Parker Cote         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      6    1:32.98
Parker Cote         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      15   1:36.19
Parker Cote         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    600m      10   1:37.08
Parker Cote         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    600m      5    1:34.87
Parker Cote         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      9    1:35.69
Parker Cote         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      15   1:37.57
Parker Cote         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      11   1:35.68
Sam Glisson         12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      7    2:11.32
Sam Glisson         12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     16   5:07.31
Sam Glisson         12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1000m     3    2:48.65
Sam Glisson         12    03   Jamesville Dewitt SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     5    2:48.49
Sam Glisson         12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Yale Classic           1/20/2018   800m      48   2:09.21
Sam Glisson         12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     11   2:52.32
Sam Glisson         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      12   2:10.60
Sam Glisson         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   800m      10   2:14.01
Sam Glisson         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      6    2:06.42
Sam Glisson         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    10   4:46.72
Sam Glisson         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     7    4:52.71
Sam Glisson         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1000m     2    2:44.65
Sam Glisson         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1600m     5    4:58.27
Sam Glisson         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     1    2:49.28
Sam Glisson         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     4    2:44.48
Sam Glisson         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     4    4:49.31
Sam Glisson         11    03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    8    5:01.37
Sam Glisson         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   800m      16   2:18.76
Sam Glisson         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   800m      8    2:10.43
Sam Glisson         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     19   11:31.16
Sam Glisson         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL 1 Champ           2/3/2016    1600m     3    5:03.13
Sam Glisson         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      14   1:38.20
Sam Glisson         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     18   11:06.22
Sam Glisson         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     7    4:57.44
Sam Glisson         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3200m     15   11:40.31
Sam Glisson         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    9    5:03.21
Sam Glisson         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      22   1:45.44
Sam Glisson         10    03   Jamesville Dewitt Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  600m      13   1:41.15
Sam Glisson         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1600m     28   5:26.06
Sam Glisson         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3200m     32   11:40.51
Sam Glisson         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/9/2015    800m      14   2:35.25
Sam Glisson         9     03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   1600m     27   5:28.28
Timothy Beshers     9     03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      54   2:42.99
Tommy Ryan          11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     53   6:17.01
Trae Farrington     12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   17   13:27.86
Trae Farrington     12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   19   13:34.92
Trae Farrington     12    03   Jamesville Dewitt Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     16   3:11.18
Trae Farrington     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     12   3:23.66
Trae Farrington     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     16   12:42.33
Trae Farrington     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     23   3:22.84
Trae Farrington     11    03   Jamesville Dewitt MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      19   2:36.13
Daniel Jorolemon    12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     2    5:13.82
Daniel Jorolemon    12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      20   2:19.79
Daniel Jorolemon    11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      19   2:34.04
Daniel Jorolemon    11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     27   5:21.12
Daniel Jorolemon    11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      33   2:28.29
Daniel Jorolemon    11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     7    5:23.09
Daniel Jorolemon    11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      18   1:42.92
Daniel Jorolemon    11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    20   5:32.31
Daniel Jorolemon    11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      25   1:47.87
Daniel Jorolemon    10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   800m      12   2:22.79
Daniel Jorolemon    10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   800m      10   2:16.91
Daniel Jorolemon    10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    800m      12   2:18.79
Daniel Jorolemon    10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   800m      8    2:16.74
Daniel Jorolemon    10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     7    3:01.82
Daniel Jorolemon    10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 3 Champ           1/27/2016   1000m     6    3:07.46
Daniel Jorolemon    10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      10   2:21.23
Derek Quigley       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    400mH     11   1:08.58
Derek Quigley       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     15   5:08.48
Derek Quigley       10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     40   5:21.06
Ethan Kinney        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      3    0:52.51
Ethan Kinney        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      2    0:52.70
Ethan Kinney        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      5    0:55.16
Ethan Kinney        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400m      4    0:53.29
Ethan Kinney        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      13   2:13.04
Ethan Kinney        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   600m      1    1:32.61
Ethan Kinney        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      2    1:32.17
Ethan Kinney        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      3    1:29.64
Ethan Kinney        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      8    1:31.16
Ethan Kinney        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      5    1:32.86
Ethan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400m      2    0:51.64
Ethan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   400m      4    0:53.70
Ethan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400m      1    0:52.52
Ethan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400m      2    0:51.99
Ethan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    600m      1    1:31.33
Ethan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      2    1:29.03
Ethan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     5    2:55.59
Ethan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      5    1:30.27
Ethan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      1    2:10.48
Ethan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Sec 3-StQual D2        6/3/2016    400m      3    0:52.02
Ethan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   400m      2    0:52.14
Ethan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   400m      3    0:53.12
Ethan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   400m      5    0:53.27
Ethan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    400m      5    0:53.35
Ethan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    600m      4    1:32.02
Ethan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      8    1:33.14
Ethan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 3 Champ           1/27/2016   600m      2    1:29.64
Ethan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     4    2:56.65
Ethan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    600m      6    1:31.48
Ethan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      12   1:38.22
Ethan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  600m      9    1:35.71
Ethan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/29/2015   400m      3    0:54.04
Ethan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/20/2015   400m      7    0:54.90
Ethan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/9/2015    800m      3    2:12.57
Ethan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/1/2015    3200m     6    10:22.75
Ethan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   400m      9    0:57.61
Ethan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   800m      16   2:19.37
Ethan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/9/2015    3000mSt   2    13:07.70
Ethan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/11/2015   600m      6    1:33.16
Ethan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B      2/5/2015    600m      5    1:33.66
Ethan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   1000m     14   2:57.10
Ethan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  600m      24   1:38.92
Ethan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse Meet        12/17/2014  600m      9    1:33.99
Hugh Schader        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      10   2:12.65
Hugh Schader        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      6    2:10.17
Hugh Schader        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      4    2:09.79
Hugh Schader        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      3    2:10.11
Hugh Schader        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     16   5:04.70
Hugh Schader        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      26   0:58.54
Hugh Schader        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      14   2:13.08
Hugh Schader        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     21   5:11.41
Hugh Schader        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      12   2:16.01
Hugh Schader        12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     17   4:52.51
Hugh Schader        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   1600m     11   5:23.62
Hugh Schader        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   800m      8    2:13.98
Hugh Schader        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     14   5:18.19
Hugh Schader        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      6    2:10.36
Hugh Schader        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     7    4:53.84
Hugh Schader        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      6    2:09.75
Hugh Schader        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     10   4:57.05
Hugh Schader        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      13   2:15.12
Hugh Schader        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     24   5:15.34
Hugh Schader        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      21   2:22.32
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   1600m     7    5:27.26
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000mSt   14   12:21.5
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   1600m     7    5:02.59
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3200m     11   11:44.33
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   1600m     9    5:10.27
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Last Chance Steeple    5/9/2016    3000mSt   16   12:09.3
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     22   5:17.20
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    3200m     16   11:37.48
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   1600m     11   5:24.47
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    1600m     14   5:07.70
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     8    3:02.11
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3200m     10   11:34.32
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 3 Champ           1/27/2016   1600m     7    5:06.57
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     11   5:05.15
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     11   5:15.84
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    15   5:17.86
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     12   3:08.31
Hugh Schader        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1600m     13   5:45.14
Hugh Schader        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/29/2015   3000mSt   12   12:37.22
Hugh Schader        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/20/2015   1600m     11   5:14.97
Hugh Schader        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/9/2015    1600m     14   5:15.19
Hugh Schader        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/1/2015    1600m     26   5:17.06
Hugh Schader        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Hannibal Boosters      4/25/2015   3200m     10   11:49.1
Hugh Schader        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   3200m     18   12:04.85
Hugh Schader        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/9/2015    1600m     13   5:21.71
Hugh Schader        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/11/2015   3200m     5    12:08.82
Hugh Schader        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CNYITA Invite          1/23/2015   3200m     13   12:11.24
Hugh Schader        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  3200m     17   11:41.13
Hugh Schader        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse Meet        12/17/2014  3200m     18   11:41.08
Jared Alpha         12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   13   12:13.26
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     7    4:56.34
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     6    4:58.73
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     5    10:57.00
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     5    4:51.60
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     9    4:54.92
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     6    5:04.61
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      18   2:14.61
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     9    4:55.68
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      13   2:16.35
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     24   4:55.84
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1600m     6    5:01.57
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     3    2:55.72
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     9    5:15.31
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     7    5:01.77
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     13   5:09.19
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    16   5:08.94
Kenny Williams      9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     33   5:23.71
Logan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      10   0:55.74
Logan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400m      6    0:55.90
Logan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      14   0:56.08
Logan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      19   1:40.20
Logan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      17   1:35.99
Logan Kinney        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     18   3:05.17
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   400m      9    0:55.65
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   400m      13   0:56.68
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      10   2:14.14
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      23   2:18.32
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     32   5:25.80
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     5    3:06.29
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     16   3:06.56
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     18   3:10.94
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     18   5:24.77
Logan Kinney        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      9    2:24.07
Logan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   800m      10   2:16.87
Logan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   800m      12   2:17.60
Logan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   800m      16   2:28.84
Logan Kinney        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  800m      18   2:39.12
Matt Sheldon        11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     31   5:21.75
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   400m      16   0:58.39
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400m      25   0:59.36
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   18   12:38.97
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      32   2:27.99
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     6    3:06.84
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     11   3:02.66
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     14   3:04.34
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     21   5:27.77
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    16   5:21.08
Matt Sheldon        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      17   1:42.17
Matt Sheldon        9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   3000mSt   12   13:29.93
Nathan Williams     10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      21   2:26.17
Nathan Williams     10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      36   2:20.01
Nathan Williams     10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      13   1:43.96
Nathan Williams     10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      17   1:42.41
Nathan Williams     10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      22   1:42.27
Nathan Williams     10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     23   3:27.04
Nathan Williams     9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   1600m     16   6:05.99
Nathan Williams     9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   800m      13   2:31.93
Nathan Williams     9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   3000mSt   14   14:56.63
Ryan Chiaramonte    12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400mH     5    1:00.87
Ryan Chiaramonte    12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     4    1:00.64
Ryan Chiaramonte    12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     2    1:00.58
Ryan Chiaramonte    12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400mH     4    1:02.52
Ryan Chiaramonte    12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    400mH     3    1:01.42
Ryan Chiaramonte    12    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      16   1:36.26
Ryan Chiaramonte    11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   400mH     7    1:04.80
Ryan Chiaramonte    11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400mH     3    1:01.97
Ryan Chiaramonte    11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400mH     2    1:01.94
Ryan Chiaramonte    11    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   400mH     3    1:01.45
Ryan Chiaramonte    10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Sec 3-Class B2         5/26/2016   3000mSt   15   12:39.7
Ryan Chiaramonte    10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3200m     12   12:03.99
Ryan Chiaramonte    10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   400mH     8    1:08.24
Ryan Chiaramonte    10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Last Chance Steeple    5/9/2016    3000mSt   22   12:28.1
Ryan Chiaramonte    9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     5/29/2015   3000mSt   14   13:01.49
Ryan Chiaramonte    9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL Liberty           5/20/2015   3200m     10   12:04.50
Ryan Chiaramonte    9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/9/2015    1600m     6    5:37.91
Ryan Chiaramonte    9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   600m      28   1:47.60
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     8    10:47.53
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     8    5:04.30
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     6    10:37.49
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     10   10:52.85
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     5    10:48.55
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    13   5:04.19
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     10   10:51.24
Sean Dristle        10    03   Jordan-Elbridge   Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     20   5:09.31
Zach Barber         9     03   Jordan-Elbridge   Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     36   6:26.44
Dan Conover         10    03   LaFayette         Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1000m     7    3:14.19
Dan Conover         10    03   LaFayette         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     14   12:13.43
Dan Conover         10    03   LaFayette         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      28   1:57.78
Dan Conover         10    03   LaFayette         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     20   5:34.19
Dan Conover         10    03   LaFayette         Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     21   3:17.64
Jack Caughey        10    03   LaFayette         Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     11   5:13.83
Jack Caughey        10    03   LaFayette         Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     10   11:51.76
Jack Caughey        10    03   LaFayette         Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      12   2:21.52
Jack Caughey        10    03   LaFayette         OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     9    5:11.04
Jack Caughey        10    03   LaFayette         Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     8    11:14.50
Jack Caughey        10    03   LaFayette         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     18   5:28.01
Jack Caughey        10    03   LaFayette         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     9    11:40.82
Jack Martorella     9     03   LaFayette         CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     33   6:23.02
Jack Martorella     9     03   LaFayette         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     31   6:27.12
Jack Martorella     9     03   LaFayette         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      38   2:14.01
Keegan Hemlock      11    03   LaFayette         OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     7    1:09.08
Keegan Hemlock      11    03   LaFayette         Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400mH     9    1:15.32
Colin Grogan        9     03   Little Falls      CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     17   5:57.52
Colin Grogan        9     03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     21   5:55.99
Colin Grogan        9     03   Little Falls      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    31   6:13.82
Colin Grogan        9     03   Little Falls      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     32   6:05.80
Wyatt Seaman        12    03   Little Falls      CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     18   6:16.35
Wyatt Seaman        12    03   Little Falls      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     24   6:25.90
Wyatt Seaman        12    03   Little Falls      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    32   6:20.95
Ben Rivers          11    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   500m      17   1:22.04
Ben Rivers          10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     9    2:52.23
Ben Rivers          10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     8    5:12.63
Ben Rivers          10    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1600m     7    5:07.66
Ben Rivers          9     03   Liverpool         Southern Tier Inv      1/10/2015   3200m     23   10:46.62
Ben Rivers          9     03   Liverpool         Jack Morse Meet        12/17/2014  3200m     12   11:19.03
Ben Zinger          12    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     6    10:49.84
Ben Zinger          12    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     13   10:48.31
Ben Zinger          12    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    15   5:03.66
Ben Zinger          11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     7    10:40.79
Ben Zinger          11    03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     9    10:43.12
Ben Zinger          11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    18   5:00.53
Ben Zinger          11    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     12   11:10.10
Ben Zinger          11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     13   5:13.88
Ben Zinger          11    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     11   11:12.93
Ben Zinger          11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     8    11:18.62
Ben Zinger          11    03   Liverpool         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     12   11:34.85
Ben Zinger          11    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     15   5:14.06
Ben Zinger          10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   1600m     20   5:16.02
Ben Zinger          10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     18   3:17.28
Ben Zinger          10    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     17   3:17.64
Cameron O'Connell   11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      10   2:10.64
Cameron O'Connell   11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      4    2:06.01
Cameron O'Connell   11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      6    1:29.85
Cameron O'Connell   11    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      64   2:06.42
Cameron O'Connell   11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     10   2:51.34
Cameron O'Connell   11    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     14   4:58.22
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     4    4:33.92
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     9    10:32.16
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     5    4:36.40
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      15   2:08.51
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     7    4:44.43
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     3    10:03.24
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3200m     7    10:17.23
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     7    10:18.38
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    20   4:59.60
Carter Rodriguez    8     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     7    4:54.76
Cullen McLaughlin   12    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   7    10:48.23
Cullen McLaughlin   12    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   5    10:35.20
Cullen McLaughlin   12    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   10   10:48.86
Cullen McLaughlin   12    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     8    2:45.68
Cullen McLaughlin   12    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    68   4:52.26
Cullen McLaughlin   12    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     3    4:49.41
Cullen McLaughlin   12    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     3    4:48.91
Cullen McLaughlin   11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000mSt   8    10:40.69
Cullen McLaughlin   11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     6    10:38.14
Cullen McLaughlin   11    03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   3    10:33.40
Cullen McLaughlin   11    03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      20   2:16.56
Cullen McLaughlin   11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     12   10:28.45
Cullen McLaughlin   11    03   Liverpool         ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   3000mSt   7    11:46.9
Cullen McLaughlin   11    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     9    2:49.22
Cullen McLaughlin   11    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      3    2:09.22
Cullen McLaughlin   11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     5    10:42.87
Cullen McLaughlin   11    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     12   5:05.90
Cullen McLaughlin   11    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     6    10:52.79
Cullen McLaughlin   11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     3    10:36.93
Cullen McLaughlin   10    03   Liverpool         Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000mSt   10   10:58.91
Cullen McLaughlin   10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     8    10:41.40
Cullen McLaughlin   10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL National         5/19/2016   3000mSt   5    10:53.10
Cullen McLaughlin   10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   3000mSt   12   10:58.32
Cullen McLaughlin   10    03   Liverpool         New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     14   10:29.04
Cullen McLaughlin   10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000mSt   7    10:56.20
Cullen McLaughlin   10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   3200m     7    11:07.45
Cullen McLaughlin   10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     23   11:21.76
Cullen McLaughlin   10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     12   5:17.23
Cullen McLaughlin   10    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     6    10:57.14
Cullen McLaughlin   10    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3200m     2    10:54.05
Dawson Newbern      11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      7    1:30.36
Dawson Newbern      11    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      83   2:09.25
Dawson Newbern      10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     8    4:52.57
Dawson Newbern      10    03   Liverpool         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     4    2:50.47
Dj Rice             9     03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     12   4:54.47
Dj Rice             9     03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    600m      10   1:39.76
Dj Rice             9     03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      30   1:38.92
Dj Rice             9     03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     14   5:26.65
Dj Rice             9     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      18   1:41.94
Dj Rice             9     03   Liverpool         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     19   5:20.76
Eli Barbour         11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      10   1:32.42
Eli Barbour         11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     13   5:12.22
Eli Barbour         11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     9    2:50.99
Eli Barbour         11    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     7    4:50.71
Emil Videman        10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000mSt   4    10:06.28
Emil Videman        10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   7    10:20.11
Emil Videman        10    03   Liverpool         ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   3000mSt   3    10:59.0
Emil Videman        10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     8    4:46.44
Emil Videman        10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     13   4:44.70
Emil Videman        10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     6    2:47.21
Emil Videman        10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     5    2:54.09
Ethan Glashauser    10    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   9    11:05.20
Ethan Glashauser    10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   14   11:03.95
Ethan Glashauser    10    03   Liverpool         ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   2    11:22.41
Ethan Glashauser    10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      15   2:16.53
Ethan Glashauser    10    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     11   11:06.46
Ethan Glashauser    10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     6    11:10.42
Ethan Glashauser    10    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     14   11:07.28
Ethan Glashauser    9     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   14   11:28.30
Ethan Glashauser    9     03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     18   5:02.17
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     3    10:00.36
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     2    10:11.59
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     9    4:44.77
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     9    4:46.90
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     11   4:48.70
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     5    10:14.19
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     9    4:58.77
Jake McGowan        8     03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     23   5:11.83
Jonathan Howland    8     03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     17   5:13.48
Kyle Potrzeba       11    03   Liverpool         ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   6    12:20.12
Kyle Potrzeba       10    03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   23   12:33.03
Kyle Potrzeba       10    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     20   5:20.76
Lenny Guenov        12    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      26   1:45.83
Miguel Gonzalez     9     03   Liverpool         ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   5    12:10.39
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     2    4:31.20
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      4    2:04.32
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3200m     4    10:09.28
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      2    1:58.03
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Runnin Cadet           5/5/2018    3200m     10   9:40.25
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    2    4:28.89
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     18   4:26.40
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1600m     3    4:34.75
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     2    2:40.73
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1600m     1    4:38.93
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     3    2:41.04
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    12   4:28.58
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     7    2:46.30
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      2    1:28.85
Nathan Reeves       11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    4    4:46.35
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      5    1:59.22
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   800m      8    2:04.27
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/13/2017   1 Mile    38   4:42.21
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Loucks Games           5/12/2017   800m      52   2:04.37
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    1    4:35.36
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      7    2:01.56
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   800m      5    2:03.05
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     7    4:44.86
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     18   4:50.77
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      6    1:34.07
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     7    2:55.13
Nathan Reeves       10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     5    2:52.31
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   3    10:29.65
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     4    10:02.12
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   3    10:18.71
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3200m     2    9:55.12
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     11   4:47.30
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   5    10:33.36
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     9    10:22.95
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     5    10:32.61
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     8    2:57.53
Nick Brancato       11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     7    10:40.16
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3200m     9    10:28.33
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     11   4:52.96
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     6    10:17.45
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     9    10:49.59
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     17   10:59.18
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     11   11:13.17
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     9    11:09.46
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     7    11:18.24
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     10   11:32.71
Nick Brancato       10    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     27   5:31.81
Nick Brancato       9     03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     16   5:45.53
Nick Brancato       9     03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3200m     12   12:26.50
Ryan Cartwright     9     03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   8    11:04.59
Ryan Cartwright     9     03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   12   10:56.55
Ryan Cartwright     9     03   Liverpool         ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   3    11:29.94
Ryan Fennelly       10    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     15   5:07.75
Ryan Fennelly       10    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     12   5:05.91
Ryan Fennelly       10    03   Liverpool         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     19   5:08.38
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   4    10:38.62
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      2    2:02.11
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      1    2:01.04
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   3    10:15.78
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     3    10:04.44
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         ESM Inv Steeple        5/3/2018    3000mSt   1    10:36.71
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1600m     7    4:52.83
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3200m     5    10:10.73
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     3    4:40.08
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   1 Mile    43   4:41.12
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     1    10:16.81
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      4    1:31.83
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     2    10:34.77
Spencer Ruediger    11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    10   4:55.93
T.J Praschunus      10    03   Liverpool         CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     5    2:44.92
T.J Praschunus      10    03   Liverpool         Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     8    2:44.41
T.J Praschunus      10    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     5    2:45.25
T.J Praschunus      10    03   Liverpool         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      8    1:32.43
T.J Praschunus      10    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     2    2:49.04
T.J Praschunus      10    03   Liverpool         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      5    2:12.17
Thomas Tobin        9     03   Liverpool         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400mH     7    1:07.12
Thomas Tobin        9     03   Liverpool         ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   400mH     8    1:09.69
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     2    10:00.23
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     8    4:44.55
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1000m     5    2:42.40
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     7    2:43.45
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         Ocean Breeze Inv       1/27/2018   800m      84   2:09.52
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     5    2:45.64
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     4    2:47.40
Tj Praschunus       11    03   Liverpool         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      4    1:32.69
Jack Murray         10    03   MPH               Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   1600m     9    6:39.48
Jack Murray         9     03   MPH               OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   1600m     17   6:40.76
Ethan Mosure        12    03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     4    4:41.06
Ethan Mosure        12    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     6    4:53.98
Ethan Mosure        12    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     3    4:40.36
Ethan Mosure        12    03   Marcellus         New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     10   4:48.35
Ethan Mosure        12    03   Marcellus         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    8    4:39.24
Ethan Mosure        12    03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1600m     2    4:46.36
Ethan Mosure        12    03   Marcellus         OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     2    4:45.55
Ethan Mosure        12    03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     6    10:35.50
Ethan Mosure        12    03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     4    4:43.53
Ethan Mosure        12    03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    5    4:47.64
Ethan Mosure        12    03   Marcellus         Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     2    4:40.55
Ethan Mosure        11    03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   1600m     5    4:47.26
Ethan Mosure        11    03   Marcellus         Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     8    4:54.91
Ethan Mosure        11    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     6    10:37.34
Ethan Mosure        11    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     9    10:35.79
Ethan Mosure        11    03   Marcellus         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     15   10:41.05
Ethan Mosure        11    03   Marcellus         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     5    4:55.49
Ethan Mosure        11    03   Marcellus         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3200m     2    10:29.24
Ethan Mosure        11    03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     3    10:25.50
Ethan Mosure        11    03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     7    4:56.36
Ethan Mosure        11    03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     5    10:44.80
Ethan Mosure        11    03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     7    4:48.79
Ethan Mosure        11    03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     6    11:17.95
Ethan Mosure        11    03   Marcellus         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     8    4:57.22
Ethan Mosure        10    03   Marcellus         Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   1600m     5    4:48.69
Ethan Mosure        10    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   1600m     3    4:50.36
Ethan Mosure        10    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     7    4:54.06
Ethan Mosure        10    03   Marcellus         New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     18   4:50.70
Ethan Mosure        10    03   Marcellus         Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    1600m     7    4:57.97
Ethan Mosure        10    03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     7    4:58.18
Ethan Mosure        10    03   Marcellus         OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   1600m     6    4:59.71
Ethan Mosure        10    03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     9    5:00.55
Ethan Mosure        10    03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     10   5:04.51
Ethan Mosure        10    03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    10   5:04.44
Ethan Mosure        9     03   Marcellus         Section 3-Classs B2    5/29/2015   1600m     4    4:51.54
Ethan Mosure        9     03   Marcellus         Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1600m     10   4:56.26
Ethan Mosure        9     03   Marcellus         OHSL Freedom           5/19/2015   1600m     9    5:08.13
Ethan Mosure        9     03   Marcellus         OHSL Freedom           5/19/2015   800m      10   2:17.20
Ethan Mosure        9     03   Marcellus         Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1600m     20   4:59.37
Ethan Mosure        9     03   Marcellus         New Hartford Invite    5/1/2015    1600m     15   4:54.71
Ethan Mosure        9     03   Marcellus         Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   1 Mile    8    5:03.60
Ethan Mosure        9     03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   1600m     19   5:08.79
Ethan Mosure        9     03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   1000m     18   3:03.09
Grayson Hoag        11    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   8    12:10.47
Grayson Hoag        11    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      13   2:19.52
Grayson Hoag        11    03   Marcellus         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      16   2:17.61
Grayson Hoag        10    03   Marcellus         Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     17   5:18.67
Grayson Hoag        10    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   14   12:28.47
Grayson Hoag        9     03   Marcellus         Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   3000mSt   6    11:24.28
Grayson Hoag        9     03   Marcellus         Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     16   5:04.12
Grayson Hoag        9     03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3000mSt   9    11:46.64
Grayson Hoag        9     03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     20   5:08.63
Grayson Hoag        9     03   Marcellus         New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     28   5:11.21
Joe Riccardi        12    03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     2    9:58.54
Joe Riccardi        12    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     4    4:44.44
Joe Riccardi        12    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     1    10:23.36
Joe Riccardi        12    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     4    9:59.20
Joe Riccardi        12    03   Marcellus         New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     6    4:43.71
Joe Riccardi        12    03   Marcellus         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    9    4:40.54
Joe Riccardi        12    03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3200m     2    10:22.40
Joe Riccardi        12    03   Marcellus         OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     6    10:32.00
Joe Riccardi        12    03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     7    4:57.90
Joe Riccardi        12    03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     3    10:19.76
Joe Riccardi        12    03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     11   5:01.94
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3200m     9    10:16.59
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3200m     2    10:07.55
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     4    4:41.80
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     3    4:44.85
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     1    10:10.41
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     2    9:51.16
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    5    4:39.43
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     7    4:56.16
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3200m     3    10:31.19
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     4    10:29.22
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     7    10:53.69
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     11   5:01.06
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    7    4:54.03
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     4    10:42.17
Joe Riccardi        11    03   Marcellus         Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     12   5:06.54
Joe Riccardi        10    03   Marcellus         Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   3200m     2    10:34.69
Joe Riccardi        10    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   1600m     5    4:51.35
Joe Riccardi        10    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3200m     2    10:44.04
Joe Riccardi        10    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     6    10:20.53
Joe Riccardi        10    03   Marcellus         New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     11   10:11.46
Joe Riccardi        10    03   Marcellus         Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    10   4:43.43
Joe Riccardi        10    03   Marcellus         Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    3200m     6    10:50.12
Joe Riccardi        10    03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1000m     5    2:55.88
Joe Riccardi        10    03   Marcellus         OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   3200m     4    10:49.68
Joe Riccardi        10    03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     8    4:59.31
Joe Riccardi        10    03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     11   11:16.33
Joe Riccardi        10    03   Marcellus         Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1600m     9    4:57.14
Joe Riccardi        10    03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     5    10:54.25
Joe Riccardi        9     03   Marcellus         Section 3-Classs B2    5/29/2015   3200m     3    10:41.85
Joe Riccardi        9     03   Marcellus         Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1600m     13   5:00.19
Joe Riccardi        9     03   Marcellus         OHSL Freedom           5/19/2015   1600m     7    4:57.54
Joe Riccardi        9     03   Marcellus         OHSL Freedom           5/19/2015   3200m     5    10:41.67
Joe Riccardi        9     03   Marcellus         Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1600m     21   4:59.55
Joe Riccardi        9     03   Marcellus         Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3200m     13   10:36.70
Joe Riccardi        9     03   Marcellus         Weedsport Invite       5/9/2015    1600m     5    5:01.55
Joe Riccardi        9     03   Marcellus         Weedsport Invite       5/9/2015    3200m     3    10:40.44
Joe Riccardi        9     03   Marcellus         New Hartford Invite    5/1/2015    1600m     14   4:54.14
Joe Riccardi        9     03   Marcellus         Chittenango Invite     4/24/2015   1 Mile    9    5:04.31
Joe Riccardi        9     03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   1600m     22   5:15.98
Joe Riccardi        9     03   Marcellus         John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   1600m     22   5:18.63
Joe Riccardi        9     03   Marcellus         Jack Morse Meet        12/17/2014  3200m     17   11:40.78
Kevin Huss          10    03   Marcellus         Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     22   3:20.96
Kevin Huss          10    03   Marcellus         Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     29   3:25.47
Nicholas Roseboom   11    03   Marcellus         Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   4    10:45.94
Nicholas Roseboom   11    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   4    10:47.89
Nicholas Roseboom   11    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400mH     6    1:05.87
Nicholas Roseboom   11    03   Marcellus         Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   13   11:32.23
Nick Lavy           11    03   Marcellus         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     18   5:14.50
Thomas Hoey         10    03   Marcellus         OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400m      9    0:59.45
Derrick Mosher      12    03   Mexico            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   36   14:00.02
Derrick Mosher      11    03   Mexico            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     16   13:33.78
Derrick Mosher      11    03   Mexico            ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   3000mSt   18   13:43.5
Dylan Long          11    03   Mexico            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     8    4:56.87
Dylan Long          11    03   Mexico            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   8    11:01.03
Dylan Long          11    03   Mexico            OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     8    5:02.97
Dylan Long          11    03   Mexico            OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     7    1:08.31
Dylan Long          11    03   Mexico            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   21   11:45.59
Elias Hibbert       8     03   Mexico            OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     10   12:20.99
Elias Hibbert       8     03   Mexico            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     23   5:34.82
Elias Hibbert       8     03   Mexico            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     13   12:07.18
Kevin Mason         12    03   Mexico            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400mH     6    1:12.73
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     3    4:34.02
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   1    10:27.25
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     3    4:38.04
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   2    10:44.94
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      9    2:15.05
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     6    4:37.92
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      20   2:14.12
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     4    4:41.42
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1600m     1    4:40.18
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     1    4:45.26
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     6    4:56.81
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     9    10:39.79
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     7    10:59.08
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      7    1:30.66
Kyle Higby          12    03   Mexico            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     13   4:50.32
Troy Brown          12    03   Mexico            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     10   11:33.70
Troy Brown          12    03   Mexico            OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     8    11:10.38
Troy Brown          12    03   Mexico            CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     18   10:59.54
Troy Brown          11    03   Mexico            Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     7    10:31.98
Troy Brown          11    03   Mexico            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   3200m     10   11:00.13
Troy Brown          11    03   Mexico            Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     11   10:39.61
Troy Brown          11    03   Mexico            ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   3000mSt   15   13:19.8
Troy Brown          11    03   Mexico            Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     11   5:08.78
Troy Brown          11    03   Mexico            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     8    11:21.14
Troy Brown          11    03   Mexico            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      7    2:22.64
Troy Brown          11    03   Mexico            Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     28   10:59.24
Derek Hutchings     12    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     10   11:20.58
Derek Hutchings     12    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     15   5:23.61
Derek Hutchings     11    03   Mt. Markham       CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     10   12:18.02
Derek Hutchings     11    03   Mt. Markham       CSC Championship       2/3/2017    3200m     5    12:36.92
Derek Hutchings     11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     12   12:08.46
Derek Hutchings     11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     18   12:12.88
Derek Hutchings     11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     13   12:30.97
Derek Hutchings     11    03   Mt. Markham       MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     20   12:33.16
Derek Hutchings     11    03   Mt. Markham       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     47   5:54.28
Hayden Lohmann      10    03   Mt. Markham       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1600m     2    4:48.71
Hayden Lohmann      10    03   Mt. Markham       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   5    12:13.9
Hayden Lohmann      10    03   Mt. Markham       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      5    2:11.53
Hayden Lohmann      10    03   Mt. Markham       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     2    4:46.31
Hayden Lohmann      10    03   Mt. Markham       CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   800m      2    2:10.02
Hayden Lohmann      10    03   Mt. Markham       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1600m     5    4:53.61
Hayden Lohmann      10    03   Mt. Markham       Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3200m     4    11:06.21
Blake Goggin        9     03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     7    3:49.95
Blake Goggin        9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      30   2:01.66
Chris Dorn          11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400m      9    0:56.00
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3200m     5    11:59.39
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     13   12:24.96
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     36   5:29.11
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      46   2:36.94
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     52   5:44.61
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     8    3:13.47
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     7    3:21.80
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      8    1:49.70
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     20   5:30.38
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     22   5:41.64
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     18   3:25.44
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     23   3:22.73
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      26   1:52.80
Connor Griffin      10    03   New Hartford      Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     37   5:29.91
Connor Griffin      9     03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       2/3/2017    600m      8    1:54.05
Connor Johnson      9     03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400mH     8    1:05.75
Connor Johnson      9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400mH     8    1:06.90
Connor Johnson      9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     15   3:22.33
Eli Ward            10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    3200m     4    16:03.22
Garrett Jones       12    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     9    11:07.25
Garrett Jones       12    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     5    4:57.7
Garrett Jones       12    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     7    4:56.11
Garrett Jones       12    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000mSt   2    11:04.05
Garrett Jones       12    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   5    10:55.97
Garrett Jones       12    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3200m     6    10:24.01
Garrett Jones       12    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1000m     4    2:52.75
Garrett Jones       12    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     2    2:45.73
Garrett Jones       12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     3    2:55.11
Garrett Jones       12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     1    2:52.48
Garrett Jones       12    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     3    2:49.57
Garrett Jones       12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     3    5:01.00
Garrett Jones       12    03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      2    2:12.40
Garrett Jones       11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     6    4:43.42
Garrett Jones       11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   4    10:33.20
Garrett Jones       11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     3    4:47.09
Garrett Jones       11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000mSt   1    10:36.72
Garrett Jones       11    03   New Hartford      Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   3000mSt   3    10:26.97
Garrett Jones       11    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     3    4:48.21
Garrett Jones       11    03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      18   2:12.64
Garrett Jones       11    03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1000m     5    2:48.94
Garrett Jones       11    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     11   2:47.47
Garrett Jones       11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     6    10:43.15
Garrett Jones       11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     5    2:50.74
Garrett Jones       11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     2    10:37.63
Garrett Jones       11    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     5    10:43.67
Garrett Jones       11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     13   5:02.81
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   1600m     12   5:07.70
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   3000mSt   11   11:29.53
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     9    5:00.18
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   4    11:17.5
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     5    4:57.48
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   3200m     6    11:24.38
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     18   10:52.29
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3000mSt   11   11:48.34
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     8    11:02.60
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   1600m     4    4:56.95
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   3200m     8    11:10.63
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     16   9:59.39
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   800m      32   2:19.84
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/10/2016   1600m     7    5:09.83
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/10/2016   3200m     4    10:41.68
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     13   10:36.14
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Independent Chmp       1/22/2016   1600m     4    5:02.94
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      Independent Chmp       1/22/2016   3200m     2    10:45.71
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1600m     4    5:09.75
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   3200m     3    10:41.72
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3200m     5    10:52.25
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     9    4:59.63
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3200m     3    10:47.33
Garrett Jones       10    03   New Hartford      MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     10   5:05.09
Garrett Jones       9     03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/4/2015    3200m     5    11:04.33
Garrett Jones       9     03   New Hartford      MVITA Invite           1/23/2015   3200m     10   11:06.17
Garrett Jones       9     03   New Hartford      MVITA Independ         1/9/2015    1600m     6    5:25.00
Garrett Jones       9     03   New Hartford      MVITA Independ         1/9/2015    3200m     6    11:17.59
Garrett Jones       9     03   New Hartford      Distance Carnival      1/6/2015    3200m     19   11:17.93
Garrett Jones       9     03   New Hartford      MVITA Relays #4        1/2/2015    3200m     8    11:27.52
Garrett Jones       9     03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      12/16/2014  1000m     12   3:07.93
Garrett Jones       9     03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      12/16/2014  1500m     13   5:15.16
Jason French        9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     8    12:03.75
Jason French        9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     14   12:03.47
Jason French        9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    3200m     2    12:29.96
Jason French        9     03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     17   12:05.74
Jason French        9     03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     13   5:14.54
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      4    2:07.96
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      3    2:06.06
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      East End Classic       5/12/2018   1600m     9    5:47.96
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   800m      6    2:03.08
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      4    2:07.68
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   800m      6    2:05.49
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      3    1:29.93
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      2    1:36.35
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      3    1:31.58
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      4    1:33.71
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      3    1:29.69
Jason Green         10    03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      1    2:10.79
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      11   2:08.61
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      6    2:09.61
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   800m      7    2:07.24
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      6    2:07.62
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   800m      14   2:10.22
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    600m      8    1:35.61
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     17   2:50.87
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     7    2:51.98
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     7    2:52.47
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      11   1:34.76
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     7    2:54.63
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      12   1:35.75
Jason Green         9     03   New Hartford      John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      1    2:13.56
John Durr           12    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     7    11:52.38
John Durr           12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     13   11:55.33
John Durr           12    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     14   11:59.89
John Durr           12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     21   5:41.40
John Durr           12    03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     12   5:09.16
John Durr           11    03   New Hartford      Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   3200m     3    11:47.51
John Durr           11    03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     6    5:29.06
John Durr           11    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      28   2:28.08
John Durr           11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     20   3:15.10
John Durr           11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     16   5:47.80
John Durr           11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     16   3:19.45
John Durr           11    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     18   3:19.67
John Durr           11    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      12   2:27.92
John Durr           10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     31   3:09.86
John Durr           10    03   New Hartford      Independent Chmp       1/22/2016   1000m     6    3:11.09
John Durr           10    03   New Hartford      MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1000m     7    3:14.30
John Durr           10    03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     8    3:13.98
John Durr           10    03   New Hartford      MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     14   3:13.50
John Durr           9     03   New Hartford      MVITA Independ         1/9/2015    1000m     5    3:20.90
John Durr           9     03   New Hartford      MVITA Relays #4        1/2/2015    1000m     14   3:23.14
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     1    4:32.74
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000mSt   1    10:23.8
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     2    10:10.26
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   1    4:41.9
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     1    4:33.60
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3200m     1    9:49.52
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   1600m     4    4:34.51
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   3000mSt   1    9:48.24
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     1    4:36.65
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   1    10:08.11
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     1    9:51.69
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     1    4:06.66
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   3000m     6    9:14.40
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      CBA-LaSalle Relays     4/14/2018   1 Mile    5    4:46.55
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      NY States Champ        3/3/2018    1600m     28   4:30.93
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   1600m     1    4:26.41
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   1600m     1    4:32.39
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     1    2:39.14
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     1    4:35.11
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     1    4:42.03
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     1    4:41.37
Josh Farmer         11    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    1    4:33.40
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3200m     6    9:54.98
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-StQual-D1    6/2/2017    3000mSt   4    9:56.80
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     1    4:29.91
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3200m     1    9:39.14
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     1    4:31.41
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     1    4:34.58
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3200m     1    9:57.71
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   1 Mile    1    4:39.68
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   3000mSt   1    9:57.99
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   1    10:04.19
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     1    9:47.06
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     6    4:12.30
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     7    9:17.12
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Albright Invite        4/15/2017   1600m     2    4:31.0
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Albright Invite        4/15/2017   3200m     1    10:07.6
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1600m     4    4:29.78
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    1600m     1    4:42.17
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    3200m     3    10:00.58
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       2/3/2017    3200m     1    10:56.32
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     4    4:29.86
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     1    9:59.26
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     1    4:33.35
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    1    4:32.68
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     2    2:45.12
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      10   1:35.40
Josh Farmer         10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     1    4:39.62
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    1600m     4    4:32.26
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   1600m     3    4:33.66
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   3200m     6    10:29.57
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     1    4:35.36
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   1    10:31.2
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     1    4:43.89
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   3200m     2    10:09.81
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   1 Mile    1    4:41.86
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   3000mSt   1    10:26.60
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     4    4:30.66
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     5    9:59.25
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     2    4:51.67
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     3    10:03.23
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   1600m     1    4:41.94
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   3200m     2    10:25.23
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   1500m     8    4:16.26
Josh Farmer         9     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/16/2016   3000m     8    9:32.03
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Section 3-Classs B1    5/29/2015   1600m     3    4:41.73
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Section 3-Classs B1    5/29/2015   3200m     5    10:39.57
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1600m     3    4:44.33
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       5/21/2015   1600m     3    4:40.24
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       5/21/2015   3200m     3    10:32.98
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Eddy Meet Invite       5/16/2015   1 Mile    20   4:39.94
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Johnstown Inv          5/8/2015    1600m     1    4:38.54
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      New Hartford Invite    5/1/2015    1600m     5    4:43.12
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      New Hartford Invite    5/1/2015    3200m     10   10:19.69
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/24/2015   1600m     1    4:59.88
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   1500m     10   4:26.15
Josh Farmer         8     03   New Hartford      Niskayuna Warrior      4/18/2015   3000m     7    9:54.48
Mike Stappenbeck    11    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     6    5:01.6
Mike Stappenbeck    11    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   10   12:17.7
Mike Stappenbeck    11    03   New Hartford      New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     19   4:56.76
Mike Stappenbeck    11    03   New Hartford      Warrior Classic        4/21/2018   1500m     22   4:50.10
Mike Stappenbeck    10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     14   4:59.36
Mike Stappenbeck    10    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   3000mSt   15   11:55.16
Mike Stappenbeck    10    03   New Hartford      Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     14   5:09.56
Mike Stappenbeck    10    03   New Hartford      Yellowjacket Inv       5/12/2017   1 Mile    10   5:01.78
Nick Falchi         12    03   New Hartford      Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400m      4    0:53.84
Nick Falchi         12    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400m      5    0:55.16
Nick Falchi         12    03   New Hartford      Queensbury Inv         5/12/2018   400m      11   0:56.54
Nick Falchi         12    03   New Hartford      New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      21   0:55.72
Ryan Brooks         12    03   New Hartford      Deer Park Inv          4/3/2018    1600m     2    4:59.39
Ryan Brooks         12    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     7    5:32.25
Ryan Brooks         12    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     5    11:29.93
Ryan Brooks         12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     12   5:22.97
Ryan Brooks         12    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     8    5:23.81
Ryan Brooks         12    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    22   5:31.14
Ryan Brooks         12    03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     9    4:59.69
Ryan Brooks         11    03   New Hartford      Sec 3-Class A          2/9/2017    3200m     8    11:09.17
Ryan Brooks         11    03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       2/3/2017    3200m     2    10:57.34
Ryan Brooks         11    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     22   11:20.30
Ryan Brooks         11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     26   5:40.71
Ryan Brooks         11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   3200m     9    11:28.49
Ryan Brooks         11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     10   11:18.17
Ryan Brooks         11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     9    11:26.22
Ryan Brooks         11    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     14   11:43.14
Ryan Brooks         11    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      11   2:27.28
Ryan Brooks         11    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     6    4:57.67
Ryan Brooks         10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      29   2:38.34
Ryan Brooks         10    03   New Hartford      Independent Chmp       1/22/2016   3200m     4    11:38.97
Ryan Brooks         10    03   New Hartford      MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1000m     9    3:18.37
Ryan Brooks         10    03   New Hartford      Hispanic Games         1/9/2016    1 Mile    153  5:01.50
Ryan Brooks         10    03   New Hartford      MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     18   5:34.18
Ryan Brooks         10    03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     12   3:15.91
Ryan Brooks         10    03   New Hartford      MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     12   5:21.64
Ryan Brooks         10    03   New Hartford      MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     19   5:29.77
Timmy Owens         11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     20   5:32.20
Timmy Owens         11    03   New Hartford      TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      7    1:45.35
Timmy Owens         11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      16   1:42.81
Timmy Owens         11    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      10   1:42.93
Timmy Owens         11    03   New Hartford      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     13   3:10.90
Timmy Owens         11    03   New Hartford      John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      7    2:22.26
Timmy Owens         10    03   New Hartford      TVL Championship       2/3/2017    600m      5    1:43.67
Timmy Owens         10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      38   1:44.12
Timmy Owens         10    03   New Hartford      Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      30   2:29.16
Timmy Owens         10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      24   1:46.40
Timmy Owens         10    03   New Hartford      Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      21   1:46.12
Timmy Owens         10    03   New Hartford      MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      14   2:28.61
Timmy Owens         10    03   New Hartford      John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      9    2:30.79
Dennis Duymaz       9     03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     17   3:46.51
Dennis Duymaz       9     03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     19   6:40.36
Dennis Duymaz       9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     28   4:01.35
Dennis Duymaz       9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     17   3:48.89
Jackson Collins     12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     2    4:46.76
Jackson Collins     12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      2    2:05.72
Jackson Collins     12    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     3    4:50.55
Jackson Collins     12    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      1    0:54.57
Jackson Collins     12    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      4    2:15.91
Jackson Collins     12    03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      1    2:03.03
Jackson Collins     12    03   New York Mills    CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     7    4:53.75
Jackson Collins     12    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      2    2:03.09
Jackson Collins     12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    600m      2    1:29.05
Jackson Collins     12    03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      1    1:29.91
Jackson Collins     12    03   New York Mills    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      5    1:31.51
Mark Rybka          11    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     33   6:13.40
Mark Rybka          10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     20   5:42.83
Mark Rybka          10    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     16   5:27.68
Mark Rybka          9     03   New York Mills    Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     22   6:02.50
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     13   5:11.15
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3200m     4    11:13.45
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     5    4:56.69
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     4    11:17.05
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      7    2:20.59
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     7    4:55.60
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     13   5:02.16
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1600m     5    5:11.88
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     6    3:00.24
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     4    5:16.42
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      11   1:47.31
Nick Despins        11    03   New York Mills    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     21   3:21.69
Nick Despins        10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     11   5:15.65
Nick Despins        10    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      13   2:24.11
Nick Despins        10    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     6    5:23.23
Nick Despins        10    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      10   2:29.73
Nick Despins        10    03   New York Mills    Parkhurst Invite       5/13/2017   800m      19   2:20.73
Nick Despins        10    03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     19   5:15.66
Nick Despins        10    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      20   2:22.25
Nick Despins        9     03   New York Mills    Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   1600m     12   5:33.27
Nick Despins        9     03   New York Mills    Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   800m      20   2:32.03
Nick Despins        9     03   New York Mills    CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   800m      13   2:35.81
Nick Despins        9     03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   800m      34   2:29.84
Nick Despins        9     03   New York Mills    Vestal Golden Bear     5/6/2016    800m      34   2:27.49
Ryan Keenan         9     03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     22   5:28.02
Ryan Keenan         9     03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     4    5:19.44
Ryan Keenan         9     03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     13   3:22.76
Ryan Keenan         9     03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     14   5:52.14
Ryan Keenan         9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     19   3:25.87
Ryan Keenan         9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     12   5:52.30
Shaun Crist         12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400m      3    0:54.73
Shaun Crist         12    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      2    0:54.88
Shaun Crist         12    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      12   0:54.65
Shaun Crist         12    03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      8    1:38.82
Shaun Crist         12    03   New York Mills    Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      12   1:36.22
Stuart Palmer       12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     8    5:05.01
Stuart Palmer       12    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      10   2:20.81
Stuart Palmer       12    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     6    4:57.19
Stuart Palmer       12    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      6    2:16.40
Stuart Palmer       12    03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     8    4:56.10
Stuart Palmer       12    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     8    5:06.55
Stuart Palmer       12    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      25   2:20.45
Stuart Palmer       11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     15   5:29.63
Stuart Palmer       11    03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      25   2:43.00
Stuart Palmer       11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   400m      17   1:04.91
Stuart Palmer       11    03   New York Mills    CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      11   2:31.09
Stuart Palmer       11    03   New York Mills    Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      32   2:28.74
Stuart Palmer       11    03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      26   2:26.00
Victor Lee          9     03   New York Mills    Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     24   5:30.04
Victor Lee          9     03   New York Mills    Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     6    5:24.87
Victor Lee          9     03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     26   5:40.92
Victor Lee          9     03   New York Mills    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      33   2:31.59
Victor Lee          9     03   New York Mills    CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      11   1:46.66
Victor Lee          9     03   New York Mills    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      24   1:51.11
Dylan Laporte       9     03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   400m      3    0:54.48
Dylan Laporte       9     03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   400m      3    0:56.01
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     5    4:49.94
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3200m     1    10:28.57
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     2    4:49.73
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     1    10:51.49
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     8    5:01.35
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     5    10:30.24
Jack Rivett         10    03   Old Forge         New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     20   4:58.74
Jack Rivett         9     03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     8    5:06.48
Jack Rivett         9     03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3200m     2    10:56.28
Jack Rivett         9     03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   3000mSt   8    12:06.5
Jack Rivett         9     03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     2    5:06.31
Jack Rivett         9     03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     2    10:48.62
Nick Olsen          11    03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400m      7    0:56.31
Nick Olsen          11    03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      3    0:55.99
Nick Olsen          11    03   Old Forge         New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      18   0:55.34
Nick Olsen          10    03   Old Forge         Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   400m      6    0:56.46
Nick Olsen          10    03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   400m      4    0:56.97
Nick Olsen          10    03   Old Forge         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400m      25   0:56.45
Nick Olsen          9     03   Old Forge         CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   400m      13   0:58.44
Nick Olsen          9     03   Old Forge         CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   800m      12   2:34.95
Tyler Rudolph       12    03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400mH     4    1:06.60
Tyler Rudolph       11    03   Old Forge         CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   400mH     5    1:07.62
Tyler Rudolph       11    03   Old Forge         Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      35   2:30.42
Tyler Rudolph       10    03   Old Forge         CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   400mH     6    1:08.89
Andrew Brophy       12    03   Oneida            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      18   2:26.54
Andrew Brophy       11    03   Oneida            TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000mSt   8    11:53.65
Andrew Brophy       11    03   Oneida            Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     22   5:18.24
Andrew Brophy       11    03   Oneida            Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   3200m     5    12:11.74
James Carter        10    03   Oneida            Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   18   13:56.8
James Carter        10    03   Oneida            TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      15   2:21.95
James Carter        9     03   Oneida            Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   1600m     4    5:02.71
Dylan Price         9     03   Onondaga          Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     5    11:02.81
Dylan Price         9     03   Onondaga          Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      7    2:10.56
Dylan Price         9     03   Onondaga          Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      7    2:16.03
Raymond Anderson    10    03   Onondaga          OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     6    11:38.09
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     4    4:48.51
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      5    2:14.21
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     4    4:53.28
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     9    12:26.57
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      3    2:12.96
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     7    4:55.00
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1000m     1    2:47.78
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1600m     7    5:30.07
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     3    2:53.87
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      4    1:34.45
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     4    2:57.59
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     6    2:55.16
Alex Waterman       11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     12   5:15.17
Derek Balfe         11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     20   5:21.76
Derek Balfe         11    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     20   5:32.80
Derek Balfe         11    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     9    5:37.12
Derek Balfe         11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      26   1:53.00
Derek Balfe         11    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    24   5:32.50
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     12   5:19.45
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3200m     11   12:45.04
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     10   5:37.01
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     5    11:45.25
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     21   5:17.40
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1000m     9    3:31.35
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     12   3:17.62
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     10   5:57.46
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     29   3:20.39
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     32   6:06.16
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     31   3:48.84
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     18   5:54.91
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     20   12:45.44
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     26   5:44.93
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      34   2:03.58
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    20   5:39.13
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     19   12:21.96
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      21   2:45.89
Derek Balfe         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     48   5:54.83
Dylan Lasalle       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      23   2:41.21
Dylan Lasalle       10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     5    5:17.84
Dylan Lasalle       10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400m      30   0:58.43
Dylan Lasalle       10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     14   5:22.21
Gavin Reid          11    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     7    5:31.76
Gavin Reid          11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     15   12:10.36
Gavin Reid          11    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    23   5:31.67
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     17   5:36.18
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3200m     9    12:25.26
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     6    11:45.41
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   400m      15   1:04.44
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     20   11:56.90
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1000m     8    3:14.57
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   3200m     7    11:46.24
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     7    5:33.75
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       2/3/2017    3200m     6    12:55.48
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     23   3:17.18
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     21   5:32.47
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     24   3:21.68
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     13   5:31.15
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     15   11:43.16
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      25   1:51.09
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    17   5:28.96
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     17   11:56.07
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      18   2:33.09
Gavin Reid          10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     37   5:42.17
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   1600m     15   5:36.62
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3200m     13   12:07.56
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   800m      22   2:35.49
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   3200m     9    11:57.23
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     17   11:49.44
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     35   3:20.06
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      24   2:31.47
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       1/22/2016   1000m     9    3:30.58
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       1/22/2016   3200m     6    11:54.62
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   1000m     9    3:25.97
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3200m     13   12:13.52
Gavin Reid          9     03   Oriskany          John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     22   3:34.78
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3000mSt   1    11:16.4
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3200m     3    10:45.67
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      4    2:13.25
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     2    11:03.07
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      2    2:11.20
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     9    11:08.22
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   7    11:28.93
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     8    11:20.46
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1600m     4    5:10.61
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    3200m     2    10:58.44
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     1    10:56.22
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     6    5:05.13
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     12   11:40.76
Geo Silvestri       10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     4    5:03.03
Geo Silvestri       9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   3000mSt   6    11:26.0
Geo Silvestri       9     03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   16   11:51.43
Geo Silvestri       8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   1600m     14   5:35.80
Geo Silvestri       8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3200m     11   12:03.54
Geo Silvestri       8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   800m      19   2:31.84
Geo Silvestri       8     03   Oriskany          Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     12   5:20.34
Geo Silvestri       8     03   Oriskany          Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     15   11:35.10
John Domenico       12    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      18   1:41.16
John Domenico       11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   400m      10   0:58.91
John Domenico       11    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400m      18   0:55.12
John Domenico       11    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   400m      11   0:55.06
John Domenico       11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      22   1:48.76
John Domenico       11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      26   1:48.93
John Domenico       11    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      20   1:48.26
John Domenico       10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   400m      2    0:54.31
Josh Macera         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     23   5:29.53
Josh Macera         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      11   2:23.63
Josh Macera         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      10   1:01.01
Josh Macera         10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     14   11:37.29
Josh Macera         10    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     8    5:34.17
Josh Macera         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      15   1:41.99
Josh Macera         10    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      25   1:48.69
Josh Smoulcey       11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3200m     11   12:15.52
Josh Smoulcey       11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400m      12   0:58.92
Josh Smoulcey       11    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      8    0:58.95
Josh Smoulcey       11    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      15   2:22.80
Josh Smoulcey       11    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     4    11:57.74
Josh Smoulcey       11    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     18   12:08.02
Josh Smoulcey       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     19   5:41.69
Josh Smoulcey       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3200m     13   13:03.37
Josh Smoulcey       10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      20   2:32.35
Josh Smoulcey       10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     8    5:33.75
Josh Smoulcey       10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      13   2:33.07
Josh Smoulcey       10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      36   2:31.79
Josh Smoulcey       10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     20   5:34.86
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   3200m     10   12:41.23
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     41   3:37.12
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     32   12:20.44
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      32   2:44.28
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       1/22/2016   3200m     8    12:18.09
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   3200m     8    12:12.31
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1000m     22   3:26.43
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     24   3:36.08
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     34   3:35.79
Josh Smoulcey       9     03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3200m     15   12:59.24
Noah Knapp          10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   400m      8    0:57.13
Noah Knapp          10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      6    2:24.52
Noah Knapp          10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   400m      12   0:55.63
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     9    5:06.77
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      9    2:18.10
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     7    5:06.72
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   3200m     6    11:43.35
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      5    2:15.99
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      11   2:17.95
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     10   5:13.26
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      20   2:16.28
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1000m     4    2:59.21
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1600m     3    5:08.44
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     4    2:56.34
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      10   1:40.91
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     7    5:06.88
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     9    2:58.01
Ryan Fish           10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     8    5:06.59
Ryan Fish           9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     10   5:14.76
Ryan Fish           9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      24   2:41.23
Ryan Fish           9     03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   400m      6    0:58.31
Ryan Fish           9     03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      20   2:14.76
Ryan Fish           9     03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      15   2:15.78
Ryan Fish           8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   1600m     10   5:26.68
Ryan Fish           8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3200m     9    11:49.95
Ryan Fish           8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   800m      15   2:27.75
Ryan Fish           8     03   Oriskany          CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   800m      6    2:23.56
Ryan Fish           8     03   Oriskany          Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     13   5:20.87
Ryan Fish           8     03   Oriskany          Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   800m      16   2:24.46
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     1    4:45.16
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   3000mSt   2    11:47.4
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   800m      6    2:16.49
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     1    4:47.38
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      9    0:59.07
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     6    4:53.45
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   11   12:13.78
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      5    2:08.07
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     2    2:43.86
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      12   1:50.41
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     2    2:48.90
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     5    10:55.45
Sam Sharlow         11    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     1    4:54.43
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          NY States Champ        6/10/2017   3000mSt   14   9:59.00
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000mSt   1    10:15.25
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    800m      10   2:04.99
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     3    4:53.24
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      1    2:06.17
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   3000mSt   1    10:16.2
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Steeple     5/20/2017   3000mSt   1    10:31.3
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      1    2:05.04
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     1    4:37.50
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   3    10:29.37
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      3    2:01.88
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section 3-StQual       2/18/2017   1000m     4    2:44.33
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1600m     1    4:46.34
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   3200m     1    10:10.58
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     1    2:39.93
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     1    4:43.39
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     2    2:42.71
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     3    4:40.90
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     2    2:46.62
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     2    4:36.11
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      6    1:32.17
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    3    4:38.03
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     2    10:12.35
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  800m      2    2:08.08
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     6    4:47.73
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    1600m     5    4:32.45
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   1600m     1    4:58.90
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   800m      2    2:11.56
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   1600m     1    4:43.14
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   800m      1    2:08.01
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    1600m     1    4:45.56
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    3200m     5    11:28.77
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1600m     9    4:40.61
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       1/22/2016   1600m     2    4:48.77
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          CSC Championship       1/22/2016   3200m     1    10:32.15
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   3200m     1    10:15.13
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   600m      1    1:32.20
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     1    4:43.13
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3200m     2    10:34.76
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    600m      6    1:33.19
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     3    4:45.75
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     1    4:45.51
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3200m     2    10:21.69
Sam Sharlow         10    03   Oriskany          MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     4    4:47.95
Sam Sharlow         9     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-StQual           6/5/2015    1600m     6    5:05.54
Sam Sharlow         9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/28/2015   1600m     1    4:51.56
Sam Sharlow         9     03   Oriskany          Section 3-Class D      5/28/2015   800m      4    2:15.73
Sam Sharlow         9     03   Oriskany          CSC D3 Champ           5/19/2015   1600m     1    4:53.56
Sam Sharlow         9     03   Oriskany          CSC D3 Champ           5/19/2015   800m      1    2:17.25
Sam Sharlow         9     03   Oriskany          Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   1600m     16   5:08.75
Sam Sharlow         8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/22/2014   1600m     4    5:13.51
Sam Sharlow         8     03   Oriskany          Sec 3-Class D          5/22/2014   3200m     5    12:31.59
Brian Zuber         8     03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     13   5:49.47
Brian Zuber         8     03   Oswego            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     26   5:42.60
Connor Mulcahey     9     03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     7    5:26.24
Connor Mulcahey     9     03   Oswego            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3200m     14   12:14.97
Ethan Hunt          9     03   Oswego            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     9    11:20.24
Ethan Hunt          9     03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     13   5:12.16
Ethan Hunt          9     03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     12   11:23.80
Ethan Hunt          9     03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     20   5:23.41
Ethan Hunt          9     03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     11   11:59.86
Ethan Hunt          9     03   Oswego            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     23   5:27.90
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   400m      10   0:57.90
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   400m      10   0:56.48
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   800m      9    2:17.58
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400m      5    0:55.06
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     15   5:13.91
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   600m      8    1:34.37
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      9    1:35.77
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      22   1:44.11
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      10   1:37.44
Harley Brinkman     10    03   Oswego            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     19   5:19.74
Harley Brinkman     9     03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     16   5:02.16
Harley Brinkman     9     03   Oswego            OHLS Freedom           5/15/2017   1600m     10   5:06.79
Harley Brinkman     9     03   Oswego            Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     11   5:03.67
Harley Brinkman     9     03   Oswego            Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      14   2:19.70
Harley Brinkman     9     03   Oswego            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    24   5:12.49
Harley Brinkman     9     03   Oswego            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     10   5:14.93
Harley Brinkman     9     03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      25   1:48.52
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     7    4:50.83
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     5    10:43.90
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     6    4:53.38
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            SCAC Empire Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     4    10:39.05
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     2    10:27.43
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      11   2:20.40
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   1600m     3    4:55.75
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Wayne Invitational     4/27/2018   3200m     8    11:08.33
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     5    11:10.70
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Section 3-Class A      2/14/2018   3200m     5    10:57.32
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     7    5:04.68
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     5    10:47.18
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     10   5:07.55
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     11   11:14.72
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     15   5:08.50
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     7    11:14.66
Jason Purtell       9     03   Oswego            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     29   5:36.30
Josh Sterio         10    03   Oswego            Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     17   13:51.83
Josh Sterio         10    03   Oswego            SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     10   3:41.92
Josh Sterio         10    03   Oswego            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     23   3:26.00
Josh Sterio         9     03   Oswego            Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     16   5:49.77
Josh Sterio         9     03   Oswego            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      29   2:51.45
Logan Engle         10    03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     19   3:36.67
Logan Engle         9     03   Oswego            Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      29   2:00.47
Logan Engle         9     03   Oswego            Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      30   1:59.46
Camron Fordyce      10    03   Phoenix           Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     16   5:11.98
Camron Fordyce      10    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     9    11:30.93
Camron Fordyce      10    03   Phoenix           CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     43   5:28.41
Camron Fordyce      10    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     15   3:15.27
Camron Fordyce      10    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     23   5:33.35
Christian McKay     10    03   Phoenix           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     54   6:17.88
Christian McKay     10    03   Phoenix           OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     10   3:36.82
Christian McKay     10    03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     15   13:46.54
Christian McKay     10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    31   6:26.84
Christian McKay     10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     23   13:46.81
Christian McKay     10    03   Phoenix           Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     38   6:32.39
Christian McKay     9     03   Phoenix           ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   800m      20   2:59.88
Christian McKay     9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     19   2:01.15
Christian McKay     9     03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     24   3:42.69
Christian McKay     9     03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     20   6:37.28
Christian McKay     9     03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     25   3:58.83
Christian McKay     9     03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     27   6:40.65
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   7    10:55.25
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      3    2:08.99
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   13   11:34.14
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      10   2:11.85
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     9    5:05.04
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      5    2:11.59
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      4    2:12.50
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      19   2:19.46
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     5    2:57.60
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     10   5:11.60
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     13   3:00.40
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     19   5:23.89
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     13   3:11.08
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     21   5:24.50
Dixon Ameele        12    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      21   1:37.89
Dixon Ameele        11    03   Phoenix           Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   800m      14   2:19.90
Dixon Ameele        11    03   Phoenix           CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      16   2:14.77
Dixon Ameele        11    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     18   5:43.42
Dixon Ameele        11    03   Phoenix           ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   3000mSt   16   13:38.4
Dixon Ameele        11    03   Phoenix           OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     9    3:08.10
Dixon Ameele        11    03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     19   3:06.48
Dixon Ameele        11    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     26   5:45.70
Dixon Ameele        11    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     12   12:54.04
Dixon Ameele        11    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    22   5:48.52
Dixon Ameele        11    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      25   1:52.02
Garrett Watkins     11    03   Phoenix           League 3D Champ        5/9/2018    1600m     7    5:20.16
Garrett Watkins     11    03   Phoenix           Suffern Invite         1/12/2018   1600m     9    5:08.4
Garrett Watkins     11    03   Phoenix           Kick Off #2            12/10/2017  1600m     29   5:02.75
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3200m     8    11:26.71
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     12   4:53.34
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      22   0:57.51
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     10   11:50.64
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     9    11:02.13
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     19   10:59.41
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   3000mSt   12   12:22.4
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     37   5:14.10
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   3200m     6    10:59.96
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3200m     5    10:52.05
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     15   5:17.84
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     10   11:02.64
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     9    2:55.87
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     6    10:53.27
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    9    4:59.18
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     13   11:12.96
Garrett Watkins     10    03   Phoenix           Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     16   5:08.62
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   1600m     12   5:11.95
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   3200m     10   12:05.17
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     17   5:04.28
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   1600m     10   5:07.17
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Freedom           5/16/2016   3200m     13   11:13.37
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   3200m     3    11:01.53
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   800m      11   2:30.14
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    26   5:12.27
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   3000mSt   9    12:53.88
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     15   11:29.51
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3200m     13   11:31.80
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    19   5:21.96
Garrett Watkins     9     03   Phoenix           Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1600m     11   5:15.47
Garrett Watkins     8     03   Phoenix           OHSL Div 1 Champ       2/11/2015   3200m     7    12:40.64
Garrett Watkins     8     03   Phoenix           CNYITA Invite          1/23/2015   1600m     17   5:53.09
Garrett Watkins     8     03   Phoenix           CNYITA Invite          1/23/2015   3200m     14   12:23.67
Garrett Watkins     8     03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   1600m     30   5:33.81
Garrett Watkins     8     03   Phoenix           John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   1600m     37   5:55.06
Garrett Watkins     8     03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1 Mile    30   5:49.50
Garrett Watkins     8     03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  3200m     28   12:38.53
Jacob Cooper        10    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   9    12:14.87
Jacob Cooper        9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     16   5:29.30
Jacob Cooper        9     03   Phoenix           Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     5    5:18.90
Jacob Cooper        9     03   Phoenix           ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   800m      18   2:30.31
Jacob Marr          12    03   Phoenix           Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   400mH     1    0:57.99
Jacob Marr          12    03   Phoenix           Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      5    0:54.19
Jacob Marr          12    03   Phoenix           Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     1    0:57.88
Jacob Marr          12    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     1    0:58.16
Jacob Marr          12    03   Phoenix           Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400mH     1    0:58.29
Jacob Marr          12    03   Phoenix           Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400mH     4    0:59.04
Jacob Marr          12    03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      20   1:37.83
Jacob Marr          11    03   Phoenix           Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400mH     2    0:58.56
Jacob Marr          11    03   Phoenix           Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   400mH     1    1:00.05
Jacob Marr          11    03   Phoenix           CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400mH     1    0:59.88
Jacob Marr          11    03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400mH     1    0:59.26
Jacob Marr          11    03   Phoenix           Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400mH     3    0:58.73
Jacob Marr          11    03   Phoenix           ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   400mH     1    1:00.63
Nathan Kosakowski   9     03   Phoenix           OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      11   2:38.96
Nathan Kosakowski   9     03   Phoenix           Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      59   2:49.87
Nathan Kosakowski   9     03   Phoenix           Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     25   3:41.56
Nathan Kosakowski   9     03   Phoenix           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     36   3:56.50
Nathan Kosakowski   9     03   Phoenix           Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     36   6:22.06
Jack Shelhamer      12    03   Poland            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400m      5    0:55.88
Jack Shelhamer      12    03   Poland            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      4    0:56.41
Jack Shelhamer      12    03   Poland            Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    600m      6    1:38.02
Jack Shelhamer      12    03   Poland            CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      7    1:38.42
Jack Shelhamer      12    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     17   5:43.64
Jack Shelhamer      12    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      13   1:40.73
Jack Shelhamer      12    03   Poland            Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     13   3:20.11
Jack Shelhamer      12    03   Poland            Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     11   5:42.35
Jack Shelhamer      12    03   Poland            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    28   5:42.38
Jack Shelhamer      12    03   Poland            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     19   3:19.99
Jack Shelhamer      12    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     28   5:55.51
Jack Shelhamer      11    03   Poland            Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   400m      14   1:01.51
Jack Shelhamer      11    03   Poland            Whitesboro Steeple     5/20/2017   3000mSt   11   13:39.3
Jack Shelhamer      11    03   Poland            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   400m      9    0:59.76
Jack Shelhamer      10    03   Poland            CSC Championship       1/22/2016   1600m     8    5:51.35
Jack Shelhamer      10    03   Poland            MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   1600m     10   5:53.33
Jack Shelhamer      10    03   Poland            MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1000m     27   3:36.24
Jack Shelhamer      10    03   Poland            MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     22   5:46.75
Jack Shelhamer      10    03   Poland            John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     23   3:34.80
Jack Shelhamer      10    03   Poland            John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     24   5:56.10
Jack Shelhamer      10    03   Poland            MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     32   3:34.23
Jack Shelhamer      10    03   Poland            MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     27   5:57.21
Jack Shelhamer      10    03   Poland            MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     35   6:02.08
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      9    1:40.52
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     24   3:29.58
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     12   3:20.00
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      9    1:42.04
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    34   6:43.28
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     22   3:22.29
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      24   1:46.25
Kyle Delano         11    03   Poland            Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     34   6:16.53
Ben York            12    03   Port Byron        Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3200m     2    10:41.53
Ben York            12    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     1    10:23.23
Ben York            12    03   Port Byron        Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   3200m     2    10:44.11
Ben York            12    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     9    10:34.74
Ben York            12    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    3200m     3    10:30.36
Ben York            12    03   Port Byron        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     4    10:41.96
Ben York            12    03   Port Byron        Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1000m     4    3:07.92
Ben York            12    03   Port Byron        Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1600m     4    5:11.92
Ben York            12    03   Port Byron        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     2    10:20.98
Ben York            12    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     11   10:37.65
Ben York            12    03   Port Byron        Small Schools          11/25/2017  3200m     2    11:11.48
Ben York            11    03   Port Byron        Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3200m     8    10:59.41
Ben York            11    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   1600m     12   5:26.69
Ben York            11    03   Port Byron        Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     7    10:30.51
Ben York            11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   3200m     13   10:54.85
Ben York            11    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   3200m     9    10:52.03
Ben York            11    03   Port Byron        Small School Inv       1/21/2017   3200m     3    10:58.38
Ben York            11    03   Port Byron        Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    3200m     6    11:03.23
Ben York            11    03   Port Byron        Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     3    5:25.35
Ben York            11    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  3200m     21   10:52.41
Ben York            11    03   Port Byron        Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1600m     9    5:19.12
Ben York            10    03   Port Byron        Union Springs Inv      5/14/2016   1600m     23   5:43.65
Ben York            10    03   Port Byron        Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1600m     39   5:35.84
Ben York            10    03   Port Byron        Small School Mt        12/30/2015  3200m     4    12:14.83
Ben York            10    03   Port Byron        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   3200m     15   12:01.76
Ben York            9     03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/19/2015   3200m     14   12:17.70
Ben York            9     03   Port Byron        Weedsport Invite       5/9/2015    3200m     14   12:39.96
Braden York         10    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   3200m     7    10:28.40
Braden York         10    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    3200m     4    10:39.29
Braden York         10    03   Port Byron        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     5    3:02.52
Braden York         10    03   Port Byron        Winter Classic         12/27/2017  3200m     1    10:39.49
Braden York         10    03   Port Byron        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     6    10:37.24
Braden York         10    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   3200m     12   10:39.10
Braden York         10    03   Port Byron        Small Schools          11/25/2017  1000m     4    2:59.20
Chris Smith         12    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   400m      4    0:54.00
Chris Smith         12    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/18/2018   400m      5    0:53.51
Chris Smith         12    03   Port Byron        Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   400m      4    0:53.07
Chris Smith         12    03   Port Byron        IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    400m      1    0:52.68
Chris Smith         12    03   Port Byron        Coach Glynn Hol        12/28/2017  1000m     2    2:35.18
Jakob Dillon        11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       6/1/2017    400mH     8    1:00.76
Jakob Dillon        11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3000mSt   9    11:24.39
Jakob Dillon        11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3200m     9    11:18.31
Jakob Dillon        11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   400mH     5    1:01.32
Jakob Dillon        11    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3000mSt   6    11:07.60
Jakob Dillon        11    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/19/2017   400mH     6    1:03.14
Jakob Dillon        10    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   3000mSt   10   12:05.80
Jakob Dillon        10    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Class D          5/25/2016   3200m     9    11:28.27
Jakob Dillon        10    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3000mSt   5    11:24.75
Jakob Dillon        10    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/20/2016   3200m     16   11:14.80
Jakob Dillon        10    03   Port Byron        Union Springs Inv      5/14/2016   3200m     6    11:52.72
Jakob Dillon        9     03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   1600m     20   5:29.04
Jon Jackson         12    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   800m      3    2:02.95
Jon Jackson         12    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1600m     2    4:48.54
Jon Jackson         12    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      5    2:02.05
Jon Jackson         12    03   Port Byron        Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     5    5:00.03
Jon Jackson         12    03   Port Byron        IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    800m      2    2:07.37
Jon Jackson         12    03   Port Byron        Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      4    2:09.72
Jon Jackson         12    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   600m      9    1:29.91
Jon Jackson         12    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    600m      3    1:28.27
Jon Jackson         12    03   Port Byron        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      1    1:29.20
Jon Jackson         12    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     19   4:55.93
Jon Jackson         11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       5/31/2017   800m      17   2:02.81
Jon Jackson         11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   800m      1    2:06.31
Jon Jackson         11    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/19/2017   1600m     7    4:54.62
Jon Jackson         11    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/19/2017   800m      4    2:07.11
Jon Jackson         11    03   Port Byron        Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   3200m     1    10:50.80
Jon Jackson         11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1600m     10   4:56.88
Jon Jackson         11    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1600m     14   4:55.13
Jon Jackson         11    03   Port Byron        Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1600m     5    4:58.73
Jon Jackson         11    03   Port Byron        Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    1600m     7    5:03.76
Jon Jackson         11    03   Port Byron        Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     2    5:06.23
Jon Jackson         10    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1600m     21   5:10.86
Jon Jackson         10    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1600m     29   5:13.57
Jon Jackson         9     03   Port Byron        Legnds of Night        5/1/2015    1600m     26   5:58.37
Michael Schumacher  11    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     8    5:10.01
Michael Schumacher  11    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      6    2:13.26
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1600m     6    4:53.24
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   800m      6    2:11.84
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   1600m     6    4:52.04
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      2    2:11.61
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     8    4:54.43
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      7    2:10.79
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/25/2017   1000m     8    2:49.95
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Class Champ      2/11/2017   1600m     18   5:05.55
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1000m     4    2:51.92
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Small School Inv       1/21/2017   1600m     6    4:59.17
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Quinney Inv-Sm         1/7/2017    3200m     2    10:40.34
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Sec 4 Small Sch        12/28/2016  1600m     1    5:05.70
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     20   4:58.30
Michael Schumacher  10    03   Port Byron        Finger Lakes Inv       12/3/2016   1000m     3    2:59.97
Michael Schumaker   9     03   Port Byron        Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   1600m     12   5:06.65
Michael Schumaker   9     03   Port Byron        Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   800m      12   2:19.59
Michael Schumaker   9     03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   1600m     9    5:10.52
Michael Schumaker   9     03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   800m      7    2:18.75
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        Monroe County          5/19/2018   1600m     22   4:49.29
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     14   5:31.55
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      7    2:16.87
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   800m      9    2:24.08
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     19   3:04.30
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    1000m     6    3:04.54
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   1000m     10   3:08.44
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1600m     11   5:41.06
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1600m     38   5:43.03
Robert Thompson     11    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1600m     46   5:32.50
Ryan Teabo          9     03   Port Byron        Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   1600m     14   5:46.51
Stephen Dahl        11    03   Port Byron        Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   400m      7    0:59.35
Stephen Dahl        11    03   Port Byron        OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400m      13   0:59.13
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   1600m     8    5:09.08
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class C      5/23/2018   3200m     13   11:53.82
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/18/2018   1600m     5    5:02.09
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/18/2018   800m      14   2:09.33
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Union Springs Inv      5/12/2018   800m      2    2:13.57
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        IAC Divisional         5/7/2018    800m      7    2:15.96
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   800m      5    2:15.65
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/24/2018   1000m     13   3:00.17
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Sec 4-Division 2       2/3/2018    600m      11   1:35.54
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      9    1:35.28
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Winter Classic         12/27/2017  600m      2    1:36.91
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      14   1:36.32
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/9/2017   1000m     19   3:02.48
Tad Patterson       11    03   Port Byron        Small Schools          11/25/2017  1000m     7    3:06.10
Tad Patterson       10    03   Port Byron        Section 4-Class D      5/24/2017   3200m     16   12:20.01
Tad Patterson       10    03   Port Byron        IAC Championship       5/19/2017   3200m     14   11:45.52
Tad Patterson       10    03   Port Byron        Legends Night          5/5/2017    800m      16   2:22.76
Tad Patterson       10    03   Port Byron        Mar Spring Fling       4/13/2017   1600m     17   5:40.96
Tad Patterson       9     03   Port Byron        Legends Night Inv      5/6/2016    1600m     21   5:42.70
Tad Patterson       9     03   Port Byron        Section 4-StQual       2/13/2016   1000m     22   3:13.80
Tad Patterson       9     03   Port Byron        Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1600m     28   5:44.86
Abdel Kerin Zakaria 12    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     8    4:56.81
Abdel Kerin Zakaria 12    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3200m     5    10:46.53
Abdel Kerin Zakaria 12    03   Proctor           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     10   5:07.92
Abdel Kerin Zakaria 12    03   Proctor           Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     7    10:33.04
Abdel Kerin Zakaria 12    03   Proctor           New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     24   5:07.95
Abdel Kerin Zakaria 12    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     5    5:12.44
Abdel Kerin Zakaria 12    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     3    11:02.30
Abdel Kerin Zakaria 12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     8    5:11.28
Abdel Kerin Zakaria 12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     9    11:17.08
Abdel Kerin Zakaria 12    03   Proctor           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    12   5:11.53
Abdel Kerin Zakaria 12    03   Proctor           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     8    11:24.91
John Colocho        12    03   Proctor           Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     21   6:38.2
Lewis Lewis         12    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     5    3:07.96
Lewis Lewis         12    03   Proctor           Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     9    5:13.14
Lewis Lewis         12    03   Proctor           Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    9    5:06.86
Lewis Lewis         11    03   Proctor           Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1600m     14   4:55.47
Lewis Lewis         11    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     6    4:54.04
Lewis Lewis         11    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      7    2:12.91
Lewis Lewis         11    03   Proctor           Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      18   2:12.44
Lewis Lewis         11    03   Proctor           Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      10   2:12.87
Lewis Lewis         11    03   Proctor           Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   1600m     6    5:05.53
Lewis Lewis         11    03   Proctor           Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   800m      4    2:19.98
Lewis Lewis         10    03   Proctor           TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     20   6:18.17
Lewis Lewis         10    03   Proctor           Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   3200m     16   13:12.97
Michael Colocho     12    03   Proctor           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     32   6:11.51
Michael Colocho     12    03   Proctor           Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     12   13:42.64
Austin Schouten     10    03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     5    11:34.36
Austin Schouten     9     03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   3000mSt   10   11:55.39
Austin Schouten     9     03   Pulaski           OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   11   12:05.56
Ben Carguello       10    03   Pulaski           Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     26   6:05.76
Corey Whitaker      11    03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     15   1:14.42
Daniel Novak        10    03   Pulaski           OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     8    4:59.90
Daniel Novak        10    03   Pulaski           OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      12   2:14.75
Danny Hefti         11    03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1600m     4    4:51.58
Danny Hefti         11    03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      9    2:16.17
Danny Hefti         11    03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     6    5:04.69
Danny Hefti         11    03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     4    11:25.99
Danny Hefti         10    03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   1600m     7    5:00.48
Danny Hefti         10    03   Pulaski           Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   800m      10   2:16.33
Danny Hefti         10    03   Pulaski           Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     10   4:58.43
Danny Hefti         9     03   Pulaski           Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   1600m     11   5:03.27
Danny Hefti         9     03   Pulaski           CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     12   4:53.89
Gabe Brodeur        10    03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      17   2:40.48
Gabe Brodeur        10    03   Pulaski           CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      37   2:30.37
Gabe Brodeur        9     03   Pulaski           Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     24   6:01.40
Josh Carguello      9     03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     5    5:00.31
Rian Leaf           10    03   Pulaski           Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     4    5:18.16
Riley Hathaway      10    03   Pulaski           OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     13   5:15.39
Riley Hathaway      10    03   Pulaski           OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     14   12:57.77
Riley Hathaway      10    03   Pulaski           Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     18   5:28.89
Riley Hathaway      9     03   Pulaski           Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   3200m     12   12:20.50
Riley Hathaway      9     03   Pulaski           CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3000mSt   13   13:08.26
Riley Hathaway      9     03   Pulaski           OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   3200m     12   12:05.16
Derek Kohl          12    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   400m      6    0:56.01
Derek Kohl          12    03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   400m      6    0:58.39
Derek Kohl          12    03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400m      15   0:58.85
Ethan Thompson      11    03   Remsen            Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000mSt   7    10:41.64
Ethan Thompson      11    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      4    2:13.90
Ethan Thompson      11    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   3000mSt   2    10:27.0
Ethan Thompson      11    03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     1    10:36.72
Ethan Thompson      11    03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   400m      2    0:55.08
Ethan Thompson      11    03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     3    4:48.26
Ethan Thompson      11    03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      7    2:07.55
Ethan Thompson      11    03   Remsen            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   10   10:40.06
Ethan Thompson      11    03   Remsen            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      23   0:55.73
Ethan Thompson      11    03   Remsen            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     3    4:49.58
Ethan Thompson      11    03   Remsen            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      6    2:12.94
Ethan Thompson      10    03   Remsen            Sec 3-StQual D2        6/3/2016    800m      8    2:07.99
Ethan Thompson      10    03   Remsen            Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   800m      1    2:08.07
Ethan Thompson      10    03   Remsen            CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   1600m     4    4:56.06
Ethan Thompson      10    03   Remsen            CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   800m      2    2:09.20
Ethan Thompson      10    03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   800m      4    2:06.99
Ethan Thompson      10    03   Remsen            Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   1600m     2    4:51.33
Ethan Thompson      9     03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/28/2015   1600m     6    5:02.81
Ethan Thompson      9     03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/28/2015   800m      9    2:19.00
Ethan Thompson      9     03   Remsen            CSC D3 Champ           5/19/2015   1600m     5    5:10.12
Ethan Thompson      9     03   Remsen            CSC D3 Champ           5/19/2015   800m      6    2:22.59
Ethan Thompson      9     03   Remsen            Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1600m     19   4:58.31
Michael Roberts     10    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/22/2018   1600m     14   5:12.30
Michael Roberts     10    03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   1600m     11   5:14.96
Michael Roberts     10    03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/15/2018   800m      9    2:25.55
Michael Roberts     10    03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     15   5:21.89
Michael Roberts     10    03   Remsen            New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     31   5:22.18
Michael Roberts     9     03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   1600m     14   5:25.49
Michael Roberts     9     03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     1    5:04.31
Michael Roberts     9     03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     12   4:57.98
Michael Roberts     9     03   Remsen            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    25   5:14.41
Michael Roberts     9     03   Remsen            Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     7    5:09.24
Shaun Graves        10    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3200m     10   12:36.91
Shaun Graves        10    03   Remsen            Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   400mH     11   1:12.03
Shaun Graves        10    03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     4    11:44.09
Shaun Graves        10    03   Remsen            CSC Div 3 Champ        5/16/2017   400mH     7    1:09.29
Shaun Graves        10    03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     23   12:11.16
Shaun Graves        10    03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     25   1:10.29
Shaun Graves        10    03   Remsen            Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    32   5:38.11
Shaun Graves        9     03   Remsen            Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3000mSt   7    12:38.9
Shaun Graves        9     03   Remsen            Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3200m     6    11:20.87
Shaun Graves        9     03   Remsen            CSC Div-3 Champ        5/17/2016   3200m     5    11:19.69
Shaun Graves        9     03   Remsen            Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     24   11:22.85
Shaun Graves        9     03   Remsen            Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     14   11:33.81
Shaun Graves        9     03   Remsen            Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   3200m     3    11:42.97
Bryce Slachciak     11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000mSt   6    12:13.16
Bryce Slachciak     11    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   17   12:53.25
Bryce Slachciak     11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      12   1:47.89
Bryce Slachciak     11    03   Rome              Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     15   3:16.12
Bryce Slachciak     11    03   Rome              John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      11   2:29.42
Bryce Slachciak     10    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      26   1:51.79
Bryce Slachciak     10    03   Rome              MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    16   5:28.75
Bryce Slachciak     9     03   Rome              Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     19   12:36.28
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     15   5:12.07
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      17   2:23.34
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     6    5:26.82
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     8    11:15.94
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     6    5:20.61
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     14   3:13.36
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     18   5:38.25
Christopher Hardin  11    03   Rome              John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      12   2:30.08
Christopher Hardin  10    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     19   5:33.36
Christopher Hardin  9     03   Rome              Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     20   5:41.29
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      5    2:04.80
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      2    2:04.73
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      5    2:05.64
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      6    2:09.80
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     2    10:45.68
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     3    4:56.62
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     2    2:53.96
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    7    5:00.67
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      10   1:34.14
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     9    5:06.78
Devon McClendon     11    03   Rome              John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     2    4:40.00
Devon McClendon     10    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      10   2:18.19
Devon McClendon     10    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      7    1:39.37
Devon McClendon     10    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     14   3:08.59
Devon McClendon     10    03   Rome              MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  600m      13   1:38.30
Hunter Frisch       9     03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400m      13   0:58.21
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      12   0:54.91
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400m      7    0:55.87
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400m      8    0:54.98
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      15   0:54.77
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      11   0:54.31
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      10   2:11.55
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      3    1:37.96
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      5    1:34.49
Jordan Elliott      11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      3    1:33.49
Jordan Elliott      10    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   400m      11   0:56.50
Jordan Elliott      10    03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400m      32   0:58.79
Nathan Proper       11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     13   3:18.27
Nathan Proper       10    03   Rome              Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     29   11:51.87
Nathan Proper       10    03   Rome              MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1000m     8    3:18.15
Nathan Proper       10    03   Rome              MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     14   5:29.04
Nathan Proper       10    03   Rome              John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     10   3:15.35
Nathan Proper       10    03   Rome              MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     16   5:26.51
Nathaniel Sletten   9     03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     8    4:43.69
Nathaniel Sletten   9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     5    4:46.47
Nathaniel Sletten   9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3200m     3    10:27.12
Nathaniel Sletten   9     03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     4    4:44.68
Nathaniel Sletten   9     03   Rome              New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     14   4:52.20
Nathaniel Sletten   9     03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     4    5:01.39
Nathaniel Sletten   9     03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     4    10:37.38
Nicolas Ferretti    10    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3200m     4    10:44.10
Nicolas Ferretti    10    03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     13   5:13.39
Nicolas Ferretti    10    03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     6    10:32.80
Nicolas Ferretti    10    03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     5    10:49.15
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3200m     6    11:19.25
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     17   11:24.33
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     8    11:35.77
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     7    5:34.68
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      32   2:32.13
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     22   3:19.25
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     15   3:18.78
Nicolas Ferritti    9     03   Rome              Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     39   5:44.57
Seamus Riley        12    03   Rome              Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      13   2:13.17
Seamus Riley        12    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      9    1:36.64
Seamus Riley        12    03   Rome              Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     5    2:59.09
Seamus Riley        12    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley Rly      12/19/2017  1600m     13   5:18.42
Seamus Riley        12    03   Rome              John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      5    2:21.54
Seamus Riley        11    03   Rome              TVL Championship       2/3/2017    600m      1    1:31.23
Seamus Riley        11    03   Rome              Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      10   1:32.72
Seamus Riley        11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     6    2:51.47
Seamus Riley        11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      4    1:32.66
Seamus Riley        11    03   Rome              Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     7    4:53.83
Seamus Riley        11    03   Rome              MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     5    2:52.20
Seamus Riley        11    03   Rome              Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     10   4:59.32
Seamus Riley        10    03   Rome              TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   3000mSt   9    12:42.83
Seamus Riley        10    03   Rome              Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     11   11:22.94
Seamus Riley        10    03   Rome              Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   1600m     17   5:21.89
Seamus Riley        10    03   Rome              Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   800m      10   2:13.42
Seamus Riley        10    03   Rome              Independent Chmp       1/22/2016   1600m     5    5:04.76
Seamus Riley        10    03   Rome              MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1000m     4    3:01.17
Seamus Riley        10    03   Rome              MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     8    5:13.12
Seamus Riley        10    03   Rome              John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    600m      5    1:39.76
Seamus Riley        10    03   Rome              MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     8    3:03.17
Seamus Riley        10    03   Rome              MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     12   5:11.99
Nic Potter          11    03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     26   7:09.17
Nic Potter          11    03   Sandy Creek       Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     38   6:31.76
Seth Lurcock        12    03   Sandy Creek       Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      2    2:02.38
Seth Lurcock        12    03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3000mSt   4    11:23.71
Seth Lurcock        12    03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      4    2:09.58
Seth Lurcock        11    03   Sandy Creek       Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   3200m     6    11:27.57
Seth Lurcock        11    03   Sandy Creek       Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   400m      2    0:53.37
Seth Lurcock        11    03   Sandy Creek       Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   800m      8    2:38.69
Seth Lurcock        11    03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3000mSt   6    11:08.07
Seth Lurcock        11    03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   400m      6    0:55.43
Seth Lurcock        11    03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   800m      3    2:13.73
Seth Lurcock        11    03   Sandy Creek       Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   400m      5    0:53.77
Seth Lurcock        11    03   Sandy Creek       Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      3    2:06.48
Seth Lurcock        10    03   Sandy Creek       Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   1600m     5    4:58.75
Seth Lurcock        10    03   Sandy Creek       Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   800m      4    2:11.59
Seth Lurcock        10    03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1600m     4    4:58.13
Seth Lurcock        10    03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   3200m     9    11:43.78
Seth Lurcock        10    03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      6    2:12.39
Seth Lurcock        10    03   Sandy Creek       Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   1600m     6    5:07.28
Seth Lurcock        10    03   Sandy Creek       Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   3200m     1    10:50.92
Seth Lurcock        10    03   Sandy Creek       Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   800m      8    2:26.65
Seth Lurcock        9     03   Sandy Creek       Section 3-Class C2     5/27/2015   1600m     5    5:05.01
Seth Lurcock        9     03   Sandy Creek       Section 3-Class C2     5/27/2015   3200m     6    11:18.16
Seth Lurcock        9     03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/20/2015   1600m     7    5:05.19
Seth Lurcock        9     03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Lg Champ      5/20/2015   3200m     4    11:09.87
Seth Lurcock        9     03   Sandy Creek       Weedsport Invite       5/9/2015    1600m     12   5:14.16
Seth Lurcock        9     03   Sandy Creek       Weedsport Invite       5/9/2015    3200m     7    11:02.09
Seth Lurcock        9     03   Sandy Creek       Oswego County Inv      5/1/2015    3200m     3    11:07.3
Seth Lurcock        9     03   Sandy Creek       Hannibal Boosters      4/25/2015   1600m     10   5:26.9
Seth Lurcock        9     03   Sandy Creek       Hannibal Boosters      4/25/2015   3200m     4    11:25.3
Seth Lurcock        8     03   Sandy Creek       Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2014   1600m     9    5:14.76
Seth Lurcock        8     03   Sandy Creek       Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2014   3200m     7    11:14.66
Seth Lurcock        8     03   Sandy Creek       Frontier Champ         5/14/2014   1600m     7    5:11.53
Anthony Latella     12    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3200m     4    11:03.82
Anthony Latella     12    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     2    11:26.53
Anthony Latella     12    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   11   12:36.80
Anthony Latella     11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3200m     9    11:07.75
Anthony Latella     11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     5    10:55.49
Anthony Latella     11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     10   11:17.09
Anthony Latella     11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   3200m     5    11:53.78
Austin Canaguier    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   3    11:06.3
Austin Canaguier    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      6    2:12.35
Austin Canaguier    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   800m      4    2:13.38
Austin Canaguier    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     14   5:03.20
Austin Canaguier    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   4    11:35.66
Austin Canaguier    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      26   2:24.17
Austin Canaguier    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1600m     7    4:54.82
Austin Canaguier    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3200m     11   11:23.86
Austin Canaguier    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/22/2017   3000mSt   7    11:07.0
Austin Canaguier    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     6    4:59.61
Austin Canaguier    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     6    11:09.76
Austin Canaguier    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     14   5:03.10
Austin Canaguier    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   8    11:10.02
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   1600m     8    4:57.64
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   3200m     8    11:06.23
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-Class C1         5/23/2016   3000mSt   9    11:18.6
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   1600m     6    4:59.58
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   3200m     6    11:10.83
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     19   5:07.04
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     23   5:22.94
Austin Canaguier    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3000mSt   10   11:47.66
Dylan Canarelli     12    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1600m     1    4:41.12
Dylan Canarelli     12    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3200m     1    10:23.23
Dylan Canarelli     12    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      3    2:07.02
Dylan Canarelli     12    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     1    4:41.05
Dylan Canarelli     12    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     1    11:26.52
Dylan Canarelli     12    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   800m      1    2:05.13
Dylan Canarelli     11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1600m     1    4:41.33
Dylan Canarelli     11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3200m     1    10:18.39
Dylan Canarelli     11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   800m      2    2:08.46
Dylan Canarelli     11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     2    4:49.54
Dylan Canarelli     11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     2    10:36.72
Dylan Canarelli     11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      2    2:12.20
Dylan Canarelli     11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   1600m     1    4:56.78
Dylan Canarelli     10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-StQual D12       6/3/2016    3200m     7    9:50.27
Dylan Canarelli     10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   1600m     1    4:38.01
Dylan Canarelli     10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   3200m     1    10:26.00
Dylan Canarelli     10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   1600m     3    4:53.24
Dylan Canarelli     10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   3200m     2    10:48.41
Dylan Canarelli     10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     2    9:51.40
Dylan Canarelli     10    03   Sauquoit Valley   New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     2    9:58.15
Dylan Canarelli     10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     2    9:58.04
Dylan Canarelli     9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-StQual           6/5/2015    3200m     10   9:59.67
Dylan Canarelli     9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/27/2015   1600m     2    4:45.46
Dylan Canarelli     9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/27/2015   3200m     2    10:16.25
Dylan Canarelli     9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC D2 Champ           5/19/2015   1600m     4    4:51.35
Dylan Canarelli     9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC D2 Champ           5/19/2015   3200m     2    11:00.43
Dylan Canarelli     9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC D2 Champ           5/19/2015   800m      4    2:15.48
Dylan Canarelli     9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Outlaw Invite          5/8/2015    3200m     3    10:22.3
Dylan Canarelli     9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/1/2015    3200m     5    10:16.78
Gabriel Davis       10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   14   12:55.10
Jake Linck          12    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   800m      10   2:20.46
Jake Linck          12    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   800m      3    2:13.24
Jake Link           11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   800m      5    2:10.63
Jake Link           11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      3    2:12.94
Jake Link           11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      8    2:12.30
Jake Link           11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   800m      1    2:19.84
Liam Evans          12    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   400m      2    0:53.09
Liam Evans          12    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   400m      1    0:52.70
Liam Evans          12    03   Sauquoit Valley   New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      17   0:54.91
Liam Evans          11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-StQual-D2    6/2/2017    400m      6    0:54.27
Liam Evans          11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   400m      1    0:54.89
Liam Evans          11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   400m      5    0:54.36
Liam Evans          11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400m      7    0:54.67
Logan Ray           10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   400m      13   1:04.50
Logan Ray           10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      57   2:48.09
Michael Makuszak    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   4    12:03.9
Michael Makuszak    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     22   5:20.45
Michael Makuszak    9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      38   2:31.25
Salvatore Latella   12    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1600m     9    5:36.18
Salvatore Latella   12    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     7    5:07.31
Salvatore Latella   12    03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     29   5:19.15
Salvatore Latella   11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3200m     12   12:02.53
Salvatore Latella   11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     13   11:37.72
Salvatore Latella   11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   3200m     3    11:43.06
Salvatore Latella   10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   3200m     13   12:25.69
Salvatore Latella   10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    3200m     18   11:57.25
Salvatore Latella   10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   800m      20   2:37.17
Sean Kellum         9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3200m     6    12:46.25
Sean Kellum         9     03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     4    11:58.63
Sean Kellum         9     03   Sauquoit Valley   Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     37   5:31.73
Taylor Philpotts    12    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1600m     3    4:51.02
Taylor Philpotts    12    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3200m     3    11:03.13
Taylor Philpotts    12    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     3    4:57.20
Taylor Philpotts    12    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   3200m     3    11:26.58
Taylor Philpotts    12    03   Sauquoit Valley   New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     21   4:59.63
Taylor Philpotts    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1600m     5    4:52.88
Taylor Philpotts    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3200m     7    10:46.61
Taylor Philpotts    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     3    4:50.03
Taylor Philpotts    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     3    10:41.72
Taylor Philpotts    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     9    4:55.74
Taylor Philpotts    11    03   Sauquoit Valley   Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   1600m     2    4:59.62
Taylor Philpotts    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   1600m     6    4:54.99
Taylor Philpotts    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   3200m     3    10:48.71
Taylor Philpotts    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   1600m     5    4:58.18
Taylor Philpotts    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   3200m     4    11:05.99
Taylor Philpotts    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     12   5:01.06
Taylor Philpotts    10    03   Sauquoit Valley   CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     11   5:02.71
Adam Aldrich        11    03   Sherburne-Earl    Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      19   1:44.82
Adam Aldrich        10    03   Sherburne-Earl    Norwich REK            5/5/2017    800m      12   2:23.95
Caleb Larcher       11    03   Sherburne-Earl    CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      10   2:21.13
Caleb Larcher       10    03   Sherburne-Earl    CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   3200m     13   12:53.91
Caleb Larcher       9     03   Sherburne-Earl    CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   3200m     10   12:05.57
Caleb Larcher       9     03   Sherburne-Earl    Norwich REK Inv        5/6/2016    3200m     8    12:28.18
Connor Foster       11    03   Sherburne-Earl    Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1600m     10   6:14.02
Connor Foster       11    03   Sherburne-Earl    CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     10   5:56.41
Connor Foster       11    03   Sherburne-Earl    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     30   5:51.31
John Maltzan        10    03   Sherburne-Earl    CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3200m     7    11:56.06
John Maltzan        10    03   Sherburne-Earl    Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     10   12:14.24
John Maltzan        10    03   Sherburne-Earl    Doug Quinney Inv       4/21/2018   3200m     9    12:46.54
John Maltzan        9     03   Sherburne-Earl    CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     14   5:28.73
Ben Kringer         9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   400m      12   0:56.36
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     9    4:55.23
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      9    2:11.23
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     4    4:48.69
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      6    2:15.37
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     6    4:54.40
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     13   4:48.77
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1600m     5    5:01.45
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     6    10:34.81
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     6    5:01.64
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     7    10:43.61
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     11   2:56.78
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     6    10:52.10
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    10   5:06.94
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     8    4:44.46
Caleb Bender        9     03   Skaneateles       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      4    2:19.88
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400m      11   0:55.18
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      14   0:56.01
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      13   2:20.81
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      19   0:58.02
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      22   2:25.73
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     41   5:21.90
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      6    1:40.64
Connor Gell         10    03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     24   3:22.78
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400m      21   1:00.36
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     34   5:31.99
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      31   2:27.93
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      24   2:25.80
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     15   5:30.15
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     36   5:24.99
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     13   5:33.07
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      27   1:51.19
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     18   3:22.79
Connor Gell         9     03   Skaneateles       Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/10/2016  1600m     56   5:48.60
Ian Dickerson       11    03   Skaneateles       OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    600m      16   1:53.27
Ian Dickerson       11    03   Skaneateles       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      40   1:52.26
Ian Dickerson       11    03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      18   1:49.48
Ian Dickerson       11    03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      24   1:50.98
Ian Dickerson       11    03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      29   1:54.43
Ian Dickerson       11    03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      26   1:52.25
Joe Norris          9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     8    4:52.08
Joe Norris          9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   800m      11   2:14.70
Joe Norris          9     03   Skaneateles       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      20   0:58.13
Joe Norris          9     03   Skaneateles       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      7    2:10.42
Joe Norris          9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      5    2:15.21
Joe Norris          9     03   Skaneateles       Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      6    2:13.23
Joe Norris          9     03   Skaneateles       CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     23   4:54.82
Luke Rathgeb        12    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   1600m     4    4:46.02
Luke Rathgeb        12    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3200m     5    10:47.55
Luke Rathgeb        12    03   Skaneateles       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     3    10:22.60
Luke Rathgeb        12    03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     4    4:56.12
Luke Rathgeb        12    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   1600m     4    5:01.00
Luke Rathgeb        12    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     2/14/2018   3200m     3    10:06.40
Luke Rathgeb        12    03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     4    5:00.07
Luke Rathgeb        12    03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     1    10:05.01
Luke Rathgeb        12    03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     4    10:04.86
Luke Rathgeb        12    03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     7    4:46.11
Luke Rathgeb        12    03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     3    10:36.19
Luke Rathgeb        12    03   Skaneateles       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     2    4:32.31
Luke Rathgeb        12    03   Skaneateles       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      2    2:17.06
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   3000mSt   7    11:16.44
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   11   11:21.91
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     11   5:21.84
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     6    11:09.37
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    18   5:15.16
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      25   2:30.48
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     18   5:17.12
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     19   5:18.00
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     11   5:02.54
Matt Persampieri    9     03   Skaneateles       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      8    2:35.08
Nick Paciorek       11    03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     4    1:03.10
Nick Paciorek       11    03   Skaneateles       Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   400mH     5    1:03.89
Nick Paciorek       11    03   Skaneateles       CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    400mH     4    1:02.67
Nick Paciorek       10    03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400mH     11   1:05.11
Nick Paciorek       10    03   Skaneateles       Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   400mH     9    1:04.69
Nick Paciorek       10    03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   32   12:11.24
Nick Paciorek       10    03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     18   3:06.14
Nick Paciorek       10    03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     21   3:16.51
Nick Paciorek       10    03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     14   3:09.18
Nick Paciorek       10    03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     13   3:08.14
Nick Paciorek       9     03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   800m      27   2:33.11
Nick Paciorek       9     03   Skaneateles       Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   800m      15   2:28.81
Nick Paciorek       9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   1000m     10   3:15.94
Nick Paciorek       9     03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     13   3:15.08
Nick Paciorek       9     03   Skaneateles       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1000m     19   3:13.02
Nick Paciorek       9     03   Skaneateles       Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     20   3:11.34
Nicola Kunz         11    03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/23/2018   400mH     8    1:02.92
Nicola Kunz         11    03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   400mH     5    1:04.20
Tony Dirubbo        10    03   Skaneateles       CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     23   5:20.65
Tony Dirubbo        9     03   Skaneateles       Section 3-Class B2     5/24/2017   800m      16   2:25.52
Tony Dirubbo        9     03   Skaneateles       OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     17   5:36.17
Tony Dirubbo        9     03   Skaneateles       CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     22   5:20.84
Tony Dirubbo        9     03   Skaneateles       Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    29   5:21.69
Tony Dirubbo        9     03   Skaneateles       Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     28   5:21.25
Tony Dirubbo        9     03   Skaneateles       RWBG Invitational      4/8/2017    800m      20   2:25.25
Tyler Lewis         11    03   Skaneateles       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     25   11:29.10
Tyler Lewis         11    03   Skaneateles       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     12   11:40.43
Tyler Lewis         11    03   Skaneateles       John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     12   5:23.91
Tyler Lewis         11    03   Skaneateles       Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     24   5:35.69
Adam Delucia        10    03   Solvay            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   1600m     45   5:59.17
Adam Delucia        10    03   Solvay            NY/PA Invitational     4/14/2018   3000mSt   22   14:08.81
Dylon Ewers         12    03   Solvay            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   400mH     4    1:01.69
Dylon Ewers         11    03   Solvay            Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      10   1:37.54
Dylon Ewers         11    03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      6    1:35.08
Dylon Ewers         10    03   Solvay            OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   400m      16   0:58.26
Dylon Ewers         10    03   Solvay            Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   400m      26   0:57.43
Dylon Ewers         10    03   Solvay            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   600m      15   1:45.07
Max Melnyk          11    03   Solvay            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     16   11:51.10
Max Melnyk          11    03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      24   1:39.38
Max Melnyk          11    03   Solvay            Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     31   5:38.63
Max Melnyk          10    03   Solvay            Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   400mH     10   1:05.83
Max Melnyk          10    03   Solvay            Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   3000mSt   14   12:29.3
Max Melnyk          10    03   Solvay            OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   400mH     13   1:07.55
Max Melnyk          10    03   Solvay            Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     10   1:04.68
Max Melnyk          10    03   Solvay            Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   800m      18   2:21.18
Max Melnyk          10    03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      13   1:38.58
Max Melnyk          9     03   Solvay            Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   18   12:47.9
Max Melnyk          9     03   Solvay            OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   800m      16   2:27.85
Max Melnyk          9     03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  600m      25   1:53.76
Ryan Trendell       9     03   Solvay            Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      17   1:46.55
Ryan Trendell       9     03   Solvay            Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      26   1:59.69
Ryan Trendell       9     03   Solvay            Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      35   1:57.99
Tim Brusa           9     03   Solvay            OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   18   14:26.52
Tim Brusa           9     03   Solvay            OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      21   3:03.65
Bennett Fair        10    03   South Jefferson   CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     42   6:04.38
Bennett Fair        10    03   South Jefferson   CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      27   2:20.42
Bennett Fair        10    03   South Jefferson   New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     32   5:23.97
Bennett Fair        10    03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      23   1:45.21
Bennett Fair        10    03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     23   3:12.75
Bennett Fair        10    03   South Jefferson   Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     26   5:33.31
Bennett Fair        9     03   South Jefferson   CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     28   5:31.39
Bennett Fair        9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     12   5:35.82
Bennett Fair        9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3200m     7    12:03.11
Bennett Fair        9     03   South Jefferson   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     28   5:20.22
Bennett Fair        9     03   South Jefferson   Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    31   5:36.88
Bennett Fair        9     03   South Jefferson   Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     30   11:58.04
Daytona Walker      10    03   South Jefferson   CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      24   0:58.78
Daytona Walker      10    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3000mSt   12   12:32.75
Daytona Walker      10    03   South Jefferson   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   22   12:25.26
Eldon Montague      9     03   South Jefferson   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      21   0:58.32
Eldon Montague      9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400m      13   0:59.63
Eldon Montague      9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      16   2:30.00
Eldon Montague      9     03   South Jefferson   New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      30   0:59.45
Eldon Montague      9     03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      18   1:40.15
Eldon Montague      9     03   South Jefferson   Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     18   3:23.87
Eldon Montague      9     03   South Jefferson   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    32   6:42.92
Ethan Fish          11    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3000mSt   14   12:50.36
Ethan Fish          11    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   400mH     9    1:13.95
Ethan Fish          10    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   400mH     6    1:07.56
Ethan Fish          9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/20/2015   3200m     11   12:09.36
Ethan Fish          9     03   South Jefferson   Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/24/2015   1600m     24   5:45.72
Jed Fanning         10    03   South Jefferson   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     21   3:21.89
Kaden Kunz          10    03   South Jefferson   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      22   0:58.71
Kaden Kunz          10    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400m      12   0:58.66
Kaden Kunz          10    03   South Jefferson   CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      25   0:57.36
Matt Sullivan       11    03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   800m      16   2:26.62
Matt Sullivan       11    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   800m      9    2:17.55
Matt Sullivan       11    03   South Jefferson   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      19   2:16.16
Matt Sullivan       11    03   South Jefferson   Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   800m      23   2:13.19
Matt Sullivan       10    03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      10   2:17.03
Matt Sullivan       10    03   South Jefferson   John Arcaro Classic    5/13/2016   800m      11   2:13.61
Matt Sullivan       10    03   South Jefferson   New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    800m      22   2:15.84
Matt Sullivan       9     03   South Jefferson   Section 3-Class B1     5/29/2015   800m      12   2:19.06
Matt Sullivan       9     03   South Jefferson   Section 4-Class D      5/27/2015   800m      25   2:27.85
Matt Sullivan       9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/20/2015   800m      12   2:24.61
Matt Sullivan       9     03   South Jefferson   Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   800m      35   2:19.36
Matt Sullivan       9     03   South Jefferson   Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    800m      27   2:20.50
Noah Tyler          9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     20   5:54.74
Noah Tyler          9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     16   13:04.20
Noah Tyler          9     03   South Jefferson   Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      24   2:42.56
Aquan Moultrie      12    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      21   1:45.87
Aquan Moultrie      11    03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      19   2:19.82
Aquan Moultrie      11    03   South Lewis       TVL Championship       2/3/2017    600m      3    1:38.40
Brayden Poste       9     03   South Lewis       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      28   1:53.56
Cody Green          10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   1600m     6    5:02.55
Cody Green          10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      8    2:16.34
Cody Green          10    03   South Lewis       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     17   4:57.05
Cody Green          10    03   South Lewis       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     27   5:13.46
Cody Green          9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1600m     8    4:57.57
Cody Green          9     03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   800m      9    2:15.35
Cody Green          9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     5    5:06.17
Devin McRae         10    03   South Lewis       Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   600m      4    1:37.05
Devin McRae         10    03   South Lewis       TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     5    5:24.90
Devin McRae         10    03   South Lewis       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      27   1:38.42
Devin McRae         10    03   South Lewis       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      24   2:25.58
Devin McRae         10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      10   1:40.36
Devin McRae         10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     25   5:27.05
Devin McRae         10    03   South Lewis       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     5    4:55.87
Eli Durgan          11    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   2    10:38.6
Eli Durgan          11    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     1    10:48.05
Eli Durgan          11    03   South Lewis       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   15   11:06.63
Eli Durgan          11    03   South Lewis       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     29   5:15.14
Eli Durgan          11    03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   5    11:28.11
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1600m     9    5:01.23
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3200m     10   11:08.65
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/22/2017   3000mSt   9    11:20.5
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     6    5:06.93
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3000mSt   8    11:32.86
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     11   4:57.68
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   10   11:33.01
Eli Durgan          10    03   South Lewis       CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     48   5:23.95
Eli Durgan          9     03   South Lewis       Sec 3-Class C1         5/23/2016   3000mSt   14   13:03.1
Eli Durgan          9     03   South Lewis       Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     28   5:30.56
Eli Durgan          9     03   South Lewis       Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   19   13:02.5
Eli Durgan          9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1600m     14   5:31.29
Eli Durgan          9     03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      24   2:37.89
Eli Durgan          9     03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     30   5:33.57
Garrett Smith       11    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   400m      10   1:00.66
Garrett Smith       11    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   400m      17   1:07.59
Garrett Smith       11    03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400m      31   0:58.68
Garrett Smith       11    03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   400m      25   0:59.96
Garrett Smith       10    03   South Lewis       Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   400m      13   1:00.92
Garrett Smith       10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   400m      16   0:59.15
Garrett Smith       10    03   South Lewis       New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    400m      32   0:59.11
Garrett Smith       10    03   South Lewis       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   400m      30   0:59.51
Noah Flint          11    03   South Lewis       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      33   1:01.21
Noah Flint          11    03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     25   5:39.14
Noah Flint          11    03   South Lewis       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      21   1:43.75
Noah Flint          11    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      20   1:45.82
Noah Flint          11    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     10   5:40.49
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     21   1:09.35
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   400mH     12   1:08.03
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     52   5:26.60
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1600m     6    5:16.90
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       TVL Championship       2/3/2017    3200m     4    11:38.71
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     34   5:20.73
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   500m      14   1:20.54
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     19   3:11.45
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   600m      16   1:42.18
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     17   12:03.44
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    600m      22   1:47.02
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     35   5:37.69
Noah Flint          10    03   South Lewis       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     8    5:04.39
Rowan Russell       12    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   400m      10   0:57.53
Rowan Russell       12    03   South Lewis       CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      19   2:12.72
Rowan Russell       12    03   South Lewis       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      23   0:56.60
Rowan Russell       12    03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      24   2:19.68
Rowan Russell       11    03   South Lewis       Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   800m      8    2:14.94
Rowan Russell       11    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   800m      10   2:20.19
Rowan Russell       11    03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     14   5:09.49
Rowan Russell       11    03   South Lewis       Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      17   2:17.92
Rowan Russell       10    03   South Lewis       Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   1600m     15   5:18.23
Rowan Russell       10    03   South Lewis       Sec 3-Class C1         5/23/2016   3000mSt   11   11:50.1
Rowan Russell       10    03   South Lewis       Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     13   5:02.16
Rowan Russell       10    03   South Lewis       Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   3000mSt   13   12:05.0
Rowan Russell       10    03   South Lewis       Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      17   2:23.88
Rowan Russell       10    03   South Lewis       Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   800m      19   2:16.38
Rowan Russell       10    03   South Lewis       New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     29   5:11.24
Rowan Russell       10    03   South Lewis       Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    30   5:20.49
Rowan Russell       10    03   South Lewis       Pete Wallack Mem       4/16/2016   1600m     5    5:05.6
Shane Sweredoski    9     03   South Lewis       Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     21   5:37.05
Shane Sweredoski    9     03   South Lewis       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      14   1:49.29
Shane Sweredoski    9     03   South Lewis       John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     14   5:08.27
Haben Legesse       12    03   Syracuse East     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     15   5:13.95
Haben Legesse       12    03   Syracuse East     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    17   5:20.71
Miguel Rivera       10    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   800m      5    2:17.60
Miguel Rivera       10    03   Syracuse East     Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     13   5:15.12
Miguel Rivera       10    03   Syracuse East     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     14   3:07.06
Miguel Rivera       10    03   Syracuse East     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     8    3:10.38
Nicholas Magari     12    03   Syracuse East     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     14   4:56.18
Nicholas Magari     12    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   1600m     4    5:00.94
Nicholas Magari     12    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   3200m     4    11:34.53
Nicholas Magari     12    03   Syracuse East     Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     9    5:07.02
Nicholas Magari     12    03   Syracuse East     Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     10   5:04.12
Nicholas Magari     12    03   Syracuse East     Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      10   2:18.13
Nicholas Magari     12    03   Syracuse East     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    17   5:12.55
Nicholas Magari     12    03   Syracuse East     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     22   5:25.42
Nicholas Magari     11    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    1600m     5    5:21.57
Nicholas Magari     11    03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    3200m     5    11:45.39
Nicholas Magari     11    03   Syracuse East     Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     9    5:07.22
Nicholas Magari     11    03   Syracuse East     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     14   5:07.67
Nicholas Magari     11    03   Syracuse East     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     6    5:04.25
Nicholas Magari     11    03   Syracuse East     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    10   5:06.40
Nicholas Magari     11    03   Syracuse East     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     10   5:03.13
Nicholas Magari     10    03   Syracuse East     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     13   11:09.64
Nicholas Magari     10    03   Syracuse East     CNYCL National         5/19/2016   3200m     9    11:16.11
Nicholas Magari     10    03   Syracuse East     CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1600m     8    5:14.33
Nicholas Magari     10    03   Syracuse East     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     15   5:17.61
Nicholas Magari     9     03   Syracuse East     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   3200m     25   11:55.04
Nicholas Magari     9     03   Syracuse East     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   3200m     17   11:46.86
Nicholas Magari     9     03   Syracuse East     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  3200m     24   12:12.04
Nicholas Magari     9     03   Syracuse East     Jack Morse Meet        12/17/2014  3200m     19   11:42.98
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   1600m     7    5:28.88
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   3200m     7    13:00.98
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     5    5:24.06
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     28   5:43.12
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     21   5:34.71
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     20   5:57.34
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     23   5:41.69
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    28   5:58.97
Yusuf Ali           9     03   Syracuse East     Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     34   5:55.29
Alex MacKnight      11    03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     11   11:22.88
Alex MacKnight      11    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    3200m     4    11:45.03
Alex MacKnight      11    03   Syracuse West     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     26   11:31.40
Alex MacKnight      10    03   Syracuse West     CNYCL American         5/19/2016   3200m     4    11:28.20
Alex MacKnight      10    03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   3200m     15   11:53.50
Alex MacKnight      10    03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   800m      15   2:34.24
Aphone Paing        10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     42   5:40.97
Aphone Paing        10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      48   2:38.24
Aphone Paing        10    03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      31   1:55.73
Aphone Paing        10    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     21   3:43.22
Aphone Paing        10    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      30   1:57.84
Chase Coleman       9     03   Syracuse West     Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     35   8:57.58
Chase Coleman       9     03   Syracuse West     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     25   8:08.52
Chase Coleman       9     03   Syracuse West     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     28   8:52.10
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   800m      6    2:19.00
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      28   2:27.56
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      14   1:45.55
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      14   1:39.96
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     20   3:37.49
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      21   1:44.75
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    26   5:45.19
Chris Popp          10    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      25   1:44.02
Chris Popp          9     03   Syracuse West     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   41   14:11.22
Chris Popp          9     03   Syracuse West     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     15   3:37.55
Chris Popp          9     03   Syracuse West     Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     34   3:32.30
Chris Popp          9     03   Syracuse West     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     24   3:32.34
Chris Popp          9     03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     24   3:31.31
Chris Popp          9     03   Syracuse West     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     27   6:21.70
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     13   4:55.48
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   1600m     3    4:59.22
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     12   5:03.38
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     32   5:04.02
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     14   5:08.29
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     9    5:06.02
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    22   5:24.11
Connor Shanahan     10    03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      30   1:46.44
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     20   5:33.88
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    1600m     8    5:50.76
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    800m      7    2:33.29
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    35   5:41.33
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     63   5:49.07
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     17   5:53.40
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     27   5:56.29
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     23   3:32.18
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    23   6:15.95
Connor Shanahan     9     03   Syracuse West     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     26   6:12.94
Griffin Buck        11    03   Syracuse West     SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   11   14:24.81
Griffin Buck        11    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   22   14:49.56
Griffin Buck        10    03   Syracuse West     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   40   13:56.72
Griffin Buck        9     03   Syracuse West     CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3000mSt   15   14:20.21
Griffin Buck        9     03   Syracuse West     CNYCL American         5/19/2016   3000mSt   3    14:51.45
Griffin Buck        9     03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   1600m     12   6:16.97
Joey Sojewicz       10    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   1600m     6    5:27.16
Joey Sojewicz       10    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   3200m     5    12:13.29
Joey Sojewicz       10    03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     10   11:35.16
Joey Sojewicz       10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     38   5:36.62
Joey Sojewicz       10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      58   2:48.31
Joey Sojewicz       10    03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     49   5:37.83
Joey Sojewicz       9     03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     15   13:09.43
Joey Sojewicz       9     03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    3200m     7    12:52.21
Joey Sojewicz       9     03   Syracuse West     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3200m     32   12:27.74
Joey Sojewicz       9     03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     64   5:52.81
Joey Sojewicz       9     03   Syracuse West     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     16   4:03.78
Joey Sojewicz       9     03   Syracuse West     John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     24   6:52.34
Joey Sojewicz       9     03   Syracuse West     Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     24   5:59.18
Josh Abbott         10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      41   2:33.36
Josh Abbott         10    03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     47   5:34.43
Josh Abbott         9     03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     22   5:59.58
Josh Abbott         9     03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    3200m     8    13:46.19
Josh Abbott         9     03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     65   5:53.95
Rj Hunter           10    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      55   2:43.78
Rj Hunter           10    03   Syracuse West     Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     24   3:41.05
Rj Hunter           9     03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     25   6:02.90
Rj Hunter           9     03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    800m      2    2:46.28
Rj Hunter           9     03   Syracuse West     CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     18   6:14.99
Rj Hunter           9     03   Syracuse West     Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      31   2:01.27
Sam Livingston      10    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   3200m     8    13:01.63
Sam Livingston      10    03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     10   5:29.97
Sam Livingston      10    03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     48   5:34.55
Sam Livingston      9     03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     13   5:42.26
Sam Livingston      9     03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    1600m     9    5:57.59
Sam Livingston      9     03   Syracuse West     CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     61   5:43.27
Will Streissguth    12    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City          5/14/2018   800m      3    2:15.22
Will Streissguth    12    03   Syracuse West     Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      15   2:17.99
Will Streissguth    11    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    1600m     3    5:12.06
Will Streissguth    11    03   Syracuse West     Syracuse City Champ    5/8/2017    800m      5    2:24.92
Will Streissguth    11    03   Syracuse West     Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    22   5:10.42
Will Streissguth    10    03   Syracuse West     CNYCL American         5/19/2016   800m      5    2:22.85
Will Streissguth    10    03   Syracuse West     Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   800m      6    2:21.96
Aidan Brown         9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000mSt   6    11:40.93
Aidan Brown         9     03   Tully             Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     11   5:17.5
Aidan Brown         9     03   Tully             Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   6    11:41.3
Aidan Brown         9     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     12   12:16.11
Aidan Brown         9     03   Tully             Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    3200m     9    11:47.06
Aidan Brown         9     03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   1600m     12   5:35.36
Aidan Brown         9     03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   3200m     4    11:57.49
Brendyn Huggins     9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   400mH     7    1:11.17
Brendyn Huggins     9     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   400mH     5    1:08.54
Brendyn Huggins     9     03   Tully             Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400mH     8    1:14.29
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   5    11:32.0
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     7    5:06.34
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   1600m     3    5:06.21
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    600m      4    1:34.40
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      3    1:34.00
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    18   5:12.80
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      10   1:34.90
Bryce Florian       11    03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     16   2:55.75
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   400m      4    0:58.26
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400m      11   0:58.51
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400m      20   0:56.93
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400m      13   0:56.36
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   400m      18   0:57.98
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             ESM Steeple            4/27/2017   3000mSt   5    12:15.5
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     14   5:22.41
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   400m      10   0:57.98
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   3000mSt   11   12:16.4
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     42   5:16.41
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1000m     4    3:03.77
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     8    3:11.09
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      37   1:42.56
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     16   5:39.40
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      21   1:46.73
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      15   1:40.36
Bryce Florian       10    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     14   3:09.40
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     2    4:37.07
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000mSt   2    10:54.49
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     3    10:45.20
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      3    2:04.88
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     1    4:50.76
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     2    10:33.68
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    1600m     2    4:44.66
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    800m      3    2:07.19
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   1600m     3    4:39.64
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      1    2:06.87
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   1600m     2    4:42.51
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   800m      3    2:10.43
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1000m     2    2:48.37
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1600m     1    4:53.89
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    3200m     3    10:59.81
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     2    2:54.90
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     3    4:54.03
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     5    10:34.44
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   3200m     3    10:35.69
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Quinney Hurley Inv     1/19/2018   600m      11   1:36.34
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Its About Time         1/16/2018   1000m     3    2:53.99
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Its About Time         1/16/2018   3200m     2    10:49.01
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     5    2:49.45
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     8    4:58.03
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    7    4:51.41
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     8    10:44.89
Dan Bort            12    03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  3200m     4    10:25.50
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000mSt   9    10:46.83
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   1600m     4    4:47.78
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   3200m     3    10:26.75
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/22/2017   3000mSt   2    10:26.2
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   1600m     5    4:49.82
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   3200m     2    10:46.13
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     9    4:48.35
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     6    10:31.24
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     4    10:41.80
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             ESM Steeple            4/27/2017   3000mSt   2    10:52.4
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     7    10:57.39
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   3000mSt   5    11:12.9
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1000m     3    3:02.32
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1600m     4    5:07.11
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   3200m     4    11:00.54
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     2    5:01.38
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    3200m     3    11:14.70
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     21   4:58.01
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     19   11:01.48
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     3    4:56.50
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     12   3:05.47
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     8    2:53.82
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     10   4:55.54
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    8    4:59.18
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     7    10:56.48
Dan Bort            11    03   Tully             Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     6    4:57.98
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   1600m     10   4:57.96
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   3200m     9    11:11.73
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Sec 3-Class C1         5/23/2016   3000mSt   3    10:52.8
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   1600m     5    4:58.26
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   3200m     5    10:47.66
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   1 Mile    6    4:57.65
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   3000mSt   3    11:01.31
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     12   5:03.20
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             ESM Special Qual       5/2/2016    3000mSt   4    10:50.8
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1600m     6    5:00.65
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   3200m     4    10:44.63
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   1600m     3    4:52.02
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   3200m     6    11:03.01
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    1600m     20   5:13.32
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3000mSt   5    11:05.60
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    1600m     7    5:00.23
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    3200m     3    10:45.29
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     17   2:57.58
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             OHSL 3 Champ           1/27/2016   1600m     6    5:02.54
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             OHSL 3 Champ           1/27/2016   3200m     4    10:44.21
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     8    10:48.71
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1600m     23   5:28.90
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    3200m     6    10:54.10
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    7    5:01.00
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     9    11:18.05
Dan Bort            10    03   Tully             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     18   10:49.52
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/27/2015   1600m     5    5:01.23
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/27/2015   3200m     9    11:24.09
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2015   3000mSt   7    11:30.1
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Westhill Steeple       5/21/2015   3000mSt   5    11:06.7
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/19/2015   1600m     6    4:57.85
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/19/2015   3200m     5    10:52.10
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Golden Bear Inv        5/15/2015   1600m     21   5:05.40
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    3000mSt   14   11:27.07
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    3200m     11   10:59.65
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             CBA Invitational       5/1/2015    3200m     9    11:01.27
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/24/2015   3200m     8    11:32.80
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   3200m     16   11:49.28
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Tully Invitational     4/18/2015   800m      22   2:30.61
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/11/2015   1600m     6    5:16.69
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/5/2015    1600m     8    5:29.36
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/5/2015    3200m     6    11:31.67
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   1600m     23   5:18.70
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   1000m     23   3:16.64
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   3200m     15   11:41.64
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Distance Carnival      1/6/2015    3200m     27   12:06.97
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  3200m     29   12:57.71
Dan Bort            9     03   Tully             Jack Morse Meet        12/17/2014  1000m     25   3:13.67
Gavin Maloney       10    03   Tully             Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     17   12:32.16
Gavin Maloney       9     03   Tully             RWBG Invitational      4/2/2016    3200m     19   12:25.13
Gavin Maloney       9     03   Tully             Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    1600m     12   5:34.53
Gavin Maloney       9     03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     31   12:13.13
Gavin Maloney       9     03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     17   5:22.00
Gavin Maloney       9     03   Tully             Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  600m      22   1:45.86
Gavin Maloney       9     03   Tully             Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  1000m     40   3:11.94
Jackson Deal        12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1000m     3    2:52.64
Jackson Deal        12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1600m     2    5:01.66
Jackson Deal        12    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     4    2:57.02
Jackson Deal        12    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     5    5:01.53
Jackson Deal        12    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     9    2:53.27
Jackson Deal        12    03   Tully             Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     5    5:04.94
Jackson Deal        12    03   Tully             Its About Time         1/16/2018   600m      2    1:37.14
Jackson Deal        12    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     10   5:01.79
Jackson Deal        12    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     10   11:30.66
Jackson Deal        12    03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  1000m     15   2:54.62
Jackson Deal        11    03   Tully             Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1000m     1    3:00.16
Jackson Deal        11    03   Tully             Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1600m     5    5:07.67
Jackson Deal        11    03   Tully             OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     3    2:57.19
Jackson Deal        11    03   Tully             OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     3    5:04.45
Jackson Deal        11    03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     20   2:57.57
Jackson Deal        11    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     6    2:57.66
Jackson Deal        11    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     12   5:03.78
Jackson Deal        11    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     9    11:19.87
Jackson Deal        11    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    13   5:06.72
Jackson Deal        11    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      17   1:43.57
Jackson Deal        11    03   Tully             Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     12   5:11.81
Jackson Deal        10    03   Tully             Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    1600m     10   5:19.12
Jackson Deal        10    03   Tully             Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    3200m     6    11:30.03
Jackson Deal        10    03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     20   11:17.06
Jackson Deal        10    03   Tully             Finger Lakes Inv       1/22/2016   1600m     13   5:20.94
Jackson Deal        10    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     13   3:06.63
Jackson Deal        10    03   Tully             Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  3200m     10   11:02.22
John Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   400mH     3    1:06.35
John Salisbury      11    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400mH     6    1:10.49
John Salisbury      11    03   Tully             OHSL Div 3 Champ       2/1/2017    3200m     4    12:29.60
John Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     12   12:38.91
John Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      31   1:51.51
John Salisbury      10    03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   600m      43   1:52.87
Nate Lamoureux      11    03   Tully             Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    3200m     5    11:31.12
Nate Lamoureux      11    03   Tully             OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      8    1:42.60
Nate Lamoureux      11    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     18   3:07.52
Nate Lamoureux      11    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     23   5:45.63
Nate Lamoureux      11    03   Tully             Its About Time         1/16/2018   3200m     6    11:56.44
Nate Lamoureux      11    03   Tully             Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      19   1:44.49
Nate Lamoureux      11    03   Tully             607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      31   1:43.36
Nate Lamoureux      10    03   Tully             Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     18   12:36.25
Nate Lamoureux      10    03   Tully             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     16   12:53.69
Nate Lamoureux      10    03   Tully             Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      25   2:40.97
Nate Lamoureux      10    03   Tully             Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      35   2:35.92
Nate Lamoureux      10    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      27   1:54.12
Ryan Gordona        12    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   400mH     3    1:03.89
Ryan Gordona        12    03   Tully             Cooperstown Inv        5/5/2018    400mH     6    1:07.10
Ryan Gordona        12    03   Tully             Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   400mH     3    1:04.69
Ryan Gordona        11    03   Tully             Section 3-Class C1     5/26/2017   400mH     4    1:07.72
Ryan Gordona        11    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   400mH     1    1:06.58
Ryan Gordona        11    03   Tully             Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400mH     8    1:07.22
Ryan Gordona        11    03   Tully             ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   400mH     13   1:17.66
Ryan Gordona        10    03   Tully             Sec 3-Class C1         5/25/2016   400mH     10   1:13.25
Ryan Gordona        10    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   400mH     5    1:07.40
Ryan Gordona        10    03   Tully             Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   400mH     16   1:11.49
Ryan Gordona        10    03   Tully             Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   400mH     8    1:12.71
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   15   13:07.0
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     16   12:24.95
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   800m      26   2:39.91
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   1600m     33   5:53.24
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Marathon Spring        4/13/2018   1600m     14   5:42.52
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     25   6:30.20
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     10   6:20.63
Toby Salisbury      11    03   Tully             Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     35   3:44.52
Toby Salisbury      10    03   Tully             Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     15   13:55.06
Toby Salisbury      10    03   Tully             ESM Specialty          4/10/2017   3000mSt   19   15:59.7
Toby Salisbury      10    03   Tully             Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     14   16:44.80
Wiley Shaw          11    03   Tully             Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   1600m     12   5:19.8
Wiley Shaw          11    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     13   5:30.35
Wiley Shaw          11    03   Tully             OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     9    12:01.79
Wiley Shaw          11    03   Tully             Tully Spring Brk       4/23/2018   3200m     7    11:27.02
Wiley Shaw          11    03   Tully             Square Deal Inv        4/21/2018   3000mSt   13   12:38.32
Andrew Wright       9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     6    11:36.27
Andrew Wright       9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     12   11:29.51
Andrew Wright       9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     10   3:13.22
Andrew Wright       9     03   VVS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    20   5:26.80
Andrew Wright       9     03   VVS               John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     11   5:00.78
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      13   2:17.92
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      16   2:21.24
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      9    2:15.49
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     8    3:23.47
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     15   3:16.12
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     9    5:32.57
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     17   3:18.11
Chris Faherty       9     03   VVS               John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      10   2:28.74
Chris Kantor        9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      18   1:58.43
Damien Muessig      12    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   400mH     6    1:02.28
Damien Muessig      12    03   VVS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400mH     5    1:03.34
Damien Muessig      12    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400mH     7    1:05.57
Damien Muessig      12    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   400mH     3    1:02.58
Damien Muessig      12    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    400mH     2    1:01.30
Damien Muessig      12    03   VVS               Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400mH     7    1:03.12
Damien Muessig      11    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   400mH     3    1:01.74
Damien Muessig      11    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   400mH     4    1:02.01
Damien Muessig      11    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   400mH     5    1:01.65
Damien Muessig      11    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    400mH     6    1:03.99
Damien Muessig      11    03   VVS               Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   400mH     5    1:03.38
Ethan Muessig       9     03   VVS               Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   400m      20   0:57.79
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     9    11:28.48
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     11   11:13.25
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3200m     7    11:07.38
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     11   11:09.81
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3200m     7    11:23.52
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     6    3:10.77
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     8    5:39.49
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    3200m     7    11:13.11
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     8    3:05.61
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    19   5:23.36
Joseph Guertin      9     03   VVS               John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     10   5:00.75
Owen Rose           12    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   5    10:53.42
Owen Rose           12    03   VVS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     6    4:55.42
Owen Rose           12    03   VVS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   7    11:01.82
Owen Rose           12    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     6    4:50.77
Owen Rose           12    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000mSt   1    10:40.64
Owen Rose           12    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     5    4:46.95
Owen Rose           12    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/4/2018    1600m     6    4:51.80
Owen Rose           12    03   VVS               Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   4    11:00.82
Owen Rose           11    03   VVS               Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3000mSt   10   10:54.90
Owen Rose           11    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   1600m     6    4:48.67
Owen Rose           11    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3000mSt   2    10:35.18
Owen Rose           11    03   VVS               Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     5    4:48.75
Owen Rose           11    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     5    4:51.49
Owen Rose           11    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000mSt   2    10:59.57
Owen Rose           11    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     8    4:53.46
Owen Rose           11    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     7    10:23.97
Owen Rose           11    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     12   5:00.22
Owen Rose           11    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     5    10:28.85
Owen Rose           11    03   VVS               Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     4    4:51.85
Owen Rose           11    03   VVS               Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   9    11:14.43
Owen Rose           10    03   VVS               Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   1600m     5    4:53.30
Owen Rose           10    03   VVS               Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   3200m     4    10:45.97
Owen Rose           10    03   VVS               Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     7    4:57.67
Owen Rose           10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     4    4:55.21
Owen Rose           10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   3200m     4    10:37.48
Owen Rose           10    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     9    4:57.56
Owen Rose           10    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     11   10:47.31
Owen Rose           10    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     9    5:00.17
Owen Rose           10    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    3200m     9    10:56.89
Owen Rose           10    03   VVS               Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     4    5:04.86
Owen Rose           10    03   VVS               Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     6    10:47.54
Owen Walker         12    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     7    4:55.94
Owen Walker         12    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     1    9:51.21
Owen Walker         12    03   VVS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     1    9:41.77
Owen Walker         12    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     4    4:44.45
Owen Walker         12    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3200m     2    10:07.12
Owen Walker         12    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   3200m     2    9:42.32
Owen Walker         12    03   VVS               Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     3    4:58.22
Owen Walker         12    03   VVS               Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     2    10:13.10
Owen Walker         12    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3200m     1    10:21.95
Owen Walker         12    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   3200m     1    10:45.03
Owen Walker         12    03   VVS               New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     50   2:45.92
Owen Walker         12    03   VVS               New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    79   10:48.66
Owen Walker         12    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     11   5:22.06
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Section 3-StQual       6/2/2017    3200m     5    9:48.44
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   1600m     4    4:44.58
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3200m     4    10:21.03
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Junkyard Relays        5/20/2017   1600m     6    4:51.51
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     2    4:43.86
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3200m     2    10:50.49
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     5    4:50.66
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   3200m     1    9:47.31
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     3    4:40.30
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     2    9:50.61
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     1    4:43.67
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     2    10:06.25
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   1600m     3    4:55.44
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   3200m     3    10:16.53
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     2    2:58.67
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     1    5:01.02
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   3200m     9    10:21.24
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      14   2:19.46
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     10   2:57.59
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     7    4:57.55
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     6    10:33.30
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      18   1:43.00
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     7    3:02.36
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     9    5:03.08
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    10   5:08.69
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     10   3:01.85
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     2    4:41.19
Owen Walker         11    03   VVS               John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      2    2:23.40
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               Sec 3-Class A2         5/27/2016   3200m     3    10:38.43
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     8    4:59.08
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     3    4:50.35
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   3200m     3    10:16.69
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   1600m     27   5:23.44
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     9    10:41.31
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     7    4:53.07
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    3200m     5    10:26.95
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     7    5:09.30
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     5    10:34.02
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1600m     31   5:08.66
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               Independent Chmp       1/22/2016   1000m     4    3:06.05
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               Independent Chmp       1/22/2016   1600m     6    5:14.31
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1600m     7    5:21.88
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   3200m     4    10:43.29
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1000m     8    3:06.64
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     6    5:01.68
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     9    3:08.45
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     9    5:06.84
Owen Walker         10    03   VVS               MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     11   5:11.79
Owen Walker         9     03   VVS               Section 3-Classs B2    5/29/2015   3200m     6    12:25.18
Owen Walker         9     03   VVS               Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1600m     32   5:36.10
Owen Walker         9     03   VVS               Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   3200m     29   11:31.53
Owen Walker         9     03   VVS               CBA Invitational       5/1/2015    3200m     10   11:01.55
Spencer Walker      10    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      5    1:39.60
Spencer Walker      9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000mSt   9    12:07.07
Spencer Walker      9     03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      8    2:13.14
Trevor Kline        12    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     10   4:57.55
Trevor Kline        12    03   VVS               Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     10   4:58.11
Trevor Kline        12    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     10   4:58.49
Trevor Kline        12    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      12   2:17.60
Trevor Kline        12    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   800m      9    2:14.33
Trevor Kline        12    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     5    2:54.14
Trevor Kline        12    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1600m     6    5:13.28
Trevor Kline        12    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     3    2:55.45
Trevor Kline        12    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     4    5:10.08
Trevor Kline        12    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     7    2:58.94
Trevor Kline        12    03   VVS               Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     4    5:03.87
Trevor Kline        12    03   VVS               Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     7    2:56.05
Trevor Kline        12    03   VVS               John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     4    4:43.74
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   1600m     13   5:07.69
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     10   5:07.05
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      27   2:21.05
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   1000m     4    2:56.93
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     3    3:01.44
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               TVL Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     4    5:17.65
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     26   3:00.46
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   800m      27   2:27.71
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     12   3:04.83
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     16   5:20.61
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     9    5:16.78
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      23   1:45.20
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1000m     10   3:09.63
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     14   5:19.53
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1 Mile    15   5:20.67
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     16   3:10.46
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     10   4:59.51
Trevor Kline        11    03   VVS               John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      6    2:30.30
Trevor Kline        10    03   VVS               Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     22   5:19.64
Trevor Kline        10    03   VVS               Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1600m     11   4:57.40
Trevor Kline        10    03   VVS               Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     25   3:05.37
Trevor Kline        10    03   VVS               Independent Chmp       1/22/2016   1000m     3    3:05.17
Trevor Kline        10    03   VVS               Independent Chmp       1/22/2016   1600m     7    5:24.94
Trevor Kline        10    03   VVS               MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1000m     6    3:11.05
Trevor Kline        10    03   VVS               MVITA Champ-Div1       1/15/2016   1600m     10   5:32.00
Trevor Kline        10    03   VVS               MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1000m     14   3:13.74
Trevor Kline        10    03   VVS               MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     16   5:32.62
Trevor Kline        10    03   VVS               MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1000m     16   3:14.14
Trevor Kline        10    03   VVS               MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     22   5:33.40
Trevor Kline        10    03   VVS               MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     21   5:33.82
Trevor Kline        9     03   VVS               Junkyard Relays        5/23/2015   1600m     34   5:37.66
Trevor Kline        9     03   VVS               Royal Comet Inv        5/16/2015   3200m     26   10:57.39
Ian Montandon       9     03   Watertown         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     21   5:26.33
Ian Montandon       9     03   Watertown         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      19   2:25.53
Ian Montandon       9     03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     15   5:30.86
Ian Montandon       9     03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      17   2:30.60
Ian Montandon       9     03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      34   2:27.43
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     9    4:55.39
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3200m     7    11:01.32
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     8    4:56.79
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     7    10:54.10
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   1600m     7    5:00.51
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   3200m     4    11:23.21
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      10   2:19.27
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   26   12:00.12
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     24   11:30.10
Joshua Rainbolt     11    03   Watertown         New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     26   5:10.94
Joshua Rainbolt     10    03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     24   5:09.21
Joshua Rainbolt     10    03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     17   11:23.98
Joshua Rainbolt     10    03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   800m      23   2:25.46
Joshua Rainbolt     10    03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   1600m     9    5:27.50
Joshua Rainbolt     10    03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   3200m     4    11:37.38
Joshua Rainbolt     10    03   Watertown         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     24   5:14.39
Joshua Rainbolt     10    03   Watertown         Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     15   11:32.81
Joshua Rainbolt     9     03   Watertown         Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   3200m     11   11:39.97
Joshua Rainbolt     9     03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   1600m     21   5:18.66
Joshua Rainbolt     9     03   Watertown         CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3200m     16   11:59.55
Joshua Rainbolt     9     03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   1600m     13   5:30.22
Joshua Rainbolt     9     03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/19/2016   800m      25   2:46.21
Nick Guarrera       12    03   Watertown         Frontier Lg Champ      5/16/2018   800m      23   2:39.37
Brendon Himes       10    03   Watertown IHC     New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     38   5:34.45
Dylan Williams      9     03   Waterville        CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     7    5:01.08
Dylan Williams      9     03   Waterville        CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   800m      10   2:21.30
Dylan Williams      9     03   Waterville        Norwich REK            5/5/2017    1600m     3    5:06.20
Jacob Zweifel       11    03   Waterville        Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   800m      10   2:43.24
Jacob Zweifel       10    03   Waterville        CSC Div-2 Champ        5/17/2016   1600m     18   6:03.51
Jacob Zweifel       10    03   Waterville        Norwich REK Inv        5/6/2016    1600m     24   5:57.57
Jacob Zweifel       10    03   Waterville        Morrisville Sm Sch     4/22/2016   3200m     6    13:51.05
Logan Misiaszek     9     03   Waterville        Morrisville SmSch      4/28/2017   800m      7    2:35.43
Nick Lacata         10    03   Waterville        CSC Div 2 Champ        5/16/2017   1600m     11   5:25.35
Nick Lacata         9     03   Waterville        Norwich REK Inv        5/6/2016    1600m     22   5:55.32
Nick Lacata         9     03   Waterville        Norwich REK Inv        5/6/2016    800m      22   2:44.14
Tyler Jones         11    03   Waterville        RWTLeag (RIT)          1/20/2018   3200m     13   11:30.86
Tyler Jones         11    03   Waterville        RWTLeag (Brock)        12/9/2017   1600m     7    4:55.54
A.J. Spoor          12    03   Weedsport         Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     11   11:59.15
A.J. Spoor          12    03   Weedsport         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     22   5:28.42
A.J. Spoor          12    03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     11   12:12.82
A.J. Spoor          12    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     14   12:02.48
A.J. Spoor          12    03   Weedsport         Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   15   12:57.96
A.J. Spoor          11    03   Weedsport         Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   3000mSt   10   12:14.2
A.J. Spoor          11    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     17   5:26.33
A.J. Spoor          11    03   Weedsport         Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      20   2:33.44
A.J. Spoor          10    03   Weedsport         Sec 3-Class C2         5/23/2016   3000mSt   6    13:02.9
A.J. Spoor          10    03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   3200m     15   12:41.01
A.J. Spoor          10    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   3200m     18   12:38.12
A.J. Spoor          10    03   Weedsport         CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    3200m     21   12:13.47
Andrew Sayles       10    03   Weedsport         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3000mSt   18   12:54.92
Andrew Sayles       10    03   Weedsport         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     16   12:37.71
Andrew Sayles       10    03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   3200m     10   12:10.26
Andrew Sayles       10    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   3200m     12   12:01.06
Andrew Sayles       10    03   Weedsport         Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     44   5:46.67
Brandon Webster     9     03   Weedsport         Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     21   5:34.47
Derek Dietsche      11    03   Weedsport         Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      23   2:38.66
Eric Lally          12    03   Weedsport         Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     14   5:34.27
Eric Lally          12    03   Weedsport         Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      16   2:33.37
Eric Lally          12    03   Weedsport         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   1600m     20   5:26.17
Eric Lally          12    03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     11   5:20.08
Eric Lally          12    03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      9    2:20.48
Eric Lally          12    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      16   2:24.67
Eric Lally          12    03   Weedsport         Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     39   5:38.85
Eric Lally          11    03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   800m      12   2:29.12
Eric Lally          11    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   800m      19   2:23.98
Eric Lally          11    03   Weedsport         CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     25   5:28.28
Eric Lally          11    03   Weedsport         CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      30   2:28.32
Eric Lally          10    03   Weedsport         Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   1600m     9    5:15.73
Eric Lally          10    03   Weedsport         Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   800m      8    2:28.60
Eric Lally          10    03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   1600m     13   5:17.95
Eric Lally          10    03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   800m      12   2:20.60
Eric Lally          10    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   1600m     10   5:13.85
Eric Lally          10    03   Weedsport         CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    1600m     19   5:11.57
Eric Lally          10    03   Weedsport         CBA Invitational       5/6/2016    800m      20   2:26.63
Eric Lally          10    03   Weedsport         Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   800m      9    2:25.18
Eric Lally          9     03   Weedsport         Section 3-Class C2     5/27/2015   1600m     9    5:24.78
Eric Lally          9     03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/19/2015   1600m     12   5:29.42
Eric Lally          9     03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/19/2015   3200m     13   12:14.82
Eric Lally          9     03   Weedsport         Weedsport Invite       5/9/2015    1600m     20   5:36.65
Eric Lally          9     03   Weedsport         Weedsport Invite       5/9/2015    3200m     13   12:03.37
Eric Lally          9     03   Weedsport         CBA Invitational       5/1/2015    1600m     30   5:26.95
Eric Lally          9     03   Weedsport         CBA Invitational       5/1/2015    3200m     18   11:48.00
Jesse Bower         10    03   Weedsport         CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    800m      29   2:24.04
Jesse Bower         9     03   Weedsport         Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   1600m     10   5:45.41
Jesse Bower         9     03   Weedsport         Sec 3-Class C2         5/27/2016   800m      7    2:26.76
Jesse Bower         9     03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   1600m     14   5:24.99
Jesse Bower         9     03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   800m      15   2:22.91
Jesse Bower         9     03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   1600m     12   5:22.23
Jesse Bower         9     03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   800m      7    2:23.65
Jesse Bower         9     03   Weedsport         Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1600m     18   5:33.81
Macauley Kolonko    12    03   Weedsport         Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   800m      11   2:18.57
Macauley Kolonko    12    03   Weedsport         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   400m      24   1:00.54
Macauley Kolonko    12    03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   800m      8    2:17.23
Macauley Kolonko    12    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   800m      14   2:21.90
Macauley Kolonko    12    03   Weedsport         Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   12   12:36.94
Macauley Kolonko    12    03   Weedsport         Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      29   2:28.17
Matthew Delmar      11    03   Weedsport         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   3200m     17   14:20.09
Matthew Delmar      11    03   Weedsport         Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     55   6:24.75
Matthew Delmar      10    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   1600m     27   6:05.98
Matthew Delmar      10    03   Weedsport         Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   1600m     25   6:29.74
Matthew Delmar      9     03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/16/2016   3200m     17   13:40.02
Matthew Delmar      9     03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/14/2016   1600m     11   6:15.87
Matthew Delmar      9     03   Weedsport         Tully Spring Br        4/25/2016   1600m     22   6:32.28
Ryan Spingler       10    03   Weedsport         Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     8    5:04.63
Ryan Spingler       10    03   Weedsport         Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/18/2018   800m      5    2:10.11
Ryan Spingler       10    03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot           5/14/2018   1600m     3    4:56.68
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         Section 3-Class C2     5/23/2017   3200m     4    11:01.83
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         Section 3-Class C2     5/22/2017   3000mSt   4    10:48.5
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   1600m     8    4:56.11
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         OHSL Patriot Champ     5/15/2017   3200m     3    10:53.56
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         Weedsport Invite       5/12/2017   3200m     5    10:28.58
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    1600m     8    4:54.62
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         CBA Invitational       5/5/2017    3200m     7    10:39.83
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   3200m     8    11:10.84
Ryan Spingler       9     03   Weedsport         Tully Spr Break        4/17/2017   800m      11   2:21.09
Skylar Tracy        12    03   Weedsport         Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      42   2:35.14
Spingler Ryan       10    03   Weedsport         Weedsport Inv          5/11/2018   1600m     4    4:51.20
Casey Dibble        9     03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     12   12:13.97
Clayton Davis       10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     10   5:12.12
Clayton Davis       10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3200m     13   12:08.96
Clayton Davis       10    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   1600m     5    5:06.37
Clayton Davis       10    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3200m     5    11:17.73
Clayton Davis       10    03   West Canada       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   3200m     7    11:12.37
Clayton Davis       10    03   West Canada       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     25   5:09.63
Clayton Davis       10    03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     6    11:08.80
Clayton Davis       9     03   West Canada       Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3200m     6    11:44.58
Clayton Davis       9     03   West Canada       Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   3000mSt   9    12:45.5
Clayton Davis       9     03   West Canada       CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1600m     11   5:32.20
Clayton Davis       9     03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     17   5:30.11
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   12   12:42.7
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3000mSt   4    13:23.92
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      13   2:26.60
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   1 Mile    24   5:54.73
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   800m      18   2:26.23
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      13   1:53.07
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    600m      25   1:52.53
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      16   1:50.91
Ivan Marin          11    03   West Canada       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    33   6:29.64
Jacob Smith         10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   3000mSt   4    11:14.6
Jacob Smith         10    03   West Canada       CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   1600m     9    5:27.45
Jacob Smith         10    03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   11   11:36.65
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   800m      2    2:09.09
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   800m      5    2:10.57
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      12   2:13.00
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    600m      3    1:34.19
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1000m     5    2:59.60
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   600m      6    1:38.36
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1000m     8    2:59.55
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     7    3:04.10
Tanner Brennan      10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    600m      7    1:36.28
Tanner Brennan      9     03   West Canada       Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   800m      7    2:19.26
Tanner Brennan      9     03   West Canada       CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   800m      10   2:18.28
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   3000mSt   7    13:08.03
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Junkyard Relays        5/18/2018   3000mSt   8    11:47.3
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       CSC D1 Champ           5/16/2018   3000mSt   2    12:49.52
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/11/2018   1 Mile    8    5:08.37
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     36   5:30.93
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   14   12:26.22
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      23   2:19.50
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class CD     2/8/2018    1600m     6    5:27.17
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       CSC League Champ       1/30/2018   1600m     6    5:30.67
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt 4        1/9/2018    1600m     10   5:17.69
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1000m     11   3:13.22
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val #3          1/4/2018    1600m     7    5:21.75
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    25   5:34.60
Wesley Clarke       11    03   West Canada       Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     19   12:32.32
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class D      5/23/2017   3200m     8    11:59.39
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Section 3-Class D      5/22/2017   3000mSt   7    11:48.4
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       CSC Division 1         5/17/2017   3200m     10   12:47.59
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3000mSt   18   11:52.94
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   1600m     8    5:44.00
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Sec 3-Class CD         2/10/2017   3200m     6    11:44.14
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1000m     7    3:08.37
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       CSC Championship       2/3/2017    1600m     4    5:24.87
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1000m     35   3:07.90
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   1600m     39   5:29.00
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     16   3:07.85
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     18   5:26.77
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     14   11:34.48
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      19   1:43.58
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    1600m     17   5:21.22
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Val Mt3         1/6/2017    3200m     12   12:02.68
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  1000m     15   3:10.41
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       MV Partner Relays      12/27/2016  3200m     18   12:15.16
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       Mohawk Valley Rly      12/16/2016  1600m     27   5:31.80
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     6    5:00.97
Wesley Clarke       10    03   West Canada       John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      7    2:28.74
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3000mSt   6    11:59.2
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       Sec 3-Class D          5/24/2016   3200m     10   11:50.79
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       CSC Div 1 Champ        5/18/2016   3200m     7    11:51.79
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       Yellow Jacket Inv      5/13/2016   3000mSt   15   12:16.72
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    1600m     14   5:54.65
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       Section3-Class CD      2/5/2016    3200m     7    12:06.73
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1000m     32   3:11.97
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   1600m     41   5:27.88
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       CSC Championship       1/22/2016   3200m     4    11:38.56
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       MVITA Champ-Div2       1/15/2016   1600m     6    5:24.16
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    1600m     13   5:28.89
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       MVITA Relays #4        1/8/2016    3200m     15   12:15.51
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1000m     15   3:20.80
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       John DiMao Invite      1/5/2016    1600m     15   5:27.13
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  1600m     18   5:31.07
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       MVITA Relays #2        12/18/2015  3200m     10   12:00.26
Wesley Clarke       9     03   West Canada       MVITA Relays #1        12/11/2015  1600m     27   5:42.86
Andy Guinto         9     03   West Genesee      CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     16   5:32.06
Andy Guinto         9     03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     12   11:34.47
Andy Guinto         9     03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     15   3:09.48
Chris Pellenz       12    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      28   2:22.06
Hunter McIlroy      12    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      20   1:41.74
Hunter McIlroy      11    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     16   3:13.54
Hunter McIlroy      11    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      20   1:45.50
Jack Richards       12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   9    11:13.87
Jack Richards       12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400mH     11   1:06.46
Jack Richards       12    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3000mSt   15   11:40.01
Jack Richards       12    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   5    11:40.57
Jack Richards       12    03   West Genesee      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     35   5:12.97
Jack Richards       12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     15   5:08.77
Jack Richards       12    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     13   11:33.95
Jack Richards       12    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     14   5:10.23
Jack Richards       12    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     10   2:58.39
Jack Richards       11    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   3000mSt   11   11:21.07
Jack Richards       11    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3000mSt   11   11:20.75
Jack Richards       11    03   West Genesee      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   11   11:09.92
Jack Richards       11    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   3000mSt   22   11:34.50
Jack Richards       11    03   West Genesee      CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     10   10:52.54
Jack Richards       11    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1600m     9    5:14.50
Jack Richards       11    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   3200m     9    11:14.99
Jack Richards       11    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     10   3:05.34
Jack Richards       11    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  3200m     15   11:18.98
Jack Richards       10    03   West Genesee      CNYCL National         5/19/2016   3000mSt   8    11:46.12
Jack Richards       9     03   West Genesee      CNYCL National         5/21/2015   3200m     8    11:41.80
James Alberts       10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     13   5:08.16
James Alberts       10    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     11   5:07.84
James Alberts       9     03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     10   11:49.42
James Alberts       9     03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     23   5:36.42
James Alberts       9     03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      11   2:30.33
Joe Parisi          10    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   29   12:12.26
Joe Parisi          9     03   West Genesee      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   21   12:17.86
Joe Parisi          9     03   West Genesee      CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     54   5:29.01
Joe Parisi          9     03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     16   3:14.29
Joseph Desocio      10    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   1000m     19   3:17.49
Joseph Desocio      10    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     15   5:36.16
Joseph Desocio      10    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     24   3:24.44
Joseph Desocio      10    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      15   2:37.27
Justin Malinowski   9     03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     41   5:52.88
Kyle Jenkins        12    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      12   2:11.90
Kyle Jenkins        12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      6    2:06.65
Kyle Jenkins        12    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      3    2:09.83
Kyle Jenkins        11    03   West Genesee      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      10   2:07.84
Luke Mullane        11    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      13   1:35.27
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3200m     5    10:11.66
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3200m     5    10:15.78
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     8    4:46.54
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     4    10:21.14
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     4    10:12.55
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     3    4:45.89
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     15   4:50.36
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    1600m     6    4:50.36
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3200m     4    10:09.80
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1600m     4    4:40.67
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   3200m     5    10:05.97
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1600m     8    4:49.24
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     3    10:33.07
Matt Bartolotta     10    03   West Genesee      Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     9    4:53.43
Matt Bartolotta     9     03   West Genesee      CNS Relays             4/8/2017    1600m     26   5:01.71
Matt Bartolotta     9     03   West Genesee      CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1000m     13   3:02.48
Matt Bartolotta     9     03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     4    10:51.66
Matt Bartolotta     9     03   West Genesee      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1000m     9    3:00.38
Matt Bartolotta     9     03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      23   1:44.94
Matt Bartolotta     9     03   West Genesee      Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     9    5:09.23
Nathan Couse        12    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   1600m     9    4:43.78
Nathan Couse        12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     7    4:38.51
Nathan Couse        12    03   West Genesee      New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     12   4:49.13
Nathan Couse        12    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     8    10:28.56
Nathan Couse        12    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     4    4:49.98
Nathan Couse        12    03   West Genesee      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     21   4:54.01
Nathan Couse        12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     10   10:31.27
Nathan Couse        12    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     4    2:48.88
Nathan Couse        12    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      15   1:34.72
Nathan Couse        12    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     4    10:43.69
Nathan Couse        12    03   West Genesee      Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     13   4:56.34
Nathan Couse        11    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     14   11:08.87
Nathan Couse        11    03   West Genesee      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     7    10:38.70
Nathan Couse        10    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     11   11:50.10
Nick Mulderig       10    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     16   3:02.17
Nick Mulderig       10    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    1000m     6    3:07.81
Nick Mulderig       10    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    15   5:15.05
Patrick Trivison    12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   1600m     12   4:55.17
Patrick Trivison    12    03   West Genesee      New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     30   5:16.69
Patrick Trivison    12    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     10   5:00.52
Patrick Trivison    12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     12   11:11.27
Patrick Trivison    12    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1600m     8    5:05.30
Patrick Trivison    12    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     12   11:17.30
Patrick Trivison    12    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    11   5:09.77
Patrick Trivison    11    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   1600m     21   5:01.61
Patrick Trivison    11    03   West Genesee      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     20   5:02.66
Patrick Trivison    11    03   West Genesee      CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    3200m     11   10:56.15
Patrick Trivison    11    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   3200m     7    11:01.62
Patrick Trivison    11    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     8    5:08.73
Patrick Trivison    11    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     9    3:02.55
Patrick Trivison    11    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    14   5:12.67
Patrick Trivison    11    03   West Genesee      Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     11   5:11.44
Patrick Trivison    10    03   West Genesee      CNYCL National         5/19/2016   1600m     7    5:08.96
Patrick Trivison    10    03   West Genesee      New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     26   5:05.63
Patrick Trivison    10    03   West Genesee      CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1600m     9    5:18.94
Patrick Trivison    10    03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     6    5:19.82
Patrick Trivison    10    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   3200m     10   11:46.57
Patrick Trivison    9     03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   1600m     28   5:25.64
Patrick Trivison    9     03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   1600m     29   5:28.55
Patrick Trivison    9     03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  3200m     22   12:08.90
Paul Stannard       12    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400m      5    0:52.55
Paul Stannard       12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400m      7    0:53.03
Paul Stannard       12    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    8    4:50.75
Paul Stannard       12    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   400m      11   0:55.04
Paul Stannard       12    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      2    2:08.40
Paul Stannard       12    03   West Genesee      Section 3-StQual       2/18/2018   600m      4    1:27.60
Paul Stannard       12    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    600m      3    1:27.56
Paul Stannard       12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    600m      4    1:28.25
Paul Stannard       12    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      6    1:31.91
Paul Stannard       12    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    600m      3    1:29.56
Paul Stannard       12    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      4    1:29.91
Paul Stannard       11    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   400m      13   0:53.99
Paul Stannard       11    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   400m      9    0:53.75
Paul Stannard       11    03   West Genesee      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400m      11   0:54.33
Paul Stannard       11    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   400m      11   0:53.71
Paul Stannard       11    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      8    1:37.44
Paul Stannard       11    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      9    1:36.15
Paul Stannard       10    03   West Genesee      Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   400m      17   0:55.61
Paul Stannard       10    03   West Genesee      New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    400m      19   0:54.76
Paul Stannard       10    03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   600m      12   1:35.41
Paul Stannard       10    03   West Genesee      Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   800m      18   2:24.29
Paul Stannard       10    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     12   3:04.19
Paul Stannard       10    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     10   11:58.34
Ryan Allen          12    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   800m      9    2:05.84
Ryan Allen          12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   800m      5    2:05.00
Ryan Allen          12    03   West Genesee      New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      9    0:53.76
Ryan Allen          12    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     8    4:55.09
Ryan Allen          12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     11   2:50.40
Ryan Allen          12    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     5    2:53.94
Sean Byrnes         12    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   3000mSt   6    10:40.55
Sean Byrnes         12    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/23/2018   400mH     6    1:01.84
Sean Byrnes         12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3000mSt   6    10:41.85
Sean Byrnes         12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   400mH     5    1:00.51
Sean Byrnes         12    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   7    11:53.93
Sean Byrnes         12    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      6    2:12.43
Sean Byrnes         12    03   West Genesee      CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     3    4:39.05
Sean Byrnes         12    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     2/8/2018    3200m     6    10:12.67
Sean Byrnes         12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    3200m     4    10:09.27
Sean Byrnes         12    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/9/2018    3200m     1    10:24.64
Sean Byrnes         12    03   West Genesee      Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     4    4:48.91
Sean Byrnes         11    03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/24/2017   1600m     13   4:53.05
Sean Byrnes         11    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/20/2017   3200m     3    10:13.18
Sean Byrnes         11    03   West Genesee      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   4    10:37.21
Sean Byrnes         11    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Inv        4/28/2017   1 Mile    9    4:46.38
Sean Byrnes         11    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2017   600m      7    1:35.41
Sean Byrnes         11    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   1600m     6    4:56.97
Sean Byrnes         11    03   West Genesee      Mohawk Val Mt4         1/13/2017   600m      5    1:34.90
Sean Byrnes         11    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     2    10:31.93
Sean Byrnes         11    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    7    4:57.48
Sean Byrnes         10    03   West Genesee      Sec 3-Class AA         5/25/2016   3000mSt   9    10:55.69
Sean Byrnes         10    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/21/2016   3000mSt   4    10:44.41
Sean Byrnes         10    03   West Genesee      CNYCL National         5/19/2016   3200m     8    10:42.81
Sean Byrnes         10    03   West Genesee      New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     15   10:29.92
Sean Byrnes         10    03   West Genesee      Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3000mSt   8    10:57.16
Sean Byrnes         10    03   West Genesee      CNYCL Nat Champ        2/3/2016    1000m     8    3:01.91
Sean Byrnes         10    03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     1    4:55.66
Sean Byrnes         10    03   West Genesee      Utica Challenge        1/29/2016   3200m     15   10:49.86
Sean Byrnes         10    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/23/2016   1600m     9    4:56.85
Sean Byrnes         10    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/9/2016    1000m     7    2:59.40
Sean Byrnes         10    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  3200m     5    10:55.76
Sean Byrnes         10    03   West Genesee      Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1600m     4    5:04.45
Sean Byrnes         9     03   West Genesee      Section 3-Class AA     5/27/2015   3000mSt   11   11:06.91
Sean Byrnes         9     03   West Genesee      CNYCL National         5/21/2015   3000mSt   7    11:16.4
Sean Byrnes         9     03   West Genesee      Baldwinsville Arcaro   5/8/2015    3000mSt   15   11:31.05
Sean Byrnes         9     03   West Genesee      New Hartford Invite    5/1/2015    1600m     19   4:59.54
Sean Byrnes         9     03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/9/2015    1600m     5    5:08.53
Sean Byrnes         9     03   West Genesee      CNYCL Amer Champ       2/11/2015   1600m     7    5:09.25
Sean Byrnes         9     03   West Genesee      CNYITA Invite          1/23/2015   3200m     4    10:57.64
Sean Byrnes         9     03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   3200m     17   11:14.42
Sean Byrnes         9     03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   600m      33   1:51.18
Sean Byrnes         9     03   West Genesee      John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   3200m     9    11:12.32
Sean Byrnes         9     03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/31/2014  1 Mile    22   5:24.16
Sean Byrnes         9     03   West Genesee      Jack Morse Meet        12/17/2014  3200m     11   11:18.71
Tony Gettino        12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Metro Champ       5/17/2018   3200m     9    11:02.20
Tony Gettino        12    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     12   10:42.86
Tony Gettino        12    03   West Genesee      Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     11   5:01.49
Tony Gettino        12    03   West Genesee      SCAC Championship      2/1/2018    1000m     15   3:00.23
Tony Gettino        12    03   West Genesee      Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   1000m     16   3:03.14
Tony Gettino        12    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      16   1:40.77
Tony Gettino        12    03   West Genesee      Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     15   5:04.78
Tony Gettino        11    03   West Genesee      Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     23   5:04.95
Tony Gettino        11    03   West Genesee      CNYCL Leag Champ       2/3/2017    1600m     15   5:10.52
Tony Gettino        11    03   West Genesee      Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      19   1:42.79
Tony Gettino        11    03   West Genesee      Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     11   3:05.61
Tony Gettino        11    03   West Genesee      Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     15   5:13.13
Zack Quinn          10    03   West Genesee      CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   35   13:53.38
Alex Ladstatter     12    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     16   5:07.27
Alex Ladstatter     12    03   Westhill          CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     25   5:04.25
Alex Ladstatter     12    03   Westhill          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    22   5:19.99
Alex Ladstatter     12    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      25   2:24.04
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     11   5:00.00
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   12   11:56.63
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   7    11:54.05
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     24   5:03.82
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     14   11:27.22
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      23   2:22.15
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     8    3:01.39
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     6    2:59.60
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    125  11:26.00
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     7    5:23.72
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     25   5:30.91
Angelo Carr         9     03   Westhill          John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      9    2:26.82
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     2    4:32.19
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      7    2:12.16
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     2    4:36.71
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     15   4:53.33
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   1 Mile    6    4:43.84
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   3000mSt   2    10:54.99
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      14   2:16.73
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     4    2:50.30
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1600m     3    4:50.22
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     3    2:48.81
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     7    4:55.96
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     112  2:53.02
Brendan Rewakowski  11    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    85   10:51.31
Cade Van Ornam      12    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      9    2:12.69
Cade Van Ornam      12    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      4    2:11.37
Cade Van Ornam      12    03   Westhill          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      8    2:07.70
Cade Van Ornam      12    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      4    2:10.56
Cade Van Ornam      12    03   Westhill          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     26   5:00.13
Cade Van Ornam      12    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   600m      3    1:32.99
Cade Van Ornam      12    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      3    1:37.86
Cade Van Ornam      12    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     93   2:50.69
Cade Van Ornam      12    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   600m      88   1:33.34
Cade Van Ornam      12    03   Westhill          Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     4    5:04.89
Cade Van Ornam      12    03   Westhill          Its About Time         1/16/2018   600m      1    1:33.76
Cade Van Ornam      12    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     8    11:16.24
Cade Van Ornam      12    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     7    2:49.61
Cade Van Ornam      12    03   Westhill          John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     3    4:40.50
Cody Ellis          12    03   Westhill          OHSL 2 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      7    1:40.70
Cody Ellis          12    03   Westhill          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      17   1:40.12
Cody Ellis          12    03   Westhill          607 Invitational       12/15/2017  600m      21   1:39.55
Dan Washburn        11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3000mSt   2    10:29.37
Dan Washburn        11    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3000mSt   3    10:47.74
Dan Washburn        11    03   Westhill          New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     22   5:06.46
Jack Savage         12    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     15   5:06.56
Jack Savage         12    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     25   5:14.65
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     5    10:44.94
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   1600m     10   5:11.76
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    1600m     17   4:54.44
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   3200m     11   10:51.38
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     6    4:51.82
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     34   5:08.80
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3200m     5    10:45.34
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     11   5:12.62
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     8    10:54.16
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     138  2:56.41
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    81   10:49.78
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     6    5:13.91
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     10   3:04.93
Jacob Fricano       10    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    15   5:04.96
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     14   5:03.47
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     11   11:34.53
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     6    10:59.00
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     19   11:01.25
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     20   4:53.70
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1600m     5    5:05.47
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     10   11:07.08
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    115  11:14.83
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          Its About Time         1/16/2018   1000m     6    2:59.56
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     12   5:05.93
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     15   11:13.12
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     12   5:08.68
Jacob Roberts       11    03   Westhill          John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     7    4:55.48
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   1600m     5    4:45.16
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   3200m     3    10:34.05
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   3200m     3    10:45.04
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3200m     6    10:25.35
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          CNS Relays             4/14/2018   1600m     11   4:46.95
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   3200m     6    10:45.94
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1600m     9    5:02.68
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   3200m     3    10:22.91
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     116  2:53.68
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    54   10:36.14
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     3    4:57.73
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   3200m     5    10:55.29
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1 Mile    12   5:03.76
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  1000m     8    2:50.95
Jake Suddaby        12    03   Westhill          John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   1500m     1    4:38.73
Joe Czyz            11    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     48   5:52.36
Josiah Miggiani     10    03   Westhill          Winter Classic         12/27/2017  1000m     3    3:06.51
Josiah Miggiani     10    03   Westhill          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     18   5:18.82
Josiah Miggiani     10    03   Westhill          John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      4    2:19.93
Michael Savage      10    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   800m      44   2:36.87
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     2/14/2018   1000m     6    2:55.20
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   1000m     8    3:06.55
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          OHSL 1 Champ           1/31/2018   600m      6    1:39.81
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   1000m     174  2:58.94
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          Its About Time         1/16/2018   1000m     4    2:58.62
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1600m     18   5:18.34
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  600m      19   1:37.47
Mike Ferrara        10    03   Westhill          John DiMao Invite      12/8/2017   800m      3    2:19.52
Scott MacBain       10    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    153  12:15.58
Scott MacBain       10    03   Westhill          Its About Time         1/16/2018   1600m     8    5:38.51
Scott MacBain       10    03   Westhill          Jack Morse KickOff     12/16/2017  1600m     27   5:33.45
Spencer Fountain    10    03   Westhill          Kirschenheiter Inv     1/20/2018   600m      29   1:53.76
Will Remillard      10    03   Westhill          New Balance Gm         1/20/2018   2 Mile    146  11:51.90
Will Remillard      10    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   1000m     14   3:11.69
Will Remillard      10    03   Westhill          Constantino Inv        1/10/2018   600m      25   1:45.72
Will Remillard      10    03   Westhill          Oscar Jensen Relays    12/27/2017  3200m     17   11:33.88
Will Thornton       10    03   Westhill          Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2018   800m      8    2:12.54
Will Thornton       10    03   Westhill          OHSL Liberty           5/16/2018   800m      6    2:11.68
Will Thornton       10    03   Westhill          Chittenango Inv        4/27/2018   800m      12   2:12.11
Will Thornton       10    03   Westhill          Westhill Spring Br     4/24/2018   1600m     22   5:12.68
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3000mSt   6    11:22.67
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3000mSt   2    11:01.99
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   14   11:26.21
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     10   4:56.39
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   1600m     4    5:03.32
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    3200m     6    10:52.11
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     8    5:00.92
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill-Ludden   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     16   3:08.26
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1600m     14   5:07.56
Brendan Rewakowski  10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     8    5:09.19
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3000mSt   5    11:17.33
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   800m      7    2:10.02
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      8    2:11.12
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     11   4:53.69
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     11   4:55.33
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   10   11:30.31
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   600m      3    1:32.89
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    600m      4    1:32.32
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Utica Challenge        1/27/2017   600m      12   1:33.04
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     4    2:50.29
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   600m      9    1:33.92
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    122  4:59.56
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    800m      70   2:12.88
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     4    2:51.85
Cade Van Ornam      11    03   Westhill-Ludden   John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     3    4:41.20
Cade Van Ornam      10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   800m      10   2:17.50
Cade Van Ornam      10    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   400m      12   0:57.93
Cade Van Ornam      10    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   800m      11   2:17.34
Cade Van Ornam      10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     20   11:40.74
Cade Van Ornam      10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   1600m     8    5:18.70
Cade Van Ornam      9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Runnin Cadet Show      5/9/2015    3200m     18   12:15.23
Cade Van Ornam      9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Westhill Spring Br     4/9/2015    1600m     19   6:00.54
Dan Washburn        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   1600m     8    4:53.19
Dan Washburn        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3000mSt   3    11:01.00
Dan Washburn        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     5    10:31.34
Dan Washburn        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   800m      16   2:11.22
Dan Washburn        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   1600m     10   4:55.18
Dan Washburn        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     9    4:55.22
Jack Savage         11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3000mSt   11   11:57.22
Jack Savage         11    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   3200m     9    11:22.91
Jack Savage         11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3000mSt   17   12:02.22
Jack Savage         11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   800m      7    2:17.98
Jack Savage         11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     20   5:08.46
Jack Savage         10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   1600m     9    5:08.17
Jack Savage         10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   3200m     7    11:30.11
Jack Savage         10    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3200m     6    10:59.61
Jack Savage         10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   1 Mile    15   5:00.29
Jack Savage         10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   800m      11   2:23.46
Jack Savage         10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    1600m     15   5:21.07
Jack Savage         10    03   Westhill-Ludden   John Arcaro Inv        1/31/2016   1600m     5    5:06.56
Jack Savage         10    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   3200m     5    11:20.59
Jack Savage         10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   3200m     15   11:17.05
Jack Savage         10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Oscar Jensen Relays    12/30/2015  1 Mile    12   5:17.27
Jack Savage         10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     13   3:06.86
Jack Savage         10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/12/2015  3200m     31   11:16.54
Jack Savage         10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1600m     11   5:14.95
Jack Savage         9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Kirschenheiter Inv     1/21/2015   1600m     35   6:02.05
Jack Savage         9     03   Westhill-Ludden   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2015   3200m     24   13:18.05
Jack Savage         9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1600m     67   6:17.43
Jacob Czaplicki     10    03   Westhill-Ludden   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     20   6:12.54
Jacob Czaplicki     10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     23   3:45.76
Jacob Czaplicki     10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      21   2:51.78
Jacob Czaplicki     10    03   Westhill-Ludden   John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     16   5:40.22
Jacob Fricano       9     03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     11   5:10.79
Jacob Fricano       9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     13   5:15.48
Jacob Fricano       9     03   Westhill-Ludden   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     14   3:06.88
Jacob Fricano       9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    3200m     9    11:31.70
Jacob Fricano       9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     14   3:09.43
Jacob Fricano       9     03   Westhill-Ludden   John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   1500m     5    4:56.59
Jacob Roberts       10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Frontier Lg Champ      5/17/2017   400m      14   1:02.35
Jacob Roberts       10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     16   11:56.25
Jacob Roberts       10    03   Westhill-Ludden   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     17   5:49.95
Jacob Roberts       10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    600m      28   1:52.88
Jacob Roberts       10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  800m      17   2:37.91
Jacob Roberts       10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     23   5:53.89
Jacob Roberts       10    03   Westhill-Ludden   John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      16   2:40.42
Jake Suddaby        11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Section 3-Class B1     5/24/2017   3200m     5    10:21.60
Jake Suddaby        11    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   1600m     7    4:58.96
Jake Suddaby        11    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Liberty           5/17/2017   800m      4    2:09.77
Jake Suddaby        11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   1600m     10   4:51.21
Jake Suddaby        11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Square Deal Inv        4/29/2017   3200m     5    10:27.07
Jake Suddaby        11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     6    4:44.58
Jake Suddaby        11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Sec 3-Class B1         2/10/2017   1600m     2    4:47.64
Jake Suddaby        11    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1600m     4    4:45.48
Jake Suddaby        11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1600m     6    4:48.87
Jake Suddaby        11    03   Westhill-Ludden   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1000m     8    2:55.62
Jake Suddaby        11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    1 Mile    65   4:52.12
Jake Suddaby        11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Hispanic Games         1/7/2017    800m      63   2:12.14
Jake Suddaby        11    03   Westhill-Ludden   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1000m     6    2:53.45
Jake Suddaby        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   1600m     3    4:42.26
Jake Suddaby        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Sec 3-Class B1         5/26/2016   3200m     4    10:50.78
Jake Suddaby        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Liberty           5/18/2016   3200m     5    10:57.93
Jake Suddaby        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Runnin Cadet Show      5/7/2016    1600m     3    4:45.08
Jake Suddaby        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Chittenango Invite     4/29/2016   3200m     9    10:40.78
Jake Suddaby        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Westhill Spr Break     4/26/2016   800m      3    2:11.68
Jake Suddaby        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Section3-Class B       2/5/2016    1600m     5    4:49.74
Jake Suddaby        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL 2 Champ           1/27/2016   3200m     2    10:33.34
Jake Suddaby        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Doug Quinney Inv       1/16/2016   1600m     11   4:52.54
Jake Suddaby        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Jack Morse Kickoff     12/19/2015  1000m     4    2:54.44
Jake Suddaby        10    03   Westhill-Ludden   Age Group 9/10         12/5/2015   1600m     4    5:02.19
Jake Suddaby        9     03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Liberty           5/20/2015   1600m     9    5:05.43
Jake Suddaby        9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Westhill Spring Br     4/9/2015    1600m     17   5:37.11
Jake Suddaby        9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Hurley Quinney Inv     1/17/2015   1600m     42   5:41.96
Jake Suddaby        9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Jack Morse Meet        12/17/2014  3200m     23   12:07.86
Jake Suddaby        9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Ithaca Bomber Inv      12/13/2014  1000m     46   3:25.64
Mike Ferrara        9     03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     7    3:05.15
Mike Ferrara        9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     15   3:06.54
Mike Ferrara        9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  600m      22   1:47.04
Mike Ferrara        9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     21   5:48.48
Mike Ferrara        9     03   Westhill-Ludden   John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      4    2:29.45
Scott MacBain       9     03   Westhill-Ludden   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   1600m     19   5:59.25
Scott MacBain       9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Constantino Inv        1/7/2017    1000m     21   3:38.45
Scott MacBain       9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    22   6:02.42
Scott MacBain       9     03   Westhill-Ludden   John DeMao Inv         12/9/2016   800m      17   2:40.64
Spencer Fountain    9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Oscar Jensen Rlys      12/28/2016  1 Mile    24   6:24.41
Will Remillard      9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   400mH     17   1:14.42
Will Remillard      9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   3000mSt   12   11:44.16
Will Remillard      9     03   Westhill-Ludden   OHSL Div 2 Champ       2/1/2017    1000m     11   3:10.83
Will Remillard      9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Mohawk Val Mt5         1/20/2017   1000m     18   3:10.35
Will Remillard      9     03   Westhill-Ludden   John Arcaro Inv        1/14/2017   3200m     13   11:31.26
Will Remillard      9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Jack Morse Kickoff     12/17/2016  1600m     19   5:26.10
Will Thornton       9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Arcaro Classic         5/12/2017   3200m     12   11:16.69
Will Thornton       9     03   Westhill-Ludden   Westhill Spr Break     4/18/2017   1600m     31   5:24.85
Anthony Moreland    10    03   Westmoreland      Section 3-Class C2     5/25/2018   1600m     12   5:15.13
Anthony Moreland    10    03   Westmoreland      CSC Conf D2 Champ      5/17/2018   1600m     6    5:03.70
Anthony Moreland    10    03   Westmoreland      Oneida Invite          5/12/2018   1600m     11   5:09.00
Anthony Moreland    10    03   Westmoreland      Johnstown Invite       5/4/2018    1600m     12   5:07.95
Anthony Moreland    10    03   Westmoreland      Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     14   5:16.06
Alex Wilkinson      10    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000mSt   10   13:35.20
Alex Wilkinson      10    03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     11   13:30.38
Alex Wilkinson      9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Steeple     5/20/2017   3000mSt   8    13:00.3
Alex Wilkinson      9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3000mSt   14   13:22.46
Alex Wilkinson      9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     21   5:35.36
Alex Wilkinson      9     03   Whitesboro        Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   3200m     6    13:01.24
Austin Goldsmith    12    03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     31   5:52.32
Austin Goldsmith    11    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   400m      20   1:01.05
Austin Goldsmith    11    03   Whitesboro        Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   400m      5    1:00.51
Ben Thibault        10    03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Steeple     5/20/2017   3000mSt   14   14:47.1
Ben Thibault        10    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     17   6:32.22
Ben Thibault        10    03   Whitesboro        Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   800m      9    2:50.06
Brendan Svitak      9     03   Whitesboro        Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   3000mSt   9    11:54.2
Brendan Svitak      9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   3000mSt   4    11:37.87
Brendan Svitak      9     03   Whitesboro        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   3000mSt   24   11:55.96
Brendan Svitak      9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3000mSt   12   12:14.03
Corey Urbanke       10    03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Steeple     5/20/2017   3000mSt   10   13:31.9
Corey Urbanke       10    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     16   5:48.03
Corey Urbanke       10    03   Whitesboro        Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     25   5:30.46
Daniel Humphrey     10    03   Whitesboro        Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   1600m     14   5:13.14
Daniel Humphrey     10    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     12   5:10.42
Daniel Humphrey     10    03   Whitesboro        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     26   5:05.64
Daniel Humphrey     9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3200m     5    11:15.15
Daniel Humphrey     9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   3200m     11   12:00.09
Daniel Humphrey     9     03   Whitesboro        Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   3000m     30   10:56.41
Daniel Humphrey     9     03   Whitesboro        Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   3200m     4    12:02.65
Eric Burt           10    03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Steeple     5/20/2017   3000mSt   12   13:44.6
Eric Burt           10    03   Whitesboro        Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   800m      7    2:38.30
Ian Bosque          9     03   Whitesboro        Section 3-Class A      5/25/2018   800m      10   2:17.63
Ian Bosque          9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   800m      6    2:11.29
Ian Bosque          9     03   Whitesboro        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   800m      16   2:09.18
Ian Bosque          9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      16   2:13.69
Justin Poole        9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Steeple     5/20/2017   3000mSt   13   14:16.3
Justin Poole        9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      17   2:37.95
Kyle Christian      12    03   Whitesboro        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400mH     1    0:57.99
Michael Collins     11    03   Whitesboro        Molly Stanner Gm       1/13/2018   600m      27   1:28.65
Michael Geddes      9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Steeple     5/20/2017   3000mSt   9    13:21.7
Michael Geddes      9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   800m      14   2:24.74
Michael Geddes      9     03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      22   2:23.37
Michael Geddes      9     03   Whitesboro        Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   800m      6    2:31.56
Nick Weibel         10    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400m      13   0:58.63
Nick Weibel         10    03   Whitesboro        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   400m      31   1:00.33
Robert Bauer        10    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   3200m     10   12:10.26
Robert Bauer        9     03   Whitesboro        Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     21   5:19.16
Robert Bauer        9     03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   3200m     9    11:35.99
Robert Bauer        9     03   Whitesboro        Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   3200m     22   11:14.17
Robert Bauer        9     03   Whitesboro        New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    3200m     27   11:34.70
Robert Bauer        9     03   Whitesboro        Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   3200m     12   11:24.90
Robert Bauer        9     03   Whitesboro        Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   3200m     11   11:52.67
Ryan Svitak         12    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   400m      6    0:55.63
Ryan Svitak         12    03   Whitesboro        New Hartford Inv       5/4/2018    400m      7    0:53.55
Ryan Svitak         12    03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   800m      8    2:10.11
Ryan Svitak         11    03   Whitesboro        Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   800m      8    2:06.48
Ryan Svitak         11    03   Whitesboro        Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   800m      4    2:05.37
Ryan Svitak         11    03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   800m      8    2:09.97
Ryan Svitak         10    03   Whitesboro        Sec 3-Class A1         5/27/2016   3000mSt   13   11:45.67
Ryan Svitak         10    03   Whitesboro        New Hartford Inv       5/6/2016    1600m     24   5:03.65
Ryan Svitak         10    03   Whitesboro        Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   1600m     9    5:05.39
Ryan Svitak         9     03   Whitesboro        Section 3-Classs B1    5/29/2015   1600m     13   5:09.43
Ryan Svitak         9     03   Whitesboro        Oneida Invitational    5/15/2015   1600m     26   5:05.26
Ryan Svitak         9     03   Whitesboro        Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/24/2015   1600m     17   5:34.48
Ryan Svitak         9     03   Whitesboro        CNS Relays             4/10/2015   1600m     24   5:24.69
Spencer Wyman       11    03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   1600m     29   5:43.70
Tom Colicci         12    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/15/2018   1600m     21   5:39.04
Tom Colicci         12    03   Whitesboro        CNS Invitational       5/11/2018   1600m     31   5:12.84
Tom Colicci         12    03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/27/2018   3200m     7    11:18.27
Tom Colicci         11    03   Whitesboro        Section 3-Class A      5/26/2017   1600m     10   4:51.18
Tom Colicci         11    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/16/2017   1600m     7    5:00.74
Tom Colicci         11    03   Whitesboro        Oneida Invite          5/12/2017   1600m     9    4:56.23
Tom Colicci         11    03   Whitesboro        Whitesboro Inv         4/28/2017   1600m     6    4:57.97
Tom Colicci         11    03   Whitesboro        Niskayuna Warrior      4/22/2017   1500m     26   4:38.56
Tom Colicci         11    03   Whitesboro        Cook-Destefano         4/20/2017   1600m     3    4:59.28
Tom Colicci         10    03   Whitesboro        Junkyard Relays        5/21/2016   1600m     27   5:26.28
Tom Colicci         10    03   Whitesboro        TVL League Champ       5/17/2016   1600m     15   5:24.14
Tom Colicci         10    03   Whitesboro        Oneida Invite          5/13/2016   800m      33   2:29.51
Tom Colicci         10    03   Whitesboro        Ed Wadas Whitesboro    4/29/2016   1600m     14   5:23.21
Tom Colicci         10    03   Whitesboro        Cook-DeStefano Rly     4/22/2016   1600m     21   5:30.23